Log In

Team Overview: JAM Squad Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 4 / 20
Shawn Downing Men Masters 60+ 13 / 20
Eric Schmitt Masters 50+ 23 / 41

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 5 / 21

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 20 / 44

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 13
Shawn Downing Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 8
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 21
Brian Curlee Men Cat 4 22 / 41

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 20 / 42

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 22
Aidan Hermann Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 10
Landon Hermann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 12
Nick Johnson Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Kelly Lynam Women Open Cat2/3 22 / 32
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 4 / 24
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 27 / 52
Matthew Buckleman Masters 40+ 19 / 34
Fred Proctor Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 105
Brian Curlee Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 105
Nick Johnson Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 105

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Kelly Lynam Women Open Cat2/3 28 / 36
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 2 / 25
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 110 / 55
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 40+ 19 / 41
Fred Proctor Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 135
Brian Curlee Men Open Cat4/5 62 / 135
Nick Johnson Men Open Cat4/5 116 / 135

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Laurent Rivard Men Open Cat3 8 / 17
Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 2 / 15

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Mark Kitz Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 21
Shawn Downing Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 16
Nick Johnson Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 60

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Henri Simon Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 29
Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 24
Aidan Hermann Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 17
Kelly Lynam Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Landon Hermann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 12
Nick Johnson Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 22

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Laurent Rivard Men Open Cat4 2 / 16

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 4
Fred Proctor Men Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 44
Henri Simon Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 44
Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 45
Aidan Hermann Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 19
Landon Hermann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 4 / 17
Marybeth Cochran Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 5 / 22
Marybeth Cochran Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 12

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 5 / 13

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Ron Hermann Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 26
Aidan Hermann Men U19 9-18 Open 18 / 19
Landon Hermann Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 14 / 15

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 60+ 5 / 16
Mark Kitz Men Masters 40+ 19 / 48
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 40+ 37 / 48
Landon Hermann Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 5
Henri Simon Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 62
Brian Curlee Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 62
Fred Proctor Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 62
Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 19 / 60
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Kelly Lynam Women Open Cat3 6 / 10

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Aidan Hermann U15 men Combined 7 / 13
Ron Hermann Masters Men 40+ (Cat 4/5) 6 / 11
Mark Kitz Masters men 35+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 12

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 26

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Eric Schmitt Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 20
Mark Solberg Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 20
Matthew Buckleman Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Brian Curlee Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 11

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 19
Mark Kitz Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 9
Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 32

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 14
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ 3 / 13

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 9
Aidan Hermann Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 3

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 12
Eric Schmitt Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 6

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 10
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 16 / 27
Marybeth Cochran Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Aidan Hermann Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 21
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 29
Brian Curlee Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Jay Neighbours Men Cat 3 19 / 22

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Mark Kitz Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 23

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 11

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Aidan Hermann Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 11
Landon Hermann Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 11
Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 20
Mark Kitz Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 20
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 1 / 26

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ 15 / 34
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 12 / 15
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 50+ 2 / 5

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Ron Hermann Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Aidan Hermann Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 9
Landon Hermann Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 9

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Mark Kitz Men Masters 35+ 7 / 23

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 18
Brent Weigelt Men Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 48
Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 45

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Auggie Plitt Cat 3 Men 22 / 46
Jay Neighbours Cat 3 Men 23 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 16 / 28
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 33
Mark Solberg Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 33
Kelly Lynam Women Cat 3 19 / 22

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 29
Mark Solberg Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 22 / 38
Brian Curlee Men Cat 4 29 / 80
Auggie Plitt Men Cat2/3 Senior 28 / 54
Jay Neighbours Men Cat2/3 Senior 30 / 54
Landon Hermann Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 7 / 7
Aidan Hermann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 17
Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 82

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Aidan Hermann Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Landon Hermann Men Junior 9-14 10 / 10
Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 5 / 9
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 17 / 30

