Log In

Team Overview: Boulder Cycle Sport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 21 2021)

Don Maschka Men MM 50+ 25 / 42
Aaron Provance Men MM 40+ 14 / 27
Zach Vanderkooy Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 24

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2021)

Aaron Provance Men MM 40+ 14 / 27
Zach Vanderkooy Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 24

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Aaron Provance Men SS 6 / 19

Cross of the North - Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Aaron Provance Men MM 40+ 34 / 19
Don Maschka Men MM 50+ 29 / 39
Gregg Cruger Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 39

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Don Maschka Masters Men 50+ 20 / 26

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Aaron Provance Masters Men 40+ 6 / 15
Brian Butler Masters Men 50+ Cat 4 24 / 26
Don Maschka Masters Men 50+ 25 / 39
Justin Theriault Senior Men Open 11 / 14
Michael a Torrente Senior Men 4 11 / 29

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 2 2021)

David Sachs Masters Men 40+ 5 / 19
Aaron Provance Masters Men 40+ 13 / 19
Don Maschka Masters Men 50+ 15 / 32
Aaron Provance Single Speed Men 6 / 14

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 28 2021)

Michael a Torrente B Men 25 / 52

Stem CiderX (Sep 25 2021)

Don Maschka Men MM 50+ 21 / 38
Aaron Provance Men MM 40+ 8 / 14

Back To Basics CX (Sep 14 2021)

Michael a Torrente Men B 25 / 68

Back To Basics CX (Sep 7 2021)

Michael a Torrente Men's B 12 / 50
Don Maschka Men's B 32 / 50

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Patrick Ryan MM 40+ 4 23 / 31
Noah Schabacker SM 5 19 / 25
Jason Long MM 50+ 20 / 35
David Kendall MM 50+ 26 / 35
Don Maschka MM 50+ 27 / 35
Torin Dewey MM 50+ 28 / 35
Michael a Torrente SM 4 11 / 36

Modern Market CX (Sep 14 2019)

Noah Schabacker SM 5 19 / 32
David Kendall MM 50+ 12 / 23
Michael a Torrente SM 4 20 / 22

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Brian Hludzinski Men Singlespeed 53 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Scott Fliegelman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 111
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 111

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Deirdre Garvey Women Master 55-59 9 / 21

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Tim Stone Men Master 60-64 7 / 69

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Deirdre Garvey Women Non-Championship 40+ 11 / 27

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Anna Katrina engelsted Women Pro/1/2 17 / 45

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Anna Katrina engelsted Women Pro/1/2 14 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Anna Katrina engelsted Women Pro/1/2 10 / 32

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Grant Ellwood Men UCI Elite 13 / 48
Ross Ellwood Men UCI Elite 31 / 48

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Grant Ellwood Men UCI Elite 6 / 57
Ross Ellwood Men UCI Elite 17 / 57

Back 2 Basics Part 2 (Oct 17 2018)

Doug Schuler Mens A 8 / 23

Back 2 Basics (Oct 3 2018)

Doug Schuler Mens A 10 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Grant Ellwood Men Open Pro 19 / 40
Ross Ellwood Men Open Pro 26 / 40

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Don Maschka Men Masters 50-54 Open 26 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Don Maschka Men Masters 50-54 Open 23 / 37
Ross Ellwood Men Open Pro 6 / 25

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Noah Schabacker Mens C 55 / 65
Doug Schuler Mens A 9 / 23

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Grant Ellwood Men U23 P/1/2/3 3 / 42
Ross Ellwood Men U23 P/1/2/3 15 / 42

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Brian Hludzinski Men Single Speed 131 / 135

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Deirdre Garvey Women Masters 55-59 12 / 24

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Don Maschka Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72
Johannes Huseby Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Matt Davies Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 98
Jason Long Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 98
Brian Hludzinski Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 98
Robert Dahlstrom Men Masters 55-59 20 / 50

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Deirdre Garvey Women Masters 40+ 14 / 31

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Ross Ellwood Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 5 / 36
Ross Ellwood Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Chris Baddick Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 35 / 36

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Grant Ellwood Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Ross Ellwood Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Chris Baddick Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 18 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Jason Long Men Wave 6 38 / 70

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Grant Ellwood Men U23 Cat 1-23 5 / 31

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jason Long Men Wave 8 37 / 81
Grant Ellwood Men Cat 1/2 16 / 57

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jay Paidipati Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jay Paidipati Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Justin Thomas Men Masters 40+ 3 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Justin Thomas Men Masters 40+ 2 / 50

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Ross Ellwood Men Open Pro 23 / 46

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Justin Thomas Men Masters 35+ 7 / 52

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Justin Thomas Men Masters 35+ 2 / 28
Ross Ellwood Men Open Pro 29 / 46

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Glenn Cruger Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Justin Thomas Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 22

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Glenn Cruger Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Justin Thomas Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 90

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Justin Thomas Men Open 4 / 106

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Thomas Prehn Men Wheelers & Dealers - 53 / 78

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Don Maschka Men Masters 50-54 19 / 42
Justin Thomas Men Masters 40-44 3 / 27
Brian Baker Men Masters 40-44 12 / 27

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Don Maschka Men Masters 50-54 18 / 42
Justin Thomas Men Masters 40-44 8 / 27
Brian Baker Men Masters 40-44 9 / 27

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 15 2016)

Jeremy Alcorn Cat 5 19 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Don Maschka Men Masters 50-54 23 / 53
Dan Farrell Men Masters 45-49 34 / 62
Jason Long Men Masters 45-49 38 / 62

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Don Maschka Men Masters 50-54 12 / 41
Dan Farrell Men Masters 45-49 35 / 68
Jason Long Men Masters 45-49 55 / 68

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Jason Myler Killer B Men 40+ 3 / 80

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Deirdre Garvey Women Cat 2 11 / 12
Don Maschka Men MR 45+ 25 / 42
Thomas Prehn Men MR 55+ 11 / 23

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Jason Myler Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 38 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jason Myler Men Cat 3 61 / 82

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Thomas Prehn Men MR 55+ 22 / 31
Deirdre Garvey Women Cat 2 4 / 12
Don Maschka Men MR 45+ 20 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Thomas Prehn Men MR 55+ 13 / 31
Don Maschka Men MR 45+ 32 / 64

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Jason Myler Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 21 / 43

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Jason Myler Men Master Masters 40+ 26 / 81

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jason Myler Masters 40+ 8 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 4 / 40
Crystal Anthony Women Elite UCI 5 / 40

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Stewart Gross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Crystal Anthony Women Pro UCI 6 / 39
Amanda Miller Women Pro UCI 7 / 39
Grant Ellwood Men Pro UCI 14 / 61

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Jason Myler Men Master 35+ 18 / 27

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Keagan Rowley Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 39 / 71

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Jason Myler cat 3/4 26 / 100

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Timothy Dow Novice Men 70 / 86

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Jason Myler MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 1 / 28

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Jason Myler Men (Cat 4/5) 106 / 107

SoCalCross #3 - Storm The Beach (Oct 11 2015)

Derik Mills MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 12

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jason Myler Men 40+ Master Cat 45 102 / 104

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Derik Mills MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 24

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jason Myler Men 40+ Master Cat 45 3 / 108

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 15 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 11 / 119

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jason Myler Men 4/5 13 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jason Myler Men 4/5 8 / 47

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Jason Myler Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 87

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men Masters 45+ 32 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men Masters 45+ 34 / 56

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jason Myler CAT 4/5 MEN 5 / 99

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Jason Myler Men cat 4/5 8 / 89

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jason Myler Men cat 4/5 10 / 101

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Jason Myler Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 154

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

David Ries Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 10 / 16

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jason Myler Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 159
Johannes Huseby Masters 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 117

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

David Ries Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 11

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 68

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Kristin Weber UCI WOMEN 26 / 54

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Christopher Case Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 23 / 105
Shawn Harshman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 60 / 105
Matt Davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 75 / 105
Brian Hludzinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 82 / 105
Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 30 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Gregory J abrahamson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 42 / 65
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 1 / 118
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 3 / 118
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 12 / 118
Matt Davies Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 15 / 118
Gregory Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 27 / 118
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 28 / 118
Joe Bryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 55 / 118
Dan Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 63 / 118
Christopher Case Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 4 / 72
Johannes Huseby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 17 / 72
Logan Garey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 18 / 72
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 24 / 72
Mike Sharkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 33 / 72
James Servaites Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 47 / 72
Brian Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 49 / 72
Keagan Rowley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 52 / 72
Zach Vanderkooy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 64 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Christopher Fox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 58 / 100
Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 77 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 6 / 23
Shelby Katz Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 21 / 23
Thomas Prehn Men Master 55-59 15 / 58
Mark Taylor Men Master 55-59 22 / 58
Jim Everett Men Master 55-59 23 / 58
James Bowen Men Master 55-59 50 / 58
Chris Canfield Men Master 60-64 34 / 34
Elizabeth Rowley Women Master 45-49 20 / 24
Terri Smith Women Master 55-59 5 / 10
Cindy Klyn Women Master 55-59 10 / 10
Frank Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 25 / 55
David Gelderloos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 35 / 55
John Cribari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 38 / 55
Robert Dahlstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 44 / 55
Renee Abboud Women Master 50-54 12 / 23
Sally Higgins Women Master 50-54 18 / 23
Diana Tanner Women Master 50-54 23 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Christopher Fox Men Non-Championship 45+ 16 / 103
Frank Smith Men Non-Championship 45+ 23 / 103
Brian Durnwirth Men Non-Championship 45+ 26 / 103
John Cribari Men Non-Championship 45+ 27 / 103
Jim Everett Men Non-Championship 45+ 47 / 103
Christopher Gilbert Men Non-Championship 45+ 84 / 103
Eric Kloor Men Non-Championship 45+ 87 / 103
Bill Abboud Men Non-Championship 45+ 88 / 103
Thomas Prehn Men Non-Championship 45+ 103 / 103
Doug Schuler Men Single Speed 24 / 88
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 40 / 88
Brian Hludzinski Men Non-Championship 3044 10 / 101
Joe Bryan Men Non-Championship 3044 15 / 101
Dan Farrell Men Non-Championship 3044 34 / 101
James Servaites Men Non-Championship 3044 38 / 101
Keagan Rowley Men Non-Championship 3044 53 / 101
Zach Vanderkooy Men Non-Championship 3044 56 / 101
Phillip Ball Men Non-Championship 3044 57 / 101
Jonathan Mischke Men Non-Championship 3044 66 / 101
Seth Levine Men Non-Championship 3044 80 / 101
Ash Macon Men Non-Championship 3044 83 / 101
Matthew D ogle Men Non-Championship 3044 88 / 101
Jack Keys Men Non-Championship 3044 89 / 101
Brandon Dwight Men Non-Championship 3044 94 / 101
Peter Webber Men Non-Championship 3044 99 / 101

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Phillip Ball Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 6
Keagan Rowley Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 6
Johannes Huseby Men Open Masters 35-39 4 / 4
Matt Davies Men Open Open 12 / 26
Doug Schuler Men Open Open 16 / 26
Bryan Harwood Men Open Masters 45-49 17 / 21
Christopher Fox Men Open Masters 45-49 18 / 21
Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 2 / 2

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Shelby Katz Women Cat 3 Open 8 / 9
Keagan Rowley Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 16
Terri Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Diana Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-54 2 / 2
Thomas Prehn Men Open Masters 55-59 3 / 10
Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-49 5 / 5
Frank Smith Men Open Masters 50-54 8 / 11
David Gelderloos Men Open Masters 50-54 9 / 11
Matt Davies Men Open Masters 40-44 1 / 18
Gregory Keller Men Open Masters 40-44 2 / 18
Dan Farrell Men Open Masters 40-44 16 / 18
James Servaites Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Christopher Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Bill Abboud Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Peter Webber Men Open Open 6 / 36
Brandon Dwight Men Open Open 8 / 36
Shawn Harshman Men Open Open 24 / 36
Brian Durnwirth Men Open Masters 45-49 37 / 37
Stephen Shepherd Men Open Single Speed 7 / 12
John Cribari Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 7
Renee Abboud Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 7
Sally Higgins Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 7

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Matthew D ogle Men Master 40+ 6 / 6

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Jim Everett Men 1-5 Masters 5559 4 / 7

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Peter Webber Men SM Open 5 / 61
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 6 / 61
Christopher Case Men SM Open 10 / 61
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 28 / 61
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 37 / 61
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 41 / 61
John Heisel Men SM Open 61 / 61
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 8 / 26
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 4 / 32
John Heisel Men SM 4 19 / 32
Matthew D ogle Men SM 4 30 / 32
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 33 / 45
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 37 / 45
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 18 / 28
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 27 / 28
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 9 / 41
Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 22
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 6 / 22
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 14 / 22
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 20 / 22

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 49
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 49
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 3 45 / 49
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 39
John Cribari Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 39
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 39
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 39
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 39
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 39
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 25 / 44
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 28 / 44
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 39 / 44
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 40 / 44
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 41 / 44
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 45
John Heisel Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 45
Matthew D ogle Men SM 35+ 4 36 / 45
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 15 / 22
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 35+ 19 / 22
Cindy Klyn Women SW 35+ 22 / 22
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 38 / 72
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 51 / 72
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 61 / 72
Johannes Huseby Men SM 35+ 7 / 39
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 13 / 39
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 16 / 39
Logan Garey Men SM 35+ 19 / 39
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 20 / 39
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 26 / 39
Keagan Rowley Men SM 35+ 33 / 39
Kurtis Barth Men JM 17-18 4 / 23

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 17 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Travis Ostrom Men CAT 3/4 6 / 47

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 5
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 10 / 10
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 18 / 20
John Cribari Men SM 4 9 / 13
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 7 / 12
Terri Smith Women SW 4 3 / 5

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

James Servaites Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 36
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 20 / 36
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 26
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 26
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 26
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 25
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 23 / 25
Christopher Case Men SM Open 2 / 28
Peter Webber Men SM Open 3 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 13 / 28
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 18 / 28
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 22 / 28
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 7 / 17
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 4 / 32
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 18
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 24
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 4 / 8
Mark Taylor Men SM 45+ 27 / 34
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 33 / 34
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 34 / 34
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 8 / 20
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 4 / 26
Shawn Harshman Men SM 35+ 6 / 26
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 7 / 26
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 11 / 26
Johannes Huseby Men SM 35+ 18 / 26
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 24 / 26
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 6 / 18
Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 14
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 12 / 14

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 21
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 25
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 25
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 4 / 24
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 14 / 24
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 17 / 24
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 24 / 24
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 14 / 24
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 30
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 5 / 30
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 21
Matthew D ogle Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 21
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 35 / 46
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 2 / 23
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 6 / 23
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 3 / 19
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 19
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 14 / 19
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 19 / 19

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Christopher Fox Men B Men 13 / 48
James Bowen Men B Men 34 / 48
Erika A brandstatter Women B Women 6 / 6
Per Larsen Men C Men 6 / 52
Tim Holbrook Men C Men 10 / 52
Bill Abboud Men C Men 25 / 52
Renee Abboud Women C Women 3 / 13
Sally Higgins Women C Women 6 / 13
Doug Schuler Men A Men 9 / 29
Mike Sharkey Men A Men 17 / 29
Travis Ostrom Men A Men 28 / 29

