Log In
CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 • Oct 14 2018
Series: NECXS 2018
5.4
3.8
4
4.2
3.9
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.8
Moisture
4
Accel
4.2
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld pb Cannondale 44:04 7:23 7:21 7:16 7:27 7:23 7:17
2 Alex Morton Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 44:10 7:23 7:20 7:16 7:27 7:23 7:23
3 Magnus Sheffield Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 44:20 7:30 7:13 7:16 7:27 7:23 7:32
4 Alec Donahue JAM NCC 44:25 7:39 7:22 7:26 7:25 7:17 7:18
5 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 44:29 8:04 7:20 7:16 7:16 7:19 7:16
6 Thierry Laliberte Cycle Campus -Ypc Lab 44:48 7:53 7:29 7:19 7:24 7:20 7:25
7 Jonah Vasquez Bear DevelopmentTrek 44:51 7:36 7:24 7:27 7:25 7:36 7:24
8 Matt Timmerman Cannondale CyclocrossWorld 44:56 7:53 7:29 7:22 7:29 7:25 7:19
9 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 45:17 7:38 7:22 7:27 7:31 7:41 7:39
10 Jacob Robertson CreatexBenidorm 45:33 7:56 7:33 7:32 7:32 7:32 7:30
11 Frederic Auger Trek Gpl 45:37 7:55 7:32 7:35 7:31 7:32 7:33
12 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development pb Corner 45:44 8:04 7:28 7:35 7:37 7:32 7:31
13 Owen Brenneman CXHairs Devo 45:50 8:00 7:41 7:28 7:35 7:32 7:36
14 Leigh Quilliams Trek-Gpl 45:52 7:56 7:42 7:32 7:38 7:33 7:34
15 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike pb Borah Teamwear 45:53 8:06 7:33 7:30 7:36 7:35 7:36
16 Sean Goguen RACE CF 45:53 7:53 7:30 7:39 7:42 7:36 7:36
17 Chandler Delinks Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld D 46:07 7:54 7:38 7:37 7:38 7:48 7:35
18 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:11 8:05 7:37 7:28 7:36 7:50 7:38
19 Keith Gauvin Aetna-Expowheelmen 46:13 7:52 7:34 7:42 7:40 7:48 7:40
20 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 46:16 7:52 7:39 7:37 7:44 7:44 7:42
21 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 46:29 8:20 7:39 7:36 7:41 7:40 7:36
22 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 46:43 8:01 7:59 7:37 7:44 7:43 7:41
23 Kurt Schmid New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 46:46 8:04 7:46 7:47 7:44 7:43 7:45
24 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 46:58 8:07 7:53 7:36 7:43 7:44 7:57
25 Owen August Park Ave Bike pb Borah Teamwear 47:03 8:02 7:41 7:49 7:47 7:45 8:01
26 Matthew O'keefe RIVERSIDE RACING 47:08 7:54 7:36 8:17 7:47 7:50 7:47
27 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING 47:08 7:54 7:47 8:04 7:49 7:50 7:47
28 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team 47:09 8:18 7:48 7:43 7:44 7:50 7:48
29 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 47:26 8:26 7:41 7:44 7:54 7:52 7:52
30 Sheldon Miller BMB Racing 47:34 8:25 7:52 7:43 7:54 7:50 7:52
31 Louis michel Menard Trek - Gpl 47:39 8:22 7:45 7:48 8:04 7:57 7:46
32 Dan Harper DaHANGERHarmony Builders 47:42 8:24 7:47 7:56 7:56 7:56 7:46
33 Trevor August Park Ave Bike 47:47 8:28 7:47 7:47 7:54 7:56 7:57
34 Trey Jones BMB Racing 47:50 8:45 7:50 8:00 7:57 7:45 7:36
35 David Sandoval BMB Racing 47:50 8:22 7:45 7:49 8:01 8:03 7:53
36 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 47:51 8:23 7:52 7:47 7:55 8:02 7:53
37 Henry Lord AP JR Development 47:52 8:21 7:46 7:49 8:01 8:03 7:56
38 Nicolas Villamizar CcapErracers 47:53 8:27 7:41 7:48 8:02 8:02 7:56
39 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 47:56 8:27 7:50 7:56 7:56 7:58 7:51
40 Joshua Burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 47:58 8:36 7:50 7:53 7:57 7:54 7:51
41 Travis Voyer Bicycle Express Racing 47:59 8:28 7:53 7:53 8:00 7:55 7:53
42 Nathan Champney AP junior Development pb Corner Cyc 48:09 8:36 7:48 7:52 8:01 7:52 8:03
43 Patrick Frank NYCROSS p/b Craft 48:11 8:52 8:02 7:51 7:55 7:51 7:43
44 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 48:12 8:32 7:54 7:53 7:57 7:55 8:04
45 Mark Buffone 48:16 8:32 7:58 7:58 7:58 7:57 7:57
46 John Sakalowsky Romeo 48:32 8:01 7:49 9:19 7:51 7:49 7:46
47 Frank O'reilly Finkraft Cycling Team 48:33 8:55 7:58 8:14 7:56 7:52 7:40
48 Stan Lezon Aetna Racing Team 48:36 8:40 7:52 8:04 8:01 8:03 8:00
49 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 48:44 9:06 8:04 7:54 7:59 7:51 7:53
50 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 48:54 8:32 8:02 8:08 8:09 8:07 7:59
51 Adam Gould BMB Racing 48:57 8:46 7:58 8:06 8:10 8:01 7:59
52 Curtis Boivin NEXT-BMB 48:59 8:54 8:04 7:59 8:05 8:04 7:55
53 Eric Morris BMB Racing 49:10 8:56 8:01 7:58 8:07 8:03 8:08
54 Donald Snoop jr Craft Factory Racing 49:15 8:56 8:02 8:14 8:05 8:03 7:57
55 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 49:19 8:46 8:00 8:07 8:09 8:10 8:10
56 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 49:29 8:55 8:02 8:00 8:05 8:05 8:24
57 Luke Mello HyperthreadsApexNBX 49:31 8:58 8:07 8:04 8:00 8:19 8:06
58 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club JAM Fu 49:36 9:05 8:04 8:00 7:59 8:19 8:11
59 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 49:38 8:46 8:04 8:01 8:17 8:20 8:13
60 R Scott hannan AtlasGarrett's Brewing 49:40 8:48 8:03 8:07 8:08 8:24 8:14
61 Edward Parsons HUP United 49:42 8:55 8:02 8:07 8:06 8:25 8:09
62 Colby Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T 49:46 8:54 7:55 8:00 8:14 8:24 8:20
63 Robert Hale MAZ/ Hup United 50:01 8:50 8:04 8:11 8:14 8:21 8:24
64 Christopher Raymond Boston Racing Independent 50:08 9:03 8:02 8:04 8:16 8:31 8:14
65 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 50:14 8:30 7:49 7:53 8:08 9:18 8:36
66 Jonathan Sturm 50:22 9:04 8:19 8:11 8:29 8:14 8:07
67 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 50:25 8:54 8:11 8:20 8:24 8:25 8:13
68 Russ Jackson 50:27 8:57 8:13 8:23 8:20 8:24 8:11
69 Matt Delisa AtlasGarrett's Brewing 50:27 8:59 8:20 8:16 8:29 8:14 8:13
70 David Currie JRA cycles 50:36 9:16 8:22 8:19 8:19 8:16 8:06
71 Ryan Walker 50:38 9:03 8:16 8:14 8:30 8:22 8:15
72 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 50:39 8:50 8:09 8:14 8:20 8:30 8:38
