Log In
GP of Gloucester Day 1 • Oct 3 2010
5.8
7
7
7
4
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/jlscott3/5047079188/in/set-72157622604712959/
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/jlscott3/sets/72157624957827843/
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/jlscott3/sets/72157625082681544/
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/jlscott3/sets/72157624957876785/
  http://www.thresholdcycling.com/index.php/2010/10/gran-prix-of-gloucester-day-1-cat-3-video/
  http://elementoutrigger.blogspot.com
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/nick6kcin/sets/72157625092546808/
  http://www.vimeo.com/15546341
  http://vimeo.com/15526635
  http://picasaweb.google.com/parke.v.rhoads/2010GlouchesterCyclocrossDay1?authkey=Gv1sRgCO6enrO7xba4KA&feat=directlink
  http://www.cyclocrossphoto.com/races.html
  http://picasaweb.google.com/117169447034670743177/GloucesterDayOne#
  http://www.facebook.com/album.php?aid=229305&id=678745207&l=700bac30b2
  http://www.facebook.com/album.php?aid=229302&id=678745207&l=c0076fdec3
  http://www.podiuminsight.com/2010/10/04/photo-gallery-day-1-of-gp-of-gloucester/
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/31309239@N04/sets/72157625082701476/
  http://eos40dpete.dotphoto.com/
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/dmcewan/collections/72157625081847542/
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/here_are_mine/sets/72157624988832369/
  http://www.facebook.com/album.php?aid=232766&id=563840137&l=d4ebcd21ea
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/here_are_mine/sets/72157624996700259/
  http://bit.ly/bbZ2iE
  http://shoppix.zenfolio.com/f556453816
  http://picasaweb.google.com/113250489903670490211
  http://www.flickr.com/photos/danielbudak/sets/72157625069420469/
  http://www.cyclocrossvideos.com/cx/2010_cx_UCI/2010_GP_of_Gloucester_Day_1/2010_GP_of_Gloucester_Day_1.html
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
7
Moisture
7
Accel
7
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle 0:42:03
2 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:42:15
3 Peter Mogg The Hub Race Team 0:42:20
4 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:42:25
5 Rob Hult Gear Works / Spin Arts 0:42:54
6 Curtis Boivin cyclocross racing / ride blue 0:42:59
7 Dan Staffo Handlebars cycling company 0:43:08
8 Derek Hardinge Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:43:09
9 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:43:22
10 James Tosca Corner Cycle 0:43:31
11 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING 0:43:33
12 William Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:43:48
13 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts 0:43:52
14 Matthew Kraus RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 0:43:54
15 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A 0:44:08
16 Keith Gauvin cyclonaut racers 0:44:12
17 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:44:15
18 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:44:17
19 Peter Sullivan Svelte Cycles 0:44:22
20 Cliff Kenyon Expo/Superior Energy 0:44:23
21 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:44:43
22 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 0:44:46
23 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:49
24 Donald Snoop jr jr. 0:44:57
25 Aaron Millett RIVERSIDE 0:44:58
26 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 0:45:15
27 Marc Boudreau DisasterRecovery.com 0:45:19
28 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marbl 0:45:27
29 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo 0:45:28
30 Adam Whitney Seven/NoTubes/FitWerx 0:45:37
31 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 0:45:38
32 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:46:09
33 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 0:46:12
34 John Meerse OA/Cyclemania 0:46:15
35 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 0:46:17
36 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 0:46:20
37 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:23
38 Eric Goodson EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:46:24
39 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 0:46:26
40 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 0:46:27
41 Gary David Minuteman Road Club 0:46:28
42 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:46:30
43 Martin Valiquette Courtage Immobilier BR 0:46:33
44 Greg Burbidge CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 0:46:34
45 Victor Taormina seaside cycle 0:46:48
46 Jesse Perreault Magnus 0:46:48
47 Stephane Marcotte ZM Cycle and Fitness 0:47:01
48 Byron Holt Levatino/Pace LLP 0:47:06
49 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop 0:47:10
50 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:47:47
51 Charles Chichester Easy Riders 0:47:58
52 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:00
