Log In

Team Overview: The Pony Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Paul Swinand Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 34
Bryan Lee Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 34
Marcus Van mieghem Juniors 9-14 1 / 68
Jacob Mobley Juniors 9-14 3 / 68
Konrad Kosuge Juniors 9-14 4 / 68
Nicholas Labbe Juniors 9-14 6 / 68
Aidan Letzel Juniors 9-14 8 / 68
Henry Praznowski Juniors 9-14 9 / 68
George Swinand Juniors 9-14 12 / 68
Chloe Yoder Juniors 9-14 13 / 68
Kate Doelman Juniors 9-14 19 / 68
Lydia Elbert Juniors 9-14 20 / 68
Malena Riefe Juniors 9-14 21 / 68
Pierce Norris Juniors 9-14 22 / 68
Henry Elbert Juniors 9-14 25 / 68
Francesca Swinand Juniors 9-14 27 / 68
Lily Zehfuss Juniors 9-14 28 / 68
Eamon Mcintyre Juniors 9-14 29 / 68
Delaney Letzel Juniors 9-14 33 / 68
Henri Zigmont Juniors 9-14 35 / 68
Grace Praznowski Juniors 9-14 41 / 68
Beatrix Gilson Juniors 9-14 42 / 68
Josh Yoder Juniors 9-14 47 / 68
Avital Strauss Juniors 9-14 48 / 68
William Young Juniors 9-14 50 / 68
Lucas Rasmussen Juniors 9-14 52 / 68
Kale Schrauth Juniors 9-14 53 / 68
Catherine Hecht Juniors 9-14 54 / 68
Vivien Norris Juniors 9-14 56 / 68
Ann louise Elbert Juniors 9-14 60 / 68
Belaye Hughes Juniors 9-14 65 / 68
Alex Schrauth Juniors 9-14 68 / 68
Luke Stover Juniors 15-18 1 / 26
Peter Swinand Juniors 15-18 2 / 26
Jonathan Costin Juniors 15-18 3 / 26
Finn Stover Juniors 15-18 9 / 26
Max Chilsen Juniors 15-18 14 / 26
Charlotte Bokhof Juniors 15-18 16 / 26
Mitchell Madland Juniors 15-18 21 / 26
Andrew Flynn Juniors 15-18 23 / 26
Rachael Mullins Juniors 15-18 26 / 26
Nicholas Labbe Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 109
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 13 / 51
David Schrauth Men Masters 35+ 29 / 51
Douglas Kerr Men Open Cat4 12 / 74
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 15 / 34
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 30 / 34
Kevin Klug Men Masters 45+ 8 / 62
Gregory Campbell Men Masters 45+ 14 / 62
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 21 / 62
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 24 / 62
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 27 / 62
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 28 / 62
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 33 / 62
Joel Roth Singlespeed 53 / 68

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Newt Cole Open Single Speed 20 / 62
Joel Roth Open Single Speed 55 / 62
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 58 / 62
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 18 / 39
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 36 / 39
Gregory Campbell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 79
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 79
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 14 / 79
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 16 / 79
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 20 / 79
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 22 / 79
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 26 / 79
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 28 / 79
Justice Leppanen Men Masters 45+ 29 / 79
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 33 / 79
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 39 / 79
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 50 / 79
Thomas Letzel Men Masters 45+ 62 / 79
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 17 / 55
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 88 / 120
Douglas Kerr Men Cat 4 999 / 90
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Marcus Van mieghem Open Junior 9-14 1 / 60
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 2 / 60
Konrad Kosuge Open Junior 9-14 3 / 60
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 6 / 60
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 7 / 60
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 8 / 60
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 9 / 60
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 13 / 60
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 16 / 60
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 17 / 60
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 19 / 60
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 20 / 60
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 21 / 60
Lily Zehfuss Open Junior 9-14 25 / 60
Henri Zigmont Open Junior 9-14 29 / 60
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 31 / 60
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 32 / 60
Delaney Letzel Open Junior 9-14 33 / 60
Grace Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 40 / 60
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 46 / 60
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 52 / 60
Ann louise Elbert Open Junior 9-14 56 / 60
Alex Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 59 / 60
Peter Swinand Open Junior 15-18 1 / 24
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 2 / 24
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 3 / 24
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 15-18 4 / 24
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 11 / 24
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 15-18 15 / 24
Max Chilsen Open Junior 15-18 18 / 24
Rachael Mullins Open Junior 15-18 24 / 24

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35+ 9 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Lily Williams Women Open Pro 13 / 43
Andrew Giniat Men Open Pro 25 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Lily Williams Women Open Pro 9 / 45
Andrew Giniat Men Open Pro 29 / 54

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 60 / 88
Joel Roth Open Single Speed 75 / 88
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 26 / 42
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 40 / 42
Gregory Campbell Men Masters 45+ 9 / 75
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 10 / 75
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 19 / 75
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 21 / 75
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 22 / 75
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 24 / 75
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 31 / 75
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 32 / 75
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 39 / 75
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 42 / 75
Thomas Letzel Men Masters 45+ 57 / 75
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 7 / 55
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 14 / 55
David Schrauth Men Masters 35+ 20 / 55
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 999 / 55
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 92 / 124
Douglas Kerr Men Cat 4 26 / 101
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Marcus Van mieghem Open Junior 9-14 1 / 69
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 2 / 69
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 4 / 69
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 7 / 69
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 8 / 69
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 10 / 69
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 14 / 69
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 16 / 69
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 22 / 69
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 23 / 69
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 24 / 69
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 25 / 69
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 26 / 69
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 28 / 69
Henri Zigmont Open Junior 9-14 31 / 69
Delaney Letzel Open Junior 9-14 38 / 69
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 39 / 69
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 40 / 69
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 41 / 69
Grace Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 47 / 69
Alex Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 50 / 69
Ann louise Elbert Open Junior 9-14 60 / 69
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 64 / 69
Vivien Norris Open Junior 9-14 999 / 69
Lily Zehfuss Open Junior 9-14 999 / 69
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 1 / 31
Peter Swinand Open Junior 15-18 3 / 31
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 4 / 31
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 6 / 31
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 15-18 8 / 31
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 11 / 31
Max Chilsen Open Junior 15-18 21 / 31
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 15-18 22 / 31
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 15-18 23 / 31
Rachael Mullins Open Junior 15-18 30 / 31

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Andrea Devine Women Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Jonathan Costin Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 19
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Marcus Van mieghem Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 17
Nicholas Labbe Men Juniors 13-14 Open 8 / 17
Henry Praznowski Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 17
Henri Zigmont Men Juniors 11-12 Open 17 / 21

CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park (Sep 24 2017)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35+ 7 / 13

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Jonathan Costin Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 19
Douglas Kerr Men Cat 4/5 27 / 124
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Charlotte Bokhof Women Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ Open 26 / 90
Gregory Campbell Men Masters 35+ Open 37 / 90
James Brady Men Masters 35+ Open 58 / 90
Kevin Klug Men Masters 45+ Open 36 / 83
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ Open 49 / 83
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ Open 71 / 83
Henri Zigmont Men Juniors 11-12 Open 13 / 20
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 55+ Open 11 / 46
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ Open 45 / 46

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Louis Kuhn Men Open 28 / 106
Lily Williams Women UCI 23 / 46

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35+ 7 / 13

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men PRO UCI 18 / 33
Peter Swinand Men Junior 13-15 1 / 29
Nicholas Labbe Men Junior 13-15 15 / 29
Henry Praznowski Men Junior 13-15 19 / 29
Lily Williams Women PRO UCI 10 / 23
George Swinand Men Junior 9-12 12 / 25
Henry Elbert Men Junior 9-12 17 / 25
James Brady Men Masters 50-54 35 / 42
Douglas Kerr Men U35 Cat 4 10 / 42
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 55-59 9 / 25
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 60-64 12 / 21
Lydia Elbert Women Junior 9-13 2 / 10
Francesca Swinand Women Junior 9-13 3 / 10
Grace Praznowski Women Junior 9-13 6 / 10
Vivien Norris Women Junior 9-13 8 / 10
Ann louise Elbert Women Junior 9-13 10 / 10

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 13-15 1 / 27
Nicholas Labbe Men Junior 13-15 15 / 27
Henry Praznowski Men Junior 13-15 20 / 27
Lily Williams Women PRO UCI 30 / 43
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 60-64 11 / 19
James Brady Men Masters 50-54 36 / 42
Michael Kerr Men Masters 40-44 19 / 27
Douglas Kerr Men U35 Cat 4 11 / 29
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 55-59 11 / 28
Francesca Swinand Women Junior 9-13 3 / 6
Malena Riefe Women Junior 9-13 5 / 6
Grace Praznowski Women Junior 9-13 6 / 6
George Swinand Men Junior 9-12 13 / 21

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Kimberly Stover Women Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 60 / 70
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 19 / 39
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 12 / 79
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 18 / 79
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 22 / 79
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 25 / 79
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 26 / 79
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 27 / 79
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 41 / 79
Justice Leppanen Men Masters 45+ 60 / 79
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 999 / 79
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 10 / 77
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 13 / 77
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 16 / 77
David Schrauth Men Masters 35+ 21 / 77
Nick Praznowski Men Masters 35+ 52 / 77
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 111 / 132
Henry Praznowski Men Cat 4/5 112 / 132
Douglas Kerr Men Cat 4 26 / 94
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Marcus Van mieghem Open Junior 9-14 1 / 70
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 2 / 70
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 4 / 70
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 5 / 70
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 6 / 70
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 7 / 70
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 9 / 70
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 12 / 70
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 15 / 70
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 16 / 70
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 18 / 70
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 19 / 70
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 20 / 70
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 21 / 70
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 26 / 70
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 28 / 70
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 29 / 70
Delaney Letzel Open Junior 9-14 32 / 70
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 33 / 70
Henri Zigmont Open Junior 9-14 35 / 70
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 37 / 70
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 38 / 70
Grace Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 39 / 70
Lucas Rasmussen Open Junior 9-14 46 / 70
Catherine Hecht Open Junior 9-14 56 / 70
Lily Zehfuss Open Junior 9-14 57 / 70
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 60 / 70
Ann louise Elbert Open Junior 9-14 62 / 70
Alex Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 999 / 70
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 1 / 30
Peter Swinand Open Junior 15-18 2 / 30
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 4 / 30
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 15-18 5 / 30
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 9 / 30
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 11 / 30
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 12 / 30
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 15-18 15 / 30
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 15-18 19 / 30
Max Chilsen Open Junior 15-18 21 / 30
Carlin Henikoff Open Junior 15-18 29 / 30
Rachael Mullins Open Junior 15-18 30 / 30

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35+ 5 / 6

CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord (Sep 3 2017)