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 23
Brian Curlee Men Cat 4 17 / 61
Jay Neighbours Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Auggie Plitt Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Brent Weigelt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 9
Mark Kitz Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 8
Kelly Lynam Women Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Auggie Plitt Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 57
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 24 / 41
Mark Solberg Men Masters 50+ 30 / 41
Brian Curlee Men Open Cat4 35 / 65
Brent Weigelt Men Open Cat5 36 / 39
Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 54
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 45+ 1 / 10
Mark Kitz Men Masters 40+ 15 / 40
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 40+ 19 / 40
Kelly Lynam Women Open Cat3/4 23 / 35

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jay Neighbours Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 60
Auggie Plitt Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 60
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 50+ 34 / 52
Mark Solberg Men Masters 50+ 35 / 52
Ron Hermann Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 77
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 40+ 23 / 50
Aidan Hermann Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 20
Kelly Lynam Women Open Cat3/4 12 / 33

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 35
Mark Solberg Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 28
Brian Curlee Men Cat 4 28 / 73
Jay Neighbours Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Auggie Plitt Men Cat 3 9 / 32

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 14
Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 49
Kelly Lynam Women Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 19
Landon Hermann Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 15
Aidan Hermann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 40+ 4 / 14
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 19 / 42

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 40+ 1 / 8
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 19 / 42

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Eric Schmitt Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 16
Ron Hermann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 19
Auggie Plitt Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 26
Kelly Lynam Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 16

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 22 / 53

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Landon Hermann Men Juniors 10-11 4 / 4
Jay Neighbours Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 45
Auggie Plitt Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 45
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 14 / 35
Brian Curlee Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 105
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ 17 / 34
Ron Hermann Men Masters 45+ 27 / 34
Aidan Hermann Men Juniors 12-14 12 / 12
Kelly Lynam Women Open Cat3/4/5 9 / 31

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Ron Hermann Men SingleSpeed 69 / 119

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 10 / 21
Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 18 / 35
Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ 16 / 37
Kelly Lynam Women Cat3/4 B 8 / 29

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 16
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 8
Kelly Lynam Women Cat 4 - Beginners 2 / 16

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 15 / 30
Ron Hermann Open Singlespeed 25 / 27
Eric Schmitt Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 18 / 20
Mark Kitz Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 6 / 17
Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 12 / 17
Kelly Lynam Women Cat 4 Beginner 1 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Aidan Hermann Juniors U15 6 / 9
Ron Hermann Single Speed 3 / 5
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 10 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 15 / 27
Matthew Buckleman Men Master A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Ron Hermann Singlespeed Open 12 / 25
Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ 10 / 29
Jay Neighbours Men B Cat3/4 14 / 38

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 55+ 5 / 16

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Ron Hermann Single Speed Open 7 / 11
Aidan Hermann Men 8-10 Juniors 11 / 12

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 33
Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 34
Matthew Buckleman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 17

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Ron Hermann Men Single Speed Open 2 / 3
Aidan Hermann Men U15 Juniors 7 / 9

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Aidan Hermann Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 14
Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 28
Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 25
Jay Neighbours Men B Cat3/4 9 / 44
Ron Hermann Men Single-Speed Open Open 15 / 22
Matthew Buckleman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 9

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Mark Kitz Men Masters 35+ 9 / 27

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 20

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Ron Hermann Men Single Speed Open 18 / 57
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 14 / 31
Jay Neighbours Men Cat 3/4 18 / 88
Adam Lewandowski Men Cat 3/4 75 / 88

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Ethan Ditargiani Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 15

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Aidan Hermann Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 20
Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 35
Jay Neighbours Men B Cat3/4 13 / 56
Kelly Lynam Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 28
Mark Solberg Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 30
Ron Hermann Men Single-Speed Open Open 13 / 29
Landon Hermann Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 15 / 16

