Log In

Team Overview: Sagebrush Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed 54 / 83
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 54 / 61

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 26 / 60

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 4 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Annie Pendygraft Women 2/3 11 / 19
Jeff Nary Singlespeed 35 / 70
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 25 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed 57 / 91
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 22 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed 56 / 111
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 34 / 93

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed 51 / 73
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 27 / 70

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 32 / 89

Twilight Cyclocross Race 4 (Sep 25 2018)

Kendal Johnson Men 1/2 8 / 8

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed 21 / 34
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 19 / 45

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 20 / 42

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed 13 / 22
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 10 / 19

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 21 / 39

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 6 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed Men 3 / 5

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Jeff Nary Singlespeed 27 / 40
Jeff Nary Masters 50+ 19 / 44

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 38 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Singlespeed 49 / 63
Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 28 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Singlespeed 47 / 83
Nile Trout Junior Men 15-16 2 / 14
Nile Trout Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 73
Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 26 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Nile Trout Junior Men 15-16 2 / 7
Nile Trout Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 69
Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 38 / 77
Gunner Barrett Men 4 2 / 34
Sue Monaco Masters Women 50+ 16 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 36 / 60

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Nile Trout Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Nile Trout Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 70
Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 63 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 37 / 78

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #5 (Oct 4 2017)

Jeff Nary 50+ Masters Men 7 / 16

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Jeff Nary 50+ Masters Men 8 / 13

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Nile Trout Junior Men 15-16 3 / 7
Nile Trout Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 57

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Jeffrey Nary 50+ Masters Men 5 / 13

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 14 / 31

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Jeffrey Nary 50+ Masters Men 4 / 11

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Nyall Trout Junior Men 15-16 5 / 9
Nyall Trout Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 59
Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 27 / 47

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 18 / 26

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 34 / 52

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Jeffrey Nary Masters 50+ 30 / 56

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Kendal Johnson Men 1/2 6 / 7

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Kendal Johnson Men 1/2 14 / 18

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Luke Mason Masters Men 35+ A 8 / 25

Crossaflixion Cup (Oct 9 2010)

Sue Monaco Women - Beginner 4 / 10

Crossaflixion Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Andrew Boone Men Cat A 9 / 10

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Mason Luke Men A 15 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Luke Mason Men Master 35-39 92 / 145

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Kendal Johnson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 5

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 28 2009)

Kendal Johnson Men B 2 / 9

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Jacqueline Cohen Women's A 3 / 5
Kendal Johnson Junior Men 17-18 3 / 6
Kendal Johnson Men's Cat B 8 / 19

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup #1 (Nov 14 2009)

Erik Long Men A 13 / 13

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Kendal Johnson Jr Men 17-18 3 / 5
Kendal Johnson Men Cat B 31 / 36

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Kendal Johnson Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Kendal Johnson Men Cat B 11 / 21

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Erik Long Category A 58 / 76

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Kendal Johnson Senior Men A 14 / 16

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Kendal Johnson Senior Men A 14 / 16

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 10 2009)

Luke Mason Men A 17 / 30
Kendal Johnson Men A 24 / 30
Erik Long Men A 30 / 30

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Jacqueline Cohen Women's A 2 / 4

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Jacqueline Cohen Women's Cat A 3 / 4

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)

Luke Mason Men A 16 / 25