Log In

Team Overview: Mudfoot

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX (Oct 21 2018)

Carl Bronson MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 16 / 29
Tanner Hallihan MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 14

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

Carl Bronson MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 13 / 21

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Eric Nelson Men Single Speed Men/1-5 12 / 27

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Eric Nelson Men Single Speed Men/1-5 39 / 40

SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Max Leonov Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 1 / 6

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Max Leonov Men Open SS A 13 / 16
Max Leonov Men 3/4/5 B 18 / 31

SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing (Nov 6 2016)

Max Leonov Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 3 / 27

SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross (Oct 29 2016)

Max Leonov Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 2 / 20

SoCalCross #3 - Crossitas Sunday (Oct 23 2016)

Max Leonov Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 1 / 4

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

John Watson Masters Men A 35+ 13 / 16

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Kane Lauglin Men - B 37 / 49

SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest (Oct 2 2016)

Max Leonov Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 3 / 20
Brian Wilson MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 26 / 39

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Eric Nelson Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Eric Nelson Men Single Speed Open 8 / 40

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Mark Miller 35+ C Men 13 / 23

SCPS#14 - SCNCA District Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Brian Wilson Men Open Masters 45-49 16 / 20

SoCalCross #13 - NABRA CACX Championships (Dec 5 2015)

Max Leonov Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 2 / 9

SoCalCross #12 - Turkey Trot (Nov 28 2015)

Max Leonov Single Speed Men A (1-5) 10 / 12
Jordan Haggard Men B (3-4) 17 / 37
Max Leonov MASTERS Men 35+ A (1-5) 7 / 9
Patrick Estrella Masters Men 35+ B ( 3-5) 10 / 14

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Isaac Laughlin Cat B Men 19 / 52
Alex Mouton Cat B Men 36 / 52

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

David Miser Single Speed Men B 3 / 8

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Isaac Laughlin Cat B Men 29 / 42

SoCalCross #6 - Day 2 SUN: Dia de los Muertos (Oct 25 2015)

Patrick Estrella Masters Men 35+ B 7 / 13

SCPS #5 - Spooky Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Matt Maceda Men C 11 / 18

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Mark Miller 35+ C Men 16 / 34

SoCalCross #4 - Velocity Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Jordan Haggard Mens B (CX 3-5) 20 / 44
Max Leonov MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4) 7 / 7

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Jason Strzelczyk Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 16 / 18
Max Leonov Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 8 / 16
Crystal Haggard Women B (CX 3-4) 14 / 15
Max Leonov MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4) 6 / 8
Jason Strzelczyk MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 21 / 24

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Jason Strzelczyk Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 17 / 17
Matt Renfro Mens B (CX 3-5) 8 / 65
Jordan Haggard Mens B (CX 3-5) 11 / 65
Max Leonov Mens B (CX 3-5) 13 / 65
Brian Wilson MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 28 / 49
Patrick Estrella Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 15 / 22
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 22
Carl Bronson Masters Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 12 / 21
Silas Wilson Junior Boys 9-14 15 / 19

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Eric Nelson Elite men single speed 12 / 20

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 17 2015)

Eric Nelson Single Speed A 3 / 15

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Carl Bronson Men Masters 45+ B 21 / 35
Kyle Kelley Men Single Speed A 4 / 12
Maris Bronson Women 6-9 Youth 3 / 3

Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn (Nov 23 2014)

John Watson Men Cat3/4 10 / 42

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

John Watson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

John Watson Men Cat3/4 10 / 28

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Isaac Laughlin Cat B Men 43 / 73

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

John Watson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 50

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

David Willhoite 35+ A Master Men 16 / 27

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Alex Morton Men: B (3/4) 10 / 51

SCPS#6: Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 2 / 5
Kyle Kelley Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 3 / 5

SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 3 / 4
Patrick Estrella Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 13 / 24
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 21 / 24

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 23 / 29

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

John Watson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 52

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

John Watson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

David Willhoite 35+ A Master Men 25 / 25
Mark Miller C Men 19 / 26

SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Jason Strzelczyk Men 4 17 / 24
Eric Nelson Elite Men 1-5 22 / 32
Jason Strzelczyk Mstr Men 35+ 3/4/5 19 / 20

