Log In

Team Overview: Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 21 2021)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Open 4 / 27
Graham Frank Category 4 Open 2 / 21
Laila Snyder Junior Women 13-14 6 / 7
Ezra White Junior Open 9-12 22 / 34
Evan Halbleib Junior Open 13-14 4 / 9
Laila Snyder Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14 / 23
Evan Halbleib Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 9 / 66
Ezra White Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 52 / 66

Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 14 2021)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Open 5 / 27
Doug Bowmann Clydesdale 12 / 21
Graham Frank Category 4 Open 4 / 25
Laila Snyder Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Evan Halbleib Junior Open 13-14 3 / 14
Laila Snyder Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 13 / 18
Evan Halbleib Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 6 / 60

Cyclocross Crusade, Rainier High School (Nov 7 2021)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Open 4 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade, Cascade Locks Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Graham Frank Category 4 Open 3 / 14

Cyclocross Crusade, Cascade Locks Day 1 (Oct 30 2021)

Matthew White Singlespeed Open 27 / 50
Mark Miller Masters 60+ Open 6 / 23
Doug Bowmann Clydesdale 14 / 19
Graham Frank Category 4 Open 3 / 22
Ezra White Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 26 / 34

Cyclocross Crusade, Heron Lakes (Oct 24 2021)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Open 7 / 24
Ezra White Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 34 / 45

Bridge City CX Day 1 (Oct 9 2021)

Mark Miller Open 60+ 8 / 19

Heiser Farms CX (Oct 2 2021)

Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed Women 12 / 13
Flo Leibowitz Masters 60+ Women 5 / 5
Mark Miller Masters 60+ Open 8 / 16

Vanport CX (Sep 25 2021)

Matthew White Singlespeed Open 21 / 52
Ezra White Category 3/4/5/Junior Open 18 / 23
Chris Kaiser Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 26 / 44
Mark Miller Masters Open 60+ 14 / 21

Corn Cross (Sep 18 2021)

Tausha Smith Category 2/3 Women 7 / 7
Kat Hampton Singlespeed Women 7 / 8
Ezra White Junior Men 9-10 1 / 19
Chris Kaiser Category 3 Masters 35+ Open 22 / 30
Kimberly Dowe Category 4 Women 4 / 13