Log In

Team Overview: Evolution Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 16 / 28
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ 27 / 28

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 50+ 2 / 3
Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 15 / 25
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ 21 / 25

Back 2 Basics Part 2 (Oct 17 2018)

Charles Wahl Mens B 19 / 29

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 2 / 3
Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 21 / 34
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 31 / 34
Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 67 / 34

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 81 / 88
Louis D'Amelio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 84 / 88

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 10 / 11

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 88 / 98
Louis D'Amelio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 92 / 98

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 34 / 52
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 47 / 52
Derick Shoff Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 63

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 33 / 55
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 50 / 55
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 51 / 55

Cornucopia of Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

Back 2 Basics (Oct 3 2018)

Charles Wahl Mens C 38 / 50

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 4 / 4
Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 22 / 43
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ 35 / 43
Ed Kallatch Men Masters 50+ 41 / 43
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 42 / 43
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 43 / 43

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Charles Wahl Mens C 51 / 65

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ 19 / 21
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 20 / 21

Carpenter Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Patrick Leonard Men Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Derick Shoff Men Open Cat4 19 / 27

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Douglas Carr Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 13 / 32
Gustavo Sanchez Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 22 / 32
Louis D'Amelio Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 29 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 33 / 50
Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 35 / 50
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 45 / 50
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 46 / 50
Tammy Ebersole Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 39 / 68
Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 40 / 68
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ 52 / 68
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 61 / 68
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 63 / 68
Gary Snyder Men Masters 50+ 64 / 68
William Shelton Men Masters 40+ 58 / 58
Tammy Ebersole Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 12

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 4
Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 29 / 40
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ 33 / 40
Patrick Leonard Men Masters 50+ 36 / 40
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 37 / 40
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 39 / 40

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 31 / 47
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 44 / 47
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 92 / 47
William Shelton Men Masters 40+ 95 / 48
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 50+ 5 / 6

Texas Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Jan 7 2018)

Rob Hacker Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 21

Texas Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Jan 6 2018)

Rob Hacker Men Cat 3 13 / 23

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ 20 / 35

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Scott Wilson Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 19
Gary Snyder Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 14 / 19
Louis D'Amelio Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 19 / 19
N. Johan Anestad Masters men 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 10 / 24
Tammy Ebersole Master's Women 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 5

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ 14 / 23

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Patrick Leonard Men Masters 50+ 12 / 14
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 13 / 14

Cornucopia of Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ 9 / 19

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 31
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 17 / 31
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 26 / 31
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 31 / 31
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 4 / 6

Cornucopia of Cross Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ 6 / 15

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 1 / 1

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

N. Johan Anestad Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 45 / 46
Douglas Carr Masters 50 30 / 49
Tom Perkins Masters 50 45 / 49

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 10 / 27
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 18 / 27
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 22 / 27
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 23 / 27
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 24 / 27

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

N. Johan Anestad Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 40
Gary Snyder Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 26
Derick Shoff Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 26
Tom Perkins Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 26
Louis D'Amelio Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 26

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 23
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 3 / 5

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 4 / 34
Douglas Carr Men Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 10 / 15
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 50+ 3 / 5

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 16 / 16

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 3 / 4
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 12 / 29
Patrick Leonard Men Masters 45+ 26 / 29
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 12 / 25
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 21 / 25
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 24 / 25

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ 11 / 29

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ 8 / 13

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 5 / 6
Douglas Carr Men Masters 55+ 12 / 40
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 25 / 40
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 31 / 40
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 33 / 40
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 36 / 40
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 40 / 40
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 21 / 53

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 6 / 23
Douglas Carr Men Masters 55+ 10 / 23
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 17 / 23
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 19 / 23
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 20 / 23
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 10 / 31
Patrick Leonard Men Masters 45+ 29 / 31
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 6 / 7

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 50+ 3 / 4
Douglas Carr Men Masters 55+ 6 / 25
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 25
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 13 / 25
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 19 / 25
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 21 / 25

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 29 / 32
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 12 / 30
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 22 / 30
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 25 / 30
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 26 / 30
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 27 / 30
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 3 / 5

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Douglas Carr Men Masters 55+ 15 / 35
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 16 / 35
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 22 / 35
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 26 / 35
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 29 / 35
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 32 / 35
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 11 / 36

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 21 / 41
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 39 / 41
Derick Shoff Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 54

El Norte - Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Rob Hacker Men Master 40+ 5 / 16
Caroline Hacker Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Rob Hacker Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 40+ 13 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Douglas Carr Men Masters 50+ 24 / 52
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 48 / 52
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 50 / 52

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 19 / 48
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 35 / 48
Patrick Leonard Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 38 / 48
Tom Perkins Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 40 / 48
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 41 / 48
Gary Snyder Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 42 / 48
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 43 / 48
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 4 / 29

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 2 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 55-64 24 / 29
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55-64 26 / 29
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 4 / 4
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45-54 6 / 40

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Patrick Leonard Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 36
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 16 / 42
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 33 / 42
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 35 / 42
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 37 / 42
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 15 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 22 / 42
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 38 / 42
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 39 / 42
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 19 / 72
Patrick Leonard Men Masters 45+ 58 / 72
William Shelton Men Masters 45+ 71 / 72

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 10 / 13
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 20 / 53
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 27 / 53
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 34 / 53
Tom Perkins Men Masters 55+ 43 / 53
Gary Snyder Men Masters 55+ 48 / 53
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 49 / 53
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 11 / 61

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

N. Johan Anestad Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 45
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 20 / 35
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 27 / 35

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Gary Snyder Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 78
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55-59 71 / 78

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN 7TH YEAR PACX FINAL PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Dec 11 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 5

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Tammy Ebersole 45+ Women 3 / 7
Gary Snyder 45+ Men 33 / 37

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Ed Kallatch Men Masters 50+ 21 / 24

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 26 / 30
William Shelton Men Masters 45+ 29 / 30
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 14 / 20

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 16 / 42

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

N. Johan Anestad Men Cat3 Open 38 / 79

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 2 / 2
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 6

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

N. Johan Anestad Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 43
Patrick Leonard Men 45-49 Masters 41 / 43
Louis D'Amelio Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 19
Gustavo Sanchez Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 19

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 12 / 20
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 18 / 20
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 16 / 30
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 30 / 30
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 4 / 8

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

William Shelton Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 25
Scott Wilson Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 23
Louis D'Amelio Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 23

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women 45-49 Masters 6 / 11

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 14 / 24
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 17 / 24
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 21 / 24
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 20 / 49

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 20 / 63
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 59 / 63
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 22 / 36
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 29 / 36
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 31 / 36
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 7 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 22
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 13 / 22
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 5 / 10

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 6 / 10
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 19 / 48
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 16 / 27
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 20 / 27
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 25 / 27

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 4 / 6
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 16 / 23
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 18 / 23
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 37 / 46

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Greg Eater Men Masters 45-54 14 / 21

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 19 / 31
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 23 / 31
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 26 / 31
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 14 / 46
William Shelton Men Masters 45+ 34 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 31 / 74
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 38 / 47
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 47 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 48 / 81
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 40 / 48

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 21 / 24

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Ted Maven Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 41 / 45
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ 19 / 34
Derick Shoff Men Masters 50+ 24 / 34
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 27 / 34
Gary Snyder Men Masters 50+ 34 / 34

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Charles Wahl C Men 59 / 74

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women 45+ Masters 4 / 6
Bill Shelton Men CAT 4/5 30 / 55
Scott Wilson Men 55+ Masters 5 / 24
Derick Shoff Men 55+ Masters 19 / 24

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Derick Shoff Mens Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 18 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Scott Wilson Master Men 55+/60+ 10 / 44
Derick Shoff Master Men 55+/60+ 29 / 44
N. Johan Anestad Master Men 45+ 29 / 57
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 50 / 57
Tammy Ebersole Women 40+ 14 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Gustavo Sanchez Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 25 / 50
Derick Shoff Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 30 / 50
N. Johan Anestad Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 74
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 74
Ted Maven Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 74
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 40/50 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
William Shelton Cat 4/5 Men 78 / 114

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 8 / 41
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 22 / 41
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 31 / 41
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 37 / 41
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ 25 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 39
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 39
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 39
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 39
Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Gary Snyder Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 87
Scott Wilson Men Master 55-59 61 / 88
Derick Shoff Men Master 55-59 76 / 88
Gustavo Sanchez Men Master 55-59 79 / 88
Louis D'Amelio Men Master 55-59 83 / 88
Greg Eater Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 90 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Gary Snyder Men Non-Championship 50+ 46 / 80
Derick Shoff Men Non-Championship 50+ 79 / 80
Greg Eater Men Non-Championship 4049 53 / 99

