Log In
Cross Crusade #6 • Oct 30 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5.5
0
0
7
0
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Weber
2 Jarod Seaman Capitol Velo
3 Andrew Kenny
4 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360
5 Eugene Rinehart
6 John Gill
7 Zach Violett
8 Scott Stapleton
9 Jeremy Nichols
10 David Eliopulos HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
11 Lucas Alberg
12 Tim Beard
13 Michael Kosmala
14 William Myers Boneyard Cycling
15 Brett Cassidy
16 Nick Hodson
17 Anthony Giltner Tensegrity PT Cycling
18 Ben Hein Yakima Bike Vigilantes
19 R dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
20 Jamie Laird Beermongers Cycle Club
21 Charles Linke
22 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
23 Timothy Peterson
24 Chad Butler Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
25 Ron Patch
26 Joe Barrett
27 Dan Coe
28 Ian Gleason
29 Andrew Smith
30 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo
31 Mark Hansen
32 Lucas Bakker
33 Tom Achor
34 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling
35 Corey Esson
36 Jason Flanagan
37 Richard Sayre
38 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo
39 Elyse Rowe
40 Todd Marley
41 Monica Mcclain-smith
42 Rob Chapman
43 Lael Gregory
44 Andrew Minson
45 Jessica Hunter
46 Ryan Buccola
47 David Fox Capitol Velo
48 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
49 Maria Madden
DNF Shawn Gerdes
DNF Matt Gilman Capitol Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pam Stevenson
2 Jennifer Johnson
3 Jaime kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte
4 Jesse Starr Sorella Forte
5 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling
6 Janelle Bickford
7 Elizabeth Fero Sorella Forte
8 Melissa Gallegos
9 Hannah Tyler
10 Julie Berkbuegler Tensegrity PT Cycling
11 Kelley Beamer Beermongers Cycle Club
12 Julie Westlin-naigus Sorella Forte
13 Michelle Johnson
14 Hazel Gross
15 Annie Nielson
16 Elisabeth Mahoney
17 Leila Barker Portland Velo
18 Alli Jorgenson
19 Aubree Ng
20 Colleen Douglas
21 Anna Potoczny-jones crank
22 Allison Bryan Filth and Fury
23 Abby Bohannan
24 Kimberly Filer
25 Heather Baldwin
26 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas
27 Melissa Cate Team Endless Cycle
28 Erin Zimmerlee
29 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
30 Kelsey Quinn
31 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling
32 Laurie Ness Boneyard Cycling
33 Nita Galambos Team Endless Cycle
34 Amy Hortsman
35 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records
36 Chelsea Benedict
37 Amy Hatfield
38 Jenny Johnson
39 Mika Mast
40 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records
41 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo
42 Stephanie Dillon
43 Patti Wolfe
44 Kiersten Sorensen
45 Dani Hinkley WebCyclery.com
46 Kate Mcgeeney
47 Claire Thomforde-garner
48 Giselle Gutknecht
49 Laura Handy
50 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop
51 Naomi Campbell
52 Valari Beach
53 Tracy Miller
54 Rachel Fordyce
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker
2 Adam Craig
3 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com
4 Molly Cameron MetaFilter - Portland Bicycle Studi
5 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
6 Josh Kelley
7 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
8 Ben Thompson
9 Schmitt Damian Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
10 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com
11 Steve Carwile www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA
12 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles
13 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
14 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
15 Joshua Johnston
16 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
17 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
18 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
19 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers
20 Kolby Preble Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
21 Scott Bradway Team S+M
22 James Ceccorulli
23 James Ceccorulli
24 Cory Bolen
25 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
26 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
27 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
28 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records
29 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
30 Dave Davis
31 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
32 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo
33 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
34 Steve O'neill Cyclepath Racing
35 Chad Swanson Team S+M
36 Adam Artner
37 Paul Lacava
38 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
39 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
40 David Boerner
41 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com
42 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
43 Bill Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
44 David Messenheimer Green Submarine Records
45 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
46 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
47 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato
48 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
49 Colin Dunlap Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
50 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio
51 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio
52 John Walrod Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
DNF Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
DNF Ian Brown
DNF Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
DNF Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing
DNF Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
DNF Ian Leitheiser Moots/Cyclepath
DNF Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
2 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade
3 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
4 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
5 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
6 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
7 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
8 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com
9 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes
10 Joe Gallegos
11 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records
12 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
13 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
14 Crossett Freilinger Team S+M
15 Doug Minarik
16 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army
17 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
18 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
19 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop
20 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
21 Brook Gardner
22 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com
23 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team
24 Jonathan Miller
25 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 August Lehnert
27 Zach Gilmour
28 Matt Hickey
29 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart
30 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling
31 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling
32 Brett Golden
33 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade
34 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling
35 Danny Weikel
36 Ryan Seward
37 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com
38 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas
39 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army
40 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo
41 Tyler Bump
