Log In

Team Overview: Team Thrive

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Gina Estep Women A 1 / 10
Kenda Super Women A 2 / 10
Julie Robertson zivin Women A 7 / 10

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Elizabeth Putnam Cat 3 Women 1 / 11
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 3 / 11
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 5 / 11
Diane Zaida Cat 3 Women 10 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 11 / 11
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 3 / 11
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 11
Rachel Wood Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 11
Jodie Ramey Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 6
Malia Greening Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Lee Smith Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 7 / 9
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls 10-12 7 / 9

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Rachel Wood Elite Women 7 / 16
Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 9 / 16
Gina Estep Elite Women 11 / 16
Malia Greening Single Speed Women 6 / 16
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 12 / 16
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 2 / 10
Malia Greening Elite Master Women 7 / 10
Lee Smith Women 50+ 3 / 16
Jodie Ramey Women 50+ 7 / 16
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 9 / 30
Colleen Grygier Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 30
Elizabeth Putnam Cat 3 Women 7 / 23
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 22 / 23

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 9 / 15
Jodie Ramey Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 10
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 10
Malia Greening Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 7
Nicole Weiss Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 7
Lisa Coyne Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 7
Rachel Wood Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 10
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 8
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 5

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 5 / 11
Malia Greening Single Speed Women 4 / 9
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 12 / 12
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 2 / 8
Malia Greening Elite Master Women 5 / 8
Lee Smith Women 50+ 2 / 13
Jodie Ramey Women 50+ 3 / 13

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Jodie Ramey Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 12
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 12
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 9 / 18
Malia Greening Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 5
Nicole Weiss Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 5
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 8
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 6

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Jodie Ramey Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 12
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 12
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 9 / 18
Malia Greening Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 5
Nicole Weiss Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 5
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 8
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 6

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Gina Estep Wave 2 8 / 40
Nicole Weiss Wave 2 20 / 40
Lee Smith Wave 2 30 / 40
Olga Magun Wave 2 31 / 40

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Gina Estep Elite Women 5 / 21
Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 17 / 21
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 6 / 9
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 / 12
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 1 / 13
Malia Greening Elite Master Women 8 / 13
Lee Smith Women 50+ 4 / 19
Jodie Ramey Women 50+ 19 / 19
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 18
Elizabeth Putnam Cat 3 Women 6 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 13 / 18

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Christina Polwarth Women A 7 / 12

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Gina Estep Elite Women 2 / 6
Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 4 / 6
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 12 / 13
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 12 / 15
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 1 / 9
Malia Greening Elite Master Women 5 / 9
Lee Smith Women 50+ 4 / 17
Elizabeth Putnam Cat 3 Women 10 / 20
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 20 / 20

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Nicole Weiss Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Lisa Coyne Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 6 / 15

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 10 / 12
Gina Estep Elite Women 12 / 12
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 / 10
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 3 / 10
Malia Greening Elite Master Women 6 / 10
Jodie Ramey Women 50+ 2 / 15
Lee Smith Women 50+ 4 / 15

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Jodie Ramey Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 12
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 10 / 12
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 8
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 6 / 6

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Gina Estep Wave 2 2 / 28
Kathryn Thompson Wave 2 7 / 28
Nicole Weiss Wave 2 12 / 28
Lee Smith Wave 2 20 / 28

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Gina Estep Wave 6 52 / 56
Gina Estep Wave 2 5 / 38
Nicole Weiss Wave 2 21 / 38
Lee Smith Wave 2 22 / 38
Kathryn Thompson Wave 2 27 / 38

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 11
Malia Greening Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 7
Jodie Ramey Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 14
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 14
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 7
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 8 / 9

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 1 / 12
Malia Greening Elite Master Women 7 / 12
Lisa Coyne Elite Master Women 9 / 12
Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 4 / 8
Katie Staver Elite Women 6 / 8
Malia Greening Single Speed Women 4 / 8
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 8 / 8
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 12 / 13
Lee Smith Women 50+ 2 / 8
Jodie Ramey Women 50+ 5 / 8
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 25
Elizabeth Putnam Cat 3 Women 14 / 19
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 19 / 19

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Christina Polwarth Women B 6 / 14

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Amanda Mcnabb Women Singlespeed 28 / 34

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Amanda Mcnabb Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Nicole Weiss Women Master 45-49 22 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Lisa Coyne Women Master 60-64 4 / 12

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Nicole Weiss Women Non-Championship 40+ 6 / 27
Lisa Coyne Women Non-Championship 40+ 14 / 27

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Amanda Mcnabb Women SS 7 / 7
Rachel Wood Women Open 6 / 15
Malia Greening Women 40-49 3 / 5
Liz Nettles Women 40-49 5 / 5
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Lee Smith Women 60+ 2 / 5
Julie Robertson-zivin Women 50-59 1 / 8
Olga Magun Women Cat 4 40+ 2 / 3