73 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 50:57 9:21 8:20 8:21 8:21 8:15 8:22
74 Sean Silva Northeast Bicycle Club 51:04 9:58 8:21 8:13 8:13 8:10 8:12
75 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 51:22 9:06 8:28 8:28 8:22 8:25 8:35
76 Brad Walker 545 Velo 51:24 8:57 8:12 8:35 8:34 8:45 8:23
77 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM 51:32 9:00 8:29 8:29 8:33 8:30 8:32
78 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 51:40 9:17 8:30 8:27 8:31 8:26 8:31
79 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 51:43 9:11 8:29 8:34 8:32 8:31 8:29
80 Raymond Willard AtlasGarettG╟╓s Brewing Cycling 51:46 9:05 8:36 8:28 8:38 8:33 8:29
81 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycl 51:48 9:18 8:28 8:28 8:36 8:36 8:25
82 John Compton AtlasGarrett's Brewing 51:51 9:15 8:23 8:44 8:37 8:36 8:17
83 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development pb Corner 52:14 9:16 8:27 8:28 8:40 8:40 8:45
84 Marc Bertucco 52:50 9:22 8:28 8:34 8:35 8:38 9:15
85 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 44:16 9:42 8:35 8:38 8:38 8:45
86 David Carmona Hammer Nutrition 44:19 9:25 8:34 8:35 8:56 8:52
87 Geo Mottram Sherpa 44:34 9:18 8:40 8:50 8:53 8:56
88 C Todd Lombardo HUP Comp 45:19 11:23 8:23 8:28 8:30 8:37
89 Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive Racing Gc Coachi 45:31 9:42 9:05 9:02 8:48 8:56
90 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing GC Coachi 45:45 9:42 8:57 8:54 9:03 9:13
91 Gregory Finn 45:53 9:38 9:01 9:05 9:06 9:05
92 Daniel Donovan ecv | essex county velo 46:06 9:36 8:41 9:02 9:17 9:32
93 Percy Zahl EECTGreen Arm Bandits 46:13 9:45 9:19 9:10 8:56 9:04
94 George Carner Riverside Racing 46:14 9:40 8:49 9:03 9:31 9:14
95 John Mendelson 46:50 9:29 8:59 9:30 9:15 9:38
96 Chris Mckernan Ecv Essex County Velo 48:26 9:38 9:27 9:09 9:48 10:27
97 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 48:38 9:43 9:22 9:36 10:10 9:50
98 Ryan Tomb 54:28 10:27 11:10 10:35 10:43 11:33
DNF Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective 7:57 7:33 7:39
DNF Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 8:00 7:41 7:51 7:48
DNF John Paul amalong CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 8:04 7:39 7:39 7:57
DNF Charlie Rey FinKraft Cycling Team 8:48 7:59
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 8:56 8:10 8:08 8:38
DNF Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 9:12 7:46
DNF Izach Quilliams Trek Gpl 9:28 9:04 9:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Todd Bowden Aetna Race Team 38:23 7:36 7:36 7:41 7:45 7:46
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 38:44 7:51 7:40 7:45 7:52 7:37
3 Eric Grimm 38:44 7:51 7:41 7:45 7:52 7:37
4 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 38:45 7:52 7:40 7:46 7:50 7:39
5 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 39:15 7:53 7:42 7:53 7:50 7:59
6 Patrick Ruane SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 39:34 7:53 7:54 7:49 7:57 8:03
7 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 39:39 7:59 7:48 7:50 8:08 7:57
8 William Shattuck Dr NaylorsTreadwelltraining 39:47 8:01 7:58 7:55 8:02 7:54
9 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 39:48 7:52 7:48 8:19 7:56 7:55
10 John Golden Corner Cycle 39:55 8:01 8:01 8:02 7:55 7:58
11 Don Seib BMB Racing 39:58 7:56 7:50 7:49 7:57 8:28
12 Robert Orange Ride With Rendall 40:05 8:32 7:59 7:57 7:52 7:47
13 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 40:11 8:00 8:00 8:02 8:00 8:12
14 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 40:22 8:20 7:55 7:59 8:01 8:09
15 John Mundelius Banging Hoes Bike Racing Team 40:26 8:22 7:56 7:57 7:59 8:15
16 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 40:40 8:14 7:57 8:04 8:17 8:09
17 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 40:59 7:52 7:45 8:17 8:02 9:05
18 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 41:03 8:00 8:11 8:04 8:17 8:32
19 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 41:07 8:22 8:12 8:11 8:12 8:13
20 Dave Murray Jewett Farms RacingColonial Bik 41:10 8:21 8:12 8:10 8:15 8:14
21 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 41:27 8:24 8:09 8:12 8:20 8:24
22 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 41:33 8:27 8:07 8:11 8:27 8:23
23 Timothy Young State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 41:35 8:23 8:15 8:19 8:28 8:12
24 John Vogel BMB Racing 41:42 8:33 8:15 8:14 8:24 8:17
25 John Burkhardt HUP United 41:48 8:22 8:26 8:28 8:21 8:14
26 Colman O'connor Riverside Racing 41:50 8:36 8:15 8:14 8:25 8:21
27 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 41:53 8:29 8:20 8:19 8:27 8:19
28 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 42:04 8:48 8:30 8:20 8:25 8:04
29 Stephen Putnam Bikebarn Racing 42:05 8:57 8:23 8:15 8:15 8:17
30 Christopher Owen 42:10 8:37 8:22 8:23 8:27 8:22
31 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event ServicesRule 76 Ra 42:22 8:47 8:22 8:27 8:20 8:29
32 Jeff Gordon CCB Racing 42:28 9:01 8:32 8:19 8:23 8:16
33 David Tricamo dfL 42:32 9:01 8:31 8:20 8:24 8:18
34 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 42:33 8:56 8:25 8:32 8:25 8:18
35 Mark Mastoras Dolore GrottaBig Swingin Cycles 42:37 8:58 8:33 8:22 8:24 8:21
36 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 42:40 8:33 8:35 8:36 8:34 8:24
37 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 42:40 8:56 8:23 8:23 8:34 8:25
38 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 43:09 9:03 8:34 8:31 8:31 8:31
39 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 43:09 8:57 8:38 8:30 8:33 8:33
40 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 43:10 9:04 8:38 8:36 8:23 8:31
41 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 43:14 9:02 8:38 8:27 8:37 8:32
42 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 43:28 9:35 8:30 8:33 8:24 8:28
43 Eiric Marro SunapeeBuchikaG╟╓sContinental P 43:28 8:58 8:48 8:44 8:32 8:28
44 David Foley weebikeshop.com-SCOOT Balance B 43:29 9:07 8:35 8:31 8:37 8:40
