Log In

Team Overview: Murder (of crows)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Alicia Prusinski Wome 1/2/3 17 / 39
Kellie Standish Wome 1/2/3 25 / 39
John Chapman Open Men 1/2/3 47 / 106

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

John Chapman Elite Men 28 / 32

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed Men 27 / 67
Baker Mills Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 15 / 31
Baker Mills Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 62 / 84
Jennie Alvarez Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11 / 11
Kellie Standish Category 2/3 Women 6 / 20
John Chapman Category 2/3 Men 2 / 52
Bill Warburton Category 2/3 Men 15 / 52
Alicia Prusinski Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Baker Mills Junior Men 9-12 8 / 21
Baker Mills Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 25 / 45

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Joshua Johnston Singlespeed Men 5 / 75
Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed Men 66 / 75
Laura Gabanski Masters 60+ Women 5 / 6
Baker Mills Junior Men 9-12 14 / 34
Talus Marchi Junior Men 9-12 28 / 34
Brandon Gallagher Clydesdale 1 / 15
Amber Wodtli Category 5 Men 38 / 59
Brandon Gallagher Category 5 Men 40 / 59
Annie Pendygraft Category 5 Men 41 / 59
Mark Goodman Category 5 Men 42 / 59
John Chapman Category 5 Men 43 / 59
John Livingston Category 5 Men 44 / 59
Ryan Kruit Category 5 Men 45 / 59
John Livingston Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 39 / 45
Baker Mills Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 35 / 56
Talus Marchi Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 50 / 56
Annie Pendygraft Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 9
Kellie Standish Category 2/3 Women 5 / 16
Mark Goodman Category 2/3 Men 12 / 52
Peter Madsen Category 2/3 Men 20 / 52
John Chapman Category 2/3 Men 40 / 52
Alicia Prusinski Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 17
Joshua Johnston Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1 / 24

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Joshua Johnston Singlespeed Men 2 / 77
Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed Men 33 / 77
Baker Mills Junior Men 9-12 19 / 35
Brandon Gallagher Clydesdale 2 / 22
Justin Lair Clydesdale 7 / 22
Liza Gualandi Category 5 Women 10 / 37
Kellie Standish Category 4 Women 1 / 23
John Livingston Category 4 Masters 35+ 46 / 54
Baker Mills Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 44 / 60
Jennie Alvarez Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 4 / 9
Eric Whitworth Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 37 / 67
John Chapman Category 2/3 Men 4 / 53
Peter Madsen Category 2/3 Men 9 / 53
Mark Goodman Category 2/3 Men 24 / 53
John Chapman Category 1/2 Men 24 / 28
Joshua Johnston Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1 / 36

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed Men 54 / 88
Jennie Alvarez Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 6 / 10
Peter Madsen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 14 / 65
John Chapman Category 2/3 Men 3 / 49
Peter Madsen Category 2/3 Men 6 / 49
Mark Goodman Category 2/3 Men 17 / 49

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

John Chapman Category 2/3 Men 2 / 11

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed Men 24 / 80
Peter Madsen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 15 / 65
Eric Whitworth Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 50 / 65
Peter Madsen Category 2/3 Men 4 / 58
Mark Goodman Category 2/3 Men 15 / 58

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed Men 79 / 87
Laura Gabanski Masters 60+ Women 4 / 6
Baker Mills Junior Men 9-12 8 / 30
Brandon Gallagher Clydesdale 5 / 27
Kellie Standish Category 4 Women 1 / 20
Baker Mills Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 36 / 64
Jennie Alvarez Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 6 / 11
Eric Whitworth Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 29 / 75
Kyle Mills Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 54 / 75
Chuck Meyer Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 63 / 75
John Chapman Category 2/3 Men 4 / 76
Peter Madsen Category 2/3 Men 11 / 76
Alicia Prusinski Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 19 / 22

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed Men 55 / 90
Laura Gabanski Masters 60+ Women 3 / 8
Baker Mills Junior Men 9-12 9 / 29
Kellie Standish Category 4 Women 2 / 29
Baker Mills Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 40 / 61
Jennie Alvarez Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 12 / 16
Eric Whitworth Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 51 / 72
Kyle Mills Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 60 / 72
Chuck Meyer Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 66 / 72
John Chapman Category 2/3 Men 3 / 78
Peter Madsen Category 2/3 Men 6 / 78
Bill Warburton Category 1/2 Men 40 / 46
Alicia Prusinski Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 12 / 24
Brandon Gallagher Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 42 / 49

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed 18 / 41
Peter Madsen Men 2/3 5 / 32

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 24 2019)

