Log In

Team Overview: Cyclepath PDX Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Shelly Boelter Singlespeed Women 13 / 17
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Men 33 / 51
Charles Barrett Singlespeed Men 39 / 51
Charles Barrett Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 54 / 76

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Charles Barrett Singlespeed Men 47 / 56
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ Men 19 / 24
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ Men 24 / 59
Carter Hanley Junior Men 17-18 3 / 5
Joshua Kneedler Category 4 Masters 35+ 41 / 71
Carter Hanley Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 36 / 67
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 7 / 8
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 48 / 55

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Shelly Boelter Singlespeed Women 19 / 26
Dave Luoma Singlespeed Men 53 / 67
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 7 / 28
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ Men 19 / 28
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ Men 21 / 63
Carter Hanley Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 14 / 15
Joshua Kneedler Category 4 Masters 35+ Men 38 / 56
Carter Hanley Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 47 / 84
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 7 / 11
Heather Vanvalkenburg Category 2/3 Women 17 / 20
Sascha Knight Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 3 / 3

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 8 / 23
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ Men 18 / 23
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ Men 23 / 54
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 3 / 8
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 30 / 46
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 36 / 46

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Shelly Boelter Singlespeed Women 19 / 20
Benjamin Tai Singlespeed Men 51 / 75
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Men 57 / 75
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 6 / 15
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Joshua Kneedler Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 43 / 45
Benjamin Tai Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 4 / 56
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 9
James Bradley Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 12 / 54
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 40 / 54
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 45 / 54

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Shelly Boelter Singlespeed Women 17 / 17
Dave Luoma Singlespeed Men 51 / 77
Benjamin Tai Singlespeed Men 61 / 77
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 5 / 24
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ Men 22 / 24
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2
Joshua Kneedler Category 4 Masters 35+ 47 / 54
Benjamin Tai Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 6 / 60
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 3 / 9
James Bradley Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 21 / 67
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 34 / 67
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 57 / 67

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Tim Joslin Singlespeed Men 24 / 88
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Men 70 / 88
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 7 / 24
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ Men 14 / 77
Charles Barrett Category 4 Masters 35+ 38 / 72
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 4 / 10
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 31 / 65
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 58 / 65
Heather Vanvalkenburg Athenas 1 / 4

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Charles Barrett Singlespeed Men 13 / 20
Joshua Kneedler Category 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Joel West Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 3 / 13

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Shelly Boelter Singlespeed Women 12 / 25
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 5 / 21
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ Men 18 / 72
Charles Barrett Category 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 64
Joshua Kneedler Category 4 Masters 35+ 41 / 64
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 13
James Bradley Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 19 / 65
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 26 / 65
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 35 / 65

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Shelly Boelter Singlespeed Women 11 / 22
Tim Joslin Singlespeed Men 35 / 87
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Men 81 / 87
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 4 / 28
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ Men 13 / 28
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ Men 11 / 80
Charles Barrett Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 23 / 65
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 11
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 27 / 75
Sean Cook Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 57 / 75
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 60 / 75

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Shelly Boelter Singlespeed Women 13 / 24
Joshua Boelter Singlespeed Men 75 / 90
Charles Barrett Singlespeed Men 76 / 90
Mark Mcmurtry Singlespeed Men 83 / 90
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ Men 6 / 35
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ Men 21 / 35
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ Men 21 / 88
Roger Meier Masters 50+ Men 37 / 88
Carter Hanley Junior Men 17-18 8 / 8
Mark Schmidt Category 5 Men 38 / 61
Charles Barrett Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 31 / 76
Joshua Kneedler Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 43 / 76
Carter Hanley Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 27 / 61
Shelly Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 16
James Bradley Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 16 / 72
Joel West Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 19 / 72
Matthew Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 39 / 72
Joshua Boelter Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 63 / 72
Roger Meier Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 47 / 49
Heather Vanvalkenburg Athenas 1 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Shelly Boelter Women 3 3 / 14
Mark Hildebrandt Stampede 25 / 25
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters Men 50+ 1 / 17
Joel West Masters Men 2/3 40+ 4 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Charles Barrett Open Masters 3/4 30 / 46
Dave Luoma Open 60+ 1 / 5
Joshua Kneedler Open 3/4 39 / 40
Andrew Loaiza Open 1/2 4 / 14
Sascha Knight Junior Women 5 / 10
Benjamin Tai Junior Open 12 / 29
Sascha Knight Beginner Women 28 / 30

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Joshua Boelter Singlespeed 30 / 41
Benjamin Tai Men 5 15 / 23
Shelly Boelter Masters Women 35+ 3 9 / 10
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ 15 / 24
Charles Barrett Masters 35+ 4 18 / 36
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 42
Carter Hanley Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 42
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 17-18 3 / 6
Carter Hanley Junior Men 17-18 4 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2019)

