Log In
Vanport CX • Sep 25 2021 • Portland, OR
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.1
1.4
5.1
3.9
3.1
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
1.4
Moisture
5.1
Accel
3.9
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 45:44 6 7:52 7:35 7:42 7:32 7:36 7:28
2 Todd Young 46:44 6 7:50 7:53 7:57 7:53 7:42 7:30
3 Eamon Haverty TriTech 46:44 6 8:06 7:52 7:54 7:46 7:43 7:24
4 Josh Grehan 39:30 5 8:09 7:57 7:56 7:36 7:53
5 Stuart Garth 39:32 5 8:00 7:56 7:55 7:56 7:46
6 Trevor Coleman 40:45 5 8:01 8:08 8:04 8:13 8:20
7 Jimmy Monge 41:03 5 8:31 7:55 8:11 8:14 8:13
8 Joel Brinson Planet PDX Cycling 41:12 5 8:04 8:18 8:17 8:26 8:08
9 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 41:22 5 8:30 8:10 8:05 8:30 8:08
10 Dominic Chung 42:03 5 8:25 8:25 8:23 8:31 8:20
11 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 42:06 5 8:40 8:29 8:16 8:23 8:19
12 Aaron Baraff 42:47 5 8:30 8:39 8:30 8:26 8:43
13 Brett Edelen 43:16 5 8:32 8:29 8:35 8:45 8:56
14 Ben Keaty 43:38 5 8:59 8:26 8:44 8:47 8:43
15 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 43:49 5 8:29 8:41 9:11 8:52 8:37
16 Truen Pence 43:49 5 8:40 8:38 8:47 8:59 8:46
17 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 44:10 5 8:41 8:46 8:51 9:11 8:42
18 Nathan Kistler 44:23 5 9:49 8:24 9:02 8:45 8:24
19 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College 44:45 5 8:40 8:49 9:01 9:18 8:58
20 Copeland Burchenal Lewis and Clark College 45:30 5 9:20 8:53 9:04 9:17 8:57
21 Ryan Price The Club Roule 47:48 5 9:48 9:35 9:38 9:35 9:13
22 Stephen Wanta 47:57 5 8:59 9:08 9:40 10:17 9:54
23 Alessandro Carrara 40:49 4 10:21 10:01 10:12 10:16
24 Corbin Gronvold 42:54 4 10:11 10:25 10:43 11:36
25 Benito Guzman Team Fancy 43:51 4 10:24 11:00 10:57 11:31
26 Ryan Mcaleer 44:24 4 11:13 10:53 11:19 11:00
27 Roberto M baturoni Fun Fast Nice 48:14 4 12:36 12:02 12:09 11:28
28 Zach Dundas 40:36 3 10:23 9:39 20:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kelly Hughes 40:13 5 8:11 8:06 7:56 7:56 8:05
2 Courtney Micheletti 40:52 5 8:03 8:12 8:03 8:11 8:24
3 Tiegen Shaffer 43:58 5 8:38 8:41 8:52 8:55 8:53
4 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing 44:54 5 8:46 8:51 9:06 9:16 8:56
5 Kaitlin Littleford 45:11 5 8:59 9:01 9:09 9:10 8:53
6 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:27 5 9:50 9:00 8:50 8:52 8:56
7 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 37:25 4 9:36 9:11 9:18 9:21
8 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 38:14 4 9:50 9:08 9:48 9:29
9 Jennifer Bianchini 38:15 4 10:00 9:42 9:15 9:19
10 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 38:17 4 9:48 9:37 9:26 9:27
11 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 40:27 4 10:03 9:53 10:09 10:23
12 Lauren Coons 47:28 4 11:13 11:38 13:05 11:33
13 Katherine Hamilton 36:55 3 12:04 12:36 12:16
14 Charla Wanta 36:57 3 13:42 11:49 11:27
15 Jessica m Prior 40:47 3 13:25 13:52 13:31
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Zak Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling T 53:39.7 8 6:40.0 6:39.3 6:41.0 6:45.5 6:49.9 6:42.2 6:45.8 6:36.1
2 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 53:40.4 8 6:45.7 6:36.8 6:38.8 6:46.0 6:49.3 6:48.7 6:42.1 6:33.1
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 53:59.2 8 6:39.7 6:41.0 6:39.2 6:46.7 6:48.6 6:49.5 6:42.3 6:52.3
4 Chad Swanson Team S&M 54:38.3 8 6:54.6 6:49.6 6:50.1 6:51.8 6:46.3 6:45.8 6:51.2 6:49.0
5 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 55:46.6 8 6:57.4 6:50.4 6:50.9 6:54.4 6:54.2 6:59.5 7:10.8 7:09.1
6 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 55:49.5 8 6:40.8 6:42.2 6:43.4 6:46.4 6:52.3 7:14.7 7:21.2 7:28.6
7 Nate Youngs 55:57.8 8 6:44.7 6:45.5 6:54.7 6:55.8 7:08.6 7:09.5 7:16.0 7:03.1
8 Paul Armstrong 56:07.6 8 6:51.3 6:55.5 6:54.9 7:00.0 7:04.7 7:08.6 7:06.6 7:06.1
9 Matthew Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 56:13.6 8 6:56.6 6:54.0 6:54.7 7:02.8 7:05.2 7:03.5 7:07.8 7:09.1
10 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail 57:38.7 8 6:58.2 6:57.0 7:06.2 7:09.1 7:18.4 7:22.3 7:22.1 7:25.5
11 Carl Werner 50:41.1 7 7:11.7 7:09.5 7:11.3 7:14.0 7:19.3 7:19.2 7:16.2
12 James Green 51:35.5 7 7:12.3 7:05.6 7:13.1 7:21.8 7:33.1 7:38.8 7:30.9
13 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 51:56.3 7 7:09.6 7:06.6 7:14.5 7:27.2 7:36.2 7:40.7 7:41.6
