Log In

Team Overview: Magnus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Avery Hotchkiss Men JR 13-15 14 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Trevor Koss Men A 2 / 14

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Christopher Quinn Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Elizabeth Arth Women Master 35+ 3 / 5
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Oliver Ng Men Junior 10-14 10 / 10
Travis Braun Elite Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Travis Gruchow Elite Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Tara Mccloskey Women Elite Cat 4 5 / 7
Cale Dorn Single Speed Elite 2 / 25
Travis Gruchow Single Speed Elite 5 / 25
Margaret Robinson Women Elite Cat 3 4 / 11
Kate Konkle Women Elite Cat 3 10 / 11

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Oliver Ng Men Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Kate Konkle Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 25
Avery Hotchkiss Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 25
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Juniors 10-14 Open 21 / 25
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 2 20 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Avery Hotchkiss Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 27
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Juniors 10-14 Open 21 / 27
Henry Mcalvanah Men Juniors 10-14 Open 26 / 27
Elizabeth Arth Women Cat 3 22 / 40
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 35 / 70
Zachary Schuster Men Cat 3 52 / 103
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 2 6 / 43
Cale Dorn Men Cat 2 20 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 30 / 56
Zachary Schuster Men Cat 3 43 / 85
David Blodgett Men Cat 2 12 / 41
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 2 22 / 41
Cale Dorn Men Cat 2 23 / 41

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Zachary Schuster Men Cat 3 61 / 66
Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
David Blodgett Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 49

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Elite Cat 4 3 / 9
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Elliot Hotchkiss Elite Cat 4 53 / 66
Travis Braun Single Speed Elite 1 / 28
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Cat 3 3 / 11
Margaret Robinson Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 11
Elizabeth Arth Women Elite Cat 3 10 / 11
Zachary Schuster Elite Cat 3 8 / 21

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Elite Cat 4 5 / 14
Elizabeth Arth Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
Kate Konkle Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Henry Mcalvanah Elite Cat 4 37 / 57
Travis Gruchow Single Speed Elite 2 / 30
Cale Dorn Single Speed Elite 5 / 30
David Blodgett Single Speed Elite 11 / 30
Travis Braun Single Speed Elite 13 / 30
Travis Braun Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 15
David Blodgett Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Travis Gruchow Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Jesse Collins-davies Elite Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Cale Dorn Elite Cat 1/2 12 / 15
William Butcher Elite Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Oliver Ng Men Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Christopher Quinn Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 13
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Cat 3 3 / 12
Margaret Robinson Women Elite Cat 3 7 / 12
Zachary Schuster Elite Cat 3 7 / 21
Jesse Collins-davies Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
William Butcher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Elite Cat 4 3 / 15
Travis Braun Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 22
David Blodgett Elite Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Travis Gruchow Elite Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Cale Dorn Elite Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Travis Braun Single Speed Elite 1 / 34
Travis Gruchow Single Speed Elite 3 / 34
Cale Dorn Single Speed Elite 8 / 34
David Blodgett Single Speed Elite 9 / 34
Kate Konkle Women Elite Cat 3 9 / 14
Margaret Robinson Women Elite Cat 3 12 / 14

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Travis Gruchow Cat 1/2 7 / 13
David Blodgett Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Claire Pettersen Women Master 35+ 3 / 7
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Oliver Ng Men Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 42 / 53
Zachary Schuster Cat 3 8 / 23
Travis Gruchow Single Speed 2 / 33
Cale Dorn Single Speed 4 / 33
David Blodgett Single Speed 7 / 33
Kristin Gallagher Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Elizabeth Arth Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Kate Konkle Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Christopher Quinn Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 14

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 4 7 / 20
David Blodgett Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Zachary Schuster Cat 3 15 / 16
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Kate Konkle Women Cat 3 12 / 15

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Elite Cat 4 7 / 14
Travis Braun Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Travis Gruchow Elite Cat 1/2 11 / 18
David Blodgett Elite Cat 1/2 16 / 18

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Zachary Schuster Men Cat 3 34 / 87

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 4 7 / 14
David Blodgett Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Travis Braun Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Claire Pettersen Women Master 35+ 3 / 7
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Phil Geiger Cat 4 42 / 63
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 46 / 63
Travis Braun Single Speed 2 / 20
Jesse Perreault Single Speed 11 / 20
Kate Konkle Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 11 / 15
Zachary Schuster Cat 3 11 / 23

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Elite Cat 4 6 / 11
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 6 / 7
Oliver Ng Men Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Phil Geiger Elite Cat 4 21 / 46
Shawn Mcmahon Elite Cat 4 42 / 46
Travis Braun Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Travis Gruchow Elite Cat 1/2 13 / 17
David Blodgett Elite Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Christopher Quinn Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 14
Travis Braun Single Speed Elite 2 / 25
Cale Dorn Single Speed Elite 5 / 25
Travis Gruchow Single Speed Elite 8 / 25
Scott Shapiro Single Speed Elite 16 / 25
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 11
Elizabeth Arth Women Elite Cat 3 8 / 11
Kate Konkle Women Elite Cat 3 10 / 11
Zachary Schuster Elite Cat 3 7 / 21
William Butcher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 5 / 12
Kate Konkle Women Category 3 10 / 14

