Log In

Team Overview: Rogue Racing Project - 502

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OVCX -BloomingCross (Sep 26 2021)

Jeremy Belcher Elite Men Masters 35+ 1 / 2

Indy Cross II - Rhodius Park (Oct 11 2020)

Jeremy Belcher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Sep 5 2020)

Jeremy Belcher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Jeremy Belcher Men Singlespeed 65 / 137
Ben Wilson Men Singlespeed 123 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Ben Wilson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 75

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Jeremy Belcher Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Ryan Martin Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Michael Seiler Men Master 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 30 / 49

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/50+/60+ Masters/ Single 19 / 50

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Michael Seiler Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 42 / 56

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Michael Seiler Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 48 / 67

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Ben Wilson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 25 / 57
Michael Seiler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 37 / 57
Jeremy Belcher Men Cat 3/U19 11 / 40

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Seiler Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 71 / 96

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Jeremy Belcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 33 / 64
Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 38 / 64
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 47 / 64
Jeremy Belcher Men Cat 3/U19 14 / 41
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3/U19 24 / 41
Ryan Martin Men Cat 3/U19 83 / 41
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 42 / 53

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Jeremy Belcher Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 21 / 51
Ben Wilson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 25 / 51

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Jeremy Belcher Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Ben Wilson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3/U19 12 / 18
Ryan Martin Men Cat 3/U19 15 / 18

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Michael Seiler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Jeremy Belcher Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 61
Ryan Martin Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 61
Ben Wilson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 61
Michael Seiler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 61
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3/U19 37 / 51

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Philip Lavoie Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 98

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Philip Lavoie Men Masters 40-49 23 / 59

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 22 / 70
Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 12 / 43
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 34 / 43
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 35 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 32 / 38

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Stephen Huddle Single Speed 21 / 30

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Jeremy Belcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 13 / 34
Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 15 / 34
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 24 / 34

NCCX Race #7 Davidson (Nov 11 2017)

Stephen Huddle Single Speed 10 / 19

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Stephen Huddle Single Speed 11 / 19

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Ben Wilson Men Wave 6 53 / 70
Jeremy Belcher Men Wave 6 62 / 70
Jeremy Belcher Men Wave 5 74 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jeremy Belcher Men Wave 8 50 / 81
Ben Wilson Men Wave 8 53 / 81

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jerry Hayes Men Masters & Singlespeed 60 / 65

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Jerry Hayes Men Masters & Single Speed 51 / 55

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 53 / 82
Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 20 / 53
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 31 / 53
Jeremy Belcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 50 / 53

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 33 / 40

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 18 / 46
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 32 / 46

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 37 / 52
Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 14 / 32
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 23 / 32

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Jeremy Belcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 18 / 40
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 26 / 40

Lionheart CX (Sep 3 2017)

Jerry Hayes Men Masters 40+/50+ & Singlespeed 22 / 29
Jerry Hayes Men 1/2/3 & Masters 35+ 23 / 27

NCCX Race #14 - Lewisville (Jan 14 2017)

Stephen Huddle Single Speed Dp 10 / 19

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Jerry Hayes B Race 28 / 51

NCCX Race #13 Statesville (Dec 18 2016)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Stephen Huddle Single Speed 5 / 22

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Stephen Huddle Single Speed 6 / 22

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Master 40+ Boys Elite U19 40 / 43

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 30 / 44
Ben Wilson Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 11 / 25
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 34 / 38

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Stephen Huddle Single Speed 6 / 19

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Stephen Huddle Single Speed 10 / 18

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Ben Wilson Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 27 / 39

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Stephen Huddle Single Speed 7 / 16

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 64 / 75
Ben Wilson Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 27 / 47

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Jason Cox Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 61 / 86
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 70 / 86
Steven Fronk Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 84 / 86
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 97 / 123
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 99 / 123
Brian Childress Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 116 / 123
Butch Farrell Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 82 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Megan Childress Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 11 / 49

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Ben Wilson Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 12 / 25
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 51 / 63

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Stephen Huddle Single Speed 14 / 25

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Megan Childress Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 13 / 33
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 55 / 62
Ethan Childress Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 29 / 30

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 36 / 39
Stephen Huddle Single Speed 8 / 14