53 Greg Montello Team Ora p/b IF 0:48:15
54 Roger Goulart Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:48:16
55 Jeff Murray IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleane 0:48:23
56 Matt Spence Onion River Racing 0:48:38
57 Michael Christy Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:49:22
58 Zach Magoon BIKEMAN.com 0:49:30
59 Zachary Wills IBC racing 0:49:37
60 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC 0:49:46
61 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:49:51
62 Gerald Harris Unattached 0:49:54
63 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue 0:50:14
64 James White 0:51:26
65 David Stacey BOBCYCLING/SMART/SKOFIELD BUILDERS 0:51:28
66 Dario Perez Miami Velo Racing 0:51:37
67 Michael Maximenko Silver Bull/Central Wheel/Thule 0:51:49
68 Sean Langford CCB/Wheelworks 0:51:58
69 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 0:52:33
70 Jay Ladieu team psycho 1 lap
Starters:76   Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 29   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Campbell seaside cycle/antero resources 0:43:09
2 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:43:29
3 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:44:36
4 Kristopher Dobie 0:44:37
5 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsare 0:44:45
6 Glen Gollrad Colavita Racing Inc. 0:44:58
7 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery 0:45:00
8 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:45:04
9 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles 0:45:12
10 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 0:45:36
11 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Club 0:45:43
12 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 0:45:47
13 Cj Congrove GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo 0:45:56
14 Greg Hillson 0:45:57
15 Jacob Harris Norm's Ski & Bike 0:45:57
16 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:46:03
17 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:04
18 Jeff Moote The Hub Race Team 0:46:22
19 Chris Worden Grove Street Velo/ Grove Street Bic 0:46:25
20 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:46:27
21 Edward Uhring Sinister Bikes 0:46:27
22 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:46:38
23 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:40
24 Sean Kennedy Competitive Edge Racing 0:46:42
25 Joshua Wright Geekhouse 0:46:43
26 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:46:44
27 David Mai Cycle-Smart 0:46:45
28 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bike/Igleheart Frames 0:46:45
29 Ryan White crossresults.com 0:46:46
30 Jacob Colvin IRS Medic 0:46:47
31 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:47
32 Eric Silva Quad Cycles 0:46:50
33 Carey Murphy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:46:50
34 Brad Stratton Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:46:51
35 Leo Patnode 0:47:01
36 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:47:12
37 David Devine Grove Street Velo/ Grove Street Bic 0:47:21
38 Jeffery Ziegler Wheelworks Racing 0:47:22
39 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars 0:47:22
40 Jason White Table Rock Tours and Bikes 0:47:24
41 Sam Dodge Stage 1 0:47:25
42 James Leone NYCROSS.COM / CBRC 0:47:27
43 Donny Green Geekhouse 0:47:30
44 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 0:47:33
45 Richard Bardwell CLR CLRRACING.COM 0:47:35
46 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 0:47:36
47 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 0:47:36
48 Ronnie Steers Hup United 0:47:40
49 Ian Schon Boston University 0:47:40
50 Evan Murphy NYC Velo 0:47:43
51 Gregg Griffo Team ROG 0:47:46
52 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:48:00
53 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dent 0:48:04
54 Jeff Bramhall Pedro's 0:48:05
55 Steven Hopengarten Wheelworks Cyclocross 0:48:10
56 Christopher Bailey Svelte Cycles 0:48:20
57 Brian Martina Towners/ROG 0:48:22
58 Peter Abdinoor Team Psycho 0:48:22
59 Harrison Seiler B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:48:23
60 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:25
61 Joseph Tramontano Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games 0:48:28
62 Garett Burke 0:48:35
63 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 0:48:48
64 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo 0:48:54
65 David Carmona Battenkill United 0:48:56
66 Bob Biese Team Vortex 0:49:00
67 Scott Frison Devils' Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap 0:49:02
68 Jeremy Jo Green Line Velo 0:49:07
69 Peter Miller 0:49:09
70 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:49:14
71 Ethan Parsons Joe's Garage 0:49:19
72 David Chiu Maietta Factory Racing 0:49:27
73 David Anderson 0:49:34
74 Unknown rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:49:44
75 Corey Masson MetLife p/b groSolar 0:49:51