Cliff Golz Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35+ 5 / 5

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 27 2017)

Konrad Kosuge Juniors 9-18 Junior 13 / 80
Jacob Mobley Juniors 9-18 Junior 13 / 80

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Nicholas Labbe Men Junior 11-12 13 / 60

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 6
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 23 / 42
Jeff Holland Men Masters 40+ 1 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 40+ 2 / 31
James Brady Men Masters 40+ 15 / 31
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 40+ 17 / 31

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Kimberly Stover Women Cat 4 4 / 42
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 14 / 42
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 35 / 57
Christine Tejada Open Single Speed 46 / 57
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 18 / 45
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 19 / 45
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 45 / 45
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ 10 / 66
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 13 / 66
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 24 / 66
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 25 / 66
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 35 / 66
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 39 / 66
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 52
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 13 / 52
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 1 / 69
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 5 / 69
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 9-14 6 / 69
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 8 / 69
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 11 / 69
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 12 / 69
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 13 / 69
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 14 / 69
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 16 / 69
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 19 / 69
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 24 / 69
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 29 / 69
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 30 / 69
Max Chilsen Open Junior 9-14 31 / 69
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 9-14 32 / 69
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 33 / 69
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 34 / 69
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 35 / 69
Thomas Vantreeck Open Junior 9-14 40 / 69
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 44 / 69
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 46 / 69
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 50 / 69
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 53 / 69
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 54 / 69
Mila Robinson Open Junior 9-14 62 / 69
Zoe Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 63 / 69
Grace Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 64 / 69
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 999 / 69
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 3 / 35
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 5 / 35
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 6 / 35
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 16 / 35
Mitchell Dutczak Open Junior 15-18 17 / 35
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 19 / 35
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 28 / 35
Diane Vantreeck Open Junior 15-18 33 / 35
Peter Swinand Men Cat 4/5 2 / 93
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 84 / 93
Timothy Tanner Men Cat 3 5 / 56
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Dutczak Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 32

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Kimberly Stover Women Cat 4 9 / 38
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 21 / 38
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 42 / 53
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 17 / 38
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 20 / 38
Brian Kavanagh Men Masters 55+ 24 / 38
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 36 / 38
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 12 / 56
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 20 / 56
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 22 / 56
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 25 / 56
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 27 / 56
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 37 / 56
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 16 / 43
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 2 / 56
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 3 / 56
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 4 / 56
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 9-14 5 / 56
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 7 / 56
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 8 / 56
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 9 / 56
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 10 / 56
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 9-14 13 / 56
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 14 / 56
Max Chilsen Open Junior 9-14 23 / 56
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 25 / 56
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 26 / 56
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 27 / 56
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 28 / 56
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 29 / 56
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 30 / 56
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 32 / 56
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 34 / 56
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 35 / 56
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 44 / 56
Sophie Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 48 / 56
Zoe Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 49 / 56
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 50 / 56
Grace Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 51 / 56
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 52 / 56
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 3 / 33
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 4 / 33
Mitchell Dutczak Open Junior 15-18 9 / 33
Zach Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 15 / 33
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 20 / 33
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 23 / 33
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 55 / 75
Timothy Tanner Men Cat 3 999 / 43
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 999 / 43
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ 17 / 49

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 15 / 42
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 42 / 56
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 17 / 38
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 34 / 38
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ 2 / 59
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 6 / 59
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 28 / 59
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 999 / 59
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 9 / 48
David Schrauth Men Masters 35+ 17 / 48
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 1 / 68
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 3 / 68
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 6 / 68
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 9-14 7 / 68
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 8 / 68
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 9 / 68
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 10 / 68
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 11 / 68
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 12 / 68
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 14 / 68
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 9-14 15 / 68
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 16 / 68
Max Chilsen Open Junior 9-14 23 / 68
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 27 / 68
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 28 / 68
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 29 / 68
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 32 / 68
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 35 / 68
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 37 / 68
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 38 / 68
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 41 / 68
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 57 / 68
Vivien Norris Open Junior 9-14 59 / 68
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 60 / 68
Mila Robinson Open Junior 9-14 62 / 68
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 999 / 68
Grace Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 999 / 68
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 3 / 40
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 6 / 40
Mitchell Dutczak Open Junior 15-18 8 / 40
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 11 / 40
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 12 / 40
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 24 / 40
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 31 / 40
Max Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 32 / 40
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 57 / 86
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Kimberly Stover Women Cat 4 7 / 34
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 12 / 34
Andrea Devine Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 45 / 51
Timothy Tanner Open Single Speed 999 / 51
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 13 / 37
Brian Kavanagh Men Masters 55+ 19 / 37
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 32 / 37
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ 3 / 68
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 19 / 68
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 30 / 68
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 31 / 68
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 32 / 68
Harlan Thompson Men Masters 45+ 34 / 68
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 44 / 68
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 6 / 38
Nick Praznowski Men Masters 35+ 31 / 38
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 3 / 54
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 5 / 54
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 9-14 6 / 54
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 8 / 54
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 9 / 54
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 10 / 54
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 12 / 54
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 13 / 54
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 9-14 14 / 54
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 21 / 54
Max Chilsen Open Junior 9-14 22 / 54
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 24 / 54
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 25 / 54
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 26 / 54
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 29 / 54
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 30 / 54
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 35 / 54
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 36 / 54
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 44 / 54
Vivien Norris Open Junior 9-14 47 / 54
Mila Robinson Open Junior 9-14 49 / 54
Margot Kelley Open Junior 9-14 51 / 54
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 999 / 54
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 999 / 54
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 1 / 26
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 3 / 26
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Mitchell Dutczak Open Junior 15-18 8 / 26
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 15 / 26
Max Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 22 / 26
Alex Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 26 / 26
Mitchell Madland Men Cat 4/5 64 / 81
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 73 / 81
Andrew Flynn Men Cat 4/5 999 / 81
Evert Lindberg Men Cat 4 21 / 78
Jonathan Costin Men Cat 4 35 / 78
Sean Costin Men Cat 4 40 / 78
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Dutczak Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 39

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Kimberly Stover Women Cat 4 6 / 40
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 17 / 40
Andrea Devine Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Joel Roth Open Single Speed 999 / 56
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 14 / 36
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 17 / 36
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 33 / 36
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ 4 / 61
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 8 / 61
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 14 / 61
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 30 / 61
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 33 / 61
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 38 / 61
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 41 / 61
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 8 / 44
Nick Praznowski Men Masters 35+ 31 / 44
Newt Cole Men Masters 35+ 999 / 44
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 1 / 58
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 3 / 58
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 9-14 5 / 58
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 6 / 58
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 7 / 58
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 8 / 58
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 9 / 58
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 10 / 58
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 11 / 58
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 13 / 58
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 18 / 58
Max Chilsen Open Junior 9-14 19 / 58
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 22 / 58
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 23 / 58
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 26 / 58
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 29 / 58
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 31 / 58
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 33 / 58
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 35 / 58
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 36 / 58
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 40 / 58
Sophie Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 44 / 58
Zoe Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 48 / 58
Mila Robinson Open Junior 9-14 52 / 58
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 999 / 58
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 2 / 28
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 7 / 28
Zach Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 9 / 28
Mitchell Dutczak Open Junior 15-18 12 / 28
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 17 / 28
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 24 / 28
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 999 / 28
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 999 / 28
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 67 / 85
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Michael Dutczak Men Pro-Cat 1 36 / 41

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 23 / 56
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 44 / 66
Joel Roth Open Single Speed 55 / 66
Timothy Tanner Open Single Speed 999 / 66
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 15 / 37
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 20 / 37
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 33 / 37
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 7 / 67
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 23 / 67
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 31 / 67
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 32 / 67
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 16 / 42
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 2 / 67
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 9-14 4 / 67
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 6 / 67
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 9 / 67
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 10 / 67
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 13 / 67
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 14 / 67
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 15 / 67
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 16 / 67
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 20 / 67
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 23 / 67
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 26 / 67
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 28 / 67
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 31 / 67
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 33 / 67
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 34 / 67
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 35 / 67
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 9-14 37 / 67
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 42 / 67
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 45 / 67
Max Chilsen Open Junior 9-14 46 / 67
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 50 / 67
Grace Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 53 / 67
Vivien Norris Open Junior 9-14 58 / 67
Mila Robinson Open Junior 9-14 59 / 67
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 999 / 67
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 2 / 34
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 4 / 34
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 5 / 34
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 9 / 34
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 999 / 34
Alex Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 999 / 34
Max Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 999 / 34
Zach Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 999 / 34
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 84 / 105
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 53 / 63
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Evert Lindberg Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Aiden Riefe Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Finn Stover Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Wyatt Stover Men Junior 10-14 1 / 28
Peter Swinand Men Junior 10-14 2 / 28
Andrew Flynn Men Junior 10-14 3 / 28
Henry Praznowski Men Junior 10-14 4 / 28
Chloe Yoder Men Junior 10-14 5 / 28
George Swinand Men Junior 10-14 6 / 28
Mitchell Madland Men Junior 10-14 7 / 28
Thomas Vantreeck Men Junior 10-14 8 / 28
Max Chilsen Men Junior 10-14 9 / 28
Francesca Swinand Men Junior 10-14 10 / 28
Kate Doelman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 28
Eamon Mcintyre Men Junior 10-14 12 / 28
Leo Stover Men Junior 10-14 15 / 28
Pierce Norris Men Junior 10-14 16 / 28
Lydia Elbert Men Junior 10-14 17 / 28
Malena Riefe Men Junior 10-14 18 / 28
Josh Yoder Men Junior 10-14 19 / 28
Sophie Centofanti Men Junior 10-14 20 / 28
Zoe Centofanti Men Junior 10-14 23 / 28
Grace Praznowski Men Junior 10-14 24 / 28
Vivien Norris Men Junior 10-14 25 / 28
Alexander Greco Men Junior 10-14 28 / 28
Kimberly Stover Women OPEN 5 / 25
Christine Tejada Women OPEN 6 / 25
Luke Stover Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Andrew Stover Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men M Cat 3 29 / 36
Michael Dutczak Men UCI 16 / 30

