Log In

Team Overview: Constellation Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ 37 / 44

NCCX 2019 Race #2 Salisbury (Oct 13 2019)

Chuck Gillis Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Isaac Long Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20
Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22

NCCX 2019 Race #1 Davidson (Oct 12 2019)

Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ 34 / 42

CX Central Day 7 - Raleigh (Oct 6 2019)

Roland Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Philip Amalong Men Cat 4/5 39 / 44

Cross Central: Day 6 - Thunder Cross (Sep 29 2019)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 26
Isaac Long Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 10

Durham Cycles CX: BHB Cross Central NC #4 (Sep 15 2019)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 21
Philip Amalong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 11 / 11
Roland Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 2

OCCPRT Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Kennedy Goodall Women Women's Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Jennifer Goodall Women Women's Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Roland Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Isaac Long Men Juniors 9-12 17 / 21
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 25
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Isaac Long Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 11
Roland Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 7

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ 28 / 40

Rustbucket Races (Dec 29 2018)

Ian Bundy 12/29/2018 5 / 54

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Jonah Watt Men Junior 11-12 31 / 45

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

John Baxter Men Master 55-59 46 / 77
Jonah Watt Men Non-championship 1122 89 / 98

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Stephen Knight Men Master 65-69 24 / 28

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Stephen Knight Men Non-Championship 50+ 35 / 52

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Megan Baxter Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15

NCCX 2018 Race #10 Salisbury (Dec 2 2018)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Anne Amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 2/3/4/5 30 / 16
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19

NCCX 2018 Race #9 Harrisburg (Nov 18 2018)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20

NCCX 2018 Race #8 Winston Salem (Nov 11 2018)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Jim Casper Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21

NCCX 2018 Race #7 Gibsonville (Nov 10 2018)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 68 / 35
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 25
Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Jim Casper Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29

NCCX 2018 Race #6 Pinehurst (Nov 4 2018)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Isaac Long Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14
Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Jim Casper Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19

NCCX 2018 Race #5 Boone (Oct 28 2018)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 35 / 49
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Jim Casper Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21

NCCX 2018 Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 27 2018)

Steven Andreaus Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 7
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Jim Casper Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 20 / 22

NCCX 2018 Race #3 Davidson (Oct 21 2018)

Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 16

Triad CX Series (Oct 20 2018)

Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 11

NCCX 2018 Race #2 Raleigh (Oct 14 2018)

Louis Botta Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 5 / 12
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Jamie Botta Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Joel Eisner Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 28
Isaac Long Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 22 / 28
Kennedy Goodall Juniors 15-18 Cat 2/3/4/5 12 / 12
Seth Hurley Juniors 13-14 Cat 2/3/4/5 15 / 19
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Arlom Marquez Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27

NCCX 2018 Race #1 Sanford (Oct 13 2018)

Steven Andreaus Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 24
Joel Eisner Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27

Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale! (Oct 7 2018)

Todd Thornton Men 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 6
Steven Andreaus Men 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 7 / 6
John Baxter Men 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 10
Louis Botta Men pro/1/2 14 / 14
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 18 / 32
Jonah Watt Men 4/5 24 / 32
Jamie Botta Women 4/5 1 / 14
Elijah Halligan Men 14-18 Junior15 9 / 11
Kennedy Goodall Men 14-18 Junior15 10 / 11
Seth Hurley Men 12-14 Juniors 13 9 / 14
Jonah Watt Men 1-12 Juniors 09 2 / 19

G'Vegas Cross- Race 9 of The BHB Cross Central NC Series. (Oct 6 2018)

John Baxter Men Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 8 / 7
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 10 / 16
Kennedy Goodall Men 14-18 Junior15 3 / 2
Jonah Watt Men 1-12 Juniors 09 1 / 6

Thundercross (Sep 30 2018)

Steven Andreaus Men 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 5
Stephen Knight Men 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 5
John Baxter Men 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 7 / 12
John Paul amalong Men pro/1/2 5 / 17
Louis Botta Men pro/1/2 13 / 17
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 14 / 29
Jacob Eisner Men 4/5 30 / 29
Jonah Watt Men 1-12 Juniors 09 1 / 14
Joel Eisner Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 23
Louis Botta Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 23 / 23

QuayCross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 7 (Sep 29 2018)