76 Robert Hale HUP United 0:49:51
77 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:49:59
78 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:50:10
79 Jeff Chen Miya Shoji 0:50:19
80 Rich Siemer Route 1 Velo / Arrow Cycling 0:50:28
81 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 0:50:28
82 Patrick Snoop Verge Sport Test Pilot 0:50:41
83 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage 0:50:42
84 Kenny Ambach Zanconato Racing 0:50:46
85 Daniel Kumatz Geekhouse Bikes 0:51:04
86 Scott Demel Brooklyn Velo Force 0:51:13
87 Eben Weiss GS Gotham 0:51:14
88 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:51:19
89 Andrew Muro Geekhouse Bikes 0:51:24
90 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 0:51:24
91 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:51:33
92 Daniel Mcmahon CRCA/Foundation 1 lap
93 Mark Bernard Hup United 1 lap
94 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 1 lap
95 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 1 lap
96 Taylor Valentine Bacon Lap Racing/Devils Gear Bike S 1 lap
97 Mark Robson Cycle Smart 1 lap
98 Robert Morgan Geekhouse Bikes 1 lap
99 Eric Schillinger NYCross.com 1 lap
100 Christopher Plummer NorEast Cycling/nuun/American Class 1 lap
101 Ryan Mckinnie Two Wheel Tango 1 lap
102 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing 1 lap
103 Randall Mauldin Mock Orange Bikes 1 lap
104 Tristan Ostronic U.S. Army/Central Wheel- GHCC 1 lap
105 Richard Person Seven Cycles 1 lap
106 Mike Golay Hup United 1 lap
Starters:114   Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 80   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:30:32
2 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists 0:30:46
3 Emma White NYCross.com 0:30:51
4 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:30:54
5 Nancy Labbe-giguere 0:31:06
6 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:31:21
7 Olivia Harkness FRANK Bikes 0:31:29
8 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 0:31:34
9 Karen Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery 0:31:35
10 Jennifer O'donnell Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:31:36
11 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCROSS.COM / CBRC 0:31:38
12 Christine Fort crossresults.com 0:31:47
13 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:31:49
14 Samantha Dery NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 0:31:58
15 Lauren Kling B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:32:01
16 Diane Conway Cycle-Smart 0:32:06
17 Megan Bilodeau Hup United 0:32:19
18 Michele Smith HUP United 0:32:32
19 Kathleen Lysakowski bikebarnracing.com 0:32:36
20 Carmen Labbe Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Rena 0:32:43
21 Kaitlyn Lawrence TEAM VORTEX 0:32:44
22 Kristi Carver NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:32:47
23 Ann-marie Morin Atrium CC2R 0:32:49
24 Jessica Duppler 0:32:54
25 Rachel Brown International Bicycle Centers 0:32:56
26 Teri Carilli NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:33:08
27 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 0:33:11
28 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:33:22
29 Dana Prey crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 0:33:28
30 Kimberly Zubris Team RaceMenu/mix1 0:33:28
31 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:33:40
32 Rebecca Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:33:53
33 Joanne Breau Moishes/Power Watts 0:33:57
34 Deirdre Smith 0:33:58
35 Stacey Moseley NBX 0:34:02
36 Kristen Lukach NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:34:07
37 Karen Nash CCB Racing 0:34:11
38 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 0:34:15
39 Katherine Papillon-rodrigue Williams Cycling 0:34:18
40 Jen Audia 0:34:21
41 Joy Stark HUP United 0:34:34
42 Inette Rex CVC/Subaru of New England 0:34:46
43 Jennifer Urquhart HUP United 0:34:48
44 Leah Pappas-barnes Independent Fabrication 0:34:57
45 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 0:34:58
46 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/CycleMania 0:35:02
47 Lauren Tracy Colby College 0:35:10
48 Kim Cardenas Virginia Asset Group / Tradewinds R 0:35:33
49 Julianne Tauscher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:35:35
50 Melissa Lafleur 0:35:54
51 Leah Breen Seaside Cycles 0:36:00
52 Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:36:34
53 Lisa Trainor 0:36:51
54 Kerry Combs Zanconato Racing 0:36:53
55 Starr Walker TIB / HUP / Wheelworks 0:36:57
56 Rebecca Wolski Ladiesfirst Racing 0:36:57
57 Devon Fitzgerald LadiesFirst Racing 0:36:57
58 Martha Fanning 0:37:01
59 Peta Takai Kissena 0:37:07
60 Emily Reynolds 0:37:14
61 Jennifer Goff Minuteman Road Club 0:37:20
62 Raeanne Napoleon Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:37:30
63 Michelle Packer union velo 0:37:31
64 Anna Milton Ladies First 0:37:31
65 Linda Ramsdell No-C.A.R.S. 0:37:44
