Log In

Team Overview: Cham City Cycling
(redirected from: C3-CHARM CITY CYCLING)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 34
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 36
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 36

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Peter Kennedy Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 10
Craig Etheridge Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Jay Lazar Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Luke Osborn Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 18
Jason Glitz Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 18
Julia Slejko Women Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 6

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 20
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 20
Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 20
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 26
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 26
Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 23 / 26
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 31
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 7 / 12
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4 17 / 62
Michael Boss Men Cat 4 39 / 62

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 1
Craig Etheridge Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
Seth Darlington Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 18
Jay Lazar Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Joe Lillibridge Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
John Hostetter iii Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 8
Michael Hoffman Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
Julia Slejko Women Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Luke Osborn Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 11

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 4
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 14
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 19
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 19
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 9
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 9
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 9
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 32
Peter Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 19
Julia Slejko Women Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ 10 / 13

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 13
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 13
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 18
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 4 / 10

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 4
Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 4
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 3
Landon Vom steeg Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 21
Seth Darlington Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 14
Julia Slejko Women Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 10

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 23
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 23
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 39
Michael Hoffman Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 39
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 21
Joel Steen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 21
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 21
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 29
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 29
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 9
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 47

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Michael Hoffman Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 23
Julia Slejko Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Michael Hoffman Men Single Speed 10 / 25

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 3
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 11
Peter Kennedy Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 19
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 19

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 17
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 17
Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 17
Tommy Bullough Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 24
Michael Hoffman Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 24
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 20
Joel Steen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 20
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 20
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 16 / 20
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 26
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 26
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Seth Darlington Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 65

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Jason Glitz Men Masters 45+ 23 / 34
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ 10 / 13

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Matthew Hennessy Men Cat 3/4 53 / 84

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 13
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 14
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 14

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 7 / 7
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 12
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 45
Bruce Lindsay Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 45
Peter Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 27
Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 20
Rashad Mahoney Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 20
Julia Slejko Women Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 19

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Matthew Hennessy Masters 40+ (Men) 38 / 38

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 20 / 32
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 28
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 28
Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 24 / 28
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 33
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4 37 / 71
Ryan Knight Men Cat2/3 Senior 3 / 55
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 72
Seth Darlington Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 72

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Mcgowan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 34 / 37
Ryan Knight Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 56
Tommy Bullough Men Open Singlespeed 30 / 56
Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 27 / 29
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 29 / 38
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 10 / 12
Michael Hoffman Men Cat2/3 Senior 49 / 54

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Peter Kennedy Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 13

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 17
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 17
Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 11 / 14
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 23
Joel Steen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 23
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 23
Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 23
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 25
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 9
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4 60 / 61
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 8 / 30

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 3
Matthew Tilley Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 28

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Andrew Mcgowan Men Singlespeed 18 / 37
Ezra Kahn Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 57
Ryan Knight Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 57
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Open Pro 35 / 55
Luke Osborn Men Open Cat4 30 / 65
Matthew Tilley Men Open Cat4 32 / 65
Landon Vom steeg Men Open Cat4 59 / 65
Joel Steen Men Masters 40+ 21 / 40
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 40+ 33 / 40
Michael Webber Men Masters 40+ 36 / 40
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 40+ 40 / 40
Julia Slejko Women Open Cat3/4 20 / 35

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Andrew Mcgowan Men Open Singlespee 14 / 39
Ryan Knight Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 60
Ezra Kahn Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 60
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Open Pro 32 / 54
Luke Osborn Men Open Cat4 33 / 75
Michael Boss Men Open Cat4 62 / 75
Ross Lafontaine Men Open Cat4 74 / 75
Jason Glitz Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 77
Joel Steen Men Masters 40+ 18 / 50
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 40+ 27 / 50
Michael Webber Men Masters 40+ 37 / 50
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 40+ 38 / 50
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 40+ 40 / 50
Julia Slejko Women Open Cat3/4 16 / 33

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 21
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 21
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 21
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 35
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 35
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 25 / 35
Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 32 / 35
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 28
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4 35 / 73
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4 56 / 73
Rashad Mahoney Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 90

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Joel Steen Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 6 / 29
Ross Lafontaine Men Open Cat4 46 / 52

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Joel Steen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 14
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 14
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 11
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 11
Matthew Tilley Men Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 61
Sean Keeley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 28 / 49
Peter Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 23
Julia Slejko Women Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Ezra Kahn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Ezra Kahn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ 20 / 22

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 10 2017)

Julia Slejko Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Melissa Ekey Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 2
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 16
Joel Steen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 16
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 12
Melissa Ekey Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 10

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Julia Slejko Women Masters 40+ 6 / 7
Andrew Mcgowan Single Speed 10 / 22
Michael Hoffman Single Speed 21 / 22
Trey Perkins Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 105
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ 24 / 26

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Craig Etheridge Open Singlespeed 1 / 37
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 18
Luke Osborn Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 72
Nathan Sedgewick Men Cat4/5 Novice 23 / 72
Joel Steen Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 2 / 44
Dean Jagusch Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 10 / 44
Melissa Ekey Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 35+ 3 / 5

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Luke Osborn Cat 3/4 Men (B Men) 20 / 24

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 13
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 4 / 21
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 18 / 21
Jessie Oppenheimer Women Cat3/4 B 7 / 29
Julia Slejko Women Cat3/4 B 16 / 29
Luke Osborn Men Cat3/4 B 30 / 59
Dean Jagusch Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 15 / 110
Matthew Tilley Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 56 / 110
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 62 / 110

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Pro Cat 1-2 10 / 49

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Melissa Ekey Women Single Speed 12 / 3
Tommy Bullough Men Single Speed 5 / 11
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 3
Landon Vom steeg Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47
Luke Osborn Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Julia Slejko Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Jay Lazar Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 3

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Pro Cat 1-2 14 / 48

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Tommy Bullough Open Singlespeed 16 / 27
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 10 / 17
John Hostetter iii Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 16 / 17
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 8
Joel Steen Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 1 / 24
Peter Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 2 / 24
Dean Jagusch Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 5 / 24
Melissa Ekey Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 45+ 4 / 7
Landon Vom steeg Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ 14 / 14

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 9
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 9
Julia Slejko Women Cat3/4 B 7 / 20

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 8
Luke Osborn Men Cat4/5 Novice 12 / 45
Joel Steen Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 2 / 24
Melissa Ekey Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 45+ 1 / 5

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

John Hostetter iii Men Master A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Dean Jagusch Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 90
Michael Boss Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 90
Matthew Tilley Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 90
Ari Cherniak Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 63
Peter Kennedy Men B Cat3/4 9 / 38
Joel Steen Men B Cat3/4 17 / 38
Luke Osborn Men B Cat3/4 28 / 38
Craig Etheridge Men Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 14
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 8 / 15
Julia Slejko Women B Cat3/4 13 / 29

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Pro/1/2 13 / 69

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Luke Osborn Men Novice Cat4/5 7 / 37
Joel Steen Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 16
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 1 / 4

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Pro/1/2 17 / 81

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Dean Jagusch Men B Cat3/4 13 / 45
Tommy Bullough Men B Cat3/4 27 / 45
Luke Osborn Men B Cat3/4 30 / 45
Julia Slejko Women B Cat3/4 11 / 28
Craig Etheridge Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Jay Lazar Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 17
John Hostetter iii Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 17
Dean Jagusch Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 91
Matthew Tilley Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Peter Kennedy Men B Cat3/4 8 / 44
Luke Osborn Men B Cat3/4 21 / 44
Julia Slejko Women B Cat3/4 14 / 24
Craig Etheridge Men Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 18
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 18
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 9
John Hostetter iii Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 9
Dean Jagusch Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 82
Matthew Tilley Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 82

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Open Pro 13 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 44

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Webber Men - B 45+ (Masters) 17 / 36

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Peter Kennedy Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 19
Dean Jagusch Men Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 19
Joel Steen Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 29
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 4 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Matthew Tilley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 70 / 110
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Madison Annis Women Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Jeremy Burkhardt Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Hunter Resek Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Craig Etheridge Men Single Speed Open 1 / 57
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 49

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Andrew Mcgowan Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 28 / 40

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 3 / 36

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Peter Kennedy Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 32

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Joe Lillibridge Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 35
Joel Steen Men B Cat3/4 10 / 56
Julia Slejko Women B Cat3/4 16 / 25
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 13
John Hostetter iii Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 14

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Webber Men - B 45+ (Masters) 19 / 29

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Joe Lillibridge Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Joel Steen Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 22
Julia Slejko Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 9
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 4 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Open Pro 20 / 62
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Open Pro 41 / 62
Andrew Mcgowan Men Open Pro 49 / 62
Dean Jagusch Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 82
Luke Osborn Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 87
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 45+ 56 / 74
Johnny May Men Masters 45+ 71 / 74
Craig Etheridge Men Masters 35+ 9 / 51
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ 37 / 51
Mark Hagen Men Masters 35+ 45 / 51
Jason Glitz Men Masters 35+ 47 / 51
Dean Jagusch Men Masters 35+ 50 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Julia Slejko Women Open Cat3/4 17 / 56
Jessie Oppenheimer Women Open Cat3/4 25 / 56
Ann Wiringa Women Open Cat3/4 45 / 56
Jordan Snyder Men Open Pro 23 / 59
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Open Pro 32 / 59
Andrew Mcgowan Men Open Pro 49 / 59
Peter Kennedy Men Open Cat3/4 42 / 78
Thomas Humphreys Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 78
Tommy Bullough Men Open Cat3/4 53 / 78
Wade Hellner Men Open Cat3/4 65 / 78
Luke Osborn Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 117
Michael Boss Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 117
Matthew Tilley Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 117
Jared Kidd Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 117
Johnny May Men Masters 45+ 12 / 81
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 45+ 20 / 81
Craig Etheridge Men Masters 35+ 5 / 62
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ 29 / 62
Dean Jagusch Men Masters 35+ 44 / 62
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ 51 / 62

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Andrew Mcgowan Men Pro-Cat 12 48 / 56

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Joe Lillibridge Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 32
Joel Steen Men B Cat3/4 21 / 80
Luke Osborn Men B Cat3/4 36 / 80
Julia Slejko Women B Cat3/4 12 / 24
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
John Hostetter iii Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 24

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 28
Julia Slejko Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ 4 / 7

Hocking River Rumble (Oct 1 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Sr 1/2/3 1 / 22

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Alicen Kershaw Women - 35+ (Masters) 4 / 4

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Joe Lillibridge Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Luke Osborn Men Novice Cat4/5 26 / 62
Seank Keeley Men Novice Cat4/5 52 / 62
Peter Kennedy Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 29
Dean Jagusch Men Intermediate Cat3/4 13 / 29
Joel Steen Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 33
Jason Glitz Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 33
Julia Slejko Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 22
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 6 / 9

Bison Cross: MSG #2 (Sep 25 2016)

Hunter Resek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Julia Slejko Women Weekend Warrior Wome Cat 4 3 / 4
Luke Osborn Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 3 / 8
Melissa Ekey Women Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 5 / 7
Madison Annis Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 6

Bison Cross: MSG #1 (Sep 24 2016)

Hunter Resek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Jeremy Burkhardt UCI Men 36 / 60
Jordan Snyder UCI Men 57 / 60

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Jordan Snyder UCI Men 13 / 62

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 32 / 41

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 32 / 41

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Joe Lillibridge Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 4 / 8

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 27 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 27 / 44

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Jessie Oppenheimer Women CAT 3/4 5 / 20
Michael Boss Men CAT 4/5 41 / 84
Trey Perkins Men CAT 4/5 69 / 84

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Patrick Miller Men Master A 35+ Open 6 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Jessie Oppenheimer Women Cat 3/4 9 / 33
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34
Ari Cherniak Men Cat 4/5 67 / 117
Trey Perkins Men Cat 4/5 88 / 117

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Patrick Miller Men Master A 35+ Open 1 / 12

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Patrick Miller Men Master A 35+ Open 1 / 12

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Madison Annis Women Junior 15-16 11 / 29
Jordan Snyder Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53
Greg Wittwer Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 53
Ginny Jeppi Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Madison Annis Women Industry 21 / 25

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Melissa Ekey Women Master 50-54 19 / 20

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Kristopher Auer Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Hunter Resek Men Non-Championship 2329 3 / 18

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 10 / 51

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Elite UCI 24 / 26

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Elite UCI 26 / 29

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Amber Auer ELITE WOMEN 500-599 7 / 7
Kristopher Auer MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 11 / 11

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Anne Rock Women 40-44 Masters 6 / 9
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Glenn Turner Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 23

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 4 / 26
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 10 / 26

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Anne Rock Women 45+ 4 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Frances Morrison Jedi Women 17 / 37

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 5 / 12

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Madison Annis Women Cat 4 1 / 25
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 12 / 90
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 5 / 25

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Amber Auer Elite Women 12 / 15
Kristopher Auer M Men 45+ A 9 / 28

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Hunter Resek Men Elite UCI 22 / 27

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Mcgowan Men UCI Elite 34 / 43
Anne Rock Women Cat 3 26 / 33
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 34 / 56

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Alicen Kershaw Women Beginners 40+ Cat 4 7 / 21
Ross Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 35 / 46
William Povell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12

VACX Turkey Run Cross by Fat Frogs Racing (Dec 5 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men 1-2-3 1 / 4

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Mcgowan Men UCI Elite 38 / 52
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 999 / 29
Anne Rock Women Cat 3 28 / 38

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 1 / 4

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Hunter Resek Men Elite UCI 23 / 28

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Dec 5 2015)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Greg Wittwer M1/2/3 1 / 8

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Amber Auer Women B 1 / 13
Kristopher Auer Men 45 A 10 / 31

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Nathan Sedgewick Beginner Men 3 / 27
Madison Annis Junior Women U19 2 / 3
Alicen Kershaw Beginner Women 4 / 9
Melissa Ekey Master Women 45+ Intermediate 4 / 7
Melissa Ekey Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ A 2 / 10
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ A 8 / 10
Shawn Downing Master Men 55+ 6 / 27
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ 12 / 25
Michael Webber Master Men 35+ B 14 / 34
Joshua Templeton Master Men 35+ B 24 / 34
Jeremy Burkhardt Elite Men 3 / 11

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 5 / 10

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Jordan Snyder Men Elite UCI 12 / 35
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite UCI 20 / 35

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Kristopher Auer M Men 45+ A 6 / 20

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ A 3 / 15
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ A 17 / 28
Melissa Ekey Master Women 45+ 6 / 7

