Log In

Team Overview: Landrys Bicycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Chris Pappas Men Master 50+ 45 / 55

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Chris Pappas Zanconato Singlespeed Men 32 / 53

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Chris Pappas Men Master 50+ 14 / 24

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Chris Pappas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 37

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 4 30 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 34

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Chris Pappas Men 4 27 / 45

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 4/5 19 / 78

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Chris Pappas Men Master 50+ 39 / 77

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Chris Pappas Men Master 50+ 9 / 26

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Chris Pappas Sport Men (aka 3/4) 43 / 85

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 103

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Chris Pappas Men 50 + 33 / 54

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Chris Pappas Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 107

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Chris Pappas Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 17 / 67

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Chris Pappas Men Open Singlespeed 33 / 59

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Rowan Baptista Men Junior 10-14 24 / 41
Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 22 / 84

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Chris Pappas Men Master 50+ 16 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Chris Pappas Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 44 / 78

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Chris Pappas cat 3-4 81 / 94

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Chris Pappas Men Open Single Speed 38 / 52

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Thea Kent Singlespeed Women 8 / 11
Shaun Daylor Beginner Men 15 / 86

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Chris Pappas Men Master Masters 50+ 21 / 72

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Cole Masters 40+ 15 / 23
Chris Pappas Single Speed Men Open 5 / 19
Michael Cole Single Speed Men Open 9 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Chris Pappas Men Master 45+ 50 / 68

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Thea Kent Women SS OPEN 5 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 15 / 88
Rowan Baptista Men Junior 9-14 5 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Chris Pappas Men Master 35+ 20 / 33
Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 14 / 87
Rowan Baptista Men Junior 9-14 3 / 5

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Shaun Daylor cat 3/4 46 / 100
Chris Pappas cat 3/4 61 / 100

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Chris Pappas Men Open 50+ 15 / 53

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Chris Pappas Intermediate Men 18 / 46
Shaun Daylor Novice Men 10 / 86

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Thea Kent Women Cat 1 - 5 Single Speed 2 / 3

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Chris Pappas Men Open Single Speed 7 / 16
Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 24 / 80

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Cole Men (Cat 1/2/3) 33 / 37
Chris Pappas Mens 3/4 Open 40 / 87
Michael Cole Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 21 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Thea Kent Single Speed Open Women 2 / 6
Thea Kent Women's 3/4 8 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Chris Pappas Men 50+ Master 49 / 101
Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4-5 23 / 109
Patrick Flaherty Men 35+ Master Cat 123 82 / 92
Rowan Baptista 11-12 Junior 13 / 15

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4-5 37 / 146
Rowan Baptista Men 11-12 Junior 11 / 12

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Thea Kent Women Single Speed 8 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Shaun Daylor cat 4/5 27 / 100
Galen Mook cat 5 24 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Elizabeth Bruneau Women Cat 4 55 / 61

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Shaun Daylor 4/5 Men 17 / 114

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Rowan Baptista Juniors 9-14 MALE 8 / 13
Michael Cole Masters 45+ 32 / 35
Shaun Daylor Cat 4/5 10 / 63

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Thea Kent Division: SINGLE SPEED 9 / 17

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Thea Kent Women Single Speed Open 4 / 7
Patrick Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Michael Cole ELITE 1/2/3 20 / 23
Patrick Flaherty ELITE 1/2/3 22 / 23

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Patrick Flaherty CAT 3/4 30 / 39

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 16 / 111

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Chris Pappas 3 Men 38 / 59

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Chris Pappas Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 29 / 34
Rowan Baptista Junior Boys 9-14 12 / 12
Shaun Daylor Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 3/4 43 / 94

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Chris Pappas MAST 35+ 38 / 38
Shaun Daylor CAT 4/5 MEN 19 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Pappas MASTER 35 + 18 / 32
Shaun Daylor CAT 4/5 MEN 14 / 75

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Chris Pappas Men 3 87 / 119

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Michael Cole Men pro/1/2/3 35 / 43

