Log In

Team Overview: Revolution Devo Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Stella Ford Women 1/2 - 35+ 3 U19 U23 26 / 33
Stella Ford Juniors 9-14 10 9 / 45

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Stella Ford Women 1/2 - 35+ 3 U19 U23 28 / 37
Stella Ford Juniors 9-14 10 15 / 49
Griffin Miller Men 4 40+ 18 124 / 63

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 4 / 9

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 5 / 5

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Meredith Sierpina Women U23 17-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Meredith Sierpina Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Stella Ford Women Junior 13-14 21 / 43
Gus Bratetic Men Junior 13-14 12 / 91
Roman Sierpina Men Junior 13-14 15 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Stella Ford Women Non-championship 1122 35 / 45
Gus Bratetic Men Non-championship 1122 36 / 98

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 53

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Cat 3/U19 12 / 46

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 1 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Gus Bratetic 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 2 / 51
Gus Bratetic Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 47 / 61

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 4 / 69
Graham Ice Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 51 / 69

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 1 / 36
Graham Ice Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 9 / 36

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Gus Bratetic 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 2 / 48
Graham Ice 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 9 / 48

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Gus Bratetic 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 2 / 59
Graham Ice 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 22 / 59

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 2 / 35
Graham Ice Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 35 / 53

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 1 / 34

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Roman Sierpina Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 1 / 55
Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 2 / 55
Graham Ice Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 45 / 62
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 54 / 62

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Roman Sierpina Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 1 / 42

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 24

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 36

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 1 / 30
Graham Ice Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 36 / 58

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 1 / 37
Graham Ice Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 6 / 37
Noah Demuth Men Cat 4 - 40+ 48 / 72

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Gus Bratetic Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 22

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Gus Bratetic Junior 9-14 1 / 26

Gnar CX p/b Lady Gnar Shredders (Aug 26 2018)

Gus Bratetic Junior U13/U17 Boys & Girls 1 / 10

Ohio State Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Gus Bratetic Men 13-14 Jr 4 / 7

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Stella Ford Open Junior 9-14 28 / 73

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Roman Sierpina Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 39
Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 39
Noah Demuth Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 29 / 70
Graham Ice Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 50 / 70
Meredith Sierpina Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 10 / 19

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 35

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 37

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Gus Bratetic Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 27
Joshua Fagerberg Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 23 / 27
Ava Kay fagerberg Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 27
Graham Ice Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 37 / 50

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Meredith Sierpina Women Wave 2 18 / 47
Roman Sierpina Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 12 / 42
Gus Bratetic Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 19 / 42
Stella Ford Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 23 / 42
Tai Couch Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 37 / 42

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Graham Ice Men Wave 3 55 / 79
Roman Sierpina Men 9-14 Wave 4 7 / 42
Gus Bratetic Men 9-14 Wave 4 16 / 42
Stella Ford Men 9-14 Wave 4 26 / 42
Tai Couch Men 9-14 Wave 4 38 / 42
Meredith Sierpina Women Wave 6 26 / 48

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Gus Bratetic Men 9-14 Juniors 10 / 52
Graham Ice Men 9-14 Juniors 15 / 52

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Graham Ice Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 46
Gus Bratetic Men 9-14 Junior 16 / 46
Joshua Fagerberg Men 9-14 Junior 26 / 46
Ava Kay fagerberg Men 9-14 Junior 43 / 46

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Graham Ice Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 47 / 82
Roman Sierpina Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 43
Gus Bratetic Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 43
Stella Ford Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 43
Spencer Heitz Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 43
Joshua Fagerberg Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 31 / 43
Joseph Sierpina Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 34 / 43
Tai Couch Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 38 / 43
Ava Kay fagerberg Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 41 / 43

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Gus Bratetic Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 46

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Graham Ice Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 49 / 81
Gus Bratetic 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 11 / 61

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Meredith Sierpina Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 11 / 17
Graham Ice Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 29 / 52
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 34 / 52
Roman Sierpina Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 28
Stella Ford Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 28
Joshua Fagerberg Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 28
Spencer Heitz Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 18 / 28
Joseph Sierpina Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 19 / 28
Ava Kay fagerberg Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 28

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Meredith Sierpina Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 10 / 24
Roman Sierpina Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 26
Graham Ice Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 26
Stella Ford Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 26
Joshua Fagerberg Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 26
Joseph Sierpina Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 23 / 26
Ava Kay fagerberg Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 26

Lionheart CX (Sep 3 2017)

Stella Ford Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 8 / 38

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Stella Ford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 18

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Stella Ford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 17

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Meredith Sierpina Women Elite Cat 2 35+ 3 17 / 22

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 25 / 44
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 34 / 44
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 40 / 44
Jacob Collins Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 43 / 44
Gus Bratetic Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Aaron Napier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 30
Graham Ice Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 30
Gus Bratetic Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 30
Luke Napier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 19 / 30
Stella Ford Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 30
Spencer Heitz Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 30
Mackenzie Mason Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 30
Meredith Sierpina Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 1 / 17

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Gus Bratetic Men 9-14 Junior 20 / 40
Bryar Bentley Men 9-14 Junior 25 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Benjamin Crismon Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 2 / 75
Graham Ice Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 58 / 75
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 60 / 75
Noah Demuth Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 69 / 75
Benjamin Collins Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 71 / 75
Lanier Ash Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 73 / 75
Jacob Collins Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 74 / 75
Meredith Sierpina Women Cat 4 - Collegiate B Junior 1518 2 / 17
Roman Sierpina Men 9-14 Junior 12 / 42
Graham Ice Men 9-14 Junior 15 / 42
Gus Bratetic Men 9-14 Junior 17 / 42
Bryar Bentley Men 9-14 Junior 28 / 42
Stella Ford Men 9-14 Junior 33 / 42
Spencer Heitz Men 9-14 Junior 38 / 42
Mackenzie Mason Men 9-14 Junior 39 / 42

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Noah Demuth Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 71 / 86
Gus Bratetic Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 40
Aaron Napier Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 40
Bryar Bentley Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Noah Demuth Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 35 / 50
Roman Sierpina Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 30
Gus Bratetic Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 30
Bryar Bentley Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 19 / 30
Stella Ford Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 30
Meredith Sierpina Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 27 / 49

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Graham Ice Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 37
Bryar Bentley Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 15 / 37

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Graham Ice Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 39
Bryar Bentley Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 39

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Bryar Bentley Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 44

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Graham Ice Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 38

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Graham Ice Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 39
Bryar Bentley Junior 10-14 Open 13 / 39
Lanier Ash Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 57 / 61