66 Sheila O'mahony 0:37:47
67 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:37:49
68 Christine Goreth 0:38:04
69 Josee Lamirande The Cyclery 0:38:15
70 Alyssa Koomas 0:38:25
71 Elaine Debitetto Team Psycho 0:38:31
72 Marylou Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:38:37
73 Tessa Riley 0:38:45
74 Josie Morway Team Makeout Party 0:38:52
75 Lodrina Cherne Geekhouse 0:38:58
76 Kate Weiler 0:39:03
77 Donna Furse unattached 0:39:19
78 Jean Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:39:23
79 Pat Rosier BCA 0:39:28
80 Stephanie Busloff Kissena 0:39:31
81 Cait Dooley Geekhouse 0:39:34
82 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:39:51
83 Jennifer Daniels NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:39:52
84 Beverly Dron Landry's 0:39:58
85 Maura O'Connor Yanulis 0:40:25
86 Leigh Boyle Noreast Cycling 0:40:37
87 Tamara Bonn 0:40:39
88 Susan Arapoff NEBC/Devonshire Dental 0:40:54
89 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire 0:41:13
90 Carolyn Eng 0:41:16
91 Aimee Vasse 0:41:44
92 Leslie Steiger CyclingReporter.com 0:42:57
93 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:47
94 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:54
95 Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 1 lap
96 Jennifer Malinchak Team ROG 1 lap
97 Ilana Zatkowsky ROG 1 lap
Starters:99   Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Buchheit QuadCycles 0:38:31
2 Tom Fritschka 0:38:46
3 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:39:04
4 Dan Baker dope Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:39:09
5 John Smith Minuteman Road Club 0:39:25
6 Christopher Owen 0:39:26
7 Matt Williams circle69 Racing 0:39:42
8 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing 0:39:50
9 Richard Tobin grace bicycles velo club 0:40:01
10 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 0:40:04
11 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 0:40:10
12 John Plump Minuteman Road Club 0:40:16
13 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:40:37
14 Evan Patten NorEast Cycling/Slouch Inc. 0:40:45
15 Bob Threeton NorEast Cycling 0:40:47
16 Walter Conley CCB Racing 0:40:52
17 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:40:54
18 Steven Tregay Boston Road Club 0:40:59
19 Michael Weston 545 Velo 0:41:04
20 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 0:41:15
21 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:41:16
22 Keith Limberg NorEast Cycling 0:41:19
23 Ron Hines QuadCycles 0:41:37
24 Daniel Marcy GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:41:54
25 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 0:41:58
26 Eli Levine Hup United 0:42:12
27 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:42:18
28 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 0:42:20
29 Robert Magadini 0:42:27
30 Mark Vanliere minuteman road club / landrys/ epic 0:42:32
31 Eric Jarvi MaxPowerCycling.com 0:42:35
32 Stuart Boyd ECV 0:42:38
33 Steven Fessenden seaside cycle 0:42:38
34 Paul Nixon Mass Bay Road Club 0:42:55
35 David Powell Cyclonauts Racers 0:42:58
36 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:42:58
37 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:00
38 Scott Bartley Mass Bay Road Club 0:43:03
39 Sean Williams 545 Velo 0:43:03
40 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:43:04
41 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:43:12
42 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:18
43 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 0:43:23
44 Timothy Metzger NorEast Cycling 0:43:28
45 John Fice Boston Road Club 0:43:35
46 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:43:46
47 Keith Hartstein Landry's Bicycles 0:43:46
48 Phil Karavidas westwood velo 0:43:47
49 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:48
50 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:43:58
51 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing 0:43:58
52 Bill Maidment 0:44:13
53 John Torrey cyclonauts racers 0:44:15
54 David Alden-st. pierre Racer-X / T6 0:44:18
55 Carey Jackson yonce 0:44:19
56 Jim Dowd independent 0:44:20
57 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com 0:44:21
58 Jon Mcneill Weston Posse / Mad River Riders 0:44:21
59 Gregory Prodanas essex county velo 0:44:25
60 Raymond Cloutier Geekhouse Bikes 0:44:27
61 Steve Bryant Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:44:29
62 Robin Vandekreeke AEG Mack Cycle 0:44:33
63 Keith Loiselle NHCC/TEAM NH 0:44:35
64 Matt Chambers Mock Orange Racing 0:44:35
65 John Sales 545 Velo 0:44:37
66 William Harrington iii ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:44:39
67 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team 0:44:48
68 Andrew Cutler 0:44:58
69 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling 0:44:59
70 Jose Martinez 545 Velo 0:45:14
71 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:45:15