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Jordan Snyder Men Elite UCI 14 / 39
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite UCI 24 / 39
Frances Morrison Women Elite UCI 32 / 38

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Amber Auer B Women 1 / 16

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Melissa Ekey Master Women 45+ Intermediate 5 / 6

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Glenn Turner Men 35+ Masters 1 / 12

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Madison Annis Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Christopher Mckay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 76
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Andrew Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 7 / 91
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4/5 33 / 91
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Joel Steen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

An Ha Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Anne Rock Women 40+ Masters 8 / 9
Glenn Turner Men 35+ Masters 13 / 14

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 8 2015)

Jay Lazar Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 7 / 28

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Glenn Turner Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 24

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Hunter Resek Men Elite UCI 39 / 56

Raccoon Park Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Jordan Snyder Men Mens 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 1 / 19
Shawn Downing Master Men 55+ 4 / 28
Kristopher Macalinao Men B 9 / 45
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ A 6 / 28
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ A 23 / 28
Michael Webber Master Men 35+ A 27 / 28
Alicen Kershaw Beginner Women 11 / 35
Melissa Ekey Master Women 45+ 7 / 9
William Povell Beginner Men 17 / 100

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2 28 / 36

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Evie Edwards Women 40-44 Masters 5 / 16
Anne Rock Women 40-44 Masters 10 / 16
William Povell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 46
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Glenn Turner Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 22
John Hostetter iii Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 22
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Nathan Sedgewick Men Cat 3/4 12 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Hunter Resek Men Pro UCI 49 / 61

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2 29 / 38

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Jordan Snyder Men Elite (Pan Am Championships) 30 / 54

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 1 / 20

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Jeremy Burkhardt Elite Men 4 / 12
Shawn Downing Master Men 55+ 4 / 22
Kristopher Macalinao Men B 8 / 32
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ A 2 / 19
Johnny May Master Men 35+ A 4 / 19
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ A 5 / 19
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ A 16 / 19
Madison Annis Women B 13 / 25
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ A 12 / 38
Melissa Ekey Master Women 45+ 4 / 7
William Povell Beginner Men 13 / 70

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Jordan Snyder Men Procx UCI 34 / 84

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Diane Vettori Womens Open 18 / 22

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

William Povell Beginner Men 6 / 68
Melissa Ekey Masters 3/4 Women 45+ 3 / 5
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Joel Steen 3/4 Men 12 / 21
Nathan Sedgewick 3/4 Men 16 / 21
Christopher Mckay 3/4 Men 35+ 14 / 34
Joshua Templeton 3/4 Men 35+ 22 / 34
Jeremy Burkhardt 1/2/3 Men 1 / 6

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men UCI C2 27 / 47
Jay Lazar Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 40

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Diane Vettori Women ELITE 11 / 11

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI C2 13 / 46
Sam O'keefe Men UCI C2 16 / 46
Jeremy Burkhardt Men UCI C2 28 / 46
Kristopher Macalinao Men 3/4 14 / 79
Nathan Sedgewick Men 3/4 30 / 79
Kyle Kranz Men 3/4 56 / 79
Johnny May Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 45
Jay Lazar Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 45
John Hostetter iii Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 45
Shawn Downing Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 2 / 29
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 46
Madison Annis Beginner Women 19 / 28
Michael Webber Masters Men 3/4 35+ 19 / 86
Christopher Mckay Masters Men 3/4 35+ 24 / 86
Joshua Templeton Masters Men 3/4 35+ 78 / 86
William Povell Beginner Men 30 / 125
Matthew Tilley Beginner Men 31 / 125

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Anne Rock Women Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Jason Glitz Men CAT 4/5 37 / 90
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 5 / 15

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Glenn Turner Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 18
Diane Vettori Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Greg Wittwer Pro 1/2/3 Men 2 / 19
Shawn Downing Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 3 / 26
Kristopher Macalinao Men 3/4 7 / 47
Nathan Sedgewick Men 3/4 19 / 47
Jay Lazar Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 28
Johnny May Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 28
Joel Steen Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 28
John Hostetter iii Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 28
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 34
Alicen Kershaw Beginner Women 16 / 33
Melissa Ekey Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8
Joshua Templeton Masters Men 3/4 35+ 26 / 72
Matthew Tilley Beginner Men 22 / 100

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Jordan Snyder Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 42
Jeremy Burkhardt Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 42
Michael Webber Master Men 35-39 18 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Jason Glitz Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 14 / 24
Christopher Salice Men Master 45+ 45+ 17 / 19
Kristopher Macalinao Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 9
Joe Lillibridge Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 4 / 5

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Anne Rock Women Masters 40+ Cat 8 / 19
Jordan Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 54

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 3/4 42 / 51
Johnny May Men 35+ 13 / 62
Jay Lazar Men 35+ 16 / 62
Glenn Turner Men 35+ 22 / 62
Joel Steen Men 35+ 38 / 62
John Hostetter iii Men 35+ 44 / 62
Michael Webber Men 35+ 55 / 62
Jason Glitz Men 35+ 58 / 62
Fred Wittwer Men 55+ 4 / 34
Shawn Downing Men 55+ 14 / 34
Amber Auer Women 40+ 7 / 26
Evie Edwards Women 40+ 8 / 26
Anne Rock Women 40+ 14 / 26
Kathleen Hayes Women 40+ 20 / 26
Nathan Sedgewick Men Cat 4/5 7 / 102
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 12 / 102
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 19 / 102
William Povell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 102
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4/5 35 / 102
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4/5 50 / 102
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 4/5 60 / 102
Ross Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 84 / 102
Jordan Snyder Men Pro 16 / 60
Hunter Resek Men Pro 23 / 60
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Pro 31 / 60
Samuel Lear Men Pro 60 / 60
Kristopher Auer Men 45+ 12 / 81
Mark Hagen Men 45+ 62 / 81
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 17 / 84
Guy Tawney Men Cat 3/4 18 / 84
Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 49 / 84
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 3/4 66 / 84
Kyle Kranz Men Cat 3/4 67 / 84
Luke Osborn Men Cat 3/4 71 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Amber Auer Women 40+ 4 / 27
Evie Edwards Women 40+ 10 / 27
Anne Rock Women 40+ 14 / 27
Kathleen Hayes Women 40+ 20 / 27
Diane Vettori Women 40+ 26 / 27
Fred Wittwer Men 55+ 4 / 44
Shawn Downing Men 55+ 9 / 44
Kristopher Auer Men 45+ 9 / 79
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ 48 / 79
Mark Hagen Men 45+ 54 / 79
Nathan Sedgewick Men Cat 4/5 8 / 107
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 9 / 107
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 4/5 15 / 107
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 29 / 107
William Povell Men Cat 4/5 30 / 107
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 107
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4/5 62 / 107
Ross Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 102 / 107
Jay Lazar Men 35+ 12 / 73
Glenn Turner Men 35+ 14 / 73
Joe Lillibridge Men 35+ 42 / 73
Joel Steen Men 35+ 51 / 73
John Hostetter iii Men 35+ 52 / 73
Michael Webber Men 35+ 63 / 73
Johnny May Men 35+ 70 / 73
Guy Tawney Men Cat 3/4 14 / 98
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 26 / 98
Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 47 / 98
Luke Osborn Men Cat 3/4 84 / 98
Jordan Snyder Men Pro 17 / 63
Hunter Resek Men Pro 26 / 63
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Pro 38 / 63
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 59 / 63
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 3/4 50 / 59

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Kristopher Macalinao Men B Cat3/4 4 / 61
Joel Steen Men B Cat3/4 15 / 61
Nathan Sedgewick Men B Cat3/4 22 / 61
Kyle Kranz Men B Cat3/4 39 / 61
Michael Webber Men B Cat3/4 43 / 61
Luke Osborn Men B Cat3/4 48 / 61
Kristopher Auer Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 33
Johnny May Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 33
Jay Lazar Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 33
Joe Lillibridge Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 33
John Hostetter iii Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 33
Greg Wittwer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 26
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
William Povell Men Beginner Cat4/5 24 / 114
Matthew Tilley Men Beginner Cat4/5 45 / 114
Joel Steen Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 71
Christopher Mckay Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 71

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Pro-Cat 1 59 / 74

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 40+ 4 / 29

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Frances Morrison Women Pro-Cat 12 54 / 61
Samuel Lear Men Pro-Cat 1 65 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Kathleen Hayes Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Madison Annis Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Joel Steen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 16 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Pro/1/2 999 / 81
Matthew Hennessy Men Master/Junior 77 / 93

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Anne Rock Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 16
Jimmy Maurer Men Cat 3 22 / 24

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Pro/1/2 56 / 85
Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2 52 / 65
Matthew Hennessy Men Master/Junior 84 / 94

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 18

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 35-44 9 / 20
Anne Rock Women Masters 45+ 5 / 12

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Kristopher Auer Men 45+ Open 3 / 18
Amber Auer Women Cat 2-4 2 / 9

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 57 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Fred Wittwer Men 55+ Masters 6 / 34
Anne Rock Women 40+ Masters 13 / 29
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 10 / 58
Jordan Snyder Men Elite UCI 19 / 58
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite UCI 36 / 58
Hunter Resek Men Elite UCI 38 / 58
Andrew Mcgowan Men Elite UCI 39 / 58
Glenn Turner Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 54
John Hostetter iii Men 35-39 Masters 41 / 54
Michael Webber Men 35-39 Masters 50 / 54
Bailey Semian Women Elite UCI 25 / 36
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 13 / 69

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

An Ha Men Cat 4/5 5 / 52

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Matthew Hennessy Men Cat 3/4 44 / 65

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Anne Rock Women 40+ Masters 10 / 23
William Povell Men Cat 4/5 38 / 105
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 21 / 61
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Elite UCI 39 / 61
Andrew Mcgowan Men Elite UCI 43 / 61
Samuel Lear Men Elite UCI 57 / 61
Hunter Resek Men Elite UCI 60 / 61
Glenn Turner Men 35+ Masters 16 / 59
Jay Lazar Men 35+ Masters 17 / 59
Bailey Semian Women Elite UCI 35 / 42
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 16 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ p/b PACTIMO 5 / 12
Alicen Kershaw Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 31 / 49
Kristopher Macalinao Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 10 / 60
Jimmy Maurer Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 54 / 60
Bruce Lindsay Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 47 / 52
An Ha Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 16 / 95
Ross Lafontaine Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 90 / 95
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 5 / 40
John Hostetter iii Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 25 / 40
Bailey Semian Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b HOSTETTER Agency 7 / 15

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Bailey Semian Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 6
Diane Vettori Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 6
Glenn Turner Men 35+ MASTER 3 / 8

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Patrick Miller Men's A masters 35+ 6 / 21

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Fred Wittwer Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 16
Greg Wittwer Men Elite Pro/1/2 3 / 25

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Fred Wittwer Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 22
Greg Wittwer Men Elite Pro/1/2 5 / 26

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Sam O'keefe Men U23 19-22 6 / 40

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Patrick Miller Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 78

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Melissa Ekey Women Master 50-54 20 / 23

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Kristopher Auer Men Singlespeed 45 / 135
Patrick Miller Men Non-Championship 3044 30 / 126

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men 18+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Joe Lillibridge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Melissa Ekey Women 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Anne Rock Women 45-49 Masters 4 / 5
Jimmy Maurer Men CAT 1-23 918 Juniors 4 / 4

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 12 / 49

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 71
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Kristopher Auer Men Single Speed Open 2 / 17
Tim Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4/5 39 / 94
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 48 / 94
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 23
Kathleen Hayes Women Cat 4 3 / 16

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Kathleen Hayes Women 3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 7
Michael Boss Men 4/5 9 / 27
Kyle Kranz Men 4/5 13 / 27
Tommy Bullough Men 3/4 11 / 17
Joshua Templeton Men 3/4 13 / 17
Kristopher Auer Men 1/2/3 3 / 11
Jeremy Burkhardt Men 1/2/3 4 / 11
Andrew Mcgowan Men 1/2/3 5 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men 1/2/3 6 / 11
Jay Lazar Men 1/2/3 8 / 11
Kristopher Macalinao Men 1/2/3 9 / 11
Joel Steen Men 1/2/3 10 / 11
Shawn Downing Men 1/2/3 11 / 11
Barnaby Nygren Men 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 21
Aaron Tripp Men 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 21
Joe Lillibridge Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 7

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 9 / 52

The Kite Hill Challenge (Dec 6 2014)

Gunnar Bergey Men Collegiate Mens A 5 / 36

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Matthew Hennessy Men 35+ B 3/4 3 / 20
Patrick Miller Men 35+ B 3/4 20 / 20

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Kathleen Hayes Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Michael Boss Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 7 / 29
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Aaron Tripp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Greg Wittwer M1/2/3 1 / 15

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 40 / 41

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Tim Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 13
Glenn Turner Men 35+ Masters 9 / 10

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Frances Morrison Elite Women 1-3 8 / 8

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Matthew Hennessy Men 35+ A 18 / 33

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 34
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Kathleen Hayes Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Shawn Downing Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 8 / 42

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B 3/4 1 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Fred Wittwer MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 29
Shawn Downing MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 29
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Thor Nystrom Men Juniors 11-14 Open 31 / 31
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 75
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 75
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 75
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 59 / 75
Aaron Tripp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 68 / 75
Michael Boss Men Cat 4/5 15 / 74
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 20 / 74
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 74
Kristopher Auer Men Single Speed Open 4 / 21
Joel Steen Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Marc Vettori Men 35+ Masters 7 / 15
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Mars Hill Cross--MSG #6 (Nov 15 2014)

Blake Stephenson Men Collegiate Mens A 13 / 26

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 79
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 79
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 79
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 57 / 79
Kathleen Hayes Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Michael Boss Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 4/5 19 / 87
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4/5 25 / 87
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 36 / 87
Erik Annis Men Cat 4/5 71 / 87
Kristopher Auer Men Single Speed Open 3 / 22
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 2 / 24
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 4 / 24
Andrew Mcgowan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Joel Steen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Gunnar Bergey Men Elite UCI 34 / 51

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Diane Castor-grim Women 45+ Masters 5 / 11
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women ELITE CAT 1/2/3 7 / 17
Glenn Turner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 5 / 14

