Log In

Team Overview: Bonk Collective

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

'Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 20 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 13 / 63
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Open 36 / 63
Bill Petersen Masters 60+ 6 / 23
Sean Cook Masters 50+ 27 / 39
Tom Bird Masters 50+ 35 / 39
Sam Reynolds Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 6 / 36
Chris Robison Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 21 / 36
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 29 / 36
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 8 / 15
Sam Haines Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 45 / 63
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 58 / 63
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 10 / 14
Jeremy Sells Beginner Open 12 / 37
Shawn Russell Beginner Open 32 / 37
Deegan Russell 3/4/5 Junior Open 9-12 4 / 19
Walter Bartnikowski 3/4/5 Junior Open 9-12 6 / 19
August Power 3/4/5 Junior Open 9-12 15 / 19
Sebastian Bartnikowski 3/4/5 Junior Open 13-14 8 / 8

'Cross Crusade - Fernwood Quarry (Nov 13 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 11 / 39
Bill Petersen Masters 60+ 12 / 19
Sean Cook Masters 50+ 23 / 32
Tom Bird Masters 50+ 24 / 32
Sam Reynolds Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 2 / 36
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 27 / 36
Chris Robison Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 28 / 36
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 10 / 32
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 12 / 32
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 19 / 32
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 28 / 32
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 10 / 14
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 13 / 19
Jeremy Sells Beginner Open 9 / 25

Bridge City CX - OBRA Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Matthew Boelter Open Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 29
Deegan Russell Open Junior Category 3/4/5 5 / 14
Brad Petersen Open Category 1/2 7 / 15
Shelly Boelter Masters Women 35+ Category 3 5 / 8

Bridge City CX - OBRA Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Joshua Boelter Open Singlespeed 32 / 42
Bill Petersen Open Masters 60-64 5 / 21
Chris Robison Open Masters 55-59 25 / 27
Brad Petersen Open Masters 35-39 1 / 24
Sebastian Bartnikowski Open Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Deegan Russell Open Junior 11-12 3 / 8
Walter Bartnikowski Open Junior 11-12 7 / 8
Shelly Boelter Masters Women 45-49 6 / 10

'Cross Crusade - Cascade Locks Day 2 (Oct 30 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 11 / 64
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Open 30 / 64
Sean Cook Masters 50+ 31 / 43
Tom Bird Masters 50+ 39 / 43
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 26 / 26
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 10 / 31
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 13 / 31
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 21 / 31
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 25 / 31
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 8 / 15
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ 11 / 11

'Cross Crusade - Cascade Locks Day 1 (Oct 29 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 13 / 49
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Open 36 / 49
Tom Bird Masters 50+ 31 / 47
Sean Cook Masters 50+ 34 / 47
Sam Reynolds Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 3 / 29
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 29 / 29
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 13 / 31
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 23 / 31
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 24 / 31
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 29 / 31
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 9 / 14
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 26 / 43
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 13 / 20

'Cross Crusade - PIR Infield (Oct 23 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 11 / 75
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Open 47 / 75
Bill Petersen Masters 60+ 6 / 29
Christopher Ramsey Masters 50+ 25 / 49
Sean Cook Masters 50+ 39 / 49
Sam Reynolds Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 1 / 48
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 33 / 48
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 10 / 37
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 13 / 37
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 21 / 37
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 28 / 37
Spencer Sells Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 36 / 37
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 9 / 16
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 24 / 58
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 11 / 20
Jeremy Sells Beginner Open 23 / 42
Shawn Russell Beginner Open 40 / 42

'Cross Crusade - Heron Lakes (Oct 16 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 45 / 80
Bill Petersen Masters 60+ 8 / 28
Tom Bird Masters 50+ 42 / 59
Sean Cook Masters 50+ 43 / 59
Christopher Ramsey Masters 50+ 53 / 59
Chris Robison Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 23 / 37
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 26 / 37
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 19 / 36
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 25 / 36
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 35 / 36
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 36 / 36
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 12 / 18
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 23 / 62
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 7 / 24
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ 15 / 15
Shawn Russell Beginner Open 31 / 39
Jeremy Sells Beginner Open 32 / 39