72 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:45:27
73 Marc D'amour Cycle Smart 0:45:34
74 Ralph Miccio N/A 0:45:56
75 Paul Lussier Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:03
76 William Dron 0:46:11
77 Steven Curran MassBay RoadClub 0:46:16
78 Erin Bennett Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles 0:46:18
79 Rob Bousquet Racer-X 0:46:19
80 Greg Sheets NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:33
81 Todd Crumb Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:46:41
82 Robert Hendry Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:46
83 David Parmelee Team SD 0:46:53
84 Shawn Tufts 0:47:28
85 Juan Mendoza Northeast Bicycle Club 0:47:29
86 Dan Allred 0:47:32
87 David Green NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:42
88 Ed Medina Chum Mouse Racing 0:47:49
89 Kurt Hoff Bicycle Tech 0:48:55
90 Steven Saranga 0:50:12
91 Benjamin Reid NA 0:50:29
92 Anthony Fedirko Northeast Bicycle Club 1 lap
93 Tim O'connor 1 lap
94 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1 lap
95 Peter Worden 1 lap
Starters:103   Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:38:35
2 Andy Gould 0:38:37
3 Nathan Turillo Refunds Now 0:38:38
4 Chris Field Essex County Velo 0:38:48
5 Kurt Belhumeur 0:39:10
6 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:39:10
7 Ben Gurley Wheelworks/Budd Bike Works 0:39:10
8 Deke Andrew Portland Velo Club / Cyclemania 0:39:22
9 Kevin Rooney FinKraft Cycling Team 0:39:33
10 Shaw Hasyj The Hub Race Team 0:39:37
11 Andy Legan bikebarnracing.com 0:39:47
12 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:39:47
13 Michael Apfelbaum 0:40:00
14 Lee Salway 0:40:25
15 Jeffrey Cronin Competitive Edge Racing 0:40:46
16 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:41:01
17 Nicholas Czerula NHCC/Team NH 0:41:02
18 Timothy Stenovec New York University 0:41:03
19 Scott Prosser 0:41:04
20 Jon Nable Cycle-Smart 0:41:05
21 Aidan Macdonald 0:41:19
22 Benjamin Sawyer beverly cycles 0:41:29
23 Uri Halevi IBC 0:41:33
24 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:41:35
25 Brian Crosby Green Line Velo 0:41:36
26 Michael Dore 0:41:50
27 Curtis Singmaster Refunds Now 0:41:52
28 Frank Petty Union Velo 0:41:54
29 Michael Weiler Minuteman Road Club 0:41:56
30 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:41:58
31 Christopher Moeckel 0:42:00
32 Yohsuke Takakura RR Cycling 0:42:17
33 Thom Flanagan Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co. 0:42:20
34 Nathaniel Brewster Bethel Cycle 0:42:23
35 Ryan Burnham Noreast Cycling 0:42:25
36 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Brew 0:42:29
37 Rich Rogers NorEast Cycling 0:42:46
38 Tristan Schneiter Geekhouse Bikes 0:42:49
39 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 0:42:53
40 Nathaniel Herz CrossResults.com 0:42:56
41 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 0:42:57
42 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:43:02
43 Andrew Strobert Threshold Cycling 0:43:08
44 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 0:43:08
45 Jason Devarennes NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:11
46 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:43:11
47 Matthew Pierson Minuteman Road Club 0:43:16
48 Abel Tomkinson Minuteman Road Club 0:43:19
49 Christopher Keubor 0:43:20
50 Nathan Orie Comp Edge 0:43:34
51 Jonathan Barry 0:43:36
52 Jay Fiske 0:43:38
53 Erik Miller Zanconato Cycles 0:43:38
54 Joe Wignall Seven Cycles 0:43:39
55 Thomas Lesch seaside cycle 0:44:03
56 Scott Decoteau Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 0:44:15
57 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:44:17
58 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 0:44:24
59 John Romain Bethel Cycle 0:44:25
60 Parke Rhoads CyclocrossRacing.com 0:44:29
61 Judson Heugel C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:44:40
62 Michael Bryand Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:44:40
63 Christopher Gajeski 0:44:41
64 John O'fallon CRCA Rapha 0:45:02
65 Andrew Ingram 0:45:06
66 Philip Stango 0:45:13
67 Kevin Murphy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:45:14
68 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:45:47
69 Andrew Lysaght MIT 0:45:48
70 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 0:46:04
71 Alexander Parachini Maietta Factory Racing 0:46:08
72 Stanford Smith Team City Sports 0:46:10
73 Christopher Cohen Brown University Cycling 0:46:11
74 Thomas Estrada Geekhouse Bikes 0:46:20
75 Joseph Aubin Geekhouse Bikes 0:46:23
76 Kirby Haizlip Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:46:42
77 Eric Stratton Geekhouse Bikes 0:46:46
78 Joe Orsino MWV- Red Jersey 0:46:49
79 Owen Wood Team ROG 0:46:51
80 Mathew Sweda Boston Road Club 0:46:56
81 Joseph Ingram 0:46:57
82 Ken Avery 0:47:12
83 Rob Laprel CyclocrossRacing.com 0:47:15
84 Alexander Twombly Bikes Not Bombs 0:47:29
85 Dan Durusky 0:47:43
86 Vance Perry E M V C 0:47:48