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Shaun Daylor Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Chris Pappas Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 6 / 110
Shaun Daylor Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Shaun Daylor Cat 5 12 / 49
Chris Pappas Cat 4/5 14 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Pappas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 64 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Nancy Gomes Women Cat 4 59 / 78
David Rudnick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 98 / 107

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Michael Cole 2/3/4 Men 60 / 115
Chris Pappas 4/5 Men 7 / 102
Shaun Daylor 4/5 Men 25 / 102

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

David Rudnick Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Michael Cole 45+ 13 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

David Rudnick Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 63

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Michael Cole MASTERS 45+ 8 / 17

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 27 / 51
Chris Pappas 4/5 Men 35+ 4 / 52
Shaun Daylor 4/5 Men 35+ 26 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 36 / 46
Shaun Daylor 4/5 Men 35+ 68 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

John Golden Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Patrick Flaherty Men 3 50 / 58
John Golden Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 56
Patricia Brownell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 35 / 53
Chris Pappas Men 4 2 / 32
Shaun Daylor Men 4 Master 35+ 23 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 27 / 34
Chris Pappas 4/5 Men 4 / 73
Mark Klimaszewski 4/5 Men 36 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

John Golden Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

John Golden 3/4 Men 14 / 89
Patrick Flaherty 3/4 Men 51 / 89
Jeff Muldoon 3/4 Men 77 / 89
Nancy Gomes 3/4 Women 44 / 67
Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 64 / 67
Chris Pappas Masters Men 40+ 25 / 94
Michael Cole Masters Men 40+ 50 / 94
Mark Klimaszewski Masters Men 40+ 67 / 94
Gregory Marchand 4/5 Men 85 / 91

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Patrick Flaherty CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 42 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Klimaszewski MEN CAT 5 () 5 / 19
Patrick Flaherty MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 22 / 32
Jeff Muldoon MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 30 / 32
John Golden MASTER 45+ () 4 / 20
Patricia Brownell WOMEN CAT 4 () 3 / 20
Philip Golden MASTER 35+ () 11 / 17
Chris Pappas MEN CAT 4 () 5 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Patrick Flaherty MEN CAT 2/3/4 32 / 48
John Golden MASTER 45+ 4 / 20
Patricia Brownell WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 22
Philip Golden MASTER 35+ 20 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Golden Men Master Masters 45+ 27 / 84
Chris Pappas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 143
Mark Klimaszewski Men Cat 4/5 62 / 143
Patrick Flaherty Men Cat 3 84 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

David Rudnick Men 4/5 135 / 140
Patrick Flaherty Men 3 79 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Philip Golden MEN CAT 3/4 34 / 85
Gregory Marchand Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 73

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

John Golden Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 43
Chris Pappas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 85
Patricia Brownell Women 3/4 24 / 45
Nancy Gomes Women 3/4 26 / 45

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Gregory Marchand 4/5 Men 26 / 51

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Patrick Flaherty Men 1/2/3 12 / 17
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 4 7 / 12

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 34

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Patricia Brownell Women (cat 4) 7 / 41
Nancy Gomes Women (cat 4) 24 / 41
Philip Golden Mens 3/4 Open 20 / 80
John Golden Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 12 / 34
Michael Cole Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 14 / 34
Mark Klimaszewski Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 27 / 34
Gregory Marchand Men (Cat 5) 18 / 37
Chris Pappas Men (Cat 4) 4 / 50
Jeff Muldoon Men (Cat 4) 32 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Philip Golden CAT 3 83 / 159
Jeff Muldoon CAT 3 131 / 159
Patricia Brownell 3/4W 51 / 135
Nancy Gomes 3/4W 80 / 135
Chris Pappas CAT 4/5 17 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