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 15 / 76
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 16 / 76
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 17 / 76
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 29 / 76
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 31 / 76
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 38 / 76
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 41 / 76
Thomas Letzel Men Masters 45+ 61 / 76
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 77 / 76
Jonathan Costin Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 31
Luke Stover Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 31
Evert Lindberg Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 31
Zach Radlicz Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 31
Aiden Riefe Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 31
Henry Gilson Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 31
Finn Stover Junior 15-18 Open 31 / 31
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 8 / 66
Nick Praznowski Men Masters 35+ 41 / 66
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 62 / 66
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Nicholas Labbe Men Cat 4/5 118 / 133
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 65
Marcus Van mieghem Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 65
Wyatt Stover Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 65
Andrew Flynn Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 65
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 65
Chloe Yoder Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 65
Aidan Letzel Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 65
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 65
Nicholas Labbe Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 65
Charlotte Bokhof Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 65
Mitchell Madland Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 65
Jacob Mobley Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 65
George Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 65
Max Chilsen Junior 9-14 Open 21 / 65
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 65
Eamon Mcintyre Junior 9-14 Open 28 / 65
Leo Stover Junior 9-14 Open 29 / 65
Lydia Elbert Junior 9-14 Open 31 / 65
Alexander Greco Junior 9-14 Open 32 / 65
Henry Elbert Junior 9-14 Open 36 / 65
Malena Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 38 / 65
Avital Strauss Junior 9-14 Open 39 / 65
Josh Yoder Junior 9-14 Open 40 / 65
Beatrix Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 45 / 65
Grace Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 48 / 65
Zoe Centofanti Junior 9-14 Open 49 / 65
Sophie Centofanti Junior 9-14 Open 54 / 65
Kale Schrauth Junior 9-14 Open 63 / 65
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 13 / 41
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 31 / 41
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 38 / 41
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 25 / 58
Timothy Tanner Single Speed Open 37 / 55
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 38 / 55

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Michael Dutczak Men UCI 21 / 31

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Edward Reed Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 7 / 63
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 12 / 63
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 13 / 63
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 30 / 63
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 32 / 63
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 33 / 63
Thomas Letzel Men Masters 45+ 52 / 63
Luke Stover Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 29
Jonathan Costin Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 29
Aiden Riefe Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 29
Henry Gilson Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 29
Evert Lindberg Junior 15-18 Open 36 / 29
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 8 / 47
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Nick Praznowski Men Masters 35+ 34 / 47
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 60
Marcus Van mieghem Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 60
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 60
Andrew Flynn Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 60
Aidan Letzel Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 60
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 60
Charlotte Bokhof Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 60
George Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 60
Mitchell Madland Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 60
Nicholas Labbe Junior 9-14 Open 19 / 60
Jacob Mobley Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 60
Chloe Yoder Junior 9-14 Open 21 / 60
Max Chilsen Junior 9-14 Open 25 / 60
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 26 / 60
Roman Robinson Junior 9-14 Open 29 / 60
Kate Doelman Junior 9-14 Open 30 / 60
Malena Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 32 / 60
Lydia Elbert Junior 9-14 Open 36 / 60
Henry Elbert Junior 9-14 Open 39 / 60
Lily Zehfuss Junior 9-14 Open 44 / 60
Beatrix Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 51 / 60
Alexander Greco Junior 9-14 Open 53 / 60
Grace Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 57 / 60
Mila Robinson Junior 9-14 Open 58 / 60
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 13 / 36
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 16 / 36
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 11 / 53
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 47 / 51

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Newt Cole Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Kimberly Stover Women Cat 4 12 / 52
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 18 / 52
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 53 / 63
Joel Roth Open Single Speed 999 / 63
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 13 / 36
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 14 / 36
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 33 / 36
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 6 / 70
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 12 / 70
Jeff Holland Men Masters 45+ 15 / 70
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 29 / 70
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 30 / 70
Mark Feary Men Masters 45+ 31 / 70
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 34 / 70
Harlan Thompson Men Masters 45+ 39 / 70
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 41 / 70
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 10 / 64
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 12 / 64
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 2 / 63
Marcus Van mieghem Open Junior 9-14 3 / 63
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 4 / 63
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 6 / 63
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 8 / 63
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 10 / 63
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 13 / 63
Thomas Vantreeck Open Junior 9-14 14 / 63
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 15 / 63
Mitchell Madland Open Junior 9-14 17 / 63
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 19 / 63
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 20 / 63
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 22 / 63
Max Chilsen Open Junior 9-14 25 / 63
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 26 / 63
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 28 / 63
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 30 / 63
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 31 / 63
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 36 / 63
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 39 / 63
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 40 / 63
Alexander Greco Open Junior 9-14 43 / 63
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 44 / 63
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 45 / 63
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 49 / 63
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 50 / 63
Sophie Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 55 / 63
Zoe Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 57 / 63
Mila Robinson Open Junior 9-14 58 / 63
Margot Kelley Open Junior 9-14 61 / 63
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 999 / 63
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 3 / 36
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 4 / 36
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 8 / 36
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 11 / 36
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 18 / 36
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 22 / 36
Diane Vantreeck Open Junior 15-18 33 / 36
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 55 / 62
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Justin Bowes Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Andrea Devine Women Elite Cat 3 4 / 15

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 21 / 50
Andrea Devine Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 48 / 75
Joel Roth Open Single Speed 66 / 75
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 13 / 35
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 14 / 35
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 31 / 35
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ 7 / 80
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 9 / 80
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 13 / 80
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 16 / 80
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 35 / 80
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 36 / 80
Mark Feary Men Masters 45+ 38 / 80
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 40 / 80
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 13 / 58
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 14 / 58
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 38 / 58
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 2 / 52
Marcus Van mieghem Open Junior 9-14 3 / 52
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 5 / 52
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 8 / 52
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 9 / 52
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 11 / 52
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 12 / 52
Jacob Mobley Open Junior 9-14 14 / 52
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 15 / 52
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 24 / 52
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 26 / 52
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 27 / 52
Lydia Elbert Open Junior 9-14 28 / 52
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 29 / 52
Henry Elbert Open Junior 9-14 35 / 52
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 36 / 52
Vivien Norris Open Junior 9-14 43 / 52
Mila Robinson Open Junior 9-14 46 / 52
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 47 / 52
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 2 / 25
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 3 / 25
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 4 / 25
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 8 / 25
Zach Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 10 / 25
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 17 / 25
Nick Praznowski Men Cat 4 32 / 96
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 19 / 55
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Michael Dutczak Men Open Pro 51 / 55
James Brady Men Masters 50-54 28 / 53
George Swinand Men Juniors 9-12 10 / 23
Tammi Longsjo Women Open Cat4 28 / 30
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55-64 21 / 49
Elora Brady Women Juniors 9-12 9 / 13
Charlotte Bokhof Women Juniors 13-15 8 / 10
Brian Conant Men Masters 45-49 11 / 62
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45-49 16 / 62
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45-49 31 / 62
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45-49 60 / 62
Peter Swinand Men Juniors 13-15 5 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Michael Dutczak Men Open Pro 25 / 41
Michael Kerr Men Masters 50-54 14 / 41
Tammi Longsjo Women Open Cat4 19 / 32
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55-64 25 / 52
Elora Brady Women Juniors 9-12 7 / 9
Brian Conant Men Masters 45-49 11 / 68
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45-49 17 / 68
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45-49 20 / 68
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45-49 54 / 68
James Brady Men Masters 35+ Cat3 19 / 45
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ Cat3 31 / 45

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 6
Michael Dutczak Men ELITE 41 / 48
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 49 / 60
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 52
Andrea Devine Women Cat 3 7 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Juniors 15-16 Open 8 / 12
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ Open 25 / 31
Charlotte Bokhof Women Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Brian Conant Men Masters 35+ Open 46 / 48
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ Open 22 / 58
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ Open 33 / 58
Andrea Devine Women Cat 3 17 / 29

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Kimberly Stover Women Cat 4 5 / 49
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 22 / 49
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Andrea Devine Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 34 / 58
Joel Roth Open Single Speed 45 / 58
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 8 / 35
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 10 / 35
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 45+ 10 / 76
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 15 / 76
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 16 / 76
Justin Bowes Men Masters 45+ 23 / 76
Terry Mcintyre Men Masters 45+ 30 / 76
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 34 / 76
Sean Costin Men Masters 45+ 42 / 76
Harlan Thompson Men Masters 45+ 44 / 76
Andrew Stover Men Masters 45+ 51 / 76
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 59 / 76
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 999 / 76
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 5 / 65
Timothy Tanner Men Masters 35+ 10 / 65
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 15 / 65
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 52 / 65
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 1 / 69
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 4 / 69
Marcus Van mieghem Open Junior 9-14 5 / 69
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 7 / 69
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 10 / 69
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 12 / 69
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 13 / 69
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 14 / 69
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 9-14 17 / 69
George Swinand Open Junior 9-14 18 / 69
Thomas Vantreeck Open Junior 9-14 19 / 69
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 20 / 69
Roman Robinson Open Junior 9-14 28 / 69
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 30 / 69
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 31 / 69
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 35 / 69
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 37 / 69
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 43 / 69
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-14 51 / 69
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 52 / 69
Sophie Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 60 / 69
Zoe Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 61 / 69
Kale Schrauth Open Junior 9-14 67 / 69
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 15-18 2 / 39
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 15-18 5 / 39
Zach Radlicz Open Junior 15-18 7 / 39
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 11 / 39
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 15-18 12 / 39
Mitchell Dutczak Open Junior 15-18 14 / 39
Finn Stover Open Junior 15-18 16 / 39
Henry Gilson Open Junior 15-18 22 / 39
Elle Doelman Open Junior 15-18 33 / 39
Diane Vantreeck Open Junior 15-18 36 / 39
Nick Praznowski Men Cat 4 48 / 101
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 3 48 / 56
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

Jonathan Costin JUNIORS 15-18 BOYS 1 / 1

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Francesca Swinand Women Junior 9-10 3 / 9
Henry Praznowski Men Junior 11-12 21 / 35
Jonathan Costin Men Junior 13-14 32 / 74
Peter Swinand Men Junior 13-14 34 / 74
Aidan Letzel Men Junior 9-10 9 / 32
Eamon Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 29 / 32

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Christopher Pike Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 109

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 30+ 5 / 15
Newt Cole Men Masters 40+ 4 / 41
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 40+ 13 / 41
Eamon Mcintyre Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 13
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 23 / 48
Edward Reed Single Speed Open 41 / 48