87 Scott Feather Team Vortex 0:48:20
88 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 0:48:21
89 Matthew Li 0:48:23
90 Ryan Malinchak Team ROG 0:48:26
91 Scott Shedeck 0:48:28
92 Andrew Nook Racer-X 0:49:19
93 Patrick Kelly 0:49:57
94 Scott Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:50:12
95 Sean Tobyne 0:50:27
96 Dylan Hardy 0:50:31
97 Joel Orkin-Ramey Minuteman Road Club 0:50:42
98 Alexander Eysymontt Mudfoot 0:52:02
99 Jon Nelson Make Out Party 1 lap
100 Rami El rayess NorEast / Slouch 1 lap
101 Jason Matulewicz velo de mer 1 lap
102 Robert Rulli 1 lap
103 Gregory Gibbons CORNER CYCLE 1 lap
Starters:114   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 45   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:34:19
2 Victoria Gates BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:34:21
3 Kevin Goguen TEAM CF 0:38:24
4 Harrison White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:41:12
5 Kevin Stacey NEBC/CYCLELOFT/DELTADENTAL
6 Madeline Zygmont comprehensive racing/salem cycle
7 Michael Goretti
8 Ryder Molongoski Joe's Garage
9 Corey Dron Landry's
10 Zoe Brodsky MBRC/ Bicycle Link
11 Jaalen Pottle JRA Cycles
12 Raffaele Bauer Minuteman road Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel Factory Team 0:42:51
2 Yohan Patry Ride With Rendall 0:43:46
3 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:43:52
4 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cy 0:44:47
5 Curtis White CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Tea 0:45:18
6 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:45:19
7 Gunnar Bergey C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:46:02
8 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 0:46:03
9 Ryan Packard QuadCycles 0:46:03
10 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:46:42
11 oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:46:46
12 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner 0:47:21
13 Karl Hoppner EMD Serono Specialized 0:47:36
14 Thomas Mahan 0:47:41
15 Aaron House Unattached 0:47:54
16 Kyle Miller Secret Henrys Team 0:47:58
17 Julian Meier Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolutio 0:49:33
18 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:50:03
19 Jonathan Anderson ECV 0:50:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:44:13
2 Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling/ Cape Atlantic Racin 0:44:15
3 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe's Garage 0:44:16
4 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:44:34
5 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 0:45:23
6 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:45:24
7 Mitchell Medeiros scottee's westport bicycle 0:45:49
8 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:45:55
9 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:46:01
10 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo 0:46:13
11 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:46:28
12 Paul Richard CCB/Wheelworks 0:46:32
13 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy 0:46:33
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:46:33
15 James Williams Bikeman.com 0:46:35
16 Steve Arsenault Team Andy 0:46:36
17 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing 0:46:37
18 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:46:45
19 Kevin Callahan Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:46:48
20 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 0:46:54
21 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 0:47:05
22 Alec Petro Team Psycho 0:47:09
23 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:47:51
24 Jacques Bilodeau 0:47:58
25 Richard Brown 0:48:03
26 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 0:48:17
27 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 0:48:19
28 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:48:22
29 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 0:48:23
30 Charles Bourdages Noreast Cycling Clydesdale Divisio 0:48:25
31 Chip Baker HUP United 0:48:29
32 Jeffrey Corish CCB Racing 0:48:29
33 Keith Button CCB racing 0:48:33
34 Christopher Burke Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike 0:48:34
35 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop 0:48:39
36 Michael Bradford Blue Steel Cyclery 0:48:52
37 John Adamik Essex County Velo 0:48:59
38 Art Davis OA/CycleMania 0:49:05
39 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:49:32
40 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:49:35
41 George Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery 0:49:46
42 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 0:49:52
43 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys Team 0:49:57
44 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:50:01
45 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo 0:50:25
46 Dan Stasz Joe's Garage 0:50:32
47 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:50:36