Shelly Boelter Women 3 4 / 10
James Bradley Men 3/4 13 / 27
Mark Hildebrandt Masters Men 60+ 7 / 12
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters Men 50+ 5 / 18
Roger Meier Masters Men 50+ 8 / 18
Sean Cook Masters Men 3/4 40+ 36 / 49
Charles Barrett Masters Men 3/4 40+ 49 / 49
Joel West Masters Men 2/3 40+ 3 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Mark Mcmurtry Open Singlespeed 29 / 29
Andrew Loaiza Open 1/2 3 / 11
Sascha Knight Junior Women 5 / 7
Sascha Knight Beginner Women 16 / 38

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ 13 / 20
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ 3 / 44
Roger Meier Masters 50+ 18 / 44
Charles Barrett Masters 35+ 4 23 / 42
James Bradley Masters 35+ 3 25 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2019)

Charles Barrett Singlespeed 19 / 20
Mark Hildebrandt Masters Men 60+ 8 / 16
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters Men 50+ 2 / 14
Roger Meier Masters Men 50+ 5 / 14
Sean Cook Masters Men 3/4 40+ 41 / 48
Joel West Masters Men 2/3 40+ 2 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Dave Luoma Open 60+ 1 / 6
Andrew Loaiza Open 1/2 11 / 15
Sascha Knight Junior Women 5 / 7
Benjamin Tai Junior Open 5 / 22
Sascha Knight Beginner Women 7 / 21

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Dave Luoma Masters 60+ 7 / 22
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ 5 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Shelly Boelter Women 3 4 / 10
Charles Barrett Singlespeed 13 / 18
Mark Hildebrandt Masters Men 60+ 5 / 13
Roger Meier Masters Men 50+ 3 / 20
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters Men 50+ 5 / 20
Matthew Boelter Masters Men 3/4 40+ 5 / 54
Joshua Boelter Masters Men 3/4 40+ 37 / 54
Sean Cook Masters Men 3/4 40+ 46 / 54
Joel West Masters Men 2/3 40+ 3 / 8
Ryan Boelter Junior Men 9-13 15 / 26

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Charles Barrett Open Singlespeed 30 / 39
Andrew Loaiza Open 1/2 4 / 15
Sascha Knight Junior Women 3 / 6
Benjamin Tai Junior Open 6 / 21
Sascha Knight Beginner Women 12 / 32

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Charles Barrett Singlespeed 38 / 42
Dave Luoma Singlespeed 39 / 42
Benjamin Tai Singlespeed 40 / 42
Benjamin Tai Men 5 20 / 30
Shelly Boelter Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 6
Dave Luoma Masters 60+ 6 / 19
Mark Hildebrandt Masters 60+ 14 / 19
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters 50+ 6 / 39
Matthew Boelter Masters 35+ 4 2 / 43
Charles Barrett Masters 35+ 4 23 / 43
Joshua Boelter Masters 35+ 3 33 / 39
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 41
Carter Hanley Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 41
Ryan Boelter Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 41
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 17-18 5 / 8
Carter Hanley Junior Men 17-18 8 / 8
Ryan Boelter Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Shelly Boelter Women 3 1 / 7
Dave Luoma Stampede 12 / 25
Charles Barrett Singlespeed 17 / 26
James Bradley Men 3/4 12 / 30
Dave Luoma Masters Men 60+ 2 / 17
Mark Hildebrandt Masters Men 60+ 8 / 17
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters Men 50+ 3 / 18
Joshua Boelter Masters Men 3/4 40+ 50 / 60
Matthew Boelter Masters Men 3/4 40+ 59 / 60
Joel West Masters Men 2/3 40+ 4 / 8
Ryan Boelter Junior Men 9-13 12 / 24

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Joshua Kneedler Open Masters 3/4 37 / 45
Benjamin Tai Open Beginner 4 / 26
Andrew Loaiza Open 1/2 19 / 19
Sascha Knight Junior Women 3 / 5

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Charles Barrett Singlespeed Men 35 / 41
Benjamin Tai Singlespeed Men 39 / 41
Benjamin Tai Men 5 20 / 29
Dave Luoma Masters Men 60+ 9 / 22
Mark Hildebrandt Masters Men 60+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Whitaker Masters Men 50+ 4 / 46
Matthew Boelter Masters Men 35+ 4 12 / 45
Charles Barrett Masters Men 35+ 4 19 / 45
James Bradley Masters Men 35+ 3 22 / 44
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 37
Benjamin Tai Junior Men 17-18 5 / 6