45 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta Big Swingin' Cy 43:40 8:56 8:42 8:41 8:42 8:40
46 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 43:50 9:19 8:39 8:50 8:32 8:32
47 Robert Dietrick 43:52 8:48 9:46 8:32 8:29 8:20
48 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 43:54 8:56 8:44 8:41 8:55 8:40
49 Paul Weiss Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 43:56 9:09 8:44 8:44 8:44 8:37
50 Daniel Russell 44:01 8:58 8:50 8:45 8:45 8:45
51 Bruce Rychlik 44:06 9:23 8:43 8:42 8:42 8:38
52 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 44:06 9:07 8:50 8:50 8:43 8:38
53 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing C4 44:07 9:19 8:46 8:43 8:43 8:38
54 Paul Boudreau ECV | Essex County Velo 44:15 8:56 8:44 8:41 8:42 9:13
55 Kevin Woodhouse Portland Velo Clubcyclemania 44:22 9:28 8:41 8:46 8:47 8:42
56 Todd Clark Essex County Velo 44:24 9:27 8:48 8:47 8:49 8:35
57 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 44:31 8:59 8:55 8:56 9:02 8:42
58 Martin Rousseau 44:31 9:27 8:52 8:49 8:48 8:37
59 John Prevost Felt Canada 44:33 9:20 8:49 8:45 8:50 8:50
60 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 44:33 9:27 8:41 8:47 8:46 8:54
61 Sean Lamontagne SunapeeBuchika'sContinental Pav 44:33 9:37 8:43 8:45 8:52 8:39
62 David Hansen AtlasGarrett's Brewing Cycling 44:41 9:40 8:41 8:48 8:49 8:44
63 James Paterson Spin Arts American Lung Associa 45:11 9:31 8:50 8:52 9:01 8:59
64 Tom Haines New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 45:14 9:15 8:52 9:27 9:04 8:38
65 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 45:18 9:22 8:54 8:53 9:09 9:01
66 Keith Button CCB racing 45:23 9:27 8:54 8:58 9:00 9:05
67 Jeff Fowler Northampton Cycling Club 45:23 9:37 8:59 8:51 8:57 9:00
68 John Witmer GMBCSynergy Fitness 45:37 9:36 9:00 9:02 9:07 8:53
69 Richard Fries Wheelworks 45:49 9:29 9:04 9:03 9:04 9:10
70 Daniel Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 46:03 9:48 8:59 9:18 9:01 8:59
71 Greg Gadowski PutneyWestHill 46:18 9:40 9:07 9:17 9:17 8:59
72 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 46:20 9:48 9:05 9:13 9:15 9:00
73 Stuart Olsen 46:42 9:42 9:11 9:21 9:08 9:22
74 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 46:54 9:51 9:07 9:11 9:22 9:25
75 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 47:11 9:44 9:15 9:12 9:28 9:35
76 Jose Martinez 545 Velo 47:19 9:30 9:13 9:32 9:30 9:36
77 Josh Kapp Rippers 47:44 9:57 9:18 9:29 9:28 9:33
78 Brian Warne riverside racing 48:02 9:51 9:07 9:29 9:40 9:56
79 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 38:39 10:00 9:25 9:35 9:41
80 John Weaver NBXNarragansett BeerApex 39:29 9:58 9:47 9:49 9:56
81 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 40:01 10:26 9:49 9:55 9:52
82 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 40:05 9:49 9:45 10:09 10:24
83 Frank Petty 41:30 10:28 10:05 10:33 10:25
84 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing 42:02 10:50 10:15 10:26 10:33
85 Owen Wood Flour City Cycling 42:25 10:39 10:27 10:48 10:33
86 William Bray SAUCON VALLEY BIKES 42:35 10:47 10:18 10:38 10:53
DNF Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 8:57 8:39
DNF Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jay Trojan Arc En Ceil Racing Team 42:38 9:49 8:19 8:26 7:58 8:08
2 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge 42:52 9:57 8:18 8:18 8:07 8:13
3 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 42:59 10:03 8:18 8:14 8:13 8:14
4 Colin Funk Escape Velocity pb Fortius 43:10 10:03 8:26 8:17 8:16 8:10
5 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 43:32 10:04 8:25 8:28 8:12 8:24
6 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 43:53 10:01 8:33 8:30 8:31 8:20
7 James Nash CCB Racing 43:55 10:01 8:29 8:33 8:34 8:20
8 Steve Arsenault Monadnock Cycling Club 43:55 10:22 8:32 8:26 8:19 8:19
9 Eugene Petrella CCCKeltic Const.Zanes Cycles 44:03 10:05 8:35 8:29 8:28 8:29
10 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 44:04 10:02 8:35 8:30 8:27 8:31
11 John Adamik Riverside Racing 44:35 10:25 8:36 8:33 8:39 8:23
12 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 45:13 10:17 8:44 8:38 8:40 8:56
13 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 45:15 10:25 8:44 8:47 8:45 8:36
14 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 45:23 10:27 8:42 8:46 8:45 8:46
15 Normand Collard BMB Racing 45:48 10:34 8:48 8:52 8:53 8:44
16 John Tickle BikeWorksswansea velo club 46:22 10:35 8:55 9:05 9:00 8:49
17 John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing 46:24 10:37 8:59 9:00 8:58 8:52
18 Timothy Shea SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 47:01 10:46 8:49 9:00 9:01 9:27
19 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 47:26 10:27 9:09 9:18 9:18 9:17
20 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling 47:30 10:52 9:11 9:06 9:18 9:05
21 Marc Tatar BikeworksSVC 47:33 10:49 9:17 9:08 9:08 9:13
22 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 38:42 11:02 9:18 9:16 9:07
23 Claude Breau Martin Swiss 38:43 11:05 9:13 9:17 9:10
24 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 38:44 10:52 9:14 9:18 9:22
25 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 38:48 10:58 9:13 9:35 9:03
26 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 38:58 11:15 9:17 9:16 9:12
27 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 39:41 11:23 9:25 9:27 9:28
28 David White 1K2Go 39:57 11:29 9:30 9:40 9:20
29 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling 40:33 11:05 9:37 9:51 10:01
30 Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club 41:00 12:07 9:37 9:38 9:39
31 Terry Cowman CyclocrossWorld.com 41:16 11:44 9:48 9:59 9:47
32 Jerry White unattached 41:19 11:43 9:40 9:55 10:03
33 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 42:32 11:36 10:21 10:23 10:14
34 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 42:34 11:56 10:15 10:12 10:11
35 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 43:23 11:58 10:14 10:31 10:41
