Log In

Team Overview: Constellation Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 45

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Todd Thornton Single Speed 10 / 19
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Homayoon Ershadi Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Louis Botta Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 48

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 13 / 37
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 49

NCCX Race #7 Raleigh (Nov 12 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Todd Thornton Single Speed 6 / 14
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 66
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Joel Eisner Men Cat 4/5 43 / 66
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 49 / 66
John Paul amalong Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 49
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 49

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Todd Thornton Single Speed 9 / 16
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 36 / 54
Stephen Knight Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 51 / 54
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 49
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 49
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 49

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Todd Thornton Single Speed 7 / 17
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 68
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 62
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 62
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 49 / 62

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 18
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 55
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 55

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 14
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 7 / 79
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 39 / 79
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 77 / 79
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 57
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 57

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Marypreston Austin Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Stephen Knight Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Philip Amalong Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Joel Eisner Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Erik Schreiner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 68
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 58 / 68
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Stephen Knight Men 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Joel Eisner Men 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 50
Erik Schreiner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 47 / 59
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4

Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central Series Finale (Oct 9 2016)

Louis Botta Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 13 / 28
Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 28 / 28
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 8
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 15 / 33

Thundercross (Oct 2 2016)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ (1/2/3) 7 / 8
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 7 / 8
Anna Taylor Men 14-18 Junior15 8 / 8
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 14 / 33

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Ian Embry Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 39 / 43
John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 3 / 10
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 10 / 10
Robin Baxter Women 4 11 / 17
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Anna Taylor Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 13 / 37
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 18 / 37
Francisco Marin Men 4/5 30 / 37

Goldsboro Cross-Race 4 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 18 2016)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Anna Taylor Men 1-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 7 / 27

Goldsboro Cross-Race 3 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 17 2016)

John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 2 / 7
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 27
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 27

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 13 / 37
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 37
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 8
Alex Casper Women 1-18 Junior15 6 / 8
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 20 / 52
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 28 / 52
Alex Casper Men 4/5 41 / 52

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 43
Ian Embry Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 39 / 43
Alex Casper Women 14-18 Junior15 5 / 8
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 11 / 12
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 30 / 54

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Todd Thornton Men Industry 68 / 81
John Paul amalong Men Junior 13-14 42 / 74
Jacob Eisner Men Junior 15-16 81 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Alex Casper Men Non-championship 922 58 / 76
Joshua Eisner Men Non-championship 922 62 / 76

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Robin Baxter Women Master 50-54 20 / 20
Megan Baxter Women Non-Championship Cat 4 25 / 27
Marypreston Austin Women Non-Championship Cat 4 26 / 27

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Stephen Knight Men Master 60-64 48 / 52
John Baxter Men Master 55-59 45 / 88
Todd Thornton Men Master 55-59 55 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Ian Bundy Men Non-Championship 3039 56 / 64
Todd Thornton Men Non-Championship 50+ 36 / 80

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Todd Thornton Single Speed 8 / 17
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Robin Baxter Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 6 / 6

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 15 / 16
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 58 / 72
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 15 / 15
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 52

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10
Robin Baxter Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 1 / 2
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 31 / 59
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Philip Amalong Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 45

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Robin Baxter Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 5
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 12
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Goodall Dylan Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Goodall Kennedy Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 23 / 24
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 45 / 71
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 46 / 71
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 57 / 71
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 52

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 42 / 76
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 48 / 76
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 52 / 76
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 59
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 59

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 14
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 53 / 71
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 53

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 51 / 60
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 56 / 60
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 54

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 55 / 66
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 63 / 66
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 44

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 52

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Stephen Knight Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 62
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 53

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Marypreston Austin Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 18 / 18

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Joel Eisner Men Cat 4/5 46 / 77
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 53 / 77
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 59 / 77
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 62 / 77
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 66 / 77
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 9 / 10
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 59 / 66

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Alex Casper Men 4/5 36 / 42
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 3 / 6
Megan Baxter Women 4 14 / 17