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Ron Hermann Men Singlespeed Open Open 4 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Kelly Lynam Women Open Cat3/4 23 / 46
Brian Curlee Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 87
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ 32 / 74
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ 22 / 51
Mark Kitz Men Masters 35+ 31 / 51
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 27 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mark Kitz Men Masters 35+ 18 / 62
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ 25 / 62
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 20 / 48

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Jay Neighbours Men B Cat3/4 11 / 80
Mark Kitz Men B Cat3/4 78 / 80
Ron Hermann Men Single-Speed Open Open 12 / 25
Mark Kitz Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Matthew Buckleman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 24

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

James Harris Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 28
Adam Lewandowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 28
Aidan Hermann Men Juniors 8-15 Open 20 / 41
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 8 / 23
Ron Hermann Men Single Speed Open 9 / 11

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Mark Solberg Men 55+ Masters 13 / 24

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Matthew Buckleman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
Kelly Lynam Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 22

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Mike Comeaux Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 16 / 26
Brian Curlee Men True Beginner Cat 5 2 / 24
Elizabeth Ditargiani Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Mark Solberg Master Men 55+/60+ 27 / 44

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Mark Solberg Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 33 / 50
Mark Kitz Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Ron Hermann Men Singlespeed Open Open 7 / 13
Eric Schmitt Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 32

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 14 / 41

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Kelly Lynam Women Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Brent Weigelt Men Cat 4/5 93 / 117
Ron Hermann Men Single Speed Open 9 / 18
Eric Schmitt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 46

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Aidan Hermann Men Junior 9-14 7 / 9
Ron Hermann Men Single Speed 3 / 4

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Shawn Downing Men Master 55-59 30 / 88
Mark Solberg Men Master 55-59 62 / 88

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Nelly Molano di targiani Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 15 / 26

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Nelly Molano di targiani Women CAT 3/4 11 / 11
Mark Solberg Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 10 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Matthew Buckleman Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Nelly Molano di targiani Intermediate Women 7 / 8
Matthew Buckleman Master Men 35+ A 6 / 10
Mark Solberg Master Men 55+ 10 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Mark Kitz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 76
James Harris Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 50 / 76
Andrew Holmes Men Cat 4/5 45 / 91
Auggie Plitt Men Single Speed Open 13 / 29
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 12 / 27
Jay Neighbours Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Zachary Olsen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Mark Solberg Master Men 55+ 12 / 28
Jay Neighbours Men B 14 / 45
Matthew Buckleman Master Men 35+ A 14 / 28
Adam Monico Beginner Men 46 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Zachary Olsen Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Andrew Holmes Men Cat 4/5 31 / 46
Matthew Buckleman Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Mark Solberg Master Men 55+ 9 / 22
Jay Neighbours Men B 11 / 32

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Mark Solberg Masters 55+ 10 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Matthew Buckleman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 45

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 17 / 26

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Jay Neighbours Men 3/4 12 / 47
Auggie Plitt Men 3/4 25 / 47
Matthew Buckleman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 28
Adam Lewandowski Masters Men 3/4 35+ 68 / 72
Adam Monico Beginner Men 13 / 100
Andrew Holmes Beginner Men 23 / 100

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Matthew Buckleman Men 35+ 36 / 62
Auggie Plitt Men Cat 3/4 51 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Matthew Buckleman Men 35+ 49 / 73
Jay Neighbours Men Cat 3/4 33 / 98
Auggie Plitt Men Cat 3/4 65 / 98

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Jay Neighbours Men B Cat3/4 16 / 61
Auggie Plitt Men B Cat3/4 44 / 61
Matthew Buckleman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 33

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Mark Solberg Men Masters 55+ 11 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Solberg Men 55+ Masters 18 / 34

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Mark Solberg Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 20 / 32
Matthew Buckleman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 20 / 40

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Auggie Plitt Men Cat 3/4 48 / 69

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Auggie Plitt Men CAT 2/3/4 53 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Auggie Plitt Men CAT 2/3/4 79 / 112