Log In

Team Overview: Cycle City Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2016)

Brett Agee Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2016)

Aaron Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Aaron Sims Single Speed 2 / 7
Brett Agee Men Cat 3 3 / 9

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2016)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Aaron Sims Single Speed 3 / 8
Brett Agee Men Cat 3 2 / 10

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Wesley Boyce Elite Single Speed 6 / 26

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 27 2016)

Aaron Sims Single Speed 3 / 8
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Brett Agee Men Cat 3 3 / 8

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Wesley Boyce Open Single Speed 6 / 53

Keen Wealth Classic - Kansas State Cyclocross Category Championship (Nov 13 2016)

Karl Jackson Single Speed Open 14 / 14

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Karl Jackson Single Speed 9 / 12
Brett Agee Men Cat 3 2 / 18

Colavita Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Aaron Sims Single Speed 13 / 13
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Karl Jackson Single Speed 8 / 9

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Karl Jackson Single Speed 8 / 12
Brett Agee Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Bobbers Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men single speed 16 / 17

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Brett Agee Men Cat 3 5 / 9

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Wesley Boyce Single Speed Open 7 / 60

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Aaron Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Wesley Boyce Open Singlespee 5 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Wesley Boyce Open Singlespee 6 / 28

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Karl Jackson Single Speed 7 / 9
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men Singlespeed Open 7 / 39

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Brett Agee Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 47

Chamois Time Cyclocross Race 2016 (Sep 15 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men A 5 / 32

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Wesley Boyce Men Singlespeed 34 / 133

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 3 2016)

Karl Jackson Single Speed Open 3 / 4
Brett Agee Men Cat 4 1 / 9

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Brett Agee Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Wesley Boyce Single Speed 1 / 9
Karl Jackson Single Speed 7 / 9
Larry Jones Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 2

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Karl Jackson Single Speed 5 / 6
Brett Agee Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Chris Hershey Men Cat 3 10 / 14

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 13 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Aaron Sims Singlespeed Open 2 / 3

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 6 2015)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Chris Hershey Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Aaron Sims Men Single Speed 3 / 8
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 6 / 8

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Karl Jackson Single Speed 2 / 3

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC (Nov 21 2015)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Wesley Boyce Single Speed 1 / 5
Brett Agee Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 15 2015)

Larry Jones Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Veterans Cycle Cross (Nov 8 2015)

Wesley Boyce Single Speed Open 1 / 8
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Larry Jones Men Master 60-64 Open 3 / 5
Brett Agee Men Cat 4 6 / 20

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower (Nov 7 2015)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Karl Jackson Single Speed 5 / 6
Larry Jones Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 3

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Brett Agee Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Karl Jackson Single Speed 7 / 11
Larry Jones Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 4

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 1 2015)

Wesley Boyce Men Singlespeed 1 / 7

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31

Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 31 2015)

Karl Jackson Single Speed 8 / 11

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Laclede's Landing Crossterium (Oct 31 2015)

Wesley Boyce Men Singlespeed 999 / 6

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Brett Agee Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed Open 6 / 10
Brett Agee Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Karl Jackson SS Open 6 / 7

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Karl Jackson SS Open 6 / 8

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 11 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Karl Jackson Single Speed 7 / 10

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Larry Jones Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 29

Buffalo Bill Cyclo Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Larry Jones Men Masters 60-64 3 / 4
Brett Agee Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2014)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 5 / 9
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Joe Fox Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Brett Agee Men Cat 5 3 / 17

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Larry Jones Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 15
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 8 / 10
Joe Fox Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Brett Agee Men Cat 5 6 / 18

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

Joe Fox Men Single Speed 1 / 9
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Larry Jones Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 14
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Joe Fox Men Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Joe Fox Men Single Speed 1 / 9
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 2 / 9
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 4 / 9
Larry Jones Men Masters 55-59 Open 6 / 8
Tony Blochlinger Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 9
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Jennifer Barr Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Brett Agee Men Cat 5 3 / 15

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 7 2014)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 8 / 13
Larry Jones Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Dennis Stuhlman Men Cat 5 2 / 8

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Larry Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 14

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

Tony Blochlinger Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 14
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 3 / 13
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 10 / 13
Brett Agee Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