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 31 / 48
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Courtney Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Christopher Pike Open Single Speed 1 / 66
Timothy Tanner Open Single Speed 2 / 66
Justice Leppanen Open Single Speed 41 / 66
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 7 / 37
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 8 / 37
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 16 / 37
Brian Kavanagh Men Masters 55+ 20 / 37
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 36 / 37
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 6 / 78
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 7 / 78
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 16 / 78
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 28 / 78
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 66
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 3 / 66
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 10 / 66
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 14 / 66
Michael Kerr Men Masters 35+ 20 / 66
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 41 / 66
Harlan Thompson Men Masters 35+ 45 / 66
Evert Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 1 / 46
Peter Swinand Open Junior 9-14 2 / 46
Bennett Lindberg Open Junior 9-14 3 / 46
Wyatt Stover Open Junior 9-14 4 / 46
Aiden Riefe Open Junior 9-14 8 / 46
Andrew Flynn Open Junior 9-14 10 / 46
Finn Stover Open Junior 9-14 13 / 46
Jonathan Costin Open Junior 9-14 14 / 46
Henry Praznowski Open Junior 9-14 15 / 46
Thomas Vantreeck Open Junior 9-14 16 / 46
Charlotte Bokhof Open Junior 9-14 18 / 46
Aidan Letzel Open Junior 9-14 20 / 46
Diane Vantreeck Open Junior 9-14 25 / 46
Henry Gilson Open Junior 9-14 26 / 46
Nicholas Labbe Open Junior 9-14 27 / 46
Leo Stover Open Junior 9-14 28 / 46
Eamon Mcintyre Open Junior 9-14 32 / 46
Avital Strauss Open Junior 9-14 34 / 46
Kate Doelman Open Junior 9-14 36 / 46
Malena Riefe Open Junior 9-14 37 / 46
Francesca Swinand Open Junior 9-14 40 / 46
Beatrix Gilson Open Junior 9-14 42 / 46
Sophie Centofanti Open Junior 9-14 43 / 46
Vivien Norris Open Junior 9-14 44 / 46
Pierce Norris Open Junior 9-14 45 / 46
Mitchell Dutczak Open Junior 15-18 4 / 26
Luke Stover Open Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 6 / 104
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 4 49 / 104
Ben Riefe Men Cat 3 58 / 65
Timothy Tanner Men Cat 3 999 / 65
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Louis Kuhn Men MR 35+ 19 / 42

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Eric Sondag Men 35+ Masters 8 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 20 / 48
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Courtney Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Christopher Pike Men Open Single Speed 2 / 62
Timothy Tanner Men Open Single Speed 6 / 62
Chris Mosk Men Open Single Speed 9 / 62
Edwin Bagley Men Open Single Speed 12 / 62
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 41 / 62
Joel Roth Men Open Single Speed 51 / 62
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 7 / 29
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 8 / 29
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 27 / 29
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 6 / 75
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 15 / 75
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 36 / 75
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 64
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 4 / 64
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 9 / 64
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 10 / 64
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 40
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 40
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 40
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 40
Andrew Flynn Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 40
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 40
Aidan Letzel Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 40
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 40
Charlotte Bokhof Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 40
Max Radlicz Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 40
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 40
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 40
Beatrix Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 40
Sophie Centofanti Men Open Junior 9-14 38 / 40
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 40
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 27
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 3 / 90
Henry Praznowski Men Cat 4 84 / 90
Ben Riefe Men Cat 3 999 / 65
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 51
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 24 / 43
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Christopher Pike Men Open Single Speed 1 / 56
Louis Kuhn Men Open Single Speed 7 / 56
Timothy Tanner Men Open Single Speed 12 / 56
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 38 / 56
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 5 / 27
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 24 / 27
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 8 / 61
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 61
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 27 / 61
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 53
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 4 / 53
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 8 / 53
Newt Cole Men Masters 35+ 12 / 53
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 13 / 53
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 42
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 42
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 42
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 42
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 42
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 42
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 42
Finn Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 42
Max Radlicz Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 42
Aidan Letzel Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 42
Charlotte Bokhof Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 42
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 42
Alex Radlicz Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 42
Leo Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 42
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 31 / 42
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 42
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Luke Stover Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 20
Zach Radlicz Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 20
Evert Lindberg Men Cat 4/5 35 / 71
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 1 / 66
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 11 / 63
Ben Riefe Men Cat 3 51 / 63
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 53 / 63
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Courtney Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Christopher Pike Men Open Single Speed 1 / 54
Chris Mosk Men Open Single Speed 8 / 54
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 31 / 54
Joel Roth Men Open Single Speed 35 / 54
Timothy Tanner Men Open Single Speed 999 / 54
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 10 / 36
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 12 / 36
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 34 / 36
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 6 / 75
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 13 / 75
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 18 / 75
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 29 / 75
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 48
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 3 / 48
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 10 / 48
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 17 / 48
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 30 / 48
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 52
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 52
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 52
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 52
Andrew Flynn Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 52
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 52
Finn Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 52
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 52
Thomas Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 52
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 52
Aidan Letzel Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 52
Max Radlicz Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 52
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 52
Nicholas Labbe Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 52
Alex Radlicz Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 52
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 52
Leo Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 52
Kate Doelman Men Open Junior 9-14 37 / 52
Beatrix Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 38 / 52
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 52
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 52
Sophie Centofanti Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 52
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 19
Luke Stover Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 19
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 6 / 67
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Christopher Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Eric Sondag Men Junior/Master 22 / 61

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Ryan Ramirez Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 26 / 36

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 29 / 57
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Christopher Pike Men Open Single Speed 1 / 59
Timothy Tanner Men Open Single Speed 3 / 59
Chris Mosk Men Open Single Speed 11 / 59
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 35 / 59
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 8 / 29
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 24 / 29
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 8 / 75
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 10 / 75
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 14 / 75
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 31 / 75
Harlan Thompson Men Masters 45+ 40 / 75
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 59
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 3 / 59
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 8 / 59
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 14 / 59
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 39 / 59
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 34
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 34
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 34
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 34
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 34
Andrew Flynn Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 34
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 34
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 34
Aidan Letzel Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 34
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 34
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 34
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 34
Beatrix Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 31 / 34
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 22
Luke Stover Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 22
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 12 / 97
Ben Riefe Men Cat 3 46 / 58
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 49 / 58
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 31 2015)

Louis Kuhn Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Paul Swinand Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jeff Holland Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Peter Swinand Junior 10-14 1 / 15
Wyatt Stover Junior 10-14 2 / 15
Andrew Flynn Junior 10-14 5 / 15
Finn Stover Junior 10-14 6 / 15
Henry Praznowski Junior 10-14 7 / 15
Ben Riefe Junior 10-14 8 / 15
Francesca Swinand Junior 10-14 14 / 15
Sophie Centofanti Junior 10-14 15 / 15
Ben Riefe Cat 3 16 / 20
Justice Leppanen Cat 3 17 / 20
Luke Stover Junior 15-18 1 / 3

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 28 / 45
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Courtney Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35
Christopher Pike Men Open Single Speed 1 / 61
Timothy Tanner Men Open Single Speed 4 / 61
Edwin Bagley Men Open Single Speed 6 / 61
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 32 / 61
Joel Roth Men Open Single Speed 47 / 61
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 8 / 33
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 9 / 33
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 28 / 33
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 9 / 75
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 15 / 75
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 16 / 75
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 28 / 75
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 65
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 6 / 65
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 11 / 65
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 13 / 65
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 46 / 65
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 55
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 55
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 55
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 55
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 55
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 55
Finn Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 55
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 55
Thomas Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 55
Max Radlicz Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 55
Aidan Letzel Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 55
Diane Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 55
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 55
Alex Radlicz Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 55
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 55
Leo Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 39 / 55
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 44 / 55
Beatrix Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 50 / 55
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 25
Luke Stover Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 25
Zach Radlicz Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 25
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 8 / 100
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Eric Sondag Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 45

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 11 / 67
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 17 / 67
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 20 / 67
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 29 / 67
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 11 / 82
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 28
Luke Stover Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 28
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 72
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 7 / 72
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 8 / 72
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 14 / 72
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 17 / 72
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Jonathan Costin Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 41
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 41
Evert Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 41
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 41
Aiden Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 41
Andrew Flynn Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 41
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 41
Charlotte Bokhof Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 41
Henry Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 25 / 41
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 27 / 41
Malena Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 28 / 41
Kate Doelman Junior 9-14 Open 30 / 41
Beatrix Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 36 / 41
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 13 / 34
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 14 / 34
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 29 / 34
Brian Kavanagh Men Masters 55+ 34 / 34
Courtney Tanner Women Cat 4 1 / 55
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 26 / 55
Christopher Pike Single Speed Open 1 / 63
Timothy Tanner Single Speed Open 2 / 63
Edwin Bagley Single Speed Open 9 / 63
Chris Mosk Single Speed Open 14 / 63
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 37 / 63
Joel Roth Single Speed Open 44 / 63
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 47 / 69
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 48 / 69
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 65 / 69
Ben Riefe Men Cat 3 67 / 69

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Eric Sondag Master Men 35-39 5 / 21

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Eric Sondag Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Edwin Bagley Men Singlespeed Open 14 / 32

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 7 / 73
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 14 / 73
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 16 / 73
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ 17 / 73
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 29 / 73
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 47 / 73
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 11 / 81
Ben Riefe Men Cat 4 36 / 81
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 27
Luke Stover Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 27
Sumner Feary Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 27
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 1 / 62
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 4 / 62
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 6 / 62
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 10 / 62
Allan Thom Men Masters 35+ 30 / 62
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 41 / 62
Newt Cole Men Masters 35+ 57 / 62
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Jonathan Costin Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 41
Evert Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 41
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 41
Wyatt Stover Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 41
Aiden Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 41
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 41
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 41
Finn Stover Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 41
Thomas Vantreeck Junior 9-14 Open 18 / 41
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 41
Charlotte Bokhof Junior 9-14 Open 23 / 41
Henry Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 41
Leo Stover Junior 9-14 Open 29 / 41
Malena Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 31 / 41
Beatrix Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 35 / 41
Brian Kavanagh Men Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 26 / 29
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 29 / 29
Courtney Tanner Women Cat 4 3 / 56
Christopher Pike Single Speed Open 1 / 60
Chris Mosk Single Speed Open 8 / 60
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 38 / 60
Joel Roth Single Speed Open 58 / 60
Timothy Tanner Single Speed Open 60 / 60
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 63 / 67

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 2 11 / 32
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 7 / 89
Mitchell Dutczak Men Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ Open 32 / 59

Dan Ryan Woods - Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 10 2015)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Justice Leppanen Men Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ 8 / 78
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 78
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 16 / 78
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 17 / 78
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 30 / 78
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 44 / 78
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 42 / 105
Ben Riefe Men Cat 4 102 / 105
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 25
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 2 / 75
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 4 / 75
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 6 / 75
Newt Cole Men Masters 35+ 8 / 75
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 11 / 75
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 47 / 75
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Evert Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 43
Jonathan Costin Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 43
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 43
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 43
Aiden Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 43
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 43
Andrew Flynn Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 43
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 21 / 43
Malena Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 22 / 43
Henry Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 43
Beatrix Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 34 / 43
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 9 / 31
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 30 / 31
Courtney Tanner Women Cat 4 1 / 55
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 32 / 55
Christopher Pike Single Speed Open 2 / 70
Timothy Tanner Single Speed Open 6 / 70
Chris Mosk Single Speed Open 8 / 70
Edwin Bagley Single Speed Open 19 / 70
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 49 / 70
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 64 / 78
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 71 / 78
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 77 / 78

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Eric Sondag Men 35+ Master Cat 123 25 / 92

