Log In
Cross Crusade #1 • Oct 4 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5.4
7
7
7
7
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
7
Moisture
7
Accel
7
Tech
7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Florence
2 Gary Szalay The Black Spring
3 Timothy Baumarte
4 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Warren Mcdermett Whitman College
6 Nick Leritz
7 Bryan Fox
8 Eric Evans
9 James Montgomery
10
11 Ryan Mauk
12 Darren Kling
13 Jamie Francis PDX Cross
14 Tim Skinner
15 Peder Dahl
16 Dan Evans
17 Arcellus Sykes
18 Jay Wisowaty
19 Bernard Sanders
20 Adam Treanor
21 Jonathan Miller
22 Lowell Neal
23 Dennison Williams
24 Zach Boyer
25 Todd Mellon Cycleton
26 Steve Van bergen
27 Timothy White
28 Brandon Loveland
29 Reese Bowes Cycle One
30 Michael Paradis Tireless Velo
31 John O'neill Cyclepath
32 Jason Bacon
33 Jim Allen Capitol Velo
34 Jay Devoe
35 Christopher Smith
36 Patrick Vinograd
37 Kyle Morris
38 Todd Jetton
39 Dean Mcbeth CycleOne AIM
40 James Olsens Skidders
41 Christian Reed
42 Matt Richmond
43 Scott Mccoy
44 Tom Chaimov
45 Sean Mccarthy Portland Triathlon Club
46 Chris Mcdonald
47 Matt Clark
48 Dan Saunders
49 Russ Rainforth
50 R scott Elder
51 Tony Cross Filth & Fury
52 Jeremy Schulz
53
54 Andrew Lorente
55 Aaron Carlson
56 Christopher Franoex
57 Rick Wargo
58 Jeff Birdsall
59 Stephan Fox
60 Robert Axel anderson
61 Nathan Fertello rogue Bicycle Works
62 Andrew Morphis
63 Saul Kwitman
64 Taylor Schwartz
65 Mitchell Mogu
66 Edward Groth
67 Eric Baldwin
68 Benjamin Schultz
69 Thomas Normandin
70 Thomas Daly Joe Bike
71 Michael Fetters
72 Clayton Allen
73 Josh Johnson Ruskus Test Team
74 Joe Doebele Joe Bike
75 Jason Miranda Hank Build
76 James Lais
77 Ty Melero Cyclepath
78 Michael Fisher
79 Tj Millbrooke
80 Mike Meier
81 Tyler Gahan
82 Brett Rasmussen Tireless Velo
83 Jamal Folsom Existential Velo
84 Jay Hersh
85 Benjamin Barber
86 John Gorham
87 Nicholas Brandon
88 Dar Crammond
89 Ben Stuart
90 Jeremy Cover Yakima Bike Vigilante
91 Matt Staemke
92 Eric Meier
93 Tom Achor
94 Obard Faruqi
95 Steve Blaine
96 Devin Vanscoy willamette Valley Tri Club
97 Blaine Krueger
98 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
99 Jason Smith
100 Keith Routman Team S&M
101 David Pierce
102 John Abel
103 Benjamin Fischler Snuggles
104 Scott Van bergen
105 Bjoern Brunner
106 Andrew Kaylor
107 Mark Van bergen
108 Luke Newby
109 Mark Millar
110 Patrick Cross
111 Thomas Tritz
112 Paul Lopez Pacific Power Blue Sky
113 Doug Broyer Hammer Velko
114 Bill Schumacher
115 Erick Nelson
116 Nathan Jeffres
117 Russell Watt
118 Erik Hunter
119 Kevin Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas
120 Bill Garcia
121 Bill Shawler
122 Thomas Batty
123 Weston Twig
124 Jeff Flynn
125 Rolf Kraus
126 Mark Lear
127 David Sheppard
128 Tony Tellache
129 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky
130 Cameron Lien
131 Dylan Cernitz
132 Don Webb
133 Michael Tarro
134 Don Fitchett
135
136 Bryan Provencher
137
138 Jimmy Candelaria Yakima Bike Vigilante
139 Benjamin Tomkins
140 Terry Lee
141 Dallas Martin
142 Clint Cook
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 125  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Lundstrom WebCyclery.com
2 Nicholle Kovach
3 Sylvester Zephyr Whitman College
4 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear
5 India King Recyclery
6 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records
7 Tess Weir
8 Ellene Smith
9 Katherine Christensen
10 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear
11 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles
12 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte
13 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Elizabeth Chase
15 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles
16 Nicole Seeley
17 Suzy Renn
18 Colleen Reagan
19 Dana Benton Portland Velo
20 Jill Hutchison
21 Joan Jasper
22 Emilia Sibley
23 Susanna Julber Bend Bike 'N Sport
24 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo
25 Emma Thorburg
26 Annie Cheng
27 Jen Rymut
28 Martina Ralle
29 Addy Sage
30 Carolyn Gutsick Filth & Fury
31 Deeann Nelson
32 Kronda Adair Sorella Forte
33 Hayli Hay
34 Cary Steinman Bend Bike 'N Sport
35 Kim Brown
36 Robin Cornwelle Yakima Bike Vigilantes
37 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte
38 Karen Rohr
39 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo
40 Jennifer Urich Sorella Forte
41 Emily Longfleld
42 Amy Solana
43 Jessica Kaplan Velo One Cycling
44 Erin Hooten
45 Elizabeth Barnum Staccato Gelato
46 Heather Baldwin
47 Ruth Williams
48 Mielle Blomberg
49 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club
