Log In

Team Overview: 92Fifty' Racing/Elevated Legs

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

John Buser Masters Men 40/50/60+ 27 / 41
Jake Grover Men 5 16 / 40

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Greg Gadowski Men 50+ (1-4) 32 / 51
Mathew Northcott 9-11 Boys 1 / 15

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Matthew Berlinger Men Junior 10-14 13 / 17

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Sadie Bell Junior Women 9-14 3 / 7
Matthew Berlinger Junior Men 9-14 10 / 11
Greg Gadowski Masters Men 50+/60+ 17 / 38
John Buser Masters Men 50+/60+ 18 / 38

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

John Buser Men 50+ 8 / 11

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

John Buser Men 50+ 14 / 20

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Matthew Northcott Men Junior 11-Sep 1 / 15
Matthew Berlinger Men Junior 11-Sep 8 / 15

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Matthew Northcott Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 15

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

John Buser Men Master 50+ 15 / 21
Greg Gadowski Men Master 50+ 16 / 21

Banned - Battle of Great Falls (Sep 11 2019)

John Buser Open Race As 6 / 13

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 4 2019)

Sadie Bell Junior 9-14 5 / 11

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Greg Gadowski Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Greg Gadowski Men Master 55+ 7 / 18

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

John Buser Men Masters 50+ 23 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

John Buser Men Open Cat3 74 / 77

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Phil Bannister Men Master 60+ 17 / 31
John Buser Men Master 50+ 37 / 53
Matthew Berlinger Men Junior 9-14 7 / 13

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

John Buser Men Master 50+ 21 / 61

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

John Buser Men Master 50+ 19 / 55

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Kate Northcott WOMEN SINGLE SPEED 1 / 5
John Buser MEN CAT 3-4 6 / 12
Brad Roberts MEN CAT 3-4 10 / 12
Phil Bannister CAT 1-3 MASTER 55+ 12 / 17
Kate Northcott WOMEN OPEN 1 / 8
Matthew Berlinger 9AM CUB JR 9-14 BOYS 10 / 11

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Matthew Berlinger Men Junior 10-14 20 / 31

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

John Buser Men's 50+/60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Greg Gadowski Men 4 50+ 10 / 20

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

John Buser Men Masters 50+ 19 / 25

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Greg Gadowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 71 / 88
Matthew Berlinger Men Open Junior 9-14 39 / 43

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Matthew Berlinger Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 39

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Matthew Berlinger Men Jr 10-14 Junior 7 / 10

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Matthew Berlinger Men Junior 9-11 3 / 9

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Greg Gadowski Men 50+ (1-4) 39 / 48

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Greg Gadowski A Race 27 / 37

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Greg Gadowski Masters 55+ 15 / 21

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Todd Mangiagli Killer B Men 20 / 62

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Matthew Berlinger Men Open 9-11 5 / 5

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Todd Mangiagli Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
John Buser Men Master 50+ 36 / 61
John Berlinger Men Master 40+ 47 / 63
Matthew Berlinger Men Junior 9-14 18 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

John Buser Men Master 50+ 42 / 68
Greg Gadowski Men Master 50+ 53 / 68

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Todd Mangiagli Men 3/4 7 / 17
Phil Bannister Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 12 / 21
Greg Gadowski Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 15 / 21
John Buser Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 12 / 16
John Berlinger Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4/5 9 / 16
Matthew Berlinger Cub Jr. 9-14 18 / 18

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Greg Gadowski 55+ Men (1/2/3/4) 11 / 17
John Buser 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 8 / 13
Tim Fleming 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 9 / 13

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Matthew Berlinger Men Junior 10-14 26 / 33

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Todd Mangiagli Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 52

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Matthew Berlinger Junior Boys 9-12 10 / 10
John Buser Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Greg Gadowski Masters 50+ 10 / 17

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Todd Mangiagli Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Greg Gadowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 74 / 98

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Matthew Northcut Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 14 / 25

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Todd Mangiagli Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Todd Mangiagli Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 101

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Greg Gadowski Men Open Master 55+ 20 / 32

Super Bubba Cross (Sep 13 2017)

Todd Mangiagli A Open 7 / 13

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2017)

Greg Gadowski Men B 7 / 20

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Phil Bannister Men Masters 65-69 Open 7 / 27