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 11 2022)

Sean Cook Open 3/4 37 / 44
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 9 / 27
Walter Bartnikowski Junior Open 11 / 27

'Cross Crusade - Rainier High School (Oct 9 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 9 / 46
Brad Petersen Singlespeed Open 12 / 46
Bill Petersen Singlespeed Open 31 / 46
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Open 41 / 46
Christopher Ramsey Masters 50+ 27 / 49
Sean Cook Masters 50+ 47 / 49
Sam Reynolds Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 4 / 28
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 14 / 28
Chris Robison Category 4 Masters Open 35+ 20 / 28
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 12 / 25
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 17 / 25
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 22 / 25
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 8 / 13
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 38 / 49
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Open 18 / 30
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 13 / 17

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 4 2022)

Sean Cook Open 50+ 31 / 42
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 10 / 29
Walter Bartnikowski Junior Open 12 / 29

Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 1 2022)

Brad Petersen Singlespeed Open 4 / 46
Travis Power Singlespeed Open 8 / 46
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Open 36 / 46
Christopher Ramsey Masters Open 50+ 7 / 33
Sam Reynolds Masters Open 50+ 13 / 33
Chris Robison Masters Open 50+ 22 / 33
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 7 / 23
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 8 / 23
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 9 / 13
Stephen Bartnikowski Beginner Open 10 / 23
Shawn Russell Beginner Open 22 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Series (Sep 29 2022)

Adam Short Category 3 Open 3 / 6

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 27 2022)

Sean Cook Open 50+ 37 / 41
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 7 / 25

Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 9 / 42
Sam Reynolds Masters Open 50+ 14 / 32
Chris Robison Masters Open 50+ 23 / 32
Christopher Ramsey Masters Open 50+ 28 / 32
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 6 / 25
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 10 / 25
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 20 / 25
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 22 / 25
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 3 / 9
Stephen Bartnikowski Beginner Open 13 / 23
Shawn Russell Beginner Open 20 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Series (Sep 22 2022)

Casey Depeel Category 3 Open 2 / 6

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 20 2022)

Tom Bird Open 50+ 32 / 42
Sean Cook Open 50+ 40 / 42

JubelCross (Sep 18 2022)

Chris Robison Masters 50+ 16 / 18
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Open 9 / 12

Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross (Sep 17 2022)

Chris Robison Masters Open 50+ 17 / 20

MBSEF Thrilla Series (Sep 15 2022)

Adam Short Category 3 Open 4 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2022)

Stephen Bartnikowski Open Beginner 12 / 46
Sean Cook Open 50+ 34 / 39
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 5 / 22
Walter Bartnikowski Junior Open 9 / 22

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2022)

Christopher Ramsey Masters Open 50+ 6 / 29
Sam Reynolds Masters Open 50+ 11 / 29
Chris Robison Masters Open 50+ 25 / 29
Deegan Russell Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 7 / 25

MBSEF Thrilla Series (Sep 8 2022)

Adam Short Category 3 Open 4 / 6

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2022)

Sean Cook Open 50+ 31 / 41
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 6 / 27
Walter Bartnikowski Junior Open 15 / 27

Het Meer (Sep 4 2022)

Travis Power Singlespeed Open 11 / 31
Christopher Ramsey Masters Open 50+ 6 / 35
Chris Robison Masters Open 50+ 25 / 35
Sean Cook Masters Open 50+ 30 / 35
Katherine Ellis Category 4 Women 5 / 12
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 16 / 25
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 18 / 25
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 20 / 25
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 6 / 7
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Open 17 / 21
Stephen Bartnikowski Beginner Open 10 / 28

High Desert Hustle CX (Nov 27 2021)

Jeremy Sells Open 5 4 / 4
Casey Depeel Open 2/3 1 / 4

Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 21 2021)

Shawn Russell Category 5 Open 37 / 37
Tiffany Tabourne Category 4 Women 9 / 16
Walter Bartnikowski Junior Open 9-12 23 / 34
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 9-12 25 / 34
Micah Handorff Junior Open 17-18 5 / 8
Micah Handorff Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 23 / 66
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 53 / 66
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 57 / 66
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 13
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 55 / 58
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Open 19 / 27
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 13 / 25

Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 14 2021)

Katherine Ellis Category 4 Women 5 / 25
Tiffany Tabourne Category 4 Women 15 / 25
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 9-12 12 / 32
Walter Bartnikowski Junior Open 9-12 15 / 32
August Power Junior Open 9-12 26 / 32
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 29 / 60
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 33 / 60
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 53 / 60
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 16
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 20 / 66
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 19 / 25

Cyclocross Crusade, Rainier High School (Nov 7 2021)

Walter Bartnikowski Junior Open 9-12 9 / 18
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Open 9-12 13 / 18
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 24 / 38
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 30 / 38
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 10
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Open 19 / 21
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 14 / 17

Cyclocross Crusade, Cascade Locks Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 23 / 31
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 24 / 31
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 27 / 31
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 6 / 8
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 40 / 48

Cyclocross Crusade, Cascade Locks Day 1 (Oct 30 2021)

Katherine Ellis Category 4 Women 7 / 19
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 11
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 38 / 61
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 12 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade, Heron Lakes (Oct 24 2021)

Katherine Ellis Category 4 Women 4 / 21
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 26 / 45
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 37 / 45
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 39 / 45
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 7 / 11
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 31 / 62
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Open 14 / 34
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 15 / 19

Bridge City CX Day 1 (Oct 9 2021)

Shelly Boelter Women Category 3 35+ 4 / 13
August Power Open Junior 3/4/5 18 / 23
Joshua Boelter Open Category 3 35+ 26 / 39

Zaldercross (Oct 3 2021)

Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 15 / 34
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 21 / 34
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 25 / 33
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 3 / 7
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 5 Open 11 / 23

Heiser Farms CX (Oct 2 2021)

Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Open 9 / 19
Travis Power Category 2/3 Open 19 / 19
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Open 8 / 14
William Petersen Singlespeed Open 24 / 27
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 20 / 30
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 22 / 30
August Power Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 23 / 30
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 23 / 30
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 5
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 5 Open 4 / 11

Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2021)

Casey Depeel Category 3 Men 2 / 8

Vanport CX (Sep 25 2021)

Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Open 13 / 26
Travis Power Category 2/3 Open 26 / 26
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5/Junior Open 14 / 23
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5/Junior Open 15 / 23
August Power Category 3/4/5/Junior Open 16 / 23
Stephen Bartnikowski Beginner Open 11 / 28
Noah Rich Category 4 Open Masters 35+ 11 / 32

MBSEF Thrilla CX Series (Sep 23 2021)

Casey Depeel Category 3 Men 3 / 7

Corn Cross (Sep 18 2021)

Travis Power Category 2/3 Open 12 / 28
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Open 16 / 28
Pam Power Singlespeed Women 6 / 8
Walter Bartnikowski Junior Men 9-10 4 / 19
August Power Junior Men 9-10 5 / 19
Sebastian Bartnikowski Junior Men 9-10 7 / 19
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 1 / 6
Stephen Bartnikowski Category 5 Open 12 / 22
Noah Rich Category 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 27

Can Chaser CX (Sep 11 2021)

Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Open 10 / 15

MBSEF Thrilla CX Series (Sep 2 2021)

Casey Depeel Category 3 Men 6 / 7

Left Coast CX (Aug 29 2021)

Stephen Bartnikowski Beginner Open 6 / 10
Sebastian Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 14 / 17
Walter Bartnikowski Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 16 / 17
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters Women 35+ 2 / 6
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 7 / 15

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Travis Power Singlespeed Men 18 / 51
Brad Petersen Open Men 1/2/3 18 / 106
Brian Fahey Open Men 1/2/3 78 / 106
Pam Power Masters Women Overall 9 / 30
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 10

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Men 17 / 39
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 19 / 39
Travis Power Category 2/3 Men 26 / 39
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 8 / 20
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 6 / 12

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 22 / 52
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 12 / 24

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 21 / 49
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 10 / 21
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 13

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 24 / 52

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Men 32 / 53
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 36 / 53