Peter Madsen Men 2/3 4 / 6

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Peter Madsen Men 2/3 4 / 41
Mark Goodman Masters 35+ 3 1 / 43

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2019)

Taylor Johnston Singlespeed Women 4 / 4
Devon Alvarez Masters Men 50+ 4 / 15
John Livingston Clydesdale 6 / 7
James Dayton Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 1 / 14
Clay Fox Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 14
Bryna Curray Category 3 Women 1 / 1
Mark Goodman Category 3 Men 5 / 12
Joshua Johnston Category 1/2 Men 5 / 14

Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (Sep 15 2019)

Alicia Prusinski Women 1/2 4 / 4
Brandon Gallagher Open Singlespeed 3 / 4
Kyle Mills Open 3/4 35+ 11 / 18
Bridger Mills Junior 9 1 / 1
Baker Mills Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Baker Mills Junior 7 / 14
Bridger Mills Junior 13 / 14

Cross Cascades Twilight Race (Sep 14 2019)

Joshua Johnston Men Pro/1/2 6 / 18

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Peter Madsen Men 2/3 6 / 41
Laura Gabanski Masters Women 60+ 1 / 4

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 10 2019)

Peter Madsen Men 2/3 2 / 7

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Peter Madsen Men 2/3 5 / 34

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 3 2019)

Peter Madsen Category 2/3 Men 1 / 9

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Peter Madsen Men 2/3 6 / 31

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Reid Curry Men 30-39 7 / 8

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Reid Curry Men Open 28 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

David Marchi Singlespeed 80 / 83
John Chapman Men 2/3 10 / 56
Reid Curry Men 2/3 39 / 56
Devon Alvarez Masters 50+ 23 / 61
David Marchi Clydesdale 2 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Bill Warburton Men 2/3 3 / 46
Matt Engel Masters 50+ 18 / 60
Devon Alvarez Masters 50+ 34 / 60

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Liza Gualandi Women 5 12 / 36
Sarah Provencio Women 4 18 / 32
Bryna Curry Women 2/3 10 / 19
Joshua Johnston Singlespeed 1 / 70
Eric Whitworth Men 4 22 / 35
John Chapman Men 2/3 21 / 68
Reid Curry Men 2/3 40 / 68
Mark Goodman Men 2/3 42 / 68
"jason Bavuso" Men 2/3 57 / 68
Jennie Alvarez Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 16
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 3 13 / 16
Devon Alvarez Masters 50+ 20 / 62
Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 62
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 62
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 50 / 66
Clay Fox Masters 35+ 4 65 / 66
Talus Marchi Junior Men 3/4/5 70 / 83
Talus Marchi Junior Men 10-12 24 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Kellie Standish Women 5 1 / 39
Liza Gualndi Women 5 18 / 39
Tracy Miller Women 5 37 / 39
Bryna Curry Women 2/3 15 / 23
Joshua Johnston Singlespeed 3 / 91
"jason Bavuso" Singlespeed 34 / 91
John Chapman Men 2/3 3 / 72
Bill Warburton Men 2/3 13 / 72
Reid Curry Men 2/3 35 / 72
David Marchi Men 2/3 55 / 72
Joshua Johnston Men 1/2 8 / 39
Jennie Alvarez Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 22
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 3 18 / 22
Matt Engel Masters 50+ 9 / 67
Devon Alvarez Masters 50+ 13 / 67
Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ Category 3 46 / 83
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 63 / 83
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 83
Clay Fox Masters 35+ 4 65 / 75
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ 1/2 33 / 38
David Marchi Clydesdale 2 / 27
John Livingston Clydesdale 23 / 27

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Anthony Broadman Men 2/3 13 / 28
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 43 / 63

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

"jason Bavuso" Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 61

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 77
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 77
Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 77
Anthony Broadman Men 2/3 6 / 58

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Matt Engel Masters 50+ 19 / 57

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Patti Wolfe Masters Women 3 7 / 10
Bill Warburton Category 2/3 Men 1 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Joshua Johnston Singlespeed 3 / 83
David Marchi Singlespeed 35 / 83
Brandon Gallagher Singlespeed 49 / 83
Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ 4 7 / 59
John Livingston Clydesdale 21 / 28
Brad Ross Clydesdale 27 / 28
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 35
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 84
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 84
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 84 / 84
Peter Madsen Men 4 2 / 29
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 19 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