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 2 / 29
Shawn Downing Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 7 / 29
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women ELITE 16 / 21
Greg Wittwer Men ELITE 2 / 9
Barnaby Nygren Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 48 / 51
Kristopher Auer Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 11 / 31
Glen Turner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 17 / 31
Marc Vettori Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 21 / 31
John Hostetter iii Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 25 / 31
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 9 / 13
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 2/3/4 1 / 29
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 29
Andrew Mcgowan Men CAT 2/3/4 12 / 29
Joshua Templeton Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 29

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women ELITE 4 / 11

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men U23 19-22 UCI 6 / 27
Gunnar Bergey Men U23 19-22 UCI 18 / 27

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 999 / 39
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+/Junior 39 / 64

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 76
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 76
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 76
Matthew Tilley Men cat 4/5 25 / 84
Christopher Mckay Men cat 4/5 33 / 84
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1.2/3 7 / 15
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 1.2/3 11 / 15
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Andrew Mcgowan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 26 / 76
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 28 / 76
Gunnar Bergey Men Elite UCI 46 / 76

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Aaron Tripp Men CAT 2/3/4 26 / 27
Michael Boss Men CAT 4/5 22 / 57
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women ELITE 6 / 14
Diane Castor-grim Women 45+ Masters 6 / 9
Glenn Turner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 10 / 24
Jay Lazar Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 11 / 24

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Kathleen Hayes Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 17 / 41
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+/Junior 39 / 61

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 17 / 48
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 22 / 48

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Patrick Miller Men: 35+ B (3/4) 1 / 32
Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B (3/4) 3 / 32

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 48
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Jason Glitz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 48
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Jimmy Maurer Men CAT 3/4 21 / 38
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 18
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 4 / 4
Marc Vettori Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 11 / 24

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/ Cat/1/2/3 4 / 13
Fred Wittwer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Bill Okeefe Men 45+ Masters 21 / 34
Glenn Turner Men 35+ Masters 8 / 23
Frances Morrison Women Pro 11 / 27
Bailey Semian Women Pro 25 / 27
Sam O'keefe Men Pro 10 / 35

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 3 / 6
Marc Vettori Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 10 / 20

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 3/4 22 / 31
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 87
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 87
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 87
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 51 / 104
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 2 / 22
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 5 / 22
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 3/4 1 / 69
Andrew Mcgowan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 69
Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 24 / 69
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 3/4 37 / 69

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Patrick Miller MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 1 / 6

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Frances Morrison Women Pro 19 / 27
Bailey Semian Women Pro 24 / 27
Glenn Turner Men 35+ Masters 13 / 33
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 6 / 9
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ Masters 28 / 49
Sam O'keefe Men Pro 11 / 37

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Kathleen Hayes Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 64
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 64
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 64
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 4/5 15 / 112
Matthew Tilley Men Cat 4/5 53 / 112
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 54 / 112
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 55 / 112
Erik Annis Men Cat 4/5 98 / 112
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 2 / 26
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 10 / 26
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 35
Jordan Snyder Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 35
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 35
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 3/4 1 / 69
Nathan Ong Men Cat 3/4 11 / 69
Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 29 / 69
Michael Webber Men Cat 3/4 39 / 69
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 3/4 49 / 69

Month of Mud 2014 Cyclocross at North Park (Oct 12 2014)

Brett Rothmeyer Single Speed 5 / 19

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Patrick Miller 35+ B Master Men 4 / 37

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Bill Okeefe Men 45+ Masters 14 / 22
Bailey Semian Women Pro 28 / 30
Alexander Revell Men Pro 17 / 31
Sam O'keefe Men Pro 33 / 31
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ Masters 5 / 11

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 65
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 65
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 65
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 65
Matthew Tilley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 46 / 65
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 37 / 75
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 63
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 3/4 37 / 63

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Matt Hennessy MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 1 / 10

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival (Oct 11 2014)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Jimmy Maurer Men CAT 2/3/4 40 / 54
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women ELITE 9 / 15
Anne Rock Women CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 7 / 11
Scott Mcgill, jr. Men CAT 1-23 918 Juniors 1 / 4

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Bill Okeefe Men 45+ Masters 12 / 21
Bailey Semian Women Pro 32 / 37
Frances Morrison Women Pro 37 / 37
Sam O'keefe Men Pro 23 / 44
Alexander Revell Men Pro 24 / 44
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ Masters 4 / 10

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Christopher Mckay Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Michael Boss Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 74
Christopher Price Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 74
Matthew Tilley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 45 / 74
Jason Glitz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 74
Aaron Tripp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 66 / 74
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Kristopher Auer Men Single Speed Open 2 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 3/4 52 / 61

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Alexander Revell UCI Elite Men 24 / 72
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 25 / 72
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 30 / 62
Anne Rock Women 3/4 61 / 110
Brett Rothmeyer Masters 35+ 1/2/3 37 / 115
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 1/2/3 65 / 115
Jimmy Maurer Cat 2/3 Men 94 / 136

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Aaron Ghais Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 41
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Michael Boss Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 26 / 81
Alexander Revell UCI Elite Men 29 / 81
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 30 / 62
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 Men 71 / 145
Jimmy Maurer Cat 2/3 Men 108 / 145
Brett Rothmeyer Masters 35+ 1/2/3 116 / 117
Anne Rock Women 3/4 76 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Alexander Revell Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 66
Brett Rothmeyer Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 66

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Matt Hennessy MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 1 / 10

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Johnny May Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 31
Patrick Miller Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 31
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 7 / 7
Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 1 / 22
Matthew Tilley Men Cat4/5 80 / 83
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 39
Jordan Snyder Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 39
Michael Webber Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 68
Joshua Templeton Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 68
Barnaby Nygren Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 68

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 96
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 90 / 96
Frances Morrison Women Pro/Cat Open 27 / 55
Alexander Revell Men Pro/Cat Open 29 / 73
Sam O'keefe Men Pro/Cat Open 69 / 73
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3 50 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Bailey Semian WOMEN 1-23 9 / 15

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 96
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 96
Jimmy Maurer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 96
Frances Morrison Women Pro/Cat Open 56 / 58
Anne Rock Women Cat 3 52 / 63
Sam O'keefe Men Pro/Cat Open 22 / 84
Alexander Revell Men Pro/Cat Open 38 / 84
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 3 71 / 129

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 83
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 83
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 83
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 83
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 83
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 83
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 83
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 78
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 2/3/4 13 / 112
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 2/3/4 66 / 112
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 2/3/4 67 / 112
Marc Vettori Men CAT 2/3/4 98 / 112
Joel Steen Men CAT 2/3/4 104 / 112
William Mcneely Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Andrew Mcgowan Men CAT 4/5 4 / 107
Matthew Tilley Men CAT 4/5 58 / 107
Barnaby Nygren Men CAT 4/5 78 / 107
Frances Morrison Women Elite UCI 13 / 40
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Elite UCI 25 / 40
Bailey Semian Women Elite UCI 29 / 40
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 10 / 16
Diane Castor-grim Women 45+ Masters 11 / 16
Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 15 / 48
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 20 / 48
Tim Rugg Men Elite UCI 23 / 48
Alexander Revell Men Elite UCI 26 / 48
Jordan Snyder Men Elite UCI 40 / 48

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 23 / 62

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 37
Rebecca Chan Women CAT 3/4 22 / 49
Johnny May Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 81
Glenn Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 81
Kristopher Auer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 81
Joe Lillibridge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 81
Brett Rothmeyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 81
Jay Lazar Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 81
Michael Webber Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 81
John Hostetter iii Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 81
Joshua Templeton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 81
Jimmy Maurer Men CAT1-3 918 Juniors 11 / 12
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 112
Joel Steen Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 112
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 2/3/4 43 / 112
Marc Vettori Men CAT 2/3/4 52 / 112
Michael Boss Men CAT 2/3/4 106 / 112
Andrew Mcgowan Men CAT 4/5 2 / 104
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 4/5 6 / 104
Joshua Templeton Men CAT 4/5 37 / 104
Matthew Tilley Men CAT 4/5 56 / 104
Barnaby Nygren Men CAT 4/5 75 / 104
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Elite UCI 19 / 40
Frances Morrison Women Elite UCI 28 / 40
Bailey Semian Women Elite UCI 34 / 40
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 8 / 15
Diane Castor-grim Women 45+ Masters 9 / 15
Melissa Ekey Women 45+ Masters 14 / 15
Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 18 / 53
Jordan Snyder Men Elite UCI 20 / 53
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 28 / 53
Alexander Revell Men Elite UCI 34 / 53
Tim Rugg Men Elite UCI 47 / 53

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Jason Glitz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Single Speed Open 2 / 9
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Michael Webber Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Michael Webber Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Joshua Templeton Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Michael Boss Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 4

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 7 / 28
John Hostetter iii Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 18 / 28
Kristopher Macalinao Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 64
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ 3 / 9
Diane Castor-grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ 6 / 9
Andrew Mcgowan Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 69
An Ha Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 69
Aaron Tripp Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 69

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men 45+ 4 / 13
Greg Wittwer Men 1/2/3 1 / 13

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Marc Vettori Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 12 / 46
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 100
Fred Wittwer Men 55+ Masters 3 / 40
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 9 / 13
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ Masters 15 / 52
Glenn Turner Men 35+ Masters 33 / 52
Frances Morrison Women Elite UCI 19 / 53
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Elite UCI 26 / 53
Amy Breyla Women Elite UCI 38 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women CAT 3/4 29 / 55
Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 39
Anne Rock Women 45+ MR 9 / 15
Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 12 / 45
Sam O'keefe Men Elite UCI 23 / 45
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ MR 14 / 62
Glenn Turner Men 35+ MR 27 / 62
Bailey Semian Women Elite UCI 26 / 49
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Elite UCI 27 / 49
Frances Morrison Women Elite UCI 29 / 49
Amy Breyla Women Elite UCI 46 / 49
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 2/3/4 25 / 106
Jimmy Maurer Men ELITE U19 Juniors 6 / 13

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Joe Lillibridge MAS 35+ 2 / 9
Joshua Templeton MAS 35+ 8 / 9

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Jake Davidson Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 6

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Jake Davidson Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 16

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 19 / 51

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 13 / 39

VACX Finals (Dec 15 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men 3/4 1 / 18

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 16
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 15
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 4 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 15 / 41
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 18 / 44
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Frances Morrison Category: Jedi Women 6 / 37

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 5 / 47
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 3/4 16 / 47
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 21 / 79
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 33 / 79
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ 4 / 4
George Milinkovic Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 16 / 19
Shawn Downing Men Masters OPEN 55+ 1 / 10
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 15
Andrey Doroshenko Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 31
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 31
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 31
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 31

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 35 / 51
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 1 / 31
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 14 / 31
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ 33 / 68

MSG CX Series #8 (Dec 7 2013)

Gunnar Bergey Collegiate Men A 9 / 39
Kaitlyn Lawrence Collegiate Women A 12 / 15

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 13 / 53
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 31 / 53
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 33
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 21 / 33
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ 34 / 65

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B (3/4) 12 / 14

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Fred Wittwer Men MENS 45+ 3 / 20
Greg Wittwer Men MENS 123 1 / 14

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 10 / 48
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 36 / 48
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 28
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 19 / 28
Bill Okeefe Men 3 43 / 58

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 30
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 30
Kyle Kranz Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 30
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 30
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 31
Melissa Ekey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Joshua Templeton Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 36
Ginny Jeppi Women Cat1/2 Open 7 / 8
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 13
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 38
Kristopher Auer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 18
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 33
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 26 / 33

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Bailey Semian Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 8
Ginny Jeppi Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 8
Jay Lazar Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 4 / 21
Glenn Turner Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 5 / 21
John Hostetter iii Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 14 / 21

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 8 / 15
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 12 / 40
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 15 / 40
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 31 / 40
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 2 / 31
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 30 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 9 / 24
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 20 / 47
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 34 / 47

West Pennsylginia Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 17

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Elite Women 4 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 25
Fred Wittwer Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 1 / 15
Shawn Downing Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 2 / 15
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 9 / 65
Justin Howe Men CAT 3/4 12 / 65
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 3/4 18 / 65
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 3/4 27 / 65
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 44 / 65
Jason Glitz Men CAT 3/4 56 / 65
Ginny Jeppi Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 13 / 91
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 17 / 91
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 59 / 91
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 71 / 91
Aaron Tripp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 81 / 91
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ 6 / 6
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 29
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 28
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 28
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 28
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 6 / 76

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Matthew Means Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 48
Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 30

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 38

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Elite Women 17 / 18

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 14
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 14
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 8
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 8
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 9

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 13 / 31
Anne Rock Women Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 2 / 29
Bailey Semian Women UCI Elite 22 / 29
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 3 / 25

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 3/4 9 / 61
Justin Howe Men CAT 3/4 12 / 61
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 14 / 61
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 31 / 61
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 4 / 92
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 26 / 92
Norman Brach Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 56 / 92
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 82 / 92
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45-49 5 / 5
Shawn Downing Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 2 / 19
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 28
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 28
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 28
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 28

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 1 / 16
Matthew Means Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 11 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Women ELITE 1 / 25
Bailey Semian Women ELITE 16 / 25
Amy Breyla Women ELITE 19 / 25
Diedre Ribbens Women ELITE 22 / 25
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 2/3/4 16 / 46
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 2/3/4 29 / 46
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 8 / 36
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 36
Glenn Turner Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 14 / 36
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 15 / 36
Marc Vettori Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 22 / 36
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 27 / 36
Blakely Sapsford Women CAT 3/4 22 / 26
Anne Rock Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 11
Fred Wittwer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 28
Shawn Downing Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 28
Bill Okeefe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 25 / 50
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 44 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 5 / 34
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 16 / 34
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 19 / 67
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 54 / 67
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Jameson Ribbens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 25 / 27

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Fred Wittwer Men 45+ 5 / 14

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 10 / 61
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 31 / 61
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 4/5 14 / 64
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 27
Michael Webber Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 27
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 27
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 20
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 7 / 90
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 20 / 90
Melissa Ekey Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 5

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 21 / 25

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Gunnar Bergey CX Pro/1/2 6 / 16

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN 6 / 14

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 24
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 24
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 8
Bill Okeefe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 12

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 19 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 21 / 69
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 32 / 72
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 43 / 72
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 35
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 13 / 35

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 5 / 28
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 4 / 15

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B (3/4) 33 / 33

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Anne Rock Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Jenn Sears Women Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Marc Vettori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 7 / 34