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 33
N. Johan Anestad Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 33
Patrick Leonard Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 33
Tammy Ebersole Women 40-44 Masters 8 / 9
Derick Shoff Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 15 / 23
Louis D'Amelio Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 16 / 23
Gustavo Sanchez Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 17 / 23
Scott Wilson Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 23 / 23

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Greg Eater Men Masters 45+ 24 / 33
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 25 / 33
Ted Maven Men Masters 45+ 31 / 33
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 6 / 22
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 14 / 22
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ 15 / 22
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 17 / 22
Tammy Ebersole Women 45+ 6 / 8

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 45+ 5 / 8
Scott Wilson Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 5 / 18
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 1 / 29
Gary Snyder Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 24 / 29

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 8 / 15
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 12 / 15
Greg Eater Men Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 18 / 24

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Gary Snyder Open Single Speed 10 / 11
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 14 / 15

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ Masters 1 / 31
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 31 / 31

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Gary Snyder Men Masters 50+ 13 / 24

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ Masters 1 / 37
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 14 / 37
Louis D'Amelio Men 55+ Masters 27 / 32

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 5 / 23
Ted Maven Men 45+ Masters 20 / 23
Scott Wilson Men 55+ Masters 3 / 16
Gary Kralik Men 55+ Masters 9 / 16
Derick Shoff Men 55+ Masters 11 / 16
Tammy Ebersole Women 45+ Masters 5 / 10
John Tracey Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ Masters 1 / 29
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 18 / 29
Gary Snyder Men 45+ Masters 25 / 29
Ted Maven Men 45+ Masters 26 / 29
Gary Kralik Men 55+ Masters 12 / 21
Louis D'Amelio Men 55+ Masters 18 / 21
Tammy Ebersole Women 40+ Masters 7 / 9

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Derick Shoff Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 19

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 33
N. Johan Anestad Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 33
Greg Eater Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 33
Gary Snyder Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 33
Tammy Ebersole Women 40-44 Masters 12 / 16
Scott Wilson Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 27
Gary Kralik Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 27
Gustavo Sanchez Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 27
Derick Shoff Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 27
Louis D'Amelio Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 27

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Wilson Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 6 / 21
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 12 / 21
Derick Shoff Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 15 / 21
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 18 / 21
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 1 / 34
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 18 / 34
Greg Eater Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 25 / 34
Patrick Leonard Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 31 / 34
Ted Maven Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 33 / 34

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Scott Wilson Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 6 / 19
Gary Kralik Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 8 / 19
Derick Shoff Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 10 / 19
John Tracey Men CAT 4/5 45 / 82
N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 17 / 28
Greg Eater Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 21 / 28
Ted Maven Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 27 / 28

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Scott Wilson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 26
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 15 / 26
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ 20 / 26
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ 23 / 26
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 45+ 1 / 46
Greg Eater Men Masters 45+ 34 / 46
Ted Maven Men Masters 45+ 45 / 46

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Scott Wilson Master Men 55+ 6 / 20
Louis D'Amelio Master Men 55+ 15 / 20
Joseph Piccillo Master Men 45+ 2 / 39
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 31 / 39
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 40+ 11 / 15

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Tammy Ebersole Women Masters 40+ Cat 10 / 19
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 46
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Derick Shoff Men 55+ 26 / 34
Louis D'Amelio Men 55+ 28 / 34
Scott Wilson Men 55+ 34 / 34
Tammy Ebersole Women 40+ 24 / 26
Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ 7 / 81
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ 39 / 81
Gary Snyder Men 45+ 74 / 81

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Josh Whitney UTCX #3 Men A 21 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Derick Shoff Men 55+ 28 / 44
Louis D'Amelio Men 55+ 32 / 44
Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ 5 / 79
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ 30 / 79
Gary Snyder Men 45+ 67 / 79

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Gary Snyder Men 50+ Master 81 / 101
Derick Shoff Men 50+ Master 86 / 101
N. Johan Anestad Men 35+ Master Cat 123 79 / 92
Greg Eater Men 35+ Master Cat 123 85 / 92

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 50+ 24 / 24
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 40+ 3 / 29

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

N. Johan Anestad Men 35+ Master Cat 123 61 / 96
Greg Eater Men 35+ Master Cat 123 86 / 96
Derick Shoff Men 50+ Master Cat 123 96 / 109
Gary Snyder Men 50+ Master Cat 123 100 / 109

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Derick Shoff Men Master 50+ 16 / 27
Louis D'Amelio Men Master 50+ 21 / 27
Gary Kralik Men Master 60+ 4 / 11
Joseph Piccillo Men Master 40+ 5 / 28
N. Johan Anestad Men Master 40+ 14 / 28
Greg Eater Men Master 40+ 24 / 28
Ted Maven Men Master 40+ 27 / 28
Tammy Ebersole Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 16

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ Masters 3 / 32
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 11 / 32
Ted Maven Men 45+ Masters 24 / 32
Greg Eater Men 45+ Masters 26 / 32
Patrick Leonard Men 45+ Masters 32 / 32

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 55-64 14 / 21
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55-64 15 / 21
Louis D'Amelio Men Masters 55-64 19 / 21
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 45-54 2 / 50
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45-54 13 / 50
Greg Eater Men Masters 45-54 31 / 50
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45-54 41 / 50
Ted Maven Men Masters 45-54 47 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ Masters 2 / 68
Ted Maven Men 45+ Masters 68 / 68
Scott Wilson Men 55+ Masters 13 / 34
Derick Shoff Men 55+ Masters 28 / 34
Tammy Ebersole Women 40+ Masters 20 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Joseph Piccillo Men 45+ Masters 4 / 77
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 23 / 77
Tammy Ebersole Women 40+ Masters 18 / 23

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ p/b PACTIMO 8 / 12
Derick Shoff Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 14 / 32
Gustavo Sanchez Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 15 / 32
Louis D'Amelio Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 30 / 32
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 3 / 52
Gary Snyder Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 16 / 52
N. Johan Anestad Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 22 / 52
Patrick Leonard Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 44 / 52

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Louis D'Amelio Men Master 55-59 66 / 71

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Gary Snyder Masters Men (40+) 14 / 17

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Scott Wilson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 5 / 26
Patrick Leonard Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 27 / 36
N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 29 / 36
Gary Snyder Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 36 / 36
Raymund Calaquian Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 17 / 19

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Patrick Leonard Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 27 / 34

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Greg Eater Men 45+ Masters 20 / 34
Gustavo Sanchez Men 45+ Masters 31 / 34
Scott Wilson Men 55+ Masters 6 / 23

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 23 / 39

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Greg Eater Men 45+ Masters 12 / 29
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 13 / 29
Gary Snyder Men 45+ Masters 23 / 29
Patrick Leonard Men 45+ Masters 27 / 29
Scott Wilson Men 55+ Masters 7 / 17
Gary Kralik Men 55+ Masters 13 / 17
Raymund Calaquian Men 35+ Masters 13 / 15

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Gary Kralik Men 55+ Masters 11 / 32
Greg Eater Men 45+ Masters 24 / 30
Gary Snyder Men 45+ Masters 27 / 30

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Gary Kralik Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 7 / 17
Bill Shelton Men CAT 4/5 57 / 77
Greg Eater Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 15 / 32
N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 19 / 32
Gary Snyder Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 25 / 32

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Gary Kralik Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 19 / 29
Derick Shoff Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 26 / 29
N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 36 / 51
Gustavo Sanchez Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 45 / 51
Raymund Calaquian Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 30 / 31

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Bob Scharle Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 5 / 25
Scott Wilson Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 8 / 25
Derick Shoff Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 17 / 25
Gary Kralik Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 20 / 25
N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 28 / 38
Patrick Leonard Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 35 / 38

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Greg Eater Master Men 45+ 53 / 72
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 70 / 72

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 14 / 19

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Greg Eater Master Men 45+ 56 / 74
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 72 / 74

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Wilson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 7 / 20
Gary Kralik Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 9 / 20
Bob Scharle Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 15 / 20
N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 19 / 41
Greg Eater Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 20 / 41

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Gustavo Sanchez Men 50+ Masters 16 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 27 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Scott Wilson Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 22 / 50
Greg Eater Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 32 / 50
Patrick Leonard Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 37 / 50
Gary Snyder Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 44 / 50

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Patrick Leonard Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 11 / 13