42 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling
43 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
44 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes
45 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
46 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports
47 Jason Oman
48 Ryan Sperring
49 Reed Avery SLOCUM Race Team
50 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes
51 Gary Szalay
52 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling
53 Devin Mast
54 Doug Moak River City Bicycles
55 Isaac Potoczny-jones crank
56 David Sterry Green Submarine Records
57 Daniel Brewster
58 Tomas Peralta
59 Brian Mcgeeney
60 Jacques Lafortune
61 David Dickson
62 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records
63 Timothy Lang
64 Adam Holt
65 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
66 Robert Landauer
67 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath Racing
2 Soren Clark Amnesia
3 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen
4 Michael Andrews
5 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club
6 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo
7 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video
8 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 August Lehnert
10 Cullen Guinn
11 Hayes Kenny
12 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
13 Tony Gomez
14 Brent Harmon
15 Chad Hartley SWEAT360
16 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop
17 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen
18 Brent Butler Cyclepath Racing
19 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club
20 Dan Dellitt
21 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury
22 Juergen Orlich
23 John Fortes
24 Kevin Sepulveda
25 Erik Denninghoff DNR
26 Cristian Fuentes Team Bike Tires Direct
27 Ross Bryan
28 Peter Blenkiron
29 Kyle Heddy Beermongers Cycle Club
30 Jeff Johnston
31 Kevin Morikawa
32 Tim Breault
33 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
34 Michael Fetters
35 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
36 Brison Monroe Capitol Velo
37 Michael Stephens
38 Nicolas Meier
39 Derek Chiles
40 Matt Hooge
41 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360
42 Joseph French
43 Brian Meyer
44 Paul Vanderford
45 Tommy Fieweger The Spokesmen
46 Chris Burge
47 Howard Voght
48 Darien Curl
49 Jared Mcclintock
50 Christopher Muhs
51 Orion Shannon
52 Alex Bigazzi
53 Ryan Stoker Fat Cobra Video
54 Daniel Keeeton Boneyard Cycling
55 Randy Wakerlin Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
56 Eric Mckee
57 Kyle Mills
58 Adam Moore
59 Jons Ryerson
60 Matt Templeton
61 Jason Goetz
62 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
63 Jon Williams
64 Sean Eslinger
65 Neil Crescenti
66 Ben Schultz
67 Evan Corey Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
3 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
4 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo
5 Scott Smith
6 Jeff Merwin
7 Damon Schaefer
8 Todd Stryker The Spokesmen
9 Matt Wilkin
10 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
11 Kent Cramer
12 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Rob Jordan
14 Michael Chesnut
15 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
16 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
17 Benjamin Herring Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
18 Sam Radakovich
19 Jim Scott
20 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
21 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
22 Jon Coney
23 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com
24 David Yurk
25 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Joe Larson Team Bacon
27 Anthony Smith
28 Brian Echerer
29 Karl Winston Beermongers Cycle Club
DNF David Piatt
DNF Scott Hamness
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
3 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
4 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized
5 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy
6 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
7 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Kent Ross Word-RCB
9 Zach Colton Bend Endurance Academy
10 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles
11 Cameron Millar-griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
12 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
13 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade
14 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles
15 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
16 Mossimo Larson
17 Jake Perrin
18 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
19 Henry Peterson
20 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
21 Donovan Bicky
22 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles
23 Finn Rosenfeld
24 Quin Mcintyre
25 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept
26 Skyler Gober
27 Will Beaudry
28 Carson Westberg
29 Harrison Helt
30 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
31 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
32 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport
33 Zach Durst-lang
DNF Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Anna Peterson Existential Velo
3
4
5 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy
7 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
8
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
2 Andrew Sargent WebCyclery.com
3 Shawn Mitchell
4 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
5 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized
6 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
7 William Sullivan
8 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
9 Jared Roy
10 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels
11 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing
12 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
13 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized
14 Slate Olson
15 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles
16 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury
17 Mike Henry
18 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing
19 Ryan Brown
20 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
21 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
22 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
23 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing
24 William Alcorn
25 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
26 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
27 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports
28 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
29 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
30 Alex Accetta Team Beer
31 Michael Jones Mountain View Cycles
32 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
33 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
34 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
35 Sean Rogers
36 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo
37 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
38 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
39 Ryan Mckean
40 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
41 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
42 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
43 James Shingleton Capitol Velo
44 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
45 Kevin Sundborg Showers Pass
46 Justin Serna West End Bikes/Specialized
47 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
48 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
49 James Odbert Super Relax Concept
50 Juston Manville
51 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
