Log In

Team Overview: Wheelhouse / NCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Alec Donahue Elite 1/2 Men 4 / 19
Frances Morrison Open Women 11 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 14
Alec Donahue 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 6 / 61
Jeremy Durrin 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 14 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 39

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 9 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 19 / 20
Brad Warren Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 60 / 87
Alec Donahue UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 35
Brad Warren Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 44 / 81

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Alec Donahue Elite 123 1 / 23
Anthony Clark Elite 123 2 / 23
Brian Hayes Elite 123 7 / 23
Mukunda Feldman Elite 123 8 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Brad Warren Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Alec Donahue Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 1 / 35

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Alec Donahue Men, Elite 1-3 2 / 18
Mukunda Feldman Men, Elite 1-3 5 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Brad Warren Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 127
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 27 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Brad Warren Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 76 / 140
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 31 / 33

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro 1/2/3 Men 1 / 15
Anthony Clark Pro 1/2/3 Men 5 / 15
Mukunda Feldman Pro 1/2/3 Men 7 / 15
Brian Hayes Pro 1/2/3 Men 8 / 15

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Adam Sullivan Elite Men 1,2 3 13 / 29

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Menís Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 1 / 18
Al Donohue Menís Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 3 / 18
Anthony Clark Menís Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 4 / 18

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 36

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Brad Warren Cat. 3 & 4 3 / 40
Jeremy Durrin Elite Cat. 1, 2, 3 1 / 14

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Frances Morrison Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 4 / 7
Jeremy Durrin Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 13
Alec Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 2 / 13

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Alec Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 17
Jeremy Durrin Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 7 / 17

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Adam Sullivan Mens 1/2/3 5 / 15

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 52

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 30 / 30
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 55

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 61
Jeremy Durrin Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 61

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 29 / 41
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 72 / 76

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Alec Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 17
Jeremy Durrin Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 2 / 17
Mukunda Feldman Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 8 / 17
Mukunda Feldman Singlespeed 1 / 15

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 29 / 43
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 53 / 81

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 37

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 7 / 15
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 8 / 29
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 27 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 10 / 42
Mukunda Feldman Elite Men 23 / 42
Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 40 / 42
Frances Morrison Elite Women 11 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 46
Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 46

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 16 / 44
Mukunda Feldman Elite Men 25 / 44
Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 41 / 44
Frances Morrison Elite Women 11 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 49
Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 49

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Adam Sullivan Men 1/2/3/Pro 19 / 38

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Pro 1,2,3 Men 1 / 22
Alec Donahue Pro 1,2,3 Men 2 / 22
Mukunda Feldman Pro 1,2,3 Men 10 / 22
Mukunda Feldman Single Speed 1 / 7

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Men 1/2/3 11 / 33
Mukunda Feldman Men 1/2/3 18 / 33

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Alec Donahue ELITE - 123 1 / 11
Jeremy Durrin ELITE - 123 2 / 11
Mukunda Feldman ELITE - 123 8 / 11
Frances Morrison WOMEN OPEN 5 / 18

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Jeremy Durrin CAT 3/4 1 / 35
Frances Morrison WOMEN 8 / 16
Mukunda Feldman ELITE - 123 6 / 12
Jeremy Durrin ELITE - 123 11 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Brad Warren CAT 4 3 / 45
Brad Warren CAT 3/4 24 / 46
Mukunda Feldman CAT 1/2 6 / 11