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

John Berlinger Men Master Masters 40+ 13 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Todd Mangiagli Killer B (Men) 84 / 84

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

John Berlinger Men 4/5 35+ 18 / 53
Liza Bell Girls 15-18/ECCC B 6 / 9

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Todd Mangiagli Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
John Berlinger Men Cat 4/5 28 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Greg Gadowski Men Master 45+ 66 / 81

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Phil Bannister MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 8 / 22
Greg Gadowski MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 15 / 40

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

John Berlinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 35

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

John Buser Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 13

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Greg Gadowski MASTERS 50+ (Open) 14 / 20
Kate Northcott MEN 3/4 (Open) 11 / 30

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Greg Gadowski Men master cat 3/4 73 / 99

Kingdom 'Cross CX (Oct 8 2016)

Todd Mangiagli Men's Cat. 4/5 3 / 18

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Greg Gadowski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 83

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Liza Bell Women Junior 9-14 7 / 7

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Phil Bannister Men Master 65-69 3 / 29

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

John Buser Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

John Buser Men Cat 3 52 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Todd Mangiagli Men 3/4 37 / 56
John Buser Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 35 / 43

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 21 2015)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 26 / 38

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Todd Mangiagli Men Cat 3/4 42 / 79
John Buser Men Cat 3/4 52 / 79

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 14 2015)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 25 / 41

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

John Buser Masters 45+ 3 / 13

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 7 2015)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 28 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Greg Gadowski Men Cat 4/5 88 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Kate Northcott Women SS OPEN 1 / 8
Todd Mangiagli Men CAT 3/4 12 / 29
Phil Bannister Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 11 / 15
John Buser Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 14 / 22
Leah Toffolon Women CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Greg Gadowski Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 25 / 50

Super Spooky Bubba Deluxxx Cross presented by Snocountry Mountain Reports (Oct 31 2015)

John Buser MASTERS 40+ 4 / 9

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

John Buser CAT 3/4 MEN 12 / 23
Todd Mangiagli CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 23
Phil Bannister 55+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 8 / 17

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Phil Bannister MASTERS 50+ 6 / 10
Greg Gadowski MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 20 / 28

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

John Buser Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Todd Mangiagli Men Cat 3/4 19+ 17 / 22

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 32 / 44

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Greg Gadowski Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 35 / 50

Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers (Oct 3 2015)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 27 / 29

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 23 2015)

Jake Davidson Men B 46 / 69

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

John Buser Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 31 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Phil Bannister Men Master 65-69 1 / 21

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 27 / 31

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

John Berlinger 4/5 Men 35 / 119

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

John Berlinger Men Cat 4/5 35 / 84

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Greg Gadowski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 30
Phil Bannister Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 10 / 17
John Buser Men Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Leah Toffolon Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Greg Gadowski Men 4/5 77 / 137

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jake Davidson Men CAT 2/3/4 65 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jake Davidson Men CAT 2/3/4 77 / 112

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

John Berlinger 4/5 Men 17 / 73

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Phil Bannister Masters Men 60+ 2 / 11
John Berlinger 4/5 Men 26 / 91

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Leah Toffolon Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 16

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Phil Bannister Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1 - 4) 2 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Phil Bannister Men Master Masters 55+ 24 / 43

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

John Berlinger 4 Men 24 / 56

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Greg Gadowski Men 4 55 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

John Berlinger 4 Men 31 / 95

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Greg Gadowski Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 4 / 9

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 12

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

John Berlinger MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 33 / 63

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Greg Gadowski 3/4 Masters 35+ 68 / 76

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Phil Bannister Men 55+ 17 / 33

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

John Berlinger 4 Men 11 / 94

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

John Berlinger Men Cat. 4 3 / 12
Phil Bannister Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 2 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Phil Bannister Masters Men 55+ 4 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Phil Bannister Masters Men 55+ 3 / 41

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Phil Bannister Masters Men 55+ 5 / 26

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Phil Bannister Masters Men 55+ 7 / 31

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

John Berlinger Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 25 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

John Berlinger Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 110 / 140
Phil Bannister Masters Men 55+ 5 / 34

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

John Berlinger Cat 3 Men 100 / 119

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Phil Bannister Cat 3/4 12 / 33

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 3 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 4 / 23

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 45+ 11 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 4 / 23
John Berlinger Cat 3 Men 73 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Leah Toffolon Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 7 / 13
Phil Bannister Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 (a) 2 / 8
John Berlinger Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 22 / 42