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Travis Power Singlespeed Men 27 / 88
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 28 / 49
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Men 32 / 49
Michael Aylward Category 2/3 Men 41 / 49
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 17 / 24

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Travis Power Category 2/3 Men 5 / 11
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Men 7 / 11
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 3 / 4

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Travis Power Singlespeed Men 26 / 80
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 25 / 58
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Men 30 / 58
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 11 / 22
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 13 / 20

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Travis Power Singlespeed Men 30 / 87
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Men 46 / 76
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 61 / 76
Michael Aylward Category 2/3 Men 63 / 76
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 34 / 49
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11 / 22

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Travis Power Singlespeed Men 34 / 90
Casey Depeel Category 2/3 Men 34 / 78
Brian Fahey Category 2/3 Men 48 / 78
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 23 / 46
Pam Power Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Brian Fahey Men 2/3 8 / 12
Travis Power Men 2/3 9 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Pam Power Women 1/2 5 / 8

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Benjamin Schultz Men 5 7 / 23
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 3 / 11
Brian Fahey Masters 35+ 3 1 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2019)

Travis Power Men 2/3 4 / 14
Casey Depeel Men 2/3 7 / 14
Brian Fahey Men 2/3 8 / 14
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 13 / 14
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 1 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Pam Power Women 1/2 10 / 14

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Pam Power Singlespeed Women 6 / 9
Brian Fahey Masters 35+ 3 8 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2019)

Casey Depeel Men 2/3 7 / 11
Travis Power Men 2/3 9 / 11
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 4 / 11

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Travis Power Men 2/3 12 / 41
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 14
Brian Fahey Masters 35+ 3 1 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Brian Fahey Men 3/4 6 / 35
Travis Power Men 2/3 4 / 12
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 2 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Pam Power Women 1/2 12 / 14

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Pam Power Singlespeed Women 5 / 12
Travis Power Men 2/3 31 / 34
Brian Fahey Masters 35+ 3 3 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Brian Fahey Men 3/4 4 / 30
Nic Kytlica Men 3/4 19 / 30
Travis Power Men 2/3 6 / 15
Casey Depeel Men 2/3 12 / 15
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 1 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Pam Power Women 1/2 9 / 14
Benjamin Schultz Open 3/4 32 / 46

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Travis Power Men 2/3 17 / 31
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 11
Brian Fahey Masters Men 35+ 3 2 / 44

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 2/3 14 / 24
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 5 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 4 1 / 18
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 28 / 56
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 17 / 29
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 4 4 / 23
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 13 / 27
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 4 2 / 35
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 16 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 4 11 / 36
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 22 / 39

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Brad Petersen Men 1/2 19 / 32

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 3

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 4 1 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 4 3 / 34
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 9 / 38
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 20

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 4 12 / 40
Brian Fahey Men 4 36 / 40
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 12 / 30
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 14 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Brian Fahey Men 4 3 / 35
Casey Depeel Men 4 9 / 35
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 33 / 86
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 17 / 35
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 1/2 23 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Pam Power Women 3 1 / 9
Brian Fahey Men 3/4 5 / 41
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 7 / 12
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 6 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Brian Fahey Men 4 4 / 14
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 29 / 37
Brad Petersen Men 1/2 12 / 18
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 13
Michael Aylward Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Pam Power Women 3 1 / 9
Brian Fahey Men 3/4 13 / 49
Casey Depeel Men 3/4 16 / 49
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 5 / 13
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 5 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Brian Fahey Men 4 5 / 13
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 7
Michael Aylward Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Casey Depeel Men 3/4 10 / 47
Brian Fahey Men 3/4 22 / 47
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 5 / 12

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Brian Fahey Men 4 2 / 16
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 13
Michael Aylward Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 45

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Pam Power Women 3 3 / 9
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 7 / 13
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 10 / 11

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 8
Michael Aylward Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Pam Power Women 3 3 / 10
Casey Depeel Men 3/4 15 / 48
Michael Aylward Men 2/3 7 / 13
Brad Petersen Category 1/2 Men 3 / 10

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Michael Aylward Men 2/3 23 / 35
Pam Power Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 13
Michael Aylward Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 43