Log In

Team Overview: L5Flyers Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Jim Bilotto Men Singlespeed 59 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Dawn Hill Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 19 / 27
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Chris Robinson Men Cat 2/3 25 / 38
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 2/3 33 / 38
Jon Okenfuss Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 28
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
John Heemstra jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 2 / 16
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 12 / 16
Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Michael Montgomery Single Speed Pro/Cat Open 34 / 18

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Dec 2 2018)

Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Mark King Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Ryan Scheinfeld Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 2 / 15
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Eric Palacio Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Michael Fitzgerald Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Andy Bailie Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Ronnie Bratcher Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Robby Bryant Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 24

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 18 2018)

Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Ryan Scheinfeld Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Mark King Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Andy Bailie Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 4 / 19
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 15 / 19
James Milne Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Dawn Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Michael Fitzgerald Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Andy Bailie Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
James Milne Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Matthew Marchal Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Atlanta Collegiate CX Cup (Nov 17 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open CAT 1/2/3 1 / 6
John Heemstra jr Men Open CAT 1/2/3 4 / 6
Ronnie Bratcher Men Open CAT 1/2/3 6 / 6
Kathleen Laporte Women Open CAT 4/5 1 / 5
John Heemstra jr Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 4
Kathleen Laporte Women Open CAT 3/4 2 / 4

Road Atlanta CX (Nov 11 2018)

Andy Bailie Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Mark King Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 23
Dawn Hill Women Open Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Jeff Moore Singlespeed Open 25 / 14
John Heemstra jr Singlespeed Open 27 / 14
Chris Robinson Men Open Cat 3 5 / 16
John Heemstra jr Men Open Cat 3 7 / 16
Michael Montgomery Men Open Cat 3 9 / 16
Eric Garlinghouse Men Open Cat 3 10 / 16
Jeff Moore Men Open Cat 3 11 / 16
Jim Bilotto Men Open Cat 3 13 / 16
Ryan Collins Men Open Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Drew Rosedale Men Open Cat 4 2 / 17
Ryan Scheinfeld Men Open Cat 4 11 / 17
Dawn Hill Women Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 10
Andy Bailie Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 12
Matthew Marchal Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Stacy Robinson Women CAT 3/4 6 / 7
Michael Montgomery Men SINGLESPEED CAT Open 12 / 13
Drew Rosedale Men CAT 4 2 / 22
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 4 / 14
John Heemstra jr Men CAT 3 5 / 14
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 6 / 14
Eric Garlinghouse Men CAT 3 7 / 14
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 9 / 14
Ryan Collins Men CAT 1/2 15 / 23
Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
David Hicks Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Matthew Marchal Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Jim Bilotto Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Robby Bryant Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

Dawn Hill Women CAT 3/4 3 / 13
Stacy Robinson Women CAT 3/4 4 / 13
Caroline Burkholder Women CAT 3/4 13 / 13
Michael Montgomery Men SINGLESPEED CAT Open 4 / 12
Jeff Moore Men SINGLESPEED CAT Open 11 / 12
Dawn Hill Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 14
Drew Rosedale Men CAT 4 4 / 19
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 1 / 16
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 2 / 16
John Heemstra jr Men CAT 3 5 / 16
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 7 / 16
Jim Bilotto Men CAT 3 9 / 16
Michael Montgomery Men CAT 3 14 / 16
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 15 / 16
Eric Garlinghouse Men CAT 3 16 / 16
Ryan Collins Men CAT 1/2 12 / 23
Michael Fitzgerald Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Andy Bailie Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
David Hicks Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Matthew Marchal Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Across the Beeriers (Nov 2 2018)

Ronnie Bratcher Men CAT 1/2 8 / 8
Michael Fitzgerald Men SINGLESPEED CAT Open 1 / 1

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 28 2018)

Ryan Scheinfeld Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13
David Hicks Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Montgomery Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 90 / 96
Eric Palacio Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 51 / 99
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 69 / 99
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 77 / 99
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 22 / 29

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 27 2018)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15
David Hicks Men Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Ryan Scheinfeld Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
David Hicks Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men UCI Elite 50 / 57
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 17 / 31

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Caroline Burkholder Women 4/5 2 / 8
Hayley Braun Women 4/5 3 / 8
Julia Bryant Women 4/5 4 / 8
Dawn Hill Women 3/4 2 / 8
Stacy Robinson Women 3/4 3 / 8
Dawn Hill Women 1/2/3 5 / 10
Drew Rosedale Men 4 4 / 22
Ryan Scheinfeld Men 4 10 / 22
Mark King Men 4 11 / 22
Eric Palacio Men 3 5 / 11
Chris Robinson Men 3 6 / 11
Michael Montgomery Men 3 11 / 11
Andy Bailie Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
David Hicks Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Matthew Marchal Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Robby Bryant Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open Pro 22 / 32