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 47
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 47
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 30
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 30
Brian F butler Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 30
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 33
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 8 / 33
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 15 / 33
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 20 / 33
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 27 / 33
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 32 / 33
Christopher Case Men SM Open 9 / 35
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 27 / 35
Peter Webber Men SM Open 32 / 35
Kurtis Barth Men SM Open 34 / 35
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 38
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 4 / 38
Ash Macon Men SM 5 15 / 38
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 27 / 38
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 14 / 33
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 28 / 33
Dan Farrell Men SM 3 32 / 33
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 16
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 45
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 45
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 45
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 36 / 45
Matthew D ogle Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 45
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 9 / 11
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 32 / 48
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 33 / 48
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 36 / 48
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 4 / 33
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 8 / 35
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 35
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 13 / 35
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 19 / 35
Mike Sharkey Men SM 35+ 21 / 35
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 12 / 17
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 7 / 42
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 3 / 24
Terri Smith Women SW 4 6 / 24
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 8 / 24
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 22 / 24

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Doug Schuler A Men 5 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 60

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW Open 4 / 17
Peter Webber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 6 / 35
Christopher Case Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 9 / 35
Brandon Dwight Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 12 / 35
Kurtis Barth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 17 / 35
Logan Garey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 22 / 35
Gregory J abrahamson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 26 / 35
Shelby Katz Women 4 SW 4 5 / 37
Terri Smith Women 4 SW 4 7 / 37
Erika A brandstatter Women 4 SW 4 8 / 37
Renee Abboud Women 4 SW 4 21 / 37
Sally Higgins Women 4 SW 4 28 / 37
Elizabeth Rowley Women 3 SW 3 18 / 21
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 5 / 54
Thatcher Wine Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 29 / 54
Jason Douglass Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 37 / 54
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 39 / 54
James Servaites Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 28 / 54
Keagan Rowley Men 4 SM 4 5 / 31
Stephen Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 25
Ryan S malarky Men 5 SM 5 2 / 43
Ash Macon Men 5 SM 5 14 / 43
Christopher King Men 5 SM 5 33 / 43
Brian Sedillo Men 5 SM 5 43 / 43
Frank Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 24 / 50
Brian Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 29 / 50
Christopher Fox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 38 / 50
Tim Holbrook Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 18 / 30
Emanuel Alongi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 25 / 30
Phillip Ball Men 3 SM 3 23 / 30
Joe Bryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 11 / 26
Diana Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW 35+ 35+ 10 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 42 / 43

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 35
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 20 / 35
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 31
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 31
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 31
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 31
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 25
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 23 / 25
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 25 / 25
Christopher Case Men SM Open 1 / 26
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 5 / 26
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 10 / 26
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 15 / 26
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 5 3 / 15
Brandon Ballagh Men SM 5 15 / 15
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 10 / 25
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 17 / 25
Dan Farrell Men SM 3 18 / 25
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 20 / 25
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 19
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 41
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 41
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 41
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 36 / 54
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 37 / 54
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 4 / 32
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 28
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 14 / 28
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 15 / 28
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 23 / 28
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 13 / 16
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 7 / 31
Rocco Calgiano Men Single Speed 19 / 31
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 5 / 33
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 33
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 12 / 33
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 32 / 33

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Travis Keys Junior 10 - 14 4 / 8
Jack Keys Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 56
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 30 / 56
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 35
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 35
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 35
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 35
David Chapman Men SM 45+ 4 35 / 35
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 24 / 29
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 29 / 29
Christopher Case Men SM Open 3 / 35
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 6 / 35
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 29 / 35
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 2 / 40
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 5 3 / 40
Ash Macon Men SM 5 13 / 40
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 22 / 40
Christopher King Men SM 5 24 / 40
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 15 / 32
Dan Farrell Men SM 3 18 / 32
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 27 / 32
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 30 / 32
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 17
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 59
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 59
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 59
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 34 / 59
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 46 / 59
Bill Abboud Men SM 35+ 4 54 / 59
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 7 / 12
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 23 / 49
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 31 / 49
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 40 / 49
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 42 / 49
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 10 / 44
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 18 / 44
Johannes Huseby Men SM 35+ 5 / 30
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 10 / 30
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 21 / 30
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 25 / 30
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 18 / 19
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 6 / 33
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 7 / 29
Julie Zias Women SW 4 8 / 29
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 10 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 29
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 15 / 29
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 26 / 29

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 31
James Servaites Men SM 35+_4 2 / 56
Christopher Case Men SM Open 6 / 22
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 15 / 22
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 1 / 24
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 17
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 33 / 44
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 3 / 18
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 7 / 18
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+_4 8 / 25
Scott Berg Men SM 45+_4 12 / 25

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

Jack Keys Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 31

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Peter Webber Men SM Open 3 / 29
Christopher Case Men SM Open 5 / 29
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 7 / 29
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 19 / 29
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 7 / 7
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 37
Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ 3 23 / 37
Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 37
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 1 / 24
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 17 / 24
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 26 / 41
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 27 / 41
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 35 / 41
Christopher King Men SM 5 11 / 17
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 3 / 24
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 23 / 24
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 24 / 24
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 9 / 31
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 18 / 31
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 23 / 31
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 27 / 31
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 30 / 31
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 10 / 14
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 8 / 29
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 24 / 29
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 11
Terri Smith Women SW 4 8 / 28
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 13 / 28
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 21 / 28
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 27 / 28
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 38
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 38
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 40
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 40
David Chapman Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 40
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 40
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 40

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Jack Keys Men Cat 5 Elite 9 / 16
Travis Keys Men 10-14 Juniors 3 / 8

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 23
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 3 / 12
Peter Webber Men SM Open 4 / 15
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 18 / 25
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 13 / 19
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 44
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 27 / 36
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 2 / 13
Julie Zias Women SW 4 4 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 6 / 29
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 21 / 29

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 56
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 56
Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 56
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 49
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 49
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 49
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 43 / 49
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 1 / 41
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 25 / 41
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 33 / 41
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 35 / 41
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 40 / 41
Peter Webber Men SM Open 10 / 44
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 14 / 44
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 28 / 44
Logan Garey Men SM Open 31 / 44
Johannes Huseby Men SM Open 39 / 44
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 43 / 44
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 12 / 45
Ash Macon Men SM 5 22 / 45
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 35 / 45
Christopher King Men SM 5 38 / 45
Nathan C hook Men SM 5 43 / 45
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 12 / 37
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 25 / 37
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 31 / 37
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 17
Cindy Klyn Women SW Open 17 / 17
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 58
David Gelderloos Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 58
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 58
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 58
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 58
John Kerschner Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 58
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 58
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 54 / 58
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 11 / 17
Sacha F levine Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 42 / 51
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 45+ 47 / 51
Mark Taylor Men SM 45+ 49 / 51
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 6 / 42
Jason Douglass Men SM 4 33 / 42
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 34 / 42
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 7 / 30
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 30
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 17 / 30
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 29 / 30
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 15 / 15
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 6 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 29
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 8 / 24

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 20

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jack Keys Cat 5 men 9 / 18
Travis Keys Junior 10-12 boys 2 / 8

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 27
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 27
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 26
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 2 / 13
John Cribari Men SM 5 1 / 23
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 13
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 35
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 35
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 23 / 40
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 45+ 29 / 40
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 11
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 11 / 11
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 3 / 17
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 11 / 17
Terri Smith Women SW 4 17 / 17

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 30

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Russell Stevenson Men M 1/2 1 / 10

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 31
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 31
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 31
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 31
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 1 / 21
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 2 / 21
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 14 / 21
Christopher Case Men SM Open 9 / 33
Johannes Huseby Men SM Open 17 / 33
Logan Garey Men SM Open 20 / 33
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 22 / 33
John Cribari Men SM 5 1 / 29
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 16 / 21
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 18 / 21
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 17
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 40
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 26 / 37
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 9 / 24
Ash Macon Men SM 35+ 22 / 24
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 10 / 18
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 6 / 19

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Tim Holbrook Men C Men 16 / 64
Ash Macon Men C Men 37 / 64
Nathan C hook Men C Men 56 / 64
Julie Zias Women B Women 3 / 11
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 11 / 13
James Bedrosian Men B Men 13 / 59
Mark Taylor Men B Men 53 / 59

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 19 / 40
James Servaites SM 35+_4 8 / 61
Kaan Erdener SM 35+_4 10 / 61
Jonathan Mischke SM 35+_4 17 / 61
Michael Cuthbertson SM 35+_4 28 / 61
Paul Lee SM 35+_4 45 / 61
Robert Dahlstrom SM 45+_4 10 / 50
Doug Walter SM 45+_4 17 / 50
Ralph Hart SM 45+_4 18 / 50
David Gelderloos SM 45+_4 28 / 50
Scott Berg SM 45+_4 37 / 50
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 46 / 50
Travis Ostrom SM 3 22 / 57
Phillip Ball SM 3 28 / 57
Zach Vanderkooy SM 3 31 / 57
Elizabeth Rowley SW 3 24 / 29
Christopher Case SM Open 20 / 64
Shawn Harshman SM Open 47 / 64
Doug Schuler SM Open 52 / 64
Peter Webber SM 35+ 1 / 51
Brandon Dwight SM 35+ 2 / 51
Jeff Winkler SM 35+ 4 / 51
Johannes Huseby SM 35+ 11 / 51
Matt Davies SM 35+ 15 / 51
Doug Schuler SM 35+ 16 / 51
Mike Sharkey SM 35+ 25 / 51
Joe Bryan SM 35+ 27 / 51
Gregory Keller SM 35+ 29 / 51
Lennard Zinn SM 55+ 3 / 49
Jim Everett SM 55+ 13 / 49
Tim Holbrook SM 55+ 29 / 49
Hunter Smith SM 55+ 32 / 49
Emanuel Alongi SM 55+ 41 / 49
Bret Wade SM 55+ 43 / 49
Chris Canfield SM 55+ 46 / 49
Christopher Fox SM 45+ 34 / 68
Frank Smith SM 45+ 52 / 68
Shelby Katz SW 4 3 / 33
Michele Moffat SW 4 10 / 33
Terri Smith SW 4 13 / 33
Renee Abboud SW 4 15 / 33
Kristi Diller SW 4 18 / 33
Ryan Wilson SM 4 15 / 76
Keagan Rowley SM 4 20 / 76
Jesse Euton SM 4 44 / 76
Diana Tanner SW 35+ 20 / 31
Brian Aiken SM 35+_3 21 / 59
James Bedrosian SM 35+_3 25 / 59
Dan Farrell SM 35+_3 34 / 59
Christopher Crosby SM 35+_3 40 / 59
Brian Moran SM 35+_3 49 / 59

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Jack Keys CAT 5 / CITIZEN 6 / 15
Travis Keys CUB JUNIORS 3 / 10

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 19 / 39
Keagan Rowley SM 4-5 13 / 57
Jesse Euton SM 4-5 22 / 57
John Cribari SM 4-5 37 / 57
Christopher King SM 4-5 41 / 57
Brian Sedillo SM 4-5 43 / 57
David Gelderloos SM 45+_4 15 / 31
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 25 / 31
Travis Ostrom SM 3 22 / 37
Zach Vanderkooy SM 3 26 / 37
Stephen Shepherd Single Speed 12 / 30
Christopher Case SM Open 32 / 64
Shawn Harshman SM Open 40 / 64
Peter Webber SM 35+ 1 / 42
Brandon Dwight SM 35+ 2 / 42
Johannes Huseby SM 35+ 3 / 42
Jeff Winkler SM 35+ 4 / 42
Gregory Keller SM 35+ 13 / 42
Matt Davies SM 35+ 18 / 42
Doug Schuler SM 35+ 22 / 42
Joe Bryan SM 35+ 28 / 42
Lennard Zinn SM 55+ 5 / 32
Bret Wade SM 55+ 9 / 32
Hunter Smith SM 55+ 27 / 32
Chris Canfield SM 55+ 32 / 32
Ralph Hart SM 45+ 51 / 65
Frank Smith SM 45+ 55 / 65
Michele Moffat SW 4 5 / 20
Terri Smith SW 4 10 / 20
Erika Brandstatter SW 4 13 / 20
Renee Abboud SW 4 19 / 20
Jonathan Mischke SM 35+_4 11 / 42
Kaan Erdener SM 35+_4 12 / 42
Jason Douglass SM 35+_4 27 / 42
Paul Lee SM 35+_4 33 / 42
Diana Tanner SW 35+ 16 / 20
Dan Farrell SM 35+_3 20 / 52
James Bedrosian SM 35+_3 23 / 52
Brian Moran SM 35+_3 39 / 52

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2013)

Julie Zias B Women 1 / 10
Tim Holbrook C Men 26 / 58
James Bedrosian B Men 16 / 58
Marc Stewart B Men 32 / 58
Jason Douglass B Men 38 / 58

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Christopher Case Men SM Open 6 / 38
Peter Webber Men SM Open 7 / 38
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 8 / 38
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 12 / 14
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 26
Christopher King Men SM 5 15 / 26
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 24 / 26
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 28
Brian Moran Men SM 35+ 3 27 / 28
Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 28
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 16 / 22
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 30 / 40
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 32 / 40
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 3 / 19
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 9 / 19
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 17 / 19
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 12 / 35
David Gelderloos Men SM 4 25 / 35
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 25
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 16 / 25
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 23 / 25
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 18
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 6 / 31
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 31
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 29 / 31
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 55
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 45 / 55
Dave Payne Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 36
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 36

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jason Myler CAT 4/5 15 / 131
Johannes Huseby 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 6 / 120

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 20
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 15
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 15
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 3 / 15
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 12 / 15
Christopher Case Men SM Open 4 / 25
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 8 / 25
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 17 / 25
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 18 / 25
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 16
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 9 / 21
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 9
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 22
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 22
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 22
David Ries Men SM 45+ 34 / 34
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 13
Mike Sharkey Men SM 35+ 7 / 13
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 10 / 13
Anne M gatchell Women SW 4 10 / 13

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Johannes Huseby Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 62

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 17

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 23 / 38
Dave Payne Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 40
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 40
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 6 / 25
Christopher Case Men SM Open 1 / 30
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 5 / 30
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 21 / 30
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 31 / 39
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 13
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 40
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 40
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 40
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 7 / 9
Rocco Calgiano Men SINGLESPEED 13 / 18
David Ries Men SM 45+ 36 / 54
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 54 / 54
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 11 / 28
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 17 / 28
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 13 / 32
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 17 / 32

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 34 / 122

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 16 / 16
John Cribari Men SM 5 2 / 18
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 20 / 41
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 41
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 5 / 10
Christopher Case Men SM OPEN 4 / 27
Brandon Dwight Men SM OPEN 7 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men SM OPEN 14 / 27
Phillip Ball Men SM OPEN 21 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Julie Zias B Women 4 / 21
Terri Smith B Women 6 / 21
Stephen Shepherd Single Speed 1 / 10
Ryan Wilson B Men 26 / 74

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 45

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 2 / 9
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 20
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 12 / 14
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 6 / 13
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 4 / 12
Terri Smith Women SW 4 2 / 9

