Log In

Team Overview: Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 9 / 11
Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 18 / 40
Ian Penner Singlespeed 24 / 40
Craig Austin Singlespeed 27 / 40
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 31 / 40
Saul Lopez Men 2/3 21 / 24
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 15 / 33
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 21 / 33
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 23 / 33
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 34
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 34
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 34
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 38 / 47
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 12
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 6 / 8
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3 / 36
Griffin Harple Junior Men 32 / 36
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 11 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 43 / 83
Craig Austin Singlespeed 71 / 83
Brian Spears Singlespeed 79 / 83
Wade Goff Men 2/3 40 / 56
Mack Stilson Masters 60+ 9 / 14
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 25 / 61
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 40 / 61
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 48 / 61
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 56 / 61
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 78
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ Category 3 41 / 78
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 78
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 26 / 95
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 30 / 95
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 45 / 95
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 73 / 95
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 19
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 3 / 10
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 62
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 62
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 3/4/5 56 / 62
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 2 / 12
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 10-12 4 / 32
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 10-12 28 / 32
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 23 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 23 / 68
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 62 / 68
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 19
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 9
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 68
Griffin Harple Junior Men 3/4/5 61 / 68
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 11 / 17
Griffin Harple Junior Men 10-12 25 / 29

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 18
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 18
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 7 / 16
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 11
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 7
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 29
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 29 / 62
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 45 / 62
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 47 / 62
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 57 / 62
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 22 / 66
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 42 / 66
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 83
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 6 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 48 / 91
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 42 / 67
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 48 / 67
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 55 / 67
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 83
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 37 / 75
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 55 / 75
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 90
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 9 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 52 / 67
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 20 / 53
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 55 / 61
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 69 / 85
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 76 / 85
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 53
Griffin Harple Junior Men 3/4/5 42 / 53
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 3/4/5 47 / 53
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Griffin Harple Junior Men 10-12 21 / 27
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 10-12 25 / 27
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 18 / 27

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 12 / 20
Brian Spears Singlespeed 16 / 20
Saul Lopez Men 2/3 15 / 15
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 21 / 31
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 26 / 31
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 27 / 31
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 29 / 31
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 22
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 22
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 22
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 22
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 7 / 24
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 11
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 5
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 36
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 10-12 5 / 14

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 22 / 33
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 15 / 27
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 18 / 27
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 28
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 8 / 38
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 15
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 6
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 48
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 10-12 12 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 90 / 111
Jay Rishel Men 2/3 36 / 75
Wade Goff Men 2/3 48 / 75
Saul Lopez Men 2/3 67 / 75
Mack Stilson Masters 60+ 12 / 23
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 23 / 93
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 67 / 93
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 75 / 93
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 83
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 83
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 34 / 117
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ 4 68 / 117
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 101 / 117
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 115 / 117
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 41 / 49
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 45 / 49
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 29
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 14
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 95
Griffin Harple Junior Men 3/4/5 91 / 95
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 3/4/5 93 / 95
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 6 / 16
Griffin Harple Junior Men 10-12 39 / 42
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 10-12 40 / 42
William Glasson Clydesdale 21 / 39
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 26 / 39

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 39 / 73
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 49 / 73
Saul Lopez Men 2/3 71 / 76
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 11 / 70
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 32 / 103
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 37 / 103
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 49 / 103
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 57
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 3/4/5 56 / 57
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 6 / 9
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 10-12 31 / 32
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 8 / 31
William Glasson Clydesdale 24 / 31

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 64 / 72
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 67 / 72
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 23 / 89
Ken James Masters 50+ 28 / 89
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 61 / 89
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 70 / 89
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 79 / 89
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 32 / 93
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 52 / 93
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 59 / 93
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ 4 73 / 93
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 45 / 48
Craig Austin Masters 35+ 1/2 46 / 48
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 75
Conner Vander stoep Junior Men 3/4/5 71 / 75
Jacob Litton Junior Men 15-16 11 / 15
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 18 / 28
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 23 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 11 / 16
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 10 / 17
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9 / 62
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 20 / 62
Seth Daniels Masters Men 3/4 40+ 37 / 62
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 1 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Mack Stilson Open 60+ 2 / 5

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 25 / 45
Ian Penner Singlespeed 34 / 45
Wade Goff Men 2/3 31 / 37
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 7 / 40
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 31 / 40
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 36 / 40
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 38 / 40
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 34
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 17 / 53
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 21 / 24
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 17 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 10 / 16
Ian Penner Singlespeed 14 / 16
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 8 / 59
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 21 / 59
Ian Penner Masters Men 3/4 40+ 29 / 59
Seth Daniels Masters Men 3/4 40+ 41 / 59
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 3 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Mack Stilson Open 60+ 3 / 4
Jeff Steiner Open 50+ 6 / 27
Phillip Wiant Open 50+ 19 / 27

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 20 / 34
Ian Penner Singlespeed 22 / 34
Mack Stilson Masters 60+ 15 / 17
Ken James Masters 50+ 12 / 45
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 17 / 45
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 33 / 45
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 39 / 45
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 40 / 45
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 42 / 45
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 36
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 36
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 36
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 16 / 47
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 25 / 47
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 18
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 3 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 13 / 23
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 9 / 15
Barry Pieratt Masters Men 3/4 40+ 28 / 69
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 39 / 69
Seth Daniels Masters Men 3/4 40+ 46 / 69
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 55 / 69
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 1 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Mack Stilson Open 60+ 4 / 4
Chris Alling Open 50+ 14 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 11 / 42
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 45
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 11
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 9 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 13 / 23
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 5 / 16
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 7 / 62
Seth Daniels Masters Men 3/4 40+ 60 / 62
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 1 / 7

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Mack Stilson Open 60+ 2 / 4
Phillip Wiant Open 50+ 12 / 16

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 11 / 22
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 16
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 7 / 26
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 24 / 26
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 6 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Craig Austin Singlespeed 31 / 33
Saul Lopez Men 2/3 37 / 43
Mack Stilson Masters 60+ 5 / 13
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 14 / 39
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 39
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 39
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ 4 29 / 47
Craig Austin Masters 35+ 1/2 19 / 21
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 19 / 21
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 9
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 6 / 15
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 9 / 14
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 8 / 57
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 56 / 57
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 1 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Mack Stilson Open 60+ 2 / 4
Phillip Wiant Open 50+ 11 / 13

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Saul Lopez Men 2/3 33 / 35
Mack Stilson Masters 60+ 6 / 19
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 14 / 44
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 25 / 44
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 36 / 44
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 40 / 44
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 43
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 43
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 18 / 53
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 41 / 53
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 17
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Griffin Harple Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 35
Griffin Harple Junior Men 10-12 14 / 14
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 16 / 20

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Danny Weikel Men Master 45+ 5 / 24

