Log In

Team Overview: Recycled Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Steven Williams Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 111

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Steven Williams Men Non-Championship 4049 7 / 33

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Justin Faber Cat. 3 Men 13 / 18
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 18 / 19
Carl Hulit Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 47
Greg Kauper Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 22

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 47
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 / 47
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 / 73

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Steven Williams Single-speed Men 5 / 37
Greg Kauper Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 4 / 18
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 5

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 8 / 29
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 27

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 13 / 21
Greg Kauper Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 30

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Steven Williams Men UCI Elite 44 / 48

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Brendan Mcmahan Men A 7 / 12
Timothy Erickson Master Men B (40+) 22 / 25

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Steven Williams Men UCI Elite 52 / 57

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Steven Williams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 5 / 44

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Stewart Bowerman Cat 3 Men 28 / 37
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 29

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Timothy Erickson Master Men B (40+) 5 / 27

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 20 / 32
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 27 / 32
Steven Williams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 43
Carl Hulit Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 43
Greg Kauper Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 20

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Stewart Bowerman Cat 3 Men 16 / 31
Steven Williams Elite Master Men 3 / 39
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 36
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 36
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 51

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Steven Williams Elite Master Men 3 / 26
Stewart Bowerman Cat 3 Men 22 / 24
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 24

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Steven Williams Men 35+ Open 6 / 22
Brendan Mcmahan Men 35+ Cat 3 3 / 8

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Steven Williams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 3 / 42
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 12

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 38
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 38
Isaac Sederbaum Cat 4 Men 55 / 59

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Steven Williams Men Single Speed 129 / 135

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Steven Williams Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 98

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Rory Jack Open 18 / 27
Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Steven Williams Open Men 35+ 4 / 7
Steven Williams SS Men 4 / 13
Rob Mcgarty Cat3 Men 35+ 4 / 5

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Steven Williams Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 30 / 31

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Brendan Mcmahan Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 4 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Steven Williams Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 28

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Rob Mcgarty Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 9

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Steven Williams Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 36

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Steven Williams Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Steven Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 18
Carl Hulit Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 19 / 51
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 20

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Malakoff Masters 50+ 35 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Rory Jack Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 6 / 33

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Todd Schneider Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 93
Michael Burris Cat 4 Men 45+ 29 / 93
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 61
Stewart Bowerman Cat 3 Men 41 / 59
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 39 / 46

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Rory Jack Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 1 / 27

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 18
Nicholas Adsero Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 7
Carl Hulit Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 24 / 42
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 22
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 18 / 22
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 2 / 15

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 24
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 24
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 3 / 31

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Rory Jack Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 22
Nicholas Adsero Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 13
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 26
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 26
Nick Brown Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 20 / 26
Justin Faber Cat. 3 Men 15 / 19
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 17 / 19

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Andrew Malakoff Masters 50+ 18 / 28

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 20
Stew Bowerman Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 20
Carl Hulit Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 37
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 22
Nick Brown Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 16 / 22
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 22 / 22
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 4 / 14
Justin Faber Cat. 3 Men 14 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Malakoff Masters 50+ 62 / 64

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Rory Jack Single Speed 2 / 28
Rory Jack Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 36
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 35
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 35
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 14 / 43
Michael Burris Cat 4 Men 45+ 11 / 87

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Andrew Malakoff Masters 50+ 22 / 28

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Nicholas Adsero Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 12
Nick Brown Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 26
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 26
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 26
Stew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 11 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Andrew Malakoff Masters 50+ 66 / 78

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Cimarron Wortham Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 17
Steven Williams Men Senior Open 9 / 39
Nicholas Adsero Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 10

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Michael Burris Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 46
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 30
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 28

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Michael Burris Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 95
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 39
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 39
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 39
Stewart Bowerman Cat 3 Men 20 / 36
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 35

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Andrew Malakoff Masters 50+ 37 / 46

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Steven Williams Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 11
Nicholas Adsero Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 11
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 29
Nick Brown Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 13 / 29
Greg Kauper Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 17

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Greg Kauper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 4 / 24
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 41
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 / 41
Michael Burris Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 71

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

Carrie Eller Women B 5 / 7
Rory Jack Men A 4 / 7

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Carrie Eller Women B 6 / 6

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 26
Charlotte Mcgarty Junior Girls 6-9 6 / 7
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 24
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 24

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 20
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 20
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 20
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 18

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Nick Neverisky Cat 4 Men 54 / 104
Rory Jack Single Speed Men 16 / 110
Greg Kauper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 2 / 36
Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 58
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 29 / 58
Dean Jasper Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 70
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 62
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 18 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 21
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 10-12 18 / 21
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 23
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

Carrie Eller Women B 3 / 9

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 29
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 50
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 11 / 50
Stewart Bowerman Cat 3 Men 17 / 50
Max Willis Cat 3 Men 26 / 50
Rory Jack Single Speed Men 3 / 62
Dean Jasper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 21 / 23
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 11
Nick Neverisky Cat 4 Men 37 / 63

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Rory Jack Single Speed Men 1 / 11
Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 2

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 19
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 23
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 23
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 29
Dean Jasper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 29
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 18 / 24

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Rory Jack Men A 3 / 15
Carrie Eller Women B 6 / 12

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 36
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 36 / 36
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 54
Loren Mcwethy Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 / 50
Rory Jack Single Speed Men 6 / 95
Greg Kauper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 26
Dean Jasper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 19 / 26

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Stew Bowerman Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Greg Kauper Men Cat 1/2 45+ 5 / 12
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2 45+ 10 / 12
Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Nick Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 27
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 11 / 44
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 19
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 27
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 5 / 16

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Carrie Eller Women B 9 / 9
Timothy Erickson Men B 23 / 26
Rory Jack Men A 4 / 17

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Rory Jack Single Speed Men 7 / 53
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 13
Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 40
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 45+ 33 / 57
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 46
Stewart Bowerman Cat 3 Men 36 / 47

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 35
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 50
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 27 / 52
Nick Neverisky Cat 4 Men 48 / 87
Loren Mcwethy Cat 4 Men 62 / 87

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Carrie Eller Cat. 3 Women 6 / 13
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 29
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 29
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 24
Stew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 9 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Madi Carlson Cat 4 Women 29 / 29
Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 36
Jason Cameron Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 57
Rob Mcgarty Cat 3 Men 35+ 32 / 49

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Steven Williams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Steven Williams Men Non-Championship 4049 7 / 99

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Steven Williams Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Steven Williams Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 49

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Steven Williams Men Elite UCI 20 / 26

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Steven Williams Men Elite UCI 21 / 29

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Steven Williams Men Elite UCI 22 / 26

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Steven Williams Master 40+ 8 / 31

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Jim Maddock Open Single Speed 16 / 66
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 34 / 65

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 11 / 14
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 25
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 16
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 13 / 35
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 22 / 35
Carl Anton Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 39
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 19
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 9 / 18

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Todd Schneider Cat4 Men 45+ 2 / 102

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Colby Samstag Singlespeed Men 19 / 93
Kevin Speltz Singlespeed Men 44 / 93
Paul Priest Singlespeed Men 79 / 93
Andrew Malakoff Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 60
Carl Anton Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 60
Josh Simpson Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 68
Adriane Hairston Cat 4 Women 13 / 52
Madi Carlson Cat 4 Women 39 / 52
Greg Kauper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 9 / 39
Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 33

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Rory Jack Men Elite UCI 22 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Jim Maddock Men Open Single Speed 21 / 62

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Rory Jack Men Elite UCI 23 / 31
Steven Williams Men Elite UCI 27 / 31

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 8 / 24
Heather Hulit Cat. 4 Women 15 / 24
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 30
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 13
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 20 / 35
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 24 / 35
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 10-12 16 / 18
Carl Anton Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 37
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 20
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 20
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 28
Josh Simpson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 28