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Ben Wilson Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 12 / 26
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 60 / 70

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 39 / 63
Megan Childress Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 12 / 28
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 52 / 56
Ethan Childress Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 35 / 39

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Ben Wilson Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 14 / 39
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 56 / 72
Megan Childress Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 8 / 30

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 33 / 54

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Ben Wilson Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 10 / 30
Megan Childress Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Patrick Blackburn Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 36 / 61
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 40 / 49

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Dec 27 2015)

Ben Wilson Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 4
Michael Seiler Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 4
Patrick Blackburn Men Masters 45-49 Master 45+ 5 / 6

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 42 / 51

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Ben Wilson Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 19 / 55
Patrick Blackburn Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 50 / 55
Jerry Hayes Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 52 / 55

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Megan Childress Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Butch Farrell Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 50 / 70
Ben Wilson Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 22 / 49
Jerry Hayes Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 40 / 49

Mud, Gears and Tears Cyclocross Series (Nov 15 2015)

Patrick Blackburn Masters 45+ 5 / 14

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Jerry Hayes Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 13

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Ben Wilson Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 41 / 80

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Ben Wilson Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed 43 / 88

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 94 / 107
Matt Stierwalt Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 64 / 71
Michael Seiler Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 68 / 95
Jerry Hayes Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 82 / 95
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 17 / 73

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 32 / 37

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Megan Childress Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Ben Wilson Men Cat 2/3 26 / 58
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 2/3 46 / 58
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 47 / 58
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 50 / 58

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Mud, Gears & Tears #1 (Oct 18 2015)

Patrick Blackburn Masters 11 / 24

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Megan Childress Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Christina Halioris Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 73
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 14 / 59
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Bill Hindman Men Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 39 / 52
Chris Halioris Men Cat 2/3 44 / 52

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Stephen Huddle Men Cat 3 42 / 46

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Ben Wilson Men Cat 2/3 37 / 63
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 2/3 49 / 63
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 53 / 63

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 66
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3/4 53 / 66
Megan Childress Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3/4 42 / 91
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 15 / 78

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 50
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 50
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 50

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Butch Farrell Men Cat 3/4 60 / 126
Michael Seiler Men 2/3/4 29 / 73
Jerry Hayes Men 2/3/4 53 / 73
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 40 / 83
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Megan Childress Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Matt Stierwalt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 39

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Matt Stierwalt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 33 / 44

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Michael Seiler Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 60 / 64

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Megan Childress Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Megan Childress Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Jerry Hayes Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 57 / 65

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Michael Seiler Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 62 / 65

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Ben Wilson Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 42 / 64
Jerry Hayes Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 44 / 64

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Megan Childress Women Cat 4/Cat 4 35+/Girls 15-18 1 / 12
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Michael Seiler Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 29 / 45
Jerry Hayes Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 37 / 45

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Matt Stierwalt Men Master 30-44 Open 12 / 25
Jerry Hayes Men Master 45+ 23 / 46

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ben Wilson Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 41 / 68
Michael Seiler Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 47 / 68
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 57 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Ben Wilson Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 50 / 87
Michael Seiler Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 64 / 87

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3 105 / 126
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 39 / 58

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 111
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 54 / 79
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 107
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 96 / 107

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 80
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 2/3/4 80 / 88

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3/4 56 / 80
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 63
Ben Wilson Single Speed Open 25 / 55

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Michael Seiler Men Master/Junior/SS Open 32 / 72

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Christina Halioris Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Megan Childress Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3/4 44 / 63
Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 50
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 50
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 50
Butch Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 50

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Christina Halioris Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
Megan Childress Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 77
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 63 / 85
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3/4 57 / 110
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 74
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 74

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Christina Halioris Women Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Jerry Hayes Men Open 40 / 59
Megan Childress Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 64

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Philip Lavoie Men 40+ Cat 4 1 / 26

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Seiler Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 26

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 80
Margaret Burns Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3/4 75 / 112
Michael Seiler Men Masters Single Speed Open 33 / 96
Ben Wilson Men Masters Single Speed Open 47 / 96
Jerry Hayes Men Masters Single Speed Open 67 / 96

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Falk Men 4/5 40 / 40
Jerry Hayes Men 3 11 / 16
Matt Stierwalt Men 35+ MR 7 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 84 / 100