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 44
Chad Headlee Men SM 35+ 3 35 / 44
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 44
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 40
Dave Payne Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 40
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 40
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 40
Brian F butler Men SM 45+ 4 33 / 40
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 40
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 1 / 33
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 6 / 33
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 24 / 33
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 28 / 33
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 30 / 33
Christopher Case Men SM Open 3 / 39
Peter Webber Men SM Open 5 / 39
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 6 / 39
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 27 / 39
Ash Macon Men SM 5 29 / 43
Christopher King Men SM 5 35 / 43
Brandon Ballagh Men SM 5 36 / 43
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 22 / 45
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 15
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 65
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 65
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 65
Jeffrey R smith Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 65
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 40 / 65
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 47 / 65
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 49 / 65
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 62 / 65
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 64 / 65
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 5 / 10
Mark Taylor Men SM 45+ 42 / 50
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 44 / 50
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 45+ 47 / 50
David Ries Men SM 45+ 49 / 50
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 21 / 42
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 27 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men SM 35+ 2 / 36
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 12 / 36
Mike Sharkey Men SM 35+ 15 / 36
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 19 / 36
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 25 / 36
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 17 / 19
Terri Smith Women SW 4 8 / 27
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 11 / 27
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 20 / 27
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 9 / 28

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Jason Myler Cat 4/5 17 / 45

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Terri Smith Women B Women 3 / 18
Julie Zias Women B Women 7 / 18
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 1 / 14
James Bedrosian Men B Men 20 / 66
James Servaites Men B Men 36 / 66
Jason Douglass Men B Men 51 / 66
Jason Douglass Men B Men 62 / 66

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Kristin Weber UCI Elite Women 31 / 46

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Jack Keys Men Cat 5 13 / 15

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 10 / 11
Ralph Hart SM 45+_4 2 / 30
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 26 / 30
Peter Webber SM Open 8 / 27
Mike Sharkey SM 35+ 9 / 21
Bret Wade SM 55+ 4 / 15
Tim Holbrook SM 55+ 11 / 15
Michele Moffat SW 4 2 / 21
Renee Abboud SW 4 4 / 21
James Bedrosian SM 35+_3 11 / 23

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 70

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 5 / 16
Brian Aiken SM 35+_4 2 / 39
Kaan Erdener SM 35+_4 14 / 39
Jason Douglass SM 35+_4 17 / 39
Mark Taylor SM 45+ 20 / 34
Ralph Hart SM 45+_4 1 / 32
Robert Dahlstrom SM 45+_4 16 / 32
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 30 / 32
Phillip Ball SM 3 14 / 30
David Sachs SM 3 21 / 30
Gregory Abrahamson SM Open 16 / 23
Gregory Keller SM 35+ 7 / 21
Matt Davies SM 35+ 8 / 21
Bret Wade SM 55+ 1 / 25
Jim Everett SM 55+ 3 / 25
Lennard Zinn SM 55+ 4 / 25
Emanuel Alongi SM 55+ 21 / 25
Michele Moffat SW 4 3 / 20
Terri Smith SW 4 5 / 20
Renee Abboud SW 4 7 / 20
Jesse Euton SM 4 22 / 32
Dan Farrell SM 35+_3 9 / 26
Jeffrey Smith SM 35+_3 25 / 26

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 16
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 16
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 3 / 11
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 9 / 11
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 7 / 19
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 5
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 21
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 21
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 21
James Servaites Men SM 4 4 / 10
Kaan Erdener Men SM 4 8 / 10
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 2 / 11
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 4 / 11
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 7 / 11

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Ash Macon Men C Men 28 / 40
Julie Zias Women B Women 2 / 12

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Peter Webber Men Master Finals 40-44 3 / 83
Brandon Dwight Men Master Finals 40-44 5 / 83
Brian Hludzinski Men Master Finals 40-44 8 / 83
Matt Davies Men Master Finals 40-44 12 / 83
Gregory Keller Men Master Finals 40-44 32 / 83
Russell Stevenson Men Master Finals 35-39 1 / 72
Logan Garey Men Master Finals 35-39 40 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Kristin Weber Women Master Final 40-44 2 / 19
Chris Canfield Men Master Final 60-64 19 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Brian Hludzinski Men Master Heat 2 40-44 3 / 34
Gregory Keller Men Master Heat 2 40-44 14 / 34
Brandon Dwight Men Master Heat 1 40-44 1 / 28
Russell Stevenson Men Master Heat 3 35-39 1 / 22
Logan Garey Men Master Heat 2 35-39 6 / 25

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Chris Canfield Men Master Seeding 60-64 20 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Brian Hludzinski Men UCI Elite 41 / 82
Doug Schuler Men UCI Elite 53 / 82
Kristin Weber Women UCI Elite 24 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 15 / 36
Russell Stevenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 62
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 1 / 60
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 5 / 60
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 8 / 60
Matt Davies Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 10 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 37 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Diana Tanner Women Master 50-54 5 / 10
Chris Canfield Men Master 60-64 25 / 26
Hunter Smith Men Master 60-64 26 / 26
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-59 9 / 51
Kristin Weber Women Master 40-44 4 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Lennard Zinn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 15 / 55

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 47
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 24 / 47
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 13 / 18
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 32 / 44
Paul Lee Men SM 4 34 / 44
Justin Naab Men SM 4 44 / 44
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 19 / 48
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 28 / 48
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 37 / 48
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 2 / 33
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 6 / 33
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 8 / 33
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 19 / 33
Tony Goffredo Men SM 55+ 21 / 33
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 30 / 33
Allen Krughoff Men SM Open 2 / 48
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 5 / 48
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 6 / 48
Peter Webber Men SM Open 12 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 22 / 48
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 24 / 48
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 31 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 14 / 40
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 16 / 40
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 24 / 40
Rocco Calgiano Men SM 35+ 36 / 40
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 8 / 33
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat 4 17 / 66
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ cat 4 37 / 66
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 47 / 66
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 17 / 37
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 13 / 27
Terri Smith Women SW 4 18 / 27
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 24 / 27
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 35 / 50

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Michele Moffat Women SW 35+ 8 / 8
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 4 / 7
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 12 / 12
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 2 / 4
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 1 / 13
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 5 / 13
Logan Garey Men SM 35+ 12 / 13
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 9
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 7 / 13
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 1 / 5
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 3 / 6

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 8 / 15
Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSpeed 14 / 28
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 18 / 28
Christopher Fox Men SM 3 20 / 28
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat 4 21 / 54
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 32 / 54
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ cat 4 33 / 54
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 34 / 54
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat 4 54 / 54
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 24 / 33
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 4 / 28
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 14 / 28
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 22 / 28
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 30
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 15 / 30
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 19 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 29 / 30
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 28
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 3 / 28
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 11 / 28
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 14 / 28
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 25 / 28
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 27 / 28
Tony Goffredo Men SM 55+ 28 / 28
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 15
Justin Naab Men SM 4 5 / 28
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 28
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 17 / 28
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 20 / 28
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 8 / 25
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 25
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 20 / 25
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 25 / 25
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 42
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 24 / 42
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 39 / 42

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Justin Naab Men SM 4 2 / 21
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 9 / 21
Thatcher Wine Men SM 4 11 / 21
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 20 / 23
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 3 / 21
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 21 / 21
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 16 / 25
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 27
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 8 / 27
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 12 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 17 / 27
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 19 / 27
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 8 / 23
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 15 / 23
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 16
David Gelderloos Men SM 35+ cat 4 16 / 45
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 45
Ralph Hart Men SM 35+ cat 4 27 / 45
Terri Smith Women SW 4 8 / 14

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 4 / 29
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 9 / 29
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 21 / 29
Justin Naab Men SM 4 9 / 33
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 12 / 33
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 23 / 33
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 19 / 26
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 28
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 2 / 28
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 28
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 30 / 33
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 38
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 12 / 38
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 22 / 38
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 8 / 31
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 10 / 31
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 5 / 15
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 32 / 61
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat 4 33 / 61
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ cat 4 39 / 61
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 42 / 61
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 45 / 61
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 13 / 19
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 12 / 24
Terri Smith Women SW 4 16 / 24
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 18 / 24
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 11 / 49
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 21 / 49
Marc Stewart Men SM 35+ cat 3 41 / 49
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 45 / 49

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 8 / 10
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 9 / 13
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 10 / 13
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 10
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 9 / 10
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 17 / 30
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 18 / 30
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ cat 4 24 / 30
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 20
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 6 / 13
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 13
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 10 / 13
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 10 / 28
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 13 / 28

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

James Servaites Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 15

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Michele Moffat Women SW 35+ 11 / 11
Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSpeed 9 / 13
Justin Naab Men SM 4 3 / 32
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 8 / 32
Ralph Hart Men SM 4 17 / 32
David Gelderloos Men SM 4 19 / 32
Zach Zorn Men SM 4 28 / 32
James Bedrosian Men SM 3 12 / 17
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 15 / 17
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 1 / 27
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 4 / 27
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 12 / 27
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 22 / 27
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 26 / 27
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 20
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 9 / 20
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 12 / 20
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 15 / 20
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 6 / 19
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 11 / 19
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 17 / 41
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 12 / 24
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 21
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 14 / 33
Frank Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 27 / 33
Marc Stewart Men SM 35+ cat 3 29 / 33

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

James Bedrosian Mens B 8 / 37
Marc Stewart Mens B 22 / 37
Sally Higgins Women C 7 / 12
Doug Schuler Mens A 8 / 16
Tim Holbrook Mens C 17 / 54

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Justin Naab Men SM 4 4 / 30
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 6 / 30
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 18 / 30
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 19 / 24
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 23
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 19 / 27
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 20
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 16
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 11
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 21 / 48
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 23 / 48
Terri Smith Women SW 4 10 / 17

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Laura Wisner Women SW 35+ 20 / 21
Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSpeed 16 / 26
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 6 / 50
Justin Naab Men SM 4 13 / 50
James Servaites Men SM 4 36 / 50
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 44 / 50
Zach Zorn Men SM 4 45 / 50
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 22 / 36
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 37
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 5 / 37
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 20 / 37
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 23 / 37
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 31 / 37
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 37 / 37
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 42
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 23 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 30 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 39 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 8 / 38
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 14 / 38
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 25 / 38
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 34 / 38
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 25
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat 4 9 / 63
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 63
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ cat 4 45 / 63
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 7 / 43
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 27 / 43
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+ cat 4 36 / 43
Thomas Kissinger Men SM 45+ cat 4 37 / 43
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 11 / 31
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 7 / 51
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 51
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 10 / 51
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 48 / 51

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 8 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 7 / 35

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

James Bedrosian Men 3 Master 35+ 6 / 9
Zach Zorn Men 4 Senior 32 / 39
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 4 / 4
Matt Davies Men Master 35+ 3 / 8
Jim Everett Men Master 35+ 8 / 8
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35+ 20 / 35

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 60
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 71
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 3 / 27

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Zach Vanderkooy Category B 6 / 49

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 68
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 75
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 4 / 23

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 16
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 19 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 20 / 29
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 26 / 29
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 11 / 35
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 30 / 35
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 31 / 35
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 34 / 35
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 5 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 10 / 41
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 12 / 41
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 38 / 41
Thatcher Wine Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 25 / 46
Matthew Grandsaert Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 36 / 46
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 4 / 49
Justin Naab Men SM 4 7 / 49
James Servaites Men SM 4 21 / 49
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 28 / 49
Trevor Brasfield Men SM 4 42 / 49
Christopher Fox Men SM 3 8 / 22
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 44
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 32 / 44
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 33 / 44
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+ cat 4 34 / 44
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat3 14 / 60
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat3 27 / 60
Frank Smith Men SM 35+ cat3 32 / 60
Marc Stewart Men SM 35+ cat3 54 / 60
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat3 56 / 60
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 1 / 32
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 8 / 32
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 11 / 32
Gregory Keller Men SM Open 15 / 32
Zachary Edwards Men SM Open 18 / 32
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 21 / 32

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Zach Vanderkooy Category B 2 / 23

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSp 7 / 12
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 19
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 13 / 19
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 18 / 19
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 35+ _ 20 / 49
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ _ 24 / 49
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 9 / 24
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 16 / 24
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 10 / 24
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 12 / 29

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+_4 28 / 45
Paul Lee Men SM 35+_4 31 / 45
Seth Levine Men SM 35+_4 32 / 45
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 19
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 19 / 19
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+_3 29 / 31
Hunter Smith Men SM 35+_3 31 / 31
Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 12
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+_4 11 / 48
Frank Smith Men SM 45+_4 15 / 48
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+_4 18 / 48
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+_4 28 / 48
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 3 / 39
Justin Naab Men SM 4 7 / 39
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 16 / 39
James Servaites Men SM 4 19 / 39
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 11 / 27
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 13
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 19
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 10 / 19

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat3 13 / 64
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat3 16 / 64
Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ cat3 32 / 64
Brian Moran Men SM 35+ cat3 35 / 64
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat3 58 / 64
Ralph Hart Men SN 45+ cat 4 11 / 42
David Gelderloos Men SN 45+ cat 4 19 / 42
Thomas Kissinger Men SN 45+ cat 4 23 / 42
Robert Dahlstrom Men SN 45+ cat 4 25 / 42
John Kerschner Men SN 45+ cat 4 29 / 42
Thomas Wilcox Men SN 45+ cat 4 39 / 42
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 31 / 40
Collin Schaafsma Men SM 3 36 / 40
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 2 / 38
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 12 / 38
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 22 / 38
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 12 / 58
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 17 / 58
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 28 / 58
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 31 / 58
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat4 10 / 65
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat4 34 / 65
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ cat4 41 / 65
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat4 44 / 65
Michael Cuthbertson Men SM 35+ cat4 46 / 65
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 3 / 58
Justin Naab Men SM 4 12 / 58
Matthew Mollison Men SM 4 50 / 58
Daniel Artzer Men SM 4 58 / 58
Russell Stevenson Men UCI Elite 12 / 54
Brandon Dwight Men UCI Elite 23 / 54
Zachary Edwards Men Single Speed 9 / 46
Rocco Calgiano Men Single Speed 23 / 46
Terri Smith Women SW 4 11 / 24
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 32 / 51

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Zach Vanderkooy Men 3 Senior 23 / 30
David Gelderloos Men 4 Master 45-99 6 / 33
Doug Walter Men 4 Master 45-99 7 / 33
Ralph Hart Men 4 Master 45-99 15 / 33
Frank Smith Men Master 45-99 32 / 39
Kristin Weber Women Senior 14 / 24
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35-99 12 / 44
Christopher Fox Men 3 Master 35-99 14 / 44
James Bedrosian Men 3 Master 35-99 27 / 44
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35-99 30 / 44
Jeffrey Smith Men 3 Master 35-99 37 / 44
Bret Wade Men Master 55-99 3 / 27
Jim Everett Men Master 55-99 12 / 27
Rocco Calgiano Men Senior SingleSp 21 / 26
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 4 / 30
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 6 / 30
Kevin Wall Men 4 Senior 16 / 30
Seth Levine Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 50
Thatcher Wine Men 4 Master 35-99 26 / 50
James Servaites Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 50
Matthew Grandsaert Men 4 Master 35-99 36 / 50
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35-99 40 / 50
Russell Stevenson Men Master 35-99 1 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men Master 35-99 2 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35-99 13 / 42
Gregory Keller Men Master 35-99 15 / 42
Matt Davies Men Master 35-99 27 / 42
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 11 / 47
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 34 / 47
Terri Smith Women 4 Senior 6 / 20
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 19 / 20