Steven Andreaus Women 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 2
Roland Gomez Women 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 5 / 9
John Baxter Women 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 7 / 9
John Paul amalong Women pro/1/2 4 / 17
Louis Botta Women Men 4/5 9 / 17
Jacob Eisner Women Men 4/5 15 / 17
Jamie Botta Women 4/5 7 / 7
Jonah Watt Women 1-12 Juniors 09 2 / 11
Louis Botta Women 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 7 / 23
Joel Eisner Women 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 23
Arlom Marquez Women 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 23

OCCP Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC Race 6 (Sep 23 2018)

Steven Andreaus Women 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 6
John Baxter Women 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 6 / 12
Roland Gomez Women 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 12
John Paul amalong Women pro/1/2 15 / 15
Louis Botta Women Men 4/5 6 / 30
Ian Bundy Women Men 4/5 9 / 30
Jonah Watt Women 1-12 Juniors 09 2 / 14
Isaac Long Women 1-12 Juniors 09 12 / 14
Louis Botta Women 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 1 / 16
Adam Long Women 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 5 / 16

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 5 (Sep 22 2018)

Steven Andreaus Women 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 7
Todd Thornton Women 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 7
Stephen Knight Women 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 3 / 7
John Baxter Women 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 14 / 13
Adam Long Women 39+ Masters 40+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 11
John Paul amalong Women pro/1/2 5 / 29
John Baxter Women pro/1/2 16 / 29
Ian Bundy Women Men 4/5 13 / 36
Louis Botta Women Men 4/5 17 / 36
Joshua Eisner Women Men 4/5 26 / 36
Jacob Eisner Women Men 4/5 32 / 36
Jamie Botta Women 4/5 1 / 14
Kennedy Goodall Women 14-18 Junior15 9 / 9
Seth Hurley Women 12-14 Juniors 13 11 / 16
Jonah Watt Women 1-12 Juniors 09 2 / 28
Isaac Long Women 1-12 Juniors 09 21 / 28
Louis Botta Women 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 5 / 32
Joel Eisner Women 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 16 / 32
Arlom Marquez Women 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 25 / 32

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 5
Stephen Knight Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 5
John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 13
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 13 / 13
John Paul amalong Men pro/1/2 5 / 12
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 15 / 36
Seth Hurley Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 7
Jonah Watt Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 16
Louis Botta Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 2 / 24
Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 18 / 24
Todd Thornton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 25 / 24

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 5
Stephen Knight Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 5
John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 13
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 13
John Paul amalong Men pro/1/2 3 / 14
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 47
Joel Eisner Men 4/5 33 / 47
Joshua Eisner Men 4/5 42 / 47
Kennedy Goodall Men 15-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Louis Botta Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 2 / 30
Joel Eisner Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 30
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 25 / 30

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Anne Amalong Women Junior 13-14 16 / 30
John Paul amalong Men Junior 15-16 18 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Anne Amalong Women 11-22 30 / 36

NCCX Race #15 Winston Salem (Jan 7 2018)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35

NCCX Race #14 Triad Area (Jan 6 2018)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23

NCCX #13 Pinehurst (Dec 17 2017)

Megan Baxter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Rustbucket Races (Dec 16 2017)

Ian Bundy Men Singlespeed (Open) Open 6 / 9

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Megan Baxter Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 9 / 9

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 3 2017)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Todd Thornton Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Anne Amalong Juniors 13-14 8 / 12
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 17 / 21
Stephen Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 14 / 15

NCCX Race #7 Davidson (Nov 11 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Jim Casper Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 12 / 12

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Todd Thornton Single Speed 8 / 19
Todd Thornton Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Esha Shakthy Juniors 15-18 7 / 8
Elijah Halligan Juniors 13-14 12 / 15
Seth Hurley Juniors 13-14 15 / 15
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 13 / 25
Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 22 / 25
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 33

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

John Paul amalong Men Wave 5 11 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

John Paul amalong Men Wave 7 9 / 36

NCCX Race #5 Boone (Oct 29 2017)

Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 15 / 15

NCCX Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 28 2017)

Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

John Paul amalong Cat 3 Men 43 / 44

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

John Paul amalong Men Open U19 18-Sep 3 / 30
John Paul amalong Men Cat2/3 Senior 51 / 55