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Jerry Hayes Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 10 / 22

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 15 / 34
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 34
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 19 / 57
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 51 / 57

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 16 / 38

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 18 / 36

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 4 / 21
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 10 / 21

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 38
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 38
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 18 / 33

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 18 / 21

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 23 / 29

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 12 / 34
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 34
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 41 / 90
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 64 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 12 / 38
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 38
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 36 / 97
Jonathan Lozon Men Cat 3 65 / 97
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 82 / 97
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 83 / 97

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 998 / 44

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 34
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 23 / 34
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 93
Stephanie List Women Cat 2/3/4 34 / 57
Christina Halioris Women Cat 2/3/4 35 / 57
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 79 / 93
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 88 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Stephanie List Women Cat 3/4 45 / 78
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 72
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 30 / 72
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 36 / 72
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 73 / 103
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 35 / 127
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 67 / 127
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 94 / 127
Drew Bogner Men Cat 3 96 / 127
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 98 / 127
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 109 / 127
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 113 / 127
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 123 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Stephanie List Women Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 40
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 55
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 24 / 75
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 47 / 75
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 51 / 75
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 63 / 75
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 71 / 75

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 58
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Charles Garner Men Cat 4/5 20 / 80
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 22 / 85
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 35 / 85
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 47 / 85
Drew Bogner Men Cat 3 58 / 85
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 68 / 85
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 69 / 85
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 70 / 85
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 72 / 85

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 38
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 38
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 11 / 78
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 39 / 78
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 43 / 78
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 45 / 78
John Petrov Men Cat 3 70 / 78

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 37 / 42

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Seiler "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 22 / 50
Jerry Hayes "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 41 / 50
Butch Farrell "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 25 / 77
Matt Becher "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 47 / 77
Matt Stierwalt "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 52 / 77
John Petrov "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 67 / 77
Evan Clark "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 69 / 77
Stephanie List "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 6 / 24
Ted Roll Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 21 / 45

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)

Jon Coleman Men 3 MEN 35-44 14 / 19

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 57
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 57
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 41 / 57
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 16 / 87
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 21 / 87
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 25 / 87
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 33 / 87
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 55 / 87
Drew Bogner Men Cat 3 61 / 87
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 62 / 87
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 63 / 87
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 80 / 87
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 81 / 87
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 84 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 18 / 30
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 38 / 46
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 63
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 37 / 63
Brian Segal Men Single Speed 8 / 13
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 29 / 84
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 69 / 84
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 71 / 84

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jon Coleman Men 3 MEN 35-44 6 / 10

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Matt Stierwalt Men Masters 35-44 4 / 8

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 49
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 31 / 50
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 19 / 104
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 35 / 104
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 46 / 104
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 69 / 104

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Jon Coleman Men 3 MEN 21 / 33

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Dave Placke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Matt Becher Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 27
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 27
Butch Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 27 / 27
Butch Farrell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 1 / 6

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Michael Seiler Men Master Final 45-49 53 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Michael Seiler Men Master Heat 2 45-49 20 / 27

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 11 / 16
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 15 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 51 / 61

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Jason Cox Men Cat 2/3 65 / 68

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 9 / 32

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 10 / 19

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 27 / 38
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 31 / 38
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 53
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 27 / 53
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 53
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 48 / 56

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 11 / 35

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 23
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 23
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 47
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 47
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 47
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 47
Jason Cox Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 47
Drew Bogner Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 47
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 47
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 42 / 42

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

Chris Halioris Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 55 / 59

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 39 / 56

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 29 / 46
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 60
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 60
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 60
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 60
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 60
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 58 / 60
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 69 / 68
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 26 / 30

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 6 / 13

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 35 / 43

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 6 / 23
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 23
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 9 / 41
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 41
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 41
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 41
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 41
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 41
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 14 / 49
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 38 / 49
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 15 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Ben Wilson Men Cat 2/3 83 / 96
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Michael Seiler Men Master 45-99 24 / 46

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Ben Wilson Men Cat 2/3 78 / 101
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Brian Segal Men Singlespeed 23 / 26
Pope Mobley Men Singlespeed 25 / 26
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 2/3 19 / 32
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Michael Seiler Men Master 45-99 21 / 47