14 Sean Carline CXpistols 52:42.7 7 7:13.3 7:08.4 7:08.1 7:24.9 7:52.2 8:09.9 7:46.0
15 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 53:34.8 7 7:08.9 7:11.6 9:21.6 7:27.6 7:28.6 7:33.5 7:23.1
16 Dustin Henderson deschutes brewery 56:48.1 7 7:22.2 7:18.6 7:17.9 7:32.8 9:46.5 9:05.9 8:24.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 43:25.9 6 7:06.6 7:07.9 7:10.7 7:14.1 7:21.0 7:25.7
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 46:59.5 6 7:40.8 7:42.3 7:46.2 7:52.6 8:05.5 7:52.2
3 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail 47:09.8 6 7:43.9 7:53.3 7:52.6 7:54.2 7:56.4 7:49.5
4 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 47:11.1 6 7:49.8 7:50.5 7:52.6 7:54.8 7:54.4 7:49.1
5 Kristi Cushman Group Trail 48:25.0 6 8:03.0 8:00.0 7:59.8 8:00.8 8:03.7 8:17.8
6 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 42:01.4 5 8:07.9 8:02.8 8:18.5 8:24.3 9:08.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Kaler Marshall 51:46.0 8 6:28.1 6:21.2 6:23.8 6:26.3 6:32.6 6:31.4 6:26.7 6:36.0
2 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 52:00.5 8 6:18.9 6:30.2 6:24.4 6:27.6 6:32.7 6:30.0 6:32.3 6:44.5
3 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 52:54.8 8 6:32.6 6:34.1 6:38.1 6:39.3 6:33.6 6:39.7 6:42.0 6:35.5
4 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way of Life
5 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 53:48.0 8 6:30.0 6:36.3 6:40.1 6:42.3 6:46.5 6:47.4 6:49.7 6:55.8
6 James Ceccorulli Team S and M 55:05.1 8 6:51.0 6:42.4 6:49.9 6:54.7 6:57.9 7:02.4 6:47.3 6:59.6
7 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 56:29.5 8 6:57.2 6:45.1 6:50.4 6:56.3 7:05.7 7:12.5 7:12.4 7:30.0
8 Fred Mills 57:00.0 8 6:53.4 6:40.2 6:49.9 6:43.9 6:49.3 6:55.9 6:57.4 9:10.1
9 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 57:38.5 8 6:52.1 6:49.8 6:50.4 7:10.4 7:24.3 7:37.2 7:34.0 7:20.4
10 Mike Kath 52:13.0 7 6:53.1 7:00.0 7:11.6 7:28.5 7:37.9 7:51.1 8:10.9
11 Benjamin Stover Beargrass Bicycles 54:31.6 7 6:20.8 6:29.3 6:33.8 6:48.6 7:03.5 7:37.0 13:38.7
12 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 56:55.2 7 10:16.3 7:19.6 7:20.2 7:33.1 7:43.9 9:07.4 7:34.8
13 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 54:40.1 6 13:43.3 7:55.1 8:19.7 8:07.9 8:18.2 8:16.0
14 Aaron Anderson 20:46.6 3 6:50.6 6:51.2 7:04.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M cx 42:22.0 6 7:01.5 7:07.5 7:05.5 7:02.7 7:08.0 6:56.9
2 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 42:23.7 6 7:03.9 7:05.5 6:55.0 7:11.9 7:09.6 6:57.9
3 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 42:37.3 6 7:18.0 7:01.6 7:02.8 7:11.5 7:06.2 6:57.3
4 Allison Halpin 42:43.8 6 7:01.1 7:07.6 7:04.9 7:06.2 7:11.8 7:12.3
5 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 44:04.4 6 7:03.5 7:09.8 7:14.7 7:47.9 7:27.2 7:21.4
6 Molly Russell-Holmes 45:00.4 6 7:19.3 7:26.9 7:31.6 7:31.6 7:34.0 7:37.1
7 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 45:14.1 6 7:11.8 7:27.6 7:26.4 7:43.1 7:40.6 7:44.7
8 Julie Robertson-zivin Team Thrive 45:18.9 6 7:37.9 7:26.9 7:36.6 7:29.6 7:37.1 7:30.9
9 Holland Larue Team Finger 45:40.0 6 8:21.6 7:26.7 7:22.7 7:23.5 7:30.3 7:35.3
10 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:03.7 6 7:32.6 7:17.9 7:35.7 7:28.1 8:15.3 7:54.2
11 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 46:35.4 6 7:37.8 7:33.4 7:37.3 7:48.5 7:54.1 8:04.4
12 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 46:53.0 6 7:14.7 7:26.3 7:44.8 7:52.1 8:15.1 8:20.1
13 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7:47.6 1 7:47.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 54:17.2 8 6:34.7 6:39.7 6:35.5 6:46.2 6:51.9 6:52.5 7:06.1 6:50.7
2 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 54:30.4 8 6:35.1 6:40.0 6:45.6 6:59.1 7:05.2 6:49.3 6:52.7 6:43.5
3 Jade Rohde Land Shark 54:33.5 8 6:59.2 6:45.7 6:44.1 6:50.2 6:45.6 6:49.9 6:52.9 6:46.0
4 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 55:17.6 8 6:52.8 6:51.2 6:59.4 7:02.2 6:55.8 6:54.4 6:55.1 6:46.8
5 Aaron Mcclintock 55:25.5 8 6:53.7 6:52.6 6:54.0 7:01.8 6:54.9 6:53.7 6:55.5 6:59.4
6 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 55:43.5 8 6:33.8 6:44.6 6:50.7 7:38.7 6:56.4 6:57.0 6:56.4 7:06.0
7 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 55:55.3 8 6:50.1 7:01.2 6:56.9 7:04.9 6:49.0 6:57.6 7:05.7 7:10.0