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Mitchell Dutczak Cat 4 19 / 50

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Eric Sondag Men 35+ Master Cat 123 13 / 96

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Mitchell Dutczak Cat 4 16 / 35

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Eric Sondag Men Master/Junior 12 / 93

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Kerr Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Mitchell Dutczak Cat 4 11 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Eric Sondag Men Master/Junior 16 / 94

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 9 / 89
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 13 / 89
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 20 / 89
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ 23 / 89
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 34 / 89
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 45+ 39 / 89
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 44 / 89
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 6 / 28
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 10 / 28
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 23 / 28
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 30
Sumner Feary Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 30
Christopher Pike Men Masters 35+ 4 / 81
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 8 / 81
Newt Cole Men Masters 35+ 10 / 81
Jeff Holland Men Masters 35+ 11 / 81
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 12 / 81
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 18 / 81
Mark Witthoefft Men Masters 35+ 52 / 81
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Jonathan Costin Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 44
Evert Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 44
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 44
Wyatt Stover Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 44
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 44
Aiden Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 44
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 44
Diane Vantreeck Junior 9-14 Open 19 / 44
Thomas Vantreeck Junior 9-14 Open 23 / 44
Charlotte Bokhof Junior 9-14 Open 25 / 44
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 26 / 44
Henry Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 30 / 44
Eamon Mcintyre Junior 9-14 Open 31 / 44
Malena Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 32 / 44
Leo Stover Junior 9-14 Open 34 / 44
Beatrix Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 43 / 44
Ben Riefe Men Cat 4 57 / 104
Courtney Tanner Women Cat 4 20 / 56
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 36 / 56
Timothy Tanner Single Speed Open 3 / 68
Christopher Pike Single Speed Open 4 / 68
Edwin Bagley Single Speed Open 9 / 68
Chris Mosk Single Speed Open 11 / 68
Joel Roth Single Speed Open 49 / 68
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 60 / 81
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 80 / 81

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Mitchell Dutczak Cat 4 17 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Eric Sondag Men 35+ Masters 10 / 59

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Eric Sondag Men Master 35+ 2 / 8

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Eric Sondag Men Master 35+ 1 / 9

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

Leo Stover Junior 9-18 Open 17 / 46
Evan Nesbitt Junior 9-18 Open 17 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Ryan Ramirez Men U23 19-22 33 / 40

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Francesca Swinand Women Junior 9-10 4 / 10
Malena Riefe Women Junior 9-10 8 / 10
Peter Swinand Men Junior 11-12 14 / 38
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 13-14 42 / 52
Aiden Riefe Men Junior 13-14 47 / 52

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

James Brady Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 114 / 135
Kevin Klug Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 124
Louis Kuhn Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 124
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 86 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Steel Bokhof Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 84
Edward Reed Men Master 60-64 44 / 48
Don Mcintosh Men Master 55-59 62 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

James Brady Men Non-Championship 45+ 71 / 131
Louis Kuhn Men Non-Championship 3044 38 / 126

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 17 / 75
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 30+ 3 / 13
Michael Kerr Men Masters 40+ 7 / 37
James Brady Men Masters 40+ 15 / 37
Jacob Thom Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 25
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 25
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-18 Open 13 / 25
Arielle Pomerantz Junior 9-18 Open 21 / 25
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 11 / 31
Scott Starbuck Single Speed Open 16 / 31
Edward Reed Single Speed Open 25 / 31

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Ryan Ramirez Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Don Mcintosh Men 45+ Cat 4 3 / 9
Newt Cole Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Steel Bokhof Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
William Burkholder Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Edward Reed Men MASTERS 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

Ryan Ramirez Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
William Burkholder Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 30 / 72
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 6 / 30
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 14 / 30
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 21 / 30
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 27 / 30
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 8 / 66
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 9 / 66
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 11 / 66
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 66
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 15 / 66
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 20 / 66
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 43 / 66
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 5 / 74
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 21 / 74
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 23 / 74
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 35
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 35
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 35
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 35
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 35
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 35
Thomas Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 35
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 35
Elliot Harold Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 35
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 35
Diane Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 35
Evan Nesbitt Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 35
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 35
Charlotte Bokhof Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 35
Benjamin Barney Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 35
Aiden Woodley Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 35
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 35
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 35
Arielle Pomerantz Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 35
Jacob Thom Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 27
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 27
Arielle Pomerantz Men Cat 4/5 999 / 116
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 73 / 89
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 7 / 90
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 61 / 90
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 65 / 90
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 4 / 24
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 17
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 17
Charlotte Bokhof Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 17
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 33 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 13 / 30
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 17 / 30
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 28 / 30
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 5 / 65
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 65
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 14 / 65
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 24 / 65
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 28 / 65
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 44 / 65
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 5 / 54
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 9 / 54
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 11 / 54
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 17 / 54
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 41 / 54
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 30
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 30
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 30
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 30
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 30
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 30
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 30
Thomas Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 30
Charlotte Bokhof Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 30
Evan Nesbitt Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 30
Diane Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 30
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 30
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 30
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 30
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 19
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 47 / 86
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 43 / 60
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 47 / 60
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 48

Furrow Euro XC+CX (Nov 22 2014)

Benjamin Barney Juniors 18-Sep 5 / 5

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 20 / 46
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 4 / 22
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 10 / 22
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 15 / 22
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 21 / 22
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 3 / 50
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 11 / 50
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 13 / 50
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 17 / 50
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 19 / 50
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 7 / 60
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 9 / 60
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 14 / 60
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 38 / 60
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 24
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 24
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 24
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 24
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 24
Evan Nesbitt Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 24
Benjamin Barney Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 24
Aiden Woodley Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 24
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 24
Charlotte Bokhof Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 24
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 24
Jacob Thom Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 24
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 24
Jonathan Costin Men Cat 4/5 64 / 85
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 38 / 73
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 23 / 54

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 29 / 37
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 5 / 28
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 16 / 28
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 19 / 28
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 22 / 28
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 5 / 57
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 6 / 57
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 9 / 57
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 22 / 57
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 24 / 57
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 33 / 57
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 6 / 44
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 14 / 44
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 20 / 44
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 38 / 44
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 34
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 34
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 34
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 34
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 34
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 34
Evan Nesbitt Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 34
Elliot Harold Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 34
Benjamin Barney Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 34
Charlotte Bokhof Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 34
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 34
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 34
Jacob Thom Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 19
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 19
Ben Riefe Men Cat 4/5 21 / 91
Jonathan Costin Men Cat 4/5 50 / 91
Aiden Riefe Men Cat 4/5 70 / 91
Henry Praznowski Men Cat 4/5 81 / 91
Evan Nesbitt Men Cat 4/5 88 / 91
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 26 / 67
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 28 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 23 / 56

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ryan Ramirez Men Elite UCI 44 / 51

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 33 / 51
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 8 / 37
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 13 / 37
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 14 / 37
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 33 / 37
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 5 / 55
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 7 / 55
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 55
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 20 / 55
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 21 / 55
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 38 / 55
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 39 / 58
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 999 / 58
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 33
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 33
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 33
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 33
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 33
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 33
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 33
Thomas Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 33
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 33
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 33
Evan Nesbitt Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 33
Aiden Woodley Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 33
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 33
Diane Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 33
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Jonathan Costin Men Cat 4 63 / 71
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 39 / 66
James Brady Men Cat 3 44 / 66
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 60 / 66
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 49

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Ryan Ramirez Men Procx UCI 48 / 58
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 38 / 75

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 41
Ryan Ramirez Men U23 19-22 UCI 26 / 27

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Eric Sondag Master Men 35+/Junior 18 / 64

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Chris Mosk Men Open Single Speed 8 / 70
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 45 / 70
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 12 / 27
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 19 / 27
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 24 / 27
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 8 / 67
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 14 / 67
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 15 / 67
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 21 / 67
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 25 / 67
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 21 / 57
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 37
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 37
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 37
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 37
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 37
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 37
Benjamin Barney Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 37
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 37
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 37
Elliot Harold Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 37
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 37
Eamon Mcintyre Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 37
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Jonathan Costin Men Cat 4 92 / 99
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 52
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Kevin Klug Elite Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Mark Witthoefft Elite Cat 3 21 / 22

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 54
Ryan Ramirez Men Elite UCI 66 / 76

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Eric Sondag Master Men 35+/Junior 16 / 61

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 20

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Edwin Bagley Men Open Single Speed 8 / 48
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 29 / 48
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 3 / 33
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 13 / 33
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 15 / 33
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 26 / 33
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 6 / 57
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 9 / 57
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 18 / 57
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 21 / 57
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 32 / 57
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 7 / 58
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 11 / 58
Alex Grant Men Masters 35+ 35 / 58
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 46 / 58
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 44
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 44
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 44
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 44
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 44
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 44
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 44
Benjamin Barney Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 44
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 44
Evan Nesbitt Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 44
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 44
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 42 / 44
Jacob Thom Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 25
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 25
Jonathan Costin Men Cat 4 78 / 94
Peter Swinand Men Cat 4 79 / 94
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 69 / 84
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 73 / 84
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Paul Swinand Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Paul Swinand Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Edwin Bagley Cat 3 5 / 21
Mark Witthoefft Cat 3 17 / 21
John Bucksbaum Cat 3 18 / 21

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Kevin Klug Cat 1/2 5 / 18

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Edwin Bagley Men Open Single Speed 5 / 55
Chris Mosk Men Open Single Speed 8 / 55
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 36 / 55
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 4 / 32
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 13 / 32
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 18 / 32
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 26 / 32
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 8 / 63
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 13 / 63
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 14 / 63
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 21 / 63
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 25 / 63
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 31 / 63
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 7 / 68
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 12 / 68
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 27 / 68
William Burkholder Men Masters 35+ 31 / 68
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 47 / 68
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 37
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 37
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 37
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 37
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 37
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 37
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 37
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 37
Thomas Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 37
Diane Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 37
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 37
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 37
Jacob Thom Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 44 / 94
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 77 / 94
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 77 / 87
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 18 2014)

Marisa Reid Women Collegiate Open 3 / 4

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Eric Sondag Men 35+ Masters 19 / 33

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 31
Chris Mosk Men Open Single Speed 10 / 50
Justice Leppanen Men Open Single Speed 30 / 50
Christine Tejada Men Open Single Speed 45 / 50
Allan Thom Men Open Single Speed 999 / 50
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 5 / 29
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 19 / 29
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 28 / 29
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 7 / 71
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 71
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 17 / 71
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 24 / 71
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 37 / 71
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 41 / 71
Brian Kavanagh Men Masters 45+ 999 / 71
Justice Leppanen Men Masters 45+ 999 / 71
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 999 / 71
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 9 / 65
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 21 / 65
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 25 / 65
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 57 / 65
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 999 / 65
Mitchell Dutczak Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 38
Peter Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 38
Evert Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 38
Jonathan Costin Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 38
Bennett Lindberg Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 38
Aiden Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 38
Henry Praznowski Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 38
Wyatt Stover Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 38
Henry Gilson Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 38
Charlotte Bokhof Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 38
Thomas Vantreeck Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 38
Francesca Swinand Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 38
Benjamin Barney Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 38
Malena Riefe Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 38
Sumner Feary Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 29
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 32 / 95
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 76 / 90
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 53