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 2 / 7
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 40
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 19 / 53
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 53
Adam Long Men 4/5 30 / 53
Alex Casper Men 4/5 38 / 53

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 19 / 53
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 53
Adam Long Men 4/5 30 / 53
Alex Casper Men 4/5 38 / 53

Goldsboro Cross -BHB CrosscentralNC Race #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 1 / 1
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 13
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 14 / 23
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 11 / 11

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Joel Eisner Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 39
Stephen Knight Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 39
Philip Amalong Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 30 / 39
Gabriel Mueller Men 14-17 Junior1518 3 / 8
Jacob Eisner Men 14-17 Junior1518 4 / 8
Joshua Eisner Men 14-17 Junior1518 5 / 8
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 62
John Paul amalong Men 4/5 30 / 62
Stephen Knight Men 4/5 42 / 62
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 46 / 62
Joel Eisner Men 4/5 47 / 62
Joshua Eisner Men 4/5 49 / 62
Jacob Eisner Men 4/5 51 / 62
John Paul amalong Men 12-13 Juniors 14 1 / 10
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 10 / 10

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 52

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 62

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 41
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 40 / 41

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

David Pressley Men 4/5 33 / 43
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 31
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 16 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Adam Long Men 4/5 28 / 45
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 49
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 23 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Adam Long Men 4/5 36 / 43
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 45
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 23 / 45

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Philip Amalong Men 4/5 65 / 79
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 55

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

David Pressley Men 4/5 35 / 65
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 51
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 51

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 54
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 24 / 54
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 46 / 54
Marypreston Austin Women 4 14 / 18
Dina Pezzimenti Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
David Pressley Men 4/5 39 / 72
Adam Long Men 4/5 47 / 72
Dina Pezzimenti Women 40+ Masters 40+ 2/3 2 / 8

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 54
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 24 / 54
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 44 / 54
David Pressley Men 4/5 66 / 68

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 58
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 28 / 58
David Pressley Men 4/5 53 / 85

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 44
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 44
Marypreston Austin Women 4 12 / 13
David Pressley Men 4/5 38 / 73

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 43
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 18 / 43
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 43

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 46
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 35 / 46
John Paul amalong Women 13-14 Juniors 4 / 10

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 33 / 51
Joel Eisner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 51
Jacob Eisner Women 13-14 Juniors 10 / 10
Adam Long Men 4/5 42 / 61
Joshua Eisner Men 4/5 50 / 61

Durham Cycles 'Cross Race (Cross Central NC Series Race) (Oct 5 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 2 / 12
John Paul amalong Men 1-18 Juniors 1214 4 / 9
John Baxter Men 45+ Masters 45+ 7 / 22
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 27 / 28
Chris Moorman Men 4/5 1 / 48
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 36 / 48
Megan Baxter Women 4 16 / 17

Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX (Oct 4 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Jacob Eisner Men 1-18 Juniors 1214 6 / 9
Erik Schreiner Men 45+ Masters 45+ 12 / 26
John Baxter Men 45+ Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 9 / 26
Chris Moorman Men 4/5 16 / 57
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 47 / 57
Patty Dennis Women 4 8 / 21
Megan Baxter Women 4 15 / 21

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 28 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 13

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 3 / 22

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 13

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 9 / 24
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 19 / 58
David Pressley Men Masters CX 4/5 53 / 58
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite 2 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 21
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 15 / 52
David Pressley Men Masters CX 4/5 34 / 52

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 3 / 40
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 23
Michelle Moorman Women CX 4 8 / 14
Chris Moorman Men Single Speed 9 / 25

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 4 / 58
Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 3 / 9
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 21
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 16
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 12 / 40

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 57 / 58

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 6 / 51
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite Women 4 / 18
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 16

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 3 / 7
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 34
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 19 / 76

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 5 / 12
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 24
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 17 / 65

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 7 / 11
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 5 / 13

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters Women 35+ 4 / 12
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite Women 4 / 13
Scott Frederick Men Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 4 / 74

Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 3 / 65
Zdenka Worsham Women1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Tracie Walker Women CX4 6 / 13
Michelle Moorman Women CX4 7 / 13