Psychocross (Nov 26 2017)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1 / 1

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Cindy Werhane Singlespeed Women 12 / 12
Brian Spears Singlespeed 43 / 63
Ian Penner Singlespeed 47 / 63
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 49 / 63
Carly Heron Singlespeed 56 / 63
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 11 / 51
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 20 / 51
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 34 / 51
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 43 / 51
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 50 / 51
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 63
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ Category 3 60 / 63
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 52 / 62
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 21
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 21 / 21
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 51
Jacob Litton Junior Men 13-14 11 / 18
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 15 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Brian Spears Singlespeed 66 / 103
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 74 / 103
Craig Austin Singlespeed 76 / 103
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 85 / 103
Jacob Litton Junior Men 13-14 11 / 22
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 21 / 81
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 58 / 81
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 64
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 28
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 28
Craig Austin Masters 35+ 1/2 28 / 28
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ Category 3 46 / 77
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 77
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ Category 3 68 / 77
Ken James Masters 50+ 12 / 57
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 22 / 57
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 32 / 57
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 35 / 57
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 46 / 57
Wade Goff Men 2/3 19 / 58

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Brian Spears Singlespeed 45 / 63
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 27 / 64
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 48 / 64
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 54
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 27
Craig Austin Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 27
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 25 / 27
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 67
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ Category 3 63 / 67
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 12 / 57
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 23 / 57
Ken James Masters 50+ 36 / 57
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 37 / 57
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 48 / 57
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 53 / 57
Jacob Litton Junior Men 13-14 10 / 16

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Weiker Danny Masters 1/2 35+ Men 5 / 11
Wade Goff Masters 1/2 35+ Men 7 / 11
Austin Craig Masters 1/2 35+ Men 10 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Mark Biedrzycki Singlespeed 54 / 83
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 20 / 59
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 35
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 9 / 57

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 24
Mack Stilson Singlespeed 26 / 34
Carly Heron Singlespeed 27 / 34
Brian Spears Singlespeed 34 / 34
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 4
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Cindy Werhane Women 4 2 / 2
Jacob Litton Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 17
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 13
Brian Spears Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 13
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 26
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 26
Ken James Masters 50+ 5 / 28
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 6 / 28
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 27 / 28
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 28 / 28
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 16 / 74
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 41
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 98
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ Category 3 90 / 98
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 8 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Brian Spears Singlespeed 70 / 104
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 39 / 89
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 76 / 89
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 17 / 37
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 29 / 37
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 38
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 37 / 38
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 70 / 88
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ Category 3 80 / 88
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 11 / 64
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 17 / 64
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 45 / 64
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 47 / 64
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 48 / 64
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 52 / 64

Psychocross #1 (Oct 21 2017)

Dan Larson Men 3 35+ 1 / 1
Brian Spears Singlespeed 4 / 4

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 1 / 8
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 6 / 8
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 1 / 4
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 24 / 25
Ken James Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 4 / 19
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Craig Austin Singlespeed 9 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 78 / 81
Jacob Litton Junior Men 13-14 15 / 18
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 52
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ Category 3 45 / 82
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 8 / 60
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 31 / 60

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Carly Heron Singlespeed 9 / 14
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 5
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 7
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 8
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 4 / 28
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 10 / 28
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 17 / 28
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 24 / 28
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 25 / 28
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Jacob Linton Junior Men 14-18 2 / 4
Danny Weikel Masters Men 1/2 40+ 5 / 9
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 4 / 9
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 2 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 44 / 80
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 2 / 7
Jacob Litton Junior Men 13-14 15 / 23
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 70 / 108
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 83 / 108
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 70
Hardell Griffin Junior Men 3/4/5 68 / 70
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 21 / 34
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 28 / 34
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 23 / 37
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ 1/2 29 / 37
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 94
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 12 / 67
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 42 / 67
Hardell Griffin Junior Men 10-12 30 / 31
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Tyson Hart Singlespeed 59 / 84
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Jacob Litton Junior Men 13-14 14 / 23
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 23 / 100
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 59 / 100
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ 4 88 / 100
Jacob Litton Junior Men 3/4/5 27 / 56
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 40 / 42
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 43
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 28 / 43
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ 1/2 32 / 43
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 40 / 43
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 46 / 86
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ Category 3 57 / 86
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ Category 3 76 / 86
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 12 / 78
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 24 / 78
Ken James Masters 50+ 46 / 78
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 65 / 78
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 15 / 71
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 34 / 71
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 5 / 7
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 10 / 15
Danny Weikel Masters Men 1/2 40+ 5 / 8
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 3 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Paul Anderson Masters Men 50+ 11 / 14
Phillip Wiant Masters Men 3/4 35 / 51

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 6
Carly Heron Singlespeed 7 / 9

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 18 / 35
Brian Spears Singlespeed 25 / 35
Carly Heron Singlespeed 27 / 35
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 13
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 11
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 16
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 16
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 16
Craig Austin Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 16
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 11 / 40
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 15 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 21 / 75
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 3 / 5
Danny Weikel Masters Men 1/2 40+ 8 / 12
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 10 / 20
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 3 / 19

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 4 / 14
Phillip Wiant Masters Men 50+ 12 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 30 / 41
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 10 / 11

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Brian Spears Singlespeed 22 / 27
Carly Heron Singlespeed 25 / 27
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 9
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 13 / 46
Barry Pieratt Masters 35+ 4 42 / 46
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 12
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 9 / 12
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 14
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 43
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ Category 3 40 / 43
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 13 / 46
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 17 / 46
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 27 / 46
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 34 / 46
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 39 / 46
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 41 / 46
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 44 / 46
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 46 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 19 / 65
Brendan Quinlan Masters Men 3/4 40+ 65 / 65
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 3 / 5
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 11 / 16
Danny Weikel Masters Men 1/2 40+ 4 / 9
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 2 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Craig Austin Singlespeed Men 35 / 43
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 2 / 18
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 3 / 12

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 41 / 46
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 12
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 25
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 22 / 25
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 42
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 8 / 47
Ken James Masters 50+ 11 / 47
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 40 / 47
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 41 / 47
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Brendan Quinlan Masters Men 3/4 40+ 14 / 70
Mark Biedrzycki Masters Men 3/4 40+ 32 / 70
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 60 / 70
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 7 / 20
Danny Weikel Masters Men 1/2 40+ 6 / 13
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 4 / 5
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 2 / 16
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 6 / 16

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 12 2017)

Wade Goff Masters 40+ 3 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 3 / 12

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 34 / 45
Craig Austin Singlespeed 44 / 45
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 4 / 6
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 10
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 9 / 10
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 22
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 22
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 22
Robert Huff Masters 35+ 1/2 20 / 22
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 21 / 22
Ken James Masters 50+ 13 / 52
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 16 / 52
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 21 / 52
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 41 / 52
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 9