8 Tyler Aquino 56:26.3 8 6:54.2 6:53.6 7:10.9 6:56.0 6:53.1 7:06.1 7:05.0 7:27.5
9 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 56:37.1 8 7:04.7 6:55.6 6:59.4 7:02.1 7:04.4 7:04.4 7:08.4 7:18.2
10 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 56:43.3 8 6:53.4 7:01.7 7:08.2 7:04.9 7:01.3 7:09.8 7:08.7 7:15.4
11 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
12 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 49:49.4 7 7:01.8 7:00.1 7:07.2 7:01.8 7:12.4 7:12.3 7:13.9
13 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 50:04.1 7 7:10.9 6:57.4 7:04.4 7:10.0 7:14.0 7:13.3 7:14.2
14 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 50:14.3 7 7:00.1 6:59.1 7:09.2 7:11.7 7:14.7 7:22.0 7:17.6
15 Jacob Olsen
16 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 50:37.9 7 7:03.7 7:02.3 7:24.1 7:13.2 7:16.1 7:21.9 7:16.7
17 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Wattie Ink 51:16.8 7 7:22.6 7:07.5 7:10.6 7:17.4 7:29.2 7:23.2 7:26.4
18 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 52:06.0 7 7:24.2 7:10.8 7:22.8 7:19.4 7:23.1 7:36.9 7:48.9
19 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 52:33.2 7 7:27.9 7:19.4 7:30.3 7:30.2 7:39.1 7:36.8 7:29.6
20 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycles 52:50.0 7 7:29.2 7:04.9 7:10.9 7:25.4 7:56.2 7:58.6 7:44.9
21 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 53:06.0 7 7:08.5 7:22.5 7:41.5 7:39.1 7:42.3 7:44.5 7:47.7
22 Connor Shimamoto 53:48.4 7 7:28.9 7:15.5 7:35.7 7:31.7 8:03.4 7:54.5 7:58.8
23 Bradley Ling 54:23.8 7 7:26.9 7:33.5 7:52.2 7:48.9 7:50.8 8:02.8 7:48.8
24 James Mcgrew 56:04.3 7 7:36.7 7:31.3 7:43.8 8:06.1 8:42.5 8:12.4 8:11.6
25 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 49:42.6 6 7:36.4 7:50.6 8:14.0 8:33.9 8:47.7 8:40.1
26 Travis Power Bonk Collective 30:58.8 4 7:18.0 7:04.5 7:00.9 9:35.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Kristi Cutter Bend 46:07.7 6 7:29.4 7:37.7 7:40.6 7:41.3 7:45.5 7:53.3
2 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:40.8 6 7:37.1 7:48.3 7:50.4 8:08.0 8:08.3 8:08.8
3 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 48:18.0 6 8:07.6 7:58.6 7:53.7 7:58.6 8:05.6 8:14.0
4 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 41:36.0 4 9:05.8 10:17.8 12:31.2 9:41.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:26 6 7:08 6:55 7:06 7:08 7:09 7:01
2 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:32 6 7:10 6:55 7:06 7:05 7:09 7:08
3 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:08 6 7:10 7:06 7:04 7:13 7:16 7:20
4 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 43:33 6 7:06 7:08 7:13 7:18 7:17 7:32
5 David Visnack 43:53 6 7:08 7:13 7:20 7:30 7:28 7:15
6 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 44:03 6 7:25 7:13 7:13 7:20 7:25 7:28
7 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 44:17 6 7:33 7:15 7:18 7:15 7:29 7:28
8 Luke Sosnowski Rebound TV 44:26 6 8:01 7:23 7:17 7:17 7:19 7:10
9 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 44:33 6 7:15 7:23 7:22 7:31 7:32 7:31
10 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 44:48 6 7:27 7:16 7:16 7:30 7:35 7:45
11 Adam Vanarsdall 45:00 6 7:28 7:30 7:27 7:32 7:32 7:32
12 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:07 6 7:29 7:27 7:32 7:52 7:29 7:19
13 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 45:11 6 7:44 7:15 7:13 7:23 8:12 7:25
14 Andy Letourneau 45:20 6 7:35 7:39 7:33 7:38 7:32 7:24
15 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:28 6 7:39 7:29 7:37 7:39 7:33 7:32
16 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 45:32 6 7:47 7:31 7:31 7:38 7:43 7:23
17 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:40 6 7:52 7:37 7:32 7:32 7:37 7:31
18 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 45:41 6 7:33 7:35 7:38 7:41 7:41 7:34
19 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 45:42 6 8:00 7:37 7:36 7:33 7:27 7:30
20 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 45:43 6 7:55 7:37 7:35 7:36 7:36 7:25
21 Jeff Roerig 45:44 6 8:44 7:19 7:18 7:28 7:28 7:28
22 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 45:56 6 7:45 7:39 7:37 7:42 7:41 7:33
23 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 46:02 6 7:45 7:41 7:39 7:44 7:42 7:32
24 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 46:16 6 7:26 7:32 7:40 7:45 7:44 8:10