52 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com
DNF Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
DNF Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW
DNF Todd Rosier Portland Velo
DNF Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
DNF Pat Kudszus Buy Local Cycling
DNF Paul Mckenna
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peder Horner
2 Karl Haunold
3 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
4 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury
6 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
7 John Droege Filth and Fury
8 Kevin Drake Strava.com
9 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
10 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra Video
11 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized
12 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo
13 David Roulo Filth and Fury
14 Eric Larson Cyclepath Racing
15 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
16 Seth Graham Pine Mountain Sports
17 Charles Stearns
18 Dan Werle Team S+M
19 Chris Boyce
20 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records
21 Philip Hatton Nike Cycling
22 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com
23 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
24 Greg O'Brien crank
25 Jonathan Maus
26 Jay Wisowaty
27 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team
28 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky
29 Bill Larson
30 Quinn Jackson DNR
31 Christian Ettinger
32 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
33 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M
34 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo
35 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com
36 Michael Girard Portland Velo
37 Eric Teel
38 Todd Grover
39 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
40 Jay Rishel
41 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
42 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
43 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop
44 Brian Price
45 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen
46 William Bazemore
47 Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
48 Evan Swanson
49 Karsten Hagen
50 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
51 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
52 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
53 Larry Chow Portland Velo
54 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo
55 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
56 Andy Leritz Team S+M
57 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling
58 Jeffrey Brock Existential Velo
59 Kenny Wolford
60 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo
61 Jim Malcarne Green Submarine Records
62 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury
63 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
64 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com
65 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
66 Mike Leone
67 Erik Spillman Portland Velo
68 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
69 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
70 Charles Thomas
71 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
72 Kenneth Pace Team S+M
73 Paul Formiller Portland Velo
74 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
75 Mark Vickery
76 Matt D'elia Portland Velo
77 Bill Hall
78 Jimmy Candelaria Close2myart Cycling Team
79 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles
80 Brian Petrucci
81 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com
82 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
83 Frank Nelson
84 Matthew Wall
85 Robert Lee Filth and Fury
86 Mark Mcmurtry Bellovaci United
87 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
88 Johnny Lawrence
89 Kevin Max
90 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com
91 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling
92 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
93 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports
94 Jack Kelley
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 73  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Cannon Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
3 Greg Shaffer
4 Ronald Kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club
5 Cesar Villanueva
6 Bjorn Clouten
7 Marcus Marjama
8 Phillip Ohnstad
9 Jesse Saks Amnesia
10 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Matt Savage
12 Lloyd Connelly DNR
13 Andrew Filer
14 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
15 Ken Hahn
16 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
17 Judd Eustice Team S+M
18 Ralph Sweeney cyclocrossracing.com
19 Brett Boyles United Finance
20 Ray Simmonds
21 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
22 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Page Roth
24 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
26 Mike Taylor
27 George Hegarty
28 Varner Seaman Existential Velo
29 Phil Avery Fat Cobra Video
30 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing Team
31 David Hewett The Spokesmen
32 Kris Schamp Showers Pass
33 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear
34 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct
35 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop
36 Ryan Schimpf Team Bacon
37 Dirk Siverts
38 John Vincent
39 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes
40 Robert Stefanowicz
41 Trey Whithrop
42 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling
43 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo
44 Mark Langston Beaverton Bicycle Club
45 Shawn Mccloud Half Fast Velo
46 Jeff Kazan
47 Preston Roth Team Bacon
48 Mike Owens Stumptown Cycling Club
49 Paul Souders
50 Terry Campbell Beermongers Cycle Club
51 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
52 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
53 Chris Chapman
54 Jonathan Modie Team S+M
55 Danny Klube Fat Cobra Video
56 Brian Cripe
57 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club
58 Ryan Altman
59 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
60 Paul Bascom Portland Velo
61 Russell Gober
62 Brendan Quinlan
63 Alex Croy The Spokesmen
64 Chris Mcdonald
65 Mike Lurie
66 Darren Pennington
67 Craig Mavis
68 Thomas Schoenborn Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer
69 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling
70 Tom Bird
71 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport
72 David English Filth and Fury
73 David Dorocke
74 Thomas Meier
75 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
76 Eric Hunter Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
77 Juan Quintero
78 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
79 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury
80 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop
81 Daniel Kaufman
82 Chris Barney Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
83 Todd Borkowitz Filth and Fury
84 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
85 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com
86 Michael Mclandress Boneyard Cycling
87 Bryce Bederka Stumptown Cycling Club
88 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
89 Austin Ramsland Super Relax Concept
90 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
91 Jason Olcott
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 78  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Russell Thorstrom
3 Bill Reed
4 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness
6 Jeff Parker Super Relax Concept
7 Joseph Hoerner
8 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
9 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports