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open Pro 20 / 33

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Julia Bryant Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 2 / 17
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Mark King Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Ryan Scheinfeld Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Dawn Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Michael Fitzgerald Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Ronnie Bratcher Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
David Hicks Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Jim Bilotto Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Robby Bryant Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Conor Mcnally Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Eric Garlinghouse Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 5 / 21

Richmond Festival of CX - Chimborazo Park (Oct 14 2018)

Matthew Marchal Men 40+ Masters 12 / 17

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Julia Bryant Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 3 15 / 24
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Mark King Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Michael Fitzgerald Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Ronnie Bratcher Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Matthew Marchal Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
David Hicks Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Robby Bryant Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open Pro 30 / 38

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Open Pro 31 / 41

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Ted Pazur Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Jeff Moore Singlespeed Open 5 / 18
Michael Montgomery Singlespeed Open 11 / 18
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 1 / 13
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Ryan Scheinfeld Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Mark King Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Andy Bailie Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Ronnie Bratcher Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15
John Heemstra jr Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
James Milne Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
David Hicks Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Robby Bryant Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Matthew Marchal Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Andrew Rytlewski Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 50

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 14 / 15
John Heemstra jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 15 / 15

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Matthew Marchal Men Cat 2/3 29 / 34
Jon Okenfuss Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 18 / 22

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Brady Scheinfeld Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 11 / 15
Andrew Rytlewski Men Single Speed CAT Open 11 / 15
Dawn Hill Women CAT 4/5 3 / 18
Kathleen Laporte Women CAT 4/5 4 / 18
Caroline Burkholder Women CAT 4/5 5 / 18
Julia Bryant Women CAT 4/5 9 / 18
John Heemstra jr Men CAT 4 4 / 22
Drew Rosedale Men CAT 4 6 / 22
Eric Garlinghouse Men CAT 4 7 / 22
Paul Lantinga Men CAT 4 15 / 22
Ted Pazur Men CAT 4 18 / 22
Jon Okenfuss Men PRO/1/2 5 / 13
Ryan Collins Men PRO/1/2 11 / 13
James Milne Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Jim Bilotto Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Matthew Marchal Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
David Hicks Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 5 / 14

Across the Beeriers Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Stacy Robinson Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10
Michael Fitzgerald Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Eric Garlinghouse Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 15
John Heemstra jr Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 15
Ryan Scheinfeld Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 15
Mark King Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 15
Brady Scheinfeld Men JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 4 / 6
Michael Montgomery Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 2 / 10
Jon Okenfuss Men PRO/1/2 6 / 11
Ryan Collins Men PRO/1/2 10 / 11
Chris Robinson Men CAT 3 3 / 10
Ryan Scheinfeld Men CAT 5 3 / 18
Mark King Men CAT 5 8 / 18
John Heemstra jr Men CAT 4 2 / 18
Eric Garlinghouse Men CAT 4 3 / 18
Drew Rosedale Men CAT 4 4 / 18
Ted Pazur Men CAT 4 17 / 18

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 26

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

John Heemstra jr Men Masters 35+ 4/5 1 / 11
Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 11
Mark King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 11
Ana Bailie Men Women 1/2/3 5 / 6
Ryan Scheinfeld Men 5 1 / 19
Jennifer Scheinfeld Men Women 4/5 4 / 12
Caroline Burkholder Men Women 4/5 7 / 12
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Brady Scheinfeld Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 16
John Heemstra jr Men 4 2 / 17
Eric Garlinghouse Men 4 3 / 17
Drew Rosedale Men 4 4 / 17
Ted Pazur Men 4 14 / 17

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 32

GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy (Nov 12 2017)

John Heemstra jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Mark King Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Robby Bryant Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 4 / 22
John Heemstra jr Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nov 4 2017)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
John Heemstra jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Michael Montgomery SingleSpeed 6 / 16
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Robby Bryant Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 6 / 13
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 12 / 13

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Stacy Robinson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Ronnie Bratcher SingleSpeed 13 / 13
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
James Milne Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Robby Bryant Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Ryan Scheinfeld Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2017)

Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 14 / 20
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Robby Bryant Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Brady Scheinfeld Junior 10-14 9 / 19
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 5 3 / 34
Ryan Scheinfeld Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Benjamin Spangler Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Ryan Scheinfeld Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Caroline Burkholder Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Chris Robinson Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Mark King Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 13 / 13

Get Out! Greenville CX-Cup (Oct 7 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 5 5 / 42

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Jon Okenfuss Men Wheelers & Dealers - 6 / 78

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Michael Montgomery Men SingleSpeed 118 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Michael Montgomery Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44

GACX Finale - Macon (Dec 18 2016)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Andrew Rytlewski Men Cat 3 12 / 12
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Andrew Rytlewski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 9 / 16

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 8 / 48
Michael Montgomery Single Speed 16 / 19

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 17 / 55
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55
Ronnie Bratcher Single Speed 18 / 19
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Dec 10 2016)

Matthew Marchal Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Elks Aidmore Benefit Cross/States (Dec 4 2016)

Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Amelia Hicks Junior 10-14 12 / 16
Michael Montgomery SingleSpeed 7 / 11
Chris Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 10 / 15

StuffedCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Montgomery Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Michael Montgomery Single Speed Open 3 / 7
Ronnie Bratcher Single Speed Open 7 / 7

Turkey Cross (Nov 26 2016)

Michael Montgomery Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Michael Montgomery Single Speed Open 2 / 9
Ronnie Bratcher Single Speed Open 8 / 9

EPTC CX Classic (Nov 20 2016)

Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 12 / 12
David Hicks Men Master 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Ana Bailie Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Michael Montgomery Single Speed Pro/Cat 8 / 16
Ronnie Bratcher Single Speed Pro/Cat 17 / 16
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Andy Bailie Men Master 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher Men Master 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Michael Fitzgerald Men Master 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 13 2016)

Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Ben Callaway Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Amelia Hicks Junior 10-14 16 / 17
Chris Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 16 / 20

PanCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 12 2016)

Ronnie Bratcher Single Speed Open 7 / 8
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45+ 11 / 11

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Drew Rosedale Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 7 / 35
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Amelia Hicks Junior 10-14 13 / 15
Michael Montgomery SingleSpeed 12 / 19
Ronnie Bratcher SingleSpeed 17 / 19
Chris Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 14 / 18

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 32 / 41

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 44 / 54

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Michael Montgomery SingleSpeed 11 / 18
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 14 / 31
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 19 / 31

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 7 / 14
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Amelia Hicks Junior 10-14 6 / 6
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 26 / 32

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Jon Okenfuss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

David Hicks Men 40+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 13
Matthew Marchal Men 40+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
Conor Mcnally Men 40+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Paul Lantinga Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 30
Raymond Little Masters 35+ 4/5 21 / 30
Stacy Robinson Women F CAT 4 5 / 14
Michael Montgomery Singlespeed 10 / 21
Ronnie Bratcher Singlespeed 18 / 21
Amelia Hicks Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Ronnie Bratcher Men 50+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 9
Ana Bailie Women F CAT 1/2/3 14 / 15
Drew Rosedale Men M CAT 5 23 / 25
Jon Okenfuss Men M CAT 1/2 12 / 20
Zach Lutz Men M CAT 1/2 13 / 20
Chris Robinson Men M CAT 4 8 / 32
Eric Garlinghouse Men M CAT 4 12 / 32
Paul Lantinga Men M CAT 4 15 / 32
Michael Montgomery Men M CAT 3 6 / 15
Matthew Marchal Men M CAT 3 15 / 15

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 11
Andrew Rytlewski Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 15
James Milne Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 15
Robby Bryant Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 15
Conor Mcnally Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 15
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 8 / 19
Andrew Rytlewski Men CAT 3 9 / 19
Michael Montgomery Men CAT 3 10 / 19
James Milne Men CAT 3 11 / 19
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 13 / 19
Chris Robinson Men CAT 5 1 / 28
Paul Lantinga Men CAT 4 15 / 33
Eric Garlinghouse Men CAT 4 16 / 33
Ted Pazur Men CAT 4 23 / 33
Zach Lutz Men PRO/1/2 11 / 24
Michael Montgomery Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 13 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 15 / 17
Stacy Robinson Women CAT 4 5 / 14
Julia Bryant Women CAT 4 7 / 14
Chris Robinson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 21
Paul Lantinga Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 21