Joe Fox Men Single Speed 2 / 14
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 13 / 14
Kent Woermann Men Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Joe Fox Men Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Tony Blochlinger Men Masters 50+ Open 15 / 20
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 5 / 10
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 4 / 13
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Kent Woermann Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Brett Agee Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 7 / 10

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 14 / 17
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 16 / 17
Stephan Bumann Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 21 / 22
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 7 / 9

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Stephan Bumann Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 1 / 7
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Chris Hershey Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Aaron Sims Men Open Cat 1/2 14 / 17

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Aaron Sims Men Open Cat 1/2 10 / 12

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Stephan Bumann Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 10 / 11

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 5 / 8
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Chris Hershey Men Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 6 / 18

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Aaron Sims Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 1 / 10
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 5 / 10
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 8 / 10

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Aaron Sims Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Larry Jones Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 22
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 4 / 13
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 11 / 13

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 6 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Aaron Sims Men Open 13 / 18
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed Open 1 / 13
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Aaron Sims Men Open 16 / 29
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed Open 1 / 13
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38

Palooza Cross Day 2 (Aug 23 2014)

Aaron Sims Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 13

Palooza Cross Day 1 (Aug 22 2014)

Aaron Sims Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 18

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 1 / 6
Aaron Sims Men Single Speed 3 / 6
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2 4 / 13
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 8 / 13

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Joe Fox Men Single Speed 1 / 6
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 3 / 6
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 7 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 2 / 8
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2 6 / 13
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 7 / 13

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Brian West Men Single Speed 1 / 6
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Brian West Men Cat1/2 6 / 12
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 7 / 12
Chris Hershey Men Cat1/2 10 / 12

Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross (Dec 8 2013)

Joe Fox Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 8

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Derek Cassaday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Larry Jones Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Brian West Men Cat1/2 2 / 10
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 7 / 10
Chris Hershey Men Cat1/2 9 / 10

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 3 / 4
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2 7 / 7

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 5 / 10
Chris Hershey Men Cat1/2 8 / 10

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 6 / 10
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 7 / 10
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Benjamin Woodbury Men Cat 3 7 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Brian Kearns Men 3 24 / 84
Benjamin Woodbury Men 3 69 / 84

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 20 / 85
Benjamin Woodbury Men Cat 3 56 / 85

NE state CX Championship (Nov 10 2013)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Brian West Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 11
Joe Fox Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 11
Brian West Men M Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Joe Fox Men M Cat 1/2 20 / 22
David Neidinger Men M Cat 1/2 21 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Brian West Men Singlespeed 1 / 14
Joe Fox Men Singlespeed 4 / 14
Brian West Men Cat 1/2 11 / 20
David Neidinger Men Cat 1/2 16 / 20

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

Michael j. Smith Men Master 40+ 2 / 18
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 1 / 5
Patrick Steele Men Single Speed 5 / 5
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 5 / 10
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2 6 / 10
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2 8 / 10
Patrick Steele Men Cat1/2 10 / 10
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 2 / 17

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Brian West Men M Cat 1/2 7 / 26
David Neidinger Men M Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Joe Fox Men M Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Joe Fox Men Singlespeed 3 / 9

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Derek Cassaday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Ron Dempsey Men Master 50+ 10 / 22
Tony Blochlinger Men Master 50+ 13 / 22
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 3 / 8
Brian West Men Cat1/2 2 / 22
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 8 / 22
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2 13 / 22
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2 14 / 22
Patrick Steele Men Cat1/2 17 / 22
Chris Hershey Men Cat1/2 19 / 22
Nathan Shay Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Derek Cassaday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Brian West Men Cat1/2 1 / 20
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 11 / 20
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2 13 / 20
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 16 / 20
Brian West Men Single Speed 1 / 7
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 2 / 7
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 2 / 21
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 19 / 21

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Derek Cassaday Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 14
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 14
Chris Hershey Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Patrick Steele Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 14
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Larry Jones Men Master 50+ 7 / 20
Tony Blochlinger Men Master 50+ 9 / 20
Nathan Shay Men Cat/4/5 7 / 34
Brian West Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 2 / 8
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 3 / 8
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 4 / 23
Jeremy Haynes Men Cat3/4 19 / 23