36 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 44:06 14:20 9:52 9:57 9:58
37 Garabed Minasian freewheel cycles llc 44:28 12:26 10:46 10:39 10:38
38 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 44:31 13:36 10:15 10:25 10:17
39 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 44:32 12:21 10:27 10:51 10:54
40 Doug Vail SilverBull VanDessel 45:39 12:34 10:46 11:12 11:09
41 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 50:20 13:38 11:59 12:40 12:05
42 Gerry Remsen Skylands Cycling Club 42:46 14:15 14:05 14:28
43 Christopher Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC 42:15 21:28 20:47
DNF Christopher Sammartano Team Fit Werx 10:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Christopher Ziegler BMB Racing 44:37 7:38 7:24 7:20 7:26 7:30 7:22
2 Michael Marston Daedalus 44:40 7:29 7:20 7:33 7:26 7:32 7:22
3 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 44:41 7:23 7:25 7:34 7:26 7:31 7:24
4 Donnie Seib UVM Cycling 44:41 7:24 7:24 7:34 7:27 7:30 7:25
5 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 44:42 7:35 7:28 7:20 7:25 7:29 7:28
6 Coakley Jopling Bikeman.com 44:45 7:26 7:25 7:31 7:26 7:33 7:26
7 Nathaniel Ryan New England Development pb Cade 45:21 7:39 7:26 7:18 7:40 7:39 7:41
8 Michael Stearns Gear West Ski & Bike 45:23 7:47 7:31 7:36 7:37 7:33 7:22
9 George Piepgras New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 45:29 7:47 7:26 7:28 7:42 7:41 7:29
10 Roger Young NYCROSS 45:36 7:56 7:34 7:29 7:33 7:34 7:32
11 Lawrence Perera Sea Sports Cyclery 45:59 7:50 7:41 7:40 7:31 7:38 7:42
12 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 46:19 7:39 7:34 7:48 7:41 7:42 7:58
13 Matthew Casserly 46:27 7:53 7:35 7:34 7:43 8:00 7:45
14 Stephen Rousseau CRCATo Be Determined 46:28 7:54 7:35 7:42 7:40 7:44 7:55
15 Chris Field 46:32 7:54 7:34 7:35 7:45 7:57 7:49
16 Tate Kokubo 46:32 7:51 7:35 7:49 7:49 7:56 7:34
17 Brig Currie Spin arts cycling 46:33 7:53 7:39 7:42 7:51 7:57 7:34
18 James Honda NYCROSS 46:44 7:52 7:48 7:46 7:44 7:52 7:45
19 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 46:48 8:17 7:48 7:40 7:46 7:43 7:35
20 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 46:49 7:57 7:44 7:45 7:54 7:49 7:42
21 Kevin Church ButcherBox Cycling 46:56 7:49 7:39 7:54 7:51 7:50 7:56
22 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing 47:04 8:21 7:49 7:51 7:43 7:48 7:36
23 Trevor Rehm Primal-Audi Denver 47:04 7:57 7:32 8:39 7:46 7:36 7:36
24 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 47:04 8:05 7:42 7:47 7:54 7:54 7:45
25 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 47:11 8:21 7:51 7:46 7:44 7:48 7:43
26 James Hayes Stedman's Bike Shop Racing 47:23 8:19 7:56 7:46 7:51 7:53 7:40
27 Ben Jankowski JAMNCC 47:25 8:09 7:50 7:55 7:52 8:00 7:41
28 Andy Weigel 47:25 7:57 8:00 7:52 7:51 7:55 7:53
29 Ryan Zwick CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 47:30 8:10 7:52 7:58 7:56 7:57 7:38
30 Peter Miller Unattached 47:30 8:20 7:54 7:50 7:51 7:51 7:46
31 Christopher Palombini burlingtRon 47:42 8:11 7:55 7:56 7:53 7:54 7:56
32 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 47:45 8:02 7:46 7:56 7:59 8:12 7:53
33 Sam Rosenholtz TORONTO HUSTLE 48:01 7:57 8:00 7:48 7:55 8:05 8:18
34 Ciaran Mangan 48:05 8:40 7:50 7:52 7:55 7:55 7:55
35 Ryan Conley CBRC 48:14 8:10 8:00 8:09 8:01 8:04 7:52
36 William Haig 48:15 8:10 7:48 7:49 7:56 8:03 8:30
37 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 48:17 8:12 7:55 8:02 8:08 8:07 7:56
38 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source 48:22 8:02 7:56 8:04 8:11 8:11 8:00
39 Henry Sick 48:24 8:24 8:01 8:02 8:01 8:01 7:57
40 Joseph Marinelli Community Bicycle Racing 48:28 8:20 7:57 7:59 8:03 8:04 8:07
41 Guthrie Andres HUP United 48:35 8:30 8:00 8:06 7:57 8:04 8:02
42 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 48:40 8:42 8:03 7:56 7:56 8:06 8:01
43 Matthew Johnson Riverside Racing 48:42 8:12 8:06 8:00 8:01 8:18 8:08
44 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c 48:50 8:15 8:03 8:01 8:02 8:17 8:15
45 Justin Brooke 48:52 8:23 8:06 8:08 8:03 8:09 8:06
46 Cameron Lewis Grey Ghost Bicycles 49:01 8:01 7:37 7:36 7:49 9:51 8:11
47 Timothy Daley Aetna Racing Team 49:08 8:21 8:03 8:11 8:17 8:19 8:00
48 Jamie Hibell Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac 49:14 8:36 8:16 8:09 8:06 8:10 7:59
49 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 49:14 8:13 8:04 8:14 8:23 8:16 8:06
50 Adam Lovell Cycle Lodge 49:19 8:39 8:10 8:09 8:08 8:12 8:04
51 Ben Mccoy Riverside Racing 49:21 8:55 8:09 8:06 8:06 8:08 7:58
52 Richard Banfield 545 Velo 49:21 8:42 8:18 8:09 8:01 8:13 8:00
53 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 49:27 8:35 8:16 8:08 8:09 8:14 8:07
54 Sean Frodyma SVCBikeworks 49:31 8:37 8:10 8:21 8:10 8:11 8:05
55 Joseph Sa Team Spark Blue Hills Cycling 49:38 8:39 8:15 8:12 8:07 8:11 8:16
56 Clement Sollier 49:39 8:22 8:05 8:26 8:19 8:21 8:09
57 Nicholas Brocato NBXNarragansett BeerApex 49:40 8:22 8:06 8:07 8:13 8:36 8:18
58 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bike Cycling 49:41 8:53 8:08 8:06 8:18 8:15 8:03
59 Patrick Cochran B2C2 pb JRA Cycles 49:45 8:30 8:08 8:09 8:18 8:19 8:23
60 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 50:06 8:35 8:12 8:22 8:17 8:19 8:23
61 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERScaperacing.com 50:36 8:21 8:12 8:26 8:28 8:32 8:40
62 Robert Dahl 50:48 9:00 8:09 8:15 8:26 8:31 8:30
63 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 JRA cycles 50:48 8:40 8:16 8:19 8:27 8:37 8:33
64 Jared Stritsman Ommegang brewery 50:49 8:54 8:14 8:17 8:26 8:28 8:33
65 Ryan Kelly Velocio 51:01 8:35 8:16 8:19 8:41 8:38 8:37
66 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 51:09 8:31 8:30 8:24 8:32 8:34 8:41
67 Josh Merchant JRA Cycles 51:18 8:52 8:25 8:46 8:33 8:14 8:29
68 Brendan Mulvey Cape Cod CyclingC4 51:29 8:37 8:31 8:21 8:32 8:28 9:03
69 Jb Macgregor Highland Bike Club 51:43 8:56 8:23 8:24 8:41 8:26 8:55
70 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 52:07 8:57 8:41 8:25 8:29 8:28 9:10
