Log In

Team Overview: Independent fabrication

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 22 / 56

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 24 / 46

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 21 / 51

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 42 / 110

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 32 / 66

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 23 / 34

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 28 / 48

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 17 / 56

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 103 / 110

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 30 / 62

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 39 / 95

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 22 / 77

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 19 / 71

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 26 / 59

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Matt Zanner Singlespeed Men 92 / 93

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 32 / 63

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 41 / 65

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 55 / 55

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Trent Blackburn pro/1/2/3 men 20 / 51

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 33 / 85

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men (Cat 1/2/3) 18 / 37

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro-Cat 1 52 / 74

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 23 / 58

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro-Cat 1 48 / 81

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 17 / 63

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men 1/2/3 5 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Elite UCI 41 / 58

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 31 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Trent Blackburn Men Elite UCI 29 / 61

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men - 45 Min 27 / 80

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men - 45 Min 32 / 53

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men - 45 Min 21 / 57

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men - 45 Min 36 / 37

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 18 / 51

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men - 45 Min 12 / 52

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 38 / 101

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 34 / 68

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 42 / 75

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Zanner Single Speed Men 30 / 75

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Matt Zanner SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 103

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Matt Zanner SINGLE SPEED MEN 45 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Zanner SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 82

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Matt Zanner SINGLE SPEED MEN 57 / 82

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Matt Zanner SINGLE SPEED MEN 61 / 85

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 37 / 97

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 61 / 93

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 35 / 75

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 46 / 81

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Ben Gurley Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 43

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ben Gurley MEN CAT 1/2/3 16 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Ben Gurley 1/2/3 Men 16 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Ben Gurley Pro, 1,2,3 17 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 36 / 136

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 105 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ben Gurley Men Cat 3.4 14 / 84

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 24 / 70

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 25 / 70

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Mark Russell Masters 35+ 13 / 16

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 40 / 130

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 46 / 127

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Ben Gurley Men'S P/1/2/3 34 / 52

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Ben Gurley 3 Men 16 / 43

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Ben Gurley ELITE 123 5 / 7

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ben Gurley Amateur Men 31 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ben Gurley Cat Amateur Men 54 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Ben Gurley Men 3 21 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Lauri Webber Women 1/2 Uci 17 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Kevin Wolfson 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 34 / 61

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Galinger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 22
Dave Bradley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 22

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Joseph Ingramj Men 4 26 / 27

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Darren Ling Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 26
Michael Galinger Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 26

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 52

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 55

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Michael Galinger Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 22

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 50 / 88
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 39 / 76

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 44 / 99
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 81

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Michael Galinger Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 34 / 37

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Kevin Wolfson Men 1/2/3/Pro 12 / 38

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 35

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 32

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes CAT 3/4 WOMEN 9 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 44

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 41

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 5 / 10

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Women Cat 3,4 10 / 37

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 23

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 22

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 52

Richmond Festival of Cross- Chimborazo Park (Oct 10 2009)

Kyle Rodland A Men 14 / 14

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Kyle Rodland Category:Cat 123 23 / 35

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 36 / 59

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Women 17 / 18

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Leah Pappas-barnes Women 3/4 16 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Tim Faia Singlespeed 14 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Tim Faia Men 40-44 37 / 114

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 29 / 39

Pikes Peak SuperCross #2 (Nov 22 2008)

Terry Jordon Men 35+_4 27 / 35

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Mark Russell Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 38 / 37

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Terry Jordon Men 35+_4 63 / 66

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite Men/U23 16 / 41
Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 55 39 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Jane Hayes Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 36 / 54
Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 42 / 54
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 31 / 41

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Leah Pappas-barnes B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 27 / 38

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Michele Smith Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 28 / 58
Brenda Bahnson UCI Elite Women 28 starters 27 / 27

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Michele Smith Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 30 / 57
Jane Hayes Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 54 / 57
Brenda Bahnson UCI Elite Women 32 starters 26 / 29

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Clint Lundsford Men 4 60 / 86
Michele Smith Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 22 / 24

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Brenda Bahnson Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 12 / 13

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 1 / 14

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Michele Smith Women Open 8 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Tim Faia Cat Single Speed 12 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Tim Faia Men 35-39 21 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Pauline Frascone Women 35-39 5 / 21
John Riedel Men 45-49 67 / 83

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

John Riedel Master 45+ 12 / 12

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 25 3 / 24
Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 25 19 / 24

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 28 5 / 28
Marianne Stover Elite Women 28 11 / 28
Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 28 18 / 28

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Harlan Price Elite men 19 / 23
Mark Russell B Master Men / 55+ 13 / 46

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Women 12 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 19 16 / 18

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Marianne Stover WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 5 / 11

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Womens Cat 1-4 7 / 12

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

Greg Martin MEN B (CAT 2,3,4) 2 / 4
Chris Wurster MASTERS 45+ 5 / 6

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 27 11 / 27

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Marianne Stover Cat. 1-3 Women 5 / 14

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Jonathan Bruno PRO 1.2.3 8 / 10
Leah Pappas-barnes WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 15

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Marianne Stover Women Pro/1/2/3 7 1 / 7

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 25 starters 19 / 24

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Mark Russell Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 5 / 32