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Jim Maddock Men Open Single Speed 12 / 54
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 50 / 60

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Steven Williams CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 40+ 4 / 13
Greg Kauper CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 40+ 9 / 13
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 13 / 18
Rob Mcgarty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 6 / 19

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Rory Jack Men 1/2 8 / 30
Alexander Wilson Men 1/2 27 / 30
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 24 / 55
Paul Priest Single Speed Men 48 / 55
Andrew Malakoff Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 54
Carl p Anton Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 49
Antony Parker Cat 4 Men 51 / 63
Todd Schneider Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 70

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Jim Maddock Men Open Single Speed 13 / 59
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 13 / 58

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Charlotte Mcgarty Junior Boys 6-9 10 / 12
Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 13 / 23
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 39
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 28 / 57
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 14 / 43
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men 42 / 43
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 10-12 20 / 26
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 28
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 28
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 37
Dean Jasper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 37
Brendan Flynn Cat. 3 Men 26 / 33

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 19 / 85
Rory Jack Single Speed Men 35 / 85
Kevin Speltz Single Speed Men 54 / 85
Paul Priest Single Speed Men 75 / 85
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 80 / 85
Andrew Malakoff Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 62
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 58
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 24 / 58
Colby Samstag Cat 3 Men 28 / 58
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 31 / 58
Adriane Hairston Cat 4 Women 19 / 48
Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 34

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Charlotte Mcgarty Junior Boys 6-9 12 / 16
Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 10 / 31
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 38
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 22 / 50
Kevin Speltz Single Speed Men 31 / 50
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men 46 / 50
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 10-12 12 / 27
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 27
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 27
Carl Hulit Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 27
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 32
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 32
Elizabeth Marzolf Master Women 40+ 3 / 21
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 14 / 31
Will Niemann-ross Cat. 3 Men 24 / 31

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Jim Maddock Single Speed Open 11 / 60
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 19 / 67

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Timothy Erickson Men B 3 / 39
Antony Parker Men B 37 / 39

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 17 / 78

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Heather Hulit Cat. 4 Women 10 / 28
Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 20 / 28
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 31
Kevin Speltz Single Speed Men 25 / 38
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 34 / 38
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men 35 / 38
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 23
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 23
Carl Hulit Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 23
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 10 / 19

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Antony Parker Cat 4 Men 54 / 67
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 34 / 58
Paul Priest Single Speed Men 46 / 58
Kevin Speltz Single Speed Men 57 / 58
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 55
Andrew Malakoff Cat 3 Men 45+ 41 / 55
Greg Kauper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 28 / 29
Steven Williams CAT1/2 MEN 10 / 26

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Rory Jack Men Category A 14 / 36

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Adriane Hairston Cat. 4 Women 13 / 18
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 28
Tony Parker Cat. 4 Men 35 / 40
Charlotte Mcgarty Junior Girls 6-9 3 / 4
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 11 / 33
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men 22 / 33
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 10-12 16 / 24
Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 13
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 26
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 11 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Timothy Erickson Men B 12 / 47
Heather Hulit Women C 4 / 18

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 27 / 81

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 21 / 63
Paul Priest Single Speed Men 56 / 63
Andrew Malakoff Cat 3 Men 45+ 29 / 55
Antony Parker Cat 4 Men 67 / 80
Ryan Dean Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 13 / 32
Liz Marzolf Women 35+ 3 / 10
Rory Jack Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 25
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 25

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Rory Jack Men Cat 1-23 25 / 98

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Steven Williams Pro 1/2 Men 9 / 28
Rory Jack Pro 1/2 Men 28 / 28
Charlotte Mcgarty Juniors 2007/2008 21 / 21
Antony Parker Beginner Men 72 / 72
Kevin Speltz Single Speed Men 49 / 71
Paul Priest Single Speed Men 57 / 71
Colby Samstag Single Speed Men 61 / 71
Andrew Malakoff Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 57
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 57
Greg Kauper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 36
Dean Jasper Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 26 / 36
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 47
Jacob Sheppard Cat 3 Men 32 / 56
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 37 / 56
Jason Cameron Cat 3 Men 54 / 56
Liz Marzolf Women 35+ 5 / 12
Adriane Hairston Cat 4 Women 23 / 44

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Steven Williams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Steven Williams Men Non-Championship 3044 43 / 126

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Steven Williams Men 40+ Masters 10 / 64

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Steven Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 13

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Carr Marissa Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 12
Rob Mcgarty Men Master 35+ Cat 3 6 / 7
Nicholas Adsero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 13 2014)

Timothy Erickson Men B 8 / 24

Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals (Dec 13 2014)

Jim Maddock Men Collegiate Open 5 / 8

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Rory Jack Men Elite 26 / 33

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Rory Jack Men Elite 29 / 35

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 19
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 21
Jim Maddock Cat. 3 Men 14 / 15

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Steven Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Nicholas Adsero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Wade Schultz Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 15
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 15
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men (B-Group) 10 / 11
Dean Jasper Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 21
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 12 / 37

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Thanks Given'er (Nov 22 2014)

Rory Jack Men A 2 / 7

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Steven Williams Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 22
Alex Wilson Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 22
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men (B-Group) 10 / 15
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 16
Jim Maddock Cat. 3 Men 19 / 20

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 15
Steven Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Todd Schneider Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (Nov 9 2014)

Carl Anton Men Mstr 45+ 4-5 27 / 28

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Timothy Erickson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 71
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 71
Charlotte Mcgarty Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 31 / 39
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 46 / 107
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 2003-2005 16 / 26
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 81
Carrie Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 20 / 22
Dean Jasper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 30
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 29 / 30
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 64
Mike Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 64
Wade Schultz Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 38
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 38
Alexander Wilson Cat. 1/2 Men 32 / 38
Carl Hulit Cat. 1/2 Men 36 / 38
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 11 / 60
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 19 / 60
Colby Samstag Cat. 3 Men 25 / 60
Jacob Sheppard Cat. 3 Men 36 / 60
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 53 / 60

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Jamie Schoenborn Master Women 35+ 9 / 12
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 37
Charlotte Mcgarty Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 27 / 34
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 29 / 74
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 41
Wade Schultz Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 23
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 16 / 45
Jim Maddock Cat. 3 Men 17 / 45
Jacob Sheppard Cat. 3 Men 20 / 45
Colby Samstag Cat. 3 Men 37 / 45

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men (B-Group) 13 / 21
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 28
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 4 / 35
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 18
Dean Jasper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 18
Jacob Sheppard Cat. 3 Men 16 / 27
Colby Samstag Cat. 3 Men 25 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2 (Oct 25 2014)

Timothy Erickson Men B 4 / 31
Wade Schultz Men A 4 / 12
Carl Hulit Men A 9 / 12
Rory Jack Men A 10 / 12

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Kevin Speltz Single Speed Men - 45 Min 38 / 57
Timothy Erickson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 62
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 62
Charlotte Mcgarty Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 24 / 32
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 26 / 75
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 2003-2005 18 / 28
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 71
Carrie Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 17 / 18
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 42
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 33
Wade Schultz Cat. 3 Men 1 / 61
Jim Maddock Cat. 3 Men 11 / 61
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 17 / 61
Colby Samstag Cat. 3 Men 23 / 61
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 24 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 28
Rob Mcgarty Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 28
Steven Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Jamie Schoenborn Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Nicholas Adsero Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Carl Hulit Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 19
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men (B-Group) 8 / 19
Timothy Erickson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 33
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 33
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 6 / 34
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women (A-Group) 3 / 7
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 9
Mike Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 38
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 30
Wade Schultz Cat. 3 Men 1 / 31
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 10 / 31

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Rory Jack Category A 22 / 67

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Rory Jack Category A 27 / 68

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 51
Colby Samstag Cat. 4 Men 31 / 74
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 60
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 48
Mike Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 48
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 31
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 22
Wade Schultz Cat. 3 Men 6 / 44
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 8 / 44
Jacob Sheppard Cat. 3 Men 29 / 44
Will Niemann-ross Cat. 3 Men 33 / 44

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Carl Hulit Men A 6 / 9

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 49
Colby Samstag Cat. 4 Men 7 / 69
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 56
Carrie Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 12
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 46
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 31
Jim Maddock Cat. 3 Men 12 / 48
Jacob Sheppard Cat. 3 Men 39 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 19
Andrew Malakoff Single Speed Men (B-Group) 10 / 17
Erica Lengacher Cat. 3 Women 2 / 15
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 32
Wade Schultz Cat. 4 Men 1 / 37
Colby Samstag Cat. 4 Men 28 / 37
Mike Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 32
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 9 / 30
Jim Maddock Cat. 3 Men 15 / 30

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Cimarron Wortham Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 15
Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 15
Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 15
Jamie Schoenborn Women Senior Single Speed 1 / 3
Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Erica Lengacher Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 12
Rob Mcgarty Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 8
Jamie Schoenborn Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Tim Toyoshima Men Master 45+ Cat 3 13 / 14

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Mike Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 40
Mike Burris Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 52
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 17 / 59
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 34 / 59
Colby Samstag Cat. 3 Men 42 / 59
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 43 / 59
Jim Maddock Cat. 3 Men 53 / 59
Carrie Eller Elite Women 22 / 26
Michael Tankus Cat. 4 Men 26 / 78
Lucas Barash-david Cat. 4 Men 60 / 78
Isaac Sederbaum Cat. 4 Men 67 / 78
Michael Tankus Single Speed Men 28 / 51

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Speltz Single Speed Men - 45 Min 21 / 52
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 53
Wade Schultz Cat. 4 Men 13 / 85
Colby Samstag Cat. 4 Men 52 / 85
Mike Burris Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 64
Carrie Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 17 / 17
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 60
Mike Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 50 / 60
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 12 / 51
Jacob Sheppard Cat. 3 Men 34 / 51
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 48 / 51

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 18
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 19 / 44
Kevin Flick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 10 / 40

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Stefan Hampden Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 15 / 32
Kevin Flick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 18 / 34
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 29
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 2 / 4
Julie Robertson-zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 10
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 29

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Mike Burris Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 18 / 32
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 15
Liz Nettles Women Cat 3 Elite 12 / 18
Tim Toyoshima Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 20 / 24
Rob Mcgarty Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 27 / 29
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2 Elite 8 / 13
Eller Carrie Women Cat 1/2 Elite 12 / 13
Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4/5 Elite 7 / 24
Todd Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Elite 13 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Stewart Bowerman Cat. 4/5 Men 4 / 57
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 11 / 20
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 23
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 4 / 6
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 17 / 52
Kevin Flick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 9 / 39
Tm Toyoshima Single Speed Men 26 / 31
Julie Robertson-zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 16
Carolyn Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 16
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 16 / 16

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Carl Hulet Men SS M 1 / 10
Rory Jack Men 3 M 1 / 8
Todd Schneider Men 4/5 M 8 / 10

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Jason Cameron Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 66
Kevin Flick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 85
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 5 / 101
David Burke Single Speed Men 21 / 101
Rip Hale Single Speed Men 67 / 101
Tim Toyoshima Single Speed Men 68 / 101
Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 6 / 60
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 24 / 60
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 59 / 60
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 3 / 20
Madeleine Carlson Cat. 4 Women 44 / 52
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 20
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 20
Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 47
Alex Wilson Cat. 1/2 Men 29 / 47
Erica Lengacher Cat. 3 Women 24 / 27
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 116
Stew Bowerman Cat. 4 Men 8 / 161
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 21 / 161
Will Niemann-ross Cat. 4 Men 55 / 161

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Stewart Bowerman Cat. 4/5 Men 2 / 52
Todd Schneider Cat. 4/5 Men 18 / 52
Nicholas Adsero Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 32
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 32
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 4 / 7
Kevin Flick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 8 / 48
Julie Robertson-zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 13
Jeff Nettles Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 28

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Julie Robertson zivin Single Speed Women 6 / 19
Nicholas Adsero Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 58
Kevin Flick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 66 / 69
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 2 / 44
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 6 / 44
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 41 / 44
Tim Toyoshima Single Speed Men 49 / 68
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 16
Carrie Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 16
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 27 / 109
Erica Lengacher Cat. 3 Women 5 / 22
Jason Cameron Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 47
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 92 / 95

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Rob Mcgarty Men B 20 / 35
Alex Wilson Men A 10 / 13
Carl Hulit Singlespeed A 1 / 6

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Rory Jack Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 44
Julie Robertson zivin Single Speed Women 4 / 22
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 12 / 22
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 2002-2004 25 / 36
Lucas Barash-david Beginning Men 16 / 47
Ryan Auburn Beginning Men 46 / 47
Kevin Flick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 70
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 16
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 16
Carrie Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 16
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 36 / 118
Erica Lengacher Cat. 3 Women 3 / 18
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 107
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 5 / 41
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 21 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Jeff Nettles Men M 3 45+ 14 / 18
Stewart Bowerman Men M 4/5 3 / 33
Lucas Barashdavid Men M 4/5 31 / 33
Nicholas Adsero Men M 3 35+ 3 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Julie Robertson-zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 16
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 16
Nicholas Adsero Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 38
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 38
Mike Brown Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 44
Jeff Nettles Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 44
Rory Jack Cat. 3 Men 1 / 32
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 2 / 8
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 4/5 Men 88 / 89
Kevin Flick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 10 / 56

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Jason Cameron Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 40
Julie Robertson zivin Single Speed Women 4 / 15
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 7 / 15
Kevin Flick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 60
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 2002-2004 16 / 24
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 21
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 17 / 21
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 22 / 63
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 76
Rory Jack Cat. 3 Men 2 / 45
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 9 / 45
Stew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 21 / 45
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 32 / 45
Jeff Nettles Cat. 3 Men 35 / 45

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Rip Hole Singlespeed B 19 / 30

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 6 / 16
Bill Knudsen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 69
Nicholas Adsero Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 69
Lucas Barash-david Beginning Men 29 / 53
Kevin Flick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 72
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 5 / 75
Hale Rip Single Speed Men 42 / 75
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 16
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 16
Todd Schneider Cat. 4 Men 38 / 116
Erica Lengacher Cat. 3 Women 2 / 22
Jason Cameron Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 57
Jeff Nettles Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 57
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 98
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 95 / 98
Rory Jack Cat. 3 Men 1 / 47
Jacob Sheppard Cat. 3 Men 5 / 47
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 11 / 47
Liam Bradshaw Cat. 3 Men 13 / 47
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 29 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Kevin Flick Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 34 / 69
Stewart Bowerman Cat. 4/5 Men 8 / 98
Nicholas Adsero Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 49
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 49
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 3 / 8
Andrew Malakoff Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 47 / 52
Tim Toyoshima Single Speed Men 30 / 35
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 19 / 23
Carolyn Eller Cat. 1/2 Women 23 / 23

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Ezra Kahn Men Category 4/5 10 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Ezra Kahn Men Category 2/3/4 74 / 114
Ezra Kahn Men Category 4/5 16 / 101

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Pitts Nathaniel Men 2/3 36 / 61
Tim Toyoshima Singlespeed Men 76 / 81
Bishop Paul Men Cat 4/5 42 / 81
Carlson Madeleine Women Cat 4 41 / 50
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 30+ 2 / 42
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 3 30+ 18 / 42
Rob Mcgarty Men Cat 3 30+ 31 / 42
Eller Carrie Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Cameron Jason Men Cat 3 40+ 54 / 83
Michael Brown Men Cat 3 40+ 61 / 83
Jamie Schoenborn Women 30+ 5 / 20
Julie Robertson-zivin Women 40+ 1 / 26