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Robert Huff Singlespeed 34 / 34
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 10
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 10-12 3 / 7
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 48 / 54
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 17
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 19
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 19
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 54
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 54
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 54
Ken James Masters 50+ 8 / 56
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 11 / 56
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 16 / 56
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 47 / 56
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 51 / 56
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 56 / 56
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 12

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Cindy Werhane Women 4 5 / 7
Cindy Werhane Singlespeed Women 13 / 20
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 32 / 51
Carly Heron Singlespeed 40 / 51
Cindy Werhane Singlespeed 45 / 51
Ian Penner Men 2/3 33 / 36
Saul Lopez Men 2/3 35 / 36
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 19 / 39
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 34 / 39
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 28 / 42
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 20 / 21
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 3/4/5 44 / 52
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 18 / 19
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 10-12 18 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 3/4/5 60 / 67
Cindy Werhane Singlespeed Women 21 / 26
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 78 / 86
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 32
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 21 / 36
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 23 / 36
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 16 / 68
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 19 / 68
Ken James Masters 50+ 29 / 68
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 43 / 68
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 53 / 68
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 66 / 68
Eddy Zarosinski Junior Men 10-12 21 / 24
Robert Huff Singlespeed 53 / 94
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 71 / 94
Wade Goff Men 2/3 63 / 64
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 66 / 74

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Cindy Werhane Singlespeed Women 9 / 14
Cindy Werhane Women Category 4 9 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Cindy Werhane Women 4 16 / 32
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 102 / 118
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 105 / 118
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 7 / 33
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 31 / 42
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 22 / 71
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 29 / 71
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 42 / 71
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 43 / 71
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 48 / 71
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 62 / 71
Ryan Schimpf Men 4 51 / 56
Robert Huff Singlespeed 63 / 113
Carly Heron Singlespeed 89 / 113
Brian Spears Singlespeed 111 / 113
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ Category 3 74 / 85

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 2
Saul Lopez Men 2/3 11 / 11
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 6
Carly Heron Singlespeed 6 / 7
Ian Penner Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 20
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 20

Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross #2 (Nov 5 2016)

Brian Spears Singlespeed 5 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 52 / 81
David Taylor Clydesdale 2 / 20
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 37
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 73

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Saul Lopez Men 2/3 10 / 12
Wade Goff Men 2/3 11 / 12
Craig Austin Men 1/2 3 / 4
Brian Spears Men 1/2 4 / 4
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 3
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 11
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 8 / 11
William Glasson Clydesdale 9 / 11
Wade Goff Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 12
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 12
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 10 / 24
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 17
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 17
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 3 / 22
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 8 / 22
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 14 / 22
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 19 / 22
Robert Huff Singlespeed 7 / 13
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 8 / 13
Carly Heron Singlespeed 9 / 13
Brian Spears Singlespeed 12 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 48 / 99
David Taylor Clydesdale 3 / 31
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 26 / 51
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 16 / 70
Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 45 / 87
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 99
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ Category 3 83 / 99

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 4
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 27 / 30
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 1 / 4
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 14 / 20
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 11 / 13
Carly Heron Singlespeed 12 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 7
Cindy Werhane Women 4 7 / 15
Cindy Werhane Singlespeed Women 8 / 12
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 5 / 38
Ken James Masters 50+ 11 / 38
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 28 / 38
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 34 / 38
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 38 / 38
Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 15 / 26
Carly Heron Singlespeed 22 / 26
Craig Austin Singlespeed 25 / 26
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 45
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ Category 3 41 / 45

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 56 / 63
David Taylor Clydesdale 2 / 30
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 11 / 30
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 42
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 24 / 55
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 52 / 55
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 53
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ Category 3 41 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 22 / 23
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 41 / 67
David Taylor Clydesdale 9 / 31
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 37
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 32 / 49
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 49 / 49
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 35 / 56
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 19 / 25
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 77 / 111
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 85 / 111
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 46
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 13 / 71
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 21 / 71
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 36 / 71
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 37 / 79
Brian Spears Singlespeed 65 / 79

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Caan Zarosinski Men 1/2 42 / 45
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 25 / 28
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 27 / 29
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 4 48 / 99
William Glasson Clydesdale 27 / 48
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 45 / 63
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 12 / 83
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 42 / 83
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 64 / 83
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 74 / 83
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 76 / 83
Danny Weikel Singlespeed 32 / 93
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 57 / 93
Brian Spears Singlespeed 91 / 93
Brian Spears Singlespeed 92 / 93
Gabe Doebler Men 2/3 39 / 83

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 6 / 17
Danny Weikel Singlespeed 11 / 28
Brendan Quinlan Masters Men 3/4 40+ 31 / 67
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 3 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Phillip Wiant Masters Men 3/4 39 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 3 / 18
Danny Weikel Singlespeed 6 / 31
Cindy Werhane Women Category 4 9 / 12
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 13 / 79
Brendan Quinlan Masters Men 3/4 40+ 26 / 79
Mack Stilson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 47 / 79
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 4 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 1 / 4
Phillip Wiant Masters Men 3/4 37 / 42
Paul Anderson Masters Men 2/3 14 / 15

Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Doug Palmer Masters 40+ 1 / 9
Wade Goff Masters 40+ 2 / 9

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 41 / 47
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 36 / 37

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 13
Cindy Werhane Women 4 10 / 14
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 23 / 43
Gabe Doebler Men 2/3 14 / 39
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 16
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 10 / 16
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 26 / 29
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 28 / 29
Craig Austin Masters 35+ 1/2 29 / 29
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 12 / 48
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 15 / 48
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 25 / 48
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 42 / 48
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 44 / 48
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 16 / 38
Carly Heron Singlespeed 26 / 38
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 32 / 38
Brian Spears Singlespeed 34 / 38
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 38 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 10 / 25
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 3 / 4
John Baldwin Men 3/4 40 / 52
Danny Weikel Singlespeed 9 / 27
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 11 / 78
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 23 / 78
Mack Stilson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 56 / 78
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 6 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Jeff Steiner Masters Men 2/3 12 / 18

Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Wade Goff Men 40+ 2 / 8

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 13
Cindy Werhane Women 4 9 / 12
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9 2 / 2
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 16
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 13 / 16
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 27
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 26 / 27
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 15 / 54
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 18 / 54
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 45 / 54
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 47 / 54
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 12
Carly Heron Singlespeed 42 / 47
Brian Spears Singlespeed 47 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 2 / 19
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9-13 4 / 5
John Baldwin Men 3/4 47 / 64
Danny Weikel Singlespeed 4 / 27
Craig Austin Singlespeed 25 / 27
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 8 / 82
Tyson Hart Masters Men 3/4 40+ 30 / 82
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 6 / 21

Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #2 (Sep 13 2016)

Wade Goff Men 40+ 2 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Jeff Steiner Masters Men 2/3 12 / 18
Paul Anderson Masters Men 2/3 16 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 6
Cindy Werhane Women 4 7 / 12
Carly Heron Singlespeed 10 / 17
Cindy Werhane Singlespeed 16 / 17

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9 2 / 3
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ 4 31 / 61
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ 4 45 / 61
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 12
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 30
Gabe Doebler Masters 35+ 1/2 25 / 30
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 9 / 53
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 29 / 53
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 39 / 53
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 11
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 26 / 38
Derek Mccammon Singlespeed 33 / 38
Carly Heron Singlespeed 34 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 8 / 18
Danny Weikel Singlespeed 24 / 29
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 40+ 7 / 67
Jeff Steiner Masters Men 50+ 5 / 23

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Jeff Steiner Masters Men 2/3 5 / 12
Paul Anderson Masters Men 2/3 12 / 12

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 13
Cindy Werhane Women 4 6 / 14
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 9 2 / 3
Todd Harple Masters 35+ 4 51 / 58
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 28
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 33
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ 1/2 31 / 33
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 10 / 55
Jeff Steiner Masters 50+ 23 / 55
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 37 / 55
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 54 / 55
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 12
Jeff Steiner Singlespeed 30 / 42
Carly Heron Singlespeed 38 / 42
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 59

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 29 2015)

Brian Spears Masters Men 35+ B 6 / 6
Carly Heron Singlespeed 3 / 4
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1 / 2

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 28 2015)

Brian Spears Masters Men 35+ B 7 / 8
Carly Heron Singlespeed 3 / 4
Brian Spears Singlespeed 4 / 4
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1 / 2
Paul Anderson Masters Men 50+ 13 / 14

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 25 / 32
Brian Spears Singlespeed 28 / 32
Carly Heron Singlespeed 29 / 32
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 7 / 14
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 18 / 29
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ C 46 / 84
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 58 / 84
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 30 / 39
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 34 / 39
Carly Heron Masters 35+ B 35 / 39
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ B 39 / 39
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 2 / 27
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 12 / 27
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 27 / 27
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 3 / 6
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 6 / 6

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 12 / 16
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 27 / 30
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 20 / 32
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 21 / 32
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 30 / 32
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 9
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 3 / 5

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 34 / 80
Brian Spears Singlespeed 76 / 80
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 13 / 40
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 26 / 63
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 56 / 63
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 54 / 96
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 68 / 96
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 75 / 96
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ B 83 / 96
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ B 85 / 96
Carly Heron Masters 35+ B 86 / 96
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 91 / 96
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 18 / 58
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 25 / 58
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 50 / 58
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 7 / 15
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 15 / 15

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 46 / 79
Mack Stilson Singlespeed 60 / 79
Carly Heron Singlespeed 62 / 79
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 63 / 79
Craig Austin Singlespeed 76 / 79
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 22 / 38
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 53 / 75
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 56 / 75
Ryan Schimpf Masters 35+ C 67 / 110
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 50 / 91
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 57 / 91
Mark Biedrzycki Masters 35+ B 82 / 91
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 87 / 91
Brian Witty Masters 35+ B 91 / 91
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 15 / 60
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 33 / 60
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 48 / 60
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 51 / 60
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 18
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 15
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 12 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 31 / 58
Robert Huff Singlespeed 33 / 58
Ian Penner Singlespeed 44 / 58
Craig Austin Singlespeed 51 / 58
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 16 / 33
William Glasson Clydesdale 21 / 33
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 53 / 60
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 55 / 60
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 16 / 81
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 59 / 81
Carly Heron Masters 35+ B 78 / 81
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 12 / 63
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 22 / 63
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 63 / 63
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 7 / 14
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 12 / 14

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 1
Carly Heron Singlespeed 4 / 4
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 21 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 44 / 59
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 22 / 104
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 57 / 104
Carly Heron Masters 35+ B 82 / 104
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 87 / 104
Brian Witty Masters 35+ B 102 / 104
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 33 / 57
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 55 / 57
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 9 / 17

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Robert Huff Singlespeed 51 / 77
Craig Austin Singlespeed 56 / 77
Carly Heron Singlespeed 57 / 77
Michael Kosmala Singlespeed 68 / 77
Brian Spears Singlespeed 70 / 77
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 10 / 31
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 26 / 71
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 46 / 71
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 26 / 109
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 40 / 109
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 108 / 109
Brian Witty Masters 35+ B 109 / 109
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 24 / 68
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 56 / 68
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 26

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Wade Goff Masters Men 35+ 2 / 10
Paul Anderson Masters Men 50+ 6 / 12

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 27 / 29
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 25 / 49
Carly Heron Masters 35+ B 33 / 38
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 34 / 38
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 36 / 38
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 18 / 35
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 9
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 8 / 11

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Brian Spears Singlespeed 62 / 63
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 14 / 36
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 51 / 72
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 59 / 72
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 93 / 109
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 42 / 84
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ B 78 / 84
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 21 / 50
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 20
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 8 / 14

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 11 / 16
Brian Spears Singlespeed 13 / 16
Carly Heron Singlespeed 14 / 16
Craig Austin Singlespeed 15 / 16
Brian Witty Clydesdale 5 / 7
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 14 / 19
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 10 / 35
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 17 / 35
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 27 / 35
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 32 / 35
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 25 / 34
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men B 40+ 16 / 29
Seth Daniels Masters Men B 40+ 22 / 29
Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men B 40+ 29 / 29
Danny Weikel Masters Men A 40+ 5 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Brian Spears Singlespeed 67 / 80
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 13 / 35
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 56 / 88
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 65 / 88
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 78 / 88
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 38 / 96
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 39 / 96
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 28 / 64

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 29 / 61
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 66 / 88
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 81 / 88
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 83 / 111
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 75 / 122
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 115 / 122
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 51 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men B 40+ 12 / 29
Ian Penner Masters Men B 40+ 20 / 29
Seth Daniels Masters Men B 40+ 25 / 29
Danny Weikel Masters Men A 40+ 7 / 15

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Danny Weikel Masters A 35+ 9 / 21

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Wade Goff Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 2

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 11 / 18
Carly Heron Singlespeed 15 / 18
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 5 / 8
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 15 / 33
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ B 28 / 33
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 33 / 33
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 11 / 24
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 8

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Kosmala Singlespeed 26 / 26
Thomas Orth Clydesdale 15 / 15
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 15 / 23
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 20 / 23
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 35 / 48
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 15 / 43
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 35 / 43
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 10
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 9 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Aaron Radspinner Masters Men B 40+ 6 / 24
Seth Daniels Masters Men B 40+ 19 / 24
Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men B 40+ 23 / 24
Danny Weikel Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 18