50 Carol Petersen Buy Local Cycling
51 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top
52 Camilla Chalmes
53 Kirsh Hegg
54 Ellen Ballantine
55 Kara Helgren Team Helgren
56 Anna Potoczny
57 Pamela Royal Pdxcross
58 Bridget Brown
59 Nancy Zink Red Lizards
60 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas
61 Amy Mitchell WebCyclery.com
62 Aimee Furber
63 Sarah Hunter
64 Hazel Gross
65 Jennifer O'dell
66 Melissa Sher
67 Erika Miranda Hankbuilt
68 Kaitlin Beatty
69 Lauren Magalska
70 Robyn Stewart
71 Holly Ramer
72 Amy Sidan
73 Meagan Geer Filth & Fury
74 Luann Cook
75 Amanda Hirata
76 Corrin Graybeal
77 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles
78 Deann Miller
79 Sarah Byers
80 Rebecca Miller
81 Authea Rodgers
82 Tonya Nikitin
83 Alexandra Angle
84 Ursula Sarldau
85 Trish Eisenbrown Filth & Fury
86 Pat Wasp
87 Beth Hamon Velo Bella
88 Emma Rierce
89 Paula Leslie
90 Suzanne Dixon Filth & Fury
91 Yoon Son
92 Sonya Rheingold
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 86  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon Kona
2 Barry Wicks Kona FSA
3 Erik Tonkin Kona
4 Sean Babcock Team S&M
5 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Workshop
6 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
7 Kevin Hulick Vanilla Workshop
8 Joshua Berry BODE
9 Ian Brown Tonic Fab
10 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
11 Brett Nichols BODE
12 Cary Miller Team S&M
13 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt
14 Steven Hunter Veloshop
15 Chad Swanson Team S&M
16 Yeater Davy River City Bicycles
17 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports
18 David Roth signal cycles
19 Spencer Paxson Team S&M
20 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
21 Ben Thompson DeSalvo Custom Cycles
22 Brent Casady Existential Velo
23 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
24 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
25 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling
26 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers
27 Michael Benno Veloce/Felt
28 James Cloyd Pacific Peddling.com
29 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio
30 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
31 Craig Etheridge
32 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath
33 Jeff Curtes Embrocation Cycling
34 Neal Bibler Team S&M
35 Andrew Folts Hufnagle
36 Tommy Tuite Hufnagel usa
37 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports
38 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles
39 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
40 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
41 Paul Clark Bend Bike 'N Sport
42 Adrian Olmstead HUP United
43 Ross Brody Buylocal.com
44 Reny Townsend DeSalvo Custom Cycles
45 Ira Ryan iran Ryan cycles
46 Andrew Bennett Redline
47 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes
48 Andy Redden ICE/NoLimitz
49 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt
50 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
51 Chad Balthazus Vanilla Workshop
52 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling
53 Brian Ellin
54 Stephen Maluk DeSalvo Custom Cycles
55 Jeff Struck Team S&M
56 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
57 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
58 Erik Long Sagebrush Cycles
59 Jason Riffle HP Chirp
60 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
61 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
62 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge
63 David Wilcox Embrocation Cycling
64 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
65 Scott Bradway Team S&M
66 Tim Joslin Cyclepath
67 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com
68 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive
69 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
70 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers
71 Matthew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
72 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com
73 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bikes
74 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles
75 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes
76 Jeremiah Swanson Team S&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Chaddock
2 Trevor Spahr Iron Performance
3 Darrin Seeds
4 Mike Lilienthal
5 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
6 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
7 Dave Condon
8 Paul Lacava
9 Fitzgerlad
10 Sean Haldet Bend Bike 'N Sport
11 James Bradley
12 Aubrey Brown