David Marchi Singlespeed 41 / 90
Joshua Johnston Men 1/2 9 / 44
Bill Warburton Men 1/2 29 / 44
Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ 4 10 / 74
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 40 / 74
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 21 / 21
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 41
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 41
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 98
David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 98
Josh Kobobel Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 98
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ Category 3 53 / 98
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 58 / 98
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 97 / 98
Matt Engel Masters 50+ 17 / 77
Kent R renolds Masters 50+ 37 / 77
Peter Madsen Men 4 1 / 34
Brandon Gallagher Men 2/3 69 / 80
Darren Smith Men 2/3 70 / 80
Ryan Kruit Men 2/3 74 / 80
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 26 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 85 / 88
Matt Engel Masters 50+ 20 / 64
Peter Madsen Men 4 1 / 38

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Peter Madsen Men 4 1 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ 4 35 / 84
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 74 / 84
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 26
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 82
David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 82
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 82
Peter Madsen Men 4 2 / 31
Brandon Gallagher Men 2/3 54 / 75

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Peter Madsen Men 4 1 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ 4 16 / 108
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 86 / 108
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 94
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 94
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 75 / 94
Matt Engel Masters 50+ 18 / 67
Bill Warburton Men 2/3 21 / 69

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ 4 11 / 100
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 97 / 100
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 86
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 51 / 86
Matt Engel Masters 50+ 13 / 78
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 19 / 26

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #5 (Oct 4 2017)

"jason Bavuso" Cat 3 Masters Men 3 / 19
Brandon Gallagher Cat 3 Masters Men 4 / 19
Joshua Johnston Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 10
Anthony Broadman Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 10
John Livingston Clydesdale Men 4 / 4
Andrew Fleming Cat 4 Masters Men 3 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

"jason Bavuso" Cat 3 Masters Men 2 / 18
Brandon Gallagher Cat 3 Masters Men 5 / 18
David Marchi Cat 3 Masters Men 17 / 18
Joshua Johnston Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 12
Anthony Broadman Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 12
John Livingston Clydesdale Men 3 / 4
Brad Ross Clydesdale Men 4 / 4
Matt Engel 50+ Masters Men 3 / 13
Andrew Fleming Cat 4 Masters Men 4 / 13
Matt Garretson Cat 4 Masters Men 9 / 13
Peter Madsen Cat 4 Men 1 / 5

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 28 2017)

David Marchi Category 3 Masters Men 2 / 18
"jason Bavuso" Category 3 Masters Men 4 / 18
Brandon Gallagher Category 3 Masters Men 5 / 18
Owen Murphy Category 1/2 Masters Men 3 / 13
Melisa Jessee Category 5 Women 2 / 8
Matt Engel 50+ Masters Men 2 / 13
Andrew Fleming Category 4 Masters Men 4 / 14
Joshua Johnston Category 1/2 Men 3 / 12
Cliff Eslinger Category 1/2 Men 6 / 12
Anthony Broadman Category 1/2 Men 9 / 12
Peter Madsen Category 4 Men 1 / 7

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 38

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Eric Lilley Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 43
Matt Engel Masters 50+ 12 / 46
Peter Madsen Men 5 1 / 24

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 21 2017)

David Marchi Category 3 Masters Men 2 / 22
Brandon Gallagher Category 3 Masters Men 5 / 22
Eric Lilley Category 3 Masters Men 8 / 22
Owen Murphy Category 1/2 Masters Men 3 / 10
John Livingston Clydesdale Men 8 / 8
Timothy Fox Category 5 Men 16 / 16
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 2 / 2
Matt Engel 50+ Masters Men 1 / 11
Andrew Fleming Category 4 Masters Men 2 / 12
Peter Madsen Category 4 Men 9 / 10
Ryan Kruit Category 4 Men 10 / 10
Peter Madsen Category 3 Men 8 / 14
Chuck Meyer Category 3 Men 13 / 14

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 13 2017)

"jason Bavuso" Category 3 Masters Men 2 / 24

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Hector Perez Single Speed Open 3 / 7

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 15 / 20
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 7 / 51
Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 22 / 51
Ben Swanson Men 4 2 / 20
Bill Warburton Men 1/2 17 / 22
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 9
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 9
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Bill Warburton Men 1/2 25 / 40
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 17
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 36
Ben Swanson Men 4 4 / 41
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 10 / 94
Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 22 / 94
Ryan Kruit Men 2/3 57 / 64
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 50 / 74
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 69 / 74

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Patti Wolfe Masters Women 3 2 / 4
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 7 / 14

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Hector Perez Men SingleSpeed Open Open 7 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 14
Ben Swanson Men 4 17 / 56
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 6 / 113
Dustin Henderson Men 2/3 84 / 84
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 85
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 58 / 85