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 32 star 22 / 28

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Greg Martin Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 55 / 59
Marianne Stover Elite Women 32 starters 15 / 29
Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 32 starters 20 / 29

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Marianne Stover Elite Women (1,2,3) 10 / 18
Clint Lundsford Cat 4 Men 91 / 93
William Hancox Cat 4 Men 92 / 93

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 28 starters 15 / 27

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Greg Martin B Masters 3/4 13 / 39
Marianne Stover Women 1 / 17
Pauline Frascone Women 4 / 17

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 30 starters 16 / 28

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 30 / 41

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Michele Smith 3/4 Women 28 / 47
Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 33 / 38

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 27 starters 22 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 27 starters 25 / 27

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

William Hancox Mens 4 17 / 56
Stan Jurgan Mens Pro 1/2/3 25 / 42

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Brenda Bahnson Women P/1/2/3 6 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Mark Russell Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 20 / 49

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Mark Russell Category Men 3/4 67 19 / 62

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Leah Pappas-barnes Beginner Women 8 / 8
William Hancox Beginner Men 29 / 33

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Thom Parsons Men B u35 172 Starters 43 / 147
Greg Martin Men B u35 172 Starters 121 / 147
Kerry Combs Women B 62 Starters 39 / 56

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Jose Martinez Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 84 / 128
John Riedel Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 122 / 128
Thom Parsons Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 33 / 70
Brenda Bahnson Master Women 45-49 17 Starters 4 / 17
Kerry Combs Master Women 45-49 17 Starters 16 / 17

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Jose Martinez Category: Masters 35+ 76 47 / 66

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 29 st 23 / 23
Jose Martinez Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 68 / 76
Kerry Combs Category: B Women 24 sta 18 / 23

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Pauline Franscone Women 1-4 22 starters 5 / 22
Brenda Bahnson Women 1-4 22 starters 12 / 22
Kerri Combs Women 1-4 22 starters 19 / 22

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Kerry Combs Category: B Women 34 starte 19 / 32
Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 29 start 17 / 27
Michele Smith Category: Elite Women 29 start 27 / 27
Greg Martin Category: B Men 89 47 / 71

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Kerry Combs WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 12 / 28
Jonathan Bruno MEN PRO/1/2/3 9 / 23
Jeff Whittingham MEN CAT 3/4 2 / 38
Thom Parsons MEN CAT 3/4 9 / 38

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Tim Faia Master 35+ 66 / 70

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Jonathan Bruno PRO 1.2.3 8 / 19
Kerry Combs WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 19
Thom Parsons CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 4 / 24

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Brenda Bahnson Elite Women 16 / 22
Greg Martin B Men 39 / 51

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Thom Parsons Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 6 / 36
Kerry Combs Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 12 / 16

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Maureen Bruno roy Category: Elite Women 28 2 / 28
Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 28 19 / 28

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Kerry Combs Women 3/4 7 / 15

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Kerry Combs Category: B Women 42 33 / 40
Marianne Stover Category: Elite Women 26 13 / 23
Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 26 18 / 23
Jeffrey Whittingham Category: B Men 94 starters 26 / 88
Thom Parsons Category: B Men 94 starters 29 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Kerry Combs Category: B Women 25 / 33
Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 21 / 30
Greg Martin Category: B Men 61 / 83

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women (1,2,3) 1 / 24
Pauline Frascone Elite Women (1,2,3) 7 / 24
Kerry Combs B Women 24 / 31

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Pauline Frascone Category: Elite Women 38 24 / 38
Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 38 29 / 38
Harlan Price Category: Elite Men 71 68 / 71
Kerry Combs Category: B Women 27 18 / 27
Jonathan Bruno Category: Elite Masters 70 64 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Brenda Bahnson Category:Elite Women 41 34 / 41

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

John Riedel Masters 35+ 15 / 19

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Maureen Bruno roy Category: Elite Women 4 / 23
Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 20 / 23
Kerry Combs Category: B Women 12 / 16
Luke Krisch Category: B Men 21 / 59

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Kerry Combs Women B 14 racers 12 / 14

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Luke Krisch Category: B Men 65 21 / 58
Kerry Combs Category: B Women 26 21 / 25
Maureen Bruno roy Category: Elite Women 25 3 / 23
Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 25 20 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 6 47 / 60
Kerry Combs Category: B Women 1 24 / 25
Jose Martinez Category: Masters 35+ 1 74 / 107
Thom Parsons Category: B Men 1 42 / 98
Greg Martin Category: B Men 1 62 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brenda Bahnson Category: Elite Women 52 / 61
Thom Parsons Category: B Men 39 / 104
Jose Martinez Category: Masters 35+ 51 / 105

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Brenda Bahnson Women A 3 / 8
Greg Martin Men B 9 / 18

Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)

Brenda Bahnson Women Pro 1 / 2/ 3 1 / 3

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 2 / 15

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Luke Krisch B Men 22 / 25

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Jonathan Bruno Elite Men 27 / 75
Brian Astell Elite Men 43 / 75

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Brenda Bahnson Beginner Women 5 / 19
Joshua Begin Amateur Men 66 / 83

Verge NECCS - Gloucester (Oct 13 2002)

Josh Begin B Men 11 / 64
Johs Huesby Elite Men 17 / 45

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Jeff Weinert Elite Men 19 / 62