Log In

Team Overview: Hudz-Subaru

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Sue Butler Women Cat 1/2 6 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Sue Butler Women Cat 1/2 5 / 41

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Sue Butler Women - UCI Elite C1 6 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Sue Butler Women - UCI Elite C2 3 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Sue Butler Women - UCI Elite C2 3 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Sue Butler Women Pro/Cat 1 8 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Sue Butler Women Pro/Cat 1 12 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Sue Butler Women UCI Elite Women 5 / 21

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Sue Butler Elite Women 6 / 42

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Sue Butler Elite Women GvA 11 / 50

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Sue Butler Elite Women GvA 19 / 39

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Sue Butler Elite Women GvA 23 / 47

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Katherine Sherwin Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 4 / 97
Matthew Pacocha Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 21 / 113
Jake Wells Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 23 / 113

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Jake Wells UCI Men Elite 13 / 40

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Jake Wells UCI Mens Elite 12 / 34

Nebraska State Championships (Nov 21 2010)

Matt Newell Men 4 11 / 22

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Sue Butler Singlespeed 17 / 52

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Lara Kroepsch Women's Open Race ( Cat 1 4 ) 2 / 13

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Lara Kroepsch Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 11 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Sue Butler UCI Elite Women 1 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Sue Butler UCI Elite Women 1 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Lara Kroepsch UCI Elite Women 8 / 33

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Jake Wells Elite Men 6 / 72
Matthew Pacocha Elite Men 14 / 72
Colby Pearce Elite Men 17 / 72
Davide Frattini Elite Men 28 / 72
Lisa Strong Elite Women 12 / 33
Sonya Looney Elite Women 15 / 33

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Sonya Looney Elite Women 20 / 36
Jake Wells Elite Men 10 / 70
Jonathan Baker Elite Men 19 / 70
Matthew Pacocha Elite Men 21 / 70
Colby Pearce Elite Men 29 / 70
Davide Frattini Elite Men 67 / 70

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Pacocha Men Pro/1 19 / 70
Katherine Sherwin Women Pro/1/2 6 / 35

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Lara Kroepsch UCI Elite Women 9 / 20

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Matthew Pacocha Men Pro/1 14 / 73
Katherine Sherwin Women Pro/1/2 6 / 39

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Sue Butler Elite Women GvA 14 / 33

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Lara Kroepsch Women 1 / 14

Red Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Jeremy Gardner Men Open Men 6 / 6

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Sue Butler Elite Women GvA 20 / 40

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Davide Frattini Elite Men 1 / 42

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Davide Frattini Elite Men 1 / 44

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jake Wells Elite Men 8 / 44
Sue Butler Elite Women 7 / 31

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Davide Frattini Elite Men 1 / 32

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Jake Wells Elite Men 6 / 39
Sue Butler Elite Women 3 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Lara Kroepsch UCI Elite Women 14 / 30

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Jake Wells Elite Men 9 / 33
Sue Butler Elite Women 2 / 26

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Lara Kroepsch UCI Elite Women 28 / 41
Davide Frattini UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 76

Bellevue GP OCXW #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Matt Newell Mens 4 24 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Jonathan Baker UCI Elite Men 3 / 42

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Lara Kroepsch UCI Elite Women 19 / 43
Davide Frattini UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 81

Omaha OCXW Opener (Oct 2 2010)

Matt Newell Cat 4 22 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Jonathan Baker UCI Elite Men 49 / 49

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Davide Frattini Men Pro/1 6 / 61
Jonathan Baker Men Pro/1 22 / 61
Sue Butler Women Pro/1/2 3 / 23
Kathy Sherwin Women Pro/1/2 4 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Davide Frattini Men Pro/1/2 9 / 63
Jonathan Baker Men Pro/1/2 36 / 63
Sue Butler Women Pro/1/2 5 / 22
Kathy Sherwin Women Pro/1/2 8 / 22

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Lara Kroepsch Women Open 1 / 15

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Sue Butler Elite Women 5 / 42
Nicole Duke Elite Women 11 / 42
Lisa Strong Elite Women 19 / 42
Katherine Sherwin Elite Women 22 / 42
Jonathan Baker Elite Men 27 / 102
Davide Frattini Elite Men 32 / 102
Matthew Pacocha Elite Men 36 / 102

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Sue Butler Elite women 3 / 21
Katherine Sherwin Elite women 7 / 21
Jake Wells Elite men 9 / 50
Jonathon Baker Elite men 49 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Matthew Pacocha Men - Elite 32 / 136
Jeremy Gardner Men - Elite 143 / 136
Lauren Hall Women - Elite 56 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Matthew Pacocha Men Master 30-34 2 / 75
Jeremy Gardner Men Master 30-34 33 / 75

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Chad Wells UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 33

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Dave Drumm Masters 35+ 87 / 98

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Chad Wells UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Chad Wells UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 31
Steven Godbey Cat 4 Masters 35+ 38 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Chad Wells UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 30
Jeremy Gardner UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 30

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Jeremy Gardner Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Jeremy Gardner Men 1/2/3 and U23 4 / 11

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Jeremy Gardner Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 6 / 13

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Keremy Gardner ELITE MEN 5 / 21

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Wendy Williams UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 13 / 27

Red Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Jeremy Gardner Elite Men (1/2/3) 9 / 20

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Wendy Williams UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 14 / 26

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 18 2009)

Jeremy Gardner Open Men 3 / 54

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Bryan Fawley Elite Men 13 / 40

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Bryan Fawley UCI Elite Men 30 / 36

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Jeremy Gardner Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 9 / 18

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Bryan Fawley UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 16 / 34

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Bryan Fawley UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 15 / 36

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Lara Kroepsch UCI Elite Women 27 / 35

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Wendy Williams Women A 1 / 25
Emily Vanmeter Women A 5 / 25

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Matt Newell Cat. 4 Men 80 / 88
Paul Belknap Cat. 2-3 Men 26 / 70

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Wendy Williams Elite Women 16 / 37
Emily Van meter Elite Women 18 / 37

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Wendy Williams Elite Women 6 / 22
Emily Van meter Elite Women 10 / 22
Dave Drumm MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 51 / 53

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Jeremy Gardner Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 10

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Dave Drumm Master Men 3 35+ 64 / 82