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 4 / 5
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Joshua Johnston Men 1/2 15 / 40
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 1/2 24 / 27
Nica Broadman Junior Women 9 4 / 4
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 63 / 81
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 11 / 21
Taylor Shekell Women 3 3 / 20
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 37
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 37 / 37
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 37 / 58
Bob Reininger Masters 50+ 42 / 58
Brad Haag Men 4 12 / 40
Nica Broadman Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 16
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 12 / 74
Dustin Henderson Men 2/3 7 / 73
David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 73
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 24 / 73
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Joshua Johnston Men 1/2 23 / 47
Bill Warburton Men 1/2 47 / 47
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 1/2 21 / 28
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 21 / 28
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 81 / 99
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 21
Angela Mart Masters Women 35+ 3 15 / 21
Taylor Shekell Women 3 3 / 24
David Marchi Clydesdale 1 / 31
Mitch Ridge Clydesdale 27 / 31
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 51
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 51
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 31 / 70
Brad Haag Men 4 19 / 45
Ryan Kruit Men 4 31 / 45
Patrick Deenihan Men 5 49 / 71
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 3 / 87
John Chapman Men 2/3 7 / 84
Jeremy Bowler Men 2/3 66 / 84
David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 99
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 28 / 99
Beny Ambauen Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 99
Josh Kobobel Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 99
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 69 / 99
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 81 / 99

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 23 2016)

Patti Wolfe Women 3 2 / 2
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed 3 / 4
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ 3 3 / 9

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 3 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 9 / 12
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 7
David Blair Men 5 16 / 35

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

John Livingston Clydesdale 22 / 30
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 40 / 42
Eric Power Masters 50+ 29 / 55
Bryan Tremayne Men 5 19 / 39
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 9 / 62
Bill Warburton Men 2/3 5 / 53
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 53
David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 53
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 53
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

John Livingston Clydesdale 23 / 31
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 37
Eric Power Masters 50+ 16 / 49
Ben Swanson Men 4 21 / 37
Bryan Tremayne Men 5 30 / 41
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 10 / 56
Anthony Broadman Men 2/3 23 / 56
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 57
David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 57
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 57
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

John Livingston Clydesdale 21 / 29
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 46
Eric Power Masters 50+ 15 / 71
Ben Swanson Men 4 21 / 54
Ryan Kruit Men 4 38 / 54
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 6 / 79
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 77
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 77
David Marchi Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 77
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 77 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

John Livingston Clydesdale 36 / 48
Eric Power Masters 50+ 23 / 83
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 70 / 83
Ben Swanson Men 4 18 / 63
Ryan Kruit Men 4 55 / 63
David Blair Men 5 35 / 69
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 8 / 93
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 85
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 85
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ Category 3 58 / 85

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 13 / 28

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 28 2016)

Kent Reynolds 50+ Men 8 / 12
Bryan Tremayne Men 5 4 / 10
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 4
Shon Rae Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 4
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 1 / 13
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 13
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 13
Matt Engel Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 13
Josh Kobobel Masters 35+ 3 5 / 23
Todd Berger Masters 35+ 3 6 / 23
Beny Ambauen Masters 35+ 3 7 / 23
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ 3 13 / 23
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ 3 16 / 23
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ 3 19 / 23
Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ 3 20 / 23
Bradley Haag Men 4 1 / 6
Ryan Kruit Men 4 5 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 13 / 31

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 13 / 44

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Bill Warburton Men 2/3 9 / 39
David Blair Men 5 10 / 26
Eric Lilley Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 40

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 21 2016)

Allison Hively Women 5 1 / 3
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 14
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 14
Matt Engel Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 14
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 11 / 16
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ 3 4 / 16
Beny Ambauen Masters 35+ 3 5 / 16
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ 3 6 / 16
Bradley Haag Men 4 5 / 10
Ryan Kruit Men 4 10 / 10

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

John Livingston Clydesdale 2 / 3
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 3 / 4
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 13
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 13
Darren Smith Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 13
David Maretti Masters 35+ 3 2 / 16
Todd Berger Masters 35+ 3 6 / 16
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ 3 8 / 16

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Ryan Kruit Men 4 4 / 5
John Livingston Clydesdale 4 / 4
Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 1 / 6
Anthony Broadman Singlespeed 3 / 6
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 11
Darren Smith Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 11
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ 3 6 / 13
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ 3 9 / 13

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 27
Ben Swanson Men 4 11 / 28
Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 21 / 47
Eric Lilley Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 49

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 14 2016)