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 70
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 70
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 70
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 59 / 70

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 45 / 57

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Butch Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 17
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 80
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 80
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 80
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 44 / 80
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 51 / 80
Evan Clark Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 73 / 80
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 46 / 64
Heather Farrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 37 / 49
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 47 / 49
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 5 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 8 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 1 / 26
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 19 / 26
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 67
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 67
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 27 / 67
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 30 / 67
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 67
Evan Clark Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 67
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 24 / 29
Heather Farrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29

Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 16

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 42 / 62

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 5 / 36
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 36
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 36
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 36
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 36
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Elite Women 20 / 26
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 18 / 34
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 19 / 34
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 80
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 80
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 80
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 80
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 80
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 44 / 80
Charles Garner Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 80
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 55 / 80
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 63 / 80
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 69 / 80
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 24 / 45

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 21

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 26
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Elite Women 18 / 23
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Men 48 / 48
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 15 / 18

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Stephen Huddle Men CX3 23 / 35

Lower Huron CX (Oct 14 2012)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 27

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 14 / 49
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 30 / 49
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 32 / 49
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 35 / 49
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Elite Women 18 / 28
Christina Halioris Women Elite Women 26 / 28
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 6 / 33
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 14 / 33
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 19 / 33
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 70
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 70
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 70
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 70
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 70
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 70
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 45 / 70
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 62 / 70
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 14 / 71
Stephen Huddle Men Cat 4 23 / 71
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 50 / 71

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

Christina Halioris Women CAT 4 OPEN 19-99 11 / 11
Chris Halioris Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 38 / 52

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 4 / 40
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 40
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 28 / 40
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 30 / 40
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 61
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 61
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 61
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 26 / 61
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 61
Charles Garner Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 61
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 61
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 61
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 40 / 50

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jon Coleman Cat 2/3/4 40+ 20 / 25

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 15 / 75
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 75
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 42 / 75
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 55 / 75
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 66 / 75
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 7 / 82
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 82
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 82
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 40 / 82
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 82
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 59 / 82
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 70 / 82
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 73 / 82
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 74 / 82
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 22 / 84
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 41 / 50

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jon Coleman Cat 2/3/4 40+ 15 / 32

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 20

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 8 / 51
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 51
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 24 / 51
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 33 / 51
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 40 / 51
Charlie Becher Men Junior 10-14 16 / 30
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 4 1 / 29
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 78
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 78
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 78
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 78
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 78
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 78
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 53 / 78
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 66 / 78
Evan Clark Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 75 / 78
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 27 / 74
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 6 / 9
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 42 / 52

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Ted Roll Men Beginners 2 / 18
Dave Placke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Matt Becher Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Jason Cox Men Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Evan Clark Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 4 / 17
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 5 / 17

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Sherri Thompson Women 50-54 20 / 21
Michael Seiler Men 45-49 50 / 59

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Sherri Thompson Women Master 50-54 13 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Brian Blackwell Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 35 / 48

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Michael Seiler Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 12 / 29
Brian Blackwell Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 21 / 29
Sherri Thompson Women CAT 3/4 SENIOR 7 / 7
Kate Seiler Women JUNIORS 10-18 1 / 1

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Sherri Thompson Women 3/4 6 / 6
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 16

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Sherri Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 6
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 16

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Sherri Thompson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 8

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 7

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 8 / 45
Matt Becher Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 45
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 35 / 45
Butch Farrell Men Single Speed Open 5 / 7
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 10 / 45
Bryan Horton Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 16 / 45
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 20 / 45
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 22 / 45
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 32 / 45
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 36 / 45
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 42 / 45
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 43 / 45
Jeni Roosen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 20
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 30
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 20
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 20
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 10 / 13

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 40-44 5 / 8
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 2 / 7
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 Master 50-54 5 / 9
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 8 / 9

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 14
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 37
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 37
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 37
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 13 / 38
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 17 / 38
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 18 / 38
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 19 / 38
Jeni Roosen Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 16 / 16
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 32
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 32

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 29 / 65
Joe Collins Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 36 / 55
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 10 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 42 / 70
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 43 / 70
Craig Roemer Men Cat 4 54 / 70
Joe Collins Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 35 / 58