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 12
Matthew Marchal Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 7
Conor Mcnally Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 7
Michael Montgomery Men CAT 3 12 / 14
Eric Palacio Men CAT 3 13 / 14
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 3 14 / 14
Chris Robinson Men CAT 5 1 / 21
Thomas Duke Men CAT 5 18 / 21
Benjamin Spangler Men CAT 4 19 / 31
Ted Pazur Men CAT 4 22 / 31
Jeff Moore Men CAT 4 23 / 31
Zach Lutz Men PRO/1/2 15 / 21
Ronnie Bratcher Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 15 / 18
Stacy Robinson Women CAT 4 5 / 12
Chris Robinson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 21
Benjamin Spangler Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 21

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Chris Robinson Men Cat 5 2 / 45
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Stacy Robinson Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Kat Kadous Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Chris Robinson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Paul Lantinga Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Michael Fitzgerald Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Ty Tagami Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Ana Bailie Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Amelia Hicks Junior 10-14 6 / 15
Michael Montgomery Singlespeed 16 / 31
Ronnie Bratcher Singlespeed 28 / 31
Andrew Rytlewski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Matthew Marchal Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
James Milne Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Robby Bryant Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Jim Bilotto Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
David Hicks Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Conor Mcnally Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Ana Bailie Women Master 55-59 21 / 22

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Michael Fitzgerald Men Master 55-59 63 / 88

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Ana Bailie Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
David Hicks Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Ty Tagami Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Andrew Rytlewski Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Devin Vernick Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Zach Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Ana Bailie Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Dawson Morton Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Mark Wong Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Ryan Collins Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Ana Bailie Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Andrew Rytlewski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Ty Tagami Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
James Milne Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Robby Bryant Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Zach Lutz Men Pro 1/2 19 / 26
Kat Kadous Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Andrew Rytlewski Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Eric Palacio Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Michael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Devin Vernick Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Conor Mcnally Men Cat 3 26 / 26

Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga (Nov 29 2015)

Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 2 / 7
David Hicks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Matthew Marchal Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Andrew Rytlewski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Jim Bilotto Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Andy Bailie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Ronnie Bratcher Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 9 / 12
David Hicks Men Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 17 / 22

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Jeff Moore Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 16 / 27
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Michael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 11 / 14
Devin Vernick Men Cat 3 13 / 14

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Ryan Collins Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Dawson Morton Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Bailie Ana Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
James Milne Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Andrew Rytlewski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Bratcher Ronnie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Bratcher Ronnie Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 12
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Devin Vernick Men Cat 3 16 / 18

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Jeff Moore Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Ana Bailie Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Andy Bailie Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
David Hicks Men Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Andy Bailie Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 10
Ronnie Bratcher Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 10
Robby Bryant Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 12
Conor Mcnally Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 12
Jim Bilotto Men CAT 3 10 / 13
Jeff Moore Men CAT 5 1 / 7
Robbin Rahman Men CAT 4 10 / 26
Ted Pazur Men CAT 4 12 / 26
Dawson Morton Men CAT 4 23 / 26
Zach Lutz Men PRO/1/2 14 / 20
Ana Bailie Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 10

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

David Hicks Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 15
James Milne Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 15
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 15
Robby Bryant Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 13 / 15
Jim Bilotto Men 3 7 / 8
Zach Lutz Men 1/2 11 / 12

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Ana Bailie Women 4 6 / 9
Andy Bailie Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 18
James Milne Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 18
David Hicks Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 18
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 18
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 18
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 8

Team Magic Irondale CX (Sep 27 2015)

Zach Lutz Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Matthew Marchal Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 23 / 39

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Matthew Marchal Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 44
Ronnie Bratcher Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 41 / 44

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Ronnie Bratcher Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 56 / 64
Ronnie Bratcher Men Single Speed 24 / 25

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Ronnie Bratcher Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 60 / 65
Ronnie Bratcher Men Single Speed 20 / 23

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Andy Bailie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Michael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Michael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Andy Bailie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Robbin Rahman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Dawson Morton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 25

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Ana Bailie Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Andy Bailie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Robby Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
David Hicks Men Pro 1/2 9 / 9
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Ana Bailie Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Robbin Rahman Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Robby Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Jeff Armstrong Men Cat 3 15 / 17
David Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Robbin Rahman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher SingleSpeed Open 11 / 12

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Conor Mcnally Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Eric Palacio Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Paul Lantinga Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Ted Pazur Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Mark Wong Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 17 / 36
Michael Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Jeff Armstrong Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Andy Bailie Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Ana Bailie Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Andy Bailie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Robby Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Jim Bilotto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Ty Tagami Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
David Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Dawson Morton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 57
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Ronnie Bratcher SingleSpeed Open 23 / 31