Kent Reynolds 50+ Men 7 / 7
Bryan Tremayne Men 5 8 / 13
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 21
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 21
Josh Kobobel Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 21
Matt Engel Masters 35+ 1/2 17 / 21
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ 1/2 20 / 21
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 7 / 16
Todd Berger Masters 35+ 3 6 / 31
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ 3 12 / 31
Beny Ambauen Masters 35+ 3 14 / 31
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ 3 18 / 31
Chuck Meyer Masters 35+ 3 21 / 31
Kristian Willman Masters 35+ 3 29 / 31
David Marchi Masters 35+ 3 30 / 31
Ryan Kruit Men 4 6 / 7
Bradley Haag Men 4 7 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Eric Mckinley Men 3/4 42 / 64
Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 12 / 27

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Eric Lilley Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 19

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Dustin Henderson Singlespeed 10 / 38

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

Kent Reynolds 50+ Men 6 / 13
Todd Berger Masters 3 35+ 5 / 33
Beny Ambauen Masters 3 35+ 6 / 33
David Marchi Masters 3 35+ 8 / 33
Kristian Willman Masters 3 35+ 10 / 33
Brandon Gallagher Masters 3 35+ 11 / 33
"jason Bavuso" Masters 3 35+ 21 / 33
Eric Lilley Masters 3 35+ 27 / 33
Andrew Fleming Masters 3 35+ 33 / 33
Shon Rae Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 10
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 23
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 23
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 23
Matt Engel Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 23
Darren Smith Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 23
Amber Clark Women 1/2 6 / 8
John Livingston Masters 35+ 4 13 / 19
Taylor Shekel Women 3 1 / 4
Bradley Haag Men 4 2 / 10
Ryan Kruit Men 4 8 / 10

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 33

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Bradley Haag Men 4 3 / 10
John Livingston Men 4 9 / 10
Ryan Kruit Men 4 10 / 10
Michelle Cunha Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 3
Shon Rae Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 7
Allison Hively Women 5 1 / 7
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 16
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 16
Matt Engel Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 16
Darren Smith Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 16
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Taylor Shekel Women 3 1 / 4
Todd Berger Masters 35+ 3 4 / 27
David Marchi Masters 35+ 3 5 / 27
Kristian Willman Masters 35+ 3 8 / 27
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ 3 12 / 27
"jason Bavuso" Masters 35+ 3 18 / 27
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ 3 21 / 27
Andrew Fleming Masters 35+ 3 22 / 27

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Bill Warburton Category A 10 / 17
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ B 11 / 32
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 27 / 32

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

David Marchi Category B 22 / 49
John Livingston Clydesdale 20 / 40
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ B 52 / 96
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ B 63 / 96
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 94 / 96
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 45+ 14 / 18
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 15

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Ben Swanson Category C 1 / 72
John Livingston Clydesdale 28 / 38
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ B 42 / 91
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ B 51 / 91
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 18

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Bill Warburton Category A 28 / 50
David Blair Masters 35+ C 51 / 97

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Brad Haag Category C 20 / 67
David Marchi Category B 22 / 55
Chuck Meyer Category B 46 / 55
John Livingston Clydesdale 26 / 27
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 6 / 59
Matt Hickey Masters 35+ A 33 / 59
Kevin Morgan Masters 35+ B 30 / 104
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 72 / 104
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ B 94 / 104
David Marchi Masters 35+ B 97 / 104
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 35 / 57
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Brad Haag Category C 12 / 75
Ben Swanson Category C 13 / 75
Ryan Kruit Category C 75 / 75
Chuck Meyer Category B 53 / 67
John Livingston Clydesdale 20 / 31
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 18 / 71
Josh Kobobel Masters 35+ B 18 / 109
Kevin Morgan Masters 35+ B 24 / 109
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ B 42 / 109
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 82 / 109
Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ B 103 / 109
David Marchi Masters 35+ B 105 / 109
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 36 / 68
Cindy Lewellen Women A 32 / 34

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Dustin Henderson Masters 35+ B 19 / 38

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Dustin Henderson Category C 2 / 70
David Marchi Category B 18 / 53
Bill Warburton Category A 27 / 50
John Livingston Clydesdale 26 / 36
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 9 / 72
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 75 / 84
Cindy Lewellen Women A 28 / 37

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ B 3 / 35

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Dustin Henderson Category C 6 / 86
Chuck Meyer Category B 59 / 66
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ B 66 / 96

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Dustin Henderson Category C 7 / 99
Andrew Fleming Category C 11 / 99
Ben Swanson Category C 34 / 99
Ryan Kruit Category C 77 / 99
Chuck Meyer Category B 73 / 77
Bill Warburton Category A 48 / 76
Brandon Gallagher Masters 35+ B 24 / 122
Kevin Morgan Masters 35+ B 58 / 122
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 90 / 122
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 36 / 68
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 45+ 11 / 21
Petit Marchi Masters Women 45+ 12 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Dustin Henderson Men C 15 / 44