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Danny Weikel Masters A 35+ 12 / 22
Jay Rishel Masters A 35+ 21 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Carly Heron Masters Women A 35+ 9 / 12
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 5 / 12
Wade Goff Masters Men A 35+ 26 / 39
Brian Spears Masters Men B 35+ 37 / 40
Brian Spears Singlespeed Men 28 / 28

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 19 / 30
Ian Penner Singlespeed 23 / 30
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 28 / 30
Danny Weikel Masters 35+ A 14 / 23
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 21 / 23
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 46 / 47
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 12 / 43
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 22 / 43
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 23 / 43
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 25 / 43
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 40 / 43
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 41 / 43
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 10 / 37
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 21 / 37
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 28 / 37
Phillip Wiant Masters 50+ 33 / 37
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 34 / 37
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 10
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 5 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men B 40+ 6 / 31
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men B 40+ 11 / 31
Danny Weikel Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 21
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 2 / 13

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Jay Rishel Masters A 35+ 9 / 17
Danny Weikel Masters A 35+ 11 / 17

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Jake Witty Singlespeed 8 / 10
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 1 / 11
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 10 / 11
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 11 / 11

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 18 / 27
Ian Penner Singlespeed 19 / 27
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 8 / 16
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 34 / 41
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 37 / 48
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 25 / 56
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 35 / 56
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 52 / 56
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 11 / 38
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 19 / 38
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 11
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 7 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men B 40+ 2 / 26

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Jay Rishel Masters A 35+ 8 / 19

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Carly Heron Singlespeed 7 / 7
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 5 / 17
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 17 / 17
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 4

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 18 / 27
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 21 / 27
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 26 / 27
Caan Zarosinski Category B 26 / 29
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 7 / 18
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 27 / 34
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 16 / 39
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 28 / 39
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 37 / 39
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 38 / 39
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 7 / 41
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 15 / 41
Mack Stilson Masters 50+ 23 / 41
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 35 / 41
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 11
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 8 / 13

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Jay Rishel Masters Men A 35+ 33 / 40

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 8
Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men 35+ B 14 / 64
Ian Penner Masters Men 35+ B 23 / 64
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men 35+ B 34 / 64
Mack Stilson Masters Men 35+ B 55 / 64
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 35+ B 63 / 64
Ian Penner Singlespeed 19 / 34
Brian Witty Singlespeed 34 / 34
Carly Heron Singlespeed Women 8 / 13
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 2 / 39
Paul Anderson Masters 50+ 23 / 39
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 38 / 39

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #3 (Sep 2 2015)

Wade Goff Category A Men 11 / 11
Jake Witty Singlespeed 6 / 6

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Danny Weikel Masters A 40+ 9 / 26
Jay Rishel Masters A 40+ 13 / 26

Keizer Rapids (Aug 26 2015)

Jake Witty Singlespeed Men 7 / 7
Wade Goff Category A Men 11 / 12
Craig Austin Masters Men 50+ 11 / 19

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Brian Spears Masters Men 35+ B 11 / 12
Brian Spears Masters Men A 35+ 9 / 12
Carly Heron Masters Women 35+ 1 / 4

Psycho Cross Series #4 (Nov 30 2014)

Brain Spears Men A 3 / 3

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Phillip Wiant Masters Men C 35+ 14 / 34
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 6
Paul Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 23
Aaron Radspinner Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 23
Saul Lopez Masters Men A 35+ 17 / 23
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 2 / 25

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Craig Austin Singlespeed 38 / 51
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 39 / 51
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 6 / 23
William Glasson Clydesdale 8 / 23
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 19 / 23
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 35 / 39
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 50 / 79
Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 72 / 79
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 11 / 41
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 2 / 43
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 22 / 43

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 29 / 51
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 31 / 51
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 3 / 34
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 34
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 11 / 34
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 17 / 60
Ian Penner Masters 35+ A 48 / 60
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 49 / 60
Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 62 / 119
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 113 / 119
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 28 / 72
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 45 / 72
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 61 / 72
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 3 / 51
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 35 / 51

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 75 / 96
Ian Penner Singlespeed 76 / 96
Craig Austin Singlespeed 77 / 96
Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 47
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 8 / 47
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 43 / 86
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 67 / 86
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 74 / 86
Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 98 / 135
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 113 / 135
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 31 / 96
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 69 / 96
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 81 / 96
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 11 / 73
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 44 / 73

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 20 / 23
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 17 / 46
Ian Penner Masters 35+ A 39 / 46
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 16 / 42

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 29 / 61
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 43 / 61
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 38 / 92
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 71 / 92
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 16 / 72
Ken James Masters 50+ 72 / 72

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men 35+ B 10 / 17
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 9 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Wade Goff Singlespeed 80 / 82
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 26 / 72
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 31 / 72
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 59 / 72
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 63 / 72
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 85 / 91
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 63 / 116
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 95 / 116
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 20 / 74

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 57
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 4 / 57
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 14 / 57
William Glasson Clydesdale 34 / 57
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 32 / 71
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 48 / 71
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 60 / 71
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 66 / 71
Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 101 / 143
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 121 / 143
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 33 / 111
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 43 / 111
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 57 / 111
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 94 / 111
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 9 / 74
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 50 / 74

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 66 / 98
Craig Austin Singlespeed 73 / 98
Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 60
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 9 / 60
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 10 / 60
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 39 / 98
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 43 / 98
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 55 / 98
Ian Penner Masters 35+ A 73 / 98
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 81 / 98
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 89 / 98
Jason Bietz Masters 35+ C 36 / 168
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 80 / 168
Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 118 / 168
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 31 / 133
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 75 / 133
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 108 / 133
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 110 / 133
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 6 / 75
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 41 / 75

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Brian Spears Masters Men 35+ B 18 / 32
Caan Zarosinski Masters Men 35+ B 26 / 32
Aaron Zarosinkski Masters Men 35+ B 28 / 32
Wade Goff Masters Men 35+ A 10 / 17
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 1 / 7

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 57 / 71
Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 35
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 7 / 35
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 31 / 84
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 53 / 84
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 75 / 84
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 81 / 84
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 82 / 84
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 108 / 138
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 29 / 119
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 45 / 119
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 56 / 119
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 78 / 119
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 117 / 119
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 12 / 74

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Craig Austin Singlespeed 63 / 78
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 73 / 78
Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 36
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 7 / 36
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 27 / 84
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 69 / 84
Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 78 / 117
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 79 / 117
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 60 / 120
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 75 / 120
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 80 / 120
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 16 / 74
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 51 / 74

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 31
Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 31
Shane Gibson Masters Men A 40+ 17 / 23
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 19 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Shane Gibson Masters A 40+ 20 / 21