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Walid Abu ghazaleh Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Edwin Bagley Masters 35+ 5 / 23
John Bucksbaum Masters 35+ 13 / 23
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Eamon Mcintyre Junior 9-14 6 / 7

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 6 / 66
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 8 / 66
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 12 / 66
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ 14 / 66
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 15 / 66
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 25 / 66
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 26 / 66
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 33 / 96
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 36 / 96
Jonathan Costin Men Cat 4 81 / 96
Jacob Thom Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 27
Sumner Feary Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 27
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 2 / 65
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 9 / 65
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 13 / 65
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 32 / 65
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 35+ 40 / 65
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 43 / 65
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 62
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 62
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 62
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 62
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 29
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 29
Evert Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 29
Jonathan Costin Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 29
Aiden Riefe Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 29
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 29
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 29
Henry Gilson Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 29
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 29
Benjamin Barney Junior 9-14 Open 21 / 29
Evan Nesbitt Junior 9-14 Open 28 / 29
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 6 / 31
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 10 / 31
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 23 / 31
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Chris Mosk Single Speed Open 15 / 60
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 43 / 60
Christine Tejada Single Speed Open 48 / 60
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 72 / 92
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 73 / 92

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Ryan Ramirez UCI Elite Men 60 / 72

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Ryan Ramirez UCI Elite Men 59 / 81

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Ryan Ramirez Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 66

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 7 / 72
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ 11 / 72
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 13 / 72
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ 18 / 72
William Burkholder Men Masters 45+ 20 / 72
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 34 / 72
Justice Leppanen Men Masters 45+ 43 / 72
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ 52 / 72
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 45+ 62 / 72
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 4 15 / 100
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 52 / 100
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Beth Christiansen Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 7 / 92
Edwin Bagley Men Masters 35+ 10 / 92
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 12 / 92
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 25 / 92
Alex Grant Men Masters 35+ 38 / 92
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 35+ 58 / 92
Ben Riefe Men Masters 35+ 61 / 92
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 70
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 70
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 70
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 70
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 9-14 1 / 33
Peter Swinand Junior 9-14 3 / 33
Evert Lindberg Junior 9-14 4 / 33
Jonathan Costin Junior 9-14 5 / 33
Bennett Lindberg Junior 9-14 11 / 33
Henry Praznowski Junior 9-14 12 / 33
Aiden Riefe Junior 9-14 13 / 33
Wyatt Stover Junior 9-14 16 / 33
Charlotte Bokhof Junior 9-14 18 / 33
Francesca Swinand Junior 9-14 22 / 33
Benjamin Barney Junior 9-14 25 / 33
Evan Nesbitt Junior 9-14 26 / 33
Henry Gilson Junior 9-14 28 / 33
Malena Riefe Junior 9-14 33 / 33
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 5 / 27
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 8 / 27
Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 15 / 27
Edward Reed Men Masters 55+ 23 / 27
Sumner Feary Junior 15-18 14 / 30
Jacob Thom Junior 15-18 18 / 30
Katherine Lindberg Women Cat 4 30 / 49
Chris Mosk Single Speed Open 15 / 52
Justice Leppanen Single Speed Open 31 / 52
Christine Tejada Single Speed Open 40 / 52
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 3 82 / 99

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Ryan Ramirez Men Pro/Cat Open 55 / 73

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ryan Ramirez Men Pro/Cat Open 70 / 84

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ Open 16 / 22
Ryan Ramirez Men Senior Elite 42 / 43
Mitchell Dutczak Men Senior Cat 4/5 57 / 89
Jacob Thom Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 6
Mitchell Dutczak Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 18
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Jacob Thom Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Senior Cat 4/5 94 / 108
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 15
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Michael Kerr Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Ryan Ramirez Men Senior Cat 2/3 48 / 100
Jacob Thom Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 3

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Brian Conant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Ryan Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Don Mcintosh Men 55+ Masters Category 4 2 / 9
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 26
David Schrauth Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 37
James Brady Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 37
Jacob Thom Men 15-18 Junior Boys 3 / 12
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 9 / 46
Mark Witthoefft Men Category 3 42 / 46
John Bucksbaum Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 16
Edward Reed Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 11-12 24 / 40

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 21
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 21
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 30
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 30
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 30
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 35
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 20
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 19
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 19
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 22

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 27
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 38
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 38
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 32
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Jacob Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Jessica Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 21
Christine Tejada Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 23
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 36
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 36
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 36

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 44 / 44

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 26
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 26
Jonathan Costin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 26
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 26
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 73
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 69
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 69
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 68 / 69
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 78
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 78
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 78
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 78
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 78
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 78
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 78
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 78
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 78
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 78
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 52 / 78
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 57 / 78
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 77
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 23
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 23
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 47
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 47
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 37
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 37
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 37

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 50
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 50
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 50
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 50
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 50
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 50
Louis Kuhn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 43
Walid Abu ghazaleh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 43
Jessica Hill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 18 / 43
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 43
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 21 / 39
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 39

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men ProCX 1 Elite 45 / 45

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Ryan Knapp SUN: UCI Elite Men 31 / 35

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ryan Knapp SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 13 / 36

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 21
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 18
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 14

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Jonathan Costin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 14
Aiden Riefe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 14
Diane Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 14
Thomas Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 14
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 57
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 57
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 54
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 54
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 54
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 54
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 54
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 54
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 54
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 47
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 47
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 47
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 47
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 62
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 27
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 26
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 23
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 28
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 28
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 54
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 54
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 45 / 54
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 25
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 43
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 43
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 43
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 43
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 43
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 58
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 58
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 58
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 58
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 58

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 28
Aiden Riefe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 28
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 28
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 78
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 78
Sumner Feary Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 78
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 59
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 51
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 51
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 51
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 51
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 51
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 51
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 51
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 51
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 51
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 45 / 51
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 74
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 74
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 74
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 74
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 37
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 22
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 38
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Jack Norman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 53
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 53
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 53

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Eric Sondag Men Masters 35+ 3 / 36

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 12 / 57

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 23
Jonathan Costin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 23
Aiden Riefe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 23
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 80
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 57
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 57
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 57
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 53
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 53
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 53
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 53
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 53
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 53
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 53
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 53
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 53
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 53
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 53
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 58
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 58
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 58
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 35
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 21 / 24
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 37
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 37
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 37
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 37

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jacob Thom Men Cat 4/5 37 / 64
Ryan Knapp Men ProCX 1 Elite 19 / 62
Ryan Ramirez Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 27 / 33

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Jack Norman Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Colin Stelmach Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Heather La freniere Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Louis Kuhn Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Paul Swinand Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Peter Swinand Junior u15 3 / 31
Sumner Feary Junior u15 5 / 31
Evert Lindberg Junior u15 8 / 31
Aiden Riefe Junior u15 10 / 31
Tommy Rudrud Junior u15 13 / 31
Henry Praznowski Junior u15 14 / 31
Diane Vantreeck Junior u15 17 / 31
Eavan Norman Junior u15 18 / 31
Thomas Vantreeck Junior u15 19 / 31
Bennett Lindberg Junior u15 29 / 31
Evert Lindberg CAT 4/5 34 / 74
Alex Grant Cat 3 13 / 45
Bryan Lee Cat 3 26 / 45
Dan Rudrud Cat 3 29 / 45
Martin Michalowicz Cat 3 32 / 45
Mike Norman Cat 3 34 / 45
Justice Leppanen Cat 3 35 / 45
Matthew Mcdowell Cat 4 13 / 46
Mark Witthoefft Cat 4 16 / 46

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 33
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 28 / 33
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 91
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 63
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 63
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 63
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 63
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 63
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 64
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 64
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 64
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 64
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 64
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 64
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 59
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 59
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 51 / 59
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 66
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 66
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 66
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 66
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 39
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 26
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 36
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 56
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 56
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 56
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 56

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 10 / 46

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men ProCX 1 Elite 11 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Eric Sondag Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 16 / 69

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 35
Thomas Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 35
Diane Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 30 / 35
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 96
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 72
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 72
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 72
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 72
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 42 / 72
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 59
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 59
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 59
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 49 / 59
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 69
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 69
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 69
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 22
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 44
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 44
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 44

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Mike Norman Men Category 3 27 / 35
Mark Feary Men Category 3 35 / 35
Sumner Feary Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 7
Don Mcintosh Men Category 4 29 / 61
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 24
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 33

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 28
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 28
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Eli Bucksbaum Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 55
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 55
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 69
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 69
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 69
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 69
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 69
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 69
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 55
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 55
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 55
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 55
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 55
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 55
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 68
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 68
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 32
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 25
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 38
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 38
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 40
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 40
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 40
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 40
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 27
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 62
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 51
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 51
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 51
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 51
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 48
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 48
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 48
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 48
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 48
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 48
Colin Stelmach Men Cat 4/5 Open 64 / 80
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 57
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 57
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 28
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 41
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 41
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 41
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 41
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 41

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Eric Sondag Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 25

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 34
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 34
Martin Michalowicz Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 67
Mark Witthoefft Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 67
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Kevin Klug Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Brian Conant Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Louis Kuhn Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56
Howard Smith Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Newt Cole Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
John Lionberger Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Paul Swinand Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 12 / 39
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 27 / 39
Ryan Ramirez Cat 3 3 / 89
Mark Feary Cat 3 43 / 89
David Schrauth Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 58
Steel Bokhof Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 58
Allan Thom Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 58
Brian Kavanagh Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 58
John Bucksbaum Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 27 / 58
Don Mcintosh Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 58
Edward Reed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 51 / 58
Bryan Rheude Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 75
Walid Abu ghazaleh Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 75
Michael Kerr Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 75
James Brady Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 75
Gene Beil Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 75
Matthew Mcdowell Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 75
Jacob Thom Cat 4 65 / 98

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Ryan Knapp "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 1 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Eric Sondag 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 18 / 108

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 38

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 26
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 26
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 96
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 19
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 19
Colin Stelmach Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 66
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 66
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 66
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 66
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 66
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 66
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 57
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 57
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 57
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 57
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 57
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 57
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 57
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 95
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 95
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 95
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 95
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 46
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 46
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 38
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 52
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 52
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 52
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 52
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 52
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 52
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 52

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Eric Sondag 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 37 / 120