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Bob Scharle Men 55+ Masters 10 / 21
Derick Shoff Men 55+ Masters 19 / 21
Raymund Calaquian Men 35+ Masters 32 / 33
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 34 / 49
Greg Eater Men 45+ Masters 36 / 49
Gary Snyder Men 45+ Masters 47 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Gary Snyder Men 50+ Master 26 / 30
N. Johan Anestad Men 40-49 Master 14 / 25

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Gary Kralik Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 10 / 27
Derick Shoff Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 20 / 27
N. Johan Anestad Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 32 / 64
Greg Eater Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 42 / 64
Gary Snyder Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 54 / 64
Raymund Calaquian Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 31 / 31

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Pat Mclaughlin Men 50+ Master 24 / 27
Patrick Leonard Men 50+ Master 25 / 27
Derick Shoff Men 50+ Master 27 / 27
Robert Sands Men 60+ Master 5 / 7

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

N. Johan Anestad MASTER 45+ MEN 22 / 63
Greg Eater MASTER 45+ MEN 32 / 63
Gary Snyder MASTER 45+ MEN 47 / 63
Gary Kralik MASTER 55+ MEN 11 / 22
Bob Scharle MASTER 55+ MEN 16 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 78
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 78

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 37
Derick Shoff Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 37
N. Johan Anestad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 75
Gustavo Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 75

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Gary Snyder Men 45+ Masters 15 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ 4 / 9
Derick Shoff Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 11 / 20
Scott Wilson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 34
Patrick Leonard Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 34
Gustavo Sanchez Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 34
Bill Shelton Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 69

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Raymund Calaquian Men B Cat 3 25 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Scott Wilson Men 45+ Masters 53 / 85
N. Johan Anestad Men 45+ Masters 64 / 85
Greg Eater Men 45+ Masters 67 / 85
Gustavo Sanchez Men 45+ Masters 76 / 85
Gary Snyder Men 45+ Masters 77 / 85
Patrick Leonard Men 45+ Masters 84 / 85
Gary Kralik Men 55+ Masters 23 / 40
Derick Shoff Men 55+ Masters 29 / 40
Tammy Ebersole Women 45+ Masters 10 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

N. Johan Anestad Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 48 / 92
Patrick Leonard Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 52 / 92
Greg Eater Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 65 / 92
Gustavo Sanchez Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 72 / 92
Gary Snyder Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 83 / 92
Gary Kralik Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 39
Derick Shoff Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 25 / 39
Raymund Calaquian Men 35+ MR 58 / 62

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

N. Johan Anestad MAS 45+ 17 / 24
Gary Snyder MAS 45+ 20 / 24

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 24 / 26
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35+ 9 / 21
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 35+ 17 / 21

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 40+ 1 / 27
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 17 / 27
Scott Wilson Men Masters 50+ 13 / 24
Gary Snyder Men Masters 50+ 19 / 24
Ed Kallatch Men Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 24

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

N. Johan Anestad Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Gustavo Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 20

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 3 / 21
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 9 / 21
Greg Eater Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 18 / 21
Ed Kallatch Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 28 / 38

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Derick Shoff Men Masters 45+ 35 / 40
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 38 / 40
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55+ 11 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 39 / 45
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35+ 5 / 26
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 35+ 9 / 26
Greg Eater Men Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55+ 12 / 15

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45+ 41 / 48
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 42 / 48
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35+ 11 / 36
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 35+ 26 / 36
Greg Eater Men Masters 35+ 35 / 36
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 15 / 25
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55+ 17 / 25

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Ryan A wilson Men SM 4 16 / 32

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 24 / 36
Greg Eater Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 29 / 36
Gary Kralik Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 11 / 28
Bob Scharle Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 15 / 28
Gary Snyder Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 37 / 50
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 39 / 50

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Ryan A wilson Men SM 4 44 / 44

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Robert Sands MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 42 / 69
Joseph Piccillo MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 4 / 28
N. Johan Anestad MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 11 / 28
Greg Eater MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 20 / 28
Gary Kralik MEN MASTERS 55+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 6 / 11
Bob Scharle MEN MASTERS 55+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 8 / 11

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Bob Scharle 55+ Men 10 / 13
Gary Kralik 55+ Men 13 / 13

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Joseph Piccillo Men Master 40-49 2 / 22
Greg Eater Men Master 40-49 20 / 22

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Ed Kallatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 18 / 47
Gary Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 29 / 47
Gary Kralik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 5 / 17
Bob Scharle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 10 / 17
Joseph Piccillo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 34
N. Johan Anestad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 12 / 34
Christopher Thaler Men Cat 3/4 48 / 60
Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 3/4 55 / 60

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan A wilson Men SM 4 32 / 35

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Ed Kallatch Men Masters 45+ 21 / 46
Derick Shoff Men Masters 45+ 36 / 46
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45+ 43 / 46
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35+ 4 / 33
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 35+ 14 / 33
Greg Eater Men Masters 35+ 28 / 33
Ed Kallatch Men Cat 3/4 52 / 55
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55+ 8 / 19

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Derick Shoff Men Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 6 / 17
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55+ 8 / 17

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Robert Sands Men Cat4/5 40+ 14 / 22
Greg Eater Men Master 40-49 28 / 32

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Joseph Piccillo Men Master 40-49 1 / 41
Greg Eater Men Master 40-49 28 / 41
Gary Snyder Men Master 50+ 24 / 31
Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 3 51 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Ed Kallatch Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 40 / 71
Derick Shoff Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 52 / 71
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 55 / 71
Gary Snyder Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 61 / 71
Gary Kralik Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 9 / 22
Bob Scharle Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 13 / 22
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 8 / 45
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 28 / 45
Greg Eater Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 37 / 45
Raymund Calaquian Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 44 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Gary Snyder 45+ 83 / 119

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan A wilson Men SM 4 8 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Gary Snyder 45+ 99 / 128

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 18
Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 34

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Derick Shoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 48 / 61
Gary Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 49 / 61
Ed Kallatch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 83
Ted Maven Men Cat 4/5 71 / 83
Bob Scharle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 9 / 13
Joseph Piccillo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 2 / 36
N. Johan Anestad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 14 / 36

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Ryan A wilson Men SM 4 4 / 13

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 11 / 85
Derick Shoff Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 60 / 70

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Joseph Piccillo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 85
N. Johan Anestad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 85
Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 77 / 85
Gustavo Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 64 / 85
Derick Shoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 65 / 85

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Gary Kralik Masters 55+ 12 / 17

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Ryan A wilson Men B Men 34 / 66

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Gary Kralik Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 11 / 24
Bob Scharle Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 12 / 24
Derick Shoff Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 54 / 74
Gustavo Sanchez Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 66 / 74
Gary Snyder Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 68 / 74
Joseph Piccillo Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 13 / 56
N. Johan Anestad Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 33 / 56
Christopher Thaler Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 52 / 56
Raymund Calaquian Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 55 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

N. Johan Anestad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 68
Greg Eater Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 68
Bob Scharle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 16 / 32
Gary Kralik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 18 / 32
Derick Shoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 48 / 83
Gustavo Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 72 / 83
Gary Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 73 / 83

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Joseph Piccillo Master 40+ 2 / 12

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Zachary Taylor Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 8 / 19
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55+ 18 / 19
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 31 / 39
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45+ 36 / 39
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35+ 3 / 34
Greg Eater Men Masters 35+ 30 / 34
Raymund Calaquian Men Masters 35+ 34 / 34

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Gary Snyder Men Masters 45 54 18 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Derick Shoff Men Cat 4 40+ 16 / 29
Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 4 40+ 18 / 29
Harald Weigl Men Cat 4 40+ 20 / 29
Joseph Piccillo Men Master 40-49 1 / 20
Nathan Ruch Men Master 40-49 7 / 20

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Ed Kallatch Men C Master 40+ 1 / 22

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Greg Eater Men Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Gary Snyder Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna SENIOR 19+ 13 / 16
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 22 / 32

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35-44 1 / 19
Greg Eater Men Masters 35-44 17 / 19
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55-64 6 / 15
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55-64 7 / 15
Robert Sands Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 4 17 / 35
Ed Kallatch Men Masters 45-54 16 / 36
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45-54 22 / 36
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45-54 26 / 36
Harald Weigl Men Masters 45-54 28 / 36
Robert Sands Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna Senior 19+ 9 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35-44 3 / 28
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55-64 3 / 9
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55-64 4 / 9
Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 4 36 / 74
Ted Maven Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Ed Kallatch Men Masters 45-54 12 / 36
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45-54 21 / 36
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45-54 36 / 36