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Wesley Boyce Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 15

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Derek Cassaday Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Chris Hershey Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Ron Dempsey Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Larry Jones Men Master 50+ 8 / 17
Tony Blochlinger Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Nathan Shay Men Cat/4/5 2 / 29
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 1 / 5
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 2 / 5
Patrick Steele Men Single Speed 3 / 5
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 2 / 20
Jeremy Haynes Men Cat3/4 16 / 20
Benjamin Woodbury Men Cat3/4 19 / 20

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Wesley Boyce Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 21

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 17
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 17
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 17
Chris Hershey Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 17
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 17
Jennifer Barr Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Patrick Steele Men Single Speed 3 / 8
Jeremy Haynes Men Cat3/4 21 / 22

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 16
Patrick Steele Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 16
Jennifer Barr Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Nathan Shay Men Cat/4/5 24 / 25
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 1 / 9
Brian Kearns Men Cat3/4 18 / 29

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Brian West Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 36
Aaron Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 36

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Larry Jones Men Master 55+ 4 / 13
Brian West Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 8 / 8
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Benjamin Woodbury Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Nathan Shay Men Cat 4 1 / 35

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 19
Derek Cassaday Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 19
Jennifer Barr Women Master 40+ 3 / 7
Derek Cassaday Men Cat 3 1 / 22
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Brian West Men Single Speed 1 / 9
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 2 / 9

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 18
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 18
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 18
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 18
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
Jennifer Barr Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Nathan Shay Men Cat/4/5 4 / 17
Derek Cassaday Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Benjamin Woodbury Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Brian West Men Single Speed 1 / 9
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 2 / 9

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Ron Dempsey Men 50-59 13 / 22
Jennifer Barr Women Master 40+ 5 / 9
Brian West Men Single Speed 1 / 12
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 2 / 12
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 4 / 12
Brian West Men Cat1/2 2 / 24
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 8 / 24
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2 14 / 24
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2 18 / 24
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2 19 / 24
Patrick Steele Men Collegiate 2 / 5
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Nathan Shay Men Cat 4 4 / 25

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jennifer Barr Women Master 40+ 6 / 9
Andrew Lyles Men Single Speed 3 / 11
Brian West Men Cat1/2 3 / 20
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 10 / 20
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2 17 / 20
Patrick Steele Men Cat1/2 18 / 20
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 19 / 20
Patrick Steele Men Collegiate 2 / 5
Derek Cassaday Men Cat 3 1 / 24
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Nathan Shay Men Cat 4 6 / 20

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Brian West Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Derek Cassaday Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Derek Cassaday Men 3 2 / 15

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Brian West Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Benjamin Woodbury Cat Wheelers and Dealers 92 / 134

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 18
Brian West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 18
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 18
Nathan Shay Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Brian West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 15

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Brian West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 30
Wesley Boyce Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 30
Aaron Sims Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 30
Nathan Shay Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Brian West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 19

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Patrick Steele Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Aaron Sims Men Cat1/2 3 / 7
Wesley Boyce Men Cat1/2 4 / 7
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 1 / 5
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 3 / 5

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Michael j. Smith Men Master Finals 40-44 30 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Michael j. Smith Men Master Heat 2 40-44 11 / 34

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2 7 / 18
Wesley Boyce Men Single Speed 1 / 5

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2 6 / 18
Larry Jones Men Master 50+ 5 / 16

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 1 / 21
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Patrick Steele Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2 9 / 19
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2 13 / 19
Larry Jones Men Master 50+ 8 / 22

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Michael j. Smith Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 10
Joe Fox Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 10
Aaron Sims Cat 3 Men 1 / 12

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 14 / 14

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 9 2012)

Joe Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 11
Joe Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 10
Larry Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 12
Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2 11 / 16
Michael j. Smith Men Master 40+ 2 / 16

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Michael j. Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Joe Fox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Aaron Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

James Dwyer Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Larry Jones Men Master 50+ 4 / 18

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Larry Jones Men Master 50-99 7 / 19
Tony Blochlinger Men Master 50-99 8 / 19
Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 1 / 13
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 8 / 16