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Megan Baxter Women Junior Open U19 4 / 4

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Tracie Walker Women CX4 1 / 11
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 10 / 11
Ryan Click Men Junior10-14 10-14 9 / 14

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00+ 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 00+ 9 / 27
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 4 / 9
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 6

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 36 / 44
Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 41 / 44
Regina Ali Women CX4 00+ 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 00+ 31 / 46
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 5 / 15
Joshua Eisner Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 11 / 15
Jacob Eisner Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 3 / 8
Larkin Andreaus Men Junior15-18 15-18 7 / 8
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00+ 7 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 33 / 33
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 6 / 15
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 1 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 35 / 39
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 5
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 7 / 16
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 11 / 16

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 51 / 63
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Aidan Pounder Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 14-17 3 / 13
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 7 / 14
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 8 / 14

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Joseph Welsh Men Cat 1/2 1 / 13

'Cross Off Turkey Day Cyclocross Extravaganza (Nov 25 2012)

Zdenka Worsham Women pro/1/2 00+ 1 / 3
Roland Gomez Men 3/4 00+ 50 / 55
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 00+ 2 / 5

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 40 / 50
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 40 / 51
David Rice Men CX4 45 / 51
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 9
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 6

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 39 / 54
Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 42 / 54
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 18-Jan 2 / 6
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 7 / 18
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 5 / 13
Joshua Eisner Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 11 / 13

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 41 / 52
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 18-Jan 7 / 8
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 8 / 18

Tech Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Collegiate A 3 / 8

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 56 / 68
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 5 / 11

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Collegiate A 2 / 12

Miller School of Albemarle Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Stephen Smith Men A collegiate 4 / 11

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

David Rice Men CX4 00-99 64 / 73
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 22

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

John Baxter Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45-99 5 / 12

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 43 / 51
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00-99 22 / 26
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Elite Masters 35+ 18 / 38
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 3 / 16
Alastair Pounder Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 11 / 16
Aidan Pounder Women Junior15-18 14-17 2 / 10
Larkin Andreaus Women Junior15-18 14-17 6 / 10
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 23

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 14-17 4 / 10
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00-99 15 / 15
Aidan Pounder Women Junior15-18 13-Sep 2 / 9
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Elite Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 14 / 18

BHB Cross Series (Sep 22 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Alastair Pounder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Aidan Pounder Men Junior Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Todd Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 21
Roland Gomez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 19 / 21

BHB Cross Series (Sep 15 2012)

Todd Thornton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 23 / 44
Todd Thornton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 24 / 44
Roland Gomez Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 39 / 44
Roland Gomez Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 40 / 44
Stephen Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alex Casper 41
Erik Schreiner 32
John Paul amalong 29
Philip Amalong 23
Stephen Knight 23
Ian Bundy 20
Adam Long 19
David Pressley 18
Roland Gomez 18
Jacob Eisner 17
Todd Thornton 16
Aidan Pounder 15
Joshua Eisner 15
Zdenka Worsham 15
Joel Eisner 14
John Baxter 14
Anne Amalong 11
Charlton Stainback 10
David Rice 10
Megan Baxter 10
Jared Eytcheson 10
Chris Moorman 10
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner 8
Gustavo Marin 8
Alastair Pounder 7
Dina Pezzimenti 6
Robin Baxter 5
Stephen Smith 5
Steven Andreaus 5
Vanessa Roth 5
Marypreston Austin 5
Jim Casper 5
Wiliam Johnson 4
Gabriel Mueller 4
Jayne Pounder 4
Anna Taylor 3
Jonah Watt 2
Ian Embry 2
Louis Botta 2
Larkin Andreaus 2
Tracie Walker 2
Michelle Moorman 2
Hans Ruppenthal 1
Patty Dennis 1
Regina Ali 1
Scott Frederick 1
Joseph Welsh 1
Ryan Click 1
Francisco Marin 1
Homayoon Ershadi 1
Goodall Dylan 1
Goodall Kennedy 1