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Jeff Armstrong Men Cat 3 13 / 16
David Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Ana Bailie Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Andy Bailie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Andy Bailie Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 51
Dawson Morton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 51
David Hicks Men Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Ronnie Bratcher SingleSpeed Open 23 / 26

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

David Hicks Men Pro/1/2 16 / 19
Jeff Armstrong Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 9 / 17
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 17
Eric Palacio Men 4 2 / 29
Robbin Rahman Men 4 4 / 29
Devin Vernick Men 4 7 / 29
Ted Pazur Men 4 11 / 29
Paul Lantinga Men 4 12 / 29
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 11
Robby Bryant Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 11
Conor Mcnally Men Masters 35+ 4/5 1 / 41
Paul Lantinga Men Masters 35+ 4/5 10 / 41
Ronnie Bratcher SingleSpeed Open 13 / 20

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Devin Vernick Men Cat 4 2 / 18
David Hicks Men Pro 1/2 9 / 11
Ana Bailie Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Andy Bailie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher SingleSpeed Open 17 / 18

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

David Hicks Men Pro 1/2 11 / 12
Michael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
David Hicks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Robby Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ 34 / 38

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Masters 45+ 27 / 36

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Devin Vernick CX4 21 / 38
Ted Pazur CX4 26 / 38
Jim Bilotto CX3 12 / 25
Luke Broadwell Juniors 15- 18 1 / 3
Michael Fitzgerald Masters 45-99 7 / 21
Andy Bailie Masters 45-99 17 / 21
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45-99 18 / 21
David Hicks Masters 35-44 4 / 24
Conor Mcnally CX5 1 / 18

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Devin Vernick CX4 21 / 27
Jim Bilotto CX3 11 / 19
Ronnie Bratcher CX3 16 / 19
Andy Bailie Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45+ 10 / 13
David Hicks Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Ted Pauzer Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Conor Mcnally CX5 2 / 17

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Devin Vernick CX4 15 / 19

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Andy Bailie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 20
Ted Pazur Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 20 / 22
Conor Mcnally Men CX5 2 / 16
Dawson Morton Men CX4 7 / 45
Devin Vernick Men CX4 17 / 45
Jim Bilotto Men CX3 17 / 33
Robby Bryant Men CX3 19 / 33

Hub Endurance Chattanooga #2 (Oct 13 2013)

David Hicks CX Pro/1/2 4 / 8
David Hicks CX Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 15

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Fitzgerald Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 29
Andy Bailie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 22 / 29
Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 26 / 29
Pete Wicker Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 27 / 29
Robby Bryant Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 15 / 40
David Hicks Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 21 / 40
Eric Vanname Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 23 / 40
Jim Bilotto Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 25 / 40
Ted Pazur Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 34 / 40
Mark Wong Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 38 / 40
Russell Baggett Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 40 / 40
Conor Mcnally Men CX5 4 / 27
Dawson Morton Men CX4 12 / 48
Ted Pazur Men CX4 26 / 48
Mark Wong Men CX4 29 / 48
Andy Bailie Men CX4 33 / 48
Devin Vernick Men CX4 45 / 48
David Hicks Men CX1/2/3 23 / 26
Robby Bryant Men CX3 10 / 42
Michael Fitzgerald Men CX3 25 / 42
Jim Bilotto Men CX3 27 / 42
Andy Bailie Men CX3 37 / 42
Ronnie Bratcher Men CX3 39 / 42

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Fitzgerald Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Andy Bailie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 16
David Hicks Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 11 / 26
Andy Bailie Men CX4 12 / 29
Devin Vernick Men CX4 13 / 29
Ted Pazur Men CX4 18 / 29
David Hicks Men CX1/2/3 12 / 14
Jim Bilotto Men CX3 15 / 29
Ronnie Bratcher Men CX3 27 / 29
Ted Pazur Men CX3 29 / 29

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

David Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Eric Vanname Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Theodore Fazur Men Cat 3 21 / 25
David Hicks Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 8 / 18
Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 17
Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 23 / 27

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Eric Vanname Cat 3 14 / 33
Jim Bilotto Cat 3 25 / 33
Theodore Fazur Cat 3 28 / 33
Ronnie Bratcher Cat 3 29 / 33
David Hicks Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Ronnie Bratcher Single Speed 14 / 22
David Hicks Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 8 / 14
Ronnie Bratcher Elite Masters 45+ (1/2/3) 13 / 17
Andy Bailie Elite Masters 45+ (1/2/3) 14 / 17

