Log In

Team Overview: Team Nonstop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Carley Leins Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Carley Leins Women NonChamp 23-39 2 / 12

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Holly Baird Wome 1/2/3 12 / 39
Carley Leins Wome 1/2/3 15 / 39
Carrie Hutchison Masters Women Overall 24 / 30
Julianna Guenther Category 4 Women 19 / 19
Carrie Hutchison Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 12

SoCalCross #10: Anza Crossing (Nov 17 2019)

Kym Perfetto Women A Elite (CX 1-5) 9 / 17

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Jacinta Higgins Category 4 Women 13 / 19
Carley Leins Category 2/3 Women 9 / 18

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Jacinta Higgins Category 4 Women 22 / 23
Carley Leins Category 2/3 Women 5 / 20
Holly Baird Category 1/2 Women 9 / 12
Nicole Beckwith Category 1/2 Women 12 / 12

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Jacinta Higgins Category 4 Women 21 / 21
Carrie Hutchison Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 9
Laura Parsons Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 16 / 17

SoCalCross #6: Spooky Cross Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Kym Nonstop Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 2 / 2
Kym Nonstop Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 6 / 11

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Holly Baird Category 1/2 Women 11 / 12
Nicole Beckwith Category 1/2 Women 12 / 12

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Carley Leins Elite Women 16 / 21

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Jacinta Higgins Category 4 Women 7 / 24

SoCalCross #3: MoVal Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Aislinn Glennon Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 5
Aislinn Glennon Women B (CX 3-5) 1 / 4

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Jacinta Higgins Category 4 Women 4 / 21
Carrie Hutchison Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11 / 13
Carley Leins Category 1/2 Women 10 / 13
Holly Baird Category 1/2 Women 12 / 13

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Jacinta Higgins Category 4 Women 7 / 20
Julianna Guenther Category 4 Women 19 / 20
Carley Leins Category 2/3 Women 11 / 22

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Jacinta Higgins Category 4 Women 8 / 29
Carley Leins Category 2/3 Women 14 / 31
Holly Baird Category 1/2 Women 21 / 24
Nicole Beckwith Category 1/2 Women 23 / 24

SoCalCross #1: Krosstoberfest (Oct 5 2019)

Aislinn Glennon Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 7 / 8
Aislinn Glennon Women B (CX 3-5) 3 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Carrie Hutchison Women 3/4 10 / 17
Jacinta Higgins Women 3/4 17 / 17

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 6 / 6

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Carrie Hutchison Women 3/4 10 / 16
Lorena Labarbera Women 1/2 6 / 14

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Carley Leins Wave 2 8 / 28

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Carley Leins Wave 2 31 / 38

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Holly Baird Women 2/3 8 / 10
Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 5 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Lorena Labarbera Women 3/4 1 / 11
Carrie Hutchison Women 3/4 7 / 11

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Holly Baird Women 2/3 2 / 12
Lorena Labarbera Women 2/3 3 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Lorena Labarbera Women 3 1 / 10
Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 18 / 18
Carley Leins Men 3/4 28 / 35

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Julianna Guenther Women 3/4 17 / 18

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Carley Leins Women 2/3 1 / 9
Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Carley Leins Women 1/2 7 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Lorena Labarbera Women 3/4 1 / 22
Jacinta Higgins Women 3/4 4 / 22

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Holly Baird Women 2/3 2 / 9
Lorena Labarbera Women 2/3 6 / 9
Carley Leins Women 2/3 9 / 9
Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 4 / 6

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Kym Nonstop Women B (CX 3-5) 1 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Singlespeed Women 16 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Holly Baird Women 2/3 4 / 16
Carley Leins Women 2/3 12 / 16
Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 15 / 15

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 2 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Carley Leins Women 2/3 16 / 19
Holly Baird Women 2/3 17 / 19
Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 7 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Holly Baird Women 2/3 11 / 23
Carley Leins Women 2/3 12 / 23
Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 13 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 9 / 10

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 2 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 1 / 22
Carley Leins Women 2/3 4 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Carley Leins Women 2/3 4 / 18
Holly Baird Women 2/3 9 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 1 / 29
Holly Baird Women 2/3 4 / 29
Carley Leins Women 2/3 12 / 29

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 3 / 12
Holly Baird Women 1/2 7 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Carley Leins Women 1/2 13 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 2 / 15
Carley Leins Women 2/3 3 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 2 / 9
Holly Baird Women 1/2 9 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 3 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 6 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Carley Leins Women 1/2 6 / 14
Holly Baird Women 1/2 7 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 2 / 20
Carley Leins Women 2/3 4 / 20
Holly Baird Singlespeed Women 4 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 8 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Carley Leins Women 1/2 6 / 16
Holly Baird Women 1/2 9 / 16

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 2 / 6

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Carley Leins Women 2/3 1 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Nicole Beckwith Women 1/2 3 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Carley Leins Women 1/2 7 / 19

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Holly Baird Women 2/3 1 / 13
Carley Leins Women 2/3 3 / 13
Nicole Beckwith Women 2/3 4 / 13

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Kymberly Perfetto Women Open Cat3 2 / 4

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Kymberly Perfetto Women 3/4/5 2 / 40

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Kymberly Perfetto Women Open Cat3 2 / 13

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Elliott Montgomery Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 76

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Elliott Montgomery Men Cat 5 Senior 81 / 95

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Kymberly Perfetto Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Kymberly Perfetto Women Open Cat3/4/5 2 / 25