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

Eric Nelson Elite Men A (CX1-5) 12 / 23
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 27

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

David Willhoite 35+ A Master Men 12 / 24

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

Carl Bronson Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 19 / 29
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 12 / 19

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

Matt Maceda Men C (CX4-5) AM 29 / 44
Carl Bronson Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 30 / 38
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 21

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

David Willhoite Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 17 / 95
Mark Miller Men C (cat 3/4/5) 103 / 110

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Eric Nelson OPEN SINGLESPEED 6 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Eric Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 90 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Eric Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 28 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Eric Nelson Men Single Speed 37 / 88
Eric Nelson Men Non-Championship 3044 19 / 101

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 5 2014)

Eric Nelson Men Open Single Speed 3 / 14

Nor Cal VS So Cal State Cyclocross Championship (Jan 4 2014)

Eric Nelson Men Open Single Speed 2 / 13
Eric Nelson Men Cat 1-4 5 / 8

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Debbie Richards Men 3 10 / 12
Eric Nelson Men 1-5 Single Speed 4 / 10

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

John Watson SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 11 / 24
Cristina Seiler SUN: Masters Women 35+/45+ (CX1-4) 8 / 11

SCPS #17: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 14 2013)

Sergio Cruz Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 3 / 4
Riccardo Mejia Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 4

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

David Willhoite Cat B Men 2 / 18
Sean Henderson Cat B Men 3 / 18

SCPS #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 8 2013)

Brandon Sincock Men 3-4 5 / 8
Jason Strzelczyk Men 3-4 6 / 8
Eric Nelson Men 1-4 8 / 8
Eric Nelson Men 1-5 Single Speed 1 / 7
Sergio Cruz Men 1-5 Single Speed 7 / 7

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Alex Mouton Men B 6 / 42

SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 7 2013)

Brandon Sincock Men 3-5 5 / 10
Jason Strzelczyk Men 3-5 9 / 10
Eric Nelson Men 1-4 6 / 11
Luis Garcia Men 1-4 9 / 11
Sergio Cruz Men 1-5 Single Speed 3 / 3

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Eric Nelson SUN: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 2 / 10
Sergio Cruz SUN: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 7 / 10
Riccardo Mejia SUN: Men B (CX3-5) 18 / 18

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Eric Nelson SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 3 / 31
Sergio Cruz SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 7 / 31
Jason Strzelczyk SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 18 / 31
Jordan haggard Stage 17 SAT: Non-UCI Men A (CX 1-4) 7 / 15
Riccardo Mejia SAT: Non-UCI Men A (CX 1-4) 11 / 15
Luis Garcia SAT: Non-UCI Men A (CX 1-4) 12 / 15
Jason Strzelczyk SAT: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 17

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Kyle Kelley Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 2 / 11
Sergio Cruz Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 8 / 11
Max Lenovo Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 10 / 11
Luis Garcia Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 11 / 11
Dave Crawford Men B (CX3-5) 26 / 30
Luis Garcia Men A (CX 1-4) 23 / 36
Sergio Cruz Men A (CX 1-4) 26 / 36
Jason Hardy Men A (CX 1-4) 27 / 36
Riccardo Mejia Men A (CX 1-4) 28 / 36
Kyle Kelley Men A (CX 1-4) 29 / 36
Cristina Seiler Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 11 / 13
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 25 / 29

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Eric Nelson SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 6 / 19
Riccardo Mejia SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 19
Sergio Cruz SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 19 / 19
Ty Hathaway SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 3 / 5
Sergio Cruz SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 5

SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Sergio Cruz SUN: Men A (CX 1-4) 20 / 22
Ty Hathaway SUN: Men A (CX 1-4) 21 / 22
Jason Strzelczyk SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 17 / 23
Luis Garcia SUN: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 12
Sergio Cruz SUN: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 8 / 12
Max Leonov SUN: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 12

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Eric Nelson Men A (CX 1-4) 12 / 26
Sergio Cruz Men A (CX 1-4) 21 / 26
Samuel Sweetland SSMen A (CX1-5) 4 / 5

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

David Willhoite Cat B Men 5 / 22
Sean Henderson Cat B Men 22 / 22

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

David Willhoite Elite Men 39 / 61

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

David Willhoite Cat B Men 2 / 34
Sean Henderson Cat B Men 4 / 34

SCPS #8: SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Crystal Haggard Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 3
Sergio Cruz Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 6
Jordan Haggard Men A (CX 1-4) 5 / 9

SCPS #7: SLO Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Sergio Cruz Men A (CX 1-4) 12 / 13
Dave Crawford Men B (CX3-5) 21 / 21

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Alex Morton Men: A (1-4) 31 / 32

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Jordan Haggard SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 18 / 34
Luis Garcia SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 19 / 34
Matt Renfro SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 22 / 34
Ty Hathaway SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 23 / 34
Jason Hardy SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 28 / 34
Eric Nelson SAT: Men A (CX 1-4) 34 / 34
Crystal Haggard SAT: Women C (CX4) 7 / 16
Jason Strzelczyk SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 25 / 34
Eric Nelson SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 9
Ty Hathaway SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 9
Jason Strzelczyk SAT: Men B (CX3-5) 52 / 57
Cristina Seiler SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 11 / 16
Jeff Stroot SAT: Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 26
Jason Strzelczyk SAT: Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 20 / 26

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Alex Mouton Men B 10 / 47
Eric Nelson Men A 21 / 31
David Willhoite Men A 25 / 31

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Matt Renfro Men A 10 / 24
Luis Garcia Men A 15 / 24
Riccardo Mejia Men A 18 / 24
Luis Garcia Single Speed Men A 9 / 10
Ty Hathaway Single Speed Men A 10 / 10
Cristina Seiler Masters Women 35+ 5 / 8

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Matt Renfro Men A 10 / 22
Riccardo Mejia Men A 12 / 22
Kyle Kelley Men A 13 / 22
Jordan Haggard Men A 14 / 22
Jason Hardy Men A 17 / 22
Luis Garcia Men A 22 / 22
Ty Hathaway Single Speed Men A 11 / 13
Luis Garcia Single Speed Men A 12 / 13
Kyle Kelley Single Speed Men A 13 / 13
Jeff Stroot Men B 23 / 33
Dave Crawford Men B 24 / 33
Patrick Estrella Men B 33 / 33
Cristina Seiler Masters Women 35+ 9 / 11

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

David Willhoite Cat B Men 2 / 39

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Jordan Haggard Men A 10 / 23
Riccardo Mejia Men A 12 / 23
Kyle Kelley Men A 19 / 23
Sergio Cruz Men A 23 / 23
Kyle Kelley Single Speed Men A 2 / 8
Henry Loud Single Speed Men A 6 / 8
Sergio Cruz Single Speed Men A 8 / 8
Cristina Seiler Masters Women 35+ 10 / 13
Jeff Stroot Masters Men 35+ B 19 / 29
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B 22 / 29

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

David Willhoite Cat B Men 1 / 33
Eric Nelson Open SS Men A 3 / 16

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Jordan Haggard Men A 13 / 32
Matt Renfro Men A 21 / 32
Riccardo Mejia Men A 31 / 32
Jason Strzelczyk Single Speed Men B 8 / 39
Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A 5 / 17
Henry Loud Single Speed Men A 11 / 17
Griffith Vertican Single Speed Men A 13 / 17
Max Leonov Single Speed Men A 14 / 17
Kyle Kelley Single Speed Men A 17 / 17
Kenneth Knott Men B 35 / 66
Tanner Hallihan Men C 94 / 96
Bradon Sincock Men 35+ A 16 / 22
Brian Wilson Masters Men 45+ B 14 / 57
Brandon Sincock Masters Men 35+ B 11 / 41
Jason Strzelczyk Masters Men 35+ B 18 / 41
Jeff Stroot Masters Men 35+ B 34 / 41
Cristina Seiler Masters Women 35+ 14 / 20
Silas Wilson Junior Men 10-14 16 / 18

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Alex Mouton Men B 10 / 60

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Eric Nelson Men SS Open 5 / 22
Riccardo Mejia Men SS Open 16 / 22
Ty Hathaway Men SS Open 20 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Eric Nelson Singlespeed Men 12 / 81
Jeremy Dunn Men 30+ 12 / 40

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Eric Nelson Men Singlespeed 6 / 7

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Eric Nelson Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 21

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Eric Nelson Men Master Finals 35-39 15 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Eric Nelson Men Master Heat 1 35-39 5 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Eric Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 35 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Eric Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 4 / 22
Eric Nelson Men Single Speed 18 / 58

SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)

Luis Garcia Men B 4 / 13
Riccardo Mejia Men B 8 / 13
Tanner Hallihan Men C 6 / 26
Eric Nelson Men 35+ A 6 / 8
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 1 / 6
Eric Nelson Single Speed A 2 / 6
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 4 / 6
Jordan Haggard Single Speed A 5 / 6

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Travis Werts Single Speed B 10 / 12
Jonny Weir Men A 13 / 16
Luis Garcia Men B 2 / 29
Dean Lihou Men B 3 / 29
Jeff Stroot Men B 21 / 29
Eric Nelson Men 35+ A 2 / 9
Eric Nelson Single Speed A 1 / 5
Jordan Haggard Single Speed A 4 / 5
Luis Garcia Single Speed A 5 / 5
Christina Seiler Women 35+ 9 / 11

SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Luis Garcia Men B 4 / 27
Riccardo Mejia Men B 5 / 27
Dean Lihou Men B 7 / 27
David Willhoite Men B 9 / 27
Tanner Hallihan Men C 3 / 24
Dave Crawford Men C 12 / 24
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 2 / 6
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 3 / 6
Ricardo Mejia Single Speed A 6 / 6

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Travis Werts Single Speed B 15 / 17
Matt Renfro Men A 14 / 21
Luis Garcia Men B 4 / 31
Riccardo Mejia Men B 5 / 31
David Willhoite Men B 11 / 31
Christophe Raffy Men B 15 / 31
Dean Lihou Men B 29 / 31
Jeff Stroot Men B 30 / 31
Tanner Hallihan Men C 2 / 39
Dave Crawford Men C 19 / 39
Eric Nelson Men 35+ A 5 / 8
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 4 / 8
Eric Nelson Single Speed A 5 / 8
Cristina Seiler Women 35+ 9 / 9

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Alex Mouton Elite Men 33 / 39

SCPS #14: SLO Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Renfro Matt Men A 4 / 10
Mejia Riccardo Men B 2 / 17
Hallihan Tanner Men C 2 / 21
Mejia Riccardo Single Speed A 1 / 2

SCPS #13: Dirt Club Cross (Dec 8 2012)

David Sheek Men B 2 / 20
Brad Williams Men B 14 / 20
Kyle Gritters Men A 4 / 8
Gareth Feldstein Men A 8 / 8
Hallihan Tanner Men C 2 / 20
Mark milam Team velocity Men C 17 / 20
Kelley Kyle Single Speed A 1 / 4

CXLA Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Ty Hathaway Men A 6 / 11
Matt Renfro Men A 7 / 11
Jonny Weir Men A 11 / 11
Alex Mouton Men B 16 / 40
Tanner Hallihan Men C 4 / 55
Matt Maceda Men C 43 / 55

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Eric Nelson Single Speed A 2 / 13
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 5 / 13
Jordan Haggard Single Speed A 7 / 13
Eric Nelson Men 35+ A 5 / 11
Tanner Hallihan Men C 6 / 61
Luis Garcia Men B 2 / 51
Christophe Raffy Men B 13 / 51
Moises Medina Men B 24 / 51
Jonny Weir Men A 12 / 22
Matt Renfro Men A 16 / 22

SCPS #10: SPYclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Jonny Weir Men A 6 / 15
Ty Hathaway Men A 9 / 15
Riccardo Mejia Men B 2 / 22
Tanner Hallihan Men C 4 / 45
Eric Nelson Men 35+ A 3 / 9
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 2 / 6
Eric Nelson Single Speed A 4 / 6
Jordan Haggard Single Speed A 5 / 6
Riccardo Mejia Single Speed A 6 / 6

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Alex Mouton CAT B MEN 15 / 72

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Riccardo Mejia Single Speed B 1 / 13
Jonny Weir Men A 5 / 9
Luis Garcia Men B 3 / 28
Tanner Hallihan Men C 3 / 26
Eric Nelson Men 35+ A 2 / 8
Eric Nelson Single Speed A 4 / 10