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Joseph Piccillo Master Men 35+ 6 / 32
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 24 / 46
Gary Kralik Master Men 55+ 7 / 29
Bob Scharle Master Men 55+ 9 / 29
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 26 / 43
Harald Weigl Master Men 45+ 31 / 43
Gustavo Sanchez Master Men 45+ 37 / 43

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Scott Wilson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 39
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45+ 24 / 39
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55+ 7 / 17
Tammy Ebersole Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35+ 3 / 39
Greg Eater Men Masters 35+ 30 / 39

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 7 / 42
Greg Eater Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 39 / 42
Gary Kralik Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 11 / 16
Bob Scharle Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 13 / 16
Ed Kallatch Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 42 / 57
Gary Snyder Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 45 / 57
Gustavo Sanchez Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 47 / 57
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 62 / 79

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Ed Kallatch Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 4 / 19
Harald Weigl Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 14 / 19

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35-44 1 / 35
Greg Eater Men Masters 35-44 30 / 35
Christopher Thaler Men Masters 35-44 34 / 35
Gary Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 24 / 27
Tammy Ebersole Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45-54 32 / 51
Patrick Leonard Men Masters 45-54 39 / 51
Scott Wilson Men Masters 45-54 48 / 51

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Ed Kallatch Master Men 40-49 21 / 32
Gustavo Sanchez Master Men 50-99 16 / 27
Gary Snyder Master Men 50-99 21 / 27
Ed Kallatch Master 40+ Cat 4 28 / 29

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Scott Wilson Men Master 50-99 5 / 31
Gustavo Sanchez Men Master 50-99 23 / 31
Gary Snyder Men Master 50-99 24 / 31
Joseph Piccillo Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 46
Patrick Leonard Men Master 40-49 38 / 41
Tammy Ebersole Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 22
Harald Weigl Men Cat 4 40-99 19 / 28

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Raymund Calaquian CAT4 51 / 85
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 2 / 34
Greg Eater Masters 35+ 26 / 34
Patrick Leonard Masters 45+ 40 / 41
Gary Kralik Masters 55+ 4 / 19
Bob Scharle Masters 55+ 10 / 19

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Scott Wilson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 69
Gustavo Sanchez Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 69
Gary Snyder Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 58 / 69
Harald Weigl Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 65 / 69
Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 11
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 51
Bob Scharle Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 11 / 19
Gary Kralik Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 12 / 19
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 54 / 104

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Rich Bergstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Scott Wilson Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 68
Gustavo Sanchez Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 68
Gary Snyder Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 68
Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 7 / 17
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 96
Chris Thaler Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 85 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Patrick Leonard Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 59
Gary Snyder Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 59
Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 8 / 17
Bob Scharle Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Gary Kralik Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 76 / 110
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 7 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Scott Wilson Category: Master Men 45+ 45 / 63
Gary Snyder Category: Master Men 45+ 47 / 63
Joseph Piccillo Category: Master Men 35+ 10 / 65
N. Johan Anestad Category: Master Men 35+ 17 / 65
Greg Eater Category: Master Men 35+ 48 / 65
Chris Thaler Category: Master Men 35+ 52 / 65
Tammy Ebersole Category: Master Women 45+ 9 / 14
Gary Kralik Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 10 / 25
Bob Scharle Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 12 / 25
Raymund Calaquian Category: Cat 4 Men 74 / 132
Ted Maven Category: Cat 4 Men 102 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 70
Gustavo Sanchez Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 56 / 70
Gary Snyder Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 59 / 70
Harald Weigl Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 64 / 70
Gary Kralik Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Bob Scharle Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 64
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 64
Greg Eater Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 61 / 64
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 70 / 107
Tammy Ebersole Masters Women 45+ 6 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Patrick Leonard MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 29 / 34

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Tammy Ebersole Women 50-54 19 / 21

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Tammy Ebersole Masters 45+ Women 4 / 10
Scott Wilson Masters 45+ Men 16 / 39
Ed Kallatch Masters 45+ Men 25 / 39
Gary Snyder Masters 45+ Men 36 / 39
Gary Kralik Masters 55+/60+ Men 9 / 18
Bob Scharle Masters 55+/60+ Men 10 / 18
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ Men 5 / 36
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+ Men 14 / 36
Greg Eater Masters 35+ Men 30 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Gary Kralik Master Men 55+ 7 / 11
Bob Scharle Master Men 55+ 9 / 11
Joseph Piccillo Master Men 35+ 4 / 41
N. Johan Anestad Master Men 35+ 21 / 41
Greg Eater Master Men 35+ 36 / 41
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 26 / 31
Tammy Ebersole Women 45+ 6 / 11

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35-39 1 / 15
Tammy Ebersole Women Category A 12 / 18
Scott Wilson Men Masters 45-49 7 / 29
Doug Nagel Men Masters 45-49 16 / 29
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45-49 26 / 29
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55-59 7 / 15
Bob Scharle Men Masters 55-59 12 / 15
Ed Kallatch Men Category C 16 / 43
Raymund Calaquian Men Category C 24 / 43

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Malik Calaquian Men Junior 10-14 (40 Minutes) 2 / 4
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 4 / 17

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
N. Johan Anestad Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Ed Kallatch Category 4 Men 32 / 35
Ed Kallatch Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 10 / 25

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Greg Eater Men Masters 2/3/4 18 / 32
Gary Kralik Men Masters 2/3/4 21 / 32
Gary Snyder Men Masters 2/3/4 28 / 32

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
N. Johan Anestad Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Tammy Ebersole Sunday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Scott Wilson Sunday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Raymund Calaquian Sunday - Men 4 32 / 49

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
N. Johan Anestad Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Tammy Ebersole Saturday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Doug Nagel Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Gary Snyder Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 25 / 27

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Wilson Masters 45+ Men 4 / 14
Gary Snyder Masters 45+ Men 12 / 14
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 31 / 60
Ed Kallatch Cat 4 Men 34 / 60
Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 12 / 22
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ Men 2 / 19
Greg Eater Masters 35+ Men 18 / 19
James Innes Masters 55+ Men 10 / 11

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 3 / 11
Scott Wilson Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 45-99 3 / 14
Gary Snyder Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 45-99 8 / 14
Gary Kralik Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 2 / 6
Bob Scharle Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 6 / 6
Ed Kallatch Men Category 4 22 / 42

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Doug Nagel Category: Master Men 45+ 19 / 30
Gary Snyder Category: Master Men 45+ 26 / 30
Tammy Ebersole Category: Master Women 45+ 5 / 7
Joseph Piccillo Category: Master Men 35+ 8 / 33
N. Johan Anestad Category: Master Men 35+ 15 / 33
Greg Eater Category: Master Men 35+ 31 / 33
Gary Kralik Category: Master Men 55+ 6 / 11
Bob Scharle Category: Master Men 55+ 8 / 11

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 3 / 13
Greg Eater Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 12 / 13
Doug Nagel Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 45-99 7 / 17
Gary Snyder Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 45-99 13 / 17
Raymund Calaquian Men Category 4 36 / 45

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 8 / 43
N. Johan Anestad Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 12 / 43
Greg Eater Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 39 / 43
Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 4 / 6
Gary Kralik Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 5 / 11
Bob Scharle Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 8 / 11
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 55 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Joseph Piccillo MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 18 / 37
N. Johan Anestad MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 22 / 37
Greg Eater MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 35 / 37
Gary Kralik MASTERS MEN 55+ 6 / 13
Bob Scharle MASTERS MEN 55+ 11 / 13
Gustavo Sanchez MASTERS MEN 45+ 30 / 36
Gary Snyder MASTERS MEN 45+ 34 / 36

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Patrick Leonard Masters 14 / 16

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Robert Sands Master Men 40-49 20 / 27
Patrick Leonard Master Men 40-49 21 / 27
N. Johan Anestad Master Men 40-49 24 / 27
Robert Sands Master Men 50-99 19 / 24

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Tammy Ebersole Master Women 45+ 9 / 14
Scott Wilson Master Men 45+ 12 / 62
Doug Nagel Master Men 45+ 28 / 62
Gustavo Sanchez Master Men 45+ 34 / 62
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 35 / 62
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 48 / 62
Joseph Piccillo Master Men 35+ 10 / 100
Greg Eater Master Men 35+ 63 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Tammy Ebersole Master Women 45+ 8 / 14
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 93 / 107
Doug Nagel Master Men 45+ 32 / 65
Patrick Leonard Master Men 45+ 36 / 65
Gustavo Sanchez Master Men 45+ 40 / 65
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 46 / 65
Bob Scharle Master Men 55+/60+ 16 / 634