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 45+ (open) 1 / 3

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 2 / 29

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Brad Roberts Cat A 35+ 43 / 44

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 4 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 1 / 8

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Phil Bannister Cat 3/4 16 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

John Buser Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 17
John Baker Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Phil Bannister Master men 60-64 1 / 16

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

John Buser Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Phil Bannister Masters 45 5 / 25
John Bauer Masters 45 13 / 25

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

John Buser Men 3-4 24 / 62
Phil Bannister Men 3-4 29 / 62
John Baker Men 3-4 44 / 62

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

John Baker Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 43
Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 1 / 13

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Brad Roberts Master 35+ B, 40:18 22 / 60

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 4 / 22
John Buser Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 57 / 67

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 20 st 2 / 18
John Buser Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 60 / 67
John Baker Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 52 / 69

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Phil Bannister Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 38
John Boser Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 38
John Bailer Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 38

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

John Berlinger Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 77 / 99

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 20 starter 6 / 19

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

John Berlinger Cat 2/3 Men 71 62 / 69

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Kirsten Jeppesen Cat 4. Women 8 / 16
Phil Bannister Cat. 1-4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 20
John Baker Cat. 1-4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 20
Kent Webster Cat. 1-4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 20
Phil Bannister Cat. 1-4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 4
Kent Webster Cat. 1-4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 4
Brian Buettner Cat. 3/4 Men 28 / 42
John Berlinger Cat. 3/4 Men 31 / 42
John Buser Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 17 / 26
Rob Westover Cat. 4 Men 1 / 44
Chris Northcott Cat. 4 Men 4 / 44
Robert Hendry Cat. 4 Men 43 / 44
Kate Northcott Cat. 1-3 Women 7 / 14
Leah Toffolon Cat. 1-3 Women 10 / 14

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Robert Hendry 4 Men 92 star 87 / 87
John Buser Masters 35+ 74 41 / 66
Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 21 star 3 / 20
Kent Webster Masters 55+ 21 star 7 / 20
John Baker 3/4 Masters 77 30 / 74
Andrew Bowersox 3/4 Masters 77 42 / 74

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Kent Webster Masters 55+ 21 starters 2 / 14
Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 21 starters 3 / 14

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

John Buser Masters Sunday 9 / 16
John Baker Masters Sunday 15 / 16
Kristen Jefferson Women Sunday 6 / 7

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Chris Northcott 4 Men 43 / 113
Kate Northcott Elite Women 40 / 41
Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 2 / 18
John Baker 3/4 Masters 50 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Phil Bannister Masters 55+ 3 / 21
Kent Webster Masters 55+ 5 / 21
Kate Northcott Elite Women 17 / 38

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

W Scott Wade Masters 45+ 1 / 9
John Buser Men P/1/2/3 15 / 20
Brian Buettner Men P/1/2/3 16 / 20

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Brian Buettner Cat 3/4 - Men 10 / 36

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Chris Northcott Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 7 / 16
Kate Northcott Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 2 / 13

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Chris Northcott C Men 16 / 57

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Brian Buettner B Men 2 / 19

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Christopher Bagg Elite Men 1/2/3 14 Starters 8 / 12
Scott Wade Masters 45+ 12 starters 5 / 10
John Baker Masters 45+ 12 starters 9 / 10

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

John Buser Men B 35+ 196 Starters 61 / 160
Catherine Dudley Women Elite 69 Starters 54 / 63

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Kent Webster Master Men 60-64 10 Starters 3 / 9
John Buser Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 69 / 135
John Baker Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 66 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Phil Bannister Category: Masters 55+ 12 st 1 / 11
Ned Connell Category: B Masters 50 18 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Ned Connell Category: B Masters 50 21 / 49
Tyson Parody Category: B Men 59 sta 39 / 53

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Scott Wade Men 3,4 (B race) 30 starters 3 / 26
T. Parody Men 3,4 (B race) 30 starters 15 / 26
Phillip Banister Men 3,4 (B race) 30 starters 18 / 26
John Buser Men 3,4 (B race) 30 starters 20 / 26

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

John Buser Men B (21 starters) 9 / 21

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Phil Bannister Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 3 / 22
Kent Webster Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 4 / 22
Ned Connell Category: Masters 35+ 101 66 / 84
Catherine Dudley Category: Elite Women 29 start 22 / 27
Tyson Parody Category: B Men 89 43 / 71

