Log In

Team Overview: Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 17 / 26
David Sailors Masters 60+ Men 9 / 28
Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 26 / 63
Alexis Gibbons Category 4 Women 11 / 23
Kat Hampton Category 2/3 Women 14 / 20
Micah Sardell Category 2/3 Men 38 / 52

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 21 / 54

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 16 / 20
David Sailors Masters 60+ Men 7 / 15
Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 17 / 47
Micah Sardell Category 2/3 Men 43 / 52
Meg Hamilton Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 17

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 14 / 17
Brian Sorensen Singlespeed Men 63 / 77
David Sailors Masters 60+ Men 9 / 24
Alexis Gibbons Category 4 Women 22 / 23
Micah Sardell Category 2/3 Men 23 / 53
Meg Hamilton Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 4 / 16

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 30 / 77
Alexis Gibbons Category 4 Women 5 / 24
Micah Sardell Category 2/3 Men 34 / 49
Meg Hamilton Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 4 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 3 / 12

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 28 / 72

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 17 / 22
David Sailors Masters 60+ Men 20 / 28
Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 23 / 80
Kat Hampton Category 2/3 Women 16 / 22
Micah Sardell Category 2/3 Men 32 / 76
Meg Hamilton Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 7 / 22

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 15 / 24
David Sailors Masters 60+ Men 12 / 35
Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 40 / 88
Alexis Gibbons Category 4 Women 10 / 29
Micah Sardell Category 2/3 Men 22 / 78
Meg Hamilton Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 4 / 24

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Alexis Gibbons Women 4 10 / 11
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 10 / 15
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 18 / 32
David Sailors Masters 60+ 8 / 24

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 24 2019)

Kat Hampton Women 4/5 1 / 5
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed Men 1 / 7
Brian Sorensen Singlespeed Men 2 / 7
Kat Hampton Singlespeed Men 6 / 7
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 6 / 6
Meg Hamilton Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 1

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Alexis Gibbons Women 4 11 / 16
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 32 / 41
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 4
David Sailors Masters 60+ 9 / 20

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2019)

David Sailors Masters Men 60+ 3 / 6

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Kat Hampton Singlespeed Women 6 / 14
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 10 / 14

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 10 2019)

Kat Hampton Women 4/5 1 / 12
Kat Hampton Singlespeed Women 1 / 2
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed Men 1 / 7
Brian Sorensen Singlespeed Men 2 / 7
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 7 / 7
Meg Hamilton Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 1
Sal Collura Masters Men 50+ 1 / 10

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Alexis Gibbons Women 4 4 / 11
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 27 / 34

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 3 2019)

Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed Men 1 / 5
Brian Sorensen Singlespeed Men 3 / 5
Alan Ott Masters 60+ Men 2 / 7
Sal Collura Masters 50+ Men 1 / 8
Meg Hamilton Masters 35+ 1/2 Women 1 / 1
Micah Sardell Category 2/3 Men 5 / 9

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Alexis Gibbons Women 4 5 / 10
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 25 / 31
Renee Beard Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 6
Sal Collura Masters Men 50+ 16 / 46

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Sal Collura Singlespeed 11 / 40

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Alexis Gibbons Women 5 3 / 20
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 18 / 23
Sal Collura Singlespeed 25 / 83
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 21 / 56

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Alexis Gibbons Women 5 2 / 11
Rachel Serslev Women 2/3 2 / 16
Sal Collura Singlespeed 31 / 60
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 20 / 46

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 6 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Alexis Gibbons Women 5 4 / 36
Beverley Floyd Women 4 12 / 32
Rachel Serslev Women 2/3 2 / 19
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 16 / 20
Sal Collura Singlespeed 27 / 70
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 65 / 68
Dwan Shepard Masters 50+ 61 / 62
Brian Cannon Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Alexis Gibbons Women 5 3 / 39
Beverley Floyd Women 4 13 / 38
Rachel Serslev Women 2/3 4 / 23
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 20 / 23
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 23 / 72
Dwan Shepard Masters 50+ 50 / 67
Brian Cannon Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 83

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Sal Collura Singlespeed 35 / 67
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 44 / 58

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Rachel Serslev Women 2/3 1 / 4
Brian Cannon Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 22
Eric Kytola Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 22
Sal Collura Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 11

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Sal Collura Singlespeed 7 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Alexis Gibbons Women 5 3 / 38
Beverley Floyd Women 4 6 / 29
Rachel Serslev Women 2/3 5 / 22
Sal Collura Singlespeed 28 / 111
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 18 / 75
Perry Lund Masters 50+ 5 / 93

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Beverley Floyd Women 4 6 / 19
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 16 / 16
Sal Collura Singlespeed 33 / 73
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 36 / 76
Perry Lund Masters 50+ 68 / 70

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Beverley Floyd Women 4 10 / 28
Rachel Serslev Women 2/3 13 / 29
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 22 / 26
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 81 / 86
Perry Lund Masters 50+ 9 / 89

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Beverley Floyd Women 5 1 / 16
Rachel Serslev Women 4 1 / 14
Patti Wolfe Singlespeed Women 12 / 14
Sal Collura Singlespeed 23 / 45
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 5 / 37
Patti Wolfe Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 13
Perry Lund Masters 50+ 2 / 40

Twilight Cyclocross Race 4 (Sep 25 2018)

Beverley Floyd Women 4/5 1 / 8
Rachel Serslev Women 4/5 8 / 8
Rachel Serslev Singlespeed Women 1 / 2
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed 1 / 5
Billy Truelove Singlespeed 2 / 5
Dwan Shepard Men 4/5 3 / 26
Jeff Lange Men 4/5 17 / 26
Micah Sardell Men 1/2 6 / 8
Perry Lund Men 1/2 7 / 8
Brian Cannon Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Beverley Floyd Women 5 4 / 12
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 9 / 38
Perry Lund Masters 50+ 2 / 45

Twilight Cyclocross Race 3 (Sep 18 2018)

Rachel Serslev Women 4/5 1 / 7
Beverley Floyd Women 4/5 2 / 7
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed 1 / 5
Micah Sardell Men 1/2 6 / 8
Brian Cannon Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 9
Greta Jungjohann Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Rachel Serslev Women 4 1 / 9
Sal Collura Singlespeed 25 / 49

Twilight Cyclocross Race 2 (Sep 11 2018)

Rachel Serslev Women 4/5 1 / 6
Beverley Floyd Women 4/5 2 / 6
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed 1 / 5
Micah Sardell Men 1/2 5 / 5
Brian Cannon Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 9
Greta Jungjohann Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Micah Sardell Men 2/3 9 / 22

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Beverley Floyd Women 5 2 / 17
Rachel Serslev Women 4 1 / 4
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 10 / 43

Twilight Cyclocross Race 1 (Sep 4 2018)

Rachel Serslev Women 4/5 1 / 8
Beverley Floyd Women 4/5 2 / 8
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed 2 / 6
Micah Sardell Men 1/2 4 / 6

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Beverley Floyd Women 5 2 / 15
Rachel Serslev Women 4 1 / 9
Micah Sardell Men 2/3 7 / 35