71 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 43:23 10:54 7:59 8:14 8:05 8:12
72 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck 43:59 8:55 8:36 8:44 8:51 8:55
73 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 45:09 8:55 8:43 9:04 9:16 9:14
74 Jeffery Ziegler GPM Sport 45:54 9:08 9:57 9:55 8:40 8:17
75 Matthew Snow Tonys Bike And Sport 52:42 10:31 10:41 10:27 10:45 10:19
76 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 47:26 11:37 11:35 12:05 12:10
DNF Shane Black-Macken Pedal Power 7:36 7:38
DNF Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi spo 8:01 7:41
DNF Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 8:06 7:52 8:03 7:58
DNF Hugh Kenny Downeast Racing 8:22
DNF Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 8:23 8:18 8:25 9:08
DNF Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 8:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 80   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Shanta Keller Apex Velo 24:18 8:18 8:02 7:59
2 Ian Bachman-sanders Keep it Tight 25:05 8:39 8:19 8:08
3 Thomas Echelberger 25:17 9:15 8:08 7:55
4 Chris Edmonds Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 25:20 8:41 8:18 8:22
5 Eli Markworth UVM Cycling 25:28 8:55 8:25 8:10
6 Michael Kerr Beverly Bikes 25:29
7 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 25:50 9:06 8:27 8:18
8 Chris Gibson Minuteman Road Club 25:50 8:50 8:39 8:22
9 Ryan Laperle BMB Racing 26:07 9:12 8:32 8:24
10 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 26:08 8:54 8:47 8:27
11 Adam York 26:08 9:12 8:31 8:26
12 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling pb Thoughtforms 26:09 9:01 8:39 8:29
13 Miguel Toledo No. 22 CX Team 26:10 8:50 8:37 8:44
14 Matthew Worstell 26:15 9:14 8:33 8:29
15 Samuel Mcmillan BMB Racing 26:18 8:43 8:44 8:52
16 Beau Guenther west hill 26:20 9:28 8:34 8:20
17 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 26:24 9:02 8:42 8:41
18 Elcio Maciel Bz Riders! 26:26 9:04 8:43 8:41
19 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 26:28 9:12 8:44 8:32
20 Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing 26:29 9:28 8:36 8:26
21 Daniel Kosuk 26:30 9:13 8:41 8:37
22 Pierce Channell 26:30 9:09 8:44 8:39
23 Xavier Koontz miller UVM Cycling 26:31 9:13 8:41 8:37
24 Jonathan Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 26:32 9:21 8:42 8:30
25 Gabriel Ytterberg 26:33 9:18 8:35 8:42
26 Jackson Roseberry Colonial Bicycle Company 26:37 9:16 8:54 8:28
27 Vincent Silvestre JRA Cycles 26:40 9:12 8:44 8:45
28 Jakob Oddleifson AP Junior Development pb Corner 26:40 9:15 8:48 8:38
29 Robert Ainslie Blue Hills Cycling Club 26:54 9:19 8:48 8:48
30 Luke Brassard 27:00 9:28 8:36 8:56
31 Matthew Bergenholtz KIT 27:09 9:35 8:45 8:51
32 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 27:26 9:30 8:59 8:58
33 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 27:32 9:38 9:01 8:54
34 Brian Rosener Tmb Racing 27:32 9:30 8:52 9:11
35 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 27:32 9:32 8:47 9:14
36 James Couturier Riverside Racing 27:38 9:45 8:59 8:56
37 Matt Berube Riverside Racing 27:38 9:40 9:04 8:55
38 Alexander Beck ERRACE 27:38 9:22 9:17 9:01
39 Chris Barry Uvm Cycling 27:39 9:49 8:54 8:58
40 William King CompRacing GC Coaching 27:40 9:44 9:07 8:50
41 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 27:41 9:31 9:12 8:59
42 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 27:51 9:30 8:56 9:26
43 Kyle Wilson Tall Sock Racing 27:54 9:52 9:04 8:59
44 Michael Kester Harvard University 27:59 10:10 8:58 8:51
45 Matthew Rohr Thirsty Bois 28:02 9:35 9:12 9:16
46 Jared Herman Northampton Cycling Club 28:09 10:12 9:03 8:55
47 Jesse Lowe pedalpowertraining.com 28:12 10:12 9:07 8:55
48 Davis Franklin B2C2 28:32 10:14 9:22 8:57
49 Peter Gryga Grey Ghost Bicycles 28:46 10:05 9:26 9:16
50 Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling 28:48 9:54 9:29 9:26
51 Gregory Affsa 29:00 9:54 9:35 9:32
52 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 29:02 10:08 9:31 9:24
53 Dmitro Martynowych MIT Cycling pb Thoughtforms 29:02 10:15 9:39 9:10
54 Robert Watt 29:05 9:38 10:30 8:57
55 Phil Pereira Minuteman Road Club 29:15 10:15 9:39 9:22
56 Anthony Sylor Once Again Racing fueled by Onc 29:19 10:06 9:42 9:32
57 Anthony Castiglia 29:21 10:18 9:40 9:24
58 Andy Huff Pedal Power 29:33 10:13 9:36 9:45
59 Preston Sanford 29:40 10:14 9:43 9:44
60 Graham Marks NEBC pb Cycle Loft 29:47 10:27 9:47 9:35
61 Camden Fort St. Lawrence University 29:47 10:30 9:40 9:38
62 Mark Strasnick Apex Velo 29:54 10:50 9:42 9:23
63 Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club 29:57 10:36 9:57 9:26
64 Sean Patch GUS CX 29:58 11:06 9:34 9:20
65 Mark Castrovinci Zoom Multisport 29:59 10:36 9:46 9:38
66 Scott Lovejoy 29:59 10:58 9:37 9:26
67 Ryan L'italien The Velo Resource 30:02 10:38 9:46 9:39
68 Noah Leavitt 30:27 10:56 9:50 9:43
69 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UVM Cycling 30:31 10:37 10:07 9:48
70 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 30:33 10:33 10:12 9:49
71 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 30:34 11:06 9:51 9:37
72 Ethan Terrill Southbridge bicycles 30:36 10:43 9:53 10:01
73 Edz Lamy CompRacing GC Coaching 30:42 10:48 10:00 9:55
74 Emmanuel Loaiza Minuteman Road Club 30:56 11:04 10:02 9:50
75 Brendan Kelly NYCROSS 30:58 11:06 10:01 9:52
76 Justice Furee 31:03 10:36 9:56 10:32
77 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 31:13 11:15 10:08 9:51
78 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 31:28 11:00 10:26 10:03
79 Nicholas Blinn Minuteman Road Club 31:30 11:13 10:11 10:07
80 Eli Weitzman Uvm Cycling 31:33 8:57 13:39 8:58
81 Scott Williams Cycle Lodge 31:46 11:09 10:13 10:24
82 Jared Newell Grey Ghost Bicycles 32:05 10:42 10:41 10:43
83 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 32:05 10:12 11:49 10:05
84 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T 32:06 10:59 10:16 10:52
85 Joseph Braga 32:34 11:08 10:37 10:50