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 44

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 41
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 30 / 41
Diane Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 34 / 41
Thomas Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 38 / 41
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 19
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 19
Eli Bucksbaum Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 19
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 65
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 89
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 89
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 89
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 89
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 89
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 89
Thomas Rees Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 52 / 89
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 89
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 59
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 59
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 59
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 59
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 59
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 40 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 56 / 59
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 99
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 99
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 99
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 99
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 39
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 39
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 39
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 73
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 73
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 73
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 73
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 73
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 73

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Eric Sondag Men Master Masters 35+ 23 / 70

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Eric Sondag Men Masters 35+ 29 / 80

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Mark Witthoefft Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 18
Jacob Thom Men Junior Men 17-18 17-18 4 / 5
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 14
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 45+ 40 / 45
Kevin Klug Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men PRO Elite 12 / 54

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Kevin Klug Men Masters 35+ 3 / 55
Brian Conant Men Masters 35+ 7 / 55
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 17 / 55
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 48 / 74
Jacob Thom Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 7 / 27
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 13 / 27
Brian Conant Men Masters 45+ 1 / 47
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 22 / 47
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 45 / 47

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 7 / 53

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Don Mcintosh Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 11
Jessica Hill Women Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 8
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 5
Don Mcintosh Men Category 4 43 / 54
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 26
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 26
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 23
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 23
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 23

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro 5 / 51
Eric Sondag Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 17 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 3 / 53

Patriot Cx (Sep 7 2013)

Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 7
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 4

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 48
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 68
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 68
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 68
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 72
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 72
Christine Tejada Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 41 / 100
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 42 / 100

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Brian Conant Men Master Final 45-49 9 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Brian Conant Men Master Heat 2 45-49 7 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Jessica Hill Women UCI Elite 66 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 38 / 50
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 23 / 62
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 48 / 60
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 60 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 5 / 61
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 17 / 61
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 60 / 61
Sumner Feary Men Junior 13-14 41 / 41
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 10 / 23
Peter Swinand Men Junior 10-12 29 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Edward Reed Men Master 60-64 19 / 26
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 24 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Single Speed 23 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Allan Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 18
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 14
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 22

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Allan Thom Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 14
Walid Abu ghazaleh Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 14
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 24
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 24
Jon Suyko Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Jessica Hill WOMEN 2/3 2 / 23
Newt Cole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 24
Howard Smith Men Cat 2/3 38 / 68
Mark Feary Men Cat 2/3 46 / 68

Tennessee State Championship Cyclocross Race (Dec 16 2012)

Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 2 / 6

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 22
Justice Leppanen Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 18 / 22
Mike Norman Cat 3 20 / 27
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Bryan Rheude Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 34
Newt Cole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 34
David Schrauth Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 34
Kevin Klug Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 26
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 26 / 26
Jessica Hill Women Pro/1/2 8 / 15

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 46
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 46
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 46
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 88
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 14 / 88
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 41 / 88
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 23
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 85
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 85
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 85
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 85
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 85
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 85
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 85
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 44 / 85
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 79 / 85
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 80 / 85
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 40
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 40
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 85
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 85
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 85
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 85
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 85
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 28

Sewanee Cross (Dec 1 2012)

Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 5 / 8

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 19
Jack Norman Mixed Cat 4B Open 29 / 31
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 44
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 44
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 10

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 7
Mike Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 12

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Mike Sherer Elite men 17 / 36

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 39
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 39
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 39
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 39
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 39
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 39
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 39
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 56
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 59
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 59
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 59
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 59
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 59
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 59
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 9 / 9
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 14
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 22
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 35
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 35
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 52
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 52
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 52

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2 13 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2 13 / 35

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 71

Solon CX (Nov 11 2012)

Edward Reed Men Cat 4 C 50+ 7 / 11

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 34
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 34
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 34
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 34
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 34
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 64
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 64
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 11 / 24
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 55
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 55
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 55
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 55
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 32
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 32
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 63
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 63
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 63
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 63
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 63

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 75

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 36
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 36
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 36
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 36
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 36
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 36
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 4B Open 56 / 73
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 44
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 55
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 55
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 55
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 55
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 55
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 18
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 30
Jack Norman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 30
Tom Rudrub Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 30
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 38
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 38
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 31 / 38
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 54
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 54
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 54
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 54
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 71 / 54

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 14 / 55
Alistair Sponsel Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 48 / 55

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 38
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 38
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 38
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 38
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 38
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 38
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 53
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 53
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 52
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 52
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 52
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 52
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 52
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 52
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 52
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 52
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 56 / 52
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 7 / 9
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 25
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 21
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 56
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 56
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 56
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 9 / 47
Alistair Sponsel Men UCI Elite Men 37 / 47

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1/2 8 / 46
Alistair Sponsel Men Elite Men 1/2 33 / 46

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 48
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 48
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 48
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 48
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 48
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 48
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 63
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 20 / 63
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 26
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 8
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 60
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 60
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 60
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 60
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 60
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 60
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 57 / 60
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 36
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 36
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 76
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 76
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 76
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 76
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 29

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1 / 58
Alistair Sponsel Men Elite Men 22 / 58

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 37 / 47

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1 / 40

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 2 / 10

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 49
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 49
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 49
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 49
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 49
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 58
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 64
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 64
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 64
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 64
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 64
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 64
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 64
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 64
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 10
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 29
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 23
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 43
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 34 / 43
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 83
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 83
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 83

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Alex Grant Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 19 / 19

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 37
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 37
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 37
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 37
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 49
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 60
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 60
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 60
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 60
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 60
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 60
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 60
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 60
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 71 / 60
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 7 / 8
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 23
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 19
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 31 / 34
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 37 / 34
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 67
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 67
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 67

The County Boy Cross Race (Oct 14 2012)

Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 1 / 5
Alistair Sponsel CX Single Speed 2 / 5

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 29
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 29
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 29
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 29
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 32
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 32
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 45
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 45
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 45
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 45
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 45
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 45
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 45
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 7
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 14
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 24
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 24
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 45
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 45

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 48
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 48
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 48
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 48
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 57 / 48
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 65
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 79
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 79
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 79
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 79
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 79
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 79
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 79
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 79
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 83 / 79
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 7 / 9
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 20
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 40
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 30 / 40
Alex Grant Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 75
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 75
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 78 / 75

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 27

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 21
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 53
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 53
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 53
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 53
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 63
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 78
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 78
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 78
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 78
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 78
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 78
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 78
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 78
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 47 / 78
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 54 / 78
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 78
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 30
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 9
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 31
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 34 / 31
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 77
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 77
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 77

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Alistair Sponsel Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 19

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 60
Newt Cole Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 15 / 60
David Schrauth Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 17 / 60
Steel Bokhof Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 28 / 60
James Brady Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 46 / 60
Alex Grant Men Cat 4 22 / 77
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 19 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 4 / 43

Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX Race #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 1 / 10

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 7 / 54
Newt Cole Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 12 / 54
Jon Suyko Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 29 / 54
Steel Bokhof Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 30 / 54
Sumner Feary Men Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Kevin Klug Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 32 / 77
Mark Feary Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 77

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro-1-2 Elite 42 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Ryan Knapp UCI Men 6 / 42

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Brian Conant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 16

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Alistair Sponsel Men Elite Men 30 / 60

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 24
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 56
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 56
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 56
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 56
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 56
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 56
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 73
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 73
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 73
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 80
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 80
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 80
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 80
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 80
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 80
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 40 / 80
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 80
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 26
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 40
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 40
John Lionberger Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 88
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 88
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 88

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Ryan Knapp UCI Men 3 / 39

Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)

David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 7

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Brian Conant Men 40-44 10 / 60
Kevin Klug Men 40-44 16 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Kevin Klug Men Master 40-44 15 / 81
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master 40-44 34 / 81
Bryan Rheude Men Master 40-44 67 / 81
Brian Conant Men Master 40-44 93 / 81
Newt Cole Men Master 45-49 18 / 66
Mike Norman Men Master 45-49 44 / 66
James Brady Men Master 45-49 50 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Jessica Hill Women Master 30-34 18 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 5 / 48

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 21
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 21
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 21
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 21
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 14
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 14
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 22 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 41
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 41
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 41
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 41
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 41
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 30
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 30
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 30
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 33
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 19
John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 28 / 79
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 2/3 47 / 79
Bryan Lee Men Cat 2/3 70 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 33
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 33
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 33
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 33
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 40 / 33
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 32
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 32
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 20
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 20
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
David Schrauth Men Cat 3 12 / 37
James Brady Men Cat 3 21 / 37

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Jessica Hill Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 8 / 17
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 7 / 20
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 8 / 20
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 25 / 31
Neil Sauter Men Masters 355+ Cat 4 355-99 6 / 18

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 26
Brian Conant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 25

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 67
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 67
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 67
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 67
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 67
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 67
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 67
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 80
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 16 / 80
John Lionberger Men Cat 3 19 / 80
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 59 / 80
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 70
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 70
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 70
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 70
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 70
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 70
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 70
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 70
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 70
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 77 / 70
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 14 / 26
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 40

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

James Brady Men - Masters - 45-99 14 / 27
Roman Mandzij Men - Masters - 45-99 18 / 27
Kevin Klug Men - Masters - 35-99 2 / 39
Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 35-99 3 / 39
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men - Masters - 35-99 13 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

James Brady Men - Masters - 45-99 17 / 35
Roman Mandzij Men - Masters - 45-99 19 / 35
Kevin Klug Men - Masters - 35-99 2 / 63
Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 35-99 8 / 63
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men - Masters - 35-99 13 / 63

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 35-99 6 / 48

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 44
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 44
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 44
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 44
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 44
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 47
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 47
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 47
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 47
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 47
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 47
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 47
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 47
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 47
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 23

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Roman Mandzij Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 15
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 15
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 15
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 9

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 51
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 51
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 51
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 51
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 51
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 51
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 51
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 51 / 51
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 41 / 64
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 48
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 48
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 48
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 48
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 48
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 48
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 48
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 48
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 33
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 22

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

John Lionberger Men Singlespeed 6 / 23
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 69

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 50
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 50
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 50
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 50
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 50
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 50
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 5 / 68
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 55
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 55
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 55
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 55
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 55
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 55
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 55
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 55
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 55
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 55
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 55
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 35
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 21

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

John Lionberger Men Singlespeed 6 / 21
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 74

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 50
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 50
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 50
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 50
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 50
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 50
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 41 / 50
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 53 / 50
Jack Norman Men Cat 4B 83 / 90
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 18 / 70
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 41 / 70
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 58
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 58
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 58
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 58
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 58
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 58
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 58
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 58
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 40 / 58
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 62 / 58
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 34
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 34
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 17 / 27
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 27

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 19
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 19

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Mike Sherer Men UCI Elite Men 31 / 31

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Mike Sherer Men UCI Elite Men 15 / 30