10 Jeff Townsend
11 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
12 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles
13 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized
14 Alan Ott
15 Jim Miller bicycleattorney.com
16 Steven Thorne
17 Daniel Melkonian
18 Terry Knight
19 Eric Power
20 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team
21 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness
22 Ralph Tolli
23 Rick Gregory
24 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M
25 Tim Ellerbruch
26 David Miller Team Rose City
27 Michael Smith
28 Vern Krist Showers Pass
29 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
30 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo
31 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
32 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky
33 Jim Hinkley
34 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling
35 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop
36 Robert Ping
37 Gary Smith
38 Vincent Plaza Team S+M
39 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW
40 David Gratke Showers Pass
41 Scott Mccoy
42 Peter Langston
43 Ed Dalton Showers Pass
44 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized
45 Stephen Gomez
46 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
47 Alan Snodgrass Rebound/Tireless Velo
48 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo
49 John Ramey
50 Jeff Quinn
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
2 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Amory Cheney
4 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo
5 Jay Plattner
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Trace
2 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury
3 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles
4 Sarah Max
5 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
6 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte
7 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
9 Jennifer Wardell Mountain View Cycles
10 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness Women's Cycli
11 Peggy Trollan
12 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
13 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
14 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
15 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
16 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing
17 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com
18 Cindy Lewellen
19 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com
20 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
21 Margie Bradway
22 Beth Burns Veloce Racing
23 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
24 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
25 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
26 Susan Sherman Showers Pass
27 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Tesman
2 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato
3 Ellen Miller Willamette University Cycling Team
4 Suzan Falvey
5 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Diana Spring
7 Christine Leone
8 Erica Mckenzie Sorella Forte
9 Angelina Salerno Pine Mountain Sports
10 Sarah Tonna
11 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
12 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
13 Nancy Odle
14 Sara La barge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
15 Lynda Palubeski Team S+M
16 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports
17 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte
18 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte
19 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
20 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling
21 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte
22 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M
23 Julie Kramer Team S+M
24 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept
25 Kate Dunning Pine Mountain Sports
26 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
27 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com
28 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing
29 Heather Price
30 Danielle Machon Team Beer
31 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte
32 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
2 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass
3 Tami Reed
4 Jan Moss Sorella Forte
5 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
6 Mary Skrzynski
7 Anne Linton Sorella Forte
8 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles
9 Lori Smith
10 Maggie Rising Portland Velo
11 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte
12
13 Julia Fudge Poplollies
14 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports
15 Emily Johnston
16 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
17 Lillian Schiavo
18 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra Video
19 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte
21 Heidi Rather
22 Nicotte Quintero
23 Heidi Peyton
24 Andriana Krueger Showers Pass
25 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop
26
27 Adi Miro
28 Mary ellen Fitzgerald
29 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Cody Peterson
3 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
4 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
5 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato
6 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
7 Tom Keller Pistis
8 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team
9 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
10 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
11 Ian Eglitis Trinity Bikes
12 Landon Masterfield
13 Boone Tompkins
14 Jake Rosenfeld
15 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
16 Adam Schwind
17 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling
19 Ryan Barrett
20 Roger Wimberly Pistis
21 Brian Larson
22 Andy Meschke
23 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop
24 Christopher Brown
25 Keith Fawcett Pistis
26 Cody Gervasi Jens Voigt's Army
27 Aaron Ogorzalek Pine Mountain Sports
28 Nathan Gibson
29 John Gulick Green Submarine Records
30 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
31 Nick Groesz
32 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
33 Ken Hahn
34 Brandon Rothauge
35 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records
36 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
37 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair
38 Damon Dimick
39 Kurt Williams
40 Steve Tyrrill
41
42 Matthew Edwards
43 Zach Brandau
44 John Ayres bicycleattorney.com
45 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
46 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
47 Mark Campbell Pine Mountain Sports
48 Cordino Longiotti
49 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized
50 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo
51 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear
52 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear
53 Adrian Richardson Ruckus Test Team
54 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear
55 Greg Johnson
56 Tom Rousculp
57 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team
58 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear
59 Garrett Chow
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video
2 Jason Kasari Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Justin Mckay
4 Josh Armgost Fat Cobra Video
5 Lance Kasari
6 Stan Nowakowski
7 Elkin Parker
8 Emma Rosenberg
9 Unknown rider
10 Rachel Horodner
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
2 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Brigette Brown
4 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers