Log In

Team Overview: Team Dayton Bicycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Heck of the North #2 (Oct 20 2019)

Isabella Lawhorn Men Juniors 9 / 10
Heather Smith Women F Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Red Kite Beach Party (Oct 12 2019)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Masters 45+ 13 / 19
Doug Hamilton Men Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Stephen Herman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Brandon Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 17
Melissa Heston Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17
Isabella Lawhorn Juniors 9-17 Open 8 / 10

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 6 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men 4 40+ 18 9 / 52

Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Oct 5 2019)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Joseph Lawhorn Men Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14
Isabella Lawhorn Juniors 9-17 Open 4 / 5

Harbin Park CX (Sep 29 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men 4 40+ 18 18 / 81

Gnar CX (Sep 21 2019)

Rick Toler Men/Women SS & Masters Men 3/4 45+/55+ 12 / 22
Robert Neuman Men/Women SS & Masters Men 3/4 45+/55+ 17 / 22
Nicholas Vorwerk Men/Women SS & Masters Men 3/4 45+/55+ 46 / 22
Melissa Heston Women 3/4/5 & Masters 4/5 40+/50+ 13 / 14
Stephen Herman Men 1/2/3 & Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Brandon Grant Men 1/2/3 & Masters 45+ 9 / 12
David Rich Men 3/4 & U23 4 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Robert Neuman Men Master 65-69 Open 7 / 15

Infirmary Mound CX (Sep 14 2019)

Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Robert Neuman Men Master 65+ 11 / 19

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Sep 7 2019)

Nicholas Scaggs WAVE 2 19 / 62
Andrew Woodruff WAVE 2 21 / 62

Lionheart CX (Sep 1 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 / Boys 15-18 13 / 59

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular - Edgewater Park (Aug 25 2019)

Rick Toler Men Fatbike 1 / 4

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Brandon Grant Men Industry 29 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Kathleen Neff Women Master 50-54 17 / 24
Melissa Heston Women Master 55-59 21 / 21

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Rick Toler Men Master 60-64 34 / 69
Doug Hamilton Men Master 60-64 63 / 69
Robert Neuman Men Master 65-69 12 / 28
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Master 65-69 5 / 5

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Brandon Grant Men Non-Championship 2339 15 / 36

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Rick Toler Men Master 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 28 / 49
Robert Neuman Men Master 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 31 / 49
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 4/5/Cat 4/5 40+/Jr Girls 15-18 40 / 18

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/50+/60+ Masters/ Single 31 / 50
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/50+/60+ Masters/ Single 32 / 50
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/50+/60+ Masters/ Single 48 / 50
Jeff Wass Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/50+/60+ Masters/ Single 112 / 50
David Rich Men Cat 3/U19 16 / 46
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/U19 26 / 46
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 5 / 68
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 14 / 31
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 25 / 31
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 28 / 31
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 61 / 31

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 1 2018)

Jeff Wass Men ss/Masters 45+/Masters 55+ 5 / 15
Rick Toler Men ss/Masters 45+/Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Robert Neuman Men ss/Masters 45+/Masters 55+ 9 / 15
Joseph Lawhorn Men ss/Masters 45+/Masters 55+ 13 / 15
Doug Hamilton Men ss/Masters 45+/Masters 55+ 15 / 15
Scott Miller Men 1/2/3/Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Joseph Lawhorn Men 1/2/3/Masters 45+ 19 / 20
Brandon Grant Men 3/4/U23 5 / 20
David Rich Men 3/4/U23 7 / 20
Dana Mees Women 3/4/5/Masters 40+/Masters 50+ 7 / 10
Melissa Heston Women 3/4/5/Masters 40+/Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 3/4/5/Masters 40+/Masters 50+ 9 / 10

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Robert Neuman Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 43 / 56
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 13 / 61
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 17 / 21

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Jeff Wass Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 32 / 67
Robert Neuman Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 55 / 67
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 13 / 69
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 19 / 25
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 22 / 25

NEOCX: Ohio State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Ohio M Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Isabella Lawhorn Women Ohio F Cat 4 3 / 3
Isabella Lawhorn Women F Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 18 / 20
Rick Toler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 41 / 57
Robert Neuman Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 46 / 57
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 8 / 24

NEOCX: Ohio State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Dana Mees Women Ohio F 35-59 3 / 3
Dana Mees Women F Masters 35+ 8 / 9
Isabella Lawhorn Women Ohio F Juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Isabella Lawhorn Men State Juniors 16 / 18
Robert Neuman Men Ohio M 65-69 1 / 4
Rick Toler Men Ohio M 60-64 3 / 7
Rick Toler Men M Masters 55+ 7 / 18
Robert Neuman Men M Masters 55+ 11 / 18
Joseph Lawhorn Men Ohio M 35-39 6 / 6
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Masters 35+ 14 / 15

Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin in the Hay Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Jeff Wass Men Singlespeed 6 / 17
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 13 / 17
Rick Toler Men 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Robert Neuman Men 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Doug Hamilton Men 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Susan Sagan Women 50+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 50+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Dana Mees Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Isabella Lawhorn Women 9-12 Jr 1 / 2

Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Nov 3 2018)

Jeff Wass Men Singlespeed 8 / 17
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 13 / 17
Rick Toler Men 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Isabella Lawhorn Women 9-12 Jr 2 / 3

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Jeff Wass Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 63 / 96
Robert Neuman Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 78 / 96
Doug Hamilton Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 83 / 96
Alex Hackney Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 48 / 99
David Rich Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 79 / 99
Andy Prickett Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 187 / 99
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 24 / 66
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 13 / 29
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 17 / 29
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 25 / 29

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Robert Neuman Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 80 / 95
Alex Hackney Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 41 / 95
Brandon Grant Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 61 / 95
David Rich Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 78 / 95
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 10 / 92
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 38 / 92
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 14 / 31
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 15 / 31
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 25 / 31
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 27 / 31

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Alex Hackney Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 16 / 19
Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 17 / 19
Robert Neuman Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 18 / 19
Jeff Wass Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 41 / 64
Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 43 / 64
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 50 / 64
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 3/U19 30 / 41
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 5 / 29
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 11 / 29
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 20 / 29

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Alex Hackney Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 20 / 23
Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 21 / 23
Robert Neuman Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 22 / 23
Rick Toler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 and Single Speed 24 / 34
Robert Neuman Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 and Single Speed 29 / 34
Doug Hamilton Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 and Single Speed 33 / 34
David Rich Men Cat 3/U19 17 / 35
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/U19 27 / 35
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 11 / 18
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 17 / 18

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 6 / 7
Rick Toler Men 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Robert Neuman Men 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Doug Hamilton Men 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Brandon Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 17
Dan Rich Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Alex Hackney Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 15 / 18
Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 16 / 18
Robert Neuman Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 17 / 18
Jeff Wass Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 26 / 51
Rick Toler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 32 / 51
Robert Neuman Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 46 / 51
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/U19 24 / 51
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 10 / 26
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 12 / 26

Infirmary Mound CX (Oct 6 2018)

Jeff Wass Men Singlespeed SS 3 / 9
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed SS 7 / 9
Rick Toler Men 55+ Masters 3/4 55+ 2 / 6
Alex Hackney Men 1/2/3 15 / 16
Joseph Lawhorn Men 1/2/3 16 / 16
David Rich Men 3/4 9 / 27
Jeff Wass Men 3/4 12 / 27
Doug Hamilton Men 3/4 25 / 27
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 50+ 4/5 50+ 1 / 1

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Alex Hackney Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 14 / 18
Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 17 / 18
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 14 / 23
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 23 / 23
Rick Toler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 37 / 55
Doug Hamilton Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 53 / 55
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/U19 16 / 39
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 8 / 73
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 11 / 73
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 18 / 34
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 27 / 34
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 30 / 34
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 67 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Robert Neuman Men Masters 65+ 5 / 14
Robert Neuman Men Masters 35+ Cat3 15 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Robert Neuman Men Masters 65+ 7 / 18

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 6 / 6
Rick Toler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Robert Neuman Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 2 / 26
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 7 / 10

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 17 / 19
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 19 / 23
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 20 / 23
Rick Toler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 44
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 7 / 30

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Rick Toler Men Elite 1/2 35+ 13 / 13
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 60 / 29
Rick Toler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Robert Neuman Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 61
Doug Hamilton Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 124 / 61
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/U19 25 / 51
David Rich Men Cat 3/U19 30 / 51
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 - 40+ 4 / 72
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 13 / 29
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 21 / 29
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 28 / 29
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 1 / 53

Lionheart CX (Sep 2 2018)

Brandon Grant Men 3/4 & U19 9 / 26
Jeff Wass Single Speed & Masters 40+50+60+ 21 / 46
Andrew Woodruff Men 4/5 & Boys 15-18 3 / 63
Katrina Svach Women 4/5 & Girls 15-18 3 / 19
Susan Sagan Women 4/5 & Girls 15-18 14 / 19

Gnar CX p/b Lady Gnar Shredders (Aug 26 2018)

Joseph Lawhorn Men/Women SS & Masters Men 3/4 45+/55+ 69 / 33
Brandon Grant Men 1/2/3 & Masters 45+ 10 / 15
Joseph Lawhorn Men 1/2/3 & Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Andrew Woodruff Men 4/5 12 / 38
David Rich Men 3/4 & U23 17 / 30

NCCX Race #15 Winston Salem (Jan 7 2018)

Rick Toler Single Speed Dp 6 / 8

NCCX Race #14 Triad Area (Jan 6 2018)

Rick Toler Single Speed 8 / 9

NCCX #13 Pinehurst (Dec 17 2017)

Rick Toler Single Speed 7 / 14
Rick Toler Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 9 / 9

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Rick Toler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 13