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 62
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 62
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 62
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 62
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 62
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 62
Jack Norman Men Cat 4B 103 / 88
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 49 / 70
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 83 / 70
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 77
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 77
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 77
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 77
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 77
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 77
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 77
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 77
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 77
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 22 / 27

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 22
Louis Kuhn Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 25

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 67
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 67
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 67
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 67
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 67
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 67
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 67
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 67
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 70
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 70
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 70
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 70
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 70
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 70
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 70
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 70
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 70
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 70
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 70
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 76 / 70
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 77 / 70
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 37
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 37

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 21
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 4
Mike Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 17
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 13
Keith Mcmahon Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 13

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 62
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 62
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 62
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 62
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 62
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 62
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 4 / 69
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 14 / 69
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 69
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 69
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 69
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 69
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 69
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 69
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 69
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 69
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 81 / 69
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 31
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 21

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 57
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 57
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 57
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 57
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 57
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 50
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 50
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 50
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 50
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 50
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 50
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 50
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 24
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 11 / 14

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Brian Conant Masters 35+ Day 2 15 / 69
Bryan Rheude Masters 35+ Day 2 31 / 69
Walid Abu-ghazaleh Masters 35+ Day 2 57 / 69

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 62
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 62
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 62
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 62
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 62
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 62
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 62
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 38
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 14 / 66
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 85
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 85
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 85
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 85
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 85
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 85
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 59 / 85
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 71 / 85
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 93 / 85
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 37
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 37
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 18

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Brian Conant Masters 35+ Day 1 30 / 71
Bryan Rheude Masters 35+ Day 1 43 / 71
Walid Abu-ghazaleh Masters 35+ Day 1 46 / 71

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 58
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 58
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 58
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 58
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 43
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 10 / 89
John Lionberger Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 26 / 89
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Jessica Hill Men Cat 3 88 / 89
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 95 / 89
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 92
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 92
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 92
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 92
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 92
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 92
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 92
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 48 / 92
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 90 / 92
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 33
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 33
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 20

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Samuel Schaefer Amateur Men 127 / 144

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Mike Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 20 / 20
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 23
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 3 / 23
Cliff Golz Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 13 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 2/3 79 / 93
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 64
Louis Kuhn Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 64
Kevin Klug Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 64
Keith Mcmahon Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 44 / 64
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 47 / 64
Mike Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 53
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 24 / 54
Newt Cole Men Master 45-99 27 / 54
David Schrauth Men Master 45-99 30 / 54
Steel Bokhof Men Master 45-99 31 / 54
James Brady Men Master 45-99 48 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Jessica Hill Women Cat 2/3 1 / 10
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 72
Kevin Klug Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 72
Louis Kuhn Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 72
Bryan Rheude Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 72
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 35 / 72
Keith Mcmahon Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 46 / 72
Mike Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 65
Newt Cole Men Master 45-99 16 / 56
Steel Bokhof Men Master 45-99 29 / 56
James Brady Men Master 45-99 45 / 56
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 51 / 56

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 69
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 69
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 69
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 69
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 69
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 8 / 98
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 29 / 98
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 41 / 98
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 52 / 98
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 55 / 98
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 99
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 99
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 99
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 99
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 99
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 99
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 99
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 99
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 40 / 99
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 60 / 99
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 44
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 44
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 18 / 26
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 25 / 26
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 4 26 / 96

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 6 / 5

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

James Brady Men - Masters - 40-99 3 / 16
Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 30-99 1 / 18
Louis Kuhn Men - Single Speed - Open 1 / 24

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 15
Brian Conant Men Masters 40-99 1 / 58
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 3 / 58
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 7 / 58
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 18 / 58
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 22 / 58
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 27 / 58
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 42
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 28 / 39
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 20 / 82
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 22 / 82
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 75
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 5 / 75
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 11 / 75
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 14 / 75
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 26 / 75
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 28 / 75
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 31 / 75

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Mike Sherer UCI Mens Elite 23 / 34

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 15
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 3 / 53
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 4 / 53
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 14 / 53
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 24 / 53
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 20 / 41
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 29 / 41
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 22 / 32
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 65
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 9 / 65
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 30-99 13 / 65
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 25 / 65
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 37 / 65

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 14
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 3 / 47
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 6 / 47
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 17 / 47
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 30 / 47
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 54 / 47
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 31 / 35
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 3 / 61
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 7 / 61
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 11 / 61
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 15 / 61
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 21 / 61
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 25 / 61

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 44
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 3 / 44
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 6 / 44
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 20 / 44
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 30 / 44
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 33
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 33 / 33
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 49
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 49
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 10 / 49
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 12 / 49
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 20 / 49
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 36 / 49

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 41
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 41
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 28 / 41
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 26 / 36
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 3 / 64
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 64
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 11 / 64
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 12 / 64
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 23 / 64
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 25 / 64
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 36 / 64

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Mike Sherer Men - Pro/1/2 2 / 18

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Louis Kuhn Pro/1/2 7 / 19
Walid Abu ghazaleh Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Sherer Elite Men 32 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 46
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 3 / 46
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 46
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 24 / 46
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 26 / 52
James Brady Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 82
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 7 / 82
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 11 / 82
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 17 / 82
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 18 / 82
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 21 / 82
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 34 / 82
Mark Feary Men Masters 30-99 35 / 82
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 47 / 82

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Mike Sherer Elite Men 31 / 70

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Roman Mandzij Masters 35+ 13 / 17

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 4 / 50
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 5 / 50
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 26 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 31 / 50
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 18
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 2 / 65
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 8 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 17 / 65
Mark Feary Men Masters 30-99 29 / 65

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 44 / 107
Jon Suyko Men Master 45+ 45-99 24 / 51
Mike Sherer Men Pro/1 33 / 70
Brian Conant Men Master 35+ 35-99 7 / 63
Louis Kuhn Men Master 35+ 35-99 13 / 63
Kevin Klug Men Master 35+ 35-99 14 / 63
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 35 / 35

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Masters 35+ 3 / 11

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 53 / 115
Mike Sherer Men Pro/1 26 / 73
Kevin Klug Men Master 35+ 35-99 10 / 60
Brian Conant Men Master 35+ 35-99 11 / 60
Louis Kuhn Men Master 35+ 35-99 15 / 60
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 22 / 39
Jon Suyko Men Master 45+ 45-99 19 / 48

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 47
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 6 / 47
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 15 / 47
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 21 / 43
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 36 / 43
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
John Mallan Men Masters 50-99 40 / 40
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 54
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 3 / 54
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 9 / 54
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 17 / 54
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 25 / 54
Neil Sauter Men Masters 30-99 32 / 54

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Sherer Pro 1/2 Men 2 / 18

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Tommy Rudrud Men Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Miles Mallan Men Junior 10-14 12 / 13
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 1 / 52
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 4 / 52
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 52
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 19 / 52
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 34 / 52
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Josh Mallan Men Masters 50-99 5 / 27
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 43
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 3 / 43
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 10 / 43
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 12 / 43
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 16 / 43
Mark Feary Men Masters 30-99 17 / 43

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

John Lionberger Cat 2/3 71 / 77

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Ezekiel Haskett Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 7 / 51
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 40-99 18 / 51
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 26 / 51
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 27 / 51
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 24 / 46
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 37 / 46
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Josh Mallan Men Masters 50-99 33 / 31
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 76
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 5 / 76
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 13 / 76
Neil Sauter Men Masters 30-99 29 / 76
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 39 / 76
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 43 / 76
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 49 / 76
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 80 / 76

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Brian Conant Pro/1/2 5 / 16
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Walid Abu ghazaleh Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Cliff Golz Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 20 / 20

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

John Lionberger Cat 2/3 22 / 76

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Conant Men Masters 40-99 1 / 54
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 54
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 7 / 54
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 8 / 54
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 23 / 54
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 61 / 54
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 30 / 51
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 46 / 51
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Josh Mallan Men Masters 50-99 3 / 34
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 21 / 34
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 31 / 64
James Brady Men Cat 3 52 / 64
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 5 / 65
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 14 / 65
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 27 / 65
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 38 / 65
Neil Sauter Men Masters 30-99 54 / 65

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 2 / 8
Mike Norman Cat 3 4 / 48
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Jack Norman junior 10-14 7 / 7

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Brian Conant Men Master 35-99 5 / 58
Bryan Rheude Men Master 35-99 34 / 58
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master 35-99 36 / 58
Mike Sherer Men Pro/1 26 / 61
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 15 / 55
Thomas Shafer Men Master 45-99 41 / 55

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Mike Sherer Men Pro/1/2 44 / 63
Brian Conant Men Master 35-99 4 / 58
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 16 / 55

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 65
Chris Mosk Men Masters 30-99 22 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 26 / 65
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 29 / 65
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 12 / 21
Azekial Haskett Men Junior 10-14 20 / 21
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 5 / 71
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 8 / 71
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 9 / 71
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 40-99 26 / 71
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 41 / 71
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 33 / 51
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 17 / 38
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 3 55 / 75
James Brady Men Cat 3 56 / 75

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mike Sherer Elite Men 9 / 42

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Brian Conant Pro/1/2 4 / 16

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Mike Sherer Elite Men 26 / 44

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 16 / 35
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 27 / 60
James Brady Men - 03 41 / 60
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 2 / 40
Mike Norman Men - 1/2/3 15 / 40
Jack Norman Juniors 22 / 25
Josh Mallan Masters 50+ 4 / 32
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 5 / 48
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 16 / 48
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 18 / 48
James Brady Masters 40+ 23 / 48
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 2 / 59
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 16 / 59

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 34 / 47
James Brady Masters 35+ 16 / 27
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 17 / 27

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Brian Conant Masters 35+ 1 / 34
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 8 / 34
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 23 / 34
James Brady Masters 35+ 26 / 34

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Brian Conant Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 13 / 22
Roman Mandzij Masters 35+ 17 / 22

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 14 / 28
James Brady Men - 03 33 / 50
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 40 / 50
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 2 / 29
Mike Norman Men - 1/2/3 12 / 29
Jack Norman Juniors 16 / 20
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 4 / 45
James Brady Masters 40+ 16 / 45
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 20 / 45
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 44 / 45
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 2 / 51
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 14 / 51
Martin Michalowicz Masters 30+ 24 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 20 / 29
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 29 / 52
James Brady Men - 03 40 / 52
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 3 / 44
Mike Norman Men - 1/2/3 17 / 44
Louis Kuhn Men - 1/2/3 44 / 44
Jack Norman Juniors 16 / 21
Brian Conant Masters 40+ 1 / 49
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 3 / 49
James Brady Masters 40+ 15 / 49
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 17 / 49
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 26 / 49
Brian Conant Masters 30+ 1 / 58
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 4 / 58
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 16 / 58

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

James Brady Men - 03 30 / 45<