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

John Baker B Men 13 / 27
John Buser Masters 35/45/55 44 / 44

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

John Berlinger MEN CAT 3/4 26 / 38
Catherine Dudley WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 5 / 15

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Tyson Parody CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 17 / 24

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Scott Wade Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 1 / 21
Phil Bannister Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 5 / 21
John Baker Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 11 / 21
Kent Webster Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 13 / 21
Ned Connell Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 15 / 21
Christopher Bagg Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 1 / 36
John Berlinger Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 20 / 36
John Buser Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 10 / 27
Chris Northcott Cat. 4 (c) Men 1 / 30
Patrick O'Brien Cat. 4 (c) Men 9 / 30
Kirsten Jeppesen Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 1 / 16
Jim Sweitzer Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 1 / 14

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Ned Connell Masters 4 4 / 19
Tyson Parody Cat 3 Men 12 / 19

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Phil Bannister Category: Masters 55+ 21 1 / 21
Kent Webster Category: Masters 55+ 21 3 / 21
Ned Connell Category: B Masters 6 20 / 61
John Baker Category: B Masters 6 25 / 61
Kirsten Jeppesen Category: B Women 42 26 / 40
Catherine Dudley Category: Elite Women 26 21 / 23
John Berlinger Category: B Men 94 starters 82 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Catherine Dudley Category: Elite Women 25 / 30
Tyson Parody Category: B Men 62 / 83
Phil Bannister Category: Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Kent Webster Category: Masters 55+ 5 / 19

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Phil Bannister A Masters (1,2,3,4) 36 / 61
Ned Connell A Masters (1,2,3,4) 55 / 61
John Baker A Masters (1,2,3,4) 60 / 61
Catherine Dudley Elite Women (1,2,3) 21 / 24

Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Catherine Dudley Women Open (3 Laps) 1 / 6

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Chris Northcutt Beginner Men 13 sta 4 / 13

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 15 2006)

Scott Wade Masters 35+ 2 / 31
Kent Webster Masters 35+ 10 / 31
John Baker Masters 35+ 14 / 31
Kristen Jeppeson Womens A 4 / 4

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Phil Bannister Category: Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Chris Northcott Category: C Men 12 / 40
Ned Connell Category: B Masters 13 / 27
Phil Brubaker Category: B Masters 15 / 27
John Buser Category: Masters 35+ 36 / 49

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Phil Brubaker Category: B Masters 34 14 / 33
Ned Connell Category: B Masters 34 22 / 33
Phil Bannister Category: Masters 55+ 6 2 / 6
Chris Northcott Category: C Men 42 14 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Phil Brubaker Category: B Masters 5 32 / 54
John Baker Category: B Men 1 73 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Catherine Dudley Category: Elite Women 46 / 61

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Tony Iovino Men's C 20 / 20

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Darren Bernard Category: B Men 25 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Darren Bernard Men's B 30 / 77

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Catherine Dudley Elite Women 8 / 15
John Buser Master 35+ 18 / 29
Ned Connell B Master 35+ 3 / 14
John Baker B Master 35+ 6 / 14

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Catherine Dudley Elite Women 5 / 14
Phil Brubaker B Master 4 / 15
Ned Connell B Master 6 / 15
Tony Iovino C Men 19 / 23
Robert Field C Men 20 / 23
John Buser A Master 15 / 35
Phil Bannister A Master 20 / 35
Kent Webster A Master 31 / 35

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

John Buser MASTER 35+ 18 / 30
Scott Wade MASTER 45+ 2 / 24
John Baker MASTER 45+ 15 / 24

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Phil Bannister Masters 45+ 6 / 16
John Baker Masters 45+ 10 / 16
Jonathan Parrott B Men 9 / 25
Chris Northcott C Men 3 / 25
Phil Brubaker C Men 9 / 25

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Noah Taylor Elite Men 41 / 75

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Chris Milliman Master 35+/45+ 43 / 80

Verge NECCS - Gloucester (Oct 13 2002)

Phil Brubaker B Men 56 / 64
Chris Milliman 35+/45+ Men 24 / 69

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Bevan Quinn Master Men 35+ 11 / 60
Phil Bannister Master Men 35+ 26 / 60
Jodi Grosbeck Elite Women 11 / 22