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Jim Bilotto Cat 3 Men 13 / 31
Eric Vanname Cat 3 Men 14 / 31
Ronnie Bratcher Cat 3 Men 27 / 31
Devin Vernick Cat 4 Men 16 / 22
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45+ 11 / 12

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 11 2012)

Ben Beck Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Ben Beck Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 15 / 15
Eric Vanname Men Cat 4 35+ 3 / 39
Pete Wicker Men Cat 4 35+ 29 / 39
David Hicks Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 9 / 22
Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 16
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Andy Bailie Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 34 / 37
David Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Jim Bilotto Cat 3 12 / 28
Robby Bryant Cat 3 14 / 28
Andy Bailie Cat 3 26 / 28
David Hicks Pro 1/2/3 13 / 17
David Hicks Masters 35+ 5 / 15
Jim Bilotto Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Eric Vanname Cat 4 35+ 1 / 28
Andy Bailie Masters 45+ 7 / 11

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Ben Beck Men cat 4 21 / 32

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Ronnie Bratcher Singlespeed 12 / 15

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Charles Kearns Men Cat 4 49 / 45

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 15
Jim Bilotto Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 9 / 12
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Ronnie Bratcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 11

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 18 / 19
Eric Vanname Men Cat 4 35+ 3 / 49
Pete Wicker Men Cat 4 35+ 49 / 49
David Hicks Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Theodore Pazur Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Garey Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
David Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

David Hicks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 8 / 19
Robby Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 14 / 19
Robby Bryant Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Andy Bailie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-99 11 / 13
Ronnie Bratcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-99 13 / 13
David Hicks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

VACX Turkey Run Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Ben Beck Men 4 28 / 31

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Ronnie Bratcher Men CX 1/2/3 23 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Ronnie Bratcher Men 40-44 87 / 114

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Ronnie Bratcher B Men 40+ 92 / 102

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Mike Fitzgerald Masters 45+ 14 / 24
Andy Bailie Masters 45+ 21 / 24
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Ronnie Bratcher Men B 11 / 30
Mike Fitzgerald Men B 24 / 30

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Andy Bailie Masters 45+ 17 / 18

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Andy Bailie Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Andy Bailie Men C 32 / 49
Ronnie Bratcher Men B 30 / 30

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Mike Fitzgerald Masters 45+ 13 / 28
Andy Bailie Masters 45+ 22 / 28
Walter Stark Masters 45+ 27 / 28
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Walter Stark Single Speed 8 / 12
Mike Fitzgerald Men C 13 / 67
Andy Bailie Men C 51 / 67
Mike Fitzgerald Men B 29 / 32
Ronnie Bratcher Men B 32 / 32

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Andy Bailie Masters 45+ 20 / 24
Walter Stark Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Ronnie Bratcher Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Walter Stark Single Speed 7 / 15
Ronnie Bratcher Men B 20 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ronnie Bratcher 98
David Hicks 75
Jim Bilotto 49
Michael Montgomery 48
Matthew Marchal 42
Andy Bailie 41
Jon Okenfuss 38
Eric Garlinghouse 38
Michael Fitzgerald 35
Chris Robinson 33
Ted Pazur 32
Robby Bryant 31
Paul Lantinga 29
Conor Mcnally 25
Jeff Moore 25
John Heemstra jr 22
Stacy Robinson 21
Dawn Hill 20
Drew Rosedale 20
Ryan Collins 19
Eric Palacio 19
Devin Vernick 18
Ana Bailie 16
Caroline Burkholder 16
Zach Lutz 16
Ryan Scheinfeld 14
Julia Bryant 14
Mark King 12
Andrew Rytlewski 12
James Milne 12
Jeff Armstrong 11
Robbin Rahman 11
Benjamin Spangler 9
Dawson Morton 8
Eric Vanname 7
Kathleen Laporte 7
Amelia Hicks 6
Brady Scheinfeld 4
Jennifer Scheinfeld 4
Ty Tagami 4
Mark Wong 4
Ben Beck 4
Pete Wicker 3
Theodore Fazur 2
Kat Kadous 2
Bratcher Ronnie 2
Michael Fitzgerald 1
Bailie Ana 1
Thomas Duke 1
Raymond Little 1
Ted Pauzer 1
Theodore Pazur 1
Charles Kearns 1
Hayley Braun 1
Garey Gomez 1
Russell Baggett 1
Ben Callaway 1
Luke Broadwell 1