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

John Paul amalong Men Open U19 18-Sep 4 / 32

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46
Jim Casper Men Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Anne Amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 11

NCCX Race #2 Raleigh (Oct 15 2017)

Edward Hurley Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Charlton Stainback Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Todd Thornton SingleSpeed Open 7 / 23
Todd Thornton Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53
Aneesh Shakthy Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Seth Hurley Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Elijah Halligan Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Esha Shakthy Women Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Louis Botta Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 30

NCCX Race #1 Sanford (Oct 14 2017)

Aidan Pendse Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 28

Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale! (Oct 8 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 3 / 7
Edward Hurley Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 6
Aidan Pendse Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 24 / 26
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 21 / 45
Alex Casper Men 4/5 23 / 45
Seth Hurley Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 13

Thunder Cross (Oct 1 2017)

Seth Hurley Men 12-14 Juniors 13 7 / 8
Steven Andreaus Men 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 3
Jim Casper Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 11 / 22
Edward Hurley Men 14-18 Junior15 4 / 6
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 13 / 29
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 26 / 29
Aidan Pendse Men 8-12 Juniors 09 13 / 15

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Race 7 (Sep 30 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men 59+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 4
Roland Gomez Men 49+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 8 / 8
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 13 / 33
Alex Casper Men 4/5 19 / 33
Adam Long Men 4/5 32 / 33
Steven Andreaus Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 7 / 24
Jim Casper Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 24
Adam Long Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 24
Aidan Pendse Men 8-12 Juniors 09 13 / 17

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6 (Sep 24 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 5
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 3 / 37
Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 18 / 37
Jim Casper Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 37
John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 5 / 12
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 19
Elijah Halligan Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 12
Seth Hurley Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 12
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 16 / 47
Alex Casper Men 4/5 25 / 47
Aneesh Shakthy Men 4/5 41 / 47
Esha Shakthy Women 4/5 27 / 30

Organic Farm Cross- Race 5 of the BHB Cross Central Series (Sep 23 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 5
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 7 / 29
Jim Casper Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 29
Alex Casper Men 4/5 22 / 33
Steven Andreaus Men 4/5 33 / 33

Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC race 4 (Sep 17 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 5
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 6 / 24
Jim Casper Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 24
John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 5 / 10
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 10
Aidan Pendse Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 10 / 11
Seth Hurley Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 6
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 12 / 26
Alex Casper Men 4/5 17 / 26

Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC races 3 (Sep 16 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 3
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 4 / 20
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 11
Aidan Pendse Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 4 / 5
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 21 / 29

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Edward Hurley Men 14-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Charlton Stainback Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 6
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 3 / 34
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 22 / 46
Anne Amalong Women 4/5 5 / 18
Esha Shakthy Women 4/5 17 / 18
John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 11
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 11 / 11
Seth Hurley Men 12-14 Juniors 13 8 / 14
Elijah Halligan Men 12-14 Juniors 13 9 / 14
Aneesh Shakthy Men 8-12 Juniors 09 8 / 18
Aidan Pendse Men 8-12 Juniors 09 13 / 18
Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ (1/2/3/4) 15 / 15
John Paul amalong Men pro/1/2/3 5 / 16

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Steven Andreaus Men 60+ Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 7
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 5 / 44
Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 44
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 12
Elijah Halligan Men 12-14 Juniors 13 11 / 15
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 40 / 47
Adam Long Men 4/5 45 / 47
Anne Amalong Women 4/5 6 / 28
Esha Shakthy Women 4/5 23 / 28
Aidan Pendse Men 8-12 Juniors 09 10 / 17
John Paul amalong Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 18

The Werner Summer Cyclocross (Aug 20 2017)

Anne Amalong Junior Race 4 / 6
John Paul amalong A Race 6 / 13

NCCX Race #14 - Lewisville (Jan 14 2017)

Alex Casper JuniorsDP 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Anne Amalong Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Anne Amalong JuniorsDP 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 42

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Anne Amalong Women Junior 11-12 21 / 22
John Paul amalong Men Junior 15-16 44 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

John Paul amalong Men 11-22 42 / 68
Anne Amalong Women 11-22 16 / 17

NCCX Race #13 Statesville (Dec 18 2016)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

John Paul amalong Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 26 / 27
John Paul amalong Men Cat 2/3 44 / 48
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 35
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 35