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Gustavo Sanchez Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 88 / 89

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Tammy Ebersole WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Joseph Piccillo MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 3 / 27
N. Johan Anestad MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 5 / 27
Greg Eater MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 22 / 27
Patrick Leonard MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 14 / 22
Gary Kralik MENS MASTERS 55+ (1/2/3/4) 5 / 11
Bob Scharle MENS MASTERS 55+ (1/2/3/4) 6 / 11

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Scott Wilson MASTER MEN 50+ 8 / 28
Greg Eater MASTER MEN 40+ 15 / 18

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Doug Nagel Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 34 / 66
Patrick Leonard Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 40 / 66
Gustavo Sanchez Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 41 / 66
Gary Snyder Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 45 / 66
Scott Wilson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 58 / 66
Gary Kralik Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 9 / 18
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 80
Nathan Ruch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 80
Chris Thaler Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 80
Greg Eater Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 53 / 80
N. Johan Anestad Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 60 / 80
Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 3 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Gary Kralik Masters 55+ 10 / 20
Bob Scharle Masters 55+ 12 / 20
Scott Wilson Master Men 45+ 8 / 61
Doug Nagel Master Men 45+ 36 / 61
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 48 / 61
Patrick Leonard Master Men 45+ 56 / 61
Joseph Piccillo Master Men 35+ 9 / 99
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 45+ 9 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Doug Nagel Master Men 45+ 41 / 59
Gary Snyder Master Men 45+ 49 / 59
Joseph Piccillo Master Men 35+ 10 / 104
N. Johan Anestad Master Men 35+ 48 / 104
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 45+ 5 / 13
Gary Kralik Master Men 55+ 9 / 23
Bob Scharle Master Men 55+ 13 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Joseph Piccillo Men Master 35-99 9 / 61
N. Johan Anestad Men Master 35-99 34 / 61
Greg Eater Men Master 35-99 56 / 61
Tammy Ebersole Women Master 45-99 5 / 8
Gary Kralik Men Master 55-99 8 / 19
Bob Scharle Men Master 55-99 11 / 19
Scott Wilson Men Master 45-99 9 / 41
Gustavo Sanchez Men Master 45-99 28 / 41
Patrick Leonard Men Master 45-99 35 / 41
Gary Snyder Men Master 45-99 37 / 41
Raymund Calaquian Men 4 53 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Tammy Ebersole Masters Women 5 / 10
Raymund Calaquian Men 4 78 / 99
Joseph Piccillo Men Master 35-99 11 / 69
N. Johan Anestad Men Master 35-99 16 / 69
Greg Eater Men Master 35-99 62 / 69
Gustavo Sanchez Men Master 45-99 37 / 50
Gary Snyder Men Master 45-99 44 / 50
Patrick Leonard Men Master 45-99 45 / 50
Gary Kralik Men Master 55-99 7 / 20
Bob Scharle Men Master 55-99 13 / 20

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Doug Nagel MASTER MEN 35-45-55 9 / 36
Greg Eater MASTER MEN 35-45-55 11 / 36
Robert Sands MASTER MEN 35-45-55 24 / 36
Gary Snyder MASTER MEN 35-45-55 26 / 36

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45-49 20 / 25
Greg Eater Men Category 4 22 / 59
Harald Weigl Men Category 4 49 / 59
Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 35-39 4 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Gary Snyder Masters Men 45+ 17 / 21
Greg Eater Men C (Cat 4) 27 / 50
Raymund Calaquian Men C (Cat 4) 44 / 50

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Gary Kralik MASTER 55+ 5 / 8
Bob Scharle MASTER 55+ 7 / 8
Tammy Ebersole CAT 1-2-3-4 WOMEN 3 / 9
Joseph Piccillo MASTER 35+ 5 / 21
N. Johan Anestad MASTER 35+ 8 / 21
Harald Weigl MASTER 35+ 20 / 21
Doug Nagel MASTER 45+ 10 / 18
Gary Snyder MASTER 45+ 18 / 18

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 14 / 23

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Raymund Calaquian Men 4 39 / 44
Tammy Ebersole Masters 45+ Women 3 / 6
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 19 / 27
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 22 / 27
Doug Nagel Masters 35+ (2-4) 12 / 29
Gary Snyder Masters 35+ (2-4) 27 / 29

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Tammy Ebersole Cat 123 Women 7 / 8
Robert Sands Cat 4 21 / 37
Greg Eater Masters 2/3/4 31 / 35
Gary Snyder Masters 2/3/4 34 / 35

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Tammy Ebersole ELITE WOMEN 5 / 7
Gary Kralik Masters 55+ Men 5 / 12
Bob Scharle Masters 55+ Men 8 / 12
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+/45+ MEN 1 / 44
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+/45+ MEN 7 / 44
Doug Nagel Masters 35+/45+ MEN 24 / 44
Greg Eater Masters 35+/45+ MEN 34 / 44
Jay Rothberg Masters 35+/45+ MEN 37 / 44
Gary Snyder Masters 35+/45+ MEN 39 / 44
Harald Weigl Masters 35+/45+ MEN 41 / 44

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Gary Kralik Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Bob Scharle Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 (C Men) 45 / 69
Jason Wood Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Greg Eater Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Joseph Piccillo Master 35+/45+ 4 / 39
Scott Wilson Master 35+/45+ 12 / 39
Jay Rothberg Master 35+/45+ 33 / 39
Gary Snyder Master 35+/45+ 35 / 39
Harald Weigl Master 35+/45+ 39 / 39

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Gary Kralik Category: Master Men 55+ 4 / 12
Tammy Ebersole Category: Master Women 45+ 3 / 9
Doug Nagel Category: B Masters 23 / 57
Jay Rothberg Category: B Masters 29 / 57
Gustavo Sanchez Category: B Masters 30 / 57
Greg Eater Category: B Masters 32 / 57
Gary Snyder Category: B Masters 36 / 57
Harald Weigl Category: B Masters 39 / 57
Joseph Piccillo Category: Elite Master Men 14 / 47
N. Johan Anestad Category: Elite Master Men 21 / 47

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Gustavo Sanchez Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 83
Gary Snyder Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 77 / 83
Raymund Calaquian Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 78 / 83
Gary Kralik Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 12 / 21
Bob Scharle Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 16 / 21
Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 11
Jason Wood Cat 2/3/4 Men 48 / 81
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 19 / 57
N. Johan Anestad Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 31 / 57
Scott Wilson Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 43 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Doug Nagel B Masters 33 / 70
Gustavo Sanchez B Masters 46 / 70
Harald Weigl B Masters 52 / 70
Gary Snyder B Masters 63 / 70
Robert Sands C Men 54 / 78
Raymund Calaquian C Men 66 / 78
Joseph Piccillo Elite Master Men 35+ 16 / 55
N. Johan Anestad Elite Master Men 35+ 31 / 55
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 45+ 2 / 8

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Sunday (Oct 24 2010)

Joseph Piccillo Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 6

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Saturday (Oct 23 2010)

Joseph Piccillo Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 24

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Joseph Piccillo Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 30 / 78
N. Johan Anestad Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 34 / 78
Nathan Ruch Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 59 / 78
Scott Wilson Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 64 / 78
Ted Maven Category: C Men 90 / 103
Tammy Ebersole Category: Master Women 45+ 5 / 17
Chris Thaler Category: B Masters 57 / 87
Greg Eater Category: B Masters 60 / 87
Ed Kallatch Category: B Masters 70 / 87
Jason Wood Category: B Men 26 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Jason Wood Category: B Men 31 / 104
N. Johan Anestad Category: Elite Master Men 34 / 74
Joseph Piccillo Category: Elite Master Men 35 / 74
Tammy Ebersole Category: Master Women 45+ 3 / 16
Gary Kralik Category: Master Men 55+ 14 / 27
Bob Scharle Category: Master Men 55+ 16 / 27
Doug Nagel Category: B Masters 46 / 84
Greg Eater Category: B Masters 55 / 84
Gustavo Sanchez Category: B Masters 57 / 84
Ed Kallatch Category: B Masters 75 / 84

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Jay Rothberg Men Masters 45-54 26 / 39
Gustavo Sanchez Men Masters 45-54 28 / 39
Gary Snyder Men Masters 45-54 33 / 39
Fred Klenk Men Masters 35-44 7 / 35