86 Nicholas Carter 32:34 11:18 10:35 10:42
87 Eric Papetti Comprehensive Racing Gc Coachi 33:00 11:13 10:55 10:53
88 Chris Pierce Team Spark 33:07 11:30 10:50 10:48
89 Brendan Webb 34:18 11:45 11:17 11:17
90 Samuel Burns 35:20 11:57 11:24 12:01
91 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 23:57 12:20 11:37
92 Cormac Rohda 25:30 12:45 12:46
93 Joseph Campolattano Tmb Racing 25:36 11:22 14:14
94 Joseph Chu 28:32 14:16 14:17
95 Owen Cancannon 36:15 17:42 18:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Henry Komosa CompEdgeFlyRacing 25:31 8:46 8:23 8:23
2 Jonathan Meuse Exeter Cycles 25:42 8:44 8:36 8:24
3 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 25:49 8:55 8:32 8:22
4 Sean Mcloughlin Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 25:50 8:44 8:51 8:16
5 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 26:05 8:53 8:40 8:33
6 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling 26:09 8:55 8:28 8:47
7 Jonathan Pohl 26:12 9:03 8:36 8:34
8 Robert Hoenick SVCBikeworks 26:18 9:10 8:38 8:31
9 Trevor Teachout Colonial Bicycle Company 26:20 9:20 8:31 8:30
10 Nelson Hoffman Bicycle Express Racing 26:24 9:10 8:41 8:34
11 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 26:26 9:10 8:42 8:34
12 Marko Zatylny Ndg Cycling Club 26:33 9:13 8:45 8:36
13 Jeffrey Soderman RacerX 26:39 9:04 8:49 8:47
14 Nate Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 26:39 9:10 8:46 8:44
15 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club 26:40 9:20 8:42 8:39
16 Reid Hutchins 26:48 9:21 8:46 8:43
17 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 26:50 9:30 8:46 8:34
18 Stephan Wyatt Ronde Cycling Club 26:51 9:39 8:39 8:34
19 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 26:53 9:27 8:47 8:40
20 David Smallwood Blue Hills Cycling Club 26:56 9:20 8:53 8:45
21 Randy Cogill Blue Hills Cycling Club 27:07 9:34 8:46 8:49
22 Andrew Cooper Cisco WFH 27:22 9:36 8:59 8:47
23 Matt Noonan 545 Velo 27:22 9:54 8:51 8:37
24 Ryan Bourgoin Rainbow Bicycle Racing 27:23 9:46 8:54 8:43
25 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 27:23 9:33 9:04 8:47
26 Matthew Barnes Bikes and Life 27:25 9:32 9:01 8:53
27 Charles Fowler BMB Racing 27:38 9:34 9:07 8:57
28 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 27:39 9:34 9:05 9:01
29 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 27:44 9:43 9:06 8:56
30 Michael Murphy Essex County Velo 27:45 9:36 9:11 8:59
31 Randy Boneta 27:49 9:55 8:58 8:57
32 Scott Freedman 27:51 9:38 9:13 9:01
33 David Crelling 28:02 9:42 9:10 9:11
34 Shane Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 28:04 9:22 9:23 9:21
35 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing 28:05 9:57 9:05 9:04
36 Tim Curley JRA Cycles 28:07 10:14 9:07 8:48
37 Eric Poch 545 Velo 28:11 9:41 9:15 9:16
38 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing GC Coachin 28:12 9:53 9:21 8:59
39 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 28:13 9:53 9:21 9:00
40 Harlen Lanes 28:16 9:22 9:35 9:20
41 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 28:19 10:03 9:12 9:04
42 Tim Eichner Southbridge Bicycle 28:24 9:51 9:22 9:12
43 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop 3Cross Bre 28:25 9:33 9:28 9:25
44 Shawn Kelly team brewery ommegang 28:32 10:07 9:09 9:17
45 Sean Weiss CS Racing 28:34 9:53 9:23 9:19
46 Justin Walker 28:36 10:09 9:19 9:09
47 Paul Quinn 28:38 10:10 9:15 9:14
48 Tim Henion Essex County Velo 28:39 10:14 9:14 9:12
49 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 28:48 10:15 9:13 9:21
50 Brandon Fravel Cannondale 28:48 9:58 9:17 9:34
51 Lars Svenstrup 28:51 10:18 9:21 9:13
52 Jared Porter 28:51
53 Ethan Waters 28:56 10:23 9:19 9:15
54 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 29:11 10:20 9:21 9:31
55 David Lafond GUS CX 29:19 10:16 9:28 9:37
56 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 29:24 10:04 9:20 10:01
57 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club 29:30 10:28 9:30 9:33
58 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 29:34 10:09 9:48 9:37
59 Ron Chevrette State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 29:38 10:35 9:37 9:27
60 Philip Fischer Steve The Bike Guy 29:38 10:28 9:37 9:35
61 Michael george Gates 29:42 10:43 9:26 9:34
62 William Skirkey Frit's Bicycle Shop 29:50 10:25 9:42 9:44
63 Ryan Zygarowski Competitve Edge Racing 29:52 10:32 9:39 9:42
64 Daniel Merrill Fritz?τ÷s Bicycle Shop 29:58 10:43 9:36 9:39
65 Jd Donnellan Blesso Consulting 30:00 10:44 9:36 9:41
66 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 30:15 10:31 9:44 10:02
67 Daniel Sullivan 545 Velo 30:17 11:00 9:35 9:43
68 Marshall Chewning Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 30:19 10:46 9:50 9:44
69 Alan Moss 30:20 11:03 9:38 9:40
70 Mark Namaroff Cyclocrossworld.com 30:24 10:39 9:58 9:48
71 Simon Nott Gus CX 30:28 10:59 9:48 9:42
72 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club 30:33 11:03 9:53 9:39
73 Jason Andersen 30:35 11:10 9:46 9:40
74 Greg Rich Bsquared Beverly Bikes 30:40 10:55 9:51 9:55
75 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 30:53 10:33 10:13 10:09
76 Stephen Lederer Competitive Edge 31:01 10:59 10:07 9:57
77 Stephen Flynn Guipago Custom Cycles 31:12 11:15 10:02 9:56
78 James Casagrande NEMBA Racing 31:15 11:11 10:08 9:58
79 Jeff Kahabka Team Brewery Ommegang 31:17 11:12 10:09 9:57
80 Nick Lewis Team Fit Werx 31:51 11:23 10:07 10:22
81 Bradley Gauthier State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 32:07 11:15 10:21 10:32
82 Henry Henderson 32:15 11:19 10:34 10:23
83 Glenn Giese 32:20 11:25 10:30 10:26
84 Hondinelly Alves 32:28 11:50 10:23 10:16
85 Timothy Alty Bike Zone 32:43 11:29 10:44 10:31
86 Paul Stefanovics Portland Velo Club 33:37 11:51 11:00 10:46
87 John Lydon 33:44 11:56 10:57 10:52
88 Evan Berman Essex County Velo 34:03 11:22 11:21 11:21
89 Charles Hoffman 36:04 11:59 11:06 13:00
90 Alexandre Pria Bike Zone Cape Cod 23:31 12:21 11:11
91 John Young East End Cycling Team 23:53 12:34 11:19
