Log In

Team Overview: Sea Sports Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Lawrence Perera Masters Open 5 / 27
Andrew Maker Cat 4/5 7 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Stephen Siminski Men Cat 4/5 109 / 138

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Andrew Maker Men Cat 4/5 45 / 85

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Lawrence Perera Men Master 40+ 13 / 27
Andrew Maker Men Cat 4/5 45 / 93
Timothy Dow Men Cat 4/5 87 / 93

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Open Cat3 3 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Open Cat3 10 / 77

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat3 Open 2 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Open Cat3 5 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 3 4 / 68

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Timothy Craddock Juniors 1 / 4

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 3 4 / 72

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 65
Timothy Craddock Men Junior 9-14 3 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Master 40+ 1 / 12

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Timothy Craddock Men Junior 10-14 8 / 31

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Master 40+ 2 / 13

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Lawrence Perera Sport Men 1 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 3 11 / 82

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 3 6 / 92

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Master 40+ 2 / 13

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Timothy Craddock Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 9-11) 1 / 14

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Timothy Craddock Men Jr 10-14 Junior 3 / 10

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Lawrence Perera Men 3/4 5 / 49

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Lawrence Perera Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 32 / 63

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Timothy Dow MEN 4-5 40 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Master/Junior 45 / 82

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 3 53 / 84

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Master 40+ 4 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 32

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 52

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Lawrence Perera Sport Men (aka 3/4) 22 / 85
Timothy Craddock Junior Men 9-14 7 / 11

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Timothy Craddock Men Juniors 9-10 7 / 8

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 34

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 27 / 46

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 31

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Timothy Craddock Juniors 7-9 1 / 3
Lawrence Perera Men Master Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Addison Violet Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Timothy Dow Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Bryan Horsley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Katherine Perkins Beginner (Women) 11 / 28

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Timothy Dow Men Cat 4-5 122 / 122
Lawrence Perera Masters 35+/U19 Men 52 / 71

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Bryan Horsley Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 6 / 11
Katherine Perkins Novice Women (aka 4) 6 / 21
Timothy Dow Novice Men (aka 4/5) 63 / 98

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Lawrence Perera Men Cat 3 58 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Lawrence Perera Men Jr/Mas 54 / 79

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Lawrence Perera MASTER 35+ 15 / 19

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Lawrence Perera MASTER 35+ 6 / 8

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Lawrence Perera Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 59 / 78

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Richard Simone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 62 / 71

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Timothy Craddock Juniors 7-9 2 / 9