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 11 / 13
Joseph Piccillo Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 3 / 20
N. Johan Anestad Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 5 / 20
Greg Eater Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 17 / 20
Doug Nagel Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 6 / 14
Gary Snyder Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 11 / 14
Raymund Calaquian Mens Cat 4 (C) 30 / 39
Gary Kralik Mens Masters 55+ (2/3/4) 3 / 10
Bob Scharle Mens Masters 55+ (2/3/4) 4 / 10

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Gary Kralik Category: Master Men 55+ 13 / 22
Fred Klenk Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 17 / 62
Joseph Piccillo Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 19 / 62
Nathan Ruch Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 41 / 62
N. Johan Anestad Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 56 / 62
Scott Wilson Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 57 / 62
Doug Nagel Category: B Masters 30 / 103
Jay Rothberg Category: B Masters 59 / 103
Ed Kallatch Category: B Masters 60 / 103
Greg Eater Category: B Masters 61 / 103
Gary Snyder Category: B Masters 76 / 103
Chris Thaler Category: B Masters 79 / 103
Jason Wood Category: B Men 28 / 98
Tammy Ebersole Category: Master Women 45+ 4 / 7
Jason Wood Category: C Men 2 / 129
Harald Weigl Category: C Men 68 / 129
Raymund Calaquian Category: C Men 82 / 129
Ted Maven Category: C Men 91 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Scott Wilson Elite Masters 53 / 68
Tammy Ebersole Women 45+ 3 / 12
Doug Nagel B Masters 52 / 98
Gustavo Sanchez B Masters 82 / 98
Gary Snyder B Masters 88 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 18 / 66
Fred Klenk Elite Masters 20 / 66
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 50 / 66
Doug Nagel B Masters 59 / 93
Gary Snyder B Masters 79 / 93

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Gary Kralik Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Tammy Ebersole Women Open 9 / 13
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 3 / 24
Fred Klenk Masters 35+ 6 / 24
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+ 17 / 24
Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 8 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Joseph Piccillo Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 57
N. Johan Anestad Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 57
Nathan Ruch Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 52 / 57
Greg Eater Men 4 60 / 103
Ed Kallatch Men 4 62 / 103
Raymund Calaquian Men 4 88 / 103
Christopher Thaler Men Open Master 35-99 51 / 78
Gary Snyder Men Open Master 35-99 73 / 78
Tammy Ebersole Women 2/3/4 8 / 60
Gary Kralik Men Masters 55-99 7 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Doug Nagel B Masters 37 / 69
Gary Snyder B Masters 58 / 69
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 9 / 46

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 7 / 98

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Doug Nagel MASTER MEN 45-49 15 / 27
Ed Kallatch MEN CAT 4 35 / 63

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Doug Nagel MASTERS 45+ 3 / 18

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Joseph Piccillo Master 35+ 2 / 15
N. Johan Anestad Master 35+ 5 / 15
Patrick Leonard Master 45+ 12 / 17
Gary Snyder Master 45+ 15 / 17
Tammy Ebersole Women - 1/2/3 4 / 5

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Tammy Ebersole Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Joseph Piccillo Master Men All 5 / 42
N. Johan Anestad Master Men All 7 / 42
Doug Nagel Master Men All 23 / 42
Patrick Leonard Master Men All 35 / 42
Gary Snyder Master Men All 41 / 42
Tammy Ebersole Cat 4 Women 4 / 4

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Chris Thaler Cat 2-4 Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Tammy Ebersole Masters Women 45+ 1 / 6
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1-3 Masters 35+/45+ 8 / 20

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Gustavo Sanchez Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 59 / 88

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 10 / 25

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Doug Nagel Master 45+ 37 / 54
Gary Snyder Master 45+ 50 / 54
Fred Klenk Master 35+ 40 / 52
Zachary Latimer Master 35+ 49 / 52
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 7 / 9
Ed Kallatch Cat 4 29 / 81
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 81 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

N. Johan Anestad Master 35+ 21 / 51
Fred Klenk Master 35+ 28 / 51
Zachary Latimer Master 35+ 43 / 51
Nathan Ruch Master 35+ 45 / 51
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 9 / 11
Doug Nagel Master 45+ 31 / 49
Patrick Leonard Master 45+ 40 / 49
Gary Snyder Master 45+ 43 / 49
Ed Kallatch Cat 4 52 / 106
Jay Rothberg Cat 4 53 / 106
Robert Sands Cat 4 72 / 106
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 90 / 106

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Ed Kallatch CAT 4 MEN 19 / 57
Justin Dillon CAT 4 MEN 40 / 57
Tammy Ebersole WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Joseph Piccillo MEN MASTERS 35+ CAT. 2/3/4 1 / 17
N. Johan Anestad MEN MASTERS 35+ CAT. 2/3/4 5 / 17
Nathan Ruch MEN MASTERS 35+ CAT. 2/3/4 9 / 17
Zachary Latimer MEN MASTERS 35+ CAT. 2/3/4 12 / 17
Charles Wahl MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 10 / 22
Doug Nagel MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 11 / 22
Gustavo Sanchez MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 17 / 22
Jay Rothberg MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 18 / 22
Gary Snyder MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 20 / 22
Scott Wilson MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 22 / 22

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Raymund Calaquian Men Cat 4 (c) 49 / 53

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Doug Nagel B Masters 32 / 44
Tammy Ebersole Masters Women 1 / 10
Kathy Curcan Masters Women 4 / 10

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Tammy Ebersole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 5
Raymund Calaquian Cat 4 Men 47 / 65
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 17 / 54
Fred Klenk Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 32 / 54
N. Johan Anestad Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 35 / 54
Zachary Latimer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 48 / 54
Patrick Leonard Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 51 / 54
Chris Thaler Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 55
Ed Kallatch Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 41 / 55
Gary Snyder Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 54 / 55

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Charles Wahl Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 56
Jay Rothberg Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 50 / 56
Gustavo Sanchez Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 56
Gary Snyder Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 55 / 56
Tammy Ebersole Women 45+ 1 / 3
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 14 / 52
Fred Klenk Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 25 / 52

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Scott Wilson MEN MASTER 45+ 4 / 31
Patrick Leonard MEN MASTER 45+ 24 / 31
Jay Rothberg MEN MASTER 45+ 26 / 31
Tammy Ebersole WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 9
Fred Klenk MEN MASTER 35+ 5 / 25
Zachary Latimer MEN MASTER 35+ 19 / 25
Chris Thaler MEN MASTER 35+ 20 / 25
Justin Dillon MEN CAT 4 36 / 64
Raymund Calaquian MEN CAT 4 37 / 64

Murrysville Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Joseph Piccillo Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 3 / 24
Gary Snyder Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 24 / 24

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 14 / 60
Nathan Ruch Elite Masters 39 / 60
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 43 / 60
Patrick Leonard Elite Masters 56 / 60
Scott Wilson Elite Masters 59 / 60
Ed Kallatch C Men 44 / 92
Raymund Calaquian C Men 79 / 92
Chris Thaler B Masters 36 / 59
Jay Rothberg B Masters 39 / 59
Gary Snyder B Masters 51 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Zachary Latimer B Masters 66 / 67
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 16 / 78
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 23 / 78
Fred Klenk Elite Masters 36 / 78
Nathan Ruch Elite Masters 54 / 78
Ed Kallatch C Men 42 / 103
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 45+ 2 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Gustavo Sanchez Masters 35+ 3/4 28 / 46

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Patrick Leonard MEN 45+ 7 / 9
Joseph Piccillo MEN 35+ 4 / 15
N. Johan Anestad MEN 35+ 11 / 15

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Fred Klenk MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 30
N. Johan Anestad MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 30
Scott Wilson MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 31
Patrick Leonard MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 31
Gustavo Sanchez MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 31
Jay Rothberg CAT 4 C MEN 35 / 77

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Joseph Piccillo Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 78
Gary Snyder Masters 45+ 37 / 62
Doug Nagel Masters 45+ 45 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Doug Nagel Masters 45+ 49 / 84
Gary Snyder Masters 45+ 61 / 84
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 82

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Joseph Piccillo Master 35/45+ 4 / 65
N. Johan Anestad Master 35/45+ 11 / 65
Fred Klenk Master 35/45+ 16 / 65
Nathan Ruch Master 35/45+ 25 / 65
Patrick Leonard Master 35/45+ 50 / 65
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 7 / 9
Doug Nagel B Men 44 / 73
Charles Wahl C Men 24 / 82
Ed Kallatch C Men 36 / 82
Jay Rothberg C Men 39 / 82
Gary Snyder C Men 65 / 82