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 31
Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 31
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 11
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Bill Okeefe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 16

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 15 / 34

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Matthew Means Elite 1/2/3 12 / 44

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 15 / 103
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 3/4 18 / 103
Justin Howe Men CAT 3/4 23 / 103
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 39 / 103
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 3/4 44 / 103
Fred Wittwer Men Masters OPEN 55+ 1 / 19
Shawn Downing Men Masters OPEN 55+ 2 / 19
Melissa Ekey Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 21 / 29
An Ha Men CAT 4/5 50 / 109
Jennifer Tillman Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 23
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 11 / 106
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 64 / 106
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 85 / 106
Aaron Tripp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 91 / 106
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 39
Andrey Doroshenko Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 21 / 39
Brett Rothmeyer Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 43
Jennifer Tillman Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 26 / 43
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 40
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 40
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 40

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ - Sunday 10 / 19

World Cup #1 (Oct 20 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Elite women 15 / 42

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Jenn Sears Women Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 7 / 33
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Virginia Cycling Center GoFest CX (Oct 19 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Melissa Ekey Women CAT 3/4 15 / 17
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 2 / 19

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Bailey Semian Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 12

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B (3/4) 7 / 21

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Jake Davidson SM 3 32 / 57

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2013)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 45+ 4 / 12

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 31 / 61
Bill Okeefe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 24
Jennifer Tillman Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 11
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 7 / 73
Jason Glitz Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 34 / 73
Aaron Tripp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 72 / 73
Shawn Downing Men Masters OPEN 55+ 2 / 12
Melissa Ekey Women CAT 4 BEGINNERS 8 / 13
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 29
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 29
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 29
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 29

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 31

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Jake Davidson SM 3 33 / 37

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Blakely Sapsford Women CAT 3/4 32 / 35
Andrey Doroshenko Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 89
Glenn Sapsford Men CAT 2/3/4 42 / 89
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 2/3/4 54 / 89
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 2/3/4 63 / 89
Anne Rock Women Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 10 / 13
Arley Kemmerer Women ELITE 5 / 29
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women ELITE 12 / 29
Bailey Semian Women ELITE 17 / 29
Amy Breyla Women ELITE 20 / 29
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women ELITE 29 / 29
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 13 / 45
Glenn Turner Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 15 / 45
Marc Vettori Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 24 / 45

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 27
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 27
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 10
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 10

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Glenn Turner 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 31 / 108
Kristopher Auer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 32 / 108
Brett Rothmeyer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 35 / 108
Marc Vettori 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 61 / 108
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 23 / 81
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 43 / 81
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 11 / 58
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 23 / 58
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 47 / 58
Anne Rock 3/4W 53 / 135

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 18 / 22

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Men CAT 3/4 50 / 63
Jennifer Tillman Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 12
John Hostetter iii Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 32 / 91
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Anne Rock 3/4W 76 / 134
Jenn Sears 3/4W 83 / 134
Diane Vettori 3/4W 85 / 134
Kristopher Auer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 18 / 120
Glenn Turner 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 28 / 120
Brett Rothmeyer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 36 / 120
Marc Vettori 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 53 / 120
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 12 / 58
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 29 / 58
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 51 / 58
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 35 / 99
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 75 / 99

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Glenn Sapsford Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 34
Blakely Sapsford Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 7

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 25
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 25
Michael Webber Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 25
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 25
Tommy Bullough Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 25
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 20
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 6
Aaron Tripp Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 26
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 3 / 8
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat1/2 Open 6 / 8
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 13
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Brett Rothmeyer Single Speed Men Open 16 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Matthew Means Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 62

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 29 2013)

Kaitlyn Lawrence CX Women 1/2/3 3 / 8

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

James Finley Men C 90 / 96

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Shawn Downing MASTERS MEN 55+ 2 / 13
Bill Okeefe MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 25
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 29
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 29
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 29
Michael Webber MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 29
Jennifer Tillman WOMEN 1/2/3 3 / 9
Christopher Price MEN 3/4 29 / 73
Melissa Ekey WOMEN 4 9 / 10

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Jake Davidson Men SM Open 25 / 30

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 12 / 55
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 34 / 55
Anne Rock Women Cat 3/4 57 / 86
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 38 / 79
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 53 / 79
Kristopher Auer Men Master Masters 35+ 15 / 70
Glenn Turner Men Master Masters 35+ 22 / 70

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Kaitlyn Lawrence CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 8

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 11 / 55
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 27 / 55
Amy Breyla Women UCI Elite 42 / 55
Anne Rock Women Cat 3/4 58 / 96
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 35 / 78
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 55 / 78
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 18 / 80
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 27 / 80

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andrey Doroshenko Men Category 2/3/4 10 / 117
Christopher Price Men Category 2/3/4 33 / 117
Kristopher Macalinao Men Category 2/3/4 46 / 117
Tommy Bullough Men Category 2/3/4 72 / 117
Michael Webber Men Category 2/3/4 86 / 117
Michael Boss Men Category 2/3/4 91 / 117
Kyle Kranz Men Category 2/3/4 106 / 117
Justin Howe Men Category 2/3/4 113 / 117
Glenn Sapsford Men Category 2/3/4 115 / 117
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 9 / 85
Glenn Turner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 14 / 85
Johnny May Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 15 / 85
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 16 / 85
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 19 / 85
Marc Vettori Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 31 / 85
John Hostetter iii Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 55 / 85
Arley Kemmerer Women PRO Elite 3 / 39
Frances Morrison Women PRO Elite 18 / 39
Jennifer Tillman Women PRO Elite 22 / 39
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women PRO Elite 23 / 39
Bailey Semian Women PRO Elite 26 / 39
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women PRO Elite 28 / 39
Jenn Sears Women Category3/4 32 / 43
Blakely Sapsford Women Category3/4 40 / 43
Melissa Ekey Women Category3/4 41 / 43
Bill Okeefe Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 21 / 70
Greg Wittwer Men PRO Elite 15 / 54
Stephen Cummings Men PRO Elite 16 / 54
Matthew Means Men PRO Elite 30 / 54
Fred Wittwer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 3 / 32
Shawn Downing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 6 / 32
James Vanrensselaer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 30 / 32
Diane Castor-grim Women Masters Open 45+ 5 / 14
Anne Rock Women Masters Open 45+ 7 / 14
Aaron Tripp Men Category 4/5 85 / 92

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Sam O'keefe Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 28

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Andrey Doroshenko Men Category 2/3/4 7 / 114
Justin Howe Men Category 2/3/4 41 / 114
Christopher Price Men Category 2/3/4 44 / 114
Tommy Bullough Men Category 2/3/4 59 / 114
Kyle Kranz Men Category 2/3/4 70 / 114
Glenn Sapsford Men Category 2/3/4 85 / 114
Kristopher Macalinao Men Category 2/3/4 114 / 114
Fred Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 29
Shawn Downing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 29
James Vanrensselaer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Marybeth Cochran Women Category 3/4 5 / 43
Blakely Sapsford Women Category 3/4 37 / 43
Melissa Ekey Women Category 3/4 40 / 43
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 2 / 38
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women UCI Elite 18 / 38
Jennifer Tillman Women UCI Elite 22 / 38
Amy Breyla Women UCI Elite 25 / 38
Bailey Semian Women UCI Elite 29 / 38
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women UCI Elite 31 / 38
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 10 / 53
Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 17 / 53
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 26 / 53
Glenn Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 85
Jay Lazar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 85
Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 85
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 85
Marc Vettori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 85
Johnny May Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 85
John Hostetter iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 85
Diane Castor-grim Women Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Anne Rock Women Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 83 / 85
Barnaby Nygren Men Category 4/5 56 / 101
Aaron Tripp Men Category 4/5 93 / 101

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Jake Davidson Men SM 3 35 / 45

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 45
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 45
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 45
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 22
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 3 Open 11 / 13
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 60
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 60
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 5 / 10
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 20
Bill Okeefe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 37
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 24
An Ha Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 35

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 23 / 58
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 36 / 58
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 11 / 32

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 28 / 61
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 39 / 61
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 33

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 28
Fred Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 4
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Blakely Sapsford Women Cat 3/4 47 / 47
Shawn Downing Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 3 / 24
Anne Rock Women Master 45+ 9 / 11
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 95
Justin Howe Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 95
Glenn Sapsford Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 95
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro 1 / 37
Frances Morrison Women Pro 6 / 37
Jennifer Tillman Women Pro 22 / 37
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Pro 27 / 37
Bailey Semian Women Pro 31 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Pro 37 / 37
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 18 / 51
Glenn Turner Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 10 / 56
Kristopher Auer Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 14 / 56
Brett Rothmeyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 23 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 68
Glenn Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 68
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 17 / 53
Shawn Downing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 3 / 32
Anne Rock Women Master 45+ 9 / 12
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 101
Justin Howe Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 101
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 3 / 40
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 14 / 40
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women UCI Elite 15 / 40
Jennifer Tillman Women UCI Elite 17 / 40
Bailey Semian Women UCI Elite 20 / 40
Amy Breyla Women UCI Elite 33 / 40
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women UCI Elite 35 / 40

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Jennifer Tillman Women Master Finals 35-39 15 / 22
Jay Lazar Men Master Finals 40-44 31 / 83
Joe Lillibridge Men Master Finals 40-44 54 / 83
Aric Frederick Men Master Finals 35-39 63 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Joe Lillibridge Men Master Heat 1 40-44 17 / 28
Aric Frederick Men Master Heat 1 35-39 27 / 27
Kristopher Auer Men Master Heat 3 40-44 6 / 36
Jay Lazar Men Master Heat 3 40-44 10 / 36

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite Women 6 / 12

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Women GvA 18 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 48 / 82
Jennifer Tillman Women UCI Elite 56 / 78
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women UCI Elite 57 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 10 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 11 / 14
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 11 / 23

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 9 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Melissa Erickson WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 6 / 14
Jennifer Tillman WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 1 / 10
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 2 / 57
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 10 / 24
Justin Howe CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 4 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 18 / 34

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Christopher Consorto Men Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Anne Rock Women Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Diane Vettori Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Anne Rock Women Masters 45+ 6 / 7
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 9 / 34
Marc Vettori Men Masters 35+ 13 / 34
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ 15 / 34
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ 17 / 34
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 48
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 48
Kyle Kranz Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 48
Gary Thornton Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 48
Jake Davidson Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 48

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Michael Boss Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 13 / 25
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 15
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 13 / 15

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Melissa Erickson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 5 / 21
Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 7 / 12
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 28
Bill Okeefe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 28
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 2 / 80
Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 11 / 80
Barnaby Nygren MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 79 / 80
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 28
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 28
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 27 / 28
Michael Boss CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 22 / 78
Justin Howe CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 57
Christopher Price CAT 3/4 MEN 7 / 57
Barry A pugh CAT 3/4 MEN 26 / 57
Judson Heugel CAT 3/4 MEN 31 / 57
Tommy Bullough CAT 3/4 MEN 39 / 57
Jake Davidson CAT 3/4 MEN 40 / 57
Jay Lazar CAT 1-2-3 MEN 13 / 17

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Sean Easley Men Masters 35 44 8 / 15
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 40+ 9 / 29

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 20 / 38
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 34
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 25 / 34
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 32 / 51

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Gunnar Bergey Mixed Collegiate Men A Collegiate 12 / 29

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Sean Easley Men Masters 40 49 4 / 19

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 47 / 48
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 35
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 23 / 35
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 24 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 25 / 41
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 29
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ (1-3) 54 / 63

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ B 16 / 62

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 5 / 10
Sean Easley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 57
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 57
Kristopher Auer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 28
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 28
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 28
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 22
Marc Vettori Men Single Speed Open 5 / 10
Michael Boss Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 44
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 44
James Finley Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 44
Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 31
Kyle Kranz Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 31
Matthew Brancheau Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 20 / 42
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 33

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 19

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)

Brett Rothmeyer Mens Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Arley Kemmerer 3/4 Men 16 / 88
Arley Kemmerer Pro/1/2/3 Women 1 / 23

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Melissa Erickson Women Category3/4 4 / 19
John Hostetter iii Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 7 / 88
Aric Frederick Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 12 / 88
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 73 / 88
Shawn Downing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 14 / 23
George Milinkovic Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 15 / 23
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 6 / 31
Johnny May Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 8 / 31
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 12 / 31
Justin Howe Men Category3/4 6 / 59
Kyle Kranz Men Category3/4 30 / 59
Jake Davidson Men Category3/4 34 / 59
Barry A pugh Men Category3/4 35 / 59
Tommy Bullough Men Category3/4 45 / 59
James Finley Men Category3/4 52 / 59
Judson Heugel Men Category3/4 55 / 59
Kristopher Auer Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 21
Marc Vettori Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 21
Chris Nystrom Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 21

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Diane Castor-grim Women's Category 1,2,3 p\b Thule 11 / 13

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)

Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Jake Davidson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1 18 / 48

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Melissa Erickson CAT 3/4 WOMEN 6 / 15
Jennifer Tillman CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN ELITE 4 / 11
Amy Breyla CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN ELITE 9 / 11
Kristopher Auer SINGLE SPEED OPEN 1 / 14
Marc Vettori SINGLE SPEED OPEN 5 / 14
Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 6 / 87
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 8 / 87
Aaron Tripp MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 67 / 87
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 22
Shawn Downing MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 22
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 4 / 31
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 31
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 13 / 31
Christopher Price CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 54
Justin Howe CAT 3/4 MEN 14 / 54
Kyle Kranz CAT 3/4 MEN 28 / 54
Stephen Cummings CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 3 / 19
Sam O'keefe CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 6 / 19
Brett Rothmeyer CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 11 / 19
Andrey Doroshenko CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 12 / 19

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ B 17 / 64

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1 28 / 48

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 9 / 32
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 10 / 32
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 16 / 32
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 18 / 32
Barnaby Nygren Cat 4 Men 25 / 46
Ethan Townsend Cat 4 Men 30 / 46
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 56
Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 56
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 56
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 56
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 56
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women 11 / 21
Jennifer Tillman Elite Women 12 / 21
Diedre Ribbens Elite Women 16 / 21
Amy Breyla Elite Women 17 / 21
Diane Castor-grim Master Women 45+ 7 / 14
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 8 / 14
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 19
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 19
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 14 / 43
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 16 / 43
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 5 / 24
Sam O'keefe Elite Men 10 / 24
Jameson Ribbens Elite Men 14 / 24
Christopher Consorto Elite Men 16 / 24
Brett Rothmeyer Elite Men 19 / 24