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Matt Becher Men Master Cat 4 35-44 6 / 17
Dave Placke Men Master Cat 3 35-44 11 / 26
Butch Farrell Men Master Cat 3 35-44 19 / 26
Butch Farrell Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Jeni Roosen Women Master 35-49 17 / 20
Sherri Thompson Women Master 35-49 19 / 20

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Butch Farrell Men Master Cat 3 35-44 15 / 26
Jon Timmons Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 15 / 15
Sherri Thompson Women Master 35-49 16 / 19

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 16 / 42
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 31 / 42
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 36 / 42
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Matt Becher Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 26

Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 17 / 45

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Jeni Roosen Women Elite Women 1/2/3 20 / 20
Matt Becher Men Master Cat 4 35-49 15 / 50
Jason Cox Men Master Cat 4 35-49 16 / 50
Patrick Blackburn Men Master Cat 4 35-49 22 / 50
Chris Halioris Men Master Cat 4 35-49 47 / 50
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 6 / 55
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Matt Stierwalt Men Master Cat 3 35-49 9 / 57
Dave Placke Men Master Cat 3 35-49 19 / 57
Jason Garneret Men Master Cat 3 35-49 31 / 57
Jeffrey Hardin Men Master Cat 3 35-49 34 / 57
Jeff Cyrus Men Master Cat 3 35-49 41 / 57
John Harris Men Master Cat 3 35-49 49 / 57
Evan Clark Men Master Cat 3 35-49 50 / 57
Butch Farrell Men Master Cat 3 35-49 52 / 57
Pope Mobley Men Master Cat 3 35-49 55 / 57

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 12 / 38

Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 10 / 39

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Bryan Horton Men Cat 3 Master 7 / 40
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35 / 44

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)

William Rekemeyer Jrs 2 / 7

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 8 / 63
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 11 / 63
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 32 / 63
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 3 Master 37 / 63
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 40 / 63
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 46 / 63
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 49 / 63
Pope Mobley Men Cat 3 Master 57 / 63
Jeni Roosen Women Elite Women 20 / 22
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 16 / 34
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 25 / 34
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 8 / 74
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 15 / 57
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 33 / 57
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 34 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Jeni Roosen Women Cat 1/2 25 / 30
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 7 / 63
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 18 / 63
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 23 / 63
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 42 / 63
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 7 / 54
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 14 / 42
David Heismann Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 41 / 42

Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 39

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 12 / 47
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 18 / 47
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 47
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 39 / 47
Jeni Roosen Women Elite Women 23 / 24
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 14 / 41
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 23 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 3 / 49
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 8 / 49
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 10 / 49
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 14 / 49
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 3 Master 23 / 49
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 27 / 49
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 41 / 49
Christina Halioris Women Elite Women 16 / 19
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 15 / 22
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 21 / 54
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 34 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 40 / 56
Bryan Horton Men Cat 3 Master 4 / 50
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 28 / 50

Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 38

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 12 / 56
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 27 / 56
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 3 Master 32 / 56
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 56
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 36 / 56
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 Master 42 / 56
Michael Seiler Men Elite Men 52 / 52
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 5 / 46
Doug Roemer Men Cat 4 Master 17 / 46
Jon Timmons Men Cat 4 Master 25 / 46
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 33 / 46
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35 / 46

Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 17 / 39

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Tim Brown Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Sherri Thompson Women Master Cat 3/4 35-39 5 / 8
Jason Garneret Men Master Cat 3 35-39 6 / 9
Brian Segal Men Master Cat 3 35-39 9 / 9
Jeffrey Hardin Men Master Cat 3 45-49 7 / 10
Michael Seiler Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-49 8 / 9

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)

Carson Goodwin Men Master Cat 4 35-39 4 / 7
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Sherri Thompson Women Master 35-39 7 / 8
Patrick Blackburn Men Master Cat 4 45-49 3 / 5

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Dave Placke Men Men B 2 / 29

NCCX #14 (Jan 23 2011)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 19 / 19

NCCX #13 (Jan 22 2011)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 11

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Jan 16 2011)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 18

Celtic Cross 2011 (Jan 9 2011)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 10

NCCX #10 (Jan 8 2011)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 25

Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 2 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Brian Blackwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 61 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Sherri Thompson Women Open Master 50-54 24 / 26

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 19

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 6
Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 17
Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 29
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 29
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 26 / 29
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 23
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 23
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 23
Michael Seiler Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 23
John Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 23
Darrin Grosch Cat 4 Men 22 / 36
John Harris Single Speed 3 / 9
Brian Segal Single Speed 8 / 9

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 28
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 28
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 14
Brian Segal Single Speed 3 / 5

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Sherri Thompson Cat 3 Women 35+ 9 / 12
Brian Segal Singlespeed 13 / 15
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 30
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 30
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 30
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 17
Jason Garneret Cat 4 35+ 12 / 26
David Heismann Cat 4 35+ 24 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 40
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 45-99 19 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 43
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 45-99 18 / 43

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 15
Sherri Thompson Women Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 10
John Harris Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 12 / 20
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 16 / 20
Michael Seiler Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 19 / 20
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Jon Timmons Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 25
Brian Segal Men Single speed 6 / 9
Brian Blackwell Men Single speed 9 / 9

Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 25

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Sherri Thompson Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 7 / 11
Heather Farrell Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 10 / 11
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 35+ 13 / 31
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 35+ 15 / 31
Butch Farrell Cat 3 35+ 17 / 31
Jason Garneret Cat 4 35+ 8 / 16

NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)

Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 14 / 34

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Tim Brown Cat 3 Men 7 / 23
Heather Farrell Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 9
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 9
Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 22

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Webber Men 3/4 34 / 81

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Kirk Grynwald Men - Masters 35+ | 4 1 / 30
Brian Segal Men - Masters 35+ | 4 19 / 30
Pope Mobley Men - Masters 35+ | 4 21 / 30
Jason Cox Men - Masters 35+ | 4 24 / 30
Brian Blackwell Men - Masters 45+ | 3 12 / 16
Sherri Thompson Women - Masters 35+ | 3/4 5 / 6
Heather Farrell Women - Masters 35+ | 3/4 6 / 6
Butch Farrell Men - Masters 35 | 3 14 / 15

Storm the Greens (Oct 31 2010)

Jason Garneret Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 29

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Webber Men 3/4 43 / 80

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Zachary Sager Men Cat 2/3 101 / 107
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Joe Collins Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 51
Michael Seiler Men Master 45+ 45-99 44 / 51
Brian Blackwell Men Master 45+ 45-99 49 / 51
Tim Brown Men Cat 4 4 / 99
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 12 / 99
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 62 / 99
Pope Mobley Men Cat 4 69 / 99
Marion Hambrick Men Cat 4 96 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Blackwell Men Cat 2/3 114 / 115
Tim Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 103
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 4 40 / 103
Doug Roemer Men Cat 4 60 / 103
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 69 / 103
Michael Seiler Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 48
Joe Collins Men Master 45+ 45-99 48 / 48

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 1 / 30
Brian Segal Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 19 / 30
Pope Mobley Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 21 / 30
Jason Cox Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 24 / 30
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 12 / 16
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 14 / 15
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Master Women 35-39 5 / 6
Heather Farrell Cat 3/4 Master Women 35-39 6 / 6

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 24
Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 26
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 26
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 30
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 30
Michael Seiler Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 27
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 27
Tim Brown Cat 4 Men 8 / 34

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 24
Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 24
Barry Hughes Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 24
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 24
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 24
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 19

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 17
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 22
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 25
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 25
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 25
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 24

OVCX #2 - Tour de Louisville (Oct 3 2010)

Jason Garneret Cat 4 40 / 88

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat3/4 23 / 35

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Sherri Thompson Women Masters 35-39 1 / 2
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 4 Masters 45-49 1 / 4

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Webber Men 3/4 32 / 64

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat3/4 24 / 43

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 8 / 29
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 17 / 29
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Marion Hambrick Men Cat 4 - Open 34 / 42
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 3 / 37
Doug Roemer Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Jason Garneret Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 16 / 37
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 19 / 37
Pope Mobley Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Michael Seiler Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 2 / 22
Mark Hooton Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 4 / 22
John Harris Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 8 / 22
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 15 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Michael Webber B Men 114 / 118