48 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:50:38
49 Thomas Goodman Team CF 0:50:40
50 George Benington OA/Cyclemania 0:51:00
51 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:51:15
52 Mike Jinks ECV 0:51:15
53 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 0:51:15
54 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:51:16
55 Jonathan Johnson BIKE WORKS /HALLAMORE 0:51:18
56 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:51:19
57 Gregory Zysk Svelte Cycles 0:51:31
58 Rich Foley BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:51:41
59 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com 0:51:42
60 Joe Rapuano SEASIDE CYCLE/ECV 0:52:12
61 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:52:30
62 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:40
63 David Miller Smaltibikes /Cape Cod Cyclist 0:52:51
64 Fafar Bayat Strictly Bicycles 0:53:01
65 Al Curtis Bethel Cycle 0:53:02
66 Richard Hislop Quad Cycles 0:53:41
67 Jesus Vazquez www.Bikebarnracing.com 0:54:19
68 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team 0:55:01
69 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 0:55:11
70 David Anderson ECV 1 lap
71 Don Marsh Blues City VC 1 lap
72 John Martin Fitwerx 1 lap
73 Ian Brodie 1 lap
74 James Scally C4 1 lap
75 Roger Parker Blue Steel Cyclery 1 lap
Starters:78   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Groesbeck CCB 0:47:58
2 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:48:29
3 David King CCB/Wheelworks 0:49:16
4 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:49:20
5 Edward Hamel Joe's Garage 0:49:47
6 Barry Doubleday CycleLodge 0:49:51
7 Gary Passler Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Tra 0:50:06
8 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:50:33
9 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 0:51:03
10 Claude Breau Moishes/Power Watts 0:51:16
11 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 0:51:27
12 Steven Abbott blue steel cyclery 0:51:54
13 Tim Leonard NYCROSS/CBRC 0:52:12
14 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:52:30
15 Dusty Adams SmaltiBikes.com 0:52:30
16 Jerry White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
17 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com / CBRC
18 Garabed Minasian FORT FACTORY TEAM
19 Richard Simone SmaltiBikes.com
20 Jeff Tripp Revolution Cyclery
21 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
22 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club
23 Colin Kernan Missing Link Bicycle Club
24 Ron Menner Blue Silver Cyclery
25 Bruce Kapsten Pinnacle Bike Works / CyclocrossWor
26 David Holmander BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
27 Bill Hart berkshire cycling association 1 lap
28 Michael Maguire pinnacle bike works 1 lap
29 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team 1 lap
30 Barry Shopnick 1 lap
31 Russell Brooks Blue Steel Cyclery 1 lap
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:45:01
2 Meredith Miller California Giant/Specialized 0:45:03
3 Natasha Elliott Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy 0:45:21
4 Wendy Simms 0:45:39
5 Amy Dombroski Luna Pro Team 0:45:45
6 Kaitlin Antonneau Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com 0:45:46
7 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 0:46:02
8 Sally Annis crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 0:46:16
9 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 0:46:21
10 Sara Bresnick crossresults.com/Pedalpowercoaching 0:46:22
11 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:46:26
12 Linnea Koons Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:46:28
13 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 0:46:33
14 Rebecca Blatt silver bull/central wheel 0:46:47
15 Arley Kemmerer C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:46:55
16 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 0:46:58
17 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 0:47:02
18 Kristin Gavin Team CF 0:47:44
19 Lara Kroepsch Hudz Subaru 0:47:47
20 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 0:48:01
21 Melissa Ross Team MMWR/Landry's Bicycles 0:48:09
22 Cassandra Maximenko silverbull centralwheel 0:48:22
23 Marilyn Ruseckas Seven Cycles/NoTubes/FitWerx 0:48:25
24 Sheila Vibert New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:48:28
25 Rebecca Wellons Pedro's 0:48:31
26 Lenore Pipes The Wistar Institute 0:48:59
27 Allison Snooks LadiesFirst Racing 0:49:07
28 Sarah Krzysiak NYCROSS.com / CBRC 0:49:47
29 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 0:50:24
30 Guilia Righi Silver Bull 0:51:00
31 Laura Ralston MIT 0:51:42
32 Jessica Hayes-conroy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com 0:51:57
33 Marian Jamison smith Seaside Cycle 0:52:20
34 Jocelyn Mauldin Mock Orange Bikes 0:52:24
35 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:52:31