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Ethan Townsend Men Cat 4 46 / 71
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 24 / 65
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 25 / 65
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 36
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 21 / 36
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 21 / 67
Brett Rothmeyer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 33 / 67
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ 39 / 80
Anne Rock Women 3/4 34 / 71

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 4 / 7
Sean Easley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 39
Aric Frederick Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 39
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 39
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 31
Chris Nystrom Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 31
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 31
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 3 Open 5 / 13
James Finley Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 44
Aaron Tripp Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 44
Judson Heugel Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 39
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Open 35 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 17 / 66
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 33 / 66
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 10 / 34
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 25 / 34
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 26 / 66
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 43 / 66
Brett Rothmeyer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 61 / 66
Anne Rock Women 3/4 44 / 69

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 7 / 31
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 10 / 31
Barry A pugh Men Cat3/4 13 / 31
Kyle Kranz Men Cat3/4 15 / 31
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 66
Aric Frederick Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 66
Sean Easley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 66
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 29
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 29
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 29
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 3 2 / 8

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 9 / 36
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 1 / 22
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 8 / 22
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 18 / 22
Diedre Ribbens UCI Elite Women 20 / 22
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 63
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 63
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 63
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 Men 56 / 63
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 42
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 22 / 42
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 33 / 42
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 42
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 10 / 11

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 6 / 19

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Melissa Erickson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 5 / 47
Anne Rock CAT 3-4 WOMEN 16 / 47
Diane Vettori CAT 3-4 WOMEN 23 / 47
Stephen Cummings ELITE CAT 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 39
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 49
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 16 / 49
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 49
Michael Webber MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 39 / 49
Kristopher Auer SINGLE SPEED 1 / 43
Marc Vettori SINGLE SPEED 16 / 43
Michael Boss CAT 4 MEN 38 / 112
Arley Kemmerer ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 2 / 35
Jennifer Tillman ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 9 / 35
Kathleen Wulfkuhle ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 14 / 35
Diedre Ribbens ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 27 / 35
Shawn Downing MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 34
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 34 / 34
Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 5 / 110
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 7 / 110
Kyle Kranz MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 50 / 110
Christopher Price CAT 3-4 MEN 15 / 114
Barry A pugh CAT 3-4 MEN 45 / 114
Judson Heugel CAT 3-4 MEN 65 / 114
Tommy Bullough CAT 3-4 MEN 77 / 114

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Gary Thornton Master 40+ Cat 4 15 / 29

Military Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Stephen Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Brett Rothmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Diane Castor-grim Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 22
Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 40-99 7 / 28

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Hennessy MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 20

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Melissa Erickson Cat 3 Women 4 / 13
Diane Vettori Cat 3 Women 7 / 13
Justin Howe Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 39
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 15 / 24
Bill Okeefe Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 22 / 24
John Hostetter iii Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 58
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3 Men 2 / 12
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 9
Jennifer Tillman Cat 1/2 Women 3 / 9
Diedre Ribbens Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 9
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Men 6 / 9

Kickoff Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Brett Rothmeyer Men's Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Matthew Hennessy MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 18

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 1 / 75
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 5 / 75
Aaron Tripp MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 72 / 75
Melissa Erickson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 4 / 18
Jennifer Tillman CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 5 / 8
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 3 / 36
Andrey Doroshenko CAT 1-2-3 MEN 9 / 20

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 41
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 18 / 41
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 50
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 50
Anne Rock Amateur Women 31 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 46
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 28 / 46
Diane Vettori Amateur Women 48 / 93
Anne Rock Amateur Women 50 / 93
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 63
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 63

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Christopher Consorto Elite Men 3 / 3
Aric Frederick Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 60
Jennifer Tillman Elite Women 4 / 6
Michael Boss Cat 4 16 / 40
Aaron Tripp Cat 4 31 / 40
Jay Lazar Masters 35+ 3 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Shawn Downing Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Justin Howe Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Kyle Kranz Cat 3/4 19 / 29

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Gary Thornton CAT 3-4 61 / 66

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Matthew Hennessy Men B 35+ 26 / 73

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 94
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 94
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 51 / 80
Jake Davidson Men 3 81 / 103
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 37 / 48
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 43 / 48

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Bill Okeefe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 69
Diane Grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 10 / 11
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women/Master Women 35+ 4 / 15
Diedre Ribbens Elite Women/Master Women 35+ 10 / 15
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 51
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 92
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 104
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 104
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 57 / 87
Jake Davidson Men 3 80 / 120
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 10 / 52
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 38 / 52

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 8 / 35
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 10 / 35
Johnny May Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 15 / 35
Christopher Price Men Category3/4 13 / 76
Barry A pugh Men Category3/4 40 / 76
Kyle Kranz Men Category3/4 43 / 76
Tommy Bullough Men Category3/4 48 / 76
Shawn Downing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 10 / 25
George Milinkovic Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 15 / 25
Sean Easley Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 8 / 66
Aric Frederick Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 12 / 66
Melissa Erickson Women Category3/4 3 / 14
Stephen Cummings Men Category1/2/3 2 / 29
Brett Rothmeyer Men Category1/2/3 17 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

George Milinkovic Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 68
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 68
Shawn Downing Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 68
Evie Edwards Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 68
Diane Castor-grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 2 / 32
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 15 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 20 / 32
Diedre Ribbens UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 29 / 32
Michael Boss Cat 4 Men 55 / 98
James Finley Cat 4 Men 96 / 98
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 44
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 44
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 96
Jay Lazar Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 15 / 96
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 19 / 96
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 26 / 96
Johnny May Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 37 / 96
Sean Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 46 / 96
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 47 / 96
John Hostetter iii Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 53 / 96
Aric Frederick Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 54 / 96
Chris Nystrom Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 66 / 96
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 114
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 114
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 114
Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 114
Barry A pugh Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 114
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 79 / 114
Tommy Bullough Cat 2/3/4 Men 86 / 114
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 93 / 114
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 Men 104 / 114
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 10 / 44
Brett Rothmeyer UCI Elite Men 34 / 44
Christopher Consorto UCI Elite Men 40 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Shawn Downing Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 59
George Milinkovic Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 59
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 59
Diane Castor-grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 2 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 10 / 32
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 11 / 32
Diedre Ribbens UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 26 / 32
Michael Boss Cat 4 Men 58 / 110
James Finley Cat 4 Men 84 / 110
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 39
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 39
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 39
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 95
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 20 / 95
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 21 / 95
Johnny May Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 31 / 95
Sean Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 43 / 95
Aric Frederick Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 46 / 95
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 47 / 95
John Hostetter iii Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 62 / 95
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 110
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 110
Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 110
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 110
Barry A pugh Cat 2/3/4 Men 57 / 110
Tommy Bullough Cat 2/3/4 Men 87 / 110
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 92 / 110
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 94 / 110
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 12 / 43
Christopher Consorto UCI Elite Men 28 / 43
Brett Rothmeyer UCI Elite Men 30 / 43

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 4 / 24
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 18 / 24
Aric Frederick Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 9 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 4 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 14 / 24
Stephen Cummings UCI Men 11 / 42
Christopher Consorto UCI Men 32 / 42
Brett Rothmeyer UCI Men 36 / 42
Jameson Ribbens Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 107
Andrey Doroshenko Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 107
Gary Thornton Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 76 / 107
George Milinkovic Category: Master Men 45+ 27 / 63
Kristopher Auer Category: Master Men 35+ 9 / 65
Glenn Turner Category: Master Men 35+ 12 / 65
Marc Vettori Category: Master Men 35+ 38 / 65
Sean Easley Category: Master Men 35+ 39 / 65
Diane Castor-grim Category: Master Women 45+ 5 / 14
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 11 / 14
Diane Vettori Category: Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 35

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 4 / 30

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Shawn Downing Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 70
George Milinkovic Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 70
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 6 / 107
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 12 / 107
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 29 / 107
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 99 / 107
Stephen Cummings UCI Men 10 / 39
Christopher Consorto UCI Men 34 / 39
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 64
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 64
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 32 / 64
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 40
Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 5 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 17 / 25
Anne Rock Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Jameson Ribbens MEN 1-2-3 8 / 34
Andrey Doroshenko MEN 1-2-3 13 / 34
Marc Vettori SINGLE SPEED 5 / 26
Johnny May MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 43
Joe Lillibridge MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 14 / 43
Glenn Turner MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 43
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 34
Bill Okeefe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 34
Diane Vettori WOMEN CAT 3-4 16 / 29
Melissa Erickson WOMEN CAT 3-4 18 / 29
Diedre Ribbens WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 21 / 23
Tommy Bullough MEN 3-4 59 / 90
Kyle Kranz MEN 3-4 72 / 90
John Hostetter iii MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 24 / 112
Sean Easley MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 28 / 112

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2 15 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Diane Vettori WOMENS OPEN 15 / 25

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Diane Vettori Women 10 / 15
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 10 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Diane Castor-grim Women 50-54 10 / 21
Elizabeth Harlow Women 45-49 10 / 20
Shawn Downing Men 50-54 40 / 61
Stephen Cummings Men 30-34 5 / 29
Kristopher Auer Men 40-44 19 / 60

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Diane Castor-grim Masters 45+ Women 5 / 10
Anne Rock Masters 45+ Women 8 / 10
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 36
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 36
Weston Schempf Elite Men 1 / 22
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 2 / 22
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 4 / 22
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women - Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women - Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Kaitlyn Lawrence Elite Women - Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ Men 17 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Weston Schempf Cat Elite Men 1 / 23
Stephen Cummings Cat Elite Men 7 / 23
Gunnar Bergey Cat Elite Men 9 / 23
Sam O'keefe Cat Elite Men 12 / 23
Thomas Mackay Cat Elite Men 15 / 23
Matthew Means Cat Elite Men 16 / 23
Tommy Bullough Cat 4 men 4 / 22
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women / Master 35+ 4 / 22
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women / Master 35+ 15 / 22
Kaitlyn Lawrence Elite Women / Master 35+ 19 / 22
Diedre Ribbens Elite Women / Master 35+ 20 / 22
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 12 / 41
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 16 / 41
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 20 / 41
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 24 / 41
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 28 / 41
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 30 / 41
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 32 / 41
Melissa Erickson B Women 12 / 18
Diane Vettori B Women 13 / 18
Theresa Romeyn B Women 18 / 18
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 10 / 31
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ 14 / 31
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 21 / 31
Elizabeth Harlow Women 45+ 1 / 11
Diane Castor-grim Women 45+ 5 / 11
Anne Rock Women 45+ 10 / 11
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 39
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 39
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 39
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 39
Judson Heugel Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 39

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Jay Lazar Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Johnny May Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 50 / 72
Weston Schempf Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 17
Sam O'keefe Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 17
Thomas Mackay Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 17
Jake Davidson Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 17
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Bill Okeefe Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Matthew Hennessy Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 87
John Hostetter iii Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 87
Gary Thornton Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 61 / 87
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 5 / 65
Matthew Brancheau Men Cat 3/4 23 / 65
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 3/4 36 / 65
Cameron Ward Men Cat 3/4 60 / 65

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Diane Castor-grim Women Category A 15 / 18
Gunnar Bergey Men Category A 3 / 20
Diane Castor-grim Women Category B 4 / 9

West Pennsylginia Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 11 / 44
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 6 / 30
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 28 / 30

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 14 / 42
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 25 / 28
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 26 / 28

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Matthew Hennessy Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 4 / 58
John Hostetter iii Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 16 / 58
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Jay Lazar Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Joe Lillibridge Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Shawn Downing Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1-3 1 / 11
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1-3 3 / 11
Thomas Mackay Men Cat 1-3 5 / 11
Christopher Price Men Category 3/4 6 / 27
Barry A pugh Men Category 3/4 19 / 27
Matthew Brancheau Men Category 3/4 24 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women - UCI Elite C1 8 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 14 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhls Elite Men 29 / 33

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women - UCI Elite C2 13 / 24

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 12 / 43

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Theresa Romeyn Women 3/4 19 / 22
Cerisa Speight Women 3/4 20 / 22
Melissa Erickson Women 4 2 / 7
Matthew Hennessy Masters Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 97
John Hostetter iii Masters Men 3/4 35+ 22 / 97
Weston Schempf Pro 123 Men 1 / 30
Stephen Cummings Pro 123 Men 2 / 30
Sam O'keefe Pro 123 Men 4 / 30
Thomas Mackay Pro 123 Men 12 / 30
Jake Davidson Pro 123 Men 29 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters Men 123 45+ 5 / 24
George Milinkovic Masters Men 123 45+ 13 / 24
Johnny May Masters Men 123 35+ 10 / 32
Joe Lillibridge Masters Men 123 35+ 13 / 32
Kristopher Auer Singlespeed 1 / 20
Cameron Ward Men 4 28 / 57
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 64
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 29 / 64
Barry A pugh Men 3/4 33 / 64
Tommy Bullough Men 3/4 35 / 64
Elizabeth Harlow Pro 123 Women 12 / 18

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Sunday - Elite Men 3 / 16
Marc Vettori Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Diane Vettori Sunday - Women 3/4 11 / 18

Little Washington Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Saturday - Elite Men 6 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Saturday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Marc Vettori Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Diane Vettori Saturday - Women 3/4 11 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 22 / 60

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Theresa Romeyn Women 3/4 20 / 25
Cerisa Speight Women 3/4 23 / 25
Melissa Erickson Women 4 4 / 12
Cameron Ward Men 4 33 / 63
Shawn Downing Men 123 45+ 6 / 28
Bill Okeefe Men 123 45+ 14 / 28
Jay Lazar Men 123 35+ 5 / 31
Johnny May Men 123 35+ 9 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Men 123 35+ 15 / 31
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 35+ 9 / 94
John Hostetter iii Men 3/4 35+ 11 / 94
Weston Schempf Men 123 2 / 25
Jake Davidson Men 123 22 / 25
Thomas Mackay Men 123 24 / 25
Christopher Price Men 3/4 7 / 72
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 28 / 72
Tommy Bullough Men 3/4 30 / 72
Barry A pugh Men 3/4 33 / 72
Elizabeth Harlow Women 123 9 / 16