John Golden 45+ 27 / 128
David Rudnick 4/5 35+ 117 / 117
Patricia Brownell 3/4W 66 / 134
Nancy Gomes 3/4W 96 / 134
Philip Golden CAT 3 93 / 159
Torrance Kopfer CAT 3 106 / 159
Patrick Flaherty CAT 3 108 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Patricia Brownell Cat 4 Women 8 / 31
Nancy Gomes Cat 4 Women 19 / 31
Chris Pappas cat 4 28 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 54 / 86
John Golden Men Master Masters 45+ 21 / 91
Patrick Flaherty Men Cat 3 70 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Chris Pappas Men Cat 4/5 8 / 122
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 43 / 96
John Golden Men Masters 45+ 25 / 91
David Rudnick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 103 / 108
Patrick Flaherty Men Cat 3 68 / 119
Torrance Kopfer Men Cat 3 91 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Patricia Brownell Women's 2/3/4 5 / 26
Nancy Gomes Women's 2/3/4 19 / 26
Chris Pappas Men's 4/5 8 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

David Rudnick 4/5 Men 35+ 60 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Cole Masters 45+ 10 / 19

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Patrick Flaherty Men 3 60 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Patrick Flaherty Men 3 59 / 77

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Cole Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 47
John Golden Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 14 / 47
Patrick Flaherty 3 Men 43 / 82
Torrance Kopfer 3 Men 63 / 82
Jeff Muldoon 3 Men 66 / 82
Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 16 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Michael Cole Masters 45+: 13 / 33
Michael Cole ELITE 123: 15 / 23

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Patrick Flaherty Category: Killer B Men 30 / 57
Philip Golden Category: Killer B Men 35+ 12 / 65
Chris Pappas Beginner Men 5 / 69
Robert Mortensen Beginner Men 68 / 69
Patricia Brownell Beginner Women 14 / 30
Nancy Gomes Beginner Women 25 / 30

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

John Golden Masters Men 45+ 39 / 73
Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 40 / 52
Elizabeth Bruneau 3/4 Women 50 / 52
Nancy Gomes 3/4 Women 51 / 52
Patrick Flaherty 4 Men 21 / 94
Jeff Muldoon 4 Men 66 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 39 / 49
Patrick Flaherty 4 Men 36 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

John Golden Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 63
Patricia Brownell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 41 / 50
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 4 / 89
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 13 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

John Golden Men 45+ (1-3) 42 / 65
Patricia Brownell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 46 / 54
Nancy Gomes Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 51 / 54
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 11 / 97
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 21 / 97
Chris Pappas Men 4 29 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

John Golden 3/4 Men 19 / 88
Philip Golden 3/4 Men 24 / 88
Patrick Flaherty 3/4 Men 27 / 88
Chris Pappas 3/4 Men 31 / 88
Robert Mortensen 3/4 Men 65 / 88
Jeff Muldoon 3/4 Men 72 / 88
Patricia Brownell 3/4 Women 32 / 51
Nancy Gomes 3/4 Women 40 / 51

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Chris Pappas Category 4 Men 4 / 38
Joel Orkin-Ramey Category 4 Men 29 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

John Golden MASTER 40+ OPEN 4 / 15
Patricia Brownell WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 19
Nancy Gomes WOMEN CAT 4 18 / 19
Robert Mortensen MASTER 50+ 26 / 26
Jeff Muldoon MEN CAT 4 42 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Philip Golden MEN CAT 2/3/4 23 / 55
John Golden MASTER 40+ OPEN 6 / 20
Patricia Brownell WOMEN CAT 4 17 / 17
Robert Mortensen MASTER 50+ 17 / 45
Chris Pappas MEN CAT 4 28 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Torrance Kopfer Men 4 62 / 132
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 67 / 132
Jeff Muldoon Men 4 111 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Chris Pappas Men 4 21 / 133
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 25 / 133
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 28 / 133

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Joel Orkin-Ramey Men 3/4 37 / 40

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Christopher Golden Men Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Timothy Golden Men Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 39 / 56
Nancy Gomes Women Cat 3/4 44 / 56
John Golden Men Master 45+ 15 / 51
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 12 / 74
Chris Pappas Men 4 19 / 74
Jeff Muldoon Men 4 51 / 74
Philip Golden Men Master 35+ 8 / 18

