Log In

Team Overview: CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Lars Roti Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 23

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Shepard Livingston Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 19
Boden Chenail Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 19
Lars Roti Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 19

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Alexandra Miller-davey Women Open Junior 12-14 2 / 6
Sean Rourke Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Boden Chenail Men Open Junior 12-14 5 / 30
Shepard Livingston Men Open Junior 12-14 6 / 30
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 12-14 13 / 30
Owen Lezon Men Open Junior 12-14 25 / 30
Ethan Lezon Men Open Junior 9-11 9 / 18

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Shepard Livingston Junior Boys 9 - 14 3 / 27

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Sean Rourke Men Cat 3/4 28 / 64
Alexandra Miller-davey Women Juniors 12-14 2 / 4
Boden Chenail Men Juniors 12-14 7 / 32
Shepard Livingston Men Juniors 12-14 9 / 32
Lars Roti Men Juniors 12-14 20 / 32
Owen Lezon Men Juniors 12-14 29 / 32
Sean Rourke Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 15
Ethan Lezon Men Juniors 9-11 9 / 27

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Shepard Livingston Cub Jr 9-14 Boys 3 / 14

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Lars Roti Juniors 9-14 14 / 27

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Lars Roti Juniors 9-14 12 / 24
Sean Rourke Men Masters/Juniors 37 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Shepard Livingston Men Junior 9-14 10 / 41
Boden Chenail Men Junior 9-14 12 / 41
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 18 / 41
Owen Lezon Men Junior 9-14 30 / 41
Ethan Lezon Men Junior 9-14 39 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Sean Rourke Men Master/Junior 43 / 67
Alexandra Miller-davey Women Junior 9-14 11 / 11
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 9-14 13 / 42
Boden Chenail Men Junior 9-14 15 / 42
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 28 / 42
Owen Lezon Men Junior 9-14 34 / 42
Ethan Lezon Men Junior 9-14 37 / 42

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Sean Rourke Men Cat 3/4 113 / 59
Alexandra Miller-davey Women jr 12-14 3 / 6
Sean Rourke Men jr 15-18 3 / 18
Boden Chenail Men Jr 12-14 5 / 33
Owen Lezon Men Jr 12-14 28 / 33
Lars Roti Men Jr 12-14 64 / 33
Ethan Lezon Men Jr 9-11 6 / 18

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Alexandra Miller-davey Women Open Junior 12-14 4 / 6
Sean Rourke Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 21
Boden Chenail Men Open Junior 12-14 9 / 35
Shepard Livingston Men Open Junior 12-14 10 / 35
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 12-14 11 / 35

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Shepard Livingston 12-14 Boys 3 / 8

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Alexandra Miller-davey Women Open Junior 14-Dec 3 / 5
Sean Rourke Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 19
Boden Chenail Men Open Junior 14-Dec 5 / 33
Shepard Livingston Men Open Junior 14-Dec 8 / 33
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 14-Dec 15 / 33

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Sean Rourke Junior Men 15-18 2 / 8
Lars Roti Junior Men 9-14 2 / 11

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series Week 4 (Sep 25 2019)

Alexandra Miller-davey Junior 18-Sep 24 / 47

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Sean Rourke Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Dahlia Livingston Women Junior 9-11 11 / 11
Sean Rourke Men Junior 15-18 6 / 20
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 12-14 6 / 39
Boden Chenail Men Junior 12-14 9 / 39
Lars Roti Men Junior 12-14 12 / 39

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 18 2019)

Sean Rourke Junior 9-18 2 / 54
Alexandra Miller-davey Junior 9-18 48 / 54

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Boden Chenail Men Junior 13-Sep 1 / 8
Lars Roti Men Junior 13-Sep 3 / 8

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 11 2019)

Sean Rourke Junior 18-Sep 2 / 47
Alexandra Miller-davey Junior 18-Sep 18 / 47

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 8

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Boden Chenail Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 13

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Boden Chenail Junior 18-Sep 6 / 21
Lars Roti Junior 18-Sep 11 / 21

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Boden Chenail U15 Boys 3 / 11

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Shepard Livingston Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 25

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Shepard Livingston Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 25

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Boden Chenail JR 12-14 BOYS 8 / 22
Shepard Livingston JR 12-14 BOYS 10 / 22
Lars Roti JR 12-14 BOYS 14 / 22

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Shepard Livingston Junior Boys 9 - 14 4 / 11

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Boden Chenail Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 23

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Boden Chenail Men Junior 9-14 16 / 40
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 9-14 17 / 40
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 21 / 40

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Boden Chenail Men Junior 9-14 16 / 37
Lars Roti Men Junior 9-14 28 / 37

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Sean Rourke Junior Boys 12-14 3 / 28
Boden Chenail Junior Boys 12-14 7 / 28

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Sean Rourke CAT 4-5 Men 32 / 57
Liam Hangen Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 14
Sean Rourke Junior Boys 12-14 5 / 31
Boden Chenail Junior Boys 12-14 9 / 31
Lars Roti Junior Boys 12-14 14 / 31
Shepard Livingston Junior Boys 12-14 31 / 31

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Dahlia Livingston Women Open Junior 9-11 3 / 3
Shepard Livingston Men Open Junior 12-14 5 / 28
Boden Chenail Men Open Junior 12-14 9 / 28
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 12-14 11 / 28
Sean Rourke Men Open Junior 12-14 999 / 28
Sean Rourke Men Cat 4/5 16 / 80

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Sean Rourke Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 43
Shepard Livingston Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 43
Boden Chenail Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 43
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 43

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Sean Rourke Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 39
Shepard Livingston Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 39
Boden Chenail Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 39
Lars Roti Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 39

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Dahlia Livingston Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 9-11) 12 / 14
Shepard Livingston Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 12-14) 2 / 14
Boden Chenail Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 12-14) 4 / 14
Lars Roti Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 12-14) 7 / 14

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Dahlia Livingston Women Open Junior 9-11 3 / 4
Liam Hangen Men Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Shepard Livingston Men Junior 12-14 6 / 23
Boden Chenail Men Junior 12-14 7 / 23
Lars Roti Men Junior 12-14 10 / 23

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Sean Rourke Men Junior 9-14 4 / 11

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Liam Hangen Junior 15-18 14 / 30
Sean Rourke Junior 12-14 5 / 29

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Sean Rourke Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Liam Hangen Men Junior 15-18 9 / 22
Sean Rourke Men Junior 14-Dec 3 / 29
Boden Chenail Men Junior 14-Dec 7 / 29
Lars Roti Men Junior 14-Dec 12 / 29

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Dahlia Livingston Girls u15 9 / 10
Shepard Livingston Boys u15 8 / 29
Boden Chenail Boys u15 10 / 29
Lars Roti Boys u15 12 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Shepard Livingston Men Junior -9 Open 4 / 13
Boden Chenail Men Junior -9 Open 5 / 13

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Sean Rourke Juniors 6 / 25
Shepard Livingston Juniors 15 / 25
Lars Roti Juniors 16 / 25