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 9 / 30
Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 59

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Gary Thornton Men Category 4 14 / 42

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Theresa Romeyn Category: Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 16
Cerisa Speight Category: Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 16
Arley Kemmerer Category: Elite Women 2 / 18
Amy Breyla Category: Elite Women 15 / 18
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Elite Women 17 / 18
Diedre Ribbens Category: Elite Women 18 / 18
Jameson Ribbens Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 26
Christopher Price Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 26
Shawn Downing Category: Master Men 45+ 7 / 30
George Milinkovic Category: Master Men 45+ 13 / 30
Elizabeth Harlow Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 7
Diane Castor-grim Category: Master Women 45+ 3 / 7
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 7 / 7
Marc Vettori Category: Master Men 35+ 16 / 33
John Hostetter iii Category: Master Men 35+ 25 / 33
Weston Schempf Category: Elite Men 1 / 15
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Elite Men 7 / 15
Thomas Mackay Category: Elite Men 10 / 15
Jameson Ribbens Category: Elite Men 13 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 6 / 29
Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Weston Schempf Men 1_2_3 2 / 22
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1_2_3 6 / 10
Tommy Bullough Men 3_4 43 / 72

Cross in the Park 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Jay Lazar Men 35-99 Master 1 / 8

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Matthew Means Men Cat 2/3 3 / 69

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 61
Anne Rock Amateur Women 55 / 84

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Gary Thornton Men Category 4 17 / 45

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Shawn Downing Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 8 / 15
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 15 / 15

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Matthew Means Men Cat 2/3 6 / 58
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Juniors 9 / 17

Amity Horror Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 11 / 51
Gunnar Bergey UCI Elite Men 43 / 51
Diane Vettori Amateur Women 56 / 75
Anne Rock Amateur Women 61 / 75
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 66

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Matthew Means Men Cat 2/3 3 / 39

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Elizabeth Harlow Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 6
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3 Women 9 / 11
Barry A pugh Cat 4 Men 3 / 32
Joe Lillibridge Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 14 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 18 / 30

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 64
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 64
Weston Schempf Uci Elite Men/u23 12 / 32
Andrew Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Men/u23 13 / 32
Stephen Cummings Uci Elite Men/u23 18 / 32
Thomas Mackay Uci Elite Men/u23 21 / 32
Matthew Means Uci Elite Men/u23 29 / 32
Arley Kemmerer Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 5 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 13 / 19
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 27 / 43
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 25
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 25
Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 33 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jameson Ribbens CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 39 / 46
Kristopher Auer MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 8 / 37
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 9 / 37
Marc Vettori MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 20 / 37
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 34 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 19
Diedre Ribbens CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 13 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI WOMEN 15 / 20
Amy Breyla UCI WOMEN 16 / 20
Gary Thornton CATEGORY 4 MEN 21 / 51
Sam O'keefe JUNIOR MEN 10-18 (ELITE JRS) 1 / 5
Diane Castor-grim MASTERS WOMEN 45+ 2 / 6
Anne Rock MASTERS WOMEN 45+ 6 / 6
Weston Schempf UCI MEN 7 / 40
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI MEN 15 / 40
Gunnar Bergey UCI MEN 26 / 40
Matthew Means UCI MEN 39 / 40
Stephen Cummings UCI MEN 40 / 40

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Melissa Erickson Women Cat 4 12 / 33
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 28 / 105
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 123 2 / 28
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 123 19 / 28
Amy Breyla Women Cat 123 22 / 28
Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 77 / 106
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1 2 3 3 / 56
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1 2 3 6 / 56
Thomas Mackay Men Cat 1 2 3 16 / 56
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1 2 3 28 / 56
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 1 2 3 34 / 56
Matthew Means Men Cat 1 2 3 45 / 56
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1 2 3 46 / 56
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ 123 17 / 53
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ 123 19 / 53
Marc Vettori Men Masters 35+ 123 20 / 53
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ 123 39 / 53
Christopher Price Men Cat 34 6 / 108
Matthew Brancheau Men Cat 34 32 / 108
Barry A pugh Men Cat 34 39 / 108
Judson Heugel Men Cat 34 54 / 108
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 34 56 / 108
Jeffrey Martin Men Cat 34 59 / 108
Shawn Downing Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 35
George Milinkovic Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 35
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 18 / 35

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Barry A pugh Cat 4 Men 115 23 / 89
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 124
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 124
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 124
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 81 / 124
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 86 / 124
Ethan Townsend Cat 2/3/4 Men 90 / 124
Elizabeth Harlow Master Women 45+ 1 / 14
Diane Castor-grim Master Women 45+ 2 / 14
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 12 / 14
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 55
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 55
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 55
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 55
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 55
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 16 / 62
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 18 / 62
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 9 / 100
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 17 / 100
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 23 / 100
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 28 / 100
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 42 / 100
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 57 / 100
Gilder laura Van UCI Women 1 / 32
Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 3 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 32 / 32
Sam O'keefe UCI Juniors 10 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men 10 / 53
Gunnar Bergey UCI Men 37 / 53
Thomas Mackay UCI Men 40 / 53

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 127
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 127
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 127
Mathew Hennessy Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 127
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 127
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 72 / 127
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 91 / 127
Elizabeth Harlow Master Women 45+ 3 / 14
Diane Castor-grim Master Women 45+ 4 / 14
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 14 / 14
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 21 / 107
Barry A pugh Cat 4 Men 22 / 107
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 7 / 65
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 21 / 65
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ 23 / 65
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 58
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 58
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 58
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 58
Samuel Okeefe UCI Juniors 8 / 20
Gunnar Bergey UCI Men 26 / 55
Thomas Mackay UCI Men 28 / 55
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men 44 / 55
Mark Broadwater UCI Men 55 / 55
Gilder laura Van UCI Women 1 / 30
Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 5 / 30
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 30 / 30

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Thomas Mackay Men 1_2_3 11 / 31
Tommy Bullough Men 3_4 22 / 79

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 10 / 56
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 20 / 56
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 48 / 56
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 36
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 16 / 73

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 2/3 7 / 10
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Diane Vettori Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Cerisa Speight Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Theresa Romeyn Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Matthew Hennessy Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 7 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 7 / 24
Marc Vettori Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 11 / 24
Shawn Downing Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 12 / 24

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Gunnar Brgey MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 3 / 15
Diane Castor-grim WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Gary Thornton MENS CAT 4 (C) 31 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 3 / 57
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 11 / 57
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 41 / 57
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 32 / 78

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Matthew Hennessy Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Kristy Scheffenacker Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3 5 / 9
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3 6 / 9

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 87
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 87
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 15 / 100
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 14 / 47
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 44 / 47
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 33 / 78
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 47 / 78

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Jay Lazar Masters 35+ 1_2_3 7 / 31
Melissa Erickson Women 4 7 / 13
Thomas Mackay Men 1_2_3 8 / 28
Weston Schempf Men 1_2_3 26 / 28
Cameron Ward Men 4 16 / 55
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1_2_3 3 / 8
Tommy Bullough Men 3_4 31 / 72

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 93
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 88 / 93
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 13 / 103
Diane Vettori Amateur Women 63 / 103
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 14 / 47
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 42 / 47
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 36 / 81
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 37 / 81

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Judson Heugel Men 4 4 / 98
Melissa Erickson Women 4 12 / 21
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 31 / 103
Barry A pugh Cat 3/4 40 / 103
Tommy Bullough Cat 3/4 62 / 103
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 63 / 103
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1-2-3 8 / 15
Heidi Von teitenberg Women 1-2-3 14 / 15
Jay Lazar Masters 1-2-3 35+ 5 / 38
Joe Lillibridge Masters 1-2-3 35+ 15 / 38
Johnny May Masters 1-2-3 35+ 21 / 38
Chris Nystrom Masters 1-2-3 35+ 33 / 38
Weston Schempf Men 1-2-3 2 / 28
Stephen Cummings Men 1-2-3 4 / 28
Matthew Hennessy Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 24 / 111
John Hostetter iii Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 42 / 111
Theresa Romeyn Women 3-4 20 / 23
Cerisa Speight Women 3-4 21 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 5 / 12

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

George Milinkovic Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 66
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 50
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 50
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 50
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 14 / 18
Amy Breyla Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 17 / 18
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 90
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 90
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 90
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 68 / 90
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 80
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 80
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 10
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 2 / 20

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Open Women 4 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 12 / 41
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 16 / 41
Thomas Mackay Elite Men 32 / 41
Gunnar Bergey Elite Men 41 / 41
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 7 / 61
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 17 / 61
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ 19 / 61
Barry A pugh Cat 4 Men 14 / 108
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 26 / 108
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 4 / 28
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 20 / 28
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women 24 / 28
Kristy Scheffenacker Elite Women 26 / 28
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 28 / 28
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 11 / 99
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 20 / 99
Chris Nystrom Master Men 35+ 21 / 99
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 25 / 99
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 28 / 99
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 30 / 99
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 50 / 99
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 65 / 99
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 16 / 17
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 42
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 42
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 42
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 36 / 42
Cerisa Speight Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 42
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 42
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 94
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 94
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 94
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 47 / 94
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 68 / 94
Tommy Bullough Cat 2/3/4 Men 74 / 94
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 90 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 7 / 38
Weston Schempf Elite Men 8 / 38
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 15 / 38
Thomas Mackay Elite Men 29 / 38
Gunnar Bergey Elite Men 32 / 38
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 10 / 59
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 19 / 59
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 18 / 93
Barry A pugh Cat 4 Men 21 / 93
Tommy Bullough Cat 4 Men 30 / 93
Don Carlson Cat 4 Men 54 / 93
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 27
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 4 / 27
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 20 / 27
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women 21 / 27
Kristy Scheffenacker Elite Women 24 / 27
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 13 / 104
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 20 / 104
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 24 / 104
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 25 / 104
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 36 / 104
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 57 / 104
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 68 / 104
Chris Nystrom Master Men 35+ 78 / 104
Jeffery Martin Master Men 35+ 92 / 104
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 12 / 13
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 56
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 56
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 47 / 56
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 48 / 56
Cerisa Speight Cat 3/4 Women 50 / 56
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 1 / 7
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 106
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 106
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 56 / 106
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 106
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 72 / 106
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 103 / 106
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 105 / 106
Kevin Dillard Cat 2/3/4 Men 106 / 106

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Stephen Cummings Men 1/2 Elite 63 / 99

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Kristopher Auer Men Master 35-99 15 / 61
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 52 / 59

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2 Uci 26 / 26
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 58 / 71

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Diane Vettori Women 8 / 14
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 8 / 19

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Anne Rock MASTER WOMEN 45+ 1 / 1
Jimmy Maurer CAT 3-4 MEN 34 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 18 / 97
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 39 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Gunnar Bergey Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 37
Sam O'keefe Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 37
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 17 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Open Junior 17-18 3 / 13
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 81 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Elizabeth Harlow Women Open Master 45-49 14 / 29

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 45+ 45-99 32 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Matthew Hennessy Cat B 36 / 68

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 19 / 40
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 39
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 16
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 16 / 16

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 45+ 45-99 34 / 65

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Deidre Winfield Women 1,2,3 1 / 7

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 5 / 34
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 7 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 20 / 29

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Shawn Downing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-99 4 / 8
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 11
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 11
Jay Lazar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 5 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 3 / 4
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Matthew Hennessy Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Thomas Mackay Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Gunnar Bergey Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Johnny May Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 3 / 15
Jay Morali Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 4 / 15
Chris Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 7 / 15
Kevin Dillard Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Amy Breyla Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Richard Goldberg Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 9 / 17
Theresa Romeyn Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Cerisa Speight Women Cat 4 13 / 20

Virginia State Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Deidre Winfield Women Pro,1,2,3 1 / 5

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 20
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 5 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 36
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 15 / 55
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 17 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 35
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 12 / 55
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 34 / 55
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 22
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 4 / 22

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Zach Adams Men UCI Elite Men 52 / 49
Deidre Winfield Women UCI Elite Women 2 / 25

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 2 / 52
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 6 / 52
Christopher Price Men 3/4 18 / 52
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 27 / 52
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 40 / 52
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 42 / 52
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 7 / 14
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 5 / 40
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 40
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 10 / 40
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 14 / 40
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 15 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 18 / 40
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 23 / 40
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 35 / 40
Barry A pugh Men 4 25 / 67
Judson Heugel Men 4 39 / 67
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 79
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 76 / 79
Chris Nystrom Cat Tandem 13 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 4 / 21
Doron Petersan Women 4 9 / 21
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 11 / 21
Cerisa Speight Women 4 15 / 21

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Laura Van gilder Elite/U23/35+ Women 1 / 10
Arley Kemmerer Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 10
Kaitlyn Lawrence Elite/U23/35+ Women 10 / 10
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 19 / 23
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite/U23 Men 6 / 12
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 5 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 6 / 19
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 16 / 19
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 5 / 35
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 12 / 35
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 18 / 35

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Zach Adams Men UCI Elite Men 42 / 49
Deidre Winfield Women UCI Elite Women 3 / 23

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 1 / 57
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 10 / 57
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 57
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 34 / 57
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 41 / 57
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 3
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 5 / 17
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ryan Hardy Mens 1/2/3 16 / 17
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 33
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 4 / 33
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 8 / 33
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 11 / 33
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 16 / 33
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 17 / 33
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 20 / 33
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 32 / 33
Judson Heugel Men 4 16 / 55
Barry A pugh Men 4 21 / 55
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 71
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 71
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 55 / 71
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 5 / 22
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 16 / 22
Cerisa Speight Women 4 17 / 22

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 25 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite/U23 Men 8 / 17
Mark Broadwater Elite/U23 Men 16 / 17
Laura Van gilder Elite/U23/35+ Women 1 / 8
Arley Kemmerer Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 8
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 3 / 27
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 9 / 27
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 22 / 27
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 5 / 37
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 11 / 37
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 24 / 37

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Zach Adams Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Marc Vettori Masters 2/3/4 10 / 35