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Sean Kelsey MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 5 / 47

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Fred Klenk Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 34 / 95
Scott Wilson Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 56 / 95
Gary Snyder Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 84 / 113
Ed Kallatch Category: 4 Men 102 / 125
Tammy Ebersole Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 3 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Robert Sands Men - Master - B Masters - 55-64 9 / 10
Ed Kallatch Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 41 / 59
Charles Wahl Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 53 / 59
Robert Sands Men - 04 - C Men 49 / 80
Tammy Ebersole Women - Master - (1-2-3-4) - 45-99 1 / 5
Joseph Piccillo Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 26 / 63
Fred Klenk Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 34 / 63
N. Johan Anestad Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 39 / 63
Patrick Leonard Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 63 / 63

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Sean Kelsey Masters 30+ 1/2 14 / 74

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 6 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Tammy Ebersole Women 45-49 14 / 24
Scott Wilson Men 45-49 66 / 95

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Joseph Piccillo MASTERS MEN 35+ 1 / 6
Fred Klenk MASTERS MEN 35+ 3 / 6
Scott Wilson MASTERS MEN 45+ 2 / 22
Patrick Leonard MASTERS MEN 45+ 15 / 22
Gary Snyder MASTERS MEN 45+ 17 / 22
Tammy Ebersole SENIOR WOMEN 3 / 8
Ed Kallatch MENS C race 33 / 43

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Robert Sands Cat 4 Men 63 starte 61 / 63

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Sean Kelsey Elite Masters 55 / 89

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Robert Sands Cat 4 Men 77 start 65 / 75

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Sean Kelsey Master 1/2Men35+ 18 / 27

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Tammy Ebersole CAT 1/2/3 ELITE WOMEN 5 / 5
Joseph Piccillo Master Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 11
N. Johan Anestad Master Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 11
Fred Klenk Master Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 11
Robert Sands CAT 4 MEN 21 / 29
Tammy Ebersole MASTER WOMEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 3
Nathan Ruch MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 2 / 9
Doug Nagel MASTER MEN 45+CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 2 / 9
Patrick Leonard MASTER MEN 45+CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 4 / 9
Gary Snyder MASTER MEN 45+CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 5 / 9
Robert Sands MASTER MEN 45+CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 9 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Sean Kelsey Master1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 24

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Charles Wahl Mens C 12 / 40
Gary Snyder Mens C 20 / 40
Robert Sands Mens C 27 / 40
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 2 / 18
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Fred Klenk Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Scott Wilson Masters 35+ 10 / 18

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Fred Klenk MASTERS 35+ 3 / 11
Doug Nagel MASTERS 45+ 6 / 23
Patrick Leonard MASTERS 45+ 10 / 23
Tammy Ebersole MASTERS 45+ 12 / 23
Robert Sands MASTERS 45+ 13 / 23
Gary Snyder MASTERS 45+ 19 / 23
Robert Sands MEN C 19 / 32

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Sean Kelsey Mstr1/2Men35+ 1 / 15

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Fred Klenk Master 35+ 17 / 45
Doug Nagel Master 45+ 27 / 47
Jay Rothberg Master 45+ 34 / 47
Ed Kallatch Cat 4 Men 69 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 17 / 53
Doug Nagel Masters 45+ 30 / 53
Patrick Leonard Masters 45+ 41 / 53
Jay Rothberg Masters 45+ 45 / 53
Gary Snyder Masters 45+ 49 / 53
Fred Klenk Master 35+ 14 / 52
Joseph Piccillo Master 35+ 19 / 52
Nathan Ruch Master 35+ 50 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Sean Kelsey Mstr1/2Men35+ 4 / 20

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Nathan Ruch Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 9 / 60
Fred Klenk Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 15 / 60
Doug Nagel Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 39 / 60
Patrick Leonard Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 47 / 60
Gary Snyder Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 58 / 60
Joseph Piccillo Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 16 / 42
Tammy Ebersole Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Tammy Ebersole B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 7 / 20
Joseph Piccillo ELITE MASTERS 11 / 42
N. Johan Anestad ELITE MASTERS 27 / 42
Robert Sands C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 48 / 58

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Fred Klenk Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 9 / 79

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Robert Sands C Men & U19 Men 45 / 55
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 16 / 18
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 15 / 38
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 36 / 38
Fred Klenk B Masters/55+ 12 / 52
Nathan Ruch B Masters/55+ 13 / 52
Robert Sands B Masters/55+ 47 / 52

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 4 / 21
Patrick Leonard Masters 45+ 14 / 21
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 6 / 7
Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 5 / 21
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Jay Rothberg C Men 31 / 49
Robert Sands C Men 39 / 49
Gary Snyder C Men 41 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Sean Kelsey Master 1/2Men35+ 2 / 28

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Robert Sands C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 62 / 97
Tammy Ebersole B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 9 / 38
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 22 / 61
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 34 / 61
Scott Wilson Elite Masters 42 / 61
Fred Klenk Elite Masters 54 / 61
Nathan Ruch B Masters/55+ 13 / 78
Chris Thaler B Masters/55+ 41 / 78
Patrick Leonard B Masters/55+ 43 / 78
Charles Wahl B Masters/55+ 47 / 78
Jay Rothberg B Masters/55+ 67 / 78
Gary Snyder B Masters/55+ 69 / 78

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Tammy Ebersole B Women, 45+ & U19 7 / 29
Nathan Ruch B Masters/55+ 20 / 77
Charles Wahl B Masters/55+ 65 / 77
Gary Snyder B Masters/55+ 70 / 77
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 23 / 59
Fred Klenk Elite Masters 45 / 59
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 55 / 59
Robert Sands C Men 67 / 95

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Sean Kelsey Master 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 32

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Joseph Piccillo Masters Men 35/45 5 / 30
Patrick Leonard Masters Men 35/45 26 / 30

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Fred Klenk Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Scott Wilson Master 45+ 8 / 27
Gary Snyder Master 45+ 23 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 6 / 23
Kristen Kelsey Women's 2 / 12

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 7 / 32
Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 13 / 32
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+ 22 / 32
Kristen Kelsey A Women (123) 2 / 6
Tammy Ebersole A Women (123) 5 / 6
Patrick Leonard Masters 45+ 15 / 24
Gary Snyder Masters 45+ 20 / 24
Jay Rothberg Masters 45+ 22 / 24
Robert Sands Masters 45+ 23 / 24

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 25 Starters 9 / 25
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 25 Starters 20 / 25
Sean Kelsey Elite Masters 52 Starters 12 / 48
Fred Klenk Elite Masters 52 Starters 25 / 48
Scott Wilson Elite Masters 52 Starters 47 / 48
Chris Thaler B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 37 / 83
Patrick Leonard B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 48 / 83
Gary Snyder B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 68 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 17 / 46
Sean Kelsey Elite Masters 24 / 46
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 25 / 46
Fred Klenk Elite Masters 43 / 46
Chris Thaler B Masters & 55+ Masters 13 / 42
Gary Snyder B Masters & 55+ Masters 39 / 42
Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 11 / 19
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 18 / 19
Robert Sands Cat 3,4 Men 28 / 40

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Fred Klenk MASTER MEN "B" 35+/45+ 1 / 9
Joseph Piccillo ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 2 / 17
Robert Sands MEN C 18 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Fred Klenk MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 1 / 12
Patrick Leonard MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 10 / 12
Gary Snyder MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 12 / 12
Joseph Piccillo MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 5 / 19
N. Johan Anestad MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 7 / 19
Sean Kelsey MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 14 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Tammy Ebersole Women 45-49 9 / 18
Scott Wilson Men 45-49 60 / 83

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 4 / 22
Gustavo Sanchez Masters 45+ 19 / 22
Robert Sands Masters 45+ 21 / 22
Robert Sands Men C 38 / 49
Tammy Ebersole Women 4 / 10

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Patrick Leonard Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 46

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Robert Sands C MEN (CAT. 4 & 5) 13 / 19
Joseph Piccillo MASTERS 35+ 4 / 14

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Robert Sands C Men/U19 Men 36 / 49
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 11 / 14

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Robert Sands Masters 45+ 26 / 28
Robert Sands Cat 3,4 (C Men) 37 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Patrick Leonard 4 Men 72 54 / 66
Robert Sands 4 Men 72 57 / 66
Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 37 12 / 33
Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 63 17 / 55
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 63 32 / 55