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 40 / 63
Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 60 / 63
Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 14
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 14
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 17 / 29
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 26 / 41
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 8 / 39
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 15 / 57
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 18 / 57
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 45 / 57
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 50 / 57
Donovan Grabowsk Masters 35+ B 51 / 57
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 55 / 57

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men B 35+ 33 / 35
Robert Huff Masters Men A 40+ 20 / 29
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 20 / 28

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Seth Daniels Masters B 40+ 11 / 14
Phillip Wiant Masters Men C 40+ 20 / 29

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Mack Stilson Masters 35+ C 51 / 67
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 54 / 67
Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 13
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 13
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 17 / 35
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 26 / 35

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 38 / 55
Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 12
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 12
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 15 / 30
Craig Austin Singlespeed 27 / 30
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 11 / 39
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 21 / 39
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 37 / 39
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 6 / 44
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 36 / 44
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 35 / 50
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 41 / 50
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 43 / 50
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 45 / 50
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 49 / 50

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 35
Shane Gibson Masters Men A 40+ 16 / 22
Wade Goff Masters Men A 40+ 19 / 22
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 16 / 23
Craig Austin Singlespeed 19 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Shane Gibson Masters A 40+ 8 / 12
Mike Rosenfeld Masters B 40+ 12 / 13

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 16
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 6 / 16
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 9 / 16
Michael Kosmala Masters 35+ A 20 / 42
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 38 / 42
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 49 / 65
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 24 / 55
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 30 / 55
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 45 / 55
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 47 / 55
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 11 / 47
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 42 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 38
Wade Goff Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 21
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 18 / 28
Craig Austin Singlespeed 27 / 28

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Jay Rishel Men A 19 / 20
Mike Rosenfeld Masters B 40+ 5 / 21
Seth Daniels Masters B 40+ 12 / 21
Phillip Wiant Masters Men C 40+ 24 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 27 / 34
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 14 / 24

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 17
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 17
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 14 / 30
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 44 / 62
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 18 / 56
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 50 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 36
Wade Goff Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 26
Shane Gibson Masters Men A 40+ 19 / 26
Michael Kosmala Masters Men A 40+ 24 / 26
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 20 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Shane Gibson Masters A 40+ 8 / 14

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 13 / 22
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 1 / 6
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 18 / 19

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Paul Anderson SINGLESPEED 13 / 24
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ b 28 / 61
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ b 35 / 61
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ b 40 / 61
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ b 46 / 61
Brian Spears Masters 35+ b 57 / 61
Mike Hall CLYDESDALE 1 / 21
Shane Gibson CLYDESDALE 2 / 21
Seth Daniels CLYDESDALE 8 / 21
William Glasson CLYDESDALE 16 / 21
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 35 / 38
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 6 / 41
Ken James Masters 50+ 9 / 41

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Paul Anderson Masters Men B 40+ 29 / 30
Shane Gibson Masters Men A 40+ 13 / 22
Jay Rishel Masters Men A 40+ 19 / 22

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ b 18 / 63
Ian Penner Masters 35+ b 30 / 63
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ b 46 / 63
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ b 51 / 63
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 6 / 45
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 36 / 45
Mike Hall CLYDESDALE 1 / 20
Seth Daniels CLYDESDALE 9 / 20
Ian Penner SINGLESPEED 14 / 36
Craig Austin SINGLESPEED 25 / 36
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 32 / 39
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 36 / 39

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 10
Robert Huff Master 50+ 2 / 8

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Craig Austin Master 50+ 14 / 26

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Seth Daniels Clydesdale 4 / 12
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 12
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 6 / 12
Aaron Radspinner Clydesdale 8 / 12
Caan Zarosinski Master 35+ B 23 / 25
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 26 / 27

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Ian Penner Category B 25 / 31
Shane Gibson Clydesdales 3 / 17
Seth Daniels Clydesdales 4 / 17
Robert Huff Master 50+ 4 / 41
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 21 / 36
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 32 / 36
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 34 / 36
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 85 / 135
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 27 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 6 / 35
Mike Hall Clydesdale 10 / 35
Michael Chesnut Clydesdale 13 / 35
Robert Huff Master 50+ 6 / 54
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 39 / 64
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 86 / 146
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 28 / 94
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 70 / 94

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Brian Spears Men B 5 / 5

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 3 / 15
Ian Penner Master 35+ B 7 / 13
Kevin Thompson Master 35+ B 9 / 13
Seth Daniels Master 35+ B 10 / 13

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Chesnut Clydesdale 10 / 41
Mike Hall Clydesdale 11 / 41
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 12 / 41
Robert Huff Master 50+ 4 / 73
Ken James Master 50+ 19 / 73
Craig Austin Master 50+ 42 / 73
David Hart Singlespeed 71 / 93
Craig Austin Singlespeed 72 / 93
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 54 / 81
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 77 / 81
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 81 / 81
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 38 / 92
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 76 / 92
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 83 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Ian Penner Category B 21 / 26
Robert Huff Master 50+ 7 / 46
Ken James Master 50+ 12 / 46
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 11
Mike Hall Clydesdale 6 / 11
Michael Chesnut Clydesdale 8 / 11
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 26 / 40
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 34 / 53
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 37 / 53

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Craig Austin Singlespeed 73 / 99
Robert Huff Master 50+ 7 / 67
Ken James Master 50+ 32 / 67
Craig Austin Master 50+ 36 / 67
Mike Hall Clydesdale 7 / 46
Michael Chesnut Clydesdale 9 / 46
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 10 / 46
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 14 / 46
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 43 / 73
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 70 / 73
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 92 / 163
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 46 / 110
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ B 79 / 110
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 81 / 110
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 86 / 110

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Ian Penner Singlespeed 15 / 22
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 15 / 15
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 9 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Seth Daniels Clydesdale 11 / 30
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 42 / 61
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 58 / 61
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 27 / 87

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 6
Brian Spears Category B 13 / 14
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 11 / 22
David Hart Singlespeed 11 / 16
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 30 / 31
Phillip Wiant Masters 35+ C 22 / 32
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 19 / 23
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 20 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Ken James Master 50+ 14 / 65
Craig Austin Master 50+ 44 / 65
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 5 / 36
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 49 / 77
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 51 / 77
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 28 / 110
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 99 / 110

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Mike Hall Clydesdale 6 / 48
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 7 / 48
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 9 / 48
Michael Chesnut Clydesdale 11 / 48
Robert Huff Master 50+ 5 / 79
Ken James Master 50+ 18 / 79
Craig Austin Master 50+ 41 / 79
John Baldwin Category B 50 / 73
Craig Austin Singlespeed 83 / 109
Wade Goff Singlespeed 89 / 109
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 26 / 94
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 82 / 94
Phil Wiant Masters 35+ C 108 / 201
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 25 / 117
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 79 / 117
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 86 / 117
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 92 / 117
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 98 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 10 / 14
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 13 / 14
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 1 / 5
Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 5
Ken James Master 50+ 3 / 19
Craig Austin Master 50+ 12 / 19
Mike Rosenfeld Master 35+ B 13 / 23
Caan Zarosinski Master 35+ B 21 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men C 35+ 2 / 89
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 23 / 29