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence ELITE WOMEN 2 / 7
Kim Dubeck ELITE WOMEN 3 / 7
Diane Grim ELITE WOMEN 4 / 7
Anne Rock ELITE WOMEN 6 / 7
Marc Vettori Masters 35+/45+ MEN 16 / 44
Jimmy Maurer C MEN 35 / 50
Thomas Mackay B MEN 1 / 23
Ethan Townsend B MEN 22 / 23
Zach Adams ELITE MEN 3 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 4 / 81
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 12 / 81
Christopher Price Men 3/4 14 / 81
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 21 / 81
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 39 / 81
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 43 / 81
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 1 / 9
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 5 / 9
Amy Breyla Womens 1/2 9 / 9
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 6 / 16
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 5 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 8 / 46
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 9 / 46
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 11 / 46
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 14 / 46
Deidre Winfield Masters 123 35+ 19 / 46
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 21 / 46
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 40 / 46
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 45 / 46
Doron Petersan Women 4 7 / 27
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 17 / 27
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 26 / 27

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Zach Adams Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Diane Grim Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 55
Weston Schempf UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 55
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 22 / 74
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 25 / 74
Anne Rock Women 3/4 58 / 74
Jimmy Maurer Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 62
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 28
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 6 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 9
Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 1 / 20
Elizabeth Harlow Category: Elite Women 10 / 20
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 57
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 4 / 52
Andrey Doroshenko Category: B Men 8 / 52
Christopher Price Category: B Men 29 / 52
Ryan Hardy Category: B Men 33 / 52
Matthew Hennessy Category: B Men 35 / 52
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 10 / 47
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 15 / 47
Jay Lazar Category: Elite Master Men 28 / 47
Bill Okeefe Category: Elite Master Men 43 / 47
Gunnar Bergey Category: Elite Men 9 / 17
Sam O'keefe Category: Elite Men 10 / 17
Mark Broadwater Category: Elite Men 12 / 17
Zach Adams Category: Elite Men 13 / 17
Barry A pugh Category: C Men 20 / 75

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Weston Schempf UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 54
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 54
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 11 / 75
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 25 / 75
Anne Rock Women 3/4 48 / 75
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 54 / 75
Jimmy Maurer Juniors 10-14 5 / 12
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 61
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 4 / 33

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Jeffrey Martin Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Theresa Romeyn Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Joe Lillibridge Master 1/2/3 4 / 23
Jay Morali Master 1/2/3 7 / 23
Shawn Downing Master 1/2/3 13 / 23
Christopher Nystrom Master 1/2/3 21 / 23
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 30 / 36

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 42
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 42
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 42
Andrew Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Men/u23 10 / 30
Weston Schempf Uci Elite Men/u23 11 / 30
Mark Broadwater Uci Elite Men/u23 18 / 30
Diane Grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 11
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Jimmy Maurer Beginner U19 Men 6 / 8
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 81
Thomas Mackay Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 81
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 81
Laura Van gilder Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 1 / 18
Deidre Winfield Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 2 / 18
Arley Kemmerer Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 3 / 18
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 47 / 57
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 48 / 57

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 17 / 38
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 38
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 2 / 23
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 23
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 11 / 23
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 61
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 49 / 61
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 3 / 18
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 4 / 18
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 9 / 18
Cerisa Speight Women 4 10 / 18

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

John Hostetter iii B Masters 15 / 70
Bill Okeefe B Masters 70 / 70
Kevin Dillard C Men 40 / 78
Jimmy Maurer C Men 94 / 78
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 1 / 19
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 19
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 19
Kaitlyn Lawrence B Women 2 / 44
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 14 / 44
Diane Vettori B Women 24 / 44
Thomas Mackay B Men 6 / 71
Jake Davidson B Men 30 / 71
Ethan Townsend B Men 52 / 71
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 4 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 9 / 27
Mark Broadwater UCI Elite Men 22 / 27
Kristopher Auer Elite Master Men 35+ 18 / 55
Chris Nystrom Elite Master Men 35+ 19 / 55
Marc Vettori Elite Master Men 35+ 28 / 55
Jay Lazar Elite Master Men 35+ 29 / 55
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 1 / 6
Diane Grim Master Women 45+ 1 / 8
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 5 / 8

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3 2 / 16
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 16 / 80
Matthew Means Men 3/4 17 / 80
Christopher Price Men 3/4 29 / 80
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 42 / 80
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 63 / 80
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 77 / 80
Arley Kemmerer Womens 1/2 1 / 13
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 2 / 13
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 8 / 13
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 2 / 27
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 2 / 62
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 5 / 62
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 11 / 62
Marc Vettori Masters 123 35+ 13 / 62
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 21 / 62
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 23 / 62
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 36 / 62
Theresa Romeyn Cat Rookie 31 / 39
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 83 / 94
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 8 / 46
Diane Vettori Women 4 12 / 46
Cerisa Speight Women 4 30 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 31 / 46

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Master 45+ 45-99 42 / 51
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1 46 / 70
Laura Van gilder Women Pro/1/2 3 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1 66 / 73

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 3
Laura Van gilder Category: UCI Elite Women 1 / 24
Deidre Winfield Category: UCI Elite Women 2 / 24
Arley Kemmerer Category: UCI Elite Women 4 / 24
Elizabeth Harlow Category: UCI Elite Women 16 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 10 / 46
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 21 / 46
Diedre Ribbens Category: B Women 31 / 46
Cerisa Speight Category: B Women 38 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Category: B Women 39 / 46
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 14 / 78
Johnny May Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 22 / 78
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 27 / 78
Chris Nystrom Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 39 / 78
Shawn Downing Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 54 / 78
Sam O'keefe Category: UCI U19 Men 3 / 16
Gunnar Bergey Category: UCI U19 Men 4 / 16
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: UCI Elite Men 6 / 38
Weston Schempf Category: UCI Elite Men 10 / 38
Mark Broadwater Category: UCI Elite Men 29 / 38
Zach Adams Category: UCI Elite Men 37 / 38
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 4 / 6
Judson Heugel Category: C Men 27 / 103
Kevin Dillard Category: C Men 99 / 103
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 17
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 11 / 17
Jay Morali Category: B Masters 5 / 87
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 87
Bill Okeefe Category: B Masters 85 / 87
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 9 / 89
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 24 / 89
Eric Linder Category: B Men 28 / 89
Jameson Ribbens Category: B Men 43 / 89
Matthew Brancheau Category: B Men 63 / 89
Jeffrey Martin Category: B Men 78 / 89
Ryan Hardy Category: B Men 82 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Judson Heugel Category: C Men 39 / 98
Kevin Dillard Category: C Men 76 / 98
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 7 / 104
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 28 / 104
Jameson Ribbens Category: B Men 32 / 104
Matthew Brancheau Category: B Men 69 / 104
Jeffrey Martin Category: B Men 81 / 104
Ethan Townsend Category: B Men 82 / 104
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 5 / 7
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 25 / 74
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 37 / 74
Chris Nystrom Category: Elite Master Men 41 / 74
Shawn Downing Category: Elite Master Men 51 / 74
Marc Vettori Category: Elite Master Men 68 / 74
Weston Schempf Category: UCI Elite Men 6 / 35
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: UCI Elite Men 11 / 35
Mark Broadwater Category: UCI Elite Men 19 / 35
Zach Adams Category: UCI Elite Men 26 / 35
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 2 / 16
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 8 / 16
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 2
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 15 / 46
Diedre Ribbens Category: B Women 25 / 46
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 32 / 46
Cerisa Speight Category: B Women 37 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Category: B Women 38 / 46
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 84
Sam O'keefe Category: UCI U19 Men 5 / 15
Gunnar Bergey Category: UCI U19 Men 6 / 15
Laura Van gilder Category: UCI Elite Women 1 / 29
Deidre Winfield Category: UCI Elite Women 2 / 29
Arley Kemmerer Category: UCI Elite Women 3 / 29
Elizabeth Harlow Category: UCI Elite Women 17 / 29
Kim Dubeck Category: UCI Elite Women 24 / 29

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 25 / 60
Christopher Price Men 3/4 29 / 60
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 47 / 60
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 49 / 60
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 2 / 5
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 42
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 42
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 11 / 42
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 17 / 42
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 18 / 42
Stewart Miley Men 4 40 / 83
Jay Lazar Masters 3/4 35+ 1 / 92
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 72 / 92
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 10 / 20
Cerisa Speight Women 4 13 / 20

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 13 / 44
Weston Schempf Elite Men 15 / 44
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 33 / 44
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 19 / 77
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 19
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 31
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 31
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 10 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 4 / 67

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 9 / 39
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 14 / 39
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 35 / 39
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 27
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 28
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 9 / 28
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 7 / 62

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 10 / 33
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 14 / 33
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 24 / 33

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 41
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 7 / 41
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 5 / 22
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 85 / 114

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Christopher Price Men 3/4 16 / 49
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 22 / 49
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 25 / 49
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 34 / 49
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 4 / 5
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 2 / 22
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 3 / 22
Mark Broadwater Mens 1/2/3 9 / 22
Thomas Mackay Mens 1/2/3 13 / 22
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 30
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 15 / 30
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 16 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 17 / 30

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Beth Mason Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Kim Dubeck Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Anne Rock Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Marc Vettori Men Masters 35-44 5 / 35
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 20
Zach Adams Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 20
Diane Vettori Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Jimmy Maurer Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 7
Kevin Dillard Men Cat 4 36 / 91

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 43
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 15 / 43
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 7 / 19
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 61 / 114

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Diane Grim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Marc Vettori Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 7 / 20

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3 7 / 12
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 32 / 54
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 43 / 54
Christopher Price Men 3/4 44 / 54
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 45 / 54
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 4 / 6
Andrew Wulfkuhle Mens 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 8 / 21
Mark Broadwater Mens 1/2/3 15 / 21
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 30
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 12 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 19 / 30
Stewart Miley Men 4 15 / 51
Bill Okeefe Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 60
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 60
Doron Petersan Women 4 3 / 7

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Richard Bilson Masters 35+ 19 / 18

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 13

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Christopher Price Men 3/4 14 / 64
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 16 / 64
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 23 / 64
Peter Kennedy Men 3/4 29 / 64
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 41 / 64
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 45 / 64
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 61 / 64
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 5 / 8
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 7 / 8
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 3 / 23
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 4 / 23
Eric Linder Mens 1/2/3 14 / 23
Ryan Hardy Mens 1/2/3 16 / 23
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 4 / 49
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 7 / 49
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 8 / 49
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 17 / 49
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 26 / 49
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 47 / 49
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 97
Bill Okeefe Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 97
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 97
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 7 / 34
Melanie Nystrom Women 4 12 / 34
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 25 / 34
Cerisa Speight Women 4 27 / 34

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 8 / 50
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 16 / 50
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 1 / 2
Marc Vettori Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 27 / 62
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 3 / 98
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 50 / 98
Ethan Townsend Category: B Men 60 / 98
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 7
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 5 / 7
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 3

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 15

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Laura Van gilder Elite Women 15 / 42

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 15 / 42
Zach Adams Elite Men 22 / 42
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 30 / 42
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 39 / 42
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 17 / 68
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 19 / 68
Johnny May Elite Masters 27 / 68
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 30 / 68
Shawn Downing Elite Masters 47 / 68
Jimmy Maurer U19 Men 3 / 4
Diane Grim Women 45+ 1 / 12
Anne Rock Women 45+ 7 / 12
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 1 / 24
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 3 / 24
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 4 / 24
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 19 / 24
Kim Dubeck Elite Women 24 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 10 / 44
Diedre Ribbens B Women 15 / 44
Diane Vettori B Women 24 / 44
Doron Petersan B Women 28 / 44
Thomas Mackay B Men 6 / 118
Eric Linder B Men 16 / 118
Christopher Price B Men 47 / 118
Jake Davidson B Men 78 / 118
Matthew Brancheau B Men 83 / 118
Ethan Townsend B Men 101 / 118
John Hostetter iii B Masters 21 / 98
Bill Okeefe B Masters 46 / 98
Richard Goldberg B Masters 76 / 98
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 2 / 11
Gunnar Bergey Elite U19 Men 3 / 11
Jameson Ribbens C Men 5 / 104
Judson Heugel C Men 25 / 104
Kevin Dillard C Men 38 / 104
Jeffrey Martin C Men 62 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 7 / 44
Weston Schempf Elite Men 22 / 44
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 30 / 44
Zach Adams Elite Men 32 / 44
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 8 / 66
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 13 / 66
Johnny May Elite Masters 22 / 66
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 31 / 66
Jay Morali Elite Masters 42 / 66
Shawn Downing Elite Masters 43 / 66
Jimmy Maurer U19 Men 6 / 7
Diane Grim Women 45+ 3 / 15
Anne Rock Women 45+ 7 / 15
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 1 / 25
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 3 / 25
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 4 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 16 / 25
Diane Grim Elite Women 22 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 10 / 40
Diedre Ribbens B Women 12 / 40
Doron Petersan B Women 19 / 40
Diane Vettori B Women 21 / 40
Thomas Mackay B Men 9 / 112
Eric Linder B Men 20 / 112
Christopher Price B Men 25 / 112
Matthew Brancheau B Men 84 / 112
John Hostetter iii B Masters 27 / 93
Bill Okeefe B Masters 49 / 93
Richard Goldberg B Masters 78 / 93
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 2 / 10
Gunnar Bergey Elite U19 Men 3 / 10
Jameson Ribbens C Men 15 / 107
Judson Heugel C Men 22 / 107
Kevin Dillard C Men 45 / 107

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Arley Kemmerer Women Open 2 / 13
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open 6 / 13
Kim Dubeck Women Open 8 / 13
Diane Grim Women Open 10 / 13
Diane Vettori Women Open 12 / 13
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 123 2 / 9
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 10 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Kristopher Auer Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 57
Marc Vettori Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 57
Shawn Downing Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 53 / 57
Jameson Ribbens Men 4 45 / 103
Kevin Dillard Men 4 55 / 103
James Ambrosini Men 4 92 / 103
Christopher Price Men 2/3/4 45 / 85
Matthew Hennessy Men 2/3/4 58 / 85
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 85 / 85
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 6 / 33
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 7 / 33
Zach Adams Men 1/2/3 19 / 33
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 21 / 33
Sam O'keefe Men Juniors 2 / 7
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 2/3/4 4 / 60
Diane Castor-grim Women 2/3/4 5 / 60
Anne Rock Women 2/3/4 35 / 60
Diane Vettori Women 2/3/4 36 / 60
Jimmy Maurer Women 2/3/4 54 / 60
Laura Van gilder Women 1/2/3 1 / 26
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2/3 4 / 26
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1/2/3 20 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Michael Gallagher Men - Elite 48 / 136
Weston Schempf Men - Elite 101 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Weston Schempf Men Master 30-34 10 / 75
Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 16 / 32
Michael Gallagher Men Master 35-39 16 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 45-49 126 / 113
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45-49 17 / 29
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 15-16 5 / 50
Amy Breyla Women Master 30-34 49 / 45