13 Lindsay Jones
14 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
15 Jordan Maynard
16 Brent Casady Existential Velo
17 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
18 Nat Johnson Team Oregon
19 Aaron Coker
20 Owen Morehart
21 Adrian Richardson
22 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
23 Stephen Glass
24 Tom Scales
25 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
27 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
28 Ceck
29 Ralph Sweeney
30 Ben Verhoeven
31 Ders
32 Philip Hatton
33 David Roulo Filth & Fury
34 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
35 Katherine Christensen
36 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear
37 Alex Kroman Portland Velo
38 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear
39 Martin Frye
40 Nathan Jones Veloshop
41 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
42 J Demallie
43 India King
44 John Lin Hammer Velo
45 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
46 Denny Burnett Ironheards
47 Noel Johnson
48 Danny Weikel
49 Tony Turano
50 Joel Holly Shower's Pass
51 John O'neill
52 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass
53 Scott Willson
54 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
55 George Mcdonald
56 Bridge Cox
57 Owen Hutchinson
58 Steve Davee Veloce/Felt
59 Michael Palmer
60 Gabe Doebler
61 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
62 Forrest Scott
63 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
64 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex
65 Barry O'connor
66 Andrew Sargent
67 Tony Daversa Filth & Fury
68 Arnett Small
69 Ryan Garner HTFU
70 Robyn Poulson
71 Noah Megowan
72 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com
73 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
74 Andrew Letourneau
75 Aaron Tanow WebCyclery.com
76 Aubrey Brown
77 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato
78 Crossett Freilinger
79 Brian Mccall Veloshop
80 Todd Sexton
81 Sean Rogers Bend Bike 'N Sport
82 Chuck Meyer
83 Robert Mccarty
84 Mark Koller
85 Daniel Hubbard
86 Wes Cipriotti
87 Jeffrey Bubbidge
88 Kuruskima
89 Doug Moak
90 Jeff Erwin
91 Jesse Homan
92 Remond
93 Joel Morissette Team Oregon
94 Fred Keown
95 Delechardo
96 Tom Rickard Portland Velo
97 Dyer-augustus
98 Kelly Ryan
99 Mark Hafner
100 Jason Weinstein
101 Adam Blanchard
102 Todd Foremam-kinder
103 Matt Webber Kermantle
104 Bree Edwards
105 Zach Roeder Team S&M
106 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
107 Jesse Luckett
108 David Keller
109 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
110 Jason Zadow Filth & Fury
111 Andrew Peterson
112 Jurgen Nebelung
113 Trevor O'neal
114 Jeffrey Brock
115 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
116 Jerry Inscoe
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 94  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Burles
2 Brian Kearns Witman College
3 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
4 Steven Case Team S&M
5 Joseph Perkom OSU
6 Zac Strode
7 Brandon Hadley
8 Colton Swearingen
9 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling
10 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Richard Anderson
12 David Radler
13 Luke Sosnowski
14 Bryant Haflich Wally's Bikes
15 Aaron Ufferman
16 Graeme Wagoner-lynett Super Relax Concept
17 Richardo Medina
18 Jeremy Warnicke Capitol Subaru Cycling
19 Roger Meier
20 Matt Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky
21 Marc Rivera Gentle Lovers
22 Isaac Potoczny-jones
23 John Williams
24 Brent Harmon
25 Eric Fischer Existential Velo
26 Justin Borton
27 Kurt Williams
28 Brian Bowman Cyclepath
29 Brian Larson
30 Peter Casey Eye Health NW
31 Richard Hall Team Beer
32 Chase Banna
33 James Bender
34 Michael Fletcher
35
36 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records
37 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching
38 David Rasca Capitol Velo
39 Brett Boyles Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
40 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports
41 Connor Wiles Team S&M
42 Ben Farver Argonaut Cycles
43 James Ralston Hammer Velo
44 Vaughn Aldredge
45 Adam Holt Mt View Cycles
46 Mike Liefeld
47 Kevin Lockwood Uof Portland
48 Cory Grove Veloshop
49 Andrew Sullivan
50 Michael Brunson
51 Tyler Jackson Pacific Peddling
52 Sean Corey Hankbuilt
53 Corey Cartwright Team Beer
54 Mark Koller
55 Leif Mortenson OSU
56 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas
57 Vince Gonor
58 Matt Hickey
59 Brett Golden Team Awesome
60 Clayton Lindsay Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
61 Jonathan Neu OrganicAthlete