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Hall Clydesdale 6 / 41
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 7 / 41
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 9 / 41
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 16 / 41
Robert Huff Master 50+ 12 / 59
Craig Austin Master 50+ 31 / 59
Brian Spears Category B 46 / 46
David Hart Singlespeed 52 / 67
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 42 / 85
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 44 / 85
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ C 113 / 152
Phil Wiant Masters 35+ C 114 / 152
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 26 / 96
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 50 / 96
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 70 / 96
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 79 / 96
Aaron Radspinner Masters 35+ B 90 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men C 35+ 3 / 81
Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 20 / 37
Ian Penner Masters Men B 35+ 32 / 37
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 29 / 39

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 51
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 5 / 51
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 9 / 51
Ken James Master 50+ 20 / 72
Craig Austin Master 50+ 46 / 72
John Baldwin Category B 59 / 70
Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 56 / 97
Wade Goff Singlespeed 60 / 97
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 54 / 98
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 61 / 98
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 79 / 98
Phillip Ohnstad Masters 35+ B 51 / 125
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 84 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Steve Truesdale Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 24 / 24
Mike Hall Clydesdale 3 / 12
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 6 / 12
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 18 / 28
David Hart Singlespeed 11 / 22
Ian Penner Singlespeed 12 / 22
Steven Basden Singlespeed 14 / 22
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 19 / 38
Nathan Hobson Masters 35+ B 32 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 26

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 22 / 26
John Baldwin Category B 24 / 24
Robert Huff Master 50+ 5 / 31

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 28 / 34
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 31 / 34
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 6 / 21
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 11 / 21
Mike Hall Clydesdale 20 / 21
Robert Huff Master 50+ 10 / 42
Craig Austin Master 50+ 23 / 42
Ken James Master 50+ 28 / 42
Phillip Ohnstad Master 35+ B 14 / 41
Paul Anderson Master 35+ B 18 / 41
Steven Basden Master 35+ B 33 / 41
Aaron Radspinner Master 35+ B 35 / 41
Caan Zarosinski Master 35+ B 36 / 41
Wade Goff Singlespeed 18 / 31
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 21 / 31
Craig Austin Singlespeed 30 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters Men C 35+ 14 / 94
Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 35
Shane Gibson Masters Men B 35+ 35 / 35
Wade Goff Masters Men A 40+ 20 / 24
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 39 / 40

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 8
Robert Huff Master 50+ 5 / 16
Seth Daniels Masters 35+ C 1 / 36
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 7 / 26

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 19 / 35
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 31 / 35
Mike Hall Clydesdale 3 / 15
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 4 / 15
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 6 / 15
Robert Huff Master 50+ 7 / 34
Phillip Ohnstad Master 35+ B 28 / 43
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 20 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Wade Goff Masters Men A 40+ 24 / 27
Craig Austin Masters Men A 40+ 26 / 27
Mike Rosenfeld Master C 35+ 4 / 89
Mike Hall Masters Men B 14 / 33
Shane Gibson Masters Men B 29 / 33
Aaron Radspinner Singlespeed 37 / 46

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 34 / 36
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 6 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 47 / 49
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 1 / 14
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 2 / 14
Mike Hall Clydesdale 6 / 14
Craig Austin Master 50+ 23 / 36

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 21 / 43
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 42 / 43
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 43 / 43
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 17
Mike Hall Clydesdale 5 / 17
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 6 / 17
Robert Huff Master 50+ 3 / 32
Paul Anderson Master 35+ B 25 / 51
Mike Rosenfeld Master 35+ B 30 / 51
Aaron Radspinner Master 35+ B 44 / 51
David Hart Singlespeed 29 / 43
Steven Basden Singlespeed 35 / 43

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 6 / 25
Mike Hall Clydesdale 8 / 25
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 10 / 25
Seth Daniels Clydesdale 25 / 25
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 39 / 40
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 40 / 40
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 11 / 37
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 34 / 37
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 44 / 61

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Ian Penner Men B 11 / 13

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 26 / 30
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 27 / 30
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 28 / 30
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 29 / 30
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 30 / 30
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 1 / 17
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 17
David Rosen Clydesdale 7 / 17
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 6 / 11
Ian Penner Category B 6 / 11

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Brian Spears MEN MAS 35+, A 13 / 14
Craig Austin MEN MAS 35+, A 14 / 14

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 39 / 101
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 68 / 101
Jason Hobson Masters 35+ B 72 / 101
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 52 / 88
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 55 / 88
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 58 / 88
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 71 / 88
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 77 / 88
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 79 / 88
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 3 / 50
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 10 / 50
Mike Hall Clydesdale 43 / 50
David Rosen Clydesdale 49 / 50
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 39 / 97

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 24 / 36
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 10 / 10
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 1 / 14
Craig Austin Singlespeed 11 / 20

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 68 / 90
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 82 / 90
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 83 / 90
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 19 / 62
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 45 / 62
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 56 / 62
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 59 / 62
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 41
Mike Hall Clydesdale 3 / 41
Paul Anderson Clydesdale 6 / 41
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 9 / 41
David Rosen Clydesdale 21 / 41
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 28 / 65
Craig Austin Singlespeed 46 / 65
John Baldwin Category B 43 / 49

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 22 / 43
David Hart Masters 35+ B 34 / 43
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ C 19 / 57
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 19 / 34
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 25 / 34
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 29 / 34
Shane Gibson Masters 35+ A 33 / 34
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 1 / 20
Paul Anderson Clydesdale 3 / 20
Brian Spears Category B 19 / 23

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 88 / 92
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 36 / 72
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ A 40 / 72
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 70 / 72
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 71 / 72
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 5 / 43
Mike Hall Clydesdale 6 / 43
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 7 / 43
David Rosen Clydesdale 18 / 43
John Baldwin Category B 46 / 57

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 16 / 26
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 16 / 18
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 18 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Jay Rishel Masters 35+ B 1 / 81
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 27 / 57
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 44 / 57
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 51 / 57
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 56 / 57
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 57 / 57
Mike Hall Clydesdale 10 / 22
David Rosen Clydesdale 11 / 22
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 19 / 22

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 18 / 43
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 19 / 43
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 13 / 21
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 20 / 21
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 1 / 17