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Jonny Weir Men A 7 / 15
Ty Hathaway Men A 9 / 15
Luis Garcia Men B 3 / 45
Matt Renfro Men B 4 / 45
Christophe Raffy Men B 22 / 45
Tanner Hallihan Men C 7 / 66
Eric Nelson Men 35+ A 8 / 12
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 1 / 7
Eric Nelson Single Speed A 3 / 7
Henry Loud Single Speed A 6 / 7

SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Johnny Weir Men A 3 / 13
Matt Renfro Men B 5 / 40
Luis Garcia Men B 6 / 40
Jeff Stroot Men B 25 / 40
Patrick Estrella Men B 28 / 40
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 1 / 12
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 2 / 12
Jordan Haggard Single Speed A 5 / 12
Henry Loud Single Speed A 6 / 12
Riccardo Mejia Single Speed A 7 / 12
Cristina Seiler Women 35+ 7 / 9

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Matt Renfro Men B 2 / 48
Matt Maceda Men B 39 / 48
Matt Renfro Single Speed A 3 / 6
Riccardo Mejia Single Speed A 6 / 6

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Tanner Hallihan Single Speed B 19 / 22
Matt Renfro Men B 1 / 39
Luis Garcia Men B 9 / 39
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 1 / 12
Matt Renfro Single Speed A 5 / 12
Henry Loud Single Speed A 6 / 12

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Tanner Hallihan Single Speed B 20 / 38
Matt Renfro Men B 2 / 79
Luis Garcia Men B 8 / 79
Dean Lihou Men B 30 / 79
Jeff Stroot Men B 35 / 79
Kc Knott Men B 78 / 79
Patrick Estrella Men B 79 / 79
Henry Loud Single Speed A 5 / 18
Jordan Haggard Single Speed A 8 / 18
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 18 / 18
Cristina Seiler Women 35+ 9 / 13

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Alex Mouton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 19 / 21

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Cristina Seiler Women B 11 / 12
Tanner Hallihan Single Speed B 7 / 22
Jordan Haggard Men A 13 / 22
Matt Renfro Men B 3 / 37
Christoph Raffy Men B 11 / 37
Jeff Stroot Men B 20 / 37
Brian Wilson Men 45+ B 10 / 27
Brandon Sincock Men 35+ B 3 / 23
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 1 / 17
Jordan Haggard Single Speed A 4 / 17
Matt Renfro Single Speed A 8 / 17
Moises Medina Single Speed A 10 / 17

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Luis Garcia Men B 6 / 88
Dean Lihou Men B 35 / 88
Kc Knott Men B 39 / 88
Patrick Estrella Men B 45 / 88
Jeff Stroot Men B 49 / 88
Matt Maceda Men B 64 / 88
Matt Renfro Men B 81 / 88
Matt Maceda Men C 39 / 108
Brandon Sincock Men 35+ B 10 / 33
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 7 / 25
Matt Renfro Single Speed A 10 / 25
Henry Loud Single Speed A 24 / 25

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Jeremy Dunn CAT 1/2 MEN 16 / 34

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Ty Hathaway Men A CX 1-4 11 / 24
Cristina Seiler Women B CX 3-4 11 / 14
Matt Renfro Men B CX 3-4 4 / 90
Dean Lihou Men B CX 3-4 44 / 90
Patrick Estrella Men B CX 3-4 52 / 90
Mike Flores Men B CX 3-4 70 / 90
Chris Raffy Men B CX 3-4 79 / 90
Jeff Stroot Men B CX 3-4 88 / 90
Brandon Sincock Men 35+ B 9 / 44
Matt Renfro Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 4 / 60
Henry Loud Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 5 / 60
Tanner Hallihan Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 37 / 60
Travis Werts Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 49 / 60

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Alex Mouton Men B 19 / 57
David Willhoite Elite Men 40 / 51

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Alex Mouton Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 19
David Willhoite Men Cat 2/3/4 B 5 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Alexander Eysymontt Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 83 / 107

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

David Willhoite ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
Alex Mouton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Lyle Lenkeit ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 32 / 32