Ohio State Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Robert Neuman Men 60-64 Masters 5 / 8
Doug Hamilton Men 60-64 Masters 8 / 8
Melissa Heston Women 50-54 Masters 1 / 1
Jeff Wass Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 10
Dana Mees Women 30-34 Masters 2 / 3
Heather Smith Women 30-34 Masters 3 / 3
Stephen Herman Men 30-34 Masters 6 / 8
Isabella Lawhorn Women 9-10 Jr 2 / 4
Heather Smith Women Singlespeed 5 / 5
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Jeff Wass Men Singlespeed 10 / 14
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 11 / 14
Susan Sagan Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 2
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Rick Toler Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 6
Todd Mees Men - Cat 4/5 13 / 19

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Dana Mees Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 11 / 27
Heather Smith Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 21 / 27
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 22 / 27
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 24 / 27
Isabella Lawhorn Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 33 / 39
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 16 / 70
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 25 / 46
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 30 / 46
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 42 / 46
Maria Weese Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 5 / 19
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 15 / 19
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 29 / 43
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 33 / 43
Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 37 / 43

Detroit Invitational of Cyclocross (Nov 26 2017)

Heather Maier Women's Open 7 / 11

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Heather Maier Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 28 / 29
Jeff Wass Men Cat 1 2 3 4 40+ 22 / 30
Rick Toler Men Cat 1 2 3 4 40+ 24 / 30
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1 2 3 4 40+ 27 / 30
Todd Mees Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 28 / 45
Dana Mees Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 12 / 19

NEOCX #10: Cranberry Sauce 'Cross (Nov 19 2017)

Heather Smith Women F Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Isabella Lawhorn Men Juniors 11 / 12

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 33 / 38

Cap City Cyclocross #6 - Infirmary Mound CX *Ohio Category Cyclocross (Nov 18 2017)

Jeff Wass Men Singlespeed 2 / 4
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 3 / 4
Dana Mees Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Todd Mees Men Cat 4/5 26 / 48
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Isabella Lawhorn Women 9-18 Jr 2 / 2

Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Nov 12 2017)

Jeff Wass Men Singlespeed 2 / 4
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 3 / 4
Dana Mees Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Todd Mees Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Heather Smith Women Singlespeed 5 / 5
Isabella Lawhorn Women 9-18 Jr 2 / 2
Brandon Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Maria Weese Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 8 / 19
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 16 / 19
Heather Maier Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 19 / 19
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 5 / 14
Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 21 / 34
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 25 / 34

Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Jeff Wass Men Singlespeed 3 / 4
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 4 / 4
Dana Mees Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Todd Mees Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46
Heather Smith Women Singlespeed 1 / 3
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Franklin Park Grandprix (WPCX#3) (Nov 5 2017)

David Rich Men M Cat 3/4 11 / 19

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Dana Mees Women Wave 2 45 / 47
Robert Neuman Men Wave 6 64 / 70
Brandon Grant Men Wave 5 81 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Rick Toler Men Wave 8 60 / 81
Robert Neuman Men Wave 8 67 / 81
Dana Mees Women Wave 2 11 / 14
Todd Mees Men Wave 3 58 / 79
Maria Weese Women Wave 6 25 / 48
Brandon Grant Men Wave 5 36 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 25 / 89
Todd Mees Men Cat 4 62 / 89
Alex Hackney Men Cat 2-3 53 / 92
David Rich Men Cat 2-3 65 / 92
Jeff Wass Men Cat 2-3 78 / 92
Matt Bole Men Cat 2-3 87 / 92
Rick Toler Men Masters & Singlespeed 51 / 65
Robert Neuman Men Masters & Singlespeed 54 / 65
Maria Weese Women Cat 2-3 17 / 32
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 2-3 29 / 32
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4-5 8 / 26
Dana Mees Women Cat 4-5 14 / 26
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4-5 26 / 26

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Alex Hackney Men Cat 3 47 / 80
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 19 / 82
Todd Mees Men Cat 4 44 / 82
Rick Toler Men Masters & Single Speed 43 / 55
Robert Neuman Men Masters & Single Speed 47 / 55
Maria Weese Women Cat 2-3 8 / 31
Dana Mees Women Cat 4-5 17 / 26
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4-5 18 / 26

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 17 / 24
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 20 / 25
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 10 / 30
Dana Mees Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 17 / 30
Heather Smith Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 24 / 30
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 26 / 30
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 40 / 53
Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 29 / 53
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 37 / 53

Cap City #3: Lobdell Frisbee-Team Veloscience (Oct 21 2017)

Brandon Grant Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Todd Mees Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Joseph Lawhorn Singlespeed 5 / 7
Heather Smith Singlespeed 7 / 7
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Isabella Lawhorn Women 9-18 Jr 2 / 2
Dana Mees Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Maria Weese Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 6 / 24
Heather Maier Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 23 / 24
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 21 / 27
Dana Mees Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 14 / 24
Heather Smith Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 16 / 24
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 17 / 24
Susan Sagan Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 19 / 24
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 21 / 24
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 13 / 60
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 18 / 60
Todd Mees Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 39 / 60
David Rich Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 20 / 43
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 29 / 43
Matt Bole Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 43
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 41 / 43
Bo Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 8 / 40
Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 27 / 40
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 29 / 40
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 34 / 40