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Dustin Henderson Category C 3 / 21

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Jeremy Bowler Men B 8 / 9
Chad Cheeney Men A 6 / 14
Bill Warburton Men A 9 / 14
Bradley Haag Men C 4 / 12
Dustin Henderson Men C 5 / 12
Andrew Fleming Men C 35+ 6 / 16
John Livingston Men C 35+ 12 / 16
Andrew Steiner Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 19
Beny Ambauen Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 19
Brandon Gallagher Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 19
Kyle Mills Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 19
Ava Lilley Junior Women (12-18) 1 / 3

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Amber Clark Masters Women A 35+ 6 / 12

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Chuck Meyer Men B 10 / 11
Chad Cheeney Men A 7 / 15
Dustin Henderson Men C 2 / 11
Bradley Haag Men C 7 / 11
Eric Mckinley Men C 9 / 11
Ryan Kruit Men C 11 / 11
Andrew Fleming Men C 35+ 9 / 19
John Livingston Men C 35+ 17 / 19
Owen Murphy Masters Men 35+ A 3 / 18
Andrew Steiner Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 27
Brandon Gallagher Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 27
Beny Ambauen Masters Men B 35+ 15 / 27
Kyle Mills Masters Men B 35+ 21 / 27
Amber Clark Women A 7 / 8
Ava Lilley Junior Women (12-18) 1 / 4
Eric Power Men 50+ 3 / 12
Kent Reynolds Men 50+ 8 / 12

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Andrew Fleming Masters Men C 35+ 2 / 9
Eric Mckinley Men C 4 / 10
Ryan Kruit Men C 9 / 10
Petit Marchi Women C 2 / 6
Lauren Hamlin Women C 6 / 6
David Marchi Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 27
Brandon Gallagher Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 27
Bob Reububger Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 27
Owen Murphy Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 13
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ 6 / 8

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Dustin Henderson Category C 6 / 34

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Sami Fournier, Men C 5 / 5
John Livingston Clydesdale 3 / 4
Owen Murphy Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 10
Beny Ambauen Masters B 35+ 22 / 28
Chuck Meyer Masters B 35+ 27 / 28

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Chad Cheeney Men A 8 / 14
Bradley Haag Men C 4 / 17
Eric Mckinley Men C 7 / 17
Ryan Kruit Men C 14 / 17
Andrew Fleming Men C 35+ 4 / 19
Owen Murphy Masters Men 35+ A 2 / 21
Andrew Steiner Masters Men B 35+ 2 / 31
Beny Ambauen Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 31
Brandon Gallagher Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 31
Kyle Mills Masters Men B 35+ 26 / 31
Ava Lilley Junior Women (12-18) 2 / 2
Eric Power Men 50+ 3 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Ben Swanson Men C 20 / 60

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Bill Warburton Category A 10 / 10

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Bradley Haag Men C 4 / 16
Ryan Kruit Men C 13 / 16
Eric Mckinley Men C 15 / 16
Ava Lilley Junior Women 3 / 4
Amber Clark Women A 8 / 11
Owen Murphy Masters Men 35+ A 8 / 24
Lauren Hamlin Women C 5 / 6
Andrew Steiner Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 44
Josh Kobobel Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 44
Beny Ambauen Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 44
Brandon Gallagher Masters Men B 35+ 15 / 44
Kevin Morgan Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 44
Bob Reininger Masters Men B 35+ 36 / 44
Nicholas Salerno Masters Men B 35+ 38 / 44
David Marchi Masters Men B 35+ 42 / 44
Eric Power Men 50+ 3 / 12
Kent Reynolds Men 50+ 6 / 12
Petit Marchi Beginner Women 12 / 12
Chad Cheeney Men A 13 / 19
Andrew Fleming Men C Masters 35+ 5 / 20
John Livingston Men C Masters 35+ 20 / 20

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Chuck Meyer Men B 15 / 16
Bradley Haag Men C 7 / 11
Eric Mckinley Men C 8 / 11
Ryan Kruit Men C 11 / 11
Andrew Fleming Men C 35+ 6 / 20
John Livingston Men C 35+ 13 / 20
Amber Clark Women A 8 / 10
David Marchi Men B 35+ 5 / 43
Beny Ambauen Men B 35+ 8 / 43
Kevin Morgan Men B 35+ 9 / 43
Eric Lilley Men B 35+ 19 / 43
Kyle Mills Men B 35+ 29 / 43
Nicholas Salerno Men B 35+ 33 / 43
Ava Lilley Junior Women (12-18) 1 / 4
Eric Powers Men 50+ 3 / 16
Kent Reynolds Men 50+ 5 / 16
Mike Ryan Men 50+ 11 / 16

