Log In

Team Overview: Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 35 / 47
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 12 / 36

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Damon Dimick Singlespeed 52 / 83
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 17 / 56
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 16
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 12 / 14
Tom James Masters 60+ 14 / 14
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 49 / 61
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 75 / 78
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 70 / 95

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Damon Dimick Singlespeed 50 / 60
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 12 / 46
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 10 / 15
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 65
Claire Chasse Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 19
Claire Chasse Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 68
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 14 / 17

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 4
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 4 / 8
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 12 / 70
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 10 / 68
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 15
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 7 / 20
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 40 / 66
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 48 / 66
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 38 / 83
Daniel Milander Junior Men 3/4/5 67 / 83
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 14 / 18
Daniel Milander Junior Men 10-12 22 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 11 / 91
Mark Braun Men 5 44 / 54
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 9 / 22
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 40 / 75
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 58 / 75
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 90
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 11 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 66 / 67
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 4 / 58
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 6 / 19
Tom James Masters 60+ 15 / 19
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 59 / 85
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 62 / 85
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 26 / 29
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 50 / 53
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 5 / 14
Tom James Masters 60+ 13 / 14
Mark Chasse Masters 50+ 29 / 31
Claire Chasse Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 5
Claire Chasse Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Damon Dimick Singlespeed 20 / 33
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 6 / 21
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 2 / 7
Tom James Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Tom James Masters 50+ 22 / 27
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 28
Aris Dimick Junior Men 3/4/5 44 / 48
Aris Dimick Junior Men 10-12 20 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Jessica Gill Singlespeed Women 16 / 27
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 10 / 111
Brian Duhon Men 5 57 / 62
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 20 / 75
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 20
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 10 / 23
Mark Chasse Masters 50+ 16 / 93
Tom James Masters 50+ 79 / 93
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 83
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 83
Jorge Kaufmann Masters 35+ 4 22 / 117
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 28 / 117
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 49
Claire Chasse Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 29
Claire Chasse Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 95
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 5 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 1 / 18
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 19 / 76
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 23
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 9 / 21
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 76
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 28 / 103
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 66 / 103
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 41
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 57
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 7 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 12 / 86
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 24
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 9 / 22
Erik Spillman Masters 50+ 58 / 89
Jason Whitley Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 81
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 43 / 81
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 42 / 93
Jorge Kaufmann Masters 35+ 4 74 / 93
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 81 / 93
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 48
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 75
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 10 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 5 / 12
Nicholas Wood Singlespeed 3 / 16
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 13 / 16
John Wilger Men 3/4 32 / 41
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 3 / 12
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 14-18 8 / 12
Brian Duhon Category 5 Men 43 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Michael Saviers Open Singlespeed 6 / 48
Jorge Kaufmann Open Beginner 7 / 32
Mark Braun Open Beginner 24 / 32
Jeff Hollister Open 60+ 5 / 5
Mark Chasse Open 50+ 10 / 12
Steve Popp Open 3/4 40 / 56
Kelsey Ramsey Open 1/2 14 / 18

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 6 / 45
Jorge Kaufmann Men 5 12 / 39
John Gill Men 2/3 19 / 37
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 10
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 11 / 17
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 30 / 40
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 34
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 34
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 29 / 53
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 53

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 3 / 9
David Johnson Men 3/4 22 / 49
John Gill Men 2/3 11 / 13
Steve Popp Masters Men 3/4 40+ 27 / 59
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 4 / 19
Brian Duhon Category 5 Men 44 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Michael Saviers Open Singlespeed 1 / 44
Damon Dimick Open Masters 3/4 49 / 52
Jorge Kaufmann Open Beginner 5 / 39
J Pearce beissinger Open Beginner 6 / 39
Mark Braun Open Beginner 37 / 39
Mark Chasse Open 50+ 25 / 27
Aris Dimick Junior Open 14 / 19