92 Vasilios Piskopanis Atlas Sports 24:27 12:16 12:12
93 Steven Casagrande James Casagrande Racing 24:54 13:11 11:43
94 Ralph Mason 25:04 12:56 12:08
95 Scott Sherman Minuteman Road Club 25:17 12:47 12:30
96 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 26:15 13:29 12:47
97 Charles Tarbay R-Cubed 29:43 14:19 15:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 17:15 9:20 7:56
2 Owen Jones BMB Racing 17:31 9:31 8:01
3 Ben Stokes CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 17:35 9:40 7:56
4 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike pb Borah Teamwear 17:42 9:40 8:03
5 Ethan Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 17:51 9:41 8:11
6 Aj August Park Ave Bike 18:00 9:39 8:21
7 David Thompson CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 18:05 9:40 8:26
8 Caleb Bradshaw Riverside Racing 18:43 10:05 8:39
9 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 18:50 10:08 8:42
10 Will Harrington Essex County Velo 18:59 10:21 8:38
11 Sean Rourke CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 19:11 10:33 8:39
12 David Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 19:24 10:32 8:53
13 Cade Fravel CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 19:35 10:46 8:49
14 Henry Coote Essex County Velo 19:36 10:53 8:44
15 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 19:37 10:42 8:56
16 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 19:48 10:44 9:05
17 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike 20:06 11:00 9:07
18 Tyler Berman Essex County Velo 20:14 10:56 9:18
19 Zazo French NHVT Jr Cycling 20:31 10:56 9:35
20 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 20:43 11:20 9:23
21 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 20:58 11:27 9:32
22 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden - Cheshire Rail Tra 21:09 11:20 9:49
23 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 22:02 11:56 10:06
24 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 22:31 12:02 10:30
25 Evan Waters Ccap Fairfield County Youth Cyc 22:47 12:09 10:39
26 Reese Berman ECV Essex County Velo 23:01 12:11 10:51
27 Nathaniel Summers The RailTrailers 23:08 12:16 10:53
28 Matthew Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 23:41 12:47 10:55
29 William Goguen 24:08 12:37 11:31
30 Jonah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 24:19 12:54 11:25
31 Samuel Currie JRA 24:33 13:22 11:12
32 Owen Lezon 26:09 13:43 12:27
33 Nolan Walker New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 26:32 13:42 12:50
34 Theo Currie JRA 26:54 14:04 12:51
35 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development pb Corner 27:23 14:44 12:40
36 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 27:31 14:37 12:55
37 Ethan Lezon 27:44 14:54 12:51
38 Thomas Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC 27:58 14:32 13:27
39 Matthew Berlinger PutneyWest Hill 27:59 14:48 13:11
40 Tyler Abrams 28:44 14:59 13:45
41 Cal Hale Hup United 28:47 15:01 13:47
42 Elliot Parsons ecv | essex county velo 32:15 16:13 16:02
43 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 17:22 17:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1:01:04 7:02 6:56 6:59 6:35 6:47 6:54 6:30 6:38 6:48
2 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:01:23 7:03 6:56 6:58 6:35 6:47 6:53 6:40 7:01 6:33
3 Anthony Clark Squid Squad 1:01:26 7:07 6:51 6:59 6:35 6:42 6:58 6:40 7:01 6:36
4 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin 1:01:27 7:02 6:57 6:58 6:35 6:47 6:54 6:40 7:02 6:38
5 Coop Willsey Cannodale pb CYCLOCROSSWORLD.CO 1:01:30 6:57 6:49 6:47 6:58 6:48 6:53 6:41 7:01 6:40
6 Jamey Driscoll Pivot-Maxxis p/b Stans-DNA Cycl 1:01:31 7:07 6:52 6:58 6:35 6:48 6:52 7:00 6:46 6:39
7 Spencer Petrov Cannondale Pb cyclocrossworld.c 1:03:14 7:02 6:57 6:58 6:38 6:56 7:00 7:07 7:10 7:29
8 Sam Noel Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:03:22 7:31 6:54 6:57 7:03 7:08 6:51 7:00 7:01 7:00
9 Nick Lando UVM Cycling 1:03:33 7:35 6:50 6:57 7:04 7:07 6:51 7:00 7:02 7:11
10 Michael Owens RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 1:03:58 7:08 7:12 7:03 7:03 7:08 6:51 6:59 7:18 7:20
11 Merwin Davis Komodo Collective p/b Cycle-Sma 1:04:02 7:19 7:01 7:02 7:03 7:08 6:56 7:15 7:17 7:05
12 Derrick St john Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads 1:04:02 7:45 6:56 6:57 6:57 7:00 7:07 7:16 7:11 6:56
13 Marc-andre Daigle 1:04:28 7:42 7:00 6:57 7:02 7:08 7:14 7:05 7:15 7:09
14 Andrew Borden Your Name Here 1:04:29 7:28 6:57 7:02 7:09 7:14 7:13 7:06 7:15 7:10
15 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:04:35 7:35 7:07 7:04 7:05 7:13 7:08 7:06 7:14 7:06
16 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 1:04:36 7:42 7:00 7:05 7:05 7:13 7:08 7:06 7:14 7:07
17 Michael Landry Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:04:51 7:37 7:04 7:05 7:08 7:10 7:08 7:18 7:13 7:11
18 Ben Frederick 1:04:52 7:54 7:06 7:07 7:02 7:10 7:12 7:08 7:14 7:03
19 Addison Minott Daedalus & Allstonvelo 1:05:01 7:41 7:05 7:11 7:12 7:11 7:14 7:09 7:14 7:09
20 Mathieu Belanger barrette Pivot Cycles Ote Canada 1:05:04 7:29 6:59 7:00 7:09 7:13 7:24 7:18 7:22 7:15
21 Christian Sundquist Twin Six Metal 1:05:05 7:31 7:08 7:07 7:16 7:15 7:15 7:10 7:15 7:12
22 Bryan Horsley Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 1:05:42 7:42 7:04 7:08 7:14 7:17 7:20 7:21 7:20 7:20
23 Breeze Keller Velocio Northeast 1:05:55 7:45 7:06 7:10 7:09 7:21 7:17 7:23 7:23 7:25
24 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Garneau - Easton p/b Transition 1:06:08 7:08 6:52 6:59 7:06 7:29 7:29 7:26 7:46 7:57
25 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 1:06:12 7:45 7:17 7:07 7:21 7:18 7:22 7:21 7:28 7:19
26 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:06:12 7:46 7:17 7:13 7:14 7:17 7:23 7:23 7:24 7:19
27 Matthew Owens UVM Cycling 1:06:23 7:53 7:16 7:08 7:13 7:17 7:23 7:20 7:28 7:29
28 David Maltais Team Gris 1:06:35 7:29 7:15 7:14 7:22 7:26 7:24 7:20 7:28 7:42
29 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing @2Lap 7:46 7:22 7:15 7:25 7:21 7:24 7:30