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Terri Smith Women SW 4 10 / 22
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 14 / 22
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 18 / 22
Justin Naab Men SM 4 12 / 40
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 21 / 40
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 22 / 40
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 27 / 40
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ cat 4 14 / 38
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 4 / 29
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 29
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 19 / 29
John Combs Men SM 55+ 26 / 29
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 27 / 29
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 31 / 34
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 18
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 7 / 18
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 3 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 7 / 24
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 15 / 24
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 5 / 13
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 4 1 / 66
Jeff Shoup Men SM 35+ cat 4 20 / 66
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 37 / 66
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 43 / 66
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 45 / 66
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat 4 47 / 66

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+_ cat 4 2 / 70
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+_ cat 4 7 / 70
Michael Cuthbertson Men SM 35+_ cat 4 30 / 70
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+_ cat 4 37 / 70
Seth Levine Men SM 35+_ cat 4 51 / 70
Paul Lee Men SM 35+_ cat 4 53 / 70
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+_ cat 4 57 / 70
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+_ cat 4 63 / 70
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+_ cat 4 11 / 49
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+_ cat 4 15 / 49
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+_ cat 4 16 / 49
Doug Walter Men SM 45+_ cat 4 18 / 49
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+_ cat 4 49 / 49
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 23 / 33
Bret Wade Men SM 55-99 1 / 23
Hunter Smith Men SM 55-99 14 / 23
John Combs Men SM 55-99 21 / 23
Frank Smith Men SM 45-99 27 / 35
Wayne Roth Men SM 45-99 33 / 35
Allen Krughoff Men SM Open 2 / 34
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 4 / 34
Zachary Edwards Men SM Open 29 / 34
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 33 / 34
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 17
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 7 / 65
Justin Naab Men SM 4 16 / 65
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 34 / 65
James Servaites Men SM 4 35 / 65
Trevor Brasfield Men SM 4 63 / 65
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35-99 7 / 39
Shawn Harshman Men SM 35-99 9 / 39
Matt Davies Men SM 35-99 19 / 39
Gregory Keller Men SM 35-99 20 / 39
Joe Bryan Men SM 35-99 23 / 39
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 21 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 6 / 26
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 13 / 26
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+_ cat 3 12 / 40
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+_ cat 3 14 / 40

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

James Bedrosian Mens B 23 / 40
Marc Stewart Mens B 26 / 40

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Doug Schuler Men Cat 2/3 6 / 68
Zach Vanderkooy Men Cat 2/3 47 / 68
Chad Headlee Men Cat 2/3 57 / 68
Christopher Crosby Men Cat 2/3 62 / 68
Jeffrey Smith Men Cat 2/3 65 / 68
Doug Schuler Singlespeed 19 / 36
James Bedrosian Men Cat 4 9 / 92
Jeff Shoup Men Cat 4 14 / 92
Justin Naab Men Cat 4 22 / 92
Paul Lee Men Cat 4 52 / 92
Russell Stevenson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 2 / 83
Brandon Dwight Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 83
Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 83
Tim Faia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 83
Brian Hludzinski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 83
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 32 / 83
Gregory Keller Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 34 / 83
Matt Davies Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 45 / 83
Dan Farrell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 83
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 80
Ross Holbrook Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 80
Brandon Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 80
Zachary Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 80
Ralph Hart Men Master 45-99 44 / 61
David Gelderloos Men Master 45-99 52 / 61
Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 47
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 1 / 23
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55-99 15 / 23

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Doug Schuler Men Cat 2/3 3 / 75
Todd Saveland Men Cat 2/3 41 / 75
Jeffrey Smith Men Cat 2/3 68 / 75
Russell Stevenson Singlespeed 1 / 41
Rocco Calgiano Singlespeed 21 / 41
James Bedrosian Men Cat 4 9 / 102
Jeff Shoup Men Cat 4 13 / 102
James Servaites Men Cat 4 62 / 102
Kevin Wall Men Cat 4 80 / 102
Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 85
Brandon Dwight Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 2 / 85
Brian Hludzinski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 85
Gregory Keller Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 85
Tim Faia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 42 / 85
Dan Farrell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 52 / 85
Christopher Fox Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 85
Chad Headlee Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 80 / 85
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 85
Zachary Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 85
Brandon Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 85
Frank Smith Men Master 45-99 52 / 70
Ralph Hart Men Master 45-99 53 / 70
Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1 32 / 46
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 1 / 32
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55-99 20 / 32
Hunter Smith Men Master 55-99 23 / 32
Emanuel Alongi Men Master 55-99 29 / 32
Terri Smith Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Michele Moffat Women Cat 4 22 / 32

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

James Servaites Mens C 34 / 72
Matthew Davis Mens C 51 / 72
Daniel Artzer Mens C 58 / 72
John Combs Mens C 66 / 72
Jeffrey Smith Mens B 27 / 39

Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)

James Bedrosian cat 4 35+ 5 / 11
Rocco Calgiano Singlespeed 4 / 7
Chris Canfield Sm 55+ 8 / 8

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

James Bedrosian Men Master 35+, 4 5 / 48
Paul Lee Men Master 35+, 4 28 / 48
Seth Levine Men Master 35+, 4 35 / 48
Daniel Artzer Men 4 Senior 37 / 40
Kristin Weber Women Senior 4 / 15
Rob Goodbody Men Master 45+, 4 14 / 19
Gregory Keller Men Master 35+ 13 / 30
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55+ 18 / 22
Russell Stevenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 3 / 25
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 11 / 25
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 20 / 25
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 22 / 25
Rocco Calgiano Men Singlespeed 14 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

James Bedrosian Mens C 37 / 84
James Servaites Mens C 47 / 84
Tim Holbrook Mens C 57 / 84
Terri Smith Womens B 6 / 8
Marc Stewart Mens B 24 / 36

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

David Gelderloos Men 4 Master 45+ 12 / 23
Peter Webber Men Senior 5 / 20
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Senior 13 / 20
Doug Schuler Men Senior 17 / 20
Shawn Harshman Men Senior 18 / 20
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35+ 10 / 27
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 7 / 25
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 8 / 25
Matthew Davis Men 4 Senior 15 / 25
Bret Wade Men Master 55+ 1 / 23
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 7 / 23
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55+ 17 / 23
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35+ 4 / 20
Gregory Keller Men Master 35+ 7 / 20
James Bedrosian Men 4 Master 35+ 2 / 51

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

David Gelderloos Men 4 Master 45+ 17 / 42
Ralph Hart Men 4 Master 45+ 32 / 42
Thomas Wilcox Men 4 Master 45+ 41 / 42
Christopher Fox Men 3 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Jeffrey Smith Men 3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 14 / 58
James Servaites Men 4 Senior 54 / 58
Daniel Artzer Men 4 Senior 56 / 58
David Ries Men Master 45+ 20 / 24
Frank Smith Men Master 45+ 22 / 24
Bret Wade Men Master 55+ 1 / 26
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 8 / 26
Emanuel Alongi Men Master 55+ 23 / 26
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 24
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 24
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 7 / 24
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 9 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 14 / 24
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 16 / 24
Laura Wisner Women Master 35+ 13 / 17
Rocco Calgiano Men Singlesped 17 / 22
Dave Payne Men 4 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35+ 33 / 40
Thatcher Wine Men 4 Master 35+ 35 / 40
Michele Moffat Women 4 Senior 13 / 22
Terri Smith Women 4 Senior 14 / 22
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 20 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Jeffrey Smith Mens B 30 / 40
Kristoffer Nielsen Mens A 5 / 14
Jason Douglass Mens C 40 / 76
John Combs Mens C 63 / 76
Thomas Wilcox Mens C 69 / 76

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Doug Schuler Men Senior 8 / 10
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35+ 3 / 12
Ralph Hart Men Master 45+ 16 / 20
Jason Douglass Men 4 Master 35+ 34 / 40
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 9 / 15

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 68

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Robert Dahlstrom Men 4 Master 45+ 18 / 55
Doug Walter Men 4 Master 45+ 23 / 55
Ralph Hart Men 4 Master 45+ 24 / 55
Rob Goodbody Men 4 Master 45+ 29 / 55
John Kerschner Men 4 Master 45+ 34 / 55
Thomas Wilcox Men 4 Master 45+ 50 / 55
Collin Schaafsma Men 3 Senior 16 / 30
Zach Vanderkooy Men 3 Senior 17 / 30
Christopher Fox Men 3 Master 35+ 5 / 37
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35+ 7 / 37
Jeffrey Smith Men 3 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35+ 35 / 37
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 12 / 73
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 27 / 73
Kevin Wall Men 4 Senior 36 / 73
Nathan Schwartz Men 4 Senior 37 / 73
Matthew Mollison Men 4 Senior 57 / 73
Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 6 / 20
Bret Wade Men Master 55+ 2 / 29
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 9 / 29
Hunter Smith Men Master 55+ 20 / 29
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35+ 10 / 33
Joe Bryan Men Master 35+ 15 / 33
David Ries Men Master 45+ 25 / 36
Wayne Roth Men Master 45+ 30 / 36
Frank Smith Men Master 45+ 33 / 36
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 32
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 32
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 14 / 32
Zachary Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 18 / 32
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 22 / 32
Laura Wisner Women Master 35+ 14 / 21
Brian Aiken Men 4 Master 35+ 16 / 63
Dave Payne Men 4 Master 35+ 29 / 63
Jason Douglass Men 4 Master 35+ 32 / 63
Seth Levine Men 4 Master 35+ 37 / 63
James Servaites Men 4 Master 35+ 51 / 63
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35+ 53 / 63
Matthew Grandsaert Men 4 Master 35+ 63 / 63
Terri Smith Women 4 Senior 11 / 20
Michele Moffat Women 4 Senior 18 / 20

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 62

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Matt Davies Men 1-2 Senior 18 / 61
Kristin Weber Women Pro-1-2 Senior 1 / 11

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Jeffrey Smith Mens B 24 / 26
Michele Moffat Womens B 4 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Laura Wisner Women SW 35+ 14 / 19
Christopher Fox Men SM 3 19 / 43
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 1 / 36
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 2 / 36
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 20 / 36
Allen Krughoff Men SM Open 2 / 43
Peter Webber Men SM Open 12 / 43
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 22 / 43
Kristoffer Nielsen Men SM Open 24 / 43
Zachary Edwards Men SM Open 26 / 43
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 28 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 32 / 43
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 43 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 12 / 47
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 14 / 47
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 40 / 47
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ 41 / 47
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 58
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 58
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 58
Perry Quinn Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 58
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 58
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 37 / 58
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 58
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+ 4 50 / 58
Thomas Kissinger Men SM 45+ 4 51 / 58
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 11 / 34
Brian Moran Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 51
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 51
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ 3 48 / 51
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 21 / 69
Nathan Schwartz Men SM 4 27 / 69
Justin Naab Men SM 4 28 / 69
Matthew Mollison Men SM 4 48 / 69
Trevor Brasfield Men SM 4 60 / 69
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 98
Michael Cuthbertson Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 98
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 98
Dave Payne Men SM 35+ 4 53 / 98
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 55 / 98
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 59 / 98
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ 4 60 / 98
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 61 / 98
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 62 / 98
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ 4 93 / 98
Terri Smith Women SW 4 15 / 35
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 20 / 35
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 29 / 35
David Ries Men SM 45+ 36 / 48
Wayne Roth Men SM 45+ 38 / 48
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 42 / 48

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Kathryn Johnson Women Category 4 19-29 10 / 15

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

James Bedrosian Men 4 Senior 35+ 8 / 50
James Bedrosian Men 4 Senior 35+ 19 / 50
Michael Cuthbertson Men 4 Senior 35+ 33 / 50
Seth Levine Men 4 Senior 35+ 37 / 50
Paul Lee Men 4 Senior 35+ 39 / 50
Thatcher Wine Men 4 Senior 35+ 44 / 50
Doug Walter Men 4 Senior 45+ 8 / 22
Ralph Hart Men 4 Senior 45+ 9 / 22
Rob Goodbody Men 4 Senior 45+ 20 / 22
Matt Davies Men Senior 35+ 9 / 19
Kristin Weber Women Senior 3 / 11
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 6 / 21
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 7 / 21
Nathan Schwartz Men 4 Senior 12 / 21
Bret Wade Men Senior 55+ 1 / 13
Lennard Zinn Men Senior 55+ 2 / 13
Brian Moran Men 3 Senior 35+ 11 / 24
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 7 / 8
David Ries Men Senior 45+ 17 / 19

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Jeffrey Smith Men B 15 / 23
James Bedrosian Men C 11 / 60
Jason Douglass Men C 50 / 60

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Doug Walter Men 45+, 4 10 / 17
James Bedrosian Men Senior 35+, 4 4 / 26
Paul Lee Men Senior 35+, 4 19 / 26
Brian Moran Men Senior 35+, 3 5 / 10
Lennard Zinn Men 55+ 2 / 13
Bret Wade Men 55+ 3 / 13
Todd Saveland Men 3 Senior 6 / 10
Nathan Schwartz Men 4 Senior 7 / 19
Kevin Wall Men 4 Senior 16 / 19
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 14

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro 1-2 5 / 26

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Peter Webber Men 40-44 1 / 60
Brandon Dwight Men 40-44 2 / 60
Brian Hludzinski Men 40-44 11 / 60
Kristin Weber Women 35-39 2 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2 26 / 74
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 21 / 87
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2 26 / 87
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2 27 / 87
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2 36 / 87
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2 61 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Brandon Dwight Men Master 40-44 1 / 81
Peter Webber Men Master 40-44 2 / 81
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 40-44 7 / 81
Gregory Keller Men Master 40-44 18 / 81
Shawn Harshman Men Master 40-44 23 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Kristin Weber Women Master 35-39 5 / 18
Lennard Zinn Men Master 50-54 28 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Hunter Smith Men Master 60-64 12 / 24

Alpha Cross - Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Josh Gray Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Zach Vanderkooy Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Todd Saveland Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Justin Naab Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 23
Cindy Klyn Women Master 35+ 17 / 17
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 30
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 30
Ryan Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 30

Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 1 / 22
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 8 / 22
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 18 / 22
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 19 / 30
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 13 / 30
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 16 / 30
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 27 / 30
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 18 / 47
Frank Smith Men 45+ 32 / 47
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 38 / 47
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 1 / 76
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 41 / 76
John Heisel Men 35+_4 45 / 76
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 57 / 76
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 58 / 76
Tim Faia Men 35+ 3 / 34
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 34
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 13 / 34
Joe Bryan Men 35+ 29 / 34
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 30 / 34
Christopher Fox Men 3 23 / 30
Phillip Ball Men 3 27 / 30

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 1 / 27
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 2 / 27
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 9 / 27
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 11 / 27
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 16 / 27
Peter Webber Men Open 1 / 22
Brandon Dwight Men Open 2 / 22
Doug Schuler Men Open 9 / 22
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Open 12 / 22
Shawn Harshman Men Open 13 / 22
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 16 / 22
Jason Goff Single Speed 14 / 18
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 10 / 21
Kristin Weber Women Open 3 / 20
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 8 / 20
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 38
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 16 / 38
Frank Smith Men 45+ 23 / 38
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 38 / 38
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 8 / 64
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 13 / 64
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 41 / 64
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 44 / 64
Brian Butler Men 35+_4 54 / 64
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 27
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 8 / 27
Todd Saveland Men 4 2 / 24
Josh Gray Men 4 3 / 24
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 4 / 24
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 10 / 24
Justin Naab Men 4 13 / 24
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 15 / 24
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 23 / 24
Phillip Ball Men 3 13 / 13

