Log In

Team Overview: CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Open Junior 12-14 11 / 30
William Rueckert Men Open Junior 12-14 18 / 30
Noah Rosenthal Men Open Junior 9-11 10 / 18
Kyle Petit Men Open Junior 9-11 11 / 18
Isabella Crespo Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

William Rueckert Men Juniors 12-14 11 / 32
Ben Lewis Men Juniors 12-14 13 / 32
Lucas Price-glynn Men Juniors 12-14 14 / 32
Hayes Rieger Men Juniors 12-14 32 / 32
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Kyle Petit Men Juniors 9-11 13 / 27
Anna Lewis Men Juniors 9-11 17 / 27

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women Masters/Juniors 17 / 19

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women Masters/Juniors 16 / 16

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women Master/Junior 22 / 28
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 50+ 39 / 51
Anna Lewis Women Junior 9-14 13 / 13
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 9-14 25 / 41
William Rueckert Men Junior 9-14 29 / 41
Kyle Petit Men Junior 9-14 40 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women Master/Junior 26 / 33
Isabella Crespo Women Master/Junior 30 / 33
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 50+ 48 / 59
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 9-14 27 / 42
William Rueckert Men Junior 9-14 31 / 42
Isabella Crespo Women Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Isabella Crespo Women Cat 345 17 / 20
Lucas Price-glynn Men Jr 12-14 14 / 33
William Rueckert Men Jr 12-14 15 / 33
Hayes Rieger Men Jr 12-14 25 / 33
Ben Kornbluh Men Jr 12-14 65 / 33
Kyle Petit Men Jr 9-11 9 / 18
Noah Rosenthal Men Jr 9-11 11 / 18
Finn Rieger Men Jr 9-11 15 / 18

CCAP School CX Series #3 (Oct 23 2019)

Aeryn Northway Women HS JV Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Sadie Rueckert Women Open Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Isabella Crespo Women Open Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Lucas Price-glynn Men Open Junior 12-14 12 / 35
William Rueckert Men Open Junior 12-14 21 / 35
Aidan Brunetti Men Open Junior 12-14 26 / 35
Kyle Petit Men Open Junior 9-11 13 / 19
Isabella Crespo Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 3/4 24 / 46

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Sadie Rueckert Women Open Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Isabella Crespo Women Open Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Ben Lewis Men Open Junior 14-Dec 4 / 33
William Rueckert Men Open Junior 14-Dec 12 / 33
Lucas Price-glynn Men Open Junior 14-Dec 18 / 33
Aidan Brunetti Men Open Junior 14-Dec 999 / 33
Kyle Petit Men Open Junior 11-Sep 10 / 15
Isabella Crespo Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Sadie Rueckert Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
William Rueckert Junior Men 9-14 6 / 11
Morgan Rueckert Men 4/5 31 / 41
Sadie Rueckert Women 4/5 16 / 28

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series Week 4 (Sep 25 2019)

Ben Lewis Junior 18-Sep 8 / 47
Isabella Crespo Junior 18-Sep 12 / 47
Lucas Price-glynn Junior 18-Sep 15 / 47
Aidan Brunetti Junior 18-Sep 21 / 47
Anna Lewis Junior 18-Sep 43 / 47

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Isabella Crespo Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Sadie Rueckert Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 14
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Anna Lewis Women Junior 9-11 5 / 11
Finn Rieger Women Junior 9-11 10 / 11
Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Isabella Crespo Women Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Kyle Petit Men Junior 9-11 12 / 17
Ben Lewis Men Junior 12-14 8 / 39
William Rueckert Men Junior 12-14 16 / 39
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 12-14 20 / 39
Hayes Rieger Men Junior 12-14 30 / 39
Aidan Brunetti Men Junior 12-14 34 / 39

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 18 2019)

Ben Lewis Junior 9-18 8 / 54
Isabella Crespo Junior 9-18 13 / 54

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Isabella Crespo Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 11 2019)

Ben Lewis Junior 18-Sep 9 / 47
Isabella Crespo Junior 18-Sep 13 / 47

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Isabella Crespo Junior 18-Sep 14 / 21

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Masters 40+ 23 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Masters 40+ 31 / 75

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar JR 15-18 BOYS 3 / 10
Isabella Crespo JR 15-18 GIRLS 2 / 3
Sadie Rueckert JR 12-14 GIRLS 3 / 4
Ben Lewis JR 12-14 BOYS 13 / 22
Lucas Price-glynn JR 12-14 BOYS 20 / 22

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Masters 40+/U19 20 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Masters 40+/U19 26 / 38

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Master/Junior 36 / 77
Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 9-14 7 / 16
William Rueckert Men Junior 9-14 28 / 40
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 9-14 33 / 40
Brooke Weinman Women Cat 4/5 999 / 32

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Master/Junior 16 / 83
Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 9-14 5 / 12
Ben Lewis Men Junior 9-14 21 / 37
William Rueckert Men Junior 9-14 27 / 37
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 9-14 36 / 37
Isabella Crespo Women Cat 4/5 37 / 39

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 17
Ben Lewis Junior Boys 12-14 10 / 28
William Rueckert Junior Boys 12-14 21 / 28
Lucas Price-glynn Junior Boys 12-14 23 / 28
Sadie Rueckert Junior Girls 12-14 4 / 9

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Isabella Crespo Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Nicolas Villamizar Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 14
Sadie Rueckert Junior Girls 12-14 3 / 5
Evelyn Kornbluh Junior Girls 12-14 4 / 5
James Oksanen Junior Boys 12-14 11 / 31
Ben Lewis Junior Boys 12-14 12 / 31
William Rueckert Junior Boys 12-14 27 / 31
William Oksanen Junior Boys 12-14 28 / 31
Lucas Price-glynn Junior Boys 12-14 29 / 31