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Larry Jones Men Master 50-99 7 / 15
Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 13
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 13
Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 1 / 17
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Ian Rosbrugh Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Michael j. Smith Men Master 40-99 1 / 17

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Brian West Men Cat1/2 2 / 19
Michael j. Smith Men Master 40-99 1 / 17

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Michael j. Smith Men Master 40-99 2 / 25

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Brian West Men Cat1/2 4 / 18

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Tony Blochlinger Men Master 50-99 10 / 15
Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 6 / 24
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Larry Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Jeremy Haynes Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 12 / 37

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Larry Jones Men Master 50-99 8 / 17
Brian West Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 2 / 18
James Dwyer Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 2 / 6

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Joe Fox Men Single Speed 1 / 9

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Joe Fox Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 13
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Aaron Sims Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Ron Dempsey Men Cat 4 12 / 22

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Brian West Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 17
Ron Dempsey Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 17
James Dwyer Cat 3 Men 3 / 21
Aaron Sims Cat 3 Men 11 / 21
Joe Fox Singlespeed 2 / 10

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Brian West Cat1/2 Men 6 / 18
James Dwyer Cat 3 15 / 23
Aaron Sims Cat 3 17 / 23

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Michael j. Smith Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Brian West Cat1/2/3 Men 7 / 17
Joe Fox Cat1/2/3 Men 14 / 17
Ian Rosbrugh Cat 4 17 / 21
Joe Fox Singlespeed 2 / 13

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Michael j. Smith Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 25
Ian Rosbrugh Cat 4 Men 32 / 35
James Dwyer Cat 3 Men 18 / 29
Aaron Sims Cat 3 Men 20 / 29

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Ian Rosbrugh Cat 4 Men 26 / 31
James Dwyer Cat 3 Men 13 / 34

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Michael j. Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 19

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

James Dwyer Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Dan Peak Men Master 60-99 5 / 5
Larry Jones Men 50-59 12 / 22
Brian West Men Cat1/2 4 / 13

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

James Dwyer Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Dan Peak Men Master 60-99 4 / 4
Brian West Men Cat1/2 4 / 16
Michael j. Smith Men Master 40-49 1 / 15

Bufallo Bill Cross (Sep 14 2012)

Brian West Men Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Michael j. Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Joe Fox Men Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 15
James Dwyer Men Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 15

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Michael Folendore Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 24
Aaron Sims Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 24
Jeremy Haynes Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 24
Joe Fox Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 20

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

Dan Peak masters 60+ 2 / 4
Aaron Sims cat 3/4 men 10 / 26
James Dwyer cat 3/4 men 14 / 26
Jeremy Haynes cat 3/4 men 23 / 26
Joe Fox cat 1/2/3 men 14 / 17

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2011)

Aaron Sims Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 16

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ 8 / 11

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Michael Folendore Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 17

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Tarah Meck-gilbert Cat 4 Women 5 / 6
Aaron Sims Cat 4 Men 7 / 25
James Dwyer Cat 4 Men 23 / 25

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ Men 2 / 3
Aaron Sims Cat 4 Men 2 / 16
James Dwyer Cat 4 Men 9 / 16

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

James Dwyer Men - Cat 4 2 / 27
Dan Peak Men - Master - 60-99 5 / 6
Larry Jones Men - Master - 50-99 5 / 8

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Richard Bowman masters 65+ 3 / 3

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Peter Krause Men Cat 2/3 57 / 109

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Dan Peak masters 60+ 5 / 5
Aaron Sims cat 3/4 men 10 / 25

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Peter Krause Men Cat 2/3 29 / 108

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Dan Peak Men Master 60-99 4 / 7
Richard Bowman Men Master 60-99 6 / 7
Larry Jones Men Master 50-99 9 / 23
Aaron Sims Men Cat3/4 21 / 45

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

James Dwyer Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Dan Peak Men Master 60-99 4 / 6
Michael Folendore Men Cat3/4 12 / 41
Larry Jones Men Cat3/4 17 / 41
Jeremy Haynes Men Cat3/4 39 / 41

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

James Dwyer Men - Cat 4 10 / 28
Aaron Sims Men - Cat 4 28 / 28
Aaron Sims Men - Cat 3 20 / 21
Michael Folendore Men - Cat 3 21 / 21
Dan Peak Men - Master - 60-99 5 / 8