25 Mike Abel Team Planet PDX 46:19 6 7:59 7:31 7:33 7:43 7:44 7:50
26 Chris Kaiser Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 46:23 6 7:54 7:33 7:44 7:50 7:48 7:35
27 Jeremy Howard 46:27 6 8:01 7:32 7:31 7:45 8:02 7:37
28 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 46:45 6 7:59 7:29 7:31 7:56 7:57 7:54
29 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 46:55 6 7:53 7:42 7:45 7:49 7:51 7:56
30 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:59 6 7:43 7:34 7:41 7:50 8:02 8:10
31 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 47:43 6 8:06 7:43 7:50 7:57 8:00 8:08
32 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 47:52 6 7:39 7:44 7:58 8:07 8:07 8:18
33 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 48:01 6 7:34 7:43 7:48 8:18 8:17 8:22
34 Jason Miranda Trusty Switchblade 48:22 6 8:08 7:52 7:57 8:06 8:14 8:06
35 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 48:33 6 8:13 7:58 8:00 8:08 8:05 8:10
36 Greg Schmitt mettle cycling 48:48 6 10:30 8:32 7:26 7:28 7:26 7:27
37 Gavin Mcgregor Dark Horse Racing 49:01 6 8:11 7:51 8:04 8:11 8:25 8:20
38 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 49:30 6 7:55 7:35 11:17 7:25 7:35 7:44
39 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 43:06 5 8:23 8:19 8:51 8:53 8:41
40 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 28:30 4 7:08 7:35 8:01 5:47
41 Christopher Raymond Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 29:51 4 7:40 7:30 7:19 7:23
42 Philip Hatton Dark Horse Racing 23:23 3 7:59 7:40 7:45
43 Rolland Hayden 21:20 2 7:50 13:31
44 Joshua Melanson 22:59 2 7:48 15:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 41:43 5 8:23 8:16 8:26 8:25 8:14
2 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 42:05 5 7:56 8:18 8:32 8:39 8:41
3 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 42:45 5 8:21 8:27 8:33 8:40 8:45
4 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 43:14 5 9:07 8:50 8:31 8:31 8:16
5 Renee Beard Co Motion Factory Racing Team 43:30 5 8:42 8:40 8:45 8:51 8:33
6 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:04 5 8:19 9:04 9:05 9:00 9:37
7 Cara Vangorder lasof Trusty Switchblade 45:27 5 8:38 9:09 9:12 9:17 9:12
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 25:33 3 8:32 8:28 8:34
2 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 26:11 3 8:30 8:32 9:10
3 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 27:20 3 8:47 9:18 9:16
4 Lily Stover 30:27 3 10:05 10:14 10:09
5 Harper Leritz 22:49 2 11:07 11:43
6 Lourdes Thorne 22:52 2 11:14 11:39
7 Jessica Baraff 29:01 2 13:10 15:52
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cameron Wescott 23:49 3 7:48 7:57 8:05
2 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 23:54 3 7:52 8:03 8:00
3 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 24:19 3 7:52 8:06 8:22
4 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 25:14 3 8:13 8:30 8:32
5 Bennett Gassner 26:34 3 8:39 8:52 9:04
6 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 26:41 3 8:47 9:09 8:46
7 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 26:46 3 9:10 8:53 8:44
8 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 26:46 3 9:09 8:52 8:46
9 Nico Franklin 28:38 3 9:52 9:26 9:21
10 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 29:32 3 9:09 10:05 10:19
11 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 29:50 3 9:28 9:50 10:33
12 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing 30:00 3 9:34 10:01 10:26
13 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 30:41 3 9:37 10:00 11:05
14 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 31:35 3 10:27 10:23 10:46
15 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 31:51 3 10:26 10:30 10:56
16 August Power Bonk Collective 35:53 3 10:54 11:56 13:04
17 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 36:25 3 11:08 11:49 13:29
18 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 23:29 2 10:38 12:52
19 Blake Mergen Planet PDX 24:21 2 11:54 12:28
20 Henry Dempster 27:39 2 12:46 14:54
21 Espen Eld-mathis 27:48 2 13:26 14:23
22 Riley Vest 29:53 2 14:16 15:38
23 Colton Vest 32:45 2 14:42 18:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 36:34 5 7:22 7:19 7:24 7:21 7:09
2 Dean Proteau 36:40 5 7:23 7:21 7:22 7:22 7:13
3 Mitchell Mcguire 36:51 5 7:33 7:16 7:23 7:20 7:20