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Isabella Crespo Women Open Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Sadie Rueckert Women Open Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Nicolas Villamizar Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Ben Lewis Men Open Junior 12-14 10 / 28
William Rueckert Men Open Junior 12-14 12 / 28
Lucas Price-glynn Men Open Junior 12-14 21 / 28

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 38 / 105

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 68 / 102

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 12-14 2 / 6
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Junior 12-14 4 / 6
Ben Lewis Men Junior 12-14 9 / 23
William Rueckert Men Junior 12-14 16 / 23
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 12-14 17 / 23

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 1

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Junior 15-18 1 / 30
Brooke Weinman Junior 15-18 25 / 30
Isabella Crespo Junior 15-18 29 / 30
Evelyn Kornbluh Junior 12-14 23 / 29
Lucas Price-glynn Junior 12-14 28 / 29

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Brooke Weinman Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Isabella Crespo Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 14-Dec 3 / 6
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Junior 14-Dec 4 / 6
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 15-18 3 / 22
William Rueckert Men Junior 14-Dec 15 / 29
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 14-Dec 25 / 29

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Juniors 4 / 25
Nicolas Villamizar Cat3/4 5 / 38

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Lucas Price-glynn Juniors 9-14 21 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

William Rueckert Juniors 9-14 37 / 54
Sadie Rueckert Juniors 9-14 41 / 54
Evelyn Kornbluh Juniors 9-14 46 / 54
Lucas Price-glynn Juniors 9-14 49 / 54

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Wyatt Cote Boys 16-18 1 / 7
Aaron Sandler Boys 13-15 17 / 20
William Rueckert Boys 9-12 10 / 32
Colin Hamilton Boys 9-12 24 / 32
Bryce Hamilton Boys 9-12 30 / 32
Sadie Rueckert Girls 13-15 4 / 6
Evelyn Kornbluh Girls 13-15 6 / 6

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Sadie Rueckert JUNIOR GIRLS 13-15 6 / 8
Aaron Sandler JUNIOR BOYS 13-15 18 / 25
William Rueckert JUNIOR BOYS 9-12 18 / 33
Colin Hamilton JUNIOR BOYS 9-12 28 / 33
Bryce Hamilton JUNIOR BOYS 9-12 29 / 33

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Sadie Rueckert Women Open Junior 13-15 999 / 6
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Open Junior 13-15 999 / 6
Jake Tacinelli Men Open Junior 13-15 12 / 18
William Rueckert Men Open Junior 9-12 6 / 37
Colin Hamilton Men Open Junior 9-12 28 / 37
Lucas Price-glynn Men Open Junior 9-12 31 / 37
Bryce Hamilton Men Open Junior 9-12 999 / 37

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 4/5 36 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 4/5 14 / 118

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women Open Junior 13-15 7 / 9
Sadie Rueckert Women Open Junior 13-15 8 / 9
Wyatt Cote Men Open Junior 16-18 2 / 8
Jake Tacinelli Men Open Junior 13-15 15 / 20
William Rueckert Men Open Junior 9-12 7 / 27
Lucas Price-glynn Men Open Junior 9-12 22 / 27

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 3

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women Open Junior 13-15 5 / 8
Sadie Rueckert Women Open Junior 13-15 6 / 8
Isabella Crespo Women Open Junior 13-15 999 / 8
Jake Tacinelli Men Open Junior 13-15 18 / 26
William Rueckert Men Open Junior 9-12 17 / 27
Colin Hamilton Men Open Junior 9-12 25 / 27
Bryce Hamilton Men Open Junior 9-12 999 / 27
Jason Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 84 / 88

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Colin Hamilton JUNIORS UNDER 12 5 / 12
Bryce Hamilton JUNIORS UNDER 12 11 / 12
Nicolas Villamizar CAT 4/5 28 / 70

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Nate Rogers Juniors 16-18 (Open) 4 / 6
Sadie Rueckert Juniors 9-12 (Open) 25 / 34
William Rueckert Juniors 9-12 (Open) 26 / 34

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Nate Rogers Men Open Cat5 6 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Nate Rogers Men Cat4/5 Open 39 / 50

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Nate Rogers Men Cat 4/5 75 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Sadie Rueckert Men Junior 9-14 45 / 48
William Rueckert Men Junior 9-14 46 / 48

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 12-Sep 2 / 4
Nate Rogers Men Junior 16-18 4 / 4
Timothy Stephenson Men Junior 13-15 8 / 15
William Rueckert Men Junior 12-Sep 25 / 28

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Nate Rogers JUNIOR MEN 15-18 (Open) 1 / 3

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Nathaniel Summers Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 36

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Nathaniel Summers Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 30

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Nate Rogers Open Junior 16-18 5 / 11
Nicolas Villamizur Open Junior 13-15 7 / 10
Sadie Rueckert Open Junior 9-12 17 / 24
William Rueckert Open Junior 9-12 18 / 24
Colin Hamilton Open Junior 9-12 20 / 24

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Nate Rogers Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Wyatt Cote Jrs. 16-18 5 / 9
Sadie Rueckert Jr. 9-12 12 / 24
William Rueckert Jr. 9-12 14 / 24
Colin Hamilton Jr. 9-12 22 / 24

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 16-18 Cat 15 1 / 7
Nate Rogers Men Juniors 16-18 Cat 15 5 / 7
William Rueckert Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 17 / 22
Sadie Rueckert Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 18 / 22
Colin Hamilton Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 22 / 22

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Cole Ricardi JUNIORS 10-12 6 / 11