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Nicholas Adsero Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 69
Timothy Erickson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 40 / 69
Thomas Mcgarty Junior Boys 2002-2004 19 / 25
Kevin Flick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 73
David Burke Single Speed Men 19 / 74
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 31 / 74
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 22
Jamie Schoenborn Cat. 1/2 Women 20 / 22
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Men 102 / 106
Carrie Eller Cat. 3 Women 14 / 22
Jason Cameron Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 60
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 87
Stefan Hampden Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 87
Rory Jack Cat. 3 Men 3 / 55
Nick Brown Cat. 3 Men 8 / 55
Rob Mcgarty Cat. 3 Men 38 / 55

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Julie Robertson zivin Women Cat 1/2 6 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Alex Wilson Men A 4 / 5

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Alex Wilson Men Cat B 26 / 75
Rory Jack Men Cat B 42 / 75

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Rory Jack Men Cat B 42 / 76
Carl Anton Men Cat B 67 / 76

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Jason Cameron Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Liam Bradshaw Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 2 / 29
David Loetterle Men Single Speed 11 / 26
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Rob Mcgarty Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 20

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wm 1/2 9 / 12
Nicholas Adsero Master Men3 35+ 7 / 34
Rob Mcgarty Master Men3 35+ 19 / 34
Jacob Sheppard Men 4 16 / 46
Brian Howard Men 3 11 / 35
Nick Brown Men 3 22 / 35
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 14 / 41
Jason Cameron Master Men4 45+ 5 / 46

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wm 1/2 5 / 7
Nicholas Adsero Master Men3 35+ 7 / 30
Rob Mcgarty Master Men3 35+ 20 / 30
Jacob Sheppard Men 4 7 / 60
Brian Howard Men 3 16 / 27
Erik Peterson Men 3 23 / 27
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 9 / 34
Jason Cameron Master Men4 45+ 3 / 46

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Heather Mckain CAT 4 WOMEN 31 / 51
Jason Cameron CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 66
Rebecca Carew CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 26
Jacob Sheppard CAT 4 MEN 3 / 121
Ezra Kahn CAT 4 MEN 15 / 121
Todd Schneider CAT 4 MEN 49 / 121
Rip Hale CAT 4 MEN 58 / 121
Daniel Jaffe CAT 4 MEN 78 / 121
Rob Mcgarty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 67
Nick Brown CAT 3 MEN 9 / 55
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 13 / 55
Brian Howard CAT 3 MEN 18 / 55
Liam Bradshaw CAT 3 MEN 30 / 55
Erik Peterson CAT 3 MEN 35 / 55
Timothy Erickson CAT 3 MEN 42 / 55
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 9 / 19
Elizabeth Marzolf CAT 1/2 WOMEN 17 / 19
Jacob Sheppard SINGLE SPEED MEN 43 / 103
Rip Hale SINGLE SPEED MEN 73 / 103
Tim Toyoshima SINGLE SPEED MEN 75 / 103
David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 94 / 103
Alex Wilson CAT 1/2 MEN 12 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

David Loetterle SglSpdMen 3 / 8

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wm 1/2 9 / 10
Nicholas Adsero Master Men3 35+ 6 / 30
Rob Mcgarty Master Men3 35+ 26 / 30
Jacob Sheppard Men 4 4 / 68
Rip Hale Men 4 23 / 68
David Loetterle SinglespeedMen 15 / 40
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 18 / 41
Rebecca Carew Women4 6 / 13
Jason Cameron Master Men4 45+ 1 / 52

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

David Loetterle Men A 18 / 18
Tim Erikson Men B 16 / 26
Daniel Jaffe Men B 23 / 26

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

David Loetterle Men Singlespeed 16 / 37
Andrew Malakoff Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 36 / 36
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Brian Howard Men Cat 3 16 / 39
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Rob Mcgarty Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 32 / 33

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Rebecca Carew CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 10
Ezra Kahn CAT 4 MEN 5 / 66
Rip Hale CAT 4 MEN 15 / 66
Rob Mcgarty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 33
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 8 / 36
Brian Howard CAT 3 MEN 10 / 36
Liam Bradshaw CAT 3 MEN 15 / 36
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 10
David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 59
Rip Hale SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 59
Tim Toyoshima SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Thomas Mcgarty JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 19 / 24
Rip Hale CAT 4 MEN 50 / 91
Daniel Jaffe CAT 4 MEN 72 / 91
Ezra Kahn CAT 4 MEN 91 / 91
Nick Brown CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 62
Rob Mcgarty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 62
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 5 / 40
Liam Bradshaw CAT 3 MEN 21 / 40
Rob Mcgarty CAT 3 MEN 31 / 40
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 11
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 1/2 WOMEN 9 / 11
Rip Hale SINGLE SPEED MEN 62 / 82
Tim Toyoshima SINGLE SPEED MEN 67 / 82
Alex Wilson CAT 1/2 MEN 17 / 21

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Alex Wilson Men A 3 / 9
Brian Howard Men A 8 / 9
Alex Zbarazky Men C 8 / 21

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wm 1/2 5 / 9
Jamie Schoenborn Wm 1/2 9 / 9
Rob Mcgarty Master Men3 35+ 28 / 34
Jacob Sheppard Men 4 18 / 64
David Loetterle SinglespeedMen 16 / 37
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 8 / 39
Nick Brown Men 3 17 / 39
Brian Howard Men 3 22 / 39
Liam Bradshaw Men 3 23 / 39
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 16 / 37
Rebecca Carew Women4 9 / 16
Jason Cameron Master Men4 45+ 37 / 55

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Alex Wilson Category A 51 / 70

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Alex Wilson Category A 13 / 14

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Heather Mckain CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 30
Thomas Mcgarty JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 15 / 20
Jason Cameron CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 59
Ezra Kahn CAT 4 MEN 9 / 96
Rip Hale CAT 4 MEN 35 / 96
Daniel Jaffe CAT 4 MEN 70 / 96
Nick Brown CAT 3 MEN 6 / 49
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 14 / 49
Brian Howard CAT 3 MEN 21 / 49
Timothy Erickson CAT 3 MEN 40 / 49
Rob Mcgarty CAT 3 MEN 45 / 49
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 14 / 20
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 1/2 WOMEN 18 / 20
Elizabeth Marzolf CAT 1/2 WOMEN 19 / 20
Alex Wilson CAT 1/2 MEN 23 / 34
David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 82
Ezra Kahn SINGLE SPEED MEN 63 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wm 1/2 9 / 12
Jamie Schoenborn Wm 1/2 10 / 12
Rob Mcgarty Master Men3 35+ 25 / 30
Brian Howard Men 3 11 / 31
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 11 / 37
Jason Cameron Master Men4 45+ 6 / 48

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Timothy Erickson Men B 10 / 11

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Heather Mckain CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 34
Jason Cameron CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 61
Rebecca Carew CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 30
Rip Hale CAT 4 MEN 43 / 101
Nick Brown CAT 3 MEN 4 / 59
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 10 / 59
Brian Howard CAT 3 MEN 19 / 59
Liam Bradshaw CAT 3 MEN 33 / 59
Rob Mcgarty CAT 3 MEN 49 / 59
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 9 / 13
Rip Hale SINGLE SPEED MEN 69 / 85

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wm 1/2 5 / 10
Jamie Schoenborn Wm 1/2 7 / 10
Rob Mcgarty Master Men3 35+ 36 / 37
Ezra Kahn Men 4 19 / 91
Rip Hale Men 4 48 / 91
Brian Howard Men 3 13 / 40
Steven Kusy Men 3 32 / 40
Jason Cameron Master Men4 35+ 79 / 79

