Log In

Team Overview: (@3)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Dave Livingston Men B 9 / 42

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Dave Livingston Masters Men A 45+ 6 / 12

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Dave Livingston Men Master A 45+ Open 11 / 21

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Dave Livingston Masters Men 45+ A 7 / 19

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Scott Sladovnik Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 14 / 23
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 7 / 7
Peter Speers Men Cat 3 19-29 8 / 8
Andrew Trewyn Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 12 / 14
David Hanrahan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 45+ 4 / 7
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 45+ 5 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Don Lewis Master 4Men55+ 3 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 5
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 5 / 7
Chris Strahm Men Category 4 19-29 9 / 37
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 19-29 11 / 37
Kyle Russ Men Category 4 19-29 22 / 37
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 19-29 26 / 37
Andrew Borell Men Category 4 19-29 27 / 37
Jim Bruskewitz Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 6 / 11
Jim Bruskewitz Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 12 / 11
John Vorpagel Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 10 / 18

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

David Hanrahan Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 16
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 10 / 16
Michael Mckinney Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 11 / 16
Calhan Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 4
Rowan Norman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 6 / 6
Joshua North Men Category 4 19-29 9 / 28
Andrew Borell Men Category 4 19-29 18 / 28
Jim Bruskewitz Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 3 / 6
Angela Catalano Women Women Category 4 19-29 9 / 10
Peter Speers Men Category 3 19-29 26 / 28
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 9 / 11

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Brian Hellweg Men Category 4 19-29 52 / 63
William Knudson Men Category 3 19-29 28 / 43
Peter Speers Men Category 3 19-29 39 / 43
Douglas Weibel Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 7 / 24
Brian Thomas Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 20 / 24
David Hanrahan Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 9 / 18
John Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 14 / 18
Brian Hellweg Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 17 / 18

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Don Lewis Master 4Men55+ 5 / 21

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Glen Varnhagen Category B Men 40 / 45

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

.. # # --- !ruby/ob Masters 35+ C 181 / 189
.. # # --- !ruby/ob Category C 72 / 159
.. # # --- !ruby/ob Category C 159 / 159

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Andrew Eunson Master Men 3 35+ 58 / 82

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Mike Sallaberry Cat C men, 37:57 69 / 69