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Chris Thaler Cat 2/3 Men 71 59 / 69
Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 43 28 / 43
Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 80 21 / 78
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 80 41 / 78
Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 40 10 / 38
Robert Sands 4 Men 65 53 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 27 15 / 27
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 27 27 / 27
Chris Thaler B Masters 61 22 / 54
Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 50 8 / 48
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 50 23 / 48
N. Johan Anestad Masters 35+ 50 32 / 48
Scott Wilson Masters 35+ 50 33 / 48

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 25 starters 11 / 24
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 25 starters 22 / 24
Patrick Leonard B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 36 / 40
Gustavo Sanchez B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 37 / 40
Chris Thaler B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 39 / 40
Robert Sands C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 36 / 49
Sean Kelsey Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 15 / 50
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 22 / 50

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Joseph Piccillo Masters Men 35+ 3 / 21
Scott Wilson Masters Men 35+ 7 / 21
N. Johan Anestad Masters Men 35+ 12 / 21
Charles Wahl Men Category C 28 / 43
Robert Sands Men Category C 33 / 43

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Patrick Leonard Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 37 / 44
Robert Sands Men Cat4 53 starters 37 / 48
Kristen Kelsey Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 3 / 9
Sean Kelsey Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 2 / 18

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Sean Kelsey Master 35+ 1 / 16
Joseph Piccillo Master 35+ 3 / 16
Scott Wilson Master 35+ 8 / 16
Kristen Kelsey A Women 2 / 4
Tammy Ebersole A Women 4 / 4

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Sean Kelsey ELITE MASTER 35+ 2 / 14
Kristen Kelsey ELITE WOMEN 2 / 3

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Chris Thaler B Masters/55+ 54 starters 41 / 61
Patrick Leonard B Masters/55+ 54 starters 45 / 61
Charles Wahl B Masters/55+ 54 starters 54 / 61
Gustavo Sanchez B Masters/55+ 54 starters 55 / 61
Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 28 starters 14 / 27
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 28 starters 25 / 27
Sean Kelsey Elite Masters 58 starters 14 / 54
Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 58 starters 18 / 54
Scott Wilson Elite Masters 58 starters 53 / 54

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 61 starters 19 / 49
Sean Kelsey Elite Masters 61 starters 20 / 49
Robert Sands C Men 82 starters 59 / 65
Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 30 starters 14 / 28
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 30 starters 27 / 28
Chris Thaler B Masters/55+ 68 starters 38 / 62
Gustavo Sanchez B Masters/55+ 68 starters 55 / 62

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Patrick Leonard MASTER 35+ 15 / 16

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Robert Sands C Men 38 starters 27 / 32
Kristen Kelsey Elite Women 6 starters 2 / 6
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 6 starters 4 / 6
Gustavo Sanchez Masters 45+ 18 starters 9 / 18
Scott Wilson Masters 45+ 18 starters 16 / 18
Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 18 starters 1 / 17
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 18 starters 4 / 17
Patrick Leonard Masters 35+ 18 starters 17 / 17

Stony Run Cyclocross Race ? (Oct 6 2007)

Robert Sands C MEN 10 / 14

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Tammy Ebersole Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 6 / 10
Kristen Kelsey Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 10 / 10
Sean Kelsey Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 19 / 36

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Sean Kelsey Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Kristen Kelsey Senior Women 2 / 11
Gustavo Sanchez Senior Men C 21 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Tammy Ebersole Category: Women 1/2/3 17 14 / 16
Gustavo Sanchez Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 66 / 83
Patrick Leonard Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 82 / 83

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Robert Sands Men C (Cat 3/4) 38 / 44
Tammy Ebersole Open Women 3 / 10

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

N. Johan Anestad Men B 35+ 196 Starters 18 / 160
Chris Thaler Men B 35+ 196 Starters 134 / 160
Patrick Leonard Men B 35+ 196 Starters 159 / 160

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Patrick Leonard Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 124 / 128
Joseph Piccillo Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 49 / 135
Tammy Ebersole Master Women 45-49 17 Starters 9 / 17

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Chris Thaler Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 21 / 42
Tammy Ebersole Category: starters 17 17 / 17
Joseph Piccillo Category: starters 56 23 / 56

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Robert Sands Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Robert Sands Men C 20 / 35

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Robert Sands Men C 35 / 54

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Joseph Piccillo Master Men 35/45/55 (40 starters) 13 / 39

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Ryan Wilson Category: B Men starters 30 / 43
Chris Thaler Category: B Masters/55+ 10 / 31
Christian Faino Category: B Masters/55+ 22 / 31
Robert Sands Category: B Masters/55+ 24 / 31
Gustavo Sanchez Category: B Masters/55+ 25 / 31
Jay Rothberg Category: B Masters/55+ 26 / 31
Tammy Ebersole Category: Elite Women starters 8 / 9
Robert Peiffer Category: C Men starters 4 / 29
N. Johan Anestad Category: Elite Masters starters 14 / 41

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

N. Johan Anestad Category: Elite Masters 21 / 52
Joseph Piccillo Category: Elite Masters 42 / 52
Tammy Ebersole Category: Elite Women 7 / 10
Chris Thaler Category: B Masters/55+ starters 14 / 47
Robert Sanos Category: B Masters/55+ starters 35 / 47
Gustavo Sanchez Category: B Masters/55+ starters 37 / 47
Jay Rothberg Category: B Masters/55+ starters 40 / 47
Charles Wahl Category: B Masters/55+ starters 44 / 47
Richard Bilson Category: B Men 45 / 51

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 24 / 61
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 22 / 22
Chris Thaler B Masters 7 / 32
Christian Faino B Masters 17 / 32
Gustavo Sanchez B Masters 23 / 32

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Tammy Ebersole Category: Elite Women 28 22 / 28
Richard Bilson Category: 54 41 / 54
Joseph Piccillo Category: U19 Men 4 25 / 68
N. Johan Anestad Category: U19 Men 4 32 / 68

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Joseph Piccillo Elite Masters 18 / 71
N. Johan Anestad Elite Masters 22 / 71
Tammy Ebersole Elite Women 14 / 14
Richard Bilson B Men 46 / 59
Chris Thaler B Masters and 55+ 11 / 30
Charles Wahl B Masters and 55+ 17 / 30
Robert Sands B Masters and 55+ 21 / 30
Gustavo Sanchez B Masters and 55+ 24 / 30
Patrick Leonard B Masters and 55+ 26 / 30

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Richard Bilson Category: C Men 10 / 53
Brad Quinnan Category: C Men 39 / 53
Tammy Ebersole Category: Elite Women 38 34 / 38
Chris Thaler Category: B Men 68 / 68
Joseph Piccillo Category: Elite Masters 70 17 / 71
N. Johan Anestad Category: Elite Masters 70 70 / 71

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Robert Sands Men's C 34 Starters 22 / 37
Robert Sands Masters 45+ 12 Starters 13 / 14

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Chris Thaler Category:B Men 78 / 90
Christian Faino Category: B Masters/55+ 48 28 / 48
Charles Wahl Category: B Masters/55+ 48 34 / 48
Gustavo Sanchez Category: B Masters/55+ 48 45 / 48
Robert Sands Category:C Men 59 / 73
Richard Bilson Category:C Men 70 / 73
Joseph Piccillo Category:Elite Masters 21 / 80
N. Johan Anestad Category:Elite Masters 73 / 80
Tammy Ebersole Category:Elite Women 41 37 / 41

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Joseph Piccillo Masters 35+ 4 / 26

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Richard Bilson MEN B 40 racers 35 / 40
Patrick Leonard Masters 35/45 34 / 40
Christian Faino Masters 35/45 35 / 40

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Tammy Ebersole Category: Elite Women 6 55 / 60

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Tammy Ebersole Category: Elite Women 50 / 61
Richard Bilson Category: B Men 97 / 104

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Patrick Leonard Masters 35+/45+ 32 / 40

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Joseph Piccillo Category: Elite Men 17 / 24
Patrick Leonard Category: Master 35+ 22 / 55
Patrick Leonard Category: Master 35+ 55 / 55

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Chris Thaler Category: B Men 14 / 20
Tammy Ebersole Category: Elite Women 17 / 17

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

N. Johan Anestad Category: Masters 35+ 9 / 20

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Charles Wahl Masters 35+/45+ 48 / 56
Patrick Leonard Masters 35+/45+ 53 / 56
Joseph Piccillo Elite Men: 14 / 27