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

John Paul amalong Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 27 / 32
John Paul amalong Men Cat 2/3 52 / 55
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 43

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 45

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Todd Thornton Single Speed 10 / 19
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Homayoon Ershadi Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Louis Botta Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 48

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 13 / 37
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 49

NCCX Race #7 Raleigh (Nov 12 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Todd Thornton Single Speed 6 / 14
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 66
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Joel Eisner Men Cat 4/5 43 / 66
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 49 / 66
John Paul amalong Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 49
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 49

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Todd Thornton Single Speed 9 / 16
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Wiliam Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 36 / 54
Stephen Knight Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 51 / 54
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Jim Casper Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 49
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 49
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 49

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

John Paul amalong Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Todd Thornton Single Speed 7 / 17
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 68
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 62
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Steven Andreaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 62
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 49 / 62

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 18
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 55
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 55

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 14
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 7 / 79
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 39 / 79
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 77 / 79
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
Adam Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 57
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 57

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Vanessa Roth Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Marypreston Austin Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Stephen Knight Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Philip Amalong Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Joel Eisner Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Erik Schreiner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 68
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 58 / 68
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Stephen Knight Men 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Joel Eisner Men 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 50
Erik Schreiner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Jonah Watt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 47 / 59
Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4

Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central Series Finale (Oct 9 2016)

Louis Botta Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 13 / 28
Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 28 / 28
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 8
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 15 / 33

Thundercross (Oct 2 2016)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ (1/2/3) 7 / 8
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 7 / 8
Anna Taylor Men 14-18 Junior15 8 / 8
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 14 / 33

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Ian Embry Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 39 / 43
John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 3 / 10
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 10 / 10
Robin Baxter Women 4 11 / 17
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Anna Taylor Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 13 / 37
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 18 / 37
Francisco Marin Men 4/5 30 / 37

Goldsboro Cross-Race 4 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 18 2016)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Anna Taylor Men 1-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 7 / 27

Goldsboro Cross-Race 3 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 17 2016)

John Baxter Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 2 / 7
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 27
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 27

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Adam Long Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 13 / 37
Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 37
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 8
Alex Casper Women 1-18 Junior15 6 / 8
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 20 / 52
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 28 / 52
Alex Casper Men 4/5 41 / 52

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Steven Andreaus Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 43
Ian Embry Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 39 / 43
Alex Casper Women 14-18 Junior15 5 / 8
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 11 / 12
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 30 / 54

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Todd Thornton Men Industry 68 / 81
John Paul amalong Men Junior 13-14 42 / 74
Jacob Eisner Men Junior 15-16 81 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Alex Casper Men Non-championship 922 58 / 76
Joshua Eisner Men Non-championship 922 62 / 76

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Robin Baxter Women Master 50-54 20 / 20
Megan Baxter Women Non-Championship Cat 4 25 / 27
Marypreston Austin Women Non-Championship Cat 4 26 / 27

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Stephen Knight Men Master 60-64 48 / 52
John Baxter Men Master 55-59 45 / 88
Todd Thornton Men Master 55-59 55 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Ian Bundy Men Non-Championship 3039 56 / 64
Todd Thornton Men Non-Championship 50+ 36 / 80

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Todd Thornton Single Speed 8 / 17
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Robin Baxter Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 6 / 6

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 15 / 16
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 58 / 72
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 15 / 15
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 52

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10
Robin Baxter Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 1 / 2
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 31 / 59
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Philip Amalong Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 45

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Robin Baxter Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 5
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 12
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Goodall Dylan Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Goodall Kennedy Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 23 / 24
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 45 / 71
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 46 / 71
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 57 / 71
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 52

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 42 / 76
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 48 / 76
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 52 / 76
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 59
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 59

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 14
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 53 / 71
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 53

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 51 / 60
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 56 / 60
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 54

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 55 / 66
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 63 / 66
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 44

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 52

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Stephen Knight Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 62
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 53

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Marypreston Austin Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 18 / 18

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Joel Eisner Men Cat 4/5 46 / 77
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 53 / 77
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 59 / 77
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 62 / 77
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 66 / 77
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 9 / 10
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 59 / 66

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Alex Casper Men 4/5 36 / 42
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 3 / 6
Megan Baxter Women 4 14 / 17