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Rebecca Carew CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 28
Heather Mckain CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 28
Ezra Kahn CAT 4 MEN 58 / 88
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 5 / 48
Nick Brown CAT 3 MEN 9 / 48
Brian Howard CAT 3 MEN 14 / 48
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 10
Ezra Kahn SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 86
David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 85 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Julie Zivin Wm 1/2 4 / 6
Ezra Kahn Men 4 9 / 55
Rip Hale Men 4 37 / 55
Rip Hale Sglspd 23 / 32
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 2 / 29

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

David Loerrerle Singlespeed B 4 / 15

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Nicholas Adsero Men 3 4 / 23
Rip Hale Men 4 21 / 33
Eric Mamroth Master 4Men45+ 14 / 31
Rob Mcgarty Master Men 4 35+ 19 / 41
Carl Anton Master Men 3 35+ 24 / 29
Naomi Haverlick Women 1/2 7 / 8
David Loetterle SglSpd 11 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Nicholas Adsero Men 3 9 / 31
Nick Brown Men 3 18 / 31
Jeff Nettles Men 3 27 / 31
Liam Bradshaw Men 3 31 / 31
David Loetterle Singlespeed 9 / 29
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 19 / 19
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 6 / 11
Julie Robertson zivin Women 1/2 8 / 11
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 22 / 39
Rob Mcgarty Master Men4 35+ 18 / 55

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Nicholas Adsero Men 3 12 / 73
Nick Brown Men 3 15 / 73
Liam Bradshaw Men 3 22 / 73
Carl Anton Men 3 23 / 73
Jeff Nettles Men 3 27 / 73
David Loetterle Singlespeed 5 / 26
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 15 / 21
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 5 / 11
Julie Robertson zivin Women 1/2 8 / 11
Eric Mamroth Master Men3 55+ 15 / 21
Rob Mcgarty Master Men4 35+ 20 / 53
Tom Hardersen Master Men3 35+ 77 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Beth Lyndon-griffith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 19
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 1/2 WOMEN 13 / 19
Kevin Speltz CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 63
Carl Anton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 63
David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 96
Timothy Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 82 / 96
Rob Mcgarty SINGLE SPEED MEN 86 / 96
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 20 / 54
Erik Turner CAT 3 MEN 41 / 54
Jeff Nettles CAT 3 MEN 43 / 54
Liam Bradshaw CAT 3 MEN 53 / 54
Rob Mcgarty CAT 4 MEN 66 / 118
Richard Hale CAT 4 MEN 72 / 118
Daniel Jaffe CAT 4 MEN 86 / 118
Michael Tankus CAT 4 MEN 117 / 118
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 11
Rebecca Carew CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 57
Alex Wilson CAT 1/2 MEN 15 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

David Loetterle Singlespeed 4 / 6
Naomi Haverlick Women 1/2 2 / 2

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Nicholas Adsero Men 3 13 / 27
Jeff Nettles Men 3 25 / 27
Carl Anton Men 3 27 / 27
David Loetterle Singlespeed 24 / 45
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 10 / 21
David Loetterle Men 4 39 / 70
Rip Hale Men 4 50 / 70
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 6 / 14
Julie Robertson zivin Women 1/2 7 / 14
Elizabeth M Women 1/2 11 / 14
Jamie Schoenborn Women 1/2 13 / 14
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 27 / 39
Heather Mckain Women4 22 / 23
Rob Mcgarty Master Men4 35+ 56 / 71
Tom Hardersen Master Men3 35+ 74 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Beth Lyndon-griffith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 10
Carl Anton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 46
Carl Hulit SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 68
David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 66 / 68
David Loetterle CAT 4 MEN 12 / 77
Richard Hale CAT 4 MEN 64 / 77
Alex Morrow CAT 4 MEN 68 / 77
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 11 / 12
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 18
Heather Mckain CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 32
Rob Mcgarty CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Nicholas Adsero Men 3 15 / 26
Nick Brown Men 3 20 / 26
Jeff Nettles Men 3 23 / 26
Carl Anton Men 3 24 / 26
David Loetterle Singlespeed 15 / 28
Josha Simpson Singlespeed 26 / 28
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 7 / 16
Daniel Jaffe Men 4 40 / 45
Jamie Schoenborn Women 3 13 / 18
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 14 / 30
Rob Mcgarty Master Men4 35+ 17 / 43

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Beth Lyndon-griffith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 12
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 21
David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 53 / 81
Josh Simpson SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 81
Brian Howard CAT 3 MEN 37 / 46
Kevin Speltz CAT 4 MEN 41 / 86
Rob Mcgarty CAT 4 MEN 56 / 86
David Loetterle CAT 4 MEN 65 / 86
Richard Hale CAT 4 MEN 76 / 86
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 14
Rebecca Carew CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 40
Heather Mckain CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 40

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Alex Wilson Men A 5 / 11
Nicholas Adsero Men B 3 / 10

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Nicholas Adsero Men 3 6 / 37
Nick Brown Men 3 7 / 37
Jeff Nettles Men 3 36 / 37
David Loetterle Singlespeed 22 / 42
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 5 / 14
Julie Robertson zivin Women 1/2 10 / 14
Jamie Schoenborn Women 3 3 / 25
Heather Mckain Women4 15 / 18
Rob Mcgarty Master Men4 35+ 28 / 87
Tom Hardersen Master Men3 35+ 28 / 36
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 24 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Nick Brown Men 3 7 / 37
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 15 / 37
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 10 / 28
Rip Hale Men 4 44 / 81
David Loetterle Singlespeed 21 / 45
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 8 / 12
Julie Robertson zivin Women 1/2 9 / 12
Jamie Schoenborn Women 3 1 / 21
Rebecca Carew Women4 13 / 32
Heather Mckain Women4 16 / 32
Rob Mcgarty Master Men4 35+ 36 / 67
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 22 / 39

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Carl Anton Master Men B 6 / 20

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Beth Lyndongriffith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 14
Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 49
Carl Anton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 49
Brian Howard CAT 4 MEN 25 / 89
Rob Mcgarty CAT 4 MEN 57 / 89
Alex Morrow CAT 4 MEN 58 / 89
, tyler blake Davis CAT 4 MEN 65 / 89
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 12
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 16

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Nick Brown Men 3 7 / 42
Carl Anton Men 3 30 / 42
David Loetterle Singlespeed 25 / 46
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 14 / 16
Jamie Schoenborn Women3 5 / 25
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 1 / 16
Julie Robertson zivin Women 1/2 9 / 16
Andrew Malakoff Master Men3 45+ 23 / 45

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Adam Jablonski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 61

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Carl Anton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 65
Timothy Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 77
Brian Howard CAT 4 MEN 34 / 81
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 10
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 23
Rebecca Carew CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 36

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Josh Simpson SingleSpeed 45 / 73
Rebecca Carew Women 3-4 5 / 50
Jamie Schoenborn Women 3-4 13 / 50
Heather Mckain Women 3-4 31 / 50
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 31 / 61
Liam Bradshaw Men 4 9 / 72
Richard Hale Men 4 31 / 72
Rob Mcgarty Men 4 39 / 72
Michael Tankus Men 4 51 / 72
Tyler blake Davis Men 4 53 / 72
Carl Anton Men 3 35+ 42 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Carl Anton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 69 / 72
Timothy Erickson SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 61
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Jamie Schoenborn CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 19
Rebecca Carew CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 34
Heather Mckain CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 34

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 2 / 7
Julie Robertson zivin Women 1/2 7 / 7
Tom Hardersen Master Men3 35+ 15 / 29