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 20 / 42

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 12 / 41

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Christopher Golden CUB JUNIORS (10-14) 5 / 22
Torrance Kopfer BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 13 / 91
Patrick Flaherty BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 22 / 91
Joel Orkin-Ramey BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 36 / 91
Jeff Muldoon BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 70 / 91
Robert Mortensen MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 26 / 26
Michael Cole MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 23 / 29
Philip Golden MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 20 / 63
Chris Pappas MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 32 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Philip Golden Cat 3 Men 86 / 101
Christopher Golden Juniors 10-14 14 / 28
Jeff Muldoon Men 4 61 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Christopher Golden Juniors 10-14 17 / 28
John Golden Masters Men 45+ 28 / 91
Michael Cole Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Jeff Muldoon cat 4 64 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Torrance Kopfer Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 26 / 93
Michael Cole Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 68 / 94
Chris Pappas Men 4 19 / 97
Jeff Muldoon Men 4 73 / 97
Joel Orkin-Ramey Men 4 96 / 97

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

John Golden Masters Men 45+ 34 / 85
Torrance Kopfer Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 33 / 105
Michael Cole Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 80 / 104
Christopher Golden Juniors 10-14 20 / 29
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 92 / 99

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Allison Snooks Women's 2/3/4 5 / 23
Jeff Muldoon Men's 4 46 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

John Golden 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 76
Jeff Muldoon 4 Men 58 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Joel Orkin-Ramey Cat 3/4 29 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Travis Dawson Men 4 14 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Travis Danson Men 4 19 / 24

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Cole Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 20 / 27
Joel Orkin-Ramey 4 Men 31 / 34

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Michael Cole Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Michael Cole Masters 45+ 13 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Torrance Kopfer Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 37 / 64
Patrick Flaherty Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 71
Aaron Ross Singlespeed Men 45 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Aaron Ross Amateur Men 75 / 97
Robert Mortensen Masters Men 55+ 15 / 30
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 25 / 106
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 29 / 106
Chris Pappas Men 4 103 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Philip Golden Men 4 4 / 111
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 24 / 111
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 33 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Philip Golden Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 4 / 47
Torrance Kopfer Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 47
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 17 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

John Golden Amateur Men 61 / 81
Daniel Fitzgibbons Amateur Men 64 / 81
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 17 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Aaron Ross Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 43
Robert Mortensen Masters 55+ 19 / 22
John Golden 4 Men 1 / 94
Chris Pappas 4 Men 24 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN CAT 1/2/3 31 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Philip Golden Men 2,3,4 22 / 43
Aaron Ross Men 2,3,4 26 / 43
John Golden Men 4 4 / 74
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 32 / 74
Aaron Ross 1/2/3 Men 21 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 2,3,4 18 / 40
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 26 / 77

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 7 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Aaron Ross Amateur Men 112 / 136
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 28 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 34 / 130
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 45 / 130

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Philip Golden Men CAT 4 1 / 122
John Golden Men CAT 4 8 / 122
Torrance Kopfer Men CAT 4 40 / 122
David Rudnick Men CAT 4 120 / 122

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

David Rudnick Men 4 45 / 52

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

John Golden Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 7 / 64
Philip Golden Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 8 / 64
Torrance Kopfer Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 31 / 64
Michael Cole Men (cat 1/2/3) 42 / 45

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Aaron Ross Amateur Men 114 / 130
Philip Golden Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 70
Torrance Kopfer Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 43 / 70
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 12 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Robert Mortensen Masters Men 45+ 79 / 80
Philip Golden Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 92
John Golden Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 92
Torrance Kopfer Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 45 / 92
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 15 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

John Golden Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 102
Philip Golden Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 102
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 23 / 98

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 29 / 111
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 104 / 111

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Patrick Flaherty 4 Men 17 / 72

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 23 / 61
Michael Cole Men 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 39