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Marion Hambrick Men Cat 4 - Open 11 / 14
, samtanis asher Taylor Men Cat 4 - Open 12 / 14
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 4 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Brian Blackwell Men Master 50-54 76 / 93

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Michael Webber Category 4 Men 1 / 24
John Turbeville Category 4 Men 10 / 24
Doug Roemer Masters Cat. 4 35+ 8 / 21
Brian Segal Masters Cat. 4 35+ 17 / 21
Michael Seiler Masters Cat. 3 45+ 1 / 15
John Harris Masters Cat. 3 45+ 6 / 15
Zack Sager Elite Men 20 / 21
Michael Seiler Elite Men 21 / 21
Joe Collins Elite Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Olivia Jaras Cat. 3/4 Women 1 / 10
Claudia Fritzinger Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 6 / 12
Sherri Thompson Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 10 / 12
Brian Blackwell Masters Cat. 4 45+ 12 / 21
Zack Sager Category 3 Men 28 / 30

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Sherri Thompson Women 3/4 35+ 9 / 12
Brian Blackwell CAT 4 45+ 6 / 21

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Michael Webber Category 4 Men 6 / 17
Brian Segal Masters Cat. 4 35+ 12 / 25
John Harris Masters Cat. 3 45+ 11 / 14
Claudia Fritzinger Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 4 / 6
Brian Blackwell Masters Cat. 4 45+ 7 / 15

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 7
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 7
Brian Segal Cat 4 35+ 17 / 25
Brian Blackwell Cat 4 45+ 9 / 17

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Brian Blackwell 3/4 Masters 23 / 25
Michael Webber 3/4 Men 20 / 41
Brian Segal Cat 4 Masters 6 / 30
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Masters 7 / 30
Brian Blackwell Cat 4 Masters 12 / 30
Michael Webber Cat 4 Men 1 / 21

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Olivia Jaras Women 3/4 1 / 8
Claudia Fritzinger Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 7
Michael Webber Cat 4 Men 5 / 34
John Turbeville Cat 4 Men 14 / 34
Brian Segal Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 25
Brian Blackwell Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 10 / 23

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Seiler Cat 2/3 40 / 95
John Harris Cat 2/3 92 / 95
Joe Collins Master 45+ 18 / 37
Olivia Jaras Women 3/4 6 / 32
Brooke Webber Women 3/4 25 / 32
Casey Potts Women 3/4 26 / 32
Doug Roemer Cat 4 40 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Michael Seiler Cat 2/3 29 / 97
John Harris Cat 2/3 69 / 97
Micah Fritzinger Master 35+ 16 / 36
Joe Collins Master 45+ 19 / 40
Olivia Jaras Women 3/4 11 / 32
Brooke Webber Women 3/4 19 / 32
Claudia Fritzinger Women 3/4 21 / 32
Christina Halioris Women 3/4 25 / 32
Michael Webber Cat 4 4 / 94
Brian Segal Cat 4 33 / 94
Doug Roemer Cat 4 43 / 94

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Claudia Fritzinger Master Women 35+ 4 / 4
Michael Webber Cat 4 5 / 28

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Brooke Webber Women 3/4 9 / 13
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 41
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 41
Michael Seiler Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 16
John Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 16
Michael Webber Cat 4 5 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 9 / 37

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 29
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 29
John Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 12

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Olivia Jaras Women 1/2/3 11 / 13
Casey Potts Women 3/4 8 / 11
Brooke Webber Women 3/4 10 / 11
Christina Halioris Women 3/4 35+ 4 / 9
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 23
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 23
Michael Webber Cat 4 7 / 45
Jimmy Flaherty Cat 4 36 / 45

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Michael Webber Men - Cat 4 - Open 15 / 57
Doug Roemer Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 10 / 38
Brian Segal Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 21 / 38
Chris Halioris Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 34 / 38
Brooke Webber Women Cat 3/4 - Open 9 / 12
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 4 / 14
Olivia Jaras Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Brooke Webber Women Category 3/4 8 / 12
Olivia Jaras Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
Michael Webber Men Category 4 9 / 25