62 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastard
63 Jim Malcarne
64 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky
65 Daniel Felts PSU
66 Andy Knowles
67 Scott Kivitz
68 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath
69 Eric Stata
70 Jesse Kinlaw
71 John Baldwin
72 .. # # --- !ruby/ob # 3
73 David Hymans
74 William Welch
75 Danny Klube Fat Cobra
76 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
77 Matthew Preusch
78 Keith Mastranunzio
79 John Thompson
80 Sean Kellog Ruckus Test Team
81 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer
82 David Liebert Cyclepath
83 Andrew Schlesinger Cycle One
84 Benjamin Davis Team Beer
85 Matthew Westermeyer
86 Jason Beasley Team S&M
87 Isaac Frost
88 Eric Fosdick dirt
89 Will Cortez Crossniacs
90 James Whalen
91 Brian Baumann Team S&M
92 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear
93 Aaron Sullivan Ruckus Test Team
94 Kevin Cline
95 Camerom Foucht Team Ramrod
96 Matthew Jaffe
97 Luke Pospisil Cycle One
98 Barrett Kammerzell Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
99 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer
100 Anthony Matson SuperSpeed
101 Christopher Harbert-erceg Icrrus Racing
102 Bryan Stanley
103 Jeremy Jensen
104 Ben Rasche
105 Randy Wakerlin Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
106 Jeffrey Garnett CycleOne AIM
107 Craig Collins
108 Matthew Johnson
109 Robert a. Picket
110 Aaron Schmidt Buy Local Cycling
111 Evan Ross Portland Bicycle Tours
112 Tigne Vroman Team S&M
113 Nick Wood
114 Austin Ramsland Super Relax Concept
115 Phil Avery Leaour Racing
116 Jesse Fairbank River City Bicycles
117 Jeff Butler
118 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records
119 Scott Hillson
120 Steve Tyrrill
121 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky
122
123 Rob Finch Team S&M
124 Adam Luneke
125 Tyler Lynch Filth & Fury
126 Todd Burnette Hankbuilt
127 John Dossett
128 Andrew Trast
129 Victor Duong Portland Velo
130 Nick York
131 Justin Tutot Rearus Racing
132 Matt Mauko
133 Ryan Grattan
134 Nicholas Adamy
135 Dean Eisenraun Filth & Fury
136 Robert Dexter
137 Mark Perez
138 Aaron Collins
139 Jonathan Hovoh
140 Dave Trost
141 John Probasco
142 Dana Swisher
143 Tim Breault
144 Jonathan Perlman
145 Marty Schmitz
146 Quentin Wilson
147 Blake Hendrsch Hankbuilt
148 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia
149 Stephen Holmberg Filth & Fury
150 Erin O'neil
151 Zach Roeder Team S&M
152 Shawn Mcbride Hugbomb
153 Allen Goldbeck
154 Thomas Gross
155 Peter Lanoak Bike Gallery
156 Matthew Guards
157 Dan Esterling
158 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo
159 .. # # --- !ruby/ob # 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 144  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Chris Leach
3 Chipp Ross
4 Greg Hudson Royal Family
5 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo
6 Ed Jones
7 Ryan Smith
8 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass
9 Joe Larson Tikes Bikes.com
10 James Peale Coffe Plant
11 Jeffrey Bubbidge
12 Scott Hamness
13 Damon Schaefer
14 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
15 Tom Scully Mtn View
16 Kyle Bush
17 George Beilstein Capitol Velo
18 Michael Chesnut
19 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon
20 Joe Cadwell Bike City Racing
21 Geoff Rogers Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
22 Andrew North
23 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
24 Jim Scott
25 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear
26 David Yurk Bianchi D2
27 .. # # --- !ruby/ob #
28 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club
29 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City
30 Peter Mersereau Velo Con Carne
31 Timothy Anderson
32 Shane Gibson CycleOne AIM
33 Mark Brubaker
34 Glen Bolen Portland Velo
35 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
36 Jim Rowan Rogue brewing
37 James Emond Bike Gallery
38 Tom Fuerson Mtn View Cycles
39 Brian Echerer Butts on Bikes
40 Aaron Adams OrganicAthlete
41 Eric Roden
42 Jim Hendricks Crossniacs
43 Darin Smith Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
44 Robbie Ingram-gobel OSU Cycling Club
45 David Piatt
46 Patrick Lautenbach
47 Matt Simonet
48 Bryan Burns Hugbomb
49 Christophe Eschian Showers Pass
50 Dean Lee Portland Velo
51 Eric Volkman
52 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com
53 Charles Henderson
54 Ben Helgren
55 Greg Tyner
56 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
57 Todd Williams Bike City Racing
58 Gadi Golan
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
2 Jaxon Suttlemyre Veritical Earth