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

David Loetterle SINGLESPEED MEN 15 / 30
Kevin Speltz CAT 4 MEN 11 / 24
Richard Hale CAT 4 MEN 13 / 24
Carl Anton CAT 3 MEN 40+ 8 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Carl Anton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 121 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Nick Brown Men Open Non-championship 30-39 9 / 39
Carl Anton Men Open Non-championship 40-99 29 / 73

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Nick Brown Men 3 12 / 42
Matt Beers Men 3 35 / 42
David Loetterle SglSpd 19 / 38
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 8 / 11
Andrew Malakoff MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 44
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 11 / 18
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 14 / 18
Tyler Blake davis Cat 4 Men 41 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Nick Brown Men 3 9 / 35
David Loetterle SglSpd 30 / 34
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 3 / 14
Andrew Malakoff MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 44
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 13 / 17
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 17 / 17
Tyler Blake davis Cat 4 Men 40 / 68

Bubba CX #9 2010 (Nov 21 2010)

Adam Jablonski B (Men) 7 / 35

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Brendan Flynn CAT 3 MEN 39 / 44
Tyler blake Davis CAT 4 MEN 64 / 128
Rob Mcgarty CAT 4 MEN 69 / 128
Daniel Jaffe CAT 4 MEN 113 / 128
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 37
Bryan Reichert CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 117

Bubba CX #8 2010 (Nov 14 2010)

Adam Jablonski B (Men) 6 / 38

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Nick Brown Men 3 6 / 39
Matt Beers Men 3 24 / 39
Davis Shepherd Men 3 32 / 39
Jason Cameron Men 3 34 / 39
Dustin Lennon SglSpd 31 / 47
David Loetterle SglSpd 42 / 47
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 5 / 13
Andrew Malakoff MstrMen3 45+ 17 / 36
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 9 / 16
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 16 / 16
Brian Howard Cat 4 Men 22 / 67
Tyler Blake davis Cat 4 Men 44 / 67

Bubba CX #6 2010 (Nov 7 2010)

Adam Jablonski C (Men) 1 / 33

Pride #5 - Pride Inc. (Nov 6 2010)

Adam Jablonski Men's 3 & 4 14 / 14

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

David Loetterle SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 53
Matt Beers CAT 3 MEN 37 / 39
Eric Mamroth CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 24

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

Adam Jablonski C (Men) 2 / 40
Adam Jablonski B (Men) 23 / 45

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Nick Brown Men 3 6 / 38
Matt Beers Men 3 15 / 38
David Loetterle SglSpd 9 / 26
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 12 / 13
Andrew Malakoff MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 40
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 6 / 14
Tyler Blake davis Cat 4 Men 24 / 50

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Adam Jablonski C (Men) 2 / 41

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Patrick Smith Mstr4Men35+ 60 / 88
Andrew Malakoff MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 45
David Loetterle SglSpd 20 / 50
Brendan Flynn SglSpd 31 / 50
Dustin Lennon SglSpd 35 / 50
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 37 / 77
Jason Cameron Cat 4 Men 39 / 77
Tyler Blake davis Cat 4 Men 41 / 77
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 10 / 23
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 20 / 23
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 10 / 12
Nick Brown Men 3 5 / 43
Matt Beers Men 3 21 / 43
Timothy Erickson Men 3 23 / 43
Jason Camerson MstrMen3 35+ 33 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Malakoff MstrMen3 45+ 37 / 43
Jeff Roesner SglSpd 21 / 49
Tyler Blake davis Cat 4 Men 52 / 75
Jason Campbell Cat 4 Men 54 / 75
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 3 / 19
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 5 / 11
Nick Brown Men 3 12 / 36
Matt Beers Men 3 33 / 36
Jason Camerson MstrMen3 35+ 54 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Tyler blake Davis Cat 4 Men 34 / 96
Eric Mamroth Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 37
Matt Beers Cat 3 Men 27 / 48
Erik Turner Cat 3 Men 35 / 48
Bryan Reichert Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 71
Alex Morrow Single Speed Men 41 / 50

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Carl Anton Masters 35+ B 64 / 131
David Loetterle Singlespeed 65 / 132

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Carl Anton Master 35+ B 5 / 15

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Carl Hulit Men 1/2 7 / 21
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 19 / 21
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 5 / 13
Jeff Roesner SglSpd 21 / 47
Josh Simpson SglSpd 23 / 47
Nicholas Franzen SglSpd 27 / 47
Jason Cameron MstrMen3 35+ 28 / 57
Andrew Malakoff MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 43
Tyler blake Davis Cat 4 Men 41 / 72
Nick Brown Men 3 15 / 44
Matt Beers Men 3 20 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 26 / 72
Tyler blak Edavis Cat 4 Men 48 / 72
Carl Hulit Single Speed Men 7 / 50
Timothy Erickson Cat 3 Men 13 / 33
Erik Turner Cat 3 Men 24 / 33

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Josh Simpson Single Speed 55 / 81
Carl Hulit Single Speed 57 / 81
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 32 / 74

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Matt Beers Cat 4 Men 1 / 69
Dustin Lennon Cat 4 Men 15 / 69
Carl Anton Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 44
Dustin Lennon Single Speed Men 43 / 58

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Carl Hulit Singlespeed 6 / 25
Dustin Lennon Singlespeed 21 / 25
Timothy Erickson Men 3 5 / 19
Jason Cameron Men 4 6 / 64
Matt Beers Men 4 17 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Carl Hulit Men - Elite 82 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Robert Trombley Men Master 40-44 190 / 155
Nick Brown Men Master 35-39 106 / 145
Steven Williams Men Master 35-39 177 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Carl Hulit Men - SingleSpeed 19 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Robert Trombley Men - B - 40-99 160 / 144
Nick Brown Men - B - 30-39 40 / 90

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Alex Wilson Cat B Men 19 / 128
Randy Salamon Cat B Men 57 / 128
Nicholas Adsero Cat B Men 72 / 128
Robert Trombley Cat B Men 116 / 128

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Randy Salamon Cat B Men 13 / 94
Nicholas Adsero Cat B Men 74 / 94
Robert Trombley Cat B Men 90 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Eric Mamroth MstrMen4 45+ 9 / 41
David Burke Men SSP 8 / 35
Steven Williams Men 1/2 8 / 20
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 9 / 20
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 13 / 20
Randy Salamon Men 3 4 / 122
Carl Anton Men 3 38 / 122
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 41 / 122
Nick Brown Men 3 58 / 122
Luke St. clair Men 3 60 / 122
Dustin Lennon Men 3 112 / 122

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Eric Mamroth MstrMen4 45+ 8 / 33
David Burke Men SSP 6 / 21
Josh Simpson Men SSP 14 / 21
Jeff Roesner Men SSP 19 / 21
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 10 / 20
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 11 / 20
Steven Williams Men 1/2 12 / 20
Randy Salamon Men 3 4 / 38
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 16 / 38
Carl Anton Men 3 28 / 38

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Eric Mamroth Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 31
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 26
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 26
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 26
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 22 / 54
Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 24 / 54
Luke St. clair Cat 3 Men 30 / 54
Carl Anton Cat 3 Men 45 / 54
Brendan Flynn Cat 3 Men 50 / 54
Chris Tremonte Cat 4 Men 7 / 70
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 9 / 70
Jason Cameron Cat 4 Men 37 / 70
Ian Schmidt Cat 4 Men 41 / 70
Randy Salamon Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 57
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 57
Jeff Roesner Single Speed Men 24 / 52
Josh Simpson Single Speed Men 26 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Eric Mamroth MstrMen4 45+ 5 / 39
David Burke Singlespeed Men 3 / 22
Josh Simpson Singlespeed Men 14 / 22
Chris Tremonte Cat 4 GrpA 28 / 46
Steven Williams Men 1/2 16 / 23
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 18 / 23
Randy Salamon Men 3 12 / 62
Carl Anton Men 3 45 / 62
Brendan Flynn Men 3 50 / 62
Luke St. clair Men 3 59 / 62