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Ross Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 37 / 50

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Shawn Harshman Elite Men (UCI) 19 / 29

E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)

Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 2 / 14
Frank Smith Men 45+ 8 / 14
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 2 / 28
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 14 / 28
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 2 / 19

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Ross Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 39 / 55

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Shawn Harshman UCI Elite Men 28 / 37
Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 37 / 37

Team Adrenaline CX (Dec 4 2011)

Sean Malone Men 35+_4 1 / 23
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 16 / 23

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 5 / 36
Shawn Harshman UCI Elite Men 22 / 36

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 1 / 25
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 2 / 25
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 7 / 25
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 13 / 25
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 19 / 25
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 25 / 25
Peter Webber Men Open 2 / 21
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 21
Ross Holbrook Men Open 9 / 21
Doug Schuler Men Open 12 / 21
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 14 / 21
Kristin Weber Women Open 4 / 18
Tara Vessella Women Open 17 / 18
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 6 / 20
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 7 / 31
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 12 / 31
Frank Smith Men 45+ 22 / 31
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 29 / 31
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 2 / 54
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 7 / 54
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 11 / 54
John Heisel Men 35+_4 17 / 54
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 37 / 54
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 38 / 54
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 46 / 54
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 49 / 54
Tim Faia Men 35+ 3 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 27
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 27
Josh Gray Men 4 2 / 19
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 4 / 19
Todd Saveland Men 4 5 / 19
Justin Naab Men 4 10 / 19
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 3 13 / 16

Lookout Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 8 / 15
Thomas Seybold Men 35+_3 15 / 15
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 8 / 11
Kristin Weber Women Open 2 / 7
Frank Smith Men 45+ 17 / 30
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 4 / 38
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 22 / 38
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 10
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 2 / 23
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 2 / 9
Marc Stewart Men 3 9 / 9

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Walter Zitz Men 4 9 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 2 / 39
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 39
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 9 / 39
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 22 / 39
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 23 / 39
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 29 / 39
David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 34 / 39
Allen Krughoff Men Open 3 / 30
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 30
Peter Webber Men Open 8 / 30
Ross Holbrook Men Open 14 / 30
Shawn Harshman Men Open 16 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Open 19 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 23 / 30
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 15 / 29
Kristin Weber Women Open 6 / 11
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 9 / 20
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 14 / 36
Frank Smith Men 45+ 22 / 36
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 35 / 36
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 5 / 83
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 14 / 83
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 29 / 83
John Heisel Men 35+_4 41 / 83
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 42 / 83
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 58 / 83
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 63 / 83
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 28
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 14 / 28
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 15 / 28
Todd Saveland Men 4 8 / 33
Justin Naab Men 4 9 / 33
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 11 / 33
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 18 / 33
Grant Larson Men 4 21 / 33
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 32 / 33
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 2 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Walter Zitz Men 4 7 / 57

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Shawn Harshman Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 25 / 38

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 33
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 7 / 33
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 22 / 33
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 27 / 33
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 30 / 33
Brandon Dwight Men Open 1 / 30
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 30
Peter Webber Men Open 5 / 30
Ross Holbrook Men Open 10 / 30
Ryan Padilla Men Open 15 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Open 17 / 30
Kristin Weber Women Open 7 / 14
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 10 / 24
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 10 / 48
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 12 / 48
Ralph Hart Men 45+ 41 / 48
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 48 / 48
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 4 / 76
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 18 / 76
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 46 / 76
Hunter Smith Men 35+_4 55 / 76
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 24
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 19 / 24
Josh Gray Men 4 2 / 32
Todd Saveland Men 4 3 / 32
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 4 / 32
Justin Naab Men 4 10 / 32

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Shawn Harshman Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 27 / 43

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 2 / 12

CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 2 / 24
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 10 / 24
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 12 / 24
Brandon Dwight Men Open 1 / 24
Peter Webber Men Open 3 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 8 / 24
Shawn Harshman Men Open 12 / 24
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 6 / 14
Jen Szabo Women 4 13 / 14
Kristin Weber Women Open 5 / 15
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 12 / 14
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 8 / 27
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 11 / 27
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 13 / 27
Frank Smith Men 45+ 14 / 27
Ralph Hart Men 45+ 25 / 27
John Kerschner Men 45+ 27 / 27
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 3 / 63
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 17 / 63
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 27 / 63
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 38 / 63
Tim Faia Men 35+ 3 / 16
Todd Saveland Men 4 2 / 31
Phillip Ball Men 3 3 / 10

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 59

Big Ring Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Brian Moran Men 35+_3 9 / 26
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 19 / 26
Thomas Seybold Men 35+_3 25 / 26
Anne Hudson Women 4 1 / 19
Diana Tanner Women 35+ 4 / 7
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 8 / 28
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 5 / 52

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 60

Primalpalooza (Nov 6 2011)

Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 14 / 22
Thomas Seybold Men 35+_3 21 / 22
Jen Szabo Women 4 12 / 15
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 1 / 18
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 13 / 18
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 3 / 62
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 9 / 62
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 11 / 62
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 28 / 62
Marc Livolsi Men 35+_4 55 / 62
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 6 / 50
Grant Larson Men 4 15 / 50
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 26 / 50
Thomas Wilcox Men 4 49 / 50
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 1 / 15
Marc Stewart Men 3 12 / 15

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Zachary Edwards Men UCI Elite Men 24 / 30

School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Brian Moran Men 35+_3 3 / 31
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 8 / 31
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 13 / 31
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 26 / 31
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 7 / 32
Shawn Harshman Men Open 14 / 32
Ross Holbrook Men Open 15 / 32
Doug Schuler Men Open 18 / 32
Anne Hudson Women 4 2 / 14
Tara Vessella Women Open 16 / 16
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 6 / 22
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 13 / 22
Frank Smith Men 45+ 16 / 43
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 24 / 66
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 34 / 66
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 35 / 66
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 53 / 66
Josh Gray Men 4 6 / 40
Todd Saveland Men 4 7 / 40
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 8 / 40
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 10 / 40
Justin Naab Men 4 11 / 40
Jeff Shoup Men 4 20 / 40
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 3 / 16

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Zachary Edwards Men UCI Elite Men 26 / 31

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Zachary Edwards Men UCI Elite Men 19 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 5 / 52
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 7 / 52
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 11 / 52
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 14 / 52
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 46 / 52
Marc Stewart Men 35+_3 48 / 52
Doug Schuler Single Speed 3 / 34
Jason Goff Single Speed 28 / 34
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 29 / 34
Susan Wilcox Women 4 18 / 33
Esra Kellermanns Women 4 19 / 33
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 30 / 33
Jen Szabo Women 4 32 / 33
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 5 / 23
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 22 / 23
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 23 / 23
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 13 / 62
Frank Smith Men 45+ 26 / 62
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 34 / 62
John Kerschner Men 45+ 61 / 62
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 10 / 88
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 11 / 88
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 15 / 88
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 31 / 88
Michael Cuthbertson Men 35+_4 44 / 88
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 47 / 88
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 63 / 88
Chuck Johnson Men 35+_4 74 / 88
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 83 / 88
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 35
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 11 / 35
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 21 / 35
Josh Gray Men 4 5 / 75
Todd Saveland Men 4 8 / 75
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 11 / 75
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 15 / 75
Justin Naab Men 4 20 / 75
Grant Larson Men 4 29 / 75
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 33 / 75
Kevin Wall Men 4 40 / 75
Randall Levensaler Men 4 58 / 75
Phillip Ball Men 3 34 / 37

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 12 / 56
Brandon Dwight Elite Men 18 / 56
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 41 / 56
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 56 / 56

Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 10 / 47
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 33 / 47
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 35 / 47

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 3 / 42
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 4 / 42
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 20 / 42
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 27 / 42
Doug Schuler Single Speed 16 / 32
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 23 / 32
Anne Hudson Women 4 8 / 27
Anita Nebel Women 4 25 / 27
Tara Vessella Women 3 7 / 9
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 15 / 25
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 22 / 25
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 9 / 45
Frank Smith Men 45+ 25 / 45
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 29 / 45
David Ries Men 45+ 35 / 45
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 25 / 77
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 56 / 77
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 61 / 77
Brandon Dwight Men 35+ 2 / 41
Peter Webber Men 35+ 3 / 41
Tim Faia Men 35+ 5 / 41
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 11 / 41
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 14 / 41
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 19 / 41
Josh Gray Men 4 3 / 36
Todd Saveland Men 4 4 / 36
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 8 / 36
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 9 / 36
Justin Naab Men 4 17 / 36
Jeff Shoup Men 4 31 / 36
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 2 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 4 / 45
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 45
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 20 / 45
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 36 / 45
David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 37 / 45
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 41 / 45
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_3 44 / 45
Allen Krughoff Men Open 5 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men Open 7 / 42
Peter Webber Men Open 8 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 23 / 42
Zachary Edwards Men Open 28 / 42
Ryan Padilla Men Open 31 / 42
Anne Hudson Women 4 2 / 37
Esra Kellermanns Women 4 23 / 37
Diana Tanner Women 35+ 12 / 20
Kristin Weber Women Open 9 / 28
Tara Vessella Women Open 25 / 28
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 8 / 19
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 12 / 19
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 4 / 53
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 28 / 53
Frank Smith Men 45+ 36 / 53
David Ries Men 45+ 38 / 53
Thomas Wilcox Men 45+ 52 / 53
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 9 / 88
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 54 / 88
Thomas Kissinger Men 35+_4 81 / 88
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 27
Tim Faia Men 35+ 12 / 27
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 7 / 61
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 13 / 61
Todd Saveland Men 4 17 / 61
Josh Gray Men 4 22 / 61
Justin Naab Men 4 29 / 61
Randall Levensaler Men 4 30 / 61
Kevin Wall Men 4 44 / 61
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 48 / 61
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 10 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 6 / 40

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 4 / 51
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 5 / 51
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 25 / 51
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 34 / 51
David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 43 / 51
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 46 / 51
Brandon Dwight Men Open 8 / 30
Ryan Padilla Men Open 13 / 30
Shawn Harshman Men Open 14 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Open 22 / 30
Zachary Edwards Men Open 23 / 30
Phillip Ball Single Speed 14 / 25
Jason Goff Single Speed 16 / 25
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 14 / 27
Anne Hudson Women 4 17 / 27
Susan Wilcox Women 4 21 / 27
Kristin Weber Women Open 9 / 20
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 10 / 47
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 10 / 69
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 16 / 69
Michael Cuthbertson Men 35+_4 28 / 69
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 44 / 69
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 68 / 69
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 32
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 32
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 6 / 52
Todd Saveland Men 4 11 / 52
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 12 / 52
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 13 / 52
Josh Gray Men 4 23 / 52
Randall Levensaler Men 4 29 / 52
Justin Naab Men 4 32 / 52
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 11 / 30
Jason Mathis Men 3 18 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 4 / 45

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 3 / 41
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 8 / 41
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 15 / 41
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 37 / 41
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 40
Peter Webber Men Open 9 / 40
Shawn Harshman Men Open 21 / 40
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 28 / 40
Ryan Padilla Men Open 30 / 40
Zachary Edwards Men Open 36 / 40
Doug Schuler Men Open 37 / 40
Phillip Ball Single Speed 10 / 20
Anne Hudson Women 4 16 / 32
Tara Vessella Women Open 22 / 25
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 14 / 28
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 22 / 28
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 9 / 57
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 19 / 57
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 31 / 57
David Ries Men 45+ 36 / 57
Frank Smith Men 45+ 43 / 57
John Kerschner Men 45+ 54 / 57
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 57 / 57
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 19 / 101
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 39 / 101
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 52 / 101
Dave Payne Men 35+_4 53 / 101
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 58 / 101
Randall Levensaler Men 35+_4 59 / 101
Brian Butler Men 35+_4 67 / 101
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 72 / 101
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 34
Max Milverstedt Men 35+ 31 / 34
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 6 / 56
Josh Gray Men 4 11 / 56
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 14 / 56
Kevin Wall Men 4 28 / 56
Justin Naab Men 4 38 / 56
Mathew Adams Men 4 43 / 56
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 52 / 56
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 7 / 31

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Jack Keys Cat 4/Citizen Men 25 / 41

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 12 2011)

Sean Malone B Men 9 / 69
Ryan Hillard B Men 20 / 69
Paul Sasseville B Men 30 / 69
Matthew Grandsaert B Men 44 / 69
Thomas Seybold B Men 46 / 69
Thomas Kissinger B Men 62 / 69
Marc Stewart A Men 21 / 36

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Peter Webber Masters 35+ Day 2 1 / 69
Brian Hludzinski Masters 35+ Day 2 8 / 69
Tim Faia Masters 35+ Day 2 13 / 69
Gregory Keller Masters 35+ Day 2 20 / 69
Mark Wisner Masters 35+ Day 2 24 / 69

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kristin Weber Women 2-3 1 / 12
Doug Schuler Men 2/3 2 / 59
Christopher Fox Men 2/3 30 / 59
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 25 / 34
Brian Moran Men 45+ 24 / 57
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 42 / 57
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 4 1 / 69
Chris Lee Men 4 7 / 69
Sean Malone Men 4 12 / 69
Josh Gray Men 4 16 / 69
Colin Vito Men 4 25 / 69
Justin Naab Men 4 26 / 69
Troy Dayton Men 4 62 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 11 / 72
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 44 / 72
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 53 / 72
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 71 / 72

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Brandon Dwight Masters 35+ Day 1 1 / 71
Peter Webber Masters 35+ Day 1 2 / 71
Brian Hludzinski Masters 35+ Day 1 12 / 71
Mark Wisner Masters 35+ Day 1 22 / 71
Gregory Keller Masters 35+ Day 1 33 / 71
Tim Faia Masters 35+ Day 1 70 / 71

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Kristin Weber Women 2-3 2 / 9
Doug Schuler Men 2/3 5 / 67
Matt Davies Men 2/3 31 / 67
Christopher Fox Men 2/3 45 / 67
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 24 / 32
Tara Vessella Women 3-4 6 / 27
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 7 / 16
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 15 / 60
Brian Moran Men 45+ 23 / 60
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 38 / 60
Frank Smith Men 45+ 44 / 60
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 4 2 / 87
Todd Saveland Men 4 12 / 87
Sean Malone Men 4 15 / 87
Josh Gray Men 4 16 / 87
Justin Naab Men 4 23 / 87
Grant Larson Men 4 26 / 87
Colin Vito Men 4 32 / 87
Kevin Wall Men 4 44 / 87
Jeff Shoup Men 4 50 / 87
Mathew Adams Men 4 54 / 87
Tom Keller Men 4 78 / 87

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 17 / 71
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 39 / 71
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 46 / 71
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 58 / 71

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 5 2011)

