Log In

Team Overview: MNJRC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2019)

Bjorn Selander Men Cat 1/2 9 / 17

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

Maxwell Smitten Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Gabe Meyer Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Pierce Meyer Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6

CROIX CROSS 2019 Presented by Velo Du Nord (Nov 9 2019)

Gabe Meyer Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 9
Pierce Meyer Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 1

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 3 2019)

Isaac Silver Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Isaac Silver Men SingleSpd 18 / 23

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 2 2019)

James Halverson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Willem Krattley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36

Taco CX (Oct 19 2019)

Myles Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Bjorn Selander Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Isaac Silver Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 13 2019)

Isaac Silver Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Willem Krattley Men SingleSpd 8 / 19
Willem Krattley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 5 2019)

Nathaniel Halverson Men Junior 9-12 1 / 8
James Halverson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Willem Krattley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Nathaniel Halverson Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 24
James Halverson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Dag Selander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
James Halverson Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 35
Nathaniel Halverson Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

James Halverson Men Junior 13-16 Open 15 / 47
Nathaniel Halverson Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

James Halverson Men Junior 13-16 Open 28 / 54
Nathaniel Halverson Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Willem Krattley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 15-16 13 / 84
James Halverson Men Junior 13-14 32 / 91

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

James Halverson Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Willem Krattley Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Willem Krattley Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2 8 / 47
Willem Krattley Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Willem Krattley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 128

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Mikael Ellingson Men Single Speed 13 / 29

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 15-16 56 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Anthony Hilligoss Men 11-22 49 / 61

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Nick Gordon Category 3 1 / 23
Anthony Hilligoss Category 3 15 / 23

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Siena Ellingson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Myles Brown Men Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Anthony Mika Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Myles Brown Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 5

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Anthony Mika Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Greta Westlake Women Juniors 9-12 1 / 2

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Samuel Westlake Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 69
Jenna Westlake Women Cat 3 5 / 34
Nick Gordon Men Cat 3 4 / 77
Anthony Hilligoss Men Cat 3 20 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Isaiah Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 119 / 124
Jenna Westlake Women Cat 3 8 / 35
Samuel Westlake Men Cat 3 10 / 89
Nick Gordon Men Cat 3 14 / 89
Anthony Hilligoss Men Cat 3 33 / 89

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Caleb Burbach Men U35 Cat 5 1 / 17
Dag Selander Men Masters 60-64 15 / 21

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Dag Selander Men Masters 60-64 15 / 19
Caleb Burbach Men U35 Cat 5 1 / 19

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Charles Bryant Men Jr 9-12 open 2 / 3

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Dag Selander Men Masters 55-64 14 / 49

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Dag Selander Men Masters 55-64 6 / 52

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Willem Krattley Men JR 13-15 10 / 21

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Willem Krattley Men JR 13-15 10 / 24

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Willem Krattley Men JR 13-15 9 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Adam Vail Men Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Adam Vail Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 21
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women 4 13 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Adam Vail Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 18
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women 4 12 / 28

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Mikael Ellingson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 15

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 11

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Jenna Westlake Women Cat 4 7 / 7

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Nick Gordon Men Cat 4 27 / 43

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 16

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Skye Goedert Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 12
Anders Sonnesyn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 12

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Anders Sonnesyn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 7

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Skye Goedert Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 13

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Anders Sonnesyn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 7

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Anders Sonnesyn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 14 1 / 3

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Mitch Nordahl Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 59

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Mitch Nordahl Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 60

Bubba CX #3 2011 (Oct 23 2011)

Mitch Nordahl A (Men) 25 / 25

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Thomas Wavrin Men - Junior - 15-18 8 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Nils Boberg Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Nils Boberg Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Daniel Swedberg Junior boys 15-18 3 / 6

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Daniel Swedberg Junior boys 15-18 3 / 4

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Daniel Swedberg Men 4 27 / 47
Daniel Swedberg Jr Boys 10-18 4 / 9

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Daniel Swedberg Junior boys 15-18 8 / 12

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Daniel Swedberg Men 4 23 / 38

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Daniel Swedberg Junior boys 15-18 4 / 9

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Daniel Swedberg Junior boys 15-18 4 / 9

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Daniel Svedberg Junior boys 15-18 6 / 9