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Jay Rishel Masters 35+ B 6 / 87
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 45 / 69
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 56 / 69
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 57 / 69
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 65 / 69
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 69 / 69
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 1 / 27
Mike Hall Clydesdale 3 / 27
David Rosen Clydesdale 10 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 21
Scott Ballard Men Master C 5 / 61
Shane Gibson MASTER MEN A 35+ 9 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Jay Rishel Masters 35+ B 13 / 128
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 39 / 103
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 72 / 103
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 76 / 103
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 87 / 103
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 88 / 103
Ken James Masters 35+ A 99 / 103
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 100 / 103
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 102 / 103
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 1 / 57
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 57
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 7 / 57
David Rosen Clydesdale 17 / 57
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 58 / 114
Craig Austin Singlespeed 85 / 114
John Baldwin Category B 47 / 68

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Jason Hobson Masters 35+ B 25 / 34
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 16 / 16
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 20 / 28
Devin Flynn Men Master C 71 / 87
Wade Goff MASTER MEN A 35+ 12 / 21

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 47 / 51
Jay Rishel Masters 35+ B 6 / 80
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 55 / 80
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 75 / 80
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 35 / 69
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 50 / 69
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 51 / 69
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 63 / 69
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 67 / 69
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 68 / 69
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 3 / 28
Mike Hall Clydesdale 6 / 28
David Rosen Clydesdale 15 / 28
John Baldwin Category B 28 / 56

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Derek Mccammon Master 35+ B 22 / 38
Aaron Zarosinski Master 35+ B 35 / 38
Shane Gibson Masters 35+ A 17 / 20
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 18 / 20
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 20 / 20
Dylan Cernitz Master 35+ C 8 / 38
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 13
Mike Hall Clydesdale 5 / 13
David Rosen Clydesdale 6 / 13
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 10 / 22
David Hart Singlespeed 14 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Jordan Staples Men C 9 / 42

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Jason Hobson Masters 35+ B 28 / 138
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 61 / 138
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 67 / 138
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 118 / 138
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 44 / 93
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 57 / 93
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 68 / 93
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 74 / 93
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 75 / 93
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 80 / 93
Shane Gibson Clydesdale 2 / 58
Mike Hall Clydesdale 3 / 58
David Rosen Clydesdale 55 / 58
John Baldwin Category B 27 / 73

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Ian Penner Master 35+ B 28 / 34
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 20 / 28
Shane Gibson Masters 35+ A 24 / 28
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 27 / 28
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 6 / 10
Robert Huff Master 50+ 3 / 17
David Hart Singlespeed 12 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Wade Goff MASTER MEN A 35+ 15 / 22
Shane Gibson MASTER MEN A 35+ 22 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 41 / 69
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 45 / 69
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 59 / 69
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 32 / 49
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 39 / 49
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 42 / 49
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 49 / 49
Robert Huff Master 50+ 10 / 37
Wade Goff Singlespeed 36 / 55
John Baldwin Category B 39 / 46

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 17 / 17
Dylan Cernitz Category B 14 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Jay Rishel Masters Men B 35+ 34 / 41
Mike Hall Masters Men B 35+ 40 / 41
Devin Flynn Men Master C 88 / 122
Scott Ballard Men Master C 115 / 122
Shane Gibson MASTER MEN A 35+ 14 / 21

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 22 / 32
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 27 / 32
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 31 / 32
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 22
Mike Hall Clydesdale 8 / 22
Robert Huff Master 50+ 6 / 24
Wade Goff Singlespeed 22 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Robert Huff Master Men 40+ A 13 / 17
Shane Gibson Men A 21 / 23
Jordan Staples Men C 9 / 52
Scott Ballard Men Master C 87 / 91

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Jason Hobson Master 35+ B 7 / 38
Derek Mccammon Master 35+ B 11 / 38
Shane Gibson Masters 35+ A 21 / 33
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 31 / 33

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Shane Gibson Masters 35+ A 26 / 30
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 18

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 13 2012)

Aric Rist Men A40+ 7 / 9

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdales 4 / 25
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 23 / 23
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 20 / 66
Jason Hobson Masters 35+ B 29 / 66
Aaron Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 59 / 66
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ B 64 / 66
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 66 / 66
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ C 6 / 75
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 18 / 31
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 23 / 31
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 24 / 31
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 25 / 31
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 26 / 31
David Rosen Masters 35+ A 27 / 31
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 29 / 31
David Hart Singlespeed 36 / 48
John Baldwin Men B 18 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Derek Mccammon Master 35+ B 25 / 64
Eric Stouck Master 35+ B 62 / 64
Jason Hobson Master 35+ B 64 / 64
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 10 / 40
Shane Gibson Masters 35+ A 28 / 40
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 31 / 40
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 35 / 40
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 36 / 40
David Rosen Masters 35+ A 38 / 40
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 39 / 40
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 17 / 24
Robert Huff Master 50+ 5 / 31
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 25 / 36
Craig Austin Singlespeed 35 / 36

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

David Hart Category C 14 / 23

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

David Rosen Category B 103 / 117

Busiest Racers

in last months
Craig Austin 101
Kevin Thompson 100
Brian Spears 93
Robert Huff 89
Aaron Radspinner 87
Jeff Steiner 78
Carly Heron 77
Seth Daniels 73
Wade Goff 71
Ian Penner 69
Paul Anderson 69
Phillip Wiant 61
Saul Lopez 56
Danny Weikel 55
Joelle Thompson 52
Shane Gibson 48
Mike Hall 47
Mack Stilson 35
Mike Rosenfeld 32
Jacob Litton 31
Jay Rishel 30
Caan Zarosinski 29
Brendan Quinlan 27
Cameron Vander stoep 23
Ken James 23
Tyson Hart 23
Ryan Schimpf 23
Michael Kosmala 22
Todd Harple 22
John Baldwin 20
Barry Pieratt 18
Cindy Werhane 17
Scott Ballard 16
Derek Mccammon 15
Chris Alling 15
David Rosen 14
Eddy Zarosinski 13
Aric Rist 12
Phillip Ohnstad 11
Mark Biedrzycki 11
David Hart 10
Sherry Schwenderlauf 9
Aaron Zarosinski 9
Griffin Harple 9
Conner Vander stoep 9
William Glasson 8
Dylan Cernitz 6
Jason Hobson 6
Brian Witty 5
Michael Chesnut 5
David Taylor 4
Gabe Doebler 3
Steven Basden 3
Jake Witty 3
Eric Stouck 2
Devin Flynn 2
Steve Truesdale 2
Jordan Staples 2
Mike Stockton 2
Phil Wiant 2
Hardell Griffin 2
Weiker Danny 1
Jacob Linton 1
Doug Palmer 1
Brain Spears 1
Donovan Grabowsk 1
Aaron Zarosinkski 1
Thomas Orth 1
Austin Craig 1
Nathan Hobson 1
Jason Bietz 1
Dan Larson 1