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Matt Hickey Masters 35+ A 14 / 39

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Chad Cheeney Category A 32 / 46
James Rowan Category A 44 / 46
David Marchi Masters 35+ B 2 / 72
Kevin Morgan Masters 35+ B 47 / 72

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Ben Swanson Category C 8 / 88
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 19 / 86
David Marchi Masters 35+ B 9 / 96
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 30

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Chad Cheeney Category A 9 / 15
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 8 / 46
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 12 / 33
David Marchi Masters 35+ B 11 / 42

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

James Rowan Singlespeed 11 / 70
Matt Hickey Singlespeed 27 / 70
Ben Swanson Category C 20 / 67
David Marchi Category B 17 / 46
Andrew Fleming Category B 33 / 46
Chad Cheeney Category A 28 / 56
James Rowan Category A 54 / 56
John Livingston Clydesdale 15 / 29
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 4 / 61
David Marchi Masters 35+ B 7 / 92
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 46 / 72
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 45+ 10 / 18
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 55
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 55
Anne Cheeney Women B 4 / 27

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Ben Swanson Category C 18 / 63
Chuck Meyer Category B 41 / 56
Paul Friehauf Category B 55 / 56
Chad Cheeney Category A 23 / 66
James Rowan Category A 37 / 66
John Livingston Clydesdale 19 / 28
Petit Marchi Beginner Women 7 / 26
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 5 / 72
David Marchi Masters 35+ B 27 / 116
Kevin Morgan Masters 35+ B 41 / 116
Bob Reininger Masters 35+ B 69 / 116
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 69 / 74
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 45+ 13 / 19
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 27
Anne Cheeney Women B 10 / 30

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Ben Swanson Category C 29 / 82
James Rowan Category A 33 / 63
Chad Cheeney Category A 39 / 63
Bob Reininger Masters 35+ B 30 / 111
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 45+ 6 / 13
Anne Cheeney Women B 17 / 25

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Chuck Meyer Category B 37 / 45
James Rowan Category A 19 / 70
John Livingston Clydesdale 36 / 60
Kevin Morgan Masters 35+ B 83 / 133
Bob Reininger Masters 35+ B 86 / 133
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 104 / 133
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 45+ 10 / 19

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Bob Reininger Masters Men 35+ B 19 / 32

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Friehauf Category B 14 / 43
James Rowan Category A 24 / 67
Chad Cheeney Category A 49 / 67
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 8 / 84
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 93 / 119
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 49 / 74
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 26

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Paul Friehauf Category B 9 / 49
Chuck Meyer Category B 31 / 49
James Rowan Category A 29 / 68
Chad Cheeney Category A 31 / 68
Owen Murphy Masters 35+ A 73 / 84
Kevin Morgan Masters 35+ B 68 / 120
Kyle Mills Masters 35+ B 103 / 120
Kent Reynolds Masters 50+ 41 / 74
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 45+ 9 / 19
Amber Clark Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 30
Anne Cheeney Women B 10 / 34

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Chad Cheeney Category A 6 / 28

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Paul Friehauf Men B 5 / 19
Chad Cheeney Men A 13 / 24
James Rowan Men A 15 / 24
John Livingston Men C 35+ 18 / 21
Kevin Morgan Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 33
Bradley Taylor Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 33
David Marchi Masters Men B 35+ 32 / 33
Owen Murphy Masters Men 35+a 3 / 20
Kent Reynolds Men 50+ 5 / 14
Amber Clark Women A 5 / 8
Sami Fournier, Women 45+ 7 / 8

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

James Rowan Category A 13 / 30

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

James Rowan Category A 15 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

Paul Friehauf Men B 6 / 12
John Livingston Men C 35+ 16 / 23
Bob Reininger Men B 35+ 16 / 32
Bradley Taylor Men B 35+ 17 / 32
Chuck Meyer Men B 35+ 22 / 32
Owen Murphy Men A 35+ 2 / 23

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Paul Friehauf Men B 9 / 10
Ben Swanson Men C 2 / 5
John Livingston Clydesdale 2 / 2
Kevin Morgan Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 24
Petit Marchi Beginner Women 1 / 4
Owen Murphy Masters Men A 35+ 4 / 16
Hannah Tyler Masters Women 35+ 7 / 10
Kent Reynolds Masters Men 50+ 16 / 20