John Bryan Classic Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 12 / 55
Todd Mees Men Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Jeff Wass Singlespeed 6 / 8
Joseph Lawhorn Singlespeed 7 / 8
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Dana Mees Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Bo Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 10 / 46
Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 34 / 46
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 37 / 46
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 38 / 57
Katrina Svach Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 6 / 28
Maria Weese Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 9 / 25
Kathleen Neff Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 17 / 25
Heather Maier Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 24 / 25

RedKite Beach Party (Sep 30 2017)

Matt Bole 35+ Masters 9 / 10
Rick Toler 35+ Masters 10 / 10
Brandon Grant Men Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 4 / 57
Todd Mees Men Cat 4/5 42 / 57
Jeff Wass Singlespeed 5 / 11
Joseph Lawhorn Singlespeed 6 / 11
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Brandon Grant Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Dana Mees Women Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Maria Weese Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Maria Weese Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 4 / 17
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 10 / 17
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 6 / 24
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 38
Bo Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 19 / 32
Robert Neuman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 28 / 32

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 15 / 24
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 49 / 53
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 12 / 30
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 28 / 30
Bo Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 38 / 40

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Doug Hamilton Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 5

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Robert Neuman Men 35+ Cat 3 28 / 31
Robert Neuman Men Masters 60-64 17 / 21

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Doug Hamilton Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 5

Lionheart CX (Sep 3 2017)

Katrina Svach Women 4/5 & Junior Girls 15-18 11 / 19
Dana Mees Women 4/5 & Junior Girls 15-18 15 / 19
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 4/5 & Junior Girls 15-18 17 / 19
Brandon Grant Men 3/4 & Boys U19 10 / 21
David Rich Men 3/4 & Boys U19 21 / 21

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Robert Neuman Men Masters 60-64 Open 44 / 62
David Linden Men Masters 65-69 Open 15 / 27

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Scot Herrmann A Race 14 / 21
Rick Toler B Race 10 / 51
Rick Maier B Race 19 / 51
Heather Maier B Race 45 / 51
Lauren Maier B Race 50 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Rick Toler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 23 / 27
Robert Neuman Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 24 / 27

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

David Neis Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 7 / 12
Scott Miller Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 12 / 12
Rick Toler Men Master 40+ 50+ Singlespeed 28 / 37
Robert Neuman Men Master 40+ 50+ Singlespeed 30 / 37

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Scot Herrmann Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 12 / 25
Rick Toler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 18 / 25
Robert Neuman Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 19 / 25
Elli Sigmond Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 5 / 20
Lauren Maier Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 12 / 20
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 16 / 20
Heather Maier Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 20 / 20
David Neis Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 13 / 22
Scott Miller Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 16 / 22

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Joseph Lawhorn Masters 5 / 18
Mark Gilmore Masters 5 / 18
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

David Rich Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Scot Herrmann 45+ Masters 1 / 12
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Joseph Lawhorn 35+ Masters 6 / 11
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Rick Toler Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 36 / 39
Robert Neuman Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 37 / 39
David Neis Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 21 / 41
Scott Miller Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 27 / 41

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Robert Neuman Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 41 / 47
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4 - Collegiate B Junior 1518 14 / 17
Alex Hackney Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 27 / 54
Scott Miller Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 28 / 54
David Neis Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 53 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Alex Hackney Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 42 / 123
Jeff Wass Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 83 / 123
Matthew Lester Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 92 / 123
Elli Sigmond Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 10 / 72
Lauren Maier Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 30 / 72
Kathleen Neff Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 38 / 72
Katrina Svach Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 55 / 72
Melissa Heston Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 62 / 72
Heather Smith Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 65 / 72
Heather Maier Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 69 / 72
David Neis Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 11 / 87
Scott Miller Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 22 / 87
Joseph Lawhorn Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 70 / 87
Robert Neuman Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 74 / 87
Rick Maier Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 75 / 87
Rick Toler Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 81 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Jeff Wass Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 62 / 88
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 4 / 49
Maria Weese Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 5 / 49
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 32 / 49
Susan Sagan Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 39 / 49
Heather Smith Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 42 / 49
Katrina Svach Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 43 / 49
David Neis Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 12 / 74
Scott Miller Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 20 / 74
Joseph Lawhorn Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 57 / 74
Robert Neuman Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 60 / 74
Rick Maier Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 74 / 74

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

David Neis Men M Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Scott Miller Men M Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Cat 4 29 / 30

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Rick Toler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 19 / 25
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 15 / 28
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 18 / 28
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 35 / 63
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 12 / 24
Alex Hackney Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 21 / 29

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Robert Neuman Men M Masters 60-64 6 / 9
Heather Maier Women F Masters 45-49 2 / 3
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Singlespeed 16 / 20
Scott Miller Men M Masters 35-39 2 / 14
Heather Smith Women F Masters 30-34 1 / 1
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Masters 30-34 11 / 14
Scot Herrmann Men M Masters 45-49 12 / 19
Rick Maier Men M Masters 45-49 18 / 19
Heather Smith Women F Singlespeed 2 / 2
David Neis Men M Masters 40-44 1 / 11

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Joseph Lawhorn Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 20 / 29
Rick Toler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 22 / 29
Robert Neuman Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 25 / 29
Rick Maier Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 26 / 29
Elli Sigmond Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 7 / 33
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 16 / 33
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 19 / 33
Lauren Maier Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 29 / 33
Heather Maier Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 33 / 33
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 32 / 62
David Rich Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 39 / 62
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 45 / 62
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 4 / 21
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 15 / 21
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 18 / 21
David Neis Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 8 / 36
Alex Hackney Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 28 / 36

Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan CX (Oct 15 2016)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Scot Herrmann 45+ Masters 1 / 11
Rick Maier 45+ Masters 6 / 11
Melissa Heston Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Tiffanie Hills Women Cat 3 51 / 53

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Scot Herrmann Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 7 / 26
Rick Toler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 19 / 26
Robert Neuman Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 21 / 26
Rick Maier Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 24 / 26
Elli Sigmond Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 6 / 27
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 19 / 27
Kathleen Neff Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 27 / 27
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 66 / 70
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 9 / 21
David Neis Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 11 / 26
Scott Miller Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 23 / 26

Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Oct 8 2016)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Joseph Lawhorn Singlespeed 10 / 12
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Lauren Maier Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Heather Maier Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 62 / 63
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Scot Herrmann Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 12 / 32
Joseph Lawhorn Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 20 / 32
Mark Gilmore Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 22 / 32
Robert Neuman Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 26 / 32
Elli Sigmond Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 8 / 28
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 23 / 28
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 34 / 56
Andy Prickett Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 48 / 56
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 8 / 23
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 15 / 23
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 18 / 23
Susan Sagan Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 19 / 23
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 21 / 23
David Neis Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 5 / 24
Scott Miller Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 11 / 24
Alex Hackney Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 23 / 24

Hocking River Rumble (Oct 1 2016)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Sr 4/5 20 / 36
Matthew Lester Men Sr 3/4 3 / 11
Heather Smith Women Sr 3/4 6 / 8
Joseph Lawhorn Singlespeed 7 / 10

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Matt Bole Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 24 / 39
Joseph Lawhorn Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 26 / 39
Rick Toler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 28 / 39
Mark Gilmore Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 29 / 39
Rick Maier Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 32 / 39
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 10 / 22
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 13 / 22
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 16 / 22
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 21 / 22
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 47 / 90
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 58 / 90
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 20 / 72
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 72
David Rich Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 49 / 72
Dave Mundy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 63 / 72
Elli Sigmond Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 13 / 30
David Neis Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 6 / 31
Alex Hackney Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 22 / 31
Scott Miller Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 29 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Robert Neuman Men Masters 55-64 46 / 52
Robert Neuman Men Masters 35+ Cat3 26 / 45

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Scot Herrmann Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 16 / 29
Rick Toler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 20 / 29
Robert Neuman Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 21 / 29
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 20 / 27
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 32 / 57
Elli Sigmond Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 6 / 16
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 12 / 16

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

David Neis Men Masters 35+ Open 15 / 38

Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds (Sep 17 2016)

Matthew Lester Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

David Neis Men Masters 35+ Open 12 / 48

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Scot Herrmann Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 7 / 30
Rick Maier Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 22 / 30
Robert Neuman Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 25 / 30
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 9 / 31
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+ 12 / 14
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+ 15 / 14
Mark Gilmore Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 27 / 61
Joshua Gilmore Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 30 / 61
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 32 / 49

Cap City Cross #1 - Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 10 2016)

Robert Neuman 45+ Masters 9 / 9

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Elli Sigmond Women Senior 1/2/3 Jr U19 5 / 16
Lauren Maier Women Senior 1/2/3 Jr U19 12 / 16
Julie Herrmann Women Senior 1/2/3 Jr U19 16 / 16
Mark Gilmore Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 30 / 68
Joshua Gilmore Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 49 / 68
Heather Maier Women Senior Cat 3/4 Jr 1518 6 / 16
Wendy Gilmore Women Senior Cat 3/4 Jr 1518 11 / 16
Heather Smith Women Senior Cat 3/4 Jr 1518 13 / 16
Matthew Lester Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 13 / 33
Scot Herrmann Men Master 40+ 40+ / Single Speed 5 / 36
Mark Gilmore Men Master 40+ 40+ / Single Speed 27 / 36
Scott Miller Men Senior 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 19
Alex Hackney Men Senior 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Joshua Gilmore Senior Cat 5 3 / 13
Katrina Svach Senior Cat 5 9 / 13
Wendy Gilmore Senior Cat 5 10 / 13
Heather Smith Senior Cat 5 11 / 13