4 Greg Van amerongen 38:14 5 7:22 7:39 7:44 7:40 7:50
5 Jeremy Gomez 38:29 5 7:33 7:43 7:52 7:41 7:41
6 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39:08 5 8:02 7:45 7:44 7:51 7:47
7 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 39:46 5 8:12 7:50 7:51 7:58 7:56
8 Morten Bulow 39:53 5 7:38 7:52 8:20 8:11 7:53
9 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 40:49 5 8:03 7:58 8:08 8:30 8:11
10 David Reitan 40:56 5 8:00 8:13 8:17 8:21 8:06
11 Dustin Nevis 41:51 5 8:26 8:10 8:23 8:27 8:26
12 Nic Dale 42:30 5 10:19 8:01 8:07 8:13 7:51
13 Alden Welsch TEAM FINGER 43:44 5 8:53 8:35 9:02 8:37 8:38
14 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 44:19 5 8:25 8:54 8:46 9:16 8:59
15 Jeffrey Heath 40:26 4 10:14 9:44 10:08 10:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brandon Johnson 37:01 5 7:43 7:14 7:18 7:20 7:27
2 Tommy Cardwell 37:40 5 7:30 7:27 7:29 7:35 7:40
3 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 38:22 5 8:09 7:36 7:32 7:34 7:32
4 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 38:37 5 7:49 7:36 7:49 7:45 7:39
5 Gerardo Perez 38:44 5 8:03 7:46 7:44 7:41 7:31
6 Tobias Eld 38:50 5 7:46 7:41 7:45 7:44 7:55
7 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 39:03 5 7:50 7:43 7:52 7:54 7:45
8 Derek s Hoenisch Independant 39:03 5 7:57 7:44 7:50 7:50 7:43
9 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 39:12 5 8:23 7:56 7:37 7:39 7:38
10 Randy Frost Dialed 39:14 5 7:53 7:35 7:43 8:01 8:03
11 Noah Rich Bonk Collective 39:35 5 8:26 7:49 7:44 7:56 7:41
12 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 39:36 5 8:13 7:42 7:48 8:02 7:52
13 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 39:54 5 7:48 7:57 7:59 8:08 8:03
14 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 40:00 5 8:31 7:47 7:55 7:55 7:53
15 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 40:15 5 8:20 7:53 7:58 8:08 7:57
16 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 40:22 5 8:36 8:02 8:00 7:52 7:53
17 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 40:27 5 8:08 8:05 8:10 8:07 7:58
18 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 40:35 5 8:34 7:55 8:03 8:10 7:54
19 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 40:38 5 8:55 8:05 8:00 7:50 7:49
20 Michael Billings 41:10 5 8:35 8:04 8:28 7:58 8:06
21 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 41:42 5 8:40 8:01 8:21 8:19 8:22
22 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 42:28 5 8:19 8:19 8:29 8:32 8:50
23 Ben Corbalis 42:33 5 8:32 8:20 8:34 8:37 8:31
24 Matthew Jetton 42:39 5 8:32 8:28 8:35 8:36 8:29
25 Christopher Taylor 42:48 5 9:04 8:27 8:30 8:24 8:24
26 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 43:04 5 8:29 8:09 9:32 8:37 8:18
27 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 44:17 5 8:52 8:38 8:52 9:03 8:53
28 Derek Chiles 45:11 5 8:34 8:36 8:50 9:16 9:56
29 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 36:07 4 8:55 8:52 9:07 9:14
30 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 36:40 4 9:18 8:55 9:10 9:18
31 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 37:08 4 9:23 9:06 9:13 9:27
32 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 38:15 4 9:11 9:15 9:44 10:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 39:54 5 7:54 7:53 8:01 8:01 8:06
2 Charley Erickson Gladiators 40:11 5 7:49 8:00 8:08 8:07 8:08
3 Maria Garman 40:27 5 8:13 8:08 8:05 8:04 7:58
4 Layla Billowitz 10 Barrel Racing 42:04 5 8:42 8:24 8:20 8:18 8:21
5 Katherine Ellis 42:14 5 8:24 8:24 8:40 8:33 8:14
6 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 42:33 5 8:32 8:25 8:32 8:38 8:27
7 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 42:56 5 8:15 8:41 8:38 8:50 8:33
8 Emily Mcnary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:15 5 8:49 8:34 8:30 8:46 8:37
9 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 43:22 5 8:20 8:49 8:50 8:46 8:38
10 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 43:50 5 8:39 8:37 8:57 8:50 8:48
11 Abbie Nilan 46:18 5 9:13 9:15 9:08 9:22 9:21
12 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 37:55 4 9:30 9:31 9:22 9:33
13 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 40:21 4 9:28 10:05 9:45 11:04
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 46:03 6 7:28 7:35 7:43 7:44 7:48 7:46
2 Gerardo Perez 46:07 6 7:34 7:36 7:39 7:45 7:52 7:42