36 Janis Sandlin Tough Girl / SCOTT 0:52:58
37 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:53:46
38 Kerry Barnholt Scott Ritchey 1 lap
DNF Kari Studley Redline DNF
DNF Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon DNF
DNF Evie Boswell-vilt Performance Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Pauline Frascone Bicycle Concepts DNF
DNF Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com 1:01:58
2 Tim Johnson Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com 1:02:12
3 Ryan Trebon Kona 1:03:00
4 Tristan Schouten cyclocrossracing.com/Blue/Rolf Prim 1:03:18
5 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale/cyclocrossworld.com 1:03:41
6 Davide Frattini HUDZ-Subaru 1:04:09
7 Valentin Scherz Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolutio 1:04:40
8 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 1:04:48
9 Derrick St john Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy 1:05:05
10 Jesse Anthony California Giant-Specialized 1:05:23
11 Luca Damiani Kenda p/b Geargrinder 1:05:55
12 Dylan Mcnicholas PEDROS 1:06:04
13 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 1:06:19
14 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitt 1:06:21
15 Philip Wong Antero Resources - Seaside Cycle 1:06:22
16 Evan Mcneely EMD Serono / Specialized 1:06:39
17 Dave Hackworthy Clement CX 1:06:46
18 Matthew O'keefe CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:07:17
19 Simon Lambert lemay SpiderTech powered by Planet Energy 1:07:36
20 Pascal Bussières Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus Elem 1:07:40
21 Anthony Grand Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolutio 1:07:48
22 Christian Favata Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes 1:08:03
23 Daniel Chabanov NYCROSS.com / CBRC 1:08:10
24 Manny Goguen BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 1:08:10
25 Adam Snyder Team Jamis 1:08:32
26 Brian Wilichoski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:08:46
27 Erik Box Cycles Devinci 1:09:04
28 Luke Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 1:09:11
29 Shawn Milne Antero Resources - Seaside Cycle 1:09:25
30 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart 1:09:39
31 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman LLP 1:09:43
32 Zachary Hughes 1:09:46
33 Aroussen Laflamme Xprezo - Borsao 1:09:48
34 Graham Garber Silver Bull 1:09:49
35 Jesse Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 1:10:00
36 Kevin Wolfson Independent Fabrication 1:10:10
37 Greg Whitney B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:10:26
38 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL p/b Mad 1:10:34
39 Joshua Lehmann Pedro's Race Team 1:12:56
40 John Hanson Silver Bull/Central Wheel 1 lap
41 Colin Reuter crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 1 lap
42 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo - Borsao 1 lap
43 James Harmon 503 Cycleworx/LHCC 1 lap
44 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 1 lap
45 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 1 lap
46 John Burns Bikeman.com 1 lap
47 Colin H. Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 1 lap
48 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 1 lap
49 Michael Hemme Courage 1 lap
50 Nicholas Weighall California Giant/Specialized 1 lap
51 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 1 lap
52 Corey Knowles Team ROG 1 lap
53 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 1 lap
54 David Wilcox PEDROS 0:00:00
55 Collin Huston Moots 0:00:00
56 Tom Gosselin FRANK Bikes p/b Kennebunkport Bicyc 0:00:00
57 Ryan O'hara 0:00:00
58 Jonathan Awerbuch SweetOpenRoads.com 0:00:00
59 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A 0:00:00
60 Conor O'Brien EMD Serono Specialized 0:00:00
61 Cort Cramer Svelte Cycles 0:00:00
62 Myles Romanow Kissena 3 laps
63 Rodrigo Moraes Edgartown Bicycles 3 laps
64 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing/Wheelworks 3 laps
65 Antoine Duchesne Cycle Regis 3 laps
66 Daniel Zotter Team ROG 4 laps
67 Pete Macleod Blue Hills Cycling Club 4 laps
68 Michael Wissell B2C2 4 laps
69 Ryan Kelly crossresults.com 4 laps
70 David Sommerville Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team P 4 laps
DNF Justin Spinelli RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX DNF
DNF Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain DNF
DNF Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal DNF
DNF Marc-andre Daigle Garneau/ClubChaussures/OgilyRenaud DNF
DNF Nicholas Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro DNF
DNF Kevin Sweeney crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles DNF
DNF William Goodfellow dope Ride with Rendall DNF
DNF Matteo Dal-cin Euro-sports.ca DNF
DNF Nicholas Dale Raleigh All Stars p/b Southeastern DNF
DNF Isaac Howe Team Mountain Khakis DNF
DNF Pierre-etien Nboivin Team Spirit pb Cannondale DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 28