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

James Dwyer Men - Cat 4 12 / 35
Dan Peak Men - Master - 60-99 7 / 10
Larry Jones Men - Master - 50-99 4 / 16
Tony Blochlinger Men - Master - 40-99 14 / 20

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ 5 / 7

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Dan Peak Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Larry Jones Masters 50+ 8 / 16
Aaron Sims Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 22
Joe Fox Singlespeed 3 / 13

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Larry Jones Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Dan Peak Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Tony Blochinger Masters 45+ 9 / 24
Jeremy Haynes Masters 35+ 25 / 28
Joe Fox Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 15
Aaron Sims Cat 4 Men 1 / 40
James Dwyer Cat 4 Men 5 / 40

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Tony Blochlinger Masters 40+ 16 / 16
Larry Jones Masters 50+ 9 / 16
Richard Bowman Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Aaron Sims Cat 4 Men 1 / 26
James Dwyer Cat 4 Men 7 / 26

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Folendore Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 18
Joseph Fox Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 18
Aaron Sims Cat 4 Men 2 / 21
Trent Raines Cat 4 Men 4 / 21
James Dwyer Cat 4 Men 10 / 21
Tony Blochlinger Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Larry Jones Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Richard Bowman Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Teresa Dwyer Cat 4 Women 12 / 13
Richard Bowman Singlespeed 15 / 15

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

James Dwyer Cat 4 Men 11 / 30

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

James Dwyer Cat 4 Men 8 / 36
Larry Jones Masters 50+ 13 / 13

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

Aaron Sims Cat 4 Men 2 / 14

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Aaron Robertson junior boys 1 / 3
Larry Jones Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 18
Ted Smith Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 18
Peter Krause Cat 3 Men 3 / 21
David Mcleod Cat 3 Men 16 / 21

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Peter Krause Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 40

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Richard Bowman Masters 65+ 3 / 4

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Peter Krause Cat 3 Men 3 / 20
Tony Blochlinger Masters 40+ 18 / 24
Larry Jones Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 11
Aaron Robertson Junior Boys 2 / 7

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 5 2009)

Wesley Robertson Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 9
Kip Lamunyon Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 9

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Peter Krause Men Cat 2/3 40 / 47

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Peter Krause Collegiate Men 6 / 8

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Peter Krause Men Cat 2/3 34 / 44

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 7 2009)

Jeremy Haynes Singlespeed 5 / 9
Wesley Robertson Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 13
Chuong Doan Cat 4 Men 6 / 23
Andrew Slater Cat 4 Men 14 / 23
John Giles Cat 3 Men 2 / 24
Chris Hershey Cat 3 Men 11 / 24
Peter Krause Cat 3 Men 18 / 24
Joe Fox Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 14 / 15

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)

Wesley Robertson Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 15
Larry Jones Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 15
Kip Lamunyon Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 15
David Neidinger Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 18
Chris Hershey Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 14

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

Chris Hershey Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 40
Larry Jones Masters 35+ Cat 4 6 / 26

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Richard Bowman Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Chuong Doan Cat 4 Men 15 / 51
Chris Hershey Cat 3 Men 7 / 23

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

Richard Bowman Master 55+ 8 / 8
Larry Jones Master 35+ (Cat 4) 18 / 34
Richard Bowman Cat 4 Men 54 / 57
Chris Hershey Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 38
Jeremy Haynesburn Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 38

Kansas City Cup Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Richard Bowman Master 60+ 5 / 5
Richard Bowman Master 40+ (Cat 4) 16 / 17
Chuong Doan Cat 4 Men 5 / 38
Chris Hershey Cat 3 Men 7 / 19
Peter Krause Cat 3 Men 12 / 19
Jeremy Haynesburn Cat 3 Men 18 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Cody Mathias Singlespeed 46 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Peter Krause U23 Men 42 / 52

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Joe Fox B Men under-29 33 / 51
Larry Jones B Men 40+ 89 / 102
David Mcleod B Men 30-30 46 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Joe Fox Cat Single Speed 41 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

John Giles B Men U29 20 / 36
Joe Fox B Men U29 23 / 36