Log In

Team Overview: Landshark

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park) (Dec 16 2017)

Matt Kline Men A45+ 9 / 30

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 18 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 3 / 8
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 5 / 5
Glen Gann Masters 50+ 1/2/3 9 / 9

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 11 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 2 / 6
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 4 / 4

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 2 / 6
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 7 / 7
Griffin Smith Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5 3 / 3

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 3 / 7
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 2 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Matt Kline Masters 50+ 61 / 64

Psychocross #1 (Oct 21 2017)

Matt Kline Men 1/2 3 / 6

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Tim Turk Singlespeed Men 2 / 6
Richard Hogan Clydesdale 2 / 3
Tim Turk Men 1/2/3 3 / 4
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 4 / 4
Griffin Smith Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 5 / 67

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Tim Turk Singlespeed Men 3 / 4
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 4 / 4
Griffin Smith Junior Men 2 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 7 / 78

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 3 / 3
Griffin Smith Junior Men 15-18 1 / 2
Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 9
Tim Turk Masters 50+ 1/2/3 9 / 9

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 7
Tim Turk Masters 50+ 1/2/3 4 / 7

KFCX - Moore Cowbell (Sep 17 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 1 / 1

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 14 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 3 / 3
Griffin Smith Junior Men 15-18 1 / 2
Eric Schehen Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 6

KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 10 2017)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 1 / 1
Eric Schehen Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 6 / 11

Krampus Kross #1 (Dec 6 2015)

Peyton Logue Junior Men Category A/B U18 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Nov 21 2015)

Peyton Logue Junior Men Category A/B U18 1 / 2
Mulu Slawta Junior B/C U14 1 / 3
John Slawta Masters A/B 50+ 5 / 5
Tim Turk Singlespeed 5 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard #2 (Nov 14 2015)

Peyton Logue Junior Men Category A/B U18 1 / 2
Mulu Slawta Junior B/C U14 1 / 6
John Slawta Masters A/B 50+ 2 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard (Nov 7 2015)

Mulu Slawta Junior B/C U14 2 / 10
John Slawta Masters A/B 50+ 2 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Oct 31 2015)

Glen Gann Masters A/B 50+ 5 / 5

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #4 (Oct 25 2015)

John Slawta Men B 50+ 1 / 1
Mulu Slawta Junior Beginner Men 2 / 8
Fugui Slawta Junior Beginner Men 8 / 8
Mulu Slawta Junior Men B 1 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1: Greenhorn Park (Oct 24 2015)

Mulu Slawta Junior B/C U14 1 / 6
Fugui Slawta Junior B/C U14 5 / 6
John Slawta Masters Men B/C 50+ 2 / 5
Tim Turk Singlespeed 4 / 4

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #3 (Oct 18 2015)

John Slawta Men B 50+ 2 / 6
Stephen Gann Senior Men B 1 / 3
Tim Turk Singlespeed Men A 3 / 3
Glen Gann Masters Men A 50+ 4 / 4
Mulu Slawta Junior Beginner Men 1 / 8
Fugui Slawta Junior Beginner Men 8 / 8

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Richard Hogan Masters Men A 35-49 10 / 10

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #1 (Oct 4 2015)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale A 2 / 2

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 20 2015)

Richard Hogan Clydesdale 1 / 3
Tim Turk Category A/B - Men 35+ 14 / 20

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 17 2015)

Mulu Slawta Junior B/C U14 1 / 5
Richard Hogan Clydesdale 200+ 2 / 5
John Slawta Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 5
Tim Turk Singlespeed 4 / 5
Glen Gann Senior Men Category A/B 8 / 10

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 13 2015)

Glen Gann Category A/B - Men 35+ 22 / 22

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 10 2015)

Mulu Slawta Junior B/C U14 2 / 4
Richard Hogan Clydesdale 200+ 2 / 6
Glen Gann Senior Men Category A/B 5 / 8

BrewHaus Cross #1 (Sep 3 2015)

Mulu Slawta Junior B/C U14 2 / 4
Fugui Slawta Junior B/C U14 4 / 4
Tim Turk Singlespeed 4 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 (Nov 22 2014)

Tim Turk Singlespeed 1 / 5
Richard Hogan Senior Men Category A/B 9 / 11

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Marc Ditommaso Masters 50+ 25 / 51

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 (Nov 15 2014)

Richard Hogan Senior Men Category A/B 10 / 13

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 (Nov 8 2014)

Richard Hogan Senior Men Category A/B 9 / 10
Tim Turk Singlespeed 5 / 7

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 (Nov 1 2014)

Tim Turk Singlespeed 4 / 7
Richard Hogan Senior Men Category A/B 12 / 13

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Tim Turk Singlespeed 2 / 5
Richard Hogan Senior Men Category A/B 8 / 11

Brewhaus Cross #3 (Sep 25 2014)

Glen Gann Masters A/B 35-49 15 / 26
Richard Hogan Masters A/B 35-49 20 / 26
Naga Slawta Junior B/C U14 1 / 3

Brewhaus Cross (Sep 18 2014)

Richard Hogan Masters A/B 35-49 16 / 21

Brewhaus Cross #1 (Sep 11 2014)

Tim Turk Masters Men B/C 35-49 4 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 23 2013)

Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A/B 9 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 16 2013)

Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A/B 12 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Marc Ditommaso Master 50+ 43 / 73

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 9 2013)

Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A/B 7 / 7

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 2 2013)

Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A/B 9 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Oct 26 2013)

Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A/B 10 / 11

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Adam Artner Men Cat B 3 / 75

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Adam Artner Men Cat B 13 / 76