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Michael Cole Masters 35+ 14 / 19
David Rudnick Cat 4 36 / 38

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Philip Golden Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Philip Golden Men 4 21 / 87
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 38 / 87
Patrick Flaherty Men 4 87 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 15 / 40
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 19 / 40

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Patrick Flaherty MEN 4 15 / 43
David Rudnick MEN 4 29 / 43

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Torrance Kopfer Cat 4 35 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Men 2,3,4 41 / 45
David Rudnick Cat 4 71 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 58 / 132
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 64 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 59 / 130
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 77 / 130

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 22 / 78

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Patrick Flaherty 3/4 Men 80 / 108
Torrance Kopfer 3/4 Men 85 / 108
Philip Golden Cat 4 Men 30 / 131
David Rudnick Cat 4 Men 129 / 131

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Torrance Kopfer Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 26

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 38 / 96
Philip Golden Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 91

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Men 4 28 / 85
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 32 / 85

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Cat 4 Men 55 / 114
Philip Golden Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 110
Keith Hartstein Cat 4 Masters 35+ 59 / 110

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Patrick Flaherty Cat 4 Men 39 / 114
Keith Hartstein Cat 4 Masters 35+ 47 / 103

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Keith Hartstein 4 Men 45 / 96
Keith Hartstein Masters Men 45+ 38 / 44

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Keith Hartstein Men cat 4 45+ 11 / 35
Patrick Flaherty Men Cat 4 40 / 85

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Philip Golden Cat 4 Men 13 / 87
Patrick Flaherty Cat 4 Men 51 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

David Rudnick Cat 4 Men 90 / 92

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Philip Golden Cat 4 Men 25 / 97
David Rudnick Cat 4 Men 94 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

David Rudnick Cat 4 Masters 35+ 46 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Philip Golden MEN 4 7 / 58

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Patrick Flaherty Cat 4 Men 46 / 105
David Rudnick Cat 4 Men 100 / 105
Aaron Ross Cat 3 Men 79 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Patrick Flaherty Cat 4 Men 56 / 114

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Philip Golden Men Cat 4 10 / 110
Patrick Flaherty Men Cat 4 38 / 110
David Rudnick Men Cat 4 109 / 110

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Aaron Ross Cat 3 Men 31 / 62

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

David Rudnick Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 26

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Philip Golden Men's Cat 4 7 / 52
Patrick Flaherty Men's Cat 4 49 / 52
David Rudnick Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 44 / 51
Ryan White Men's 123 10 / 30
Aaron Ross Men's 123 13 / 30

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Philip Golden Cat 4 Men 13 / 71
Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 30 / 33
Aaron Ross Cat 3 Men 81 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 25 / 35

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 30 / 37
Patrick Flaherty Cat 4 Men 46 / 90

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 31 / 39

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 19 / 25

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Ryan White 4 Men 6 / 87

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Melissa Ross Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Allison Snooks Women 35-39 12 / 19

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Allison Snooks B Women 3 / 31

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Patrick Flaherty Cat 4 Men 69 / 137

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Matthew Shaffer Cat 3 Men 44 sta 25 / 38

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Matthew Shaffer Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 17 / 23

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Matthew Shaffer Elite Men 14 / 16
Matthew Shaffer 3/4 Men 29 / 31

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Allison Snooks 3/4 Women 16 3 / 16

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Allison Snooks 3/4 Women 26 4 / 25

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Andrew Palmgren Cat 4 Men 24 / 52

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Allison Snooks B Women 28 6 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Allison Snooks 3/4 Women 20 10 / 18

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Allison Snooks 3/4 Women 27 4 / 27

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Allison Snooks Cat 3,4 Women 8 / 32

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Allison Snooks 3/4 Women 22 / 39

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Scott Gerstl Mens 3/4 30 / 51
Scott Gerstl Mens 4 13 / 56

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Christina Tamilio B Women 6 / 20

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Christina Tamilio Open Women 18 starters 15 / 18

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Allison Snooks B Women 14 / 31