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Alex Mouton Category B Men 5 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Matt Renfro Single Speed B 1 / 16
Max Leonov Single Speed B 6 / 16
Luis Garcia Men B 4 / 17
Max Leonov Men B 9 / 17
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 3 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Ty Hathaway Men A 9 / 15
Luis Garcia Men B 3 / 21
Matt Renfro Men B 5 / 21
Max Leonov Men B 6 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #21 - High Desert Cyclocross (Jan 15 2012)

Ty Hathaway Men A 6 / 13
Luis Garcia Men B 4 / 12

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

David Miser Single Speed 11 / 11
Alex Mouton Category B Men 2 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

Travis Werts Single Speed B 6 / 9

Cross into 2012 (Dec 31 2011)

Matt Renfro Single Speed B 1 / 15
Ty Hathaway Men A 9 / 11
Luis Garcia Men B 3 / 13
Matt Renfro Men B 4 / 13
Geoff Mcfetridge Master Men 35+ B 16 / 19

SoCalCross #18: Santa Cross Sunday (Dec 18 2011)

Dean Lihou Men B 2 / 34
Luis Garcia Men B 3 / 34
Max Leonov Men B 9 / 34
Brian Wilson Men C 3 / 26
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 4 / 6

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Alex Mouton Category B Men 4 / 26

SoCalCross #17: Santa Cross Saturday (Dec 17 2011)

Matt Renfro Men B 4 / 29
Luis Garcia Men B 10 / 29
David Willhoite Men B 14 / 29
Justin Anderson Men B 21 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Luis Garcia Men B 3 / 14

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Alex Mouton Cat B Men 17 / 79

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Jeremy Dunn Men A 8 / 13
Dean lihou Mudfoot Men B 1 / 45
Alex Mouton Men B 6 / 45
Kyle kelley Mudfoot / golden saddle cyclery Men B 10 / 45
Luis Garcia Men B 18 / 45
Max Leonov Men B 19 / 45
Justin anderson Mudfoot Men B 26 / 45
Joseph Kim Men B 41 / 45
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 2 / 10
Matt Renfro Single Speed A 7 / 10

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Jeremy Dunn Men A 13 / 18
Dean Lihou Men B 3 / 41
Alex Mouton Men B 8 / 41
Luis Garcia Men B 16 / 41
Christophe Raffy Men B 18 / 41
Brian Wilson Men C 14 / 35
Silas Wilson Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 10
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 3 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Dean Lihou Men B 3 10 / 24
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A CX 1-4 4 / 17
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A CX 1-4 6 / 17
Max Leonov Single Speed A CX 1-4 11 / 17
Matt Renfro Single Speed A CX 1-4 14 / 17
Luis Garcia Men B 4 1 / 47
Kyle Kelley Men B 4 2 / 47
Christophe Raffy Men B 4 16 / 47
Justin Anderson Men B 4 28 / 47
Max Leonov Men B 4 47 / 47

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

David Willhoite Cat B Men 34 / 94
Alex Mouton Cat B Men 36 / 94

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Alexander Eysymontt Sunday - Men 2/3/4 18 / 22

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Alexander Eysymontt Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 25 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

David Willhoite Single Speed B 9 / 19
Ty Hathaway Men A 23 / 29
David Willhoite Men B 8 / 60
Justin Anderson Men B 29 / 60
Luis Garcia Men B 57 / 60
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 6 / 16

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Alex Mouton Cat B Men 42 / 92

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Alexander Eysymontt 4 Men 54 / 95

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 6 2011)

David Willhoite Single Speed 6 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

Ty Hathaway Men A 26 / 28
Ty Hathaway Men B 1 / 50
Luis Garcia Men B 11 / 50
Max Leonov Men B 20 / 50
Christophe Raffy Men B 21 / 50
Kyle Kelley Single Speed A 2 / 8

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Alex Mouton Men Cat B 7 / 36

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Alex Mouton Category B Men 15 / 46

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Kyle Kelley Single Speed B 1 / 11
Luis Garcia Men B 8 / 47