30 Jacob Leblanc Comp Edge Racing @2Lap 7:48 7:16 7:15 7:23 7:29 7:28 7:31
31 Andy Scott Riverside Racing @2Lap 7:19 7:10 8:26 7:31 7:28 7:30 7:14
32 Zachary Curtis BMB Racing @2Lap 7:46 7:22 7:15 7:30 7:43 7:30 7:22
33 Ian Gielar JAM / NCC @2Lap 8:27 7:23 7:23 7:28 7:18 7:26 7:12
34 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC @2Lap 8:56 7:18 7:14 7:14 7:18 7:26 7:12
35 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles @2Lap 7:59 7:22 7:27 7:27 7:26 7:26 7:24
36 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles @2Lap 7:59 7:22 7:27 7:27 7:27 7:26 7:23
37 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea @2Lap 7:51 7:18 7:20 7:31 7:32 7:34 7:24
38 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca @2Lap 7:59 7:18 7:25 7:33 7:26 7:26 7:24
39 Finnegan O'connor UVM Cycling @2Lap 8:22 7:19 7:15 7:20 7:30 7:30 7:37
40 Scott Yarosh Cyclonauts Racers @3Lap 7:44 7:33 7:30 7:33 7:34 7:38
41 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing @3Lap 7:42 7:26 7:39 7:55 7:50 7:45
42 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC @4Lap 7:45 7:32 7:31 7:53 7:44
43 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl @4Lap 7:54 7:45 7:40 7:40 7:43
44 Daniel Mccabe Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan At @5Lap 8:26 7:48 7:45 7:49
45 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca @5Lap 8:00 7:42 7:52 7:59
46 Andrew Louiza Cyclepath PDX @5Lap 7:52 7:24 8:29 9:01
47 Shawn Mottram Sherpa @6Lap 8:18 7:58 8:12 8:38
DNF Jack Kisseberth Garneau Easton p/b Transitions 7:51 7:24 6:55 6:53
DNF Jeremy Powers Pactimo / Fuji / SRAM 7:35 7:08 7:05 7:15 7:29
DNF Scott Myers
DNF Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 7:58 7:39 7:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 35:28 10:07 8:33 8:25 8:24
2 Rebecca Pagano Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 35:47 10:08 8:37 8:35 8:28
3 Kerry Litka Altitude Physical Therapy pb Dy 35:48 10:08 8:43 8:31 8:27
4 Danielle Ruane SunapeeBuchikasContinental Pavi 36:00 10:09 8:37 8:37 8:39
5 Andrea Cox Riverside Racing 36:17 10:09 8:49 8:41 8:39
6 Kathleen Wanat Minuteman road clubBike+Life 36:30 10:09 8:43 8:44 8:56
7 Michele Smith HUP United 36:35 10:19 8:51 8:46 8:40
8 Sara Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 37:08 10:25 8:52 8:58 8:54
9 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike pb Borah Teamwear 37:10 10:27 9:01 8:53 8:51
10 Nathalie Poirier Velo Resource 37:36 10:19 8:58 9:08 9:12
11 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 37:47 10:23 9:05 9:11 9:10
12 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 38:00 10:38 9:08 9:04 9:12
13 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 38:18 10:54 9:05 9:04 9:17
14 Olivia Lord Jewett Farms Cycling 38:31 10:43 9:10 9:22 9:17
15 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 38:49 11:53 8:54 9:03 9:00
16 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 39:05 10:43 9:20 9:38 9:26
17 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 39:09 11:15 9:17 9:23 9:17
18 Catherine Bearce CCB Racing 39:34 10:50 9:24 9:43 9:38
19 Christine Hall State 9 Racing 39:58 10:49 9:25 9:59 9:46
20 Anne August Park Ave Bike 40:13 11:15 9:31 9:36 9:53
21 Susan Bernatas 40:37 11:21 9:28 10:15 9:34
22 Martha Wilson 41:06 11:21 9:52 10:01 9:54
23 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 41:29 11:18 9:51 10:04 10:17
24 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 42:16 11:49 10:17 10:10 10:01
25 Joanne Breau Martin Swiss 42:43 11:51 10:12 10:13 10:29
26 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 42:48 11:58 10:13 10:22 10:17
27 Ashley Stanton niehoff Portland Velo Club 44:11 11:46 10:33 10:57 10:57
28 Julie Lockhart NEBC pb Cycle Loft 20:21 20:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 33:37 8:39 8:09 8:23 8:27
2 Kaia Schmid New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 34:03 8:34 8:27 8:34 8:29
3 Anja Meichsner Bikeway Source Bell Lap Racing 34:17 8:51 8:32 8:29 8:27
4 Shylah Weber NYCROSS pb Craft 34:29 8:51 8:30 8:32 8:37
5 Katherine Sarkisov CXHairs Devo 34:29 9:00 8:34 8:27 8:30
6 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First Cycling 34:41 9:00 8:35 8:34 8:33
7 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 35:07 9:06 8:54 8:33 8:36
8 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 35:14 8:55 8:38 8:52 8:51
9 Danielle Baron SunapeeBuchikasContinental Pavi 35:22 9:00 8:41 8:52 8:51
10 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 35:27 9:03 8:57 8:51 8:37
11 Ella Brenneman CXHairs Devo 35:34 9:03 8:48 8:53 8:51
12 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain SchoolBMB 35:38 9:22 8:49 8:47 8:42
13 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts 36:04 9:08 8:57 9:04 8:56
14 Holly Neckermann No. 22 Racing 36:07 9:23 8:56 8:56 8:53
15 Jennifer Minery PedalPowerTraining.com 36:34 9:33 9:08 9:03 8:52
16 Angelica Pires moraes BZ RIDERS! 36:46 9:24 9:09 9:15 9:00
17 Leah Lodato Riverside Racing 36:48 9:39 9:12 9:00 8:59
18 Carolyn Mason Race CF 36:55 9:33 9:06 8:58 9:20
19 Joanna Dahl 36:57 9:49 9:04 9:06 9:00
20 Bridget Darby The Hustle Hive pb Somervelo 37:05 9:37 9:11 9:13 9:06
21 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 37:11 9:33 9:17 9:17 9:05
22 Valerie Cyr Hands On Cycling 37:22 9:34 9:17 9:16 9:16
23 Lucia Deng No.22 Racing 37:35 9:36 9:19 9:20 9:20
24 Brooke Spaulding no22racing 37:46 9:41 9:22 9:17 9:27
25 Lauren Powers Ladies First Cycling 37:53 9:25 9:26 9:33 9:31
26 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 38:30 9:37 9:35 9:38 9:42
27 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 38:35 10:03 9:32 9:31 9:31
28 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First Cycling 38:41 9:48 9:32 9:46 9:36
29 Rose Long CrcaCitymd 39:27 10:03 10:03 10:02 9:21
30 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck 39:54 10:21 9:49 9:53 9:52
31 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 40:04 10:21 9:54 9:55 9:55