Walter Zitz B Men 7 / 50
Marc Stewart A Men 13 / 20

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 11 / 14
Doug Schuler Men Open 11 / 12
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 6 / 12
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 12 / 37
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 18 / 37
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 14
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 4 / 13
Grant Larson Men 4 5 / 13
John Clune Men 4 11 / 13

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 5 / 42
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 8 / 42
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 35 / 42
Allen Krughoff Men Open 1 / 39
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 39
Peter Webber Men Open 7 / 39
Zachary Edwards Men Open 19 / 39
Ross Holbrook Men Open 25 / 39
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 28 / 39
Doug Schuler Men Open 29 / 39
Ryan Padilla Men Open 34 / 39
Jason Goff Single Speed 13 / 27
Anne Hudson Women 4 5 / 29
Anita Nebel Women 4 25 / 29
Kathryn Johnson Women 35+ 15 / 16
Kristin Weber Women Open 8 / 20
Tara Vessella Women Open 20 / 20
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 15 / 19
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 5 / 48
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 13 / 48
David Chapman Men 45+ 47 / 48
Woody Freeman Men 45+ 48 / 48
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 22 / 68
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 37 / 68
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 44 / 68
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 8 / 41
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 11 / 41
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 13 / 41
Walter Zitz Men 4 2 / 36
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 4 9 / 36
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 10 / 36
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 15 / 36
Josh Gray Men 4 19 / 36
Sean Malone Men 4 20 / 36
Randall Levensaler Men 4 28 / 36
Jason Mathis Men 3 11 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 28 2011)

Ryan Hillard B Men 6 / 20
Susan Wilcox B Women 12 / 16
Lida Letowt B Women 16 / 16
Kristoffer Nielsen C Men 5 / 75
Walter Zitz C Men 14 / 75
Jeff Shoup C Men 38 / 75
Tim Holbrook C Men 45 / 75
Paul Sasseville C Men 48 / 75
John Clune C Men 57 / 75
Thomas Wilcox C Men 72 / 75
Jason Goff Single Speed 5 / 15

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 6 / 50
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 10 / 50
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 11 / 50
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 23 / 50
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 41 / 50
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 42 / 50
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 43
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 43
Peter Webber Men Open 14 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 19 / 43
Ryan Padilla Men Open 26 / 43
Zachary Edwards Men Open 29 / 43
Ross Holbrook Men Open 33 / 43
Gregory Keller Men Open 36 / 43
Jason Goff Single Speed 15 / 23
Anne Hudson Women 4 11 / 27
Becky Dreasher Women 4 27 / 27
Diana Tanner Women 35+ 13 / 20
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 10 / 20
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 4 / 54
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 54
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 17 / 54
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 21 / 54
David Ries Men 45+ 33 / 54
Frank Smith Men 45+ 45 / 54
John Kerschner Men 45+ 51 / 54
David Chapman Men 45+ 53 / 54
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 54 / 54
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 5 / 110
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 20 / 110
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 34 / 110
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 35 / 110
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 38 / 110
Dave Payne Men 35+_4 53 / 110
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 69 / 110
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 72 / 110
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 76 / 110
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 108 / 110
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 35
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 7 / 35
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 35
Walter Zitz Men 4 6 / 74
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 10 / 74
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 25 / 74
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 29 / 74
Justin Naab Men 4 40 / 74
Josh Gray Men 4 41 / 74
Kevin Wall Men 4 42 / 74
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 49 / 74
Randall Levensaler Men 4 50 / 74
Woody Freeman Men 4 63 / 74
Marc Stewart Men 3 21 / 23

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Jack Keys Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 41 / 46

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 21 2011)

Ryan Hillard B Men 14 / 36
Lida Letowt B Women 15 / 15
Kristoffer Nielsen C Men 2 / 57
Jeff Shoup C Men 31 / 57
Jason Goff Single Speed 4 / 12

Cross at the River (Sep 18 2011)

Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 8
Grant Larson Men 4 6 / 11

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 9 / 47
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 16 / 47
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 20 / 47
Jason Goff Men 35+_3 37 / 47
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 39 / 47
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 40 / 47
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 48
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 15 / 48
Zachary Edwards Men Open 22 / 48
Ryan Padilla Men Open 29 / 48
Doug Schuler Men Open 30 / 48
Anne Hudson Women 4 15 / 33
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 23 / 33
Becky Dreasher Women 4 29 / 33
Lida Letowt Women 4 33 / 33
Tara Vessella Women Open 25 / 28
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 8 / 17
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 15 / 17
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 5 / 44
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 44
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 23 / 44
Marc Livolsi Men 45+ 36 / 44
Ralph Hart Men 45+ 37 / 44
John Kerschner Men 45+ 41 / 44
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 9 / 89
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 26 / 89
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 31 / 89
Dave Payne Men 35+_4 38 / 89
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 40 / 89
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 46 / 89
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 63 / 89
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 69 / 89
Woody Freeman Men 35+_4 84 / 89
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 87 / 89
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 2 / 30
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 7 / 64
Walter Zitz Men 4 8 / 64
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 17 / 64
Todd Saveland Men 4 19 / 64
Justin Naab Men 4 30 / 64
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 40 / 64
Kevin Wall Men 4 44 / 64
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 61 / 64
Jason Mathis Men 3 16 / 29

Back to Basics CX Series (Sep 14 2011)

Ryan Hillard B Men 10 / 15
Paul Sasseville B Men 15 / 15
Kristoffer Nielsen C Men 1 / 44
Sean Malone C Men 7 / 44
Jeff Shoup C Men 12 / 44
Troy Dayton C Men 35 / 44
Jason Goff Single Speed 3 / 6

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men 1/2 Elite 18 / 99
Brandon Dwight Men 1/2 Elite 32 / 99
Ryan Padilla Men 1/2 Elite 72 / 99
Rocco Calgiano Men 1/2 Elite 89 / 99

Lookout Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 4 / 29
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 29
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 28 / 29
Allen Krughoff Men Open 3 / 20
Kristin Weber Women Open 4 / 12
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 9 / 26
John Haley Men 45+ 13 / 26
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 4 / 63
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 18
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 2 / 18
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 7 / 18
Brian Moran Men 35+ 14 / 18
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 17 / 41
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 19 / 41
Walter Zitz Men 4 22 / 41
Todd Saveland Men 4 24 / 41
Kevin Wall Men 4 27 / 41

Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Diana Tanner Newbie Women 1 / 34
Lina Dzekciorius Newbie Women 8 / 34
Becky Dreasher Newbie Women 21 / 34
Esra Kellermanns Newbie Women 24 / 34
Jen Szabo Newbie Women 26 / 34
Zachary Edwards Men Open 12 / 21
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 7 / 9
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 8 / 9
John Haley Men 45+ 18 / 19
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 23 / 36
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 25 / 36
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 4 / 18
Christopher Fox Men 35+ 10 / 18
John Haley Men 35+ 18 / 18
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 10 / 20
Justin Naab Men 4 13 / 20

CycloX (Jan 22 2011)

Phillip Ball Men 4 7 / 16
Todd Saveland Men 4 9 / 16
Julia Uhlendorf Women Open 5 / 5
John Mansell Men 45+ 1 / 8
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 2 / 8
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 8
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 6 / 23
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 1 / 7

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Doug Schuler MEN 3 2 / 20
Joe Bryan MEN 3 7 / 20
Chris Lee MEN 4 2 / 21
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 1 / 9
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 2 / 9
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 3 / 11
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 2 / 15
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 3 / 15
John Mansell MEN 45+ 3 / 16
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 12 / 16
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_CAT4 6 / 33
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_CAT4 11 / 33
John Kerschner MEN 35+_CAT4 19 / 33
Jack Keys MEN 35+_CAT4 21 / 33
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 8 / 12
Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 19 / 113
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 20 / 113
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 24 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 1 / 151
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 2 / 151
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 19 / 151
Gregory Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 70 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Harold Stephenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 25 / 105

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Jill Duster WOMEN 35+ 5 / 20
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 30 / 37
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 6 / 59
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 8 / 59
Phillip Ball MEN 4 8 / 74
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 9 / 74
Josh Gray MEN 4 17 / 74
John Haley MEN 4 19 / 74
Marc Stewart MEN 4 25 / 74
Todd Saveland MEN 4 37 / 74
Zeb Zimmerman MEN 4 51 / 74
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 2 / 54
Doug Schuler MEN 3 6 / 54
Joe Bryan MEN 3 23 / 54
Jason Mathis MEN 3 52 / 54
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 1 / 38
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 38
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 36 / 38

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 3 / 20
Raili Filion WOMEN 4 4 / 20
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 13 / 28
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_CAT4 3 / 91
Chris Lee MEN 35+_CAT4 6 / 91
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_CAT4 18 / 91
Frank Smith MEN 35+_CAT4 21 / 91
John Kerschner MEN 35+_CAT4 47 / 91
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_CAT4 48 / 91
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_CAT4 55 / 91
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_CAT4 71 / 91
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 4 / 78
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 10 / 78
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 26 / 78
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 38 / 78
Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 15
Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 6

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 13
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 6
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 3 / 10
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 1 / 13
Jill Duster WOMEN OPEN 8 / 16
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 2 / 15
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 3 / 29
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 6 / 29
John Mansell MEN 45+ 8 / 29
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 5 / 55
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 7 / 55
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 11 / 55
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 20 / 55
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 28 / 55
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 33 / 55
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 34 / 55
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 42 / 55
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 12 / 21
Josh Gray MEN 4 4 / 36
Chris Lee MEN 4 5 / 36
Todd Saveland MEN 4 9 / 36
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 12 / 36
Zeb Zimmerman MEN 4 25 / 36
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 33
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 3 / 33
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 17 / 33
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 22 / 33

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 13-14 9 / 15
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 32
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 11 / 53
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 12 / 53
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 21 / 53
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 2 / 33
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 3 / 33
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 8 / 33
Brandon Dwight Open Men 1 / 19
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 2 / 10
Phillip Ball MEN 4 3 / 20
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 10 / 20
Russell Kappius SINGLE SPEED 5 / 16

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 29
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 6 / 29
John Mansell MEN 45+ 8 / 29
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 3 / 52
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 9 / 52
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 19 / 52
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 30 / 52
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 35 / 52
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 5 / 40
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 6 / 40
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 7 / 40
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 20 / 40
Phillip Ball MEN 4 3 / 37
Chris Lee MEN 4 5 / 37
Josh Gray MEN 4 15 / 37
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 21 / 37
Doug Schuler MEN 3 2 / 27
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 6 / 27
Jason Mathis MEN 3 19 / 27
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 2 / 28
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 28
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 4 / 28
Jb Brockman WOMEN 35+ 3 / 13
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 3 / 22
Jill Duster WOMEN OPEN 10 / 18
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 3

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Jill Duster WOMEN OPEN 10 / 19
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 41
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 7 / 41
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 41
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 7 / 54
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 18 / 54
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 22 / 54
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 45
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 6 / 45
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 20 / 45
Todd Saveland MEN 4 9 / 44
Josh Gray MEN 4 10 / 44
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 19 / 44
Phillip Ball MEN 4 28 / 44
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 2 / 37
Doug Schuler MEN 3 7 / 37
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 21
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 21
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 14 / 21

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Jason Mathis MEN 2/3 30 / 43
Ryan Padilla MEN 2/3 41 / 43
John Mansell MEN 45+ 13 / 57
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 14 / 57
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 16 / 57
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 22 / 57
Christopher Dacey MEN 45+ 55 / 57
Todd Saveland MEN 4 7 / 49
Josh Gray MEN 4 12 / 49

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Jason Mathis MEN 2/3 52 / 59
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 68
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 14 / 68
John Haley MEN 45+ 28 / 68
Michael Steinberg MEN 45+ 40 / 68
Christopher Dacey MEN 45+ 63 / 68
Jeff Crew MEN 45+ 68 / 68
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 7 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 7 / 42

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Russell Kappius SINGLE SPEED 1 / 8
Jill Duster WOMEN 35+ 1 / 6
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 9 / 11
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 3 / 45
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 45
John Mansell MEN 45+ 5 / 45
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 3 / 66
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 26 / 66
Art Schwadron MEN 35+ 14 / 36
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 18 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 6 / 42

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 4 / 25
Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 13
Jb Brockman WOMEN 35+ 3 / 14
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 5 / 14
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 5 / 11
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 6 / 56
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 8 / 56
Chris Lee MEN 35+_4 9 / 56
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 14 / 56
Matthew Grandsaert MEN 35+_4 46 / 56
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 49 / 56
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 35
Art Schwadron MEN 35+ 4 / 35
Harold Stephenson MEN 35+ 30 / 35
Phillip Ball MEN 4 5 / 48
Josh Gray MEN 4 16 / 48
Todd Saveland MEN 4 17 / 48
Joe Bryan MEN 3 9 / 31
Jason Mathis MEN 3 17 / 31
Doug Schuler MEN 3 19 / 31
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 4 / 30
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 10 / 30
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 26 / 30
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 27 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 3 / 97
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_4 13 / 97
Sean Elliot Men 35+_4 23 / 97
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 25 / 97
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 36 / 97
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 76 / 97
Julia Uhlendorf Women 4 6 / 20
Laura Wisner Women 4 9 / 20
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 6 / 12
Doug Schuler Men 3 7 / 59
Ryan Padilla Men 3 11 / 59
Mike Sharkey Men 3 57 / 59
Todd Saveland Men 4 11 / 73
Chris Lee Men 4 12 / 73
Phillip Ball Men 4 16 / 73
Josh Gray Men 4 19 / 73
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 31 / 73
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 52 / 73
Tim Faia Men 35+ 5 / 66
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 13 / 66
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 18 / 66
Brian Moran Men 35+ 42 / 66
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 6 / 70
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 9 / 70
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 70
John Mansell Men 45+ 16 / 70
Brandon Dwight Men 55+ 8 / 15
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 15 / 15
Jill Duster Women 3 5 / 14

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 18 / 72
Peter Webber Elite Men 19 / 72
Brandon Jessop Elite Men 43 / 72
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 45 / 72
David Block Elite Men 46 / 72

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 1 / 83
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_4 10 / 83
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 15 / 83
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 21 / 83
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 31 / 83
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 32 / 83
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 45 / 83
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 47 / 83
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 50 / 83
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 65 / 83
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 69 / 83
Laura Wisner Women 4 13 / 25
Aiden Keller Junior Men 8-9 1 / 8
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 3 / 8
Doug Schuler Men 3 12 / 53
Ryan Padilla Men 3 24 / 53
Brad Hoagland Men 3 51 / 53
Todd Saveland Men 4 8 / 43
Phillip Ball Men 4 14 / 43
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 15 / 43
Josh Gray Men 4 18 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 71
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 8 / 71
Tim Faia Men 35+ 14 / 71
Brian Moran Men 35+ 45 / 71
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 2 / 52
John Mansell Men 45+ 6 / 52
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 17 / 52
John Haley Men 45+ 45 / 52
Jill Duster Women 3 5 / 12
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 1 / 13

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 16 / 70
Brandon Dwight Elite Men 17 / 70
Peter Webber Elite Men 25 / 70
Brandon Jessop Elite Men 46 / 70
David Block Elite Men 50 / 70
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 53 / 70