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Jeff Roesner Men SSCXWC 144 / 213
Carl Hulit Men SSCXWC 145 / 213

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

David Burke Singlespeed 27 / 90

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Eric Mamroth MstrMen4 45+ 6 / 35
Josh Simpson Men SSP 9 / 18
Chris Tremonte Cat 4 GrpA 20 / 40
Steven Williams Men 1/2 13 / 19
Alex Wilson Men 1/2 17 / 19
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 18 / 19
Randy Salamon Men 3 3 / 48
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 21 / 48
Luke St. clair Men 3 30 / 48
Carl Anton Men 3 41 / 48
Nick Brown Men 3 43 / 48

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Justin Moe Cat 4 GrpA 11 / 34
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 11 / 26
Steven Williams Men 1/2 12 / 26
Randy Salamon Men 3 2 / 61
Nick Brown Men 3 15 / 61
Dustin Lennon Men 3 43 / 61
Carl Anton Men 3 46 / 61

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Eric Mamroth MstrMen4 45+ 10 / 50
David Burke Men SSP 9 / 34
Jeff Roesner Men SSP 22 / 34
Chris Tremonte Cat 4 GrpA 14 / 36
Randy Salamon Men 3 3 / 68
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 19 / 68
Luke St. clair Men 3 30 / 68
Nick Brown Men 3 32 / 68
Brendan Flynn Men 3 52 / 68
Eric Mamroth MstrMen3 55+ 10 / 10
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 49 / 52
Randy Salamon MstrMen3 35+ 52 / 52
Bryan Reeichert MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 74
Steven Williams Men 1/2 14 / 32
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 16 / 32

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Carl Anton MstrMen3 35+ 35 / 50
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 46 / 50
Eric Mamroth MstrMen4 45+ 9 / 50
David Burke Men SSP 8 / 30
Josh Simpson Men SSP 23 / 30
Chris Tremonte Cat 4 GrpA 10 / 30
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 7 / 15
Steven Williams Men 1/2 11 / 15
Randy Salamon Men 3 6 / 59
Nick Brown Men 3 11 / 59
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 12 / 59
Luke St. clair Men 3 26 / 59
Steve Crosier Cat 4 GrpB 7 / 28

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 7 / 24
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 11 / 24
Dustin Lennon Cat 4 Men 2 / 35
Randy Salamon Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 28
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 28

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Andrew Malakoff Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 32
Eric Mamroth Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 32
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 27
Steven Williams Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 27
Dustin Lennon Cat 4 Men 10 / 64
Luke St. clair Cat 3 Men 3 / 41
Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 4 / 41
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 21 / 41
Brendan Flynn Cat 3 Men 35 / 41
Carl Anton Cat 3 Men 40 / 41
Randy Salamon Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 47
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 47

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 8
Randy Salamon Cat 3 Men 3 / 16
Carl Anton Cat 3 Men 12 / 16
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 17 / 19
Bryan Reichert MstrMen4 35+ 8 / 24

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Eric Mamroth MstrMen4 45+ 7 / 46
Chris Tremonte Cat 4A 15 / 32
David Burke Singlespeed Men 13 / 36
Steven Williams Men 1/2 14 / 28
Carl Hulit Men 1/2 15 / 28
Randy Salamon Men 3 7 / 57
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 13 / 57
Luke St. clair Men 3 36 / 57
Carl Anton Men 3 39 / 57
Brendan Flynn Men 3 51 / 57
Eric Mamroth Men 3 55+ 12 / 12
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 50 / 50
Bryan Reeichert MstrMen4 35+ 33 / 94

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Kevinn Speltz Cat 4 Men 7 / 48
Dustin Lennon Cat 4 Men 16 / 48
Randy Salamon MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 2 / 53
Nick Brown CAT 3 MEN 11 / 38
Luke St. clair CAT 3 MEN 20 / 38
Carl Hulit SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 33
David Burke SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 33

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Chris Tremonte Men 4 9 / 70
Kevin Speltz Men 4 16 / 70
Josh Simpson Men 4 29 / 70
Robert Trombley Master Men 3 35+ 78 / 82
David Burke Singlespeed 9 / 46
Alex Morrow Singlespeed 40 / 46
Steven Williams Masters 30+ 1/2 18 / 74
Randy Salamon Men 3 7 / 80
Nicholas Adsero Men 3 18 / 80
Luke St. clair Men 3 29 / 80
Nick Brown Men 3 30 / 80
Carl Anton Men 3 63 / 80
Brendan Flynn Men 3 64 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Nicholas Adsero CAT 3 MEN 8 / 38
Nick Brown CAT 3 MEN 18 / 38
Randy Salamon CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 46
Robert Trombley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 46
Jason Cameron CAT 4 MEN 11 / 56
Dustin Lennon CAT 4 MEN 19 / 56
Kevin Speltz CAT 4 MEN 24 / 56
Daivd Burke CAT 1 / 2 MEN 17 / 29
Steven Williams CAT 1 / 2 MEN 23 / 29
Alex Morrow Single Speed Men 31 / 39

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Paul Priest MstrMen3 45+ 21 / 21
Randy Salamon Men3 4 / 31
Luke St. clair Men3 20 / 31
Steve Crosier Men3 26 / 31
Brendon Flynn Men3 28 / 31
Carl Anton Men3 30 / 31

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Randy Salamon Single Speed 37 / 63
Alex Morrow Single Speed 46 / 63
Alex Wilson Category B 9 / 83
Carl Hulit Category B 18 / 83

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Matthew Bianchi Beginner/C 77 / 88
Alex Wilson Men B 5 / 94
Carl Hulit Men B 9 / 94
Randy Salamon Single Speed 39 / 60
Alex Morrow Single Speed 41 / 60
Robert Trombley Single Speed 58 / 60

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 36
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 36
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 36
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 30 / 36
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 11 / 43
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 18 / 53
Blake Davis Cat 4 Men 19 / 53
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 48 / 53
Randy Salamon Master 3Men 35+ 31 / 42
Andrew Malakoff Master 3Men 45+ 26 / 33
Ingrid Spies Women 1/2 5 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 24
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 24
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 24
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 24
Randy Salamon Master 3 Men 35+ 13 / 39
Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 11 / 74
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 18 / 74
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 26 / 74
Jeff Roesner Cat 4 Men 29 / 74
Matthew Bianchi Cat 4 Men 71 / 74
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 16 / 51
Matt Beers Cat 3 Men 45 / 51
Andrew Malakoff Master 3 Men 45+ 22 / 29
Alex Morrow Single Speed Men 35 / 35
Ingrid Spies Women 1/2 4 / 7

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 16
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 16
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 16
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 16
Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 5 / 38
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 10 / 38
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 12 / 38
Matthew Bianchi Cat 4 Men 35 / 38
Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 5 / 26
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 24 / 26
Andrew Malakoff Mstr3Men 45+ 17 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 17 / 62
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 25 / 62
Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 23 / 51
Ingrid Spies Women1/2 2 / 6
Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 20
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 20
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 20
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 20

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Drew Carlson Category C 118 / 121