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 4 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 17 2012)

Tim Turk Singlespeed 1 / 3
Adam Artner Sr Men Cat A 1 / 9
Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A 7 / 9

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 4 / 65

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 10 2012)

Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A 7 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 3 2012)

Artner Adam Sr Men Cat A 2 / 9
Krause Mark Sr Men Cat A 7 / 9
Hogan Richard Sr Men Cat A 8 / 9

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 13 / 75

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Tim Turk Masters 35+ B 23 / 43

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 5 / 85

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 6 / 114

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Oct 20 2012)

Tim Turk Singlespeed 2 / 3
Richard Hogan Sr Men Cat A 5 / 6

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 2 / 5
Adam Artner Category A 5 / 7

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 20 / 100
Adam Artner Category A 38 / 84

KFCX Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Adam Artner Category A 2 / 4
Adam Artner Singlespeed 1 / 7

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Marc Ditommaso Master Men 45+ 56 / 57

SO' Cross (Dec 3 2011)

Marc Ditommasso Men B 35-49 7 / 12

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 19 2011)

Marc Ditommaso Men B 35-49 8 / 10

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 5 2011)

DiTommaso Marc Men B 35-49 5 / 11

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Oct 9 2011)

Stephen Gann Unicycle 1 / 3
Marc Ditommaso Cat A Men 40+ 7 / 7

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Marc Ditommaso Masters 35+ C 124 / 217

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Bart Qualls Cat C/Beginner Men 43 / 54

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Bart Qualls Cat C/Beginner Men 54 / 75

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 20 2010)

Gann Glen MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 6

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 13 2010)

Krause Mark Men Cat A 9 / 12
Hogan Richard Men Cat A 12 / 12
Gann Glen MASTERS A 35+ 3 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 6 2010)

Krause Mark Men Cat A 7 / 11
Hogan Richard Men Cat A 9 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 30 2010)

Hogan Richard Men Cat A 11 / 11

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Bart Qualls Masters 35+ C 163 / 203

KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) (Oct 10 2010)

Dave Deroche Cat A Men 3 / 6

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Marc Ditommaso Master Men 45+ 75 / 106
Bart Qualls Cat B Men 94 / 94

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Bart Qualls Men B 35-49 11 / 14
Mark Krause Sr Men A 2 / 8
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 7 / 8
Stephen Gann Sr Men A 8 / 8
Marc Ditommaso A MASTERS 10 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 14 2009)

Mark Krause Sr Men A 4 / 11
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 9 / 11
Stephen Gann Sr Men A 10 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Mark Krause Sr Men A 3 / 9
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 7 / 9
Stephen Gann Sr Men A 9 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Mark Krause Sr Men A 5 / 7
Marc Ditommaso A MASTERS 35-49 12 / 16
Stephen Gann JR Men A 1 / 1

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 18 2009)

Deroche David Men A 4 / 7
Qualls Bart Men B 40+ 10 / 10

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 4 2009)

Deroche David Men A 4 / 5

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Mark Krause Masters 35+ B 35 / 126

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Matt Clark Beginner Men 29 / 62

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Mark Krause Men B 55 / 94

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Mark Krause A MASTERS 35+ 1 / 12
Stephen Gann Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 2
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 8 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Mark Krause A MASTERS 35+ 4 / 13
Stephen Gann Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 3

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 1 2008)

Stephen Gann Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 2
Mark Krause A MASTERS 35+ 3 / 12
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 7 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 25 2008)

Krause Mark A MASTERS 35+ 2 / 15
De roche David Sr Men A 2 / 11
Hogan Richard Sr Men A 9 / 11

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Mark Krause Masters 35+ B 37 / 92

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Mark Krause Masters 35+ B 34 / 112

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Mark Krause Category B 16 / 41

KFCX (Sep 21 2008)

David Deroche Men A 2 / 4
Richard Hogan Men A 3 / 4
Mark Krause Men B 2 / 7

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Mark Krause Men B 2 / 26

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5 (Nov 17 2007)

Stephen Gann Jr Men B 14 & under 2 / 3
Richard Fox MASTERS A 35+ 7 / 9
Glen Gann MASTERS A 35+ 9 / 9
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 8 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #4 (Nov 10 2007)

Stephen Gann Jr Men B 14 & under 3 / 3
Richard Fox MASTERS A 35+ 7 / 9
Glen Gann MASTERS A 35+ 8 / 9
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 5 / 6

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #3 (Nov 3 2007)

Gann Glen MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 8
Fox Richard MASTERS A 35+ 7 / 8
Hogan Richard Sr Men A 9 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2 (Oct 27 2007)

Glen Gann MASTERS A 35+ 3 / 7
Richard Fox MASTERS A 35+ 7 / 7
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 5 / 6

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Glen Gann Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Stephen Gann Jr Men B 14 & under 2 / 2
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 6 / 10

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Richard Hogan Mst Men A 49 / 58

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 18 2006)

Stephen Gann JR Men A 1 / 1
Richard Fox MASTERS A 35+ 4 / 8
Glen Gann MASTERS A 35+ 7 / 8
Larry Scott Men B 50+ 1 / 4

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #4 (Nov 11 2006)

Stephen Gann JR Men A 1 / 1
Richard Fox MASTERS A 35+ 8 / 8

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 28 2006)

Glen Gann Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Richard Fox Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Stephen Gann JR Men A 1 / 1
Larry Scott Men B 50+ 1 / 2

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Glen Gann Masters 35+ 4 / 8
Richard Fox Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Stephen Gann JR Men A 1 / 1
Larry Scott Men B 50+ 2 / 4