3 Joel Sherman 46:14 6 7:31 7:36 7:41 7:53 7:49 7:45
4 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 46:36 6 7:29 7:35 7:35 7:47 8:16 7:55
5 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 47:14 6 7:26 7:33 7:34 8:17 8:11 8:14
6 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 49:27 6 8:01 8:02 8:07 8:18 8:16 8:44
7 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 41:54 5 7:58 8:06 8:28 8:37 8:46
8 Rodney Billowitz 43:57 5 8:38 8:50 8:48 8:44 8:58
9 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 44:30 5 8:06 8:26 9:26 9:08 9:25
10 Ben Everson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 45:06 5 9:00 8:48 8:52 9:05 9:22
11 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 42:08 4 8:59 9:31 11:05 12:34
12 Jeff Gianotti Mary's Bicycle Club 42:51 4 10:10 10:10 11:42 10:50
13 Kyle Stephens beermongers cycle club 17:30 2 12:29 4:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 44:40 6 7:07 7:15 7:32 7:38 7:35 7:34
2 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 49:22 6 7:08 7:15 10:02 8:05 8:31 8:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 41:43 6 7:02 6:56 6:55 7:06 6:55 6:50
2 John Mccaffrey 41:46 6 7:02 6:57 6:53 7:07 6:56 6:52
3 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 43:20 6 7:02 6:58 7:10 7:15 7:24 7:32
4 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 43:38 6 7:12 7:09 7:13 7:22 7:22 7:21
5 James Tervo Team S&M 43:42 6 7:11 7:11 7:13 7:21 7:32 7:15
6 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 43:53 6 7:26 7:11 7:14 7:21 7:18 7:24
7 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:05 6 7:15 7:15 7:22 7:21 7:24 7:29
8 Scott Rider 44:09 6 7:22 7:14 7:23 7:25 7:26 7:20
9 Nicholas Leritz 44:12 6 7:26 7:17 7:22 7:25 7:30 7:13
10 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 44:23 6 7:18 7:17 7:23 7:25 7:28 7:33
11 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 44:26 6 7:21 7:14 7:24 7:24 7:31 7:33
12 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 44:27 6 7:39 7:12 7:24 7:21 7:35 7:17
13 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 44:28 6 7:53 7:25 7:20 7:20 7:22 7:09
14 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 44:33 6 7:10 7:25 7:25 7:27 7:38 7:29
15 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 44:37 6 7:42 7:22 7:22 7:25 7:27 7:20
16 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 44:43 6 7:44 7:24 7:24 7:23 7:21 7:28
17 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:44 6 7:28 7:27 7:29 7:30 7:27 7:24
18 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 44:44 6 7:55 7:23 7:21 7:17 7:23 7:26
19 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:23 6 7:45 7:29 7:33 7:29 7:29 7:39
20 Brian Wise 45:29 6 7:44 7:24 7:34 7:47 7:32 7:29
21 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 45:37 6 8:39 7:22 7:22 7:25 7:26 7:24
22 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 45:41 6 7:59 7:24 7:20 7:33 7:46 7:40
23 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:53 6 7:57 7:26 7:35 7:39 7:36 7:41
24 Christophe Berteau-pavy 46:05 6 7:48 7:29 7:43 7:39 7:46 7:41
25 Donald Newlands BicycleAttorney.com 46:28 6 8:06 7:29 7:38 7:44 7:52 7:40
26 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 46:55 6 8:21 7:39 7:43 7:43 7:44 7:46
27 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:59 6 7:57 7:36 7:46 8:00 7:46 7:55
28 Erik Voldengen PACIFIC OFFICE AUTOMATION 46:59 6 7:41 7:41 7:49 7:54 8:00 7:55
29 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:00 6 8:23 7:38 7:53 7:45 7:46 7:36
30 Derek s Hoenisch Independant 47:00 6 8:04 7:34 7:49 7:53 7:46 7:55
31 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 47:04 6 7:54 7:42 7:46 7:57 7:56 7:50
32 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 47:04 6 8:29 7:38 7:42 7:44 7:48 7:44
33 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 47:26 6 7:54 7:37 7:47 8:04 7:58 8:07
34 Bernie Miller 48:24 6 7:39 7:37 7:49 7:51 9:05 8:24
35 Brett Boyles Planet PDX 48:30 6 8:21 7:53 8:02 7:56 8:10 8:09
36 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 48:38 6 8:32 7:59 8:00 8:05 8:04 7:59
37 Bob Croq 48:55 6 8:04 8:02 8:14 8:15 8:13 8:08
38 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49:02 6 8:25 8:04 8:09 8:15 8:03 8:07
39 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:57 5 8:29 8:15 8:23 8:22 8:29