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 23
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 23
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 23
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 23
Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 7 / 70
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 23 / 70
Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 14 / 67
Paul Priest SingleSpeed Men 17 / 34
Alex Morrow SingleSpeed Men 28 / 34
Randy Salamon Master 3Men 35+ 19 / 40
Andrew Malakoff Master 3Men 45+ 28 / 28
Ingrid Spies Women 1/2 5 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 24
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 24
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 24
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 24
Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 9 / 97
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 28 / 97
Matthew Bianchi Cat 4 Men 87 / 97
Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 25 / 66
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 29 / 66
Paul Priest SingleSpeed Men 14 / 28
Alex Morrow SingleSpeed Men 21 / 28
Randy Salamon Master 3Men 35+ 21 / 45
Andrew Malakoff Master 3Men 45+ 27 / 34
Ingrid Spies Women 1/2 4 / 9

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Carl Hulit Men A 6 / 13
Alex Wilson Men A 11 / 13

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 25
Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 25
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 25
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 24 / 94
Brian Tracy Cat 4 Men 26 / 94
Jeff Roesner Cat 4 Men 28 / 94
Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 82 / 94
Matthew Bianchi Cat 4 Men 85 / 94
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 41 / 59
Paul Priest SingleSpeed Men 18 / 31
Andrew Malakoff Master 3Men 45+ 13 / 27
Ingrid Spies Women 1/2 4 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Nicholas Adsero Cat 3 Men 20 / 57
Nick Brown Cat 3 Men 33 / 57
Randy Salamon Master 3 Men 35+ 19 / 53
Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 8 / 91
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 15 / 91
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 28 / 91
Blake Davis Cat 4 Men 29 / 91
Matthew Bianchi Cat 4 Men 78 / 91
Paul Priest SingleSpeed Men 12 / 24
Andrew Malakoff Master 3 Men 45+ 21 / 30
Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 17
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 17
Ingrid Spies Women 1/2 3 / 7

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Carl Hulit Men A 6 / 9
Jason Edens Masters Men B 40+ 10 / 13

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

David Burke Category A 44 / 73
Alex Wilson Category A 48 / 73
Carl Hulit Category A 51 / 73

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Tim Ellis Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 32
Alex Wilson Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 32
David Burke Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 32
Carl Hulit Cat 1/2 Men 29 / 32
Jeff Roesner Cat 4 Men 28 / 115
Brian Wachlarz Cat 4 Men 33 / 115
Blake Davis Cat 4 Men 39 / 115
Brian Tracy Cat 4 Men 49 / 115
Kevin Speltz Cat 4 Men 53 / 115
Brendan Flynn Cat 4 Men 55 / 115
Matthew Bianchi Cat 4 Men 99 / 115
Angela Sucich Women 4 1 / 36
Erik Peterson Cat 3 Men 15 / 68
Alex Morrow SingleSpeed Men 28 / 39
Randy Salamon Master 3Men 35+ 9 / 62
Robert Trombley Master 3Men 35+ 54 / 62
Jason Edens Master 3Men 35+ 59 / 62
Paul Priest Master 3Men 45+ 7 / 31
Andrew Malakoff Master 3Men 45+ 19 / 31
Randy Salamon Master Men4 35+ 83 / 83

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Ingrid Spies Elite Women 14 / 21

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Timothy Ellis Master Men 1/2/3 5 / 37
Dustin Lennon Cat 4 Men 7 / 35
Brain Wachlauz Cat 4 Men 14 / 35
Blake Davis Cat 4 Men 21 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Randy Salamon Cat Single Speed 44 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Randy Salamon Men 35-39 77 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Robert Trombley B Men 40+ 73 / 80
Randy Salamon B Men 30-39 49 / 67

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

David Burke B Men 114 15 / 101
Carl Hulit B Men 114 35 / 101
Timothy Erickson B Men 114 47 / 101
Peter Brun B Men 114 50 / 101
Jason Edens B Men 114 100 / 101

Tractor Cross (Nov 19 2007)

Robert Trombley Master Men B 1 / 6
Alex Wilson Men A 5 / 6
Carl Hulit Men B 4 / 28
Randy Salamon SingleSpeed 1 / 2

Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)

Robert Trombly Master Men B 6 / 6
Alex Wilson Men A 4 / 5
David Burke Men B 2 / 18
Carl Hulit Men B 3 / 18
Randy Salamon SingleSpeed 3 / 9

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Timothy Erickson Men B 34 / 90
David Burke Men B 43 / 90
Jason Edens Men B 66 / 90

Cross 542 (Sep 6 2007)

Randy Salamon SingleSpeed C 1 / 2
Matthew Bianchi SingleSpeed C 2 / 2
Alex Wilson Men A 3 / 5
Nick Adseru Men B 3 / 6
Nick Barille Men B 5 / 6
Brian Wachlauz Men B 6 / 6
Blake Davis Men C 1 / 6
Kevin Speigel Men C 3 / 6

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

David Burke Men B 10 / 65
Randy Salamon Men B 17 / 65
Nicholas Adsero Men B 25 / 65
Peter Brun Men B 44 / 65
Jason Edens Men B 55 / 65
Nicholas Barile Men B 59 / 65
Ingrid Spies Elite Women 27 / 41

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Ingrid Spies Elite Women 27 / 39

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Michael Henry B Men 1 / 93
Troy Heitheker Elite Men 29 / 75

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rob Mcgarty 89
Steven Williams 78
Rory Jack 77
Nicholas Adsero 54
Nick Brown 54
Andrew Malakoff 50
Carl Hulit 45
Jamie Schoenborn 40
Carl Anton 35
David Loetterle 33
Alex Wilson 31
Eric Mamroth 29
Timothy Erickson 29
Stewart Bowerman 25
Jason Cameron 23
Colby Samstag 22
Cimarron Wortham 21
Greg Kauper 21
Jim Maddock 19
Randy Salamon 19
Brendan Mcmahan 19
Kevin Speltz 18
Todd Schneider 18
Jacob Sheppard 18
Rip Hale 17
Julie Robertson zivin 17
Brian Howard 16
Stefan Hampden 15
Carrie Eller 14
Thomas Mcgarty 13
Julie Robertson-zivin 13
Robert Trombley 13
Josh Simpson 12
Rebecca Carew 12
Ezra Kahn 12
Kevin Flick 12
Jeff Nettles 11
Heather Mckain 11
Luke St. clair 11
Liam Bradshaw 11
David Burke 11
Dustin Lennon 11
Mike Brown 10
Matt Beers 10
Beth Lyndon-griffith 10
Dean Jasper 10
Tim Toyoshima 9
Brendan Flynn 9
Wade Schultz 9
Adriane Hairston 9
Adam Jablonski 8
Charlotte Mcgarty 8
Chris Tremonte 7
Paul Priest 7
Daniel Jaffe 7
Erica Lengacher 6
Zivin, julie Robertson 6
Tyler Blake davis 6
Jeff Roesner 6
Stew Bowerman 6
Alex Morrow 5
Richard Hale 5
Ryan Dean 5
Michael Burris 5
Antony Parker 5
Michael Tankus 4
Tyler blake Davis 4
Tom Hardersen 4
Paul Bishop 3
Bryan Reichert 3
Elizabeth Marzolf 3
Lucas Barash-david 3
Mike Burris 3
Will Niemann-ross 3
Heather Hulit 3
Nick Neverisky 3
Justin Faber 3
Erik Turner 3
Loren Mcwethy 2
Erik Peterson 2
Liz Marzolf 2
Steve Crosier 2
Bryan Reeichert 2
Naomi Haverlick 2
Jason Camerson 2
Liz Nettles 2
Carolyn Eller 2
Eller Carrie 2
Isaac Sederbaum 2
Alexander Wilson 2
Madi Carlson 2
Tim Erikson 1
Madeleine Carlson 1
Pitts Nathaniel 1
Bishop Paul 1
Carlson Madeleine 1
Carr Marissa 1
Cameron Jason 1
Max Willis 1
Steven Kusy 1