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Elli Sigmond Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Robert Neuman Men Master 60-64 33 / 52
David Linden Men Master 65-69 10 / 29
Rick Toler Men Master 55-59 65 / 88

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Dec 27 2015)

Robert Neuman Men Masters 55-59 Master 55+ 2 / 3
Rick Toler Men Masters 55-59 Master 55+ 3 / 3

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Jeff Wass Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 28 / 55
David Linden Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 34 / 55
Robert Neuman Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 37 / 55
Rick Toler Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 40 / 55

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Lauren Maier Women 4/4 35+/15-18 4 / 17
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Karin Reed Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Heather Maier Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Rick Toler Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 35 / 49
Robert Neuman Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 37 / 49

Cap City Cross #5-Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 21 2015)

David Rich Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Rick Maier 45+ Masters 8 / 11
Mark Gilmore 45+ Masters 10 / 11
Joseph Lawhorn Singlespeed 5 / 6
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Ohio CX State Championships Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Rick Toler Men 35+ Masters 3 / 4
Robert Neuman Men 45+ Masters 4 / 8
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Rick Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
David Linden Men 65+ Masters 1 / 3
Jeff Wass Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 13
Rick Maier Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 13
Scott Miller Men 30-34 Masters 2 / 10
Joseph Lawhorn Men 30-34 Masters 10 / 10
Heather Maier Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 4
David Rich Men - Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Elli Sigmond Women 40-44 Masters 1 / 1
Elli Sigmond Women - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Julie Herrmann Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 2
Lauren Maier Women 15-16 Jr 1 / 1
Scot Herrmann Men 40-44 Masters 4 / 12
Robert Neuman Men 60-64 Masters 1 / 3
David Neis Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 13
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 7 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 2/3/Master 35+/U19 2 / 37
Rick Toler Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 65 / 80
Robert Neuman Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 71 / 80

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Rick Toler Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed 63 / 88
Robert Neuman Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed 72 / 88
Alex Hackney Men Cat 2/3 59 / 92
David Neis Men Cat 2/3 66 / 92
Scott Miller Men Cat 2/3 77 / 92
Timothy Miller Men Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Karin Reed Women Cat 2/3 25 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Jeff Wass Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 34 / 115
David Neis Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 19 / 71
Alex Hackney Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 38 / 71
Scott Miller Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 46 / 71

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 7 / 68
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 29 / 68
Karin Reed Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 38 / 68
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 43 / 68
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 56 / 68
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 31 / 107
David Neis Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 14 / 71
Scott Miller Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 29 / 71
Alex Hackney Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 32 / 71
Rick Toler Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 71 / 95
Robert Neuman Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 75 / 95
Timothy Miller Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 29 / 73

NEOCX #5 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Open SS 8 / 9

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Karin Reed Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 58
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 58
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 58
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 58
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 30 / 88
Rick Toler Men Cat 2/3 39 / 58

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Robert Neuman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Robert Neuman Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 7

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Henry Smith-heston Junior 9-14 All 37 / 37
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Heather Maier Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Jeff Wass Men Cat 3/4 16 / 73
Robert Neuman Men Cat 2/3 37 / 52

Cap City Cross #3 - Infirmary Mound (Oct 17 2015)

David Rich Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 9 / 11
Scot Herrmann 35+ Masters 3 / 7
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Robert Neuman 55+ Masters 6 / 7

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Robert Neuman Men Cat 2/3 44 / 63

Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 10 2015)

David Rich Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
David Linden 45+ Masters 6 / 10
Robert Neuman 45+ Masters 8 / 10
Joseph Lawhorn Singlespeed 4 / 6
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Robert Neuman Men Cat 2/3/4 49 / 66
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Karin Reed Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52
Jeff Wass Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Missy Marty Women Cat 4 19 / 29
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4 20 / 29

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Peter Hills Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 50
Rick Toler Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 50
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Karin Reed Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Tiffanie Hills Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Jeff Wass Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 56
Jeff Wass Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56

Cap City Cross #1 (Ohio CX Cup #2) - Big Run Fun CX (Sep 19 2015)

David Rich Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Peter Hills 45+ Masters 1 / 12
Rick Maier 45+ Masters 8 / 12
Karin Reed Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Missy Marty Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Robert Neuman 55+ Masters 3 / 5

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Dave Mundy Men Cat 3/4 57 / 126
Peter Hills Men 2/3/4 15 / 73
Timothy Miller Men Cat 4/5 33 / 83
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55
Jeff Wass Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 55
Missy Marty Women Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Tiffanie Hills Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Tiffanie Hills Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
David Neis Men 35+ Masters 4 / 46
Peter Hills Men 35+ Masters 8 / 46
Scot Herrmann Men 35+ Masters 15 / 46
Rick Maier Men 35+ Masters 35 / 46
Joseph Lawhorn Men 35+ Masters 39 / 46
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Alex Hackney Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
David Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Karin Reed Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

David Linden Men Master 65-69 18 / 21

Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Dec 28 2014)

Rick Toler Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Heather Maier Women Cat 4 6 / 12