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 5
Rachel Wood Cat. 3 Women 2 / 13
Malia Greening Cat. 3 Women 5 / 13
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 10 / 13
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 12 / 13
Renae Smith Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 6
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 12
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 12
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 10 / 12
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 6

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Malia Greening Single Speed Women 6 / 28
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 20 / 28
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 19 / 21
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 1 / 7
Lisa Coyne Elite Master Women 5 / 7
Lee Smith Women 50+ 2 / 11
Nikki Mohrbacher Cat 4 Women 5 / 44
Carolyn Fealk Cat 4 Women 7 / 44
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 27
Rachel Wood Cat 3 Women 2 / 28
Malia Greening Cat 3 Women 7 / 28
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 13 / 28
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 26 / 28

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Nicole Weiss Women Master 40+ 17 / 25

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Malia Greening Cat. 3 Women 3 / 15
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 6 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 15 / 15
Renae Smith Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+ 9 / 10
Nikki Mohrbacher Cat. 4 Women 3 / 21
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women CX 35+ 2 / 6
Lisa Coyne Cat 1-2 Master Women CX 35+ 4 / 6
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 6 / 10
Malia Greening Single-speed Women 2 / 10
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women 9 / 10
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX 6-9 4 / 9

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Nicole Weiss Women Master 40+ 11 / 23

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Malia Greening Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 1 / 4
Lisa Coyne Elite Master Women 3 / 4
Lee Smith Women 50+ 3 / 8
Nikki Mohrbacher Cat 4 Women 11 / 28
Rachel Wood Cat 3 Women 2 / 21
Malia Greening Cat 3 Women 4 / 21
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 11 / 21

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Nicole Weiss Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 4
Renae Smith Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 8
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 12
Rachel Wood Cat. 3 Women 4 / 17
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 9 / 17
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 17 / 17
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 10 / 12
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 7

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Nicole Weiss Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 7
Renae Smith Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 9 / 10
Nicole Swan Cat. 3 Women 11 / 15
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 13 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 9
Lisa Coyne Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 9
Lee Smith Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 9
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 13
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 13 / 14
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Nicole Weiss Elite Women 11 / 12
Malia Greening Single Speed Women 1 / 9
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 8 / 9
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 18 / 19
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 2 / 5
Lisa Coyne Women 50+ 1 / 12
Lee Smith Women 50+ 3 / 12
Malia Greening Cat 3 Women 2 / 24
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 5 / 24
Nicole Swan Cat 3 Women 22 / 24
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 24 / 24

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Rachel Wood Cat. 3 Women 1 / 13
Malia Greening Cat. 3 Women 2 / 13
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 6 / 13
Colleen Grygier Cat. 3 Women 10 / 13
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 12 / 13
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 3
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 12
Renae Smith Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 9 / 11
Nicole Weiss Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 6
Rachel Wood Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 9
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 8 / 9
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 9 / 9

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Amanda Mcnabb Single Speed Women 6 / 8
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 18 / 19
Nicole Weiss Elite Women 10 / 14
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 2 / 3
Lee Smith Women 50+ 1 / 13
Faye Christenberry Women 50+ 6 / 13
Linda Park Cat 4 Women 26 / 28
Malia Greening Cat 3 Women 2 / 21
Colleen Grygier Cat 3 Women 8 / 21
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 16 / 21
Amanda h Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 21 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Nicole Weiss Elite Women 8 / 9
Malia Greening Single Speed Women 2 / 5
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Kelina Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 / 14
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 1 / 6
Lee Smith Women 50+ 2 / 5
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 22
Malia Greening Cat 3 Women 3 / 18
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 10 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 16 / 18

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Nicole Weiss Women Open 12 / 12
Renae Smith Women Cat 5 5 / 6
Olga Magun Women 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Lavonne Wilson Women 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Rachel Wood Cat. 3 Women 1 / 14
Malia Greening Cat. 3 Women 4 / 14
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 5
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 8
Renae Smith Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 8
Malia Greening Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 9
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 8 / 9

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Rachel Wood Women 1/2/Elite 2 / 3
Lee Smith Master women 1/2 35+ 1 / 1
Colleen Grygier Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Rachel Wood SS 1 / 4
Faye Christenberry Master Women 4 35+ 1 / 5
Renae Smith Master Women 4 35+ 2 / 5
Nikki Mohrbacher Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Malia Greening MOMS 1 / 10
Liz Nettles MOMS 2 / 10
Olga Magun MOMS 4 / 10
Colleen Grygier MOMS 6 / 10
Ashlyn Talbot Beginner/Cat 5 Women 9 / 13
Katy Anderson Beginner/Cat 5 Women 10 / 13
Tonya Leroy Beginner/Cat 5 Women 11 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Julie Zivin Single Speed Women 5 / 11
Amanda h Mcnabb Single Speed Women 9 / 11
Julie Robertson zivin Elite Master Women 1 / 7
Lisa Coyne Elite Master Women 3 / 7
Linda Park Cat 4 Women 25 / 26
Rachel Wood Cat 3 Women 3 / 20
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 13 / 20
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 19 / 20