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 8 / 34
Stephen Hemminger Masters 60+ 6 / 17
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 9 / 17
Erik Spillman Masters 50+ 37 / 45
Jason Whitley Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 36
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 36
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 36
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 17 / 47
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 45
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 7 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 11 / 15
David Johnson Men 3/4 21 / 47
John Wilger Men 3/4 37 / 47
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 7 / 15
Stephen Hemminger Masters Men 60+ 7 / 9
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 3 / 21
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 14-18 8 / 10
Mark Braun Category 5 Men 51 / 62
Brian Duhon Category 5 Men 59 / 62

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Michael Saviers Open Singlespeed 3 / 49
Damon Dimick Open Masters 3/4 14 / 47
J Pearce beissinger Open Beginner 6 / 38
Jeff Hollister Open 60+ 3 / 4
John Gill Open 1/2 35+ 11 / 16
Kelsey Ramsey Open 1/2 12 / 15
Aris Dimick Junior Open 19 / 22

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 3 / 49
Justin Onusko Men 2/3 42 / 46
Stephen Hemminger Masters 60+ 9 / 14
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 10 / 14
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 45
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 45
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 33 / 57
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 35
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 3 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Nicholas Wood Singlespeed 1 / 23
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 20 / 23
John Wilger Men 3/4 43 / 44
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 5 / 13
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 3 / 20
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 14-18 5 / 9
Brian Duhon Category 5 Men 41 / 43
Jason Elstad Category 1/2 Men 10 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 12 / 16
Michael Saviers Open Singlespeed 6 / 41
Jason Elstad Open Singlespeed 23 / 41
Damon Dimick Open Masters 3/4 11 / 38
Mark Braun Open Beginner 20 / 31
Jeff Hollister Open 60+ 4 / 4
Mark Chasse Open 50+ 14 / 16
Perry York Open 50+ 15 / 16
Steve Popp Open 3/4 32 / 58
John Gill Open 1/2 35+ 9 / 15
Kelsey Ramsey Open 1/2 12 / 18
Claire Chasse Junior Women 6 / 8
Aris Dimick Junior Open 16 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 4 7 / 7
Chris Swan Men 1/2 14 / 15
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 11
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 1 / 7
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 26 / 26
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 37
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 37
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 13-14 7 / 10

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 8 / 33
Kellen Kjera Singlespeed 14 / 33
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 22 / 33
Brian Duhon Men 5 32 / 32
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 6 / 13
Erik Spillman Masters 50+ 31 / 39
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 39
Jason Whitley Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 39
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 39
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 26 / 47
Aris Dimick Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 27
Aris Dimick Junior Men 10-12 9 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 6 2018)

Andrew Boone Category 1/2 Men 9 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Nicholas Wood Singlespeed 1 / 15
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 11 / 15
David Johnson Men 3/4 17 / 48
John Wilger Men 3/4 44 / 48
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 2 / 13
Curtis Milander Masters Men 3/4 40+ 41 / 57
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 14-18 9 / 10
Brian Duhon Category 5 Men 39 / 42
Jason Elstad Category 1/2 Men 8 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 3/4 14 / 19
Michael Saviers Open Singlespeed 1 / 37
J Pearce beissinger Open Beginner 7 / 33
Mark Braun Open Beginner 27 / 33
Jeff Hollister Open 60+ 3 / 4
Steve Popp Open 3/4 25 / 55
Keith Solano Open 3/4 52 / 55
John Gill Open 1/2 35+ 13 / 14
Kelsey Ramsey Open 1/2 10 / 16
Chris Swan Open 1/2 11 / 16

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 4 7 / 9
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 3 / 11
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 10 / 40
Jason Elstad Singlespeed 25 / 40
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 26 / 40
J Pearce beissinger Men 5 9 / 33
Keith Solano Men 5 31 / 33
Chris Swan Men 1/2 16 / 22
Jeff Hollister Masters 60+ 7 / 19
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 31 / 44
Erik Spillman Masters 50+ 38 / 44
David Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 43
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 43
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ Category 3 40 / 43
John Wilger Masters 35+ 4 52 / 53
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 35
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5