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Jonathan Hills Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 22
Conner Wilson Juniors 9-14 Open 19 / 22
Alexis Hills Juniors 9-14 Open 20 / 22
Ben Wilson Juniors 9-14 Open 21 / 22
David Neis Men Master 30-44 Open 1 / 25
Scot Herrmann Men Master 30-44 Open 7 / 25
Scott Miller Men Master 30-44 Open 9 / 25
Elli Sigmond Women Master 30+ 7 / 18
Julie Herrmann Women Master 30+ 10 / 18
Flavia Sancier Women Master 30+ 12 / 18
Tiffanie Hills Women Master 30+ 16 / 18
Peter Hills Men Master 45+ 3 / 46
Rick Toler Men Master 45+ 19 / 46
David Linden Men Master 45+ 20 / 46
Bruce Skillings Men Master 45+ 44 / 46

Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound (Nov 15 2014)

David Rich Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 10 / 11
David Rich Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Alexis Hills Women 9-18 Junior 2 / 2
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Tiffanie Hills Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Scot Herrmann Men 35+ Masters 2 / 15
Peter Hills Men 45+ Masters 2 / 13
Rick Maier Men 45+ Masters 10 / 13
Jonathan Hills Men 9-19 Junior 1 / 2
Rick Toler Men 55+ Masters 2 / 5

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

David Rich Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Mike Lawler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Scot Herrmann Men 35+ Masters 1 / 14
Julie Herrmann Men 35+ Masters 9 / 14
Rick Maier Men 45+ Masters 10 / 13
Conner Wilson Men 9-19 Junior 3 / 4
Ben Wilson Men 9-19 Junior 4 / 4
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 98

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 80

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

David Rich Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Scot Herrmann Men 35+ Masters 4 / 15
Jeff Schoeny Men 35+ Masters 7 / 15
Peter Hills Men 45+ Masters 2 / 14
Mike Lawler Men 55+ Masters 4 / 5
Heather Smith Women Singlespeed 2 / 2

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Scott Miller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 110

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Scott Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 80

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Sep 21 2014)

Heather Maier Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 15

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

David Rich Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Mike Lawler Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
Bo Sherman Men 35+ Masters 3 / 17
Jeff Schoeny Men 35+ Masters 4 / 17
Rick Maier Men 45+ Masters 13 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Jonathan Hills Men 10-12 JR 5 / 13
Peter Hills Men 45+ MR 2 / 16
Rick Maier Men 45+ MR 15 / 16
Michael Montalbano Men 45+ MR 16 / 16
Alex Hackney Men 4/5 2 / 40
David Rich Men 4/5 3 / 40
Julie Herrmann Relay Final Open 2 / 16
Scot Herrmann Relay Final Open 2 / 16
Susan Schoeny Relay Final Open 14 / 16
Jeff Schoeny Relay Final Open 15 / 16
Lauren Maier Women 13-14 JR 2 / 4
Julie Herrmann Women 1/2/3 17 / 22
Elli Sigmond Women 1/2/3 20 / 22
David Neis Men 1/2 11 / 14
Elli Sigmond Women 3/4 3 / 19
Karin Reed Women 3/4 4 / 19
Flavia Sancier Women 3/4 8 / 19
Tiffanie Hills Women 3/4 9 / 19
Heather Maier Women 3/4 14 / 19
Kristine Hofstra Women 3/4 18 / 19
Alexis Hills Women 10-12 JR 7 / 8
Scot Herrmann Men 35+ MR 3 / 23
Bo Sherman Men 35+ MR 8 / 23
Jeff Schoeny Men 35+ MR 10 / 23

Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields (Nov 30 2013)

Scot Herrmann Men Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Scot Herrmann Men Masters 35-44 1 / 6

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Galinger Men Cat 4/5 72 / 73

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Michael Galinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 66 / 72

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Michael Galinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 39 / 40

NMCX #7 (Oct 27 2013)

William Mccasland Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 14

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Conner Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 36 / 36

NMCX #6 (Oct 20 2013)

William Mccasland Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 20

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Conner Wilson Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 39 / 41

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

Dan Rich Men Category 4/5 14 / 36

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 27
Jonathan Hills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 5 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Scot Herrmann Men Master Finals 40-44 47 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 41 / 60

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Scot Herrmann Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 4 / 60

Darree Fields 2 (Nov 25 2012)

William Mccasland Men Master 35+ 5 / 15

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Scot Herrmann Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 41

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Dave Mundy Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Anthony Mominee Men 4 14 / 30
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 1 / 17

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Craig Alexander Men Cat 4 69 / 74

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

David Mcmullen Men Cat 4 32 / 54

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

David Mcmullen Men Cat 4 29 / 39

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Scot Herrmann Men Men Masters 35+ 9 / 16
David Mcmullen Men True Beginner! Men 11 / 20
Heather Maier Women Women B 11 / 15
Linda Leigh edwards Women Women B 13 / 15
David Mcmullen Men Men C 15 / 27

Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)

Geanie Helfrich Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Don Bill Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 15
Mark Whitt Men Cat 4 31 / 42

Big Run Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Terra Kier-donovan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Mark Whitt Men Cat 4 28 / 37

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Rivera, josue Flores Men Cat 4 - Open 39 / 42
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 23 / 29

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Don Bill Masters Cat. 4 45+ 14 / 21

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Don Bill CAT 4 45+ 10 / 21

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Joern Brockhaus Masters Cat. 4 35+ 10 / 25
Don Bill Masters Cat. 4 45+ 14 / 15

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Peter Hills Cat 3 35+ 3 / 10
Rick Maier Cat 3 35+ 10 / 10
Scot Herrmann Cat 4 35+ 3 / 25
Joern Brockhaus Cat 4 35+ 11 / 25

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Don Bill Cat 4 Masters 15 / 30

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Don Bill Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Mark Virello Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 2 / 19

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Peter Hills Cat 2/3 56 / 95
Julie Wilson Women 3/4 11 / 32
Julie Wilson UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 20 / 27
Scot Herrmann Cat 4 24 / 79
Joern Brockhaus Cat 4 39 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Peter Hills Cat 2/3 58 / 97
Rick Maier Cat 2/3 97 / 97
Joern Brockhaus Cat 4 48 / 94
Scot Herrmann Cat 4 49 / 94

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Rodney Sauser Cat 2/3 39 / 63
Peter Hills Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 29
Rick Maier Cat 3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Julie Wilson Women 3/4 13 / 13
Joern Brockhaus Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 41
Scot Herrmann Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 41
Don Bill Cat 4 Men 45+ 15 / 23
Bruce Skillings Cat 4 Men 45+ 22 / 23

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Peter Hills Cat 3 Master 35+ 8 / 21
Scot Herrmann Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 37
Joern Brockhaus Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 37
Bruce Skillings Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 24

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Rick Maier Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Peter Hills Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 20
Scot Herrmann Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 29
Don Bill Cat 4 Men 45+ 12 / 14

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Peter Hills Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 13
Scot Herrmann Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 23
Joern Brockhaus Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 23

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Bruce Skillings Men - Cat 4 - 45+ 11 / 17
Don Bill Men - Cat 4 - 45+ 13 / 17

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Cameron Poole Cat 4 14 / 28

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Rick Maier Cat 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 14

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Mark Virello Masters 45+ 17 / 27

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Mike Lawler Cat 4 Open 23 / 32
Richard Mccreary Cat 4 Open 29 / 32

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Christopher Slone B Men 39 / 40
Richard Maier B Master 35+ 7 / 10

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Peter Hills Cat 4 men 37 / 78
Richard Mccreary Cat 4 men 74 / 78

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Rick Maier Masters 35+ 48 / 48
Cameron Poole Men Cat 4 71 / 89

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Rodney Sauser Elite Men B 3 / 21

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Christopher Slone C Men 2 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Neuman 76
Rick Toler 69
Joseph Lawhorn 65
Jeff Wass 50
David Rich 41
Scot Herrmann 40
Elli Sigmond 35
Alex Hackney 34
Julie Herrmann 33
Scott Miller 33
Katrina Svach 33
Heather Smith 31
David Neis 30
Dana Mees 30
Brandon Grant 24
Kathleen Neff 22
Melissa Heston 20
Heather Maier 20
Doug Hamilton 20
Rick Maier 19
Stephen Herman 17
Karen Wells-hamilton 16
Andrew Woodruff 13
Isabella Lawhorn 12
Mark Gilmore 12
Todd Mees 12
Peter Hills 11
Lauren Maier 10
Maria Weese 10
Karin Reed 9
Susan Sagan 8
Matthew Lester 7
David Linden 7
Tiffanie Hills 7
Bo Sherman 6
Don Bill 6
Wendy Gilmore 6
Joshua Gilmore 5
David Mcmullen 4
Joern Brockhaus 4
Conner Wilson 4
Jeff Schoeny 4
Birgit Reeves 4
Jonathan Hills 4
Matt Bole 4
Isabella Lawhorn 3
Alexis Hills 3
Timothy Miller 3
Missy Marty 3
Nicholas Vorwerk 3
Michael Galinger 3
Dave Mundy 3
Mike Lawler 3
William Mccasland 3
Mark Whitt 2
Julie Wilson 2
Flavia Sancier 2
Bruce Skillings 2
Dan Rich 2
Ben Wilson 2
Andy Prickett 2
Nicholas Scaggs 1
Henry Smith-heston 1
Terra Kier-donovan 1
David Tidd 1
Kristine Hofstra 1
Susan Schoeny 1
Craig Alexander 1
Linda Leigh edwards 1
Anthony Mominee 1
Scot Herrmann 1
Rivera, josue Flores 1
Michael Montalbano 1
Geanie Helfrich 1
Mark Virello 1