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 7
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 5 / 7
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 8 / 10
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 4 / 18
Jill Duster WOMEN 4 2 / 18
Laura Wisner WOMEN 4 10 / 18
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 13 / 18
Paul Schuler MEN 55+ 10 / 12
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 11 / 12
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 3 / 63
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 63
John Mansell MEN 45+ 6 / 63
Joe Bryan MEN 35+_4 1 / 88
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 9 / 88
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 26 / 88
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 31 / 88
Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 32 / 88
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 42 / 88
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 51 / 88
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 54 / 88
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 63 / 88
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 6 / 56
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 7 / 56
Von Bortz MEN 35+ 18 / 56
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 31 / 56
Phillip Ball MEN 4 16 / 62
Josh Gray MEN 4 17 / 62
Todd Saveland MEN 4 22 / 62
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 36 / 62
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 21 / 36
Jason Mathis MEN 3 28 / 36
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 3 / 45
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 4 / 45
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 5 / 45
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 19 / 45
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 35 / 45
Mike Sharkey MEN OPEN 38 / 45

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Jill Duster WOMEN 4 1 / 16
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 11 / 16
Laura Wisner WOMEN 4 13 / 16
Jb Brockman WOMEN 35+ 3 / 17
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 42
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 6 / 42
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 27 / 42
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 7 / 21
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 6 / 54
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 7 / 54
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 10 / 54
John Mansell MEN 45+ 30 / 54
David Ries MEN 45+ 35 / 54
Walter Zitz MEN 4 10 / 47
Phillip Ball MEN 4 12 / 47
Josh Gray MEN 4 16 / 47
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 22 / 47
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 14 / 93
Sean Elliot MEN 35+_4 23 / 93
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 28 / 93
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 38 / 93
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 42 / 93
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 54 / 93
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 60 / 93
Matthew Grandsaert MEN 35+_4 81 / 93
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 2 / 51
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 4 / 51
Von Bortz MEN 35+ 21 / 51
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 32 / 51
Walter Peters MEN 35+ 46 / 51
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 19 / 42
Brent Wambach MEN 3 41 / 42
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 4

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 4
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 4
Jill Duster WOMEN 4 2 / 10
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 8 / 10
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 33 / 33
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 45
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 45
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 10 / 45
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 10 / 73
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 21 / 73
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 28 / 73
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 54 / 73
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 3 / 41
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 5 / 41
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 7 / 41
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 20 / 41
Josh Gray MEN 4 11 / 34
Todd Saveland MEN 4 12 / 34
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 23 / 34
Sean Foley MEN 4 25 / 34
Doug Schuler MEN 3 1 / 38
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 33 / 38
Brad Hoagland MEN 3 35 / 38
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 35
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 4 / 35
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 16 / 35
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 24 / 35
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 25 / 35

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 3 / 20
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 7 / 51
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 10 / 51
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 16 / 51
Jeff Crew MEN 4 25 / 30
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 11 / 12
Jason Mathis MEN 3 11 / 24

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 37
John Mansell MEN 45+ 7 / 37
John Haley MEN 45+ 13 / 37
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 20
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 4 / 20
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 10 / 20
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 18 / 20
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 18 / 41
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 28 / 41
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 11 / 26
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 13 / 26
Phillip Ball MEN 4 4 / 21
Josh Gray MEN 4 9 / 21
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 16 / 21
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 1

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Joe Bryan MEN 35+_4 6 / 107
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 13 / 107
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 19 / 107
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 27 / 107
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 28 / 107
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 31 / 107
Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 37 / 107
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 52 / 107
Brad Hoagland MEN 35+_4 55 / 107
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 68 / 107
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 87 / 107
Jeff Crew MEN 35+_4 107 / 107
Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 7
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 5 / 7
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN OPEN 2 10 / 25
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN OPEN 2 17 / 25
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 31 / 32
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 10 / 18
John Mansell MEN 45+ 7 / 61
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 11 / 61
David Ries MEN 45+ 37 / 61
Michael Steinberg MEN 45+ 39 / 61
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 1 / 44
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 32 / 58
Todd Saveland MEN 4 44 / 58
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 20 / 24
Jason Mathis MEN 3 30 / 47
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 55
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 3 / 55
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 5 / 55
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 20 / 55
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 37 / 55

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 5 / 27
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 27
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 13 / 48
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 33
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 4 / 33
Josh Gray MEN 4 15 / 25
Todd Saveland MEN 4 20 / 25
Doug Schuler MEN 3 3 / 29
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 16 / 29
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 2 / 29
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 15 / 29
Mike Sharkey MEN OPEN 25 / 29

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Nolan Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 2
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 39
John Haley MEN 45+ 28 / 39
Brian Durnwirth MEN 45+ 32 / 39
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 19 / 64
William Keller MEN 35+_4 62 / 64
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 28
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 8 / 28
Sean Foley MEN 4 30 / 33
Doug Schuler MEN 3 5 / 31
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 12 / 28
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 22 / 28

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Brad Hoagland MEN 35+_4 13 / 43
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 22 / 43
John Haley MEN 45+ 8 / 23
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 6 / 9
Phillip Ball MEN 4 2 / 19

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 6
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 4 / 18
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 14 / 18
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 22 / 25
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 4 / 8
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 53
John Mansell MEN 45+ 7 / 53
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 13 / 53
John Haley MEN 45+ 17 / 53
David Ries MEN 45+ 24 / 53
Brian Durnwirth MEN 45+ 36 / 53
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 43
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 4 / 43
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 5 / 43
Walter Zitz MEN 4 15 / 62
Josh Gray MEN 4 32 / 62
Joe Ebert MEN 4 37 / 62
Zeb Zimmerman MEN 4 46 / 62
Jason Mathis MEN 3 24 / 36
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 32
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 32
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 32
Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 10 / 87
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 15 / 87
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 18 / 87
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 20 / 87
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 24 / 87
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 29 / 87
Brad Hoagland MEN 35+_4 52 / 87
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 69 / 87
Andrew Day MEN 35+_4 80 / 87

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 34 / 102
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 59 / 102
Allen Krughoff Elite Men 101 / 102

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 5
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 2 / 38
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 5 / 38
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 7 / 38
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 3 / 45
John Haley MEN 45+ 9 / 45
John Mansell MEN 45+ 11 / 45
Brian Durnwirth MEN 45+ 32 / 45
Joe Ebert MEN 45+ 38 / 45
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 26 / 28
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 3 / 9
Phillip Ball MEN 4 5 / 28
Todd Saveland MEN 4 20 / 28
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 13 / 95
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 16 / 95
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 83 / 95
Jason Mathis MEN 3 21 / 31

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Phillip Ball MEN 4 4 / 9
Josh Gray MEN 4 5 / 9
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 13
John Haley MEN 45+ 4 / 18
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 24 / 37
William Keller MEN 35+_4 35 / 37

Copper Cross (Sep 12 2010)

John Haley C MEN 3 / 26

Steamboat Springs CX (Sep 11 2010)

Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 6 / 13
Frank Smith MEN 45+_4 3 / 7
John Haley MEN 35+ 10 / 15
Hunter Smith MEN 35+ 15 / 15
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 2 / 3
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 5 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

John Haley Master Men 45+ 12 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Brandon Dwight Men - Elite 19 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Brandon Dwight Men Master 35-39 4 / 145

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Patty Nilsen Women 4 3 / 9
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 3 / 20
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 11 / 20
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 13 / 20
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 3 / 5
Art Schwadron Men 3 3 / 8
Brian Durnwirth Men 3 8 / 8
Gregory Keller Men Open 3 / 3

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 13
Tara Vessella Women 4 1 / 9
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 2 / 38
John Haley Men 45+ 19 / 38
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 34 / 38
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 8 / 76
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 16 / 76
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 25 / 76
John Clune Men 35+_4 35 / 76
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 39 / 76
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 48 / 76
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 54 / 76
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 67 / 76
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 41
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 41
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 17 / 41
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 24 / 41
John Barclay Men 35+ 25 / 41
Josh Gray Men 4 21 / 33
Phillip Ball Men 4 23 / 33
Doug Schuler Men 3 3 / 44
Mike Sharkey Men 3 6 / 44
Peter Webber Men Open 1 / 32
Brandon Dwight Men Open 2 / 32

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 5
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 2 / 29
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 29
John Haley Men 45+ 19 / 29
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 6 / 34
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 8 / 34
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 25
Phillip Ball Men 4 16 / 19
Doug Schuler Men 3 10 / 22
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 23

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 4 / 10
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 13 / 17
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 1 / 27
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 27
John Haley Men 45+ 14 / 27
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 23 / 27
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 23 / 59
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 24 / 59
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 27 / 59
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 42 / 59
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 37
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 37
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 12 / 37
John Barclay Men 35+ 13 / 37
Cory Bolen Men 4 9 / 30
Phillip Ball Men 4 24 / 30
Doug Schuler Men 3 5 / 25
Art Schwadron Men 3 12 / 25
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 25

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 6 / 16
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 15 / 16
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 5 / 35
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 8 / 35
John Haley Men 45+ 17 / 35
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 4 / 44
Tim Faia Men 35+ 5 / 44
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 12 / 44
John Barclay Men 35+ 21 / 44
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 27 / 44
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 1 / 75
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 14 / 75
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 16 / 75
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 19 / 75
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 39 / 75
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 47 / 75
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 52 / 75
Cory Bolen Men 4 8 / 38
Ryan Hillard Men 4 29 / 38
Doug Schuler Men 3 2 / 35
Brandon Dwight Men Open 2 / 33
Peter Webber Men Open 3 / 33

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Cindy Klyn Women 35+ 9 / 9
Tara Vessella Women 4 2 / 8
John Haley Men 45+ 17 / 23
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 21
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 21
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 21
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 2 / 39
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 11 / 39
Cory Bolen Men 4 8 / 25
Josh Gray Men 4 12 / 25
Phillip Ball Men 4 20 / 25

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 6
Jb Brockman Women 35+ 5 / 11
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 13
Patty Nilsen Women 4 6 / 13
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 13 / 13
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 31
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 20 / 31
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 5 / 51
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 14 / 51
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 17 / 51
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 22 / 51
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 38 / 51
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 46 / 51
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 34
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 34
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 20 / 34
Chase Beninga Men 4 12 / 50
Phillip Ball Men 4 27 / 50
Josh Gray Men 4 31 / 50
Doug Schuler Men 3 5 / 30
Mike Sharkey Men 3 16 / 30
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 20
Peter Webber Men Open 4 / 20

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Juniors 10-12 5 / 18
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 1 / 20
John Haley Men 45+ 11 / 20
Phillip Ball Men 4 10 / 17

Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)

Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 5 / 36
Cindy Klyn Women Open 6 / 6
John Haley Men 35+_4 1 / 61
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 10 / 61
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 21 / 61
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 9 / 30
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 13 / 17
Cindy Klyn Women 35+ 9 / 9
Tara Vessella Women 4 5 / 12
Laura Wisner Women 4 8 / 12
Ryan Hillard Men 4 29 / 36
Walter Peters Single Speed 8 / 15
Doug Schuler Men 3 7 / 26

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Jeremiah Gantzer Men - 03 3 / 45
Jeremiah Gantzer Men - 1/2/3 17 / 26

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Patty Nilsen Women 4 18 / 21
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 20 / 21
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 10 / 33
John Haley Men 35+_4 3 / 74
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 22 / 74
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 23 / 74
John Clune Men 35+_4 30 / 74
John Barclay Men 35+ 6 / 33
Walter Peters Single Speed 9 / 11
Josh Gray Men 4 19 / 31
Mike Sharkey Men Open 16 / 27

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Jaret Shaffer Men Master C 25 / 29

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Jeremiah Gantzer Elite Category 3 4 / 26

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 52
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 52
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 14 / 52
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 18 / 52
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 30 / 52
Jason Glebe Men 35+ 50 / 52
Phillip Ball Men 4 24 / 44
Josh Gray Men 4 35 / 44
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 41 / 44
Harold Stephenson Men 45+_ 3 / 43
Russell Kappius Men 45+_ 5 / 43
Doug Felkley Men 45+_ 23 / 43
Doug Schuler Men 3 19 / 53
Von Bortz Single Speed 7 / 17
John Haley Men 35+_4 1 / 48
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 5 / 48
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 8 / 48
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 19 / 48
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 32 / 48
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 37 / 48
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 16

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Jeremiah Gantzer Men - 03 2 / 41

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Jarret Shaffer Masters 35+ C 40 / 77

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 84
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 23 / 84
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 26 / 84
John Clune Men 35+_4 41 / 84
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 48 / 84
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 58 / 84
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 22
Patty Nilsen Women 4 12 / 22
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 17 / 22
Laura Wisner Women 4 19 / 22
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 35
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 7 / 35
Phillip Ball Men 4 21 / 42
Ryan Hillard Men 4 23 / 42
Josh Gray Men 4 31 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 3 / 50
Tim Faia Men 35+ 6 / 50
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 50
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 13 / 50
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 27 / 50
Mike Sharkey Men 3 3 / 49
Doug Schuler Men 3 10 / 49

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Jb Brockman Women 35+ 2 / 11
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 19
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 19 / 19
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 6 / 44
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 31 / 44
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 3 / 77
John Haley Men 35+_4 10 / 77
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 14 / 77
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 21 / 77
Jason Glebe Men 35+_4 30 / 77
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 38 / 77
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 58 / 77
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 68 / 77
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 6 / 48
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 48
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 11 / 48
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 21 / 48
Chase Beninga Men 4 10 / 57
Josh Gray Men 4 34 / 57
Phillip Ball Men 4 45 / 57
Mike Sharkey Men 3 2 / 34
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 38
Peter Webber Men Open 5 / 38

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 5 / 11
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 35
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 5 / 35
John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 46
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 9 / 46
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 14 / 46
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 23
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 23
Walter Peters Single Speed 10 / 12
Brandon Jessop Men Open 14 / 21

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 10 / 19
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 13 / 19
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 1 / 36
John Haley Men 35+_4 9 / 57
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 32 / 57
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 39
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 21 / 39
Phillip Ball Men 4 28 / 41
Marc Stewart Men 4 30 / 41
Carl Brackpool Men 4 40 / 41
Doug Schuler Men 3 8 / 31

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Brandon Dwight Single Speed 1 / 15
Russell Kappius Single Speed 7 / 15
Walter Peters Single Speed 14 / 15
Jb Brockman Women 35+ 7 / 13
Laura Wisner Women 4 8 / 23
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 27 / 27
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 6 / 52
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 7 / 52
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 31 / 52
David Ries Men 45+ 41 / 52
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 47 / 52
John Haley Men 35+_4 5 / 55
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 23 / 55
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 33 / 55
Bobby Knight Men 35+_4 42 / 55
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 3 / 36
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 36
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 14 / 36
Chase Beninga Men 4 7 / 70
Josh Gray Men 4 33 / 70
Mathew Adams Men 4 37 / 70
Ryan Hillard Men 4 40 / 70
Phillip Ball Men 4 53 / 70
Mark Wisner Men 3 2 / 42
Doug Schuler Men 3 13 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 39
Peter Webber Men Open 12 / 39
Whit Johnson Men Open 17 / 39
Brandon Jessop Men Open 25 / 39

