Log In

Team Overview: TEAM LOGIK

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Tom Elliott Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 55 / 80
Silas Myers Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 64 / 80
Gavin Weinstein Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 76 / 80
Elliott Thonnerieux Juniors 9-14 10 19 / 45
Claire Thonnerieux Juniors 9-14 10 35 / 45
Silas Myers Men 4 40+ 18 5 / 70
Gavin Weinstein Men 4 40+ 18 23 / 70
Jenna Knopf Women 4/5 18 40+ 11 / 20
Mitchell Thonnerieux Men 5 11 / 34

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

James Weinstein Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 54 / 76
Tom Elliott Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 55 / 65
Gavin Weinstein Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 63 / 65
Mitchell Thonnerieux Juniors 9-14 10 13 / 49
Claire Thonnerieux Juniors 9-14 10 47 / 49

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Silas Myers Men Junior 15-16 64 / 84

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Scott Myers Men Master 55-59 64 / 77
Silas Myers Men Non-championship 1122 85 / 98

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 17 / 42
Zach Goodrich 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 8 / 43
Liam Cantrell 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 26 / 43
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5/Cat 4/5 40+/Jr Girls 15-18 13 / 18

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 24 / 46
Liam Cantrell Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 8 / 26
Zach Goodrich Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 54 / 68
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 18 / 31
Jodi Mccord Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 60 / 31
Jordan Johnson Men Cat 5 18 / 34
Brian Mccord Men Cat 5 33 / 34

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 36 / 56
Zach Goodrich 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 11 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Shane Brenner Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 3 / 67
Silas Myers Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 35 / 55
Tom Elliott Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 36 / 55
Zach Goodrich 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 14 / 54
Silas Myers Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 11 / 69
Solomon Myers Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 28 / 69
Allianna Tarango Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 24 / 25

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 24 / 40
Liam Cantrell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 23 / 36
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 15 / 24

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Shane Brenner Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 13 / 96
Tom Elliott Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 59 / 99
Zach Goodrich 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 19 / 48
Liam Cantrell 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 35 / 48
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 21 / 29

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Liam Cantrell 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 39 / 59
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 16 / 31
Allianna Tarango Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 24 / 31
Scott Myers Men Cat 5 13 / 46

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 23 / 41
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 15 / 29

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Shane Brenner Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 and Single Speed 3 / 34
Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 23 / 35
Zach Goodrich Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 4 / 34
Jenna Knopf Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 15 / 34
Liam Cantrell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 21 / 34
Ridley Brenner Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 27 / 34
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 12 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 30 / 51
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 14 / 26
Scott Myers Men Cat 5 26 / 42

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Shane Brenner Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 3 / 55
Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 22 / 39
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 15 / 34
Scott Myers Men Cat 5 9 / 50
Paul Tarango Men Cat 5 45 / 50

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 14 / 18
Paul Tarango Men Cat 5 27 / 28

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 93 / 108
Silas Myers Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 25

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Shane Brenner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 69
Silas Myers Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 32

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 25 / 41

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Shane Brenner Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 61
Tom Elliott Men Cat 3/U19 34 / 51
Benjamin Mccord Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 34 / 37
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 15 / 29
Jordan Johnson Men Cat 5 33 / 53

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Tom Elliott Men Master 35+/50+ Open 16 / 42

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jamie Raddin Men Wave 8 58 / 81

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Silas Myers Men 9-14 Juniors 7 / 52

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 12 / 24
Preston Walcott Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 29 / 60
Silas Myers Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 46
Brooklyn Raddin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 46
Sara Tellez Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 36 / 46

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Silas Myers 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 12 / 61

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 18 / 24
Brooklyn Raddin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 28
Liam Cantrell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 28

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 26
Brooklyn Raddin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 15 / 26