40 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 42:06 5 8:30 8:06 8:17 8:36 8:38
41 Dave Torrance 42:27 5 8:28 8:29 8:31 8:27 8:33
42 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 43:33 5 8:48 8:41 8:42 8:44 8:39
43 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 44:14 5 10:26 8:25 8:26 8:32 8:26
44 Vernon Padaca Dark Horse Racing 42:15 3 16:11 12:53 13:12
45 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 7:50 1 7:51
46 Jason Preuit 8:29 1 8:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 45:39 6 7:39 7:30 7:32 7:39 7:39 7:41
2 Kevin Johnson Egencia 46:01 6 7:57 7:35 7:36 7:38 7:39 7:37
3 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:17 6 7:36 7:44 7:47 7:45 7:46 7:40
4 Walter Bianchini 46:44 6 7:46 7:42 7:47 7:47 7:48 7:55
5 Marcel Russenberger 47:03 6 7:52 7:44 7:40 7:46 7:48 8:14
6 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 47:33 6 7:44 7:48 7:57 8:07 8:04 7:54
7 Terry Mallon Team Finger 47:34 6 8:14 7:46 7:50 7:50 8:05 7:50
8 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:35 6 8:05 8:02 7:53 7:55 7:55 7:46
9 Dave Burnard 47:50 6 8:13 7:58 7:55 7:59 7:56 7:50
10 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:02 6 8:31 7:47 7:44 8:04 8:08 7:49
11 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 48:05 6 8:16 7:44 7:50 7:58 8:01 8:17
12 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:07 6 8:10 7:55 7:58 8:02 8:04 7:59
13 Peter Spir Team S&M 48:22 6 8:19 7:56 7:54 8:06 8:07 8:01
14 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 40:34 5 8:22 7:59 8:14 8:01 7:59
15 Tim Ellerbruch 40:34 5 8:18 7:55 7:59 8:09 8:14
16 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:15 5 8:31 8:23 8:23 8:30 8:29
17 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 42:46 5 8:21 8:22 8:27 9:08 8:29
18 Nick Madronio 43:07 5 8:54 8:43 8:34 8:32 8:25
19 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 43:20 5 8:58 8:41 8:38 8:34 8:30
20 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:37 5 8:52 8:43 8:45 8:43 8:35
21 Dave Kalez 48:08 5 9:08 8:53 9:13 11:41 9:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 42:43 5 8:41 8:14 8:34 8:45 8:30
2 Ron Strasser Team S&M 43:10 5 8:50 8:33 8:28 8:45 8:35
3 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 43:42 5 8:45 8:29 8:30 9:21 8:38
4 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 45:20 5 10:10 8:42 8:33 8:53 9:03
5 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 45:57 5 9:06 9:02 9:00 9:27 9:23
6 Edward Lanton 41:30 4 10:19 10:04 10:29 10:39
7 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 46:24 4 10:59 11:00 12:07 12:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 38:59 5 7:52 7:44 7:49 7:47 7:48
2 Brenna elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 39:45 5 7:48 7:47 7:59 8:02 8:10
3 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 39:56 5 7:55 8:02 8:04 8:00 7:56
4 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 40:17 5 8:14 7:59 8:05 8:04 7:56
5 Geraldine Vander haegen Country Green Turf Farms 40:21 5 8:11 8:00 8:02 8:02 8:07
6 Christine a Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:34 5 8:02 8:00 8:14 8:10 8:09
7 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 40:45 5 8:12 7:57 8:04 8:09 8:24
8 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 45:47 5 9:05 9:13 9:14 9:01 9:15
9 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 46:25 5 9:14 9:02 9:16 9:33 9:21
10 Cindy Bianchini 39:09 4 9:57 9:53 9:48 9:32
11 Julie ann Smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 39:33 4 9:28 9:53 10:12 10:01
12 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 44:23 4 8:12 8:14 13:48 14:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 40:41 5 8:05 7:59 8:07 8:19 8:12
2 Vikki Bourcier 44:53 4 10:48 10:39 11:49 11:38
3 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 32:30 3 10:30 10:48 11:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 38:59 6 6:22 6:27 6:28 6:30 6:33 6:40
2 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 39:12 6 6:23 6:26 6:30 6:35 6:36 6:43
3 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 39:55 6 6:39 6:25 6:30 6:52 6:45 6:45
4 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 40:48 6 6:39 6:50 6:45 6:45 6:52 6:58
5 Michael Saviers Team SourDough 40:57 6 6:39 6:43 6:50 6:52 6:58 6:56
6 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 41:25 6 6:46 6:46 6:48 6:57 7:02 7:07