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 5
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 24
Laura Wisner Women 4 11 / 24
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 3 / 36
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 14 / 36
David Ries Men 45+ 23 / 36
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 32 / 36
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 6 / 93
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 93
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 48 / 93
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 51 / 93
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 56 / 93
John Clune Men 35+_4 57 / 93
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 82 / 93
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 88 / 93
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 44
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 44
Von Bortz Men 35+ 9 / 44
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 44
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 25 / 44
Cory Bolen Men 4 8 / 73
Chase Beninga Men 4 13 / 73
Mathew Adams Men 4 41 / 73
Josh Gray Men 4 51 / 73
Ryan Hillard Men 4 57 / 73
Phillip Ball Men 4 65 / 73
Brandon Dwight Single Speed 1 / 10
Mike Sharkey Men 3 4 / 40
Mark Wisner Men 3 10 / 40
Peter Webber Men Open 4 / 44
Brandon Dwight Men Open 7 / 44
Doug Schuler Men Open 38 / 44

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Brandon Jessop UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 29 / 34

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Brandon Jessop UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 27 / 36

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Brandon Jessop UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 28 / 32

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 41 / 44
Mark Wisner Men 3 5 / 33
Doug Schuler Men 3 20 / 33
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 3 / 26
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 26
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 18 / 26
Carl Brackpool Men 45+ 25 / 26
John Haley Men 35+_4 9 / 47
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 24 / 47
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 36
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 14 / 36
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 22 / 36
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 27
Peter Webber Men Open 6 / 27
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5
Laura Wisner Women Open 8 / 10

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 38
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 6 / 38
Carl Brackpool Men 45+ 34 / 38
John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 59
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 22 / 59
John Clune Men 35+_4 24 / 59
Bobby Knight Men 35+_4 51 / 59
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 10 / 49
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 15 / 49
Cory Bolen Men 4 23 / 56
Josh Gray Men 4 40 / 56
Ryan Hillard Men 4 43 / 56
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 55 / 56
Mark Wisner Men 3 9 / 41
Doug Schuler Men 3 19 / 41
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 38
Peter Webber Men Open 11 / 38
Cindy Klyn Women 35+ 8 / 8
Tara Vessella Women 4 5 / 18
Laura Wisner Women 4 10 / 18
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 13 / 18
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 17 / 18
Cindy Klyn Women Open 20 / 20

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Brandon Jessop Men Open 3 / 12
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 19
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 10 / 19
John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 23

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

John Haley Men 35+_4 31 / 83
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 53 / 83
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 57 / 83
John Clune Men 35+_4 58 / 83
Brandon Jessop Men Open 13 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 3 / 40
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 40
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 19 / 40
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 20 / 40
John Guillaume Men 35+ 29 / 40
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 23 / 29
David Ries Men 45+ 25 / 29
Carl Brackpool Men 45+ 29 / 29
Tara Vessella Women 4 13 / 23
Laura Wisner Women 4 14 / 23
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 20 / 23
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 22 / 23
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 12 / 12
Chase Beninga Men 4 16 / 60
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 27 / 60
Ryan Hillard Men 4 34 / 60
Josh Gray Men 4 52 / 60
Mike Sharkey Men 3 9 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 51 / 105
Gregory Keller Elite Men 68 / 105

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 8 / 34
John Haley Men 35+_4 5 / 41
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 3 / 19
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 19
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 14
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 14 / 14
Chase Beninga Men 4 11 / 28
Phillip Ball Men 4 20 / 28
Doug Schuler Men 3 12 / 25
Brandon Jessop Men Open 12 / 26

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Lorna Pomeroy Women 35+ 9 / 11
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 6 / 10
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 3 / 36
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 8 / 36
David Ries Men 45+ 30 / 36
John Haley Men 35+_4 11 / 66
Marc Stewart Men 4 19 / 51
Cory Bolen Men 4 25 / 51
Doug Schuler Men 3 9 / 37
Brandon Jessop Men Open 9 / 26

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Art Schwadron Men 35+_4 4 / 42
John Haley Men 35+_4 7 / 42
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 13 / 42
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 3 / 34
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 4 / 34
Von Bortz Men 35+ 12 / 34
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 2 / 11
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 2 / 30
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 10 / 16
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 16 / 16
Chase Beninga Men 4 12 / 44
Phillip Ball Men 4 20 / 44
Mathew Adams Men 4 25 / 44
Mark Wisner Men 3 3 / 42

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

John Haley Men 35+_4 9 / 45
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 28 / 45
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 18
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 23
Phillip Ball Men 4 19 / 27
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 20 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 29 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Brandon Dwight Men 35-39 1 / 102
Mark Wisner Men 35-39 12 / 102
Keller Gregory Men 35-39 43 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Haley Beann Women 30-34 21 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Hunter Smith Master men 60-64 10 / 16

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

John Gerweck Men 4 13 / 67
Jonah Adley Men 4 21 / 67
Cory Bolen Men 4 22 / 67
Phillip Ball Men 4 64 / 67
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 34
Christopher Case Men Open 14 / 34
Lorna Pomeroy Women 3 5 / 6
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 36 / 67
John Haley Men 35+_4 56 / 67
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 57 / 67
Jon Maule Men 35+_4 63 / 67
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 3 / 33
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 33
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 11 / 33
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 30 / 42
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 42 / 42
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 3 / 19
Mark Wisner Men 3 2 / 59
Ryan Padilla Men 3 16 / 59
Doug Schuler Men 3 34 / 59

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 19 / 45

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Phillip Ball Men 4 22 / 37
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 16
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 12 / 18
John Haley Men 35+_4 17 / 35
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 32 / 35
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 1 / 21
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 3 / 21
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 9 / 23
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 8 / 12
Doug Schuler Men 3 8 / 33

On the Cross #2 (Nov 29 2008)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 5 / 6
Mark Wisner Men 3 1 / 26
Ryan Padilla Men 3 7 / 26
Doug Schuler Men 3 15 / 26
Jonah Adley Men 4 9 / 35
Phillip Ball Men 4 23 / 35
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 8 / 12
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 2 / 24
Peter Webber Men Open 3 / 15
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 15

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 39 / 62
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 45 / 62
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 3 / 7
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 2 / 11
Ryan Padilla Men 3 4 / 42
Cory Bolen Men 4 15 / 46
Jonah Adley Men 4 21 / 46
Chase Beninga Men 4 32 / 46
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 16 / 23
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 16 / 31
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 6 / 10
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 9 / 10
Peter Webber Men Open 2 / 20
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 20

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 14 / 35

Pikes Peak SuperCross #2 (Nov 22 2008)

Phillip Ball Men 4 28 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men Open 7 / 17
Laura Wisner Women Open 11 / 12
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 5 / 14
Mark Wisner Men 3 2 / 17
Ryan Padilla Men 3 9 / 17

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4 (Nov 16 2008)

Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 5
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 5 / 9
Alan Herring Men 35+_4 6 / 28
John Haley Men 35+_4 7 / 28
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 18 / 28

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 12 / 39
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 17 / 35

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Alan Herring Men 35+_4 37 / 79
John Haley Men 35+_4 38 / 79
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 39 / 79
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 6
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 4 / 23
Laura Wisner Women 4 11 / 23
Mark Wisner Men 3 9 / 65
Ryan Padilla Men 3 41 / 65
Doug Schuler Men 3 53 / 65
John Gerweck Men 4 12 / 68
Chase Beninga Men 4 28 / 68
Mathew Adams Men 4 48 / 68
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 2 / 42
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 11 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 12 / 42
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 31 / 34
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 14
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 7 / 14
Colby Pearce Men Open 4 / 41
Peter Webber Men Open 6 / 41
Christopher Case Men Open 8 / 41

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

John Haley Men 35+_4 16 / 33
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Jonah Adley Men 4 10 / 35
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 20 / 28
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 13 / 23
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 3 / 6
Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 18

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 23 / 55
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 17 / 54

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 62
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 2 / 8
Doug Schuler Men 3 19 / 42
John Shippey Men 3 25 / 42
Jonah Adley Men 4 15 / 42
Cory Bolen Men 4 22 / 42
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 9 / 22
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 1 / 34
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 4 / 34
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 23 / 32
Christopher Case Men Open 9 / 23
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 16 / 23

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Cory Bolen Men 4 26 / 67
Jonah Adley Men 4 39 / 67
Chase Beninga Men 4 46 / 67
Mathew Adams Men 4 60 / 67
Eric Sandstrom JR Elite 12 / 20
Jb Brockman Women 4 6 / 29
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 8 / 29
John Haley Men 35+_4 23 / 66
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 27 / 66
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 62
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 3 / 62
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 11 / 62
Frank Mapel Men 35+ 25 / 62
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 26 / 62
Von Bortz Men 35+ 54 / 62
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 29 / 59
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 47 / 59
Mark Wisner Men 3 6 / 82
Doug Schuler Men 3 38 / 82
John Shippey Men 3 48 / 82

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 13 / 55
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 14 / 40

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Troy Kilgore Elite Men 54 / 73

Boulder Cup Day 1 Non-UCI (Nov 1 2008)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 2 / 6
John Haley Men 35+_4 20 / 75
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 46 / 75
John Clune Men 35+_4 51 / 75
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 6
Cory Bolen Men 4 5 / 45
Jonah Adley Men 4 17 / 45
John Gerweck Men 4 19 / 45
Phillip Ball Men 4 32 / 45
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 42
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 6 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 16 / 42
Frank Mapel Men 35+ 18 / 42
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 24 / 42
Doug Felkley Men 35+ 37 / 42
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 35 / 39
Mark Wisner Men 3 7 / 85
Doug Schuler Men 3 32 / 85

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 29 / 68
John Haley Men 35+_4 43 / 68
Alan Herring Men 35+_4 50 / 68
Mark Wisner Men 3 9 / 54
John Gerweck Men 4 28 / 75
Von Bortz Single Speed 2 / 10
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 40
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 8 / 40
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 15 / 40
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 16 / 40
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 32 / 34
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 4 / 8
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 7 / 8
Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 36
Christopher Case Men Open 6 / 36

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 13 / 41

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 19

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 28 / 63
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 16 / 51

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 60 / 74
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 4
Jessica Morgan Women 4 6 / 27
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 7 / 27
Laura Wisner Women 4 10 / 27
Mark Wisner Men 3 24 / 78
Doug Schuler Men 3 37 / 78
Doug Felkley Men 3 63 / 78
John Shippey Men 3 65 / 78
Ryan Padilla Men 4 3 / 93
Chase Beninga Men 4 32 / 93
Jonah Adley Men 4 61 / 93
Mathew Adams Men 4 70 / 93
Eric Sandstrom Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 14 / 43
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 15 / 43
Taro Smith Men 35+ 30 / 43
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 48 / 50
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 16
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 16 / 16
Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 40

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 2 / 52
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 4 / 52
Ryan Padilla Men 4 8 / 54
Chase Beninga Men 4 27 / 54
Phillip Ball Men 4 52 / 54
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 5 / 9

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 11 / 45
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 30 / 48

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Massengale Cat 4 Men 107 starters 29 / 102

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Ryan Padilla Men 4 5 / 67
Cory Bolen Men 4 17 / 67
John Gerweck Men 4 22 / 67
Jonah Adley Men 4 28 / 67
Mathew Adams Men 4 50 / 67
Phillip Ball Men 4 66 / 67
Christopher Case Men Open 6 / 28
Laura Wisner Women Open 24 / 31
Merry Martin Women Open 31 / 31
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 2 / 58
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 58
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 18 / 58
Jon Maule Men 35+_4 41 / 58
Eric Sandstrom Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Peter Webber Men 35+ 4 / 26
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 5 / 26
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 26
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 12 / 28
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 2 / 4
Doug Schuler Men 3 18 / 45
Jeremiah Gantzer Men 3 19 / 45
John Shippey Men 3 45 / 45

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matt Massengale Cat 4 Men 110 starters 28 / 98

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Christopher Case Men Open 2 / 18
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 5
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 1 / 37
John Haley Men 35+_4 14 / 37
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 24
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 4 / 8

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 37 / 40
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 20 / 45

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Ryan Padilla Men 4 11 / 57
Cory Bolen Men 4 27 / 57
John Gerweck Men 4 40 / 57
Von Bortz Men Open 21 / 26
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 3 / 4
Jessica Morgan Women Open 29 / 37
Laura Wisner Women Open 31 / 37
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 3 / 50
John Haley Men 35+_4 16 / 50
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 18 / 50
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 41 / 50
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 12 / 28
Doug Schuler Men 3 26 / 51
Alex Childs Men 3 30 / 51

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

John Haley Men 35+_4 11 / 21
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 4 / 10
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 9 / 13

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Jonah Adley Men 4 40 / 75
Cory Bolen Men 4 43 / 75
John Gerweck Men 4 51 / 75
Phillip Ball Men 4 75 / 75
Christopher Case Men Open 2 / 31
Von Bortz Men Open 23 / 31
Denzel Stephenson Juniors 8-9 5 / 12
Mccauley Smith Juniors 10-12 7 / 24
Laura Wisner Women 35+ 10 / 19
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 24 / 44
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 5 / 77
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 18 / 77
John Clune Men 35+_4 46 / 77
Eric Sandstrom Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
John Shippey Men 35+ 29 / 29
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 27 / 39
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 13
Doug Schuler Men 3 42 / 64
Alex Childs Men 3 43 / 64

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 24 2008)

Taro Smith Cat Wheelers and Dealers 30 / 104
Jeremiah Gantzer Cat Wheelers and Dealers 84 / 104

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Jonah Adley Men 4 25 / 57
John Gerweck Men 4 29 / 57
Michael Steinberg Men 4 32 / 57
John Clune Men 4 49 / 57
Colby Pearce Men Open 2 / 29
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 6 / 16
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 5 / 65
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 65
Alan Herring Men 35+_4 46 / 65
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 5 / 28
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 9 / 32
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 3 / 7

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 25 / 52
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 21 / 54

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

John Shippey Cat 3 Men 48 / 48

Brecktobercross (Sep 14 2008)

Christopher Case Men Open 6 / 15
Jessica Morgan Women Open 10 / 22
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 1 / 38
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 6 / 38
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 38
John Clune Men 35+_4 26 / 38
Jon Maule Men 35+_4 31 / 38
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 21
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 14 / 20
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 12
John Shippey Men 3 34 / 36

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Colby Pearce Men Open 2 / 17
Eric Sandstrom Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
John Haley Men 35+_4 11 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Beth Ross Cat Single Speed 52 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

John Bliss Men 50-59 16 / 44
John Kerschner Men 40-44 38 / 91
Brandon Dwight Men 35-39 1 / 93
Troy Kilgore Men 35-39 12 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Michael Dessau Junior 13-14 Male 27 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Beth Ross B Women 22 / 29

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 91 36 / 71

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 85 25 / 75

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite MEN 8 / 58

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 4 / 56

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Brandon Dwight Men Elite 115 Starters 32 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Brandon Dwight Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 4 / 135

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Brandon Dwight USGP Elite Men 38 / 82
Troy Kilgore USGP Elite Men 51 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Troy Kilgore Elite Men 51 / 88

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Brandon Dwight Category: Elite Men 71 21 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Brandon Dwight Category:Elite Men 66 starters 24 / 66

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Troy Kilgore Category: Elite Men 1 38 / 92