3 Justin Roberts
4 Adam Becker Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
6 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB
7 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Joaquin Dollar Cyle One
9 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
10 Samuel Rosenberg
11 Hans Nussbaum
12 Jalen James
13 Julian Roden
14 Mac Prior
15 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
16 Zak Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
17 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath
18 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
19 Adam Oliver
20 Henry Peterson
21 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
22 Cameron Miller-griffin NoMad Race Club
23 Drew Jamieson Project 529
24 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
25 Finn Rosenfeld
26 Tristan Kern
27 Johnny Hergert
28 Zachary Leritz Team S&M
29 Casey Gouid
30 Rubin Field Mt View Cycles
31 Elijah Cetas
32 Christian Jamieson Project 529
33 Camden Morey
34 Ben Vanraatte
35 Nico Tellache
36 Cole Rubin
37 Bryn King
38 Isaac Grebisz
39 Skyler Gober
40 Jack Anderson
41 Quinn Leighton
42 Tyler Jones
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mtn View cycles
2 Tilly Field
3 Birch Clark Sorella Forte
4 Carina Hahn Team Rose City
5 Fiona Graham River City Bicycles
6 Amalia Sletmoe Mtn View cycles
7 Flora Field
8 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
2 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
3 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
4 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling
5 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
6 David Diviney Cyclepath
7 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
8 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt
9 John Bravard Cyclepath
10 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
11 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt
12 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com
13 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
14 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
15 Greg Talbert Scott-Mavic USA
16 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigalentes
17 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
18 Steve Brown Portland Velo
19 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
20 Jake Rosenfeld
21 Daniel Portr Cyclepath
22 Slate Olson HUP United
23 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
24 Joshua Liberlas Ten Speed Drive
25 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
26 Joseph Fricke Guinness Cycling
27 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
28 Paolo Dabbeni Filth & Fury
29 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
30 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
31 Brad Urban
32 Tre Hendricks Mtn View cycles
33 Spencer Moerfsfelder River City Bicycles
34 Andrew Reed HUP United
35 Todd Rosier Portland Velo
36 David Klipper Guinness Cycling
37 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
38 William Goritski Tireless Velo
39 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo
40 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles
41 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling
42 Aaron Leritz Team S&M
43 Terry Keele Zanonato
44 David Prause Super Relax
45 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigalentes
46 Pat Kudszus Pacific Pedaling
47 Thom Kneeland DeSalvo Custom Cycles
48 Mathew Braun Team S&M
49 Roger Joys River City Bicycles
50 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles
51 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing
52 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
53 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
54 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
55 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
56 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
57 John Gorman Team Rapha
58 Jonathan Vanheel Village Peddler
59 Mike Cobb Joe Bike
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Swearingen Mtn View cycles
2 Kyutaek Parker Murphy's Adult
3 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon
4 Jesse Lea Cyclepath
5 Christopher Tuttle
6 Darrell Beck Olson's Hammer
7 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing
8 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
9 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
10 John Foulston Portland Velo
11 Alex Acceita Team Beer
12 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com
13 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
14 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles
15 Thomas Cody Mtn View cycles
16 John Currier
17 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club
18 Ed Reagan Veloshop
19 Matt Engel Bend Bike 'N Sport
20 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
21 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo
22 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo
23 James Tervo Artiason Family Racing
24 Paul Formiller Portland Velo
25 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB
26 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo
27 Eric Vickens Buy Local Cycling
28 Ken Pace Team S&M
29 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
30 Doug Striley Cyclesport
31 Juan Cagampang Hammer Velo
32 David Ripp Tireless Velo
33 Ken James
34 Brian Foresta Filth N Fury
35 Mark Krause Land Shark
36 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
37 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
38 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
39 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
40 Robin Wessel Team Oregon
41 Greg Grouse Team Dirt
42 Mike Rosenfeld River City Bicycles
43 Dave Warwick Three Rivers Racing
44 Karl Mikkelson Mtn View cycles
45 Brady Brady Team S&M
46 Tom Lenth
47 Scott Mares Verge
48 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo
49 Jason Smoker
50 John Miller Zanconato Racing
51 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles
52 Edward (ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing
53 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bikes
54 Wade Goff HFY
55 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
56 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo
57 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
58 Don Arancibia 10 Guys Named Alex
59 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia
60 Chris Miller Hammer Velo
61 Eric Stolberg Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
62 Peter Parker River City Bicycles
63 Adam Swail
64 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes
65 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo
66 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo
67 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo
68 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com
69 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete
70 Steve Schwaeber Veloce/Felt
71 James Medeiros Cyclepath
72 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling
73
74 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo
75 Andrew Marges
76 Fijiro Suzuki 10 Guys Named Alex
77 Daniel Ruhl Practial Innovations Group
78 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com
79 Michael Kender Portland Velo
80 David Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear
81 Eric Keeney Team Oregon
82 Evan Smith Seven Corners
83 Michael Carnes
84 Mike Reinecke Bend Bike 'N Sport
85 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
86 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers
87 Mike Petersen Buy Local Cycling
88 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo
89 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo
90 Chris Boyce
91 Erik Haunold
92 Jay Palubesk
93 Mark Hall Chinook Cycling
94 Jim Kysela Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
95 Neil Gibson Leicester
96 Matt Minjares
97 Emile Lemoine Tireless Velo
98 Owen Hutchingson
99 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew
100 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics
101 Curtis Inglis Retrotec
102 Matt Chalmers Super Relax
103 Jerroll Lackey
104 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles
105 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club
106 Kris Schamp
107 Patrick Mcellaney Pacific Power Blue Sky
108 Ian Kennedy Guinness Cycling
109 George Mcdonald 10 Guys Named Alex
110 Collin Whitehead Filth N Fury
111 Eric Szczukowoski
112 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles
113 Jimmy Cavalieri Revolver-Cascadia
114 Tom Scully Mtn View cycles
115 Devin Flynn
116 Matt Eisiminger
117 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon
118 Richard Fattic Ruckas Test Team
119 Allen Lucas Bend Bike 'N Sport
120 Paul Devries Code 3
121 Jeffery Gerwing Word-RCB
122 Sean Becker 10 Guys Named Alex
123 Brian Johnson Crossniacs
124 Jeff Edes Team S&M
125 Patty Garland
126 Eric Sletmoe Mtn View cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 107  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Florence Zhu Crew
2 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing
3 Erin Badanacco BBG
4 Mac Cota Hammer Velo
5 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete
7