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Ty Hathaway Men Cat 3-4 Senior 2 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Ty Hathaway Men B 1 / 21
Luis Garcia Men B 3 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Ty Hathaway Men B 2 / 37
Dean Lihou Men B 4 / 37
Luis Garcia Men B 11 / 37
Alex Mouton Men B 17 / 37
Christophe Raffy Men B 23 / 37
Greg Garth Men C 17 / 40
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 12 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Kyle Kelley Single Speed B 5 / 35
Moises Medina Single Speed B 7 / 35
Ty Hathaway Men B 1 / 50
Dean Lihou Men B 8 / 50
Luis Garcia Men B 16 / 50
Christophe Raffy Men B 28 / 50
Max Leonov Men B 30 / 50
Justin Anderson Men B 41 / 50
Mike Flores Men B 43 / 50
Mike Flores Men C 29 / 50
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 8 / 19

2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake (Oct 9 2011)

Luis Garcia Men B 8 / 43
Ty Hathaway Men B 42 / 43

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

David Willhoite Single Speed 14 / 42

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Alexander Eysymontt Men 4 33 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Alexander Eysymontt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 38 / 109

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2: Pacifica Crossfest (Sep 25 2011)

Ty Hathaway Men B 1 / 53
Moises Medina Men B 23 / 53
Christophe Raffy Men B 25 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Alexander Eysymontt Cat 4 Men 21 / 127

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 18 2011)

Kyle Kelley Single Speed B 1 / 41
Andrew Gohlich Single Speed B 19 / 41
Max Leonov Single Speed B 36 / 41
Max Leonov Men B 22 / 57
Christophe Raffy Men B 24 / 57
Brian Wilson Men C 10 / 84
Ty Hathaway Single Speed A 2 / 18
Moises Medina Single Speed A 16 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Alexander Eysymontt Men 4 16 / 99

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #3 Dam Cross (Jan 23 2011)

Brian Wilson Men - B/C 12 / 40

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Moi Medina Single Speed B 5 / 24
Mike Flores Single Speed B 23 / 24
Brian Wilson Men 4 3 / 60

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 4 2010)

Dean Lihou Men B 3/4 5 / 13
Dean Lihou Men 3 6 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Brian Wilson Non-Championship 35+ 3/4 6 / 19
Max Leonov Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Dean Lihou Men Cat 3 8 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Max Leonov Men 4 10 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Mike Flores Single Speed B 20 / 25
Max Leonov Men 4 9 / 66
Joseph Kim Men 4 30 / 66

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Brian Wilson Men 4 21 / 59
Dean Lihou Men 3 9 / 23

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Alexander Eysymontt C Men 18 / 78

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Max Leonov Men 4 15 / 88
Dean Lihou Men 3 13 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 16 2010)

Kyle Kelley Single Speed B 4 / 13
Max Leonov Men 4 11 / 50

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Max Leonov Men 4 24 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Alexander Eysymontt Cat 4 Men 98 / 114

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 26 2010)

Tanner Hallihan Singlespeed B 14 / 23

Cross Fever #3 (Jan 17 2010)

Brian Wilson Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Kyle Kelley Singlespeed 1/2/3 3 / 3

Cross Fever #1 (Jan 2 2010)

Cole Maness Singlespeed 3/4 1 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Cole Maness Men Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Moises Medina Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Wilson Category 4 15 / 59
Cole Maness Singlespeed 1/2/3 4 / 13
Dean Lihou Men 3/4 6 / 44
Moises Medina Men 3/4 19 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 15 2009)

Cole Maness Men 3/4 2 / 19
Dean Lihou Men 3/4 4 / 19

Urban Cyclocross #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Kylz Kelley Single Speed B 1 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Dean Lihou Men Category 3/4 19 / 79
Cole Maness Men Category 3/4 33 / 79
Moises Medina Men Category 3/4 65 / 79

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Moises Medina Men Category 3/4 43 / 52

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)

Cole Maness Single Speed 1/2/3 13 / 17
Dean Lihou Men Category 3/4 7 / 51

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Moises Medcna Men Category 3/4 15 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Kyle Kelley Singlespeed 4 1 / 13
Orlando Godoy Singlespeed 4 11 / 13

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Geoffrey Mcfetridge Men - Cat 3 18 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Kyle Kelley Singlespeed 4 1 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Geoff Mcfetridge Men 3/4 6 / 23

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Kyle Kelley Singlespeed 1/2/3 8 / 9
Geoff Mcfetridge Men 3/4 1 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Geoff Mcfetridge Men 3/4 2 / 19

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Geoff Mcfetridge Men 3/4 10 / 30