7 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:34 6 6:48 6:42 6:54 7:00 7:03 7:08
8 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 41:58 6 6:46 6:58 7:01 7:03 7:07 7:04
9 Byron Breeden mountainview cycles 41:58 6 6:52 6:59 6:59 7:02 7:05 7:02
10 Sean a Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41:59 6 6:57 6:53 6:57 7:04 7:05 7:04
11 Ira Ryan breadwinner cycles 42:32 6 6:48 6:49 7:03 7:12 7:18 7:23
12 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 42:39 6 6:56 6:59 7:02 7:21 7:18 7:04
13 Andrew Edick Swift Racing PDX 42:40 6 7:39 6:58 7:01 7:00 7:04 6:59
14 Lin John Swift Racing PDX 43:44 6 c 7:14 7:17 7:15 7:19 7:12
15 Jordan Miller 0 43:46 6 7:28 7:17 7:16 7:15 7:17 7:14
16 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing 44:11 6 7:12 7:17 7:22 7:24 7:23 7:34
17 Spencer Bonney Colavitta AMCC 44:15 6 7:38 7:08 7:47 7:13 7:12 7:18
18 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 44:33 6 7:15 7:17 7:27 7:28 7:26 7:41
19 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 44:58 6 7:20 7:12 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:47
20 Dean Proteau 45:02 6 7:44 7:08 7:21 7:27 7:32 7:51
21 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 45:28 6 7:30 8:01 7:23 7:31 7:27 7:37
22 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon 45:35 6 7:38 7:25 7:26 7:46 7:49 7:32
23 Raymond Kennedy 45:41 6 8:27 7:28 7:16 7:29 7:32 7:30
24 Brian Wise 45:50 6 7:32 7:27 7:34 7:49 7:48 7:41
25 Julian Rowen 46:00 6 7:32 7:28 7:44 7:43 7:44 7:50
26 Andy Leritz LAZY T'S 46:19 6 8:06 7:43 7:38 7:36 7:28 7:49
27 Jeremy Gomez Shred and Send 46:23 6 7:59 7:26 7:32 7:38 7:50 7:59
28 Jeff Steiner half fast velo 46:25 6 7:58 7:32 7:39 7:44 7:44 7:49
29 Erik Voldengen PACIFIC OFFICE AUTOMATION 47:44 6 7:48 7:34 7:43 7:43 7:43 9:14
30 Ryan Chase deschutes brewery 39:01 5 8:05 7:44 7:37 7:47 7:49
31 Thomas Duffly HiFi sound cycling components 39:04 5 8:12 7:43 7:46 7:44 7:40
32 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 39:07 5 8:03 7:52 7:44 7:46 7:43
33 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 39:08 5 8:22 7:43 7:43 7:38 7:43
34 John Renshaw CX PISTOLS P/B GIGANTIC BREWING 39:19 5 8:05 7:52 7:50 7:46 7:47
35 Zachary A bloomfield 39:36 5 8:23 7:40 7:52 7:51 7:51
36 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 39:37 5 8:02 7:46 7:48 7:59 8:03
37 David Staczek rolling thunder p/b the missing lin 39:37 5 8:14 7:50 7:48 7:48 7:58
38 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 39:43 5 7:55 7:53 7:59 8:06 7:51
39 Dave Luoma cycle path 39:46 5 7:57 7:43 7:54 8:06 8:07
40 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 39:51 5 8:15 7:51 7:51 8:00 7:55
41 Todd Young 39:53 5 8:30 7:56 7:43 7:56 7:49
42 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 40:12 5 7:36 7:55 8:09 8:19 8:14
43 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 40:16 5 8:15 7:58 7:56 8:02 8:06
44 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 40:33 5 8:31 7:47 7:58 8:01 8:16
45 James Green trusty switchblade 40:56 5 8:06 7:52 7:57 8:25 8:37
46 David Reitan 41:50 5 8:10 7:58 8:12 8:35 8:56
47 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAINVIEW CYCLES 43:24 5 8:36 8:19 8:41 9:00 8:49
48 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20:18 3 6:42 6:49 6:48
49 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 25:28 3 8:26 8:09 8:54
50 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 16:12 2 7:59 8:14
51 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abr 6:24 1 6:25
52 Adam Vanarsdall 8:00 1 8:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Holland Larue Team Finger 37:55 5 7:40 7:30 7:36 7:32 7:38
2 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 38:32 5 7:36 7:35 7:43 7:46 7:53
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 38:46 5 7:43 7:39 7:46 7:51 7:48
4 Charley Erickson Gladiators 39:21 5 7:44 7:48 7:58 7:56 7:56
5 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 39:25 5 7:47 7:50 7:55 7:59 7:55
6 Katlyn Giombolini 40:51 5 7:57 8:13 8:07 8:17 8:18
7 Heather Pola Team Finger 42:34 5 8:21 8:28 8:33 8:38 8:35
8 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 42:58 5 8:49 8:28 8:34 8:32 8:36
9 Laurie Kemmerer 42:47 4 9:28 9:31 12:43 11:06
10 Flo Leibowitz 46:39 4 11:24 12:41 11:02 11:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6