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Jay Morali B Masters 1 / 69
Johnny May B Masters 6 / 69
Bill Okeefe B Masters 19 / 69
Norman Brach B Masters 23 / 69
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 6 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 17 / 46
Diane Grim Elite Women 11 / 13
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 12 / 13
Kim Dubeck B Women 4 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 6 / 20
Sam O'keefe B Men 1 / 46
Peter Kennedy B Men 16 / 46
John Hostetter iii B Men 21 / 46
Christopher Price B Men 25 / 46
Matthew Brancheau B Men 33 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Jessica Gallagher Master Women 28 / 28

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 23

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Michael Gallagher Masters 35+ 3 / 98
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 9 / 98

2009 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 5 2009)

Peter Kennedy Cat. 3 Mn 9 / 9

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jessica Gallagher Master Women 15 / 37

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 24

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Zach Adams Men - 1/2/3 1 / 5
Gunnar Bergey Men B 1 / 16
Kim Dubeck Women - 1/2/3 5 / 5

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Bill Okeefe Men 3/4 35+ 27 / 63
Richard Goldberg Men 3/4 35+ 39 / 63
Alan Romefelt Men 3/4 35+ 58 / 63
Lenore Pipes Women 1/2/3 3 / 16
Amy Breyla Women 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 12 / 16
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jay Morali Men 3/4 5 / 51
Peter Kennedy Men 3/4 7 / 51
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 15 / 51
Christopher Price Men 3/4 24 / 51
John Hostetter iii Men 3/4 27 / 51
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 32 / 51
Thomas Mackay Men 3/4 45 / 51
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 40
Chris Nystrom Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 40
Johnny May Men 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 40
Marc Vettori Men 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 40
Norman Brach Men 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 40
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 1 / 22
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 2 / 22
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 13 / 22
Sam O'keefe Men 1/2/3 20 / 22
Michael Romefelt Junior Boy 10-14 7 / 9
Doron Petersan Women 4 8 / 21

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Laura Van gilder Women 1/2/3 1 / 10
Lenore Pipes Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 13
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 13
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 47
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 47
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 33
Zach Adams UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 33
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite/35+ Women 4 / 19
Amy Breyla UCI Elite/35+ Women 17 / 19

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Weston Schempf Cat 1,2,3 Men 1 / 21
Auer Kris Cat 1,2,3 Men 20 / 21
Jay Morali Cat 3,4 Men 8 / 60
Peter Kennedy Cat 3,4 Men 12 / 60
John Hostetter iii Cat 3,4 Men 32 / 60
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3,4 Men 40 / 60
Ryan Hardy Cat 3,4 Men 42 / 60
Christopher Price Cat 3,4 Men 43 / 60
Bill Okeefe Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 30 / 88
Alan Romefelt Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 80 / 88
Lenore Pipes Cat 1,2,3 Women 2 / 15
Elizabeth Harlow Cat 1,2,3 Women 6 / 15
Diane Grim Cat 1,2,3 Women 12 / 15
Kristopher Auer Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 4 / 43
Chris Nystrom Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 6 / 43
Marc Vettori Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 14 / 43
Michael Kolb Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 21 / 43
Johnny May Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 23 / 43
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 26 / 43
Norman Brach Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 35 / 43
Doron Petersan Cat 4 Women 8 / 23

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Michael Gallagher Category A 3 / 29
Jessica Gallagher Women Masters 35+ A 4 / 7

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Peter Kennedy Category 3/4 Men 7 / 61
Jay Morali Category 3/4 Men 16 / 61
Ryan Hardy Category 3/4 Men 27 / 61
Christopher Price Category 3/4 Men 42 / 61
John Hostetter iii Category 3/4 Men 51 / 61
Matthew Brancheau Category 3/4 Men 52 / 61
Bill Okeefe Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 40 / 67
Richard Goldberg Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 56 / 67
Kristopher Auer Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 37
Chris Nystrom Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37
Joe Lillibridge Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 37
Michael Kolb Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 20 / 37
Johnny May Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 37
Norman Brach Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 37
Marc Vettori Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 37 / 37
Weston Schempf Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 23
Elizabeth Harlow Category 1/2/3/ Women 4 / 16
Lenore Pipes Category 1/2/3/ Women 5 / 16
Diane Grim Category 1/2/3/ Women 12 / 16
Doron Petersan Category 4 Women 5 / 26

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 19
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 4 / 27
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 19 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 33
Zach Adams UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 33
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 46
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 46

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Gallagher Category A 11 / 45
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 23

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Lenore Pipes Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 7
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 34

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite 7 / 27
Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite 11 / 27
Sam O'keefe Cat 2/3 4 / 78
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3 20 / 78
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 19 / 30
Bill Okeefe Master 45+ 26 / 54
Weston Schempf UCI Men Elite 32 / 56
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 11 / 52
Gunnar Bergey Junior 17-18 13 / 16
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 34 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite 8 / 32
Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite 11 / 32
Amy Breyla UCI Women Elite 29 / 32
Sam O'keefe Cat 2/3 11 / 79
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3 14 / 79
Michael Romefelt Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 8
Kim Dubeck Women 3/4 7 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 13 / 31
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 9 / 51
Jeffrey Cordisco Master 45+ 14 / 49
Alan Romefelt Master 45+ 48 / 49
Gunnar Bergey Junior 17-18 8 / 17
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 56 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 25

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Gallagher Category A 25 / 58
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 24

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Diane Grim WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Zach Adams MEN CAT 1/2 3 / 15

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Jay Morali Masters 3-4 35+ 1 / 75
Bill Okeefe Masters 3-4 35+ 22 / 75
Deidre Winfield Women 1/2/3 1 / 17
Lenore Pipes Women 1/2/3 5 / 17
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1/2/3 7 / 17
Kim Dubeck Women 1/2/3 12 / 17
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 14 / 17
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 25 / 49
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 34 / 49
Thomas Mackay Men 3/4 43 / 49
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 6 / 27
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 8 / 27
Sam O'keefe Men 1/2/3 13 / 27
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 22 / 27
Kristopher Auer Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 40
Michael Kolb Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Masters 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 40
Marc Vettori Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 40
Norman Brach Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 40

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Norman Brach B Masters 2 / 44
Johnny May B Masters 3 / 44
Bill Okeefe B Masters 23 / 44
Richard Goldberg B Masters 36 / 44
Sam O'keefe Cat 3 (B) Men 2 / 53
Mark Broadwater Cat 3 (B) Men 5 / 53
Thomas Mackay Cat 3 (B) Men 11 / 53
Peter Kennedy Cat 3 (B) Men 14 / 53
Gunnar Bergey Cat 3 (B) Men 16 / 53
John Hostetter iii Cat 3 (B) Men 25 / 53
Ethan Townsend Cat 3 (B) Men 28 / 53
Ryan Hardy Cat 3 (B) Men 50 / 53
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 9 / 47
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 16 / 47
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 17 / 47
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 22 / 47
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 23 / 47
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 2 / 18
Lenore Pipes Elite Women 7 / 18
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 10 / 18
Diane Grim Elite Women 15 / 18
Amy Breyla Elite Women 18 / 18
Kim Dubeck B Women 4 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 7 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 4 / 94
Weston Schempf Elite Men 6 / 94
Zach Adams Elite Men 10 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 30

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Gallagher Category A 8 / 47
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 21

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Deidre Winfield Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 3 / 19
Amy Breyla Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 11 / 19
Diane Grim Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 15 / 19
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 4 / 54
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 37 / 54
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 73
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 73
Thomas Mackay Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 73
Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 31
Johnny May Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 55
Weston Schempf Uci Elite Men/u23 5 / 31
Andrew Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Men/u23 9 / 31
Zach Adams Uci Elite Men/u23 24 / 31

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Michael Gallagher Category A 39 / 42
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 19

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Johnny May Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 56
Norman Brach Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 56
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 B Women 9 / 26
Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 B Women 11 / 26
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 3 / 17
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 4 / 17
Diane Grim UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 13 / 17
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 10 / 30
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 14 / 30
Zach Adams UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 21 / 30
Chris Nystrom Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 12 / 52
Jeff Cordisco Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 22 / 52
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 23 / 52
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 26 / 52
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 30 / 58
Sam O'keefe Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 80
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 80
Thomas Mackay Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 80
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 80
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 80
Peter Kennedy Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 80
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 79 / 80

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Gunnar Bergey Cat 3,4 Men 7 / 94
Thomas Mackay Cat 3,4 Men 12 / 94
Peter Kennedy Cat 3,4 Men 16 / 94
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3,4 Men 21 / 94
John Hostetter iii Cat 3,4 Men 24 / 94
Elizabeth Hariow Cat 1,2,3 Women 7 / 24
Heidi Von teitenberg Cat 1,2,3 Women 10 / 24
Diane Grim Cat 1,2,3 Women 12 / 24
Doron Petersan Cat 1,2,3 Women 23 / 24
Chris Nystrom Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 6 / 49
Jeff Cordiso Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 12 / 49
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 13 / 49
Johnny May Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 27 / 49
Norman Brach Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 30 / 49
Marc Vettori Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 46 / 49
Jay Morali Cat 3,4 Masters Men 1 / 102
Richard Goldberg Cat 3,4 Masters Men 57 / 102

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Gallagher Category A 3 / 56
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 19

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Kevin Dillard MEN CAT 4 28 / 64

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Bill Okeefe Master 45+ 31 / 37
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 10 / 33
Sam O'keefe Junior 17-18 6 / 10

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 9 / 36
Bill Okeefe Master 45+ 34 / 40
Sam O'keefe Junior 17-18 6 / 10

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Zach Adams UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 43

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 27 / 40
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 8 / 60
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 15 / 60
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 27 / 60
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 37 / 60
Sam O'keefe B Men 1 / 94
Gunnar Bergey B Men 2 / 94
Mark Broadwater B Men 7 / 94
Thomas Mackay B Men 8 / 94
John Hostetter iii B Men 33 / 94
Ryan Hardy B Men 50 / 94
Matthew Brancheau B Men 55 / 94
Christopher Price B Men 93 / 94
Kim Dubeck B Women 2 / 34
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 16 / 34
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 4 / 24
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 24
Amy Breyla Elite Women 18 / 24
Diane Grim Elite Women 20 / 24
Johnny May B Masters 1 / 59
Norman Brach B Masters 4 / 59
Bill Okeefe B Masters 29 / 59

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Jay Morali Cat 3-4 Men 3 / 18
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 19 / 44

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Johnny May B Masters 1 / 67
Norman Brach B Masters 6 / 67
Bill Okeefe B Masters 25 / 67
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 10 / 78
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 11 / 78
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 49 / 78
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 25
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 5 / 25
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 14 / 25
Diane Grim UCI Elite Women 15 / 25
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Elite Women 18 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow UCI Elite Women 23 / 25
Kim Dubeck B Women 3 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 20 / 31
Sam O'keefe B Men 1 / 104
Gunnar Bergey B Men 8 / 104
Ryan Hardy B Men 22 / 104
John Hostetter iii B Men 38 / 104
Thomas Mackay B Men 39 / 104
Christopher Price B Men 56 / 104
Matthew Brancheau B Men 61 / 104
Mark Broadwater B Men 84 / 104
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 11 / 36
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 12 / 36

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Thomas Mackay Cat 123 6 / 17
Jay Morali Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 46
Bill Okeefe Masters 35+ 3/4 19 / 46
Jay Morali Masters 35+/45+ 12 11 / 27
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+/45+ 12 17 / 27
Norman Brach Masters 35+/45+ 12 19 / 27
Doron Petersan Cat 4 Women 11 / 12
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 35

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 2 / 24
Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 5 / 24
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 23 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 4 / 13
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 8 / 34

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Michael Gallagher Category A 27 / 61
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 22

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 23
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 4 / 23
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 7 / 16
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 8 / 36

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Zach Adams Men 1/2 1 / 5
Kevin Dillard MEN CAT 4 11 / 28
Andrew Smith MEN CAT 4 18 / 28
Norman Brach MEN 35+ 9 / 15
Elisabeth Harlow WOMEN 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Kim Dubeck WOMEN 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 3 / 18
Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 5 / 18
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 3 / 4
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 13 / 32

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Kristopher Auer Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 5 / 45
Johnny May Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 26 / 45
Norman Brach Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 34 / 45
Sam O'keefe Category:3/4 Men 1 / 51
Thomas Mackay Category:3/4 Men 2 / 51
Peter Kennedy Category:3/4 Men 11 / 51
Matthew Brancheau Category:3/4 Men 37 / 51
Christopher Price Category:3/4 Men 51 / 51
Kevin Dillard Category:Cat 4 Men 22 / 72
Elizabeth Harlow Category:Elite Women 5 / 14
Weston Schempf Category:Cat 123 2 / 35
Mark Broadwater Category:Cat 123 10 / 35
Zach Adams Category:Cat 123 12 / 35
Doron Petersan Category:Cat 4 Women 8 / 22
Jay Morali Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 5 / 62
Bill Okeefe Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 33 / 62

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Diane Castor-grim WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9
Kim Dubeck WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jeff Cordisco MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 31

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 21

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 37
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 9 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 72
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 59

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Thomas Mackay Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 51
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 51
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 51
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 51
Ryan Hardy Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 51
Doron Petersan Category: Cat 4 Women 21 / 22
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 3 / 34
Chris Nystrom Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 9 / 34
Norman Brach Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 29 / 34
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 32 / 34
Weston Schempf Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 2 / 27
Zach Adams Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 9 / 27
Mark Broadwater Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 10 / 27
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 46 / 50
Jay Morali Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 56
Andrew Smith Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 41 / 56
Richard Goldberg Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 44 / 56
Jason Kamps Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 45 / 56

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Marc Vettori Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 28 / 82
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 75
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 75
Laura Van gilder