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 2 / 7
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 40
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 19 / 53
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 53
Adam Long Men 4/5 30 / 53
Alex Casper Men 4/5 38 / 53

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 19 / 53
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 53
Adam Long Men 4/5 30 / 53
Alex Casper Men 4/5 38 / 53

Goldsboro Cross -BHB CrosscentralNC Race #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 1 / 1
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 13
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 14 / 23
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 11 / 11

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Joel Eisner Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 39
Stephen Knight Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 39
Philip Amalong Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 30 / 39
Gabriel Mueller Men 14-17 Junior1518 3 / 8
Jacob Eisner Men 14-17 Junior1518 4 / 8
Joshua Eisner Men 14-17 Junior1518 5 / 8
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 62
John Paul amalong Men 4/5 30 / 62
Stephen Knight Men 4/5 42 / 62
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 46 / 62
Joel Eisner Men 4/5 47 / 62
Joshua Eisner Men 4/5 49 / 62
Jacob Eisner Men 4/5 51 / 62
John Paul amalong Men 12-13 Juniors 14 1 / 10
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 10 / 10

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 52

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 62

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 41
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 40 / 41

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

David Pressley Men 4/5 33 / 43
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 31
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 16 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Adam Long Men 4/5 28 / 45
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 49
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 23 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Adam Long Men 4/5 36 / 43
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 45
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 23 / 45

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Philip Amalong Men 4/5 65 / 79
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 55

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

David Pressley Men 4/5 35 / 65
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 51
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 51

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 54
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 24 / 54
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 46 / 54
Marypreston Austin Women 4 14 / 18
Dina Pezzimenti Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
David Pressley Men 4/5 39 / 72
Adam Long Men 4/5 47 / 72
Dina Pezzimenti Women 40+ Masters 40+ 2/3 2 / 8

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 54
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 24 / 54
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 44 / 54
David Pressley Men 4/5 66 / 68

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 58
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 28 / 58
David Pressley Men 4/5 53 / 85

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 44
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 44
Marypreston Austin Women 4 12 / 13
David Pressley Men 4/5 38 / 73

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 43
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 18 / 43
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 43

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 46
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 35 / 46
John Paul amalong Women 13-14 Juniors 4 / 10

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 33 / 51
Joel Eisner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 51
Jacob Eisner Women 13-14 Juniors 10 / 10
Adam Long Men 4/5 42 / 61
Joshua Eisner Men 4/5 50 / 61

Durham Cycles 'Cross Race (Cross Central NC Series Race) (Oct 5 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 2 / 12
John Paul amalong Men 1-18 Juniors 1214 4 / 9
John Baxter Men 45+ Masters 45+ 7 / 22
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 27 / 28
Chris Moorman Men 4/5 1 / 48
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 36 / 48
Megan Baxter Women 4 16 / 17

Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX (Oct 4 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Jacob Eisner Men 1-18 Juniors 1214 6 / 9
Erik Schreiner Men 45+ Masters 45+ 12 / 26
John Baxter Men 45+ Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 9 / 26
Chris Moorman Men 4/5 16 / 57
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 47 / 57
Patty Dennis Women 4 8 / 21
Megan Baxter Women 4 15 / 21

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 28 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 13

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 3 / 22

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 13

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 9 / 24
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 19 / 58
David Pressley Men Masters CX 4/5 53 / 58
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite 2 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 21
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 15 / 52
David Pressley Men Masters CX 4/5 34 / 52

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 3 / 40
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 23
Michelle Moorman Women CX 4 8 / 14
Chris Moorman Men Single Speed 9 / 25

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 4 / 58
Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 3 / 9
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 21
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 16
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 12 / 40

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 57 / 58

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 6 / 51
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite Women 4 / 18
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 16

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 3 / 7
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 34
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 19 / 76

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 5 / 12
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 24
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 17 / 65

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 7 / 11
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 5 / 13

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters Women 35+ 4 / 12
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite Women 4 / 13
Scott Frederick Men Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 4 / 74

Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 3 / 65
Zdenka Worsham Women1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Tracie Walker Women CX4 6 / 13
Michelle Moorman Women CX4 7 / 13

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Megan Baxter Women Junior Open U19 4 / 4

