Log In

Team Overview: Independant

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Championnat Quebecois Cyclocross 2019 (Oct 19 2019)

Christophe Caillaud Men Sport 1 / 2
Jean francois Dionne Men Masters 30-39 5 / 19
Yves Levesque Men Masters 30-39 12 / 19
Jeremie Baron Men Senior 15 / 19

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 5 Drummondville (Oct 12 2019)

Olivier Salmon Men Cat 3 17 / 67
Jean francois Dionne Men Cat 2 10 / 45
Jeremie Baron Men Cat 1 20 / 21

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 3 Bromont (Sep 28 2019)

Myriam Caouette Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Christine Horton Women Cat 3 11 / 12
Andrea Bacik Women Cat 2 8 / 18
Frédéric Dorais Men Cat 2 11 / 59
Jeremie Baron Men Cat 1 24 / 25

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 2 Longueuil (Sep 22 2019)

Christophe Caillaud Men Cat 3 37 / 62
Marc antoine Vachon Men Cat 3 60 / 62
Frédéric Dorais Men Cat 2 11 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Nathalie Mousseau Women Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Eric Jobin Men Masters 45+ 2 / 47
Nathalie Mousseau Women Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 26

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #7 Drummondville (Oct 28 2018)

Owen Eastmond CAT 3 MEN 16 / 28
Raphael Oudet CAT 3 MEN 21 / 28
Florent Oudet CAT 3 MEN 24 / 28
Julien Petit CAT 2 MEN 24 / 25
Marc-andre Daigle CAT 1 MEN 1 / 12
Remi Fagnan CAT 1 MEN 2 / 12

Championnats Québécois de Cyclocross 2018 (Oct 27 2018)

Catryana Marcotte U17 WOMEN 3 / 6
Zack Duval U17 MEN 4 / 14
Mederic Carrier U17 MEN 5 / 14
Matis Pichette U17 MEN 11 / 14
Raphael Oudet JUNIOR MEN 8 / 10
Martin Dufort MASTERS 50 and over MEN 14 / 28
Jose Lhottellier MASTERS 50 and over MEN 21 / 28
Alain Guimond MASTERS 50 and over MEN 26 / 28
Aroussen Laflamme MASTERS 40-49 2 / 48
Ian Carbonneau MASTERS 40-49 10 / 48
Martin Tremblay MASTERS 40-49 14 / 48
Stephane Carignan MASTERS 40-49 40 / 48
Florent Oudet MASTERS 40-49 43 / 48
Nicolas Letarte MASTERS 40-49 45 / 48
Jules Gorham MASTERS 30 and over WOMEN 3 / 10
Annie St onge MASTERS 30 and over WOMEN 10 / 10
Joel Pelletier MASTERS 30-39 5 / 19
Yoann Briant MASTERS 30-39 16 / 19
Julien Petit MASTERS 30-39 17 / 19
Valerie Lamantia SENIOR WOMEN 9 / 10
Remi Fagnan SENIOR MEN 5 / 17

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Laurence Bourque Elite Women 22 / 23

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Laurence Bourque Elite Women 25 / 29

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #6 Boucherville (Oct 14 2018)

Stephane Bellivier Cat 4 25 / 29
Laurence Bourque Cat 1 Women 7 / 14
Remi Fagnan Cat 1 Men 16 / 26

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud (Oct 13 2018)

Valerie Lamantia Cat 1 Women 8 / 9
Remi Fagnan Cat 1 Men 3 / 22

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #4 Bromont (Sep 29 2018)

Florent Oudet Cat 3 Men 43 / 52
John-patrick Hui Cat 2 Men 59 / 64
Valerie Lamantia Cat 1 Women 14 / 15
Remi Fagnan Cat 1 Men 3 / 47

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Carlos Arruda Cat 3 Men 11 / 36
Timothy Kaufman Cat 3 Men 16 / 36
Remi Fagnan Cat 1 Men 21 / 22
Xavier Plouffe Cat 1 Men 22 / 22

