Log In

Team Overview: GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 11 2011)

Eric Puffenbarger Cat 3 Men 6 / 18

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Alexandra Gilman Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Robert George Men Cat 3/4 16 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Frederick Grim Men Category 4 14 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Frederick Grim Men 4 19 / 57
Robert George Men 3/4 14 / 64

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Alexandra Gilman Women 3/4 21 / 25
Frederick Grim Men 4 28 / 63
Robert George Men 3/4 14 / 72

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Eric Puffenbarger Cat 3 Men 8 / 19

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Evans Rohrbaugh Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 103 / 106
Robert George Men Cat 34 30 / 108

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Puffenbarger Mens 3 11 / 16

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Frederick Grim Cat 4 Men 115 82 / 89

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Robert George Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Frederick Grim Cat 4 8 / 17
Eric Puffenbarger Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Robert George Cat 3/4 12 / 18

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Frederick Grim Men 4 27 / 98
Robert George Cat 3/4 49 / 103

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Chris Carraway Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 94
Robert George Cat 2/3/4 Men 82 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Alexandra Gilman Cat 3/4 Women 42 / 56
Chris Carraway Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 106

Cattle Crossing (Dec 12 2010)

Robert George Cat 4 Men 1 / 21

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Eric Puffenbarger Men Cat. 4 6 / 22

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Paul Rades Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 2 / 11
Robert George Men Cat 4 71 / 45
Alexandra Gilman Women Cat 4 6 / 20

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Rades Masters 123 35+ 3 / 40
Robert George Men 4 3 / 67
Alexandra Gilman Women 4 6 / 21

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Paul Rades Masters 123 35+ 2 / 33
Robert George Men 4 7 / 55
Alexandra Gilman Women 4 7 / 22

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Robert George Cat 4 5 / 40
Nathan Hakken Cat 4 34 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 69 / 81
Robert George Men 4 23 / 89

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Cj Congrove Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 127

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Cj Congrove Men 3/4 1 / 45

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Paul Rades Masters 123 35+ 13 / 23
Robert George Men 4 14 / 51

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 31 / 80
Paul Rades Masters 123 35+ 9 / 62
Robert George Men 4 33 / 82

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Paul Rades Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 72 / 78

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 60 / 60
Paul Rades Masters 123 35+ 10 / 42
Robert George Men 4 34 / 83

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Cj Congrove Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 16 / 124

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Cj Congrove Cat 3 Men 13 / 119

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Eric Puffenbarger Men 4 20 / 56
Robert George Men 4 27 / 56

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Cj Congrove Cat 3 Men 13 / 114

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 18 / 54
Eric Puffenbarger Men 4 23 / 51

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 21 / 64
Eric Puffenbarger Men 4 36 / 100
Paul Rades Masters 123 35+ 12 / 49

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Cj Congrove 3 Men 3 / 62

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Cj Congrove Cat 3 Men 9 / 36

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Judd Walencikowski B Men 69 / 118
Robert George C Men 47 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Paul Rades Elite Masters 28 / 66
Robert George C Men 58 / 107
Eric Puffenbarger C Men 75 / 107

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Cj Congrove Men Intermediate Cat 3 59 / 61

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Cj Congrove CAT 3/4 39 / 41