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Tracie Walker Women CX4 1 / 11
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 10 / 11
Ryan Click Men Junior10-14 10-14 9 / 14

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00+ 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 00+ 9 / 27
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 4 / 9
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 6

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 36 / 44
Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 41 / 44
Regina Ali Women CX4 00+ 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 00+ 31 / 46
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 5 / 15
Joshua Eisner Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 11 / 15
Jacob Eisner Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 3 / 8
Larkin Andreaus Men Junior15-18 15-18 7 / 8
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00+ 7 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 33 / 33
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 6 / 15
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 1 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 35 / 39
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 5
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 7 / 16
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 11 / 16

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 51 / 63
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Aidan Pounder Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 14-17 3 / 13
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 7 / 14
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 8 / 14

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Joseph Welsh Men Cat 1/2 1 / 13

'Cross Off Turkey Day Cyclocross Extravaganza (Nov 25 2012)

Zdenka Worsham Women pro/1/2 00+ 1 / 3
Roland Gomez Men 3/4 00+ 50 / 55
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 00+ 2 / 5

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 40 / 50
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 40 / 51
David Rice Men CX4 45 / 51
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 9
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 6

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 39 / 54
Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 42 / 54
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 18-Jan 2 / 6
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 7 / 18
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 5 / 13
Joshua Eisner Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 11 / 13

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 41 / 52
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 18-Jan 7 / 8
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 8 / 18

Tech Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Collegiate A 3 / 8

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 56 / 68
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 5 / 11

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Collegiate A 2 / 12

Miller School of Albemarle Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Stephen Smith Men A collegiate 4 / 11

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

David Rice Men CX4 00-99 64 / 73
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 22

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

John Baxter Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45-99 5 / 12

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 43 / 51
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00-99 22 / 26
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Elite Masters 35+ 18 / 38
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 3 / 16
Alastair Pounder Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 11 / 16
Aidan Pounder Women Junior15-18 14-17 2 / 10
Larkin Andreaus Women Junior15-18 14-17 6 / 10
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 23

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 14-17 4 / 10
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00-99 15 / 15
Aidan Pounder Women Junior15-18 13-Sep 2 / 9
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Elite Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 14 / 18

BHB Cross Series (Sep 22 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Alastair Pounder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Aidan Pounder Men Junior Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Todd Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 21
Roland Gomez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 19 / 21

BHB Cross Series (Sep 15 2012)

Todd Thornton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 23 / 44
Todd Thornton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 24 / 44
Roland Gomez Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 39 / 44
Roland Gomez Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 40 / 44
Stephen Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ian Bundy 62
John Paul amalong 54
Alex Casper 52
Stephen Knight 41
Adam Long 39
John Baxter 38
Steven Andreaus 35
Erik Schreiner 32
Roland Gomez 31
Philip Amalong 30
Joel Eisner 30
Jacob Eisner 28
Anne Amalong 26
Jonah Watt 25
Todd Thornton 24
Joshua Eisner 23
Jim Casper 21
David Pressley 18
Zdenka Worsham 15
Aidan Pounder 15
Megan Baxter 15
Aidan Pendse 15
Louis Botta 15
Charlton Stainback 12
Seth Hurley 11
David Rice 10
Jared Eytcheson 10
Chris Moorman 10
Isaac Long 8
Gustavo Marin 8
Vanessa Roth 8
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner 8
Alastair Pounder 7
Dina Pezzimenti 6
Elijah Halligan 6
Kennedy Goodall 6
Esha Shakthy 5
Marypreston Austin 5
Stephen Smith 5
Robin Baxter 5
Jayne Pounder 4
Gabriel Mueller 4
Wiliam Johnson 4
Edward Hurley 4
Jamie Botta 4
Aneesh Shakthy 4
Arlom Marquez 3
Anna Taylor 3
Larkin Andreaus 2
Michelle Moorman 2
Tracie Walker 2
Ian Embry 2
Jennifer Goodall 1
Homayoon Ershadi 1
Francisco Marin 1
Goodall Kennedy 1
Goodall Dylan 1
Hans Ruppenthal 1
Regina Ali 1
Patty Dennis 1
Ryan Click 1
Chuck Gillis 1
Joseph Welsh 1
Scott Frederick 1