Log In

Team Overview: Bikeflights.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 10
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 16 / 51
William Alcorn Masters 50+ 30 / 51

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 17 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 31 / 57
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 18
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 18 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 21
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 19 / 77
William Alcorn Masters 50+ 22 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

William Alcorn Masters 50+ 12 / 64
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 22 / 64
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 11 / 14
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 20 / 60
William Alcorn Masters 50+ 60 / 60

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 7 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Women 3 9 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

William Alcorn Masters Men 50+ 2 / 10
Steven Thorne Masters Men 50+ 3 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 21
William Alcorn Masters 50+ 10 / 67
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 19 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

William Alcorn Masters 50+ 10 / 78
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 25 / 78

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Women 3 12 / 17

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

William Alcorn Masters Men 50+ 1 / 14
Steven Thorne Masters Men 50+ 2 / 14

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

William Alcorn Masters 50+ 4 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Cecilia Becerra Women 3 11 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

William Alcorn Masters Men 50+ 1 / 14
Steven Thorne Masters Men 50+ 3 / 14

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 16 / 58

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 72 / 75
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 8 / 60

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 8 / 63

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 29 / 59
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 13 / 57

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 25 / 71
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 7 / 68
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 20

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 18 / 29
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 5 / 35

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 38 / 72
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 12 / 50
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 34 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Cecilia Becerra Women B 6 / 13
Steven Thorne Masters Men 50+ 2 / 11

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 27 / 88
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 6 / 64
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 20

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 30 / 88
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 7 / 68
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Cecilia Becerra Women B 8 / 10

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 9 / 43

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Steven Thorne Masters Men 50+ 3 / 25

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 18 / 39
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 5 / 43

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 56 / 60
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 38 / 51

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 22 / 73

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 8 / 33

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 36 / 61
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 12 / 72

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 21 / 74

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 12 / 71
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 7 / 74
Cecilia Becerra Women C 19 / 33

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 83 / 98
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 14 / 75

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 23 / 84
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 70 / 74

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 26 / 84
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 15 / 74

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

William Alcorn Masters A 40+ 3 / 21
Steven Thorne Masters A 40+ 14 / 21

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

William Alcorn Masters A 40+ 4 / 14
Steven Thorne Masters A 40+ 11 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 22 / 35
Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 43 / 44

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Steven Thorne Masters 50+ 16 / 47

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Benjamin Abbot Beginner Men 21 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 4 / 26

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 3 / 54
William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 25 / 64

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 23 / 81

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 16 / 46

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 5 / 67
William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 24 / 73

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Ronald Glowczynski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 2 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 7 / 58
William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 36 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 10 / 65
William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 45 / 77

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 13 / 79
William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 94 / 94

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 57 / 59
William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 46 / 85

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 15 / 72
William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 55 / 98

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 7 / 31

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 8 / 34

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Steven Thorne Master 50+ 5 / 29

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

William Alcorn Masters 35+ A 69 / 69

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

William Alcorn Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 7 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Thorne 53
William Alcorn 37
Cecilia Becerra 17
Benjamin Abbot 1
Ronald Glowczynski 1