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Anne Cheeney Women B 4 / 5
Ben Swanson Men C 3 / 10
John Livingston Clydesdale 7 / 7
Kevin Morgan Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 23
Chuck Meyer Masters Men B 35+ 22 / 23
Owen Murphy Masters Men A 35+ 4 / 14
David Marchi Singlespeed Men 3 / 6

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

James Rowan Category A 28 / 35

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Cheeney Anne Women B 7 / 7
Cheeny Chad Men A 13 / 19
Ben Swanson Men C 8 / 11
Kent Reynolds Men C 10 / 11
Murphy Owen Masters Men 35+ A 6 / 26
Marchi David Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 38
Reininger Bob Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 38
Mills Kyle Masters Men B 35+ 29 / 38
Taylor Bradley Masters Men B 35+ 32 / 38

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Chad Cheeny Men A 10 / 19
Ben Swanson Men C 4 / 12
Amber Clark Women A 6 / 7
Anne Cheeney Women B 3 / 7
Stephen Porino Men B 35+ 11 / 44
Bradley Taylor Men B 35+ 20 / 44
Kyle Mills Men B 35+ 31 / 44
Chuck Meyer Men B 35+ 37 / 44
Kevin Morgan Men B 35+ 42 / 44
Kent Reynolds Men 50+ 5 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Kent Reynolds Beginner Men 6 / 16
Ben Swanson MEN C 4 / 11
Chad Cheeny MEN A 12 / 22
James Rowan MEN A 19 / 22
John Livingston Men C 35+ 18 / 22
Brian Witty Masters Men B 35+ 22 / 44
Chuck Meyer Masters Men B 35+ 34 / 44
Matthew S martel Masters Men B 35+ 36 / 44
Turner Kelsey Masters Men B 35+ 42 / 44
Stephan Niquet Women A 8 / 10
Haley Hebert Beginner Women 7 / 9
Lauren Hamlin WOMEN C 2 / 6
Anne Cheeney WOMEN B 3 / 6

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Fred Cauthen B Men 17 / 51

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Fred Cauthen Men B 28 / 84

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Livingston 44
Brandon Gallagher 41
David Marchi 37
Kyle Mills 33
Owen Murphy 31
Chuck Meyer 30
Dustin Henderson 29
Peter Madsen 27
"jason Bavuso" 25
Amber Clark 24
Kent Reynolds 23
Andrew Fleming 23
Anthony Broadman 21
Ben Swanson 20
Patti Wolfe 20
Ryan Kruit 20
Bill Warburton 18
Matt Engel 17
Cliff Eslinger 17
Joshua Johnston 16
John Chapman 15
Baker Mills 14
James Rowan 13
Kevin Morgan 13
Chad Cheeney 13
Beny Ambauen 11
Bradley Haag 10
Sami Fournier, 9
Mark Goodman 8
Jennie Alvarez 7
Kellie Standish 7
Anne Cheeney 7
Eric Power 7
Bob Reininger 7
Eric Lilley 7
Eric Mckinley 6
Josh Kobobel 6
Paul Friehauf 6
Alicia Prusinski 6
Eric Whitworth 5
Reid Curry 5
Ava Lilley 5
Petit Marchi 5
Devon Alvarez 5
Todd Berger 5
Darren Smith 5
David Blair 4
Andrew Steiner 4
Laura Gabanski 4
Bryan Tremayne 4
Brad Haag 4
Talus Marchi 4
Clay Fox 3
Shon Rae 3
Bradley Taylor 3
Kristian Willman 3
Lauren Hamlin 3
Matt Hickey 3
Taylor Shekell 2
Nicholas Salerno 2
Jeremy Bowler 2
Brad Ross 2
Cindy Lewellen 2
Chad Cheeny 2
Taylor Shekel 2
Allison Hively 2
Hector Perez 2
Annie Pendygraft 2
Nica Broadman 2
Bryna Curry 2
Liza Gualandi 2
Bridger Mills 2
Amber Wodtli 1
Liza Gualndi 1
Bryna Curray 1
Timothy Fox 1
Bob Reububger 1
Melisa Jessee 1
Matt Garretson 1
Kent R renolds 1
Taylor Johnston 1
David Maretti 1
Patrick Deenihan 1
Mitch Ridge 1
Haley Hebert 1
Reininger Bob 1
Cheeny Chad 1
Cheeney Anne 1
James Dayton 1
Eric Powers 1
Sarah Provencio 1
Hannah Tyler 1
Tracy Miller 1
Taylor Bradley 1
Murphy Owen 1
Mills Kyle 1
Turner Kelsey 1
Michelle Cunha 1
Mike Ryan 1
Matthew S martel 1