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Timothy Kaufman Cat 3 Men 20 / 35
Xavier Plouffe Cat 1 Men 26 / 29

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 26 2017)

Laurent Fortier U17 Men 4 / 5

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #11 Lachute (Nov 4 2017)

Remi Fagnan Elite men 3 / 10

Burning Kiln Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Harold Walker Beginner Men 10 / 37
Ed Vanpuymbroeck Beginner Men 15 / 37
Kyle Laing Beginner Men 20 / 37

We Need More Cowbell - Freedom XXXV (Sep 24 2017)

Ed Vanpuymbroeck Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 50 / 88

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Stephen Wallace B Men 41 / 61

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Stephen Wallace B Men 11 / 54

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Robyn Angeles Women Cat 3 20 / 54

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Robyn Angeles Women Cat 3 20 / 62

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Matthew O'hagan Elite Men 31 / 33

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Robyn Angeles Women Cat 2/3/4 5 / 12

BC Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Sherwood Plant UCI Men 21 / 36

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Sherwood Plant Elite Men 27 / 29

Red Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Lisa Allan Open Women 18 / 19

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Eric Vandenbrink Cat 2/3/4 20 / 27

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

Jon arne Enevoldsen Men 30+ 17 / 38
Paul De swart Men 30+ 29 / 38

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Jon arne Enevoldsen Men 50+ 7 / 25

Hardwood Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Niles Vaivars Beginner Men 1 / 7

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Steve Hart Master 3 Men 39 / 40
Connor Nevin Under 17 Men 1 / 4
Niles Vaivars Beginner Men 6 / 16

Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen) (Oct 15 2011)

Connor Nevin Under 17 Men & Women 2 / 3
Niles Vaivars Beginner Men 7 / 11

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Paul De swart Masters 19 / 30

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Justine Robidoux UCI Women Elite 27 / 27

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Ken Dawson Men - Cat 4b 2 / 74

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 2 (Nov 1 2009)

Jean-pascal Schroeder Master 2 Men 32 / 35

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Ken Dawson Men 4b 3 / 70

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 1 (Oct 31 2009)

Jean-pascal Schroeder Master 2 Men 23 / 28
Chris Lepik Master 3 Men 10 / 29

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Ken Dawson Men - Cat 4B 4 / 73

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Karl Hoppner U19 Juniors 13 start 11 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Karl Hoppner U19 Juniors 15 start 4 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Kevin Hazzard Category: B Men 1 58 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Kevin Hazzard Category: B Men 26 / 104

Busiest Racers

in last months
Remi Fagnan 7
Valerie Lamantia 3
Florent Oudet 3
Jeremie Baron 3
Laurence Bourque 3
Niles Vaivars 3
Robyn Angeles 3
Jon arne Enevoldsen 2
Paul De swart 2
Jean francois Dionne 2
Sherwood Plant 2
Connor Nevin 2
Julien Petit 2
Ed Vanpuymbroeck 2
Stephen Wallace 2
Nathalie Mousseau 2
Christophe Caillaud 2
Timothy Kaufman 2
Xavier Plouffe 2
Raphael Oudet 2
Frédéric Dorais 2
Yves Levesque 1
Olivier Salmon 1
Christine Horton 1
Marc antoine Vachon 1
John-patrick Hui 1
Ian Carbonneau 1
Matis Pichette 1
Jose Lhottellier 1
Catryana Marcotte 1
Yoann Briant 1
Laurent Fortier 1
Alain Guimond 1
Stephane Bellivier 1
Martin Tremblay 1
Myriam Caouette 1
Mederic Carrier 1
Martin Dufort 1
Annie St onge 1
Jules Gorham 1
Zack Duval 1
Kyle Laing 1
Carlos Arruda 1
Matthew O'hagan 1
Joel Pelletier 1
Harold Walker 1
Owen Eastmond 1
Eric Vandenbrink 1
Lisa Allan 1
Nicolas Letarte 1
Stephane Carignan 1
Eric Jobin 1
Steve Hart 1
Andrea Bacik 1
Marc-andre Daigle 1
Aroussen Laflamme 1