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Renae Smith Women Cat 5 3 / 3
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Olga Magun Women 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Carla Brock Women 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Gina Estep Women Single Speed 33 / 42

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Gina Estep Women Masters 45-49 6 / 27
Nicole Weiss Women Masters 45-49 19 / 27
Lisa Coyne Women Masters 55-59 8 / 24

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 5 / 5
Lisa Coyne Open Master 40+ Women 1 / 3
Jadine Riley Open Women 4 / 11

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Olga Magun Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Lisa Coyne Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Amanda Mcnabb Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Jadine Riley Women Open 8 / 21
Caylen Beaty Women Open 16 / 21
Liz Nettles Women Open 19 / 21

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 4 / 10
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 10 / 10
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 8
Lisa Coyne Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 8
Renae Smith Cat. 4 Women 12 / 20
Faye Christenberry Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 6 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Nikki Mohrbacher Cat 4 Women 14 / 45
Carolyn Fealk Cat 4 Women 24 / 45
Faye Christenberry Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 18 / 30
Caylen Beaty Cat 3 Women 2 / 27
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 4 / 27
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 19 / 27
Lisa Coyne Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 8

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 2 / 15
Caylen Beaty Cat. 3 Women 6 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 9
Heidi Strickler Cat. 4 Women 6 / 20
Renae Smith Cat. 4 Women 12 / 20

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Carolyn Fealk Cat 4 Women 14 / 23
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 19
Lee Smith Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 5
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 2 / 14
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 13 / 14

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

Kathryn Anderson Women SS 4 / 4
Lisa Coyne Women A 7 / 11

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 3 / 16
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 4 / 16
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 16 / 16
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 11
Lee Smith Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 11
Renae Smith Cat. 4 Women 12 / 17
Faye Christenberry Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 6 / 12

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 1 / 16
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 4 / 16
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 14 / 16
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 10
Lee Smith Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 9
Ashlyn Talbot Cat. 4 Women 17 / 17

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Nicole Weiss Cat Women 1 / 5
Liz Nettles Cat Women 4 / 5
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 7
Jadine Riley Open Women 5 / 10
Nicole Swan Cat 4 Women 4 / 5
Lisa Coyne Open Women 40+ 1 / 6
Lee Smith Open Women 40+ 5 / 6
Karen Wilkinson Open Women 40+ 6 / 6

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 10 / 30
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 6 / 16
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 15 / 16
Lisa Coyne Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 3 / 8
Kathryn Anderson Beginner Women 16 / 23

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 30

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Nicole Weiss Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 24

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Nicole Weiss Cat. 3 Women 2 / 15
Caylen Beaty Cat. 3 Women 3 / 15
Nicole Swan Cat. 3 Women 10 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 11 / 15
Liz Nettles Cat. 3 Women 15 / 15
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 10
Lee Smith Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 13
Karen Wilkinson Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 12 / 13
Renae Smith Cat. 4 Women 11 / 17
Nicole Mohrbacher Cat. 4 Women 17 / 17
Faye Christenberry Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 8 / 16

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Jadine Riley Women Senior Open 7 / 13
Olga Magun Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Jamie Schoenborn Women Single Speed 2 / 5
Amanda Mcnabb Women Single Speed 5 / 5
Lisa Coyne Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 8
Lee Smith Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 8
Karen Wilkinson Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 8
Carolyn Fealk Women Senior Cat 5 6 / 19
Amanda Heep Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 5

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Nicole Weiss Women Open Cat2/3 22 / 25

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Nicole Weiss Women Masters 35+ 5 / 14

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 4 / 15
Lisa Coyne Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 6

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Nicole Weiss Women Open Cat3/4 6 / 13

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Linda Park Cat 4 Women 27 / 29
Carolyn Fealk Cat 4 Women 28 / 29
Kathleen Demaria Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 28
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 28
Faye Christenberry Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 16 / 28
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 17 / 28
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 4 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 15 / 18
Lisa Coyne Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 7

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Caylen Beaty Cat. 3 Women 10 / 11
Olga Magun Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 10
Lee Smith Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 11 / 13
Renae Smith Cat. 4 Women 6 / 11
Heidi Strickler Cat. 4 Women 11 / 11

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Linda Park Cat 4 Women 23 / 24
Olga Magun Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 20
Faye Christenberry Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 11 / 20
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 20
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 1 / 20
Amanda Mcnabb Cat 3 Women 20 / 20
Lee Smith Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 6 / 7

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Heidi Strickler Cat 4 Women 7 / 15

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Nicole Weiss Women SingleSpeed 21 / 29