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Christopher Berge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 1 / 5
Christopher Berge Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 6
Henry Mcalvanah Men Category 4 12 / 18
Henry Mcalvanah Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 1 / 4
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 1 / 5
Cale Dorn Men Single Speed 2 / 5

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 1 / 12
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 11 / 12
Cale Dorn Men Single Speed 1 / 15
Kate Konkle Women Category 3 7 / 11

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Zachary Schuster Men 19-29 Category 3 28 / 30
Travis Gruchow Men 19-29 Single Speed 1 / 15
Avery Hotchkiss Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 2 / 7
Nate Caruccio Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 3 / 7
Travis Braun Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 22
David Blodgett Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Travis Gruchow Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Travis Braun Men Senior Elite 30 / 43
Travis Gruchow Men Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 91
David Blodgett Men Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 91
Cale Dorn Men Senior Cat 2/3 39 / 91
Zachary Schuster Men Senior Cat 2/3 57 / 91
Katherine Gruchow Women Senior Cat 2/3 22 / 39
Margaret Robinson Women Senior Cat 2/3 38 / 39
Avery Hotchkiss Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 18
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Juniors 9-14 Open 11 / 18
Oliver Ng Men Juniors 9-14 Open 14 / 18
Elizabeth Arth Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 19
Tara Mccloskey Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Phil Geiger Men Senior Cat 4/5 107 / 108
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 15
Oliver Ng Men Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 15
Kristin Gallagher Women Senior Cat 2/3 34 / 42
Kate Konkle Women Senior Cat 2/3 39 / 42
Travis Gruchow Men Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 100
David Blodgett Men Senior Cat 2/3 15 / 100
Cale Dorn Men Senior Cat 2/3 29 / 100
Zachary Schuster Men Senior Cat 2/3 94 / 100
Jesse Perreault Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63
Elizabeth Arth Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 26
Tara Mccloskey Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 26
Travis Braun Men Elite 23 / 48

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
David Blodgett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 2 / 22
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 8 / 22
Avery Hotchkiss Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 5 / 16
Elliot Hotchkiss Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 9 / 16
Zachary Schuster Men Category 3 45 / 46
Cale Dorn Men Single Speed 3 / 20
Travis Gruchow Men Single Speed 4 / 20

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Elizabeth Arth Women 19-29 Category 4 2 / 11
Tara Mccloskey Women 19-29 Category 4 6 / 11
Zachary Schuster Men 19-29 Category 3 2 / 11
Travis Braun Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16
David Blodgett Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Travis Gruchow Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Cale Dorn Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 16

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 6
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 6
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 6
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 10
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 1 / 10
Travis Gruchow Men Single Speed 5 / 10
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 6 / 18
Zachary Schuster Men Category 3 7 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Kyle Russ UCI Elite Men 30 / 47

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 7
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 7
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 7
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 6 / 7
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 17
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 10
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 9
Scott Neperud Men Single Speed 3 / 9
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 4 / 21
Zachary Schuster Men Category 3 11 / 21
Scott Neperud Men Category 3 19 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Kyle Russ Men 2 2 / 48
David Blodgett Men 2 27 / 48
Travis Gruchow Men 2 32 / 48
Cale Dorn Men 3 8 / 78
Katherine Gruchow Women Cat 2/3 18 / 32

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 4
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 22
Zachary Schuster Men Category 3 16 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Kyle Russ Men 2 2 / 47
Trevor Koss Men 2 6 / 47
David Blodgett Men 2 12 / 47
Travis Gruchow Men 2 21 / 47
Cale Dorn Men 3 12 / 84
Stephanie Koepp Women 4 11 / 28
Katherine Gruchow Women Cat 2/3 20 / 47

Blackhawk Border Bash (Nov 16 2013)

Zachary Schuster Men cat 3 5 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Kyle Russ Men Cat 2 6 / 44
Trevor Koss Men Cat 2 7 / 44
David Blodgett Men Cat 2 18 / 44
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 2 21 / 44
Cale Dorn Men Cat 3 23 / 85
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 82 / 85

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
David Blodgett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 5
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 5
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 5
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 13 / 17
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 8 / 33
Zachary Schuster Men Category 3 19 / 33
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 21
Timothy Willcox Men Single Speed 5 / 16
Jesse Perreault Men Single Speed 6 / 16

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Cale Dorn Men Category 3 3 / 21
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 7
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 7
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 3 2 / 9
Gaben Moore Men Category 4 15 / 31
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
David Blodgett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Scott Shapiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 18
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 8
Christopher Quinn Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 14
David Blodgett Men Single Speed 2 / 15
Scott Shapiro Men Single Speed 11 / 15
Gaben Moore Men Single Speed 15 / 15

CX La Crosse (Nov 2 2013)

Phil Geiger Men Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
Henry Mcalvanah Men Category 4 34 / 43
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 3 / 16

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 7
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 7
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 7
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 17 / 23
Zachary Schuster Men Category 4 3 / 61
David Blodgett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 23
Christopher Quinn Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 27
David Blodgett Men Single Speed 6 / 18
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 33

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 12 / 12
Zachary Schuster Men Category 4 2 / 42
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
David Blodgett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

David Blodgett Men Category 3 1 / 27
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 3 / 27
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 9
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 9
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 9
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 9
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 3 2 / 6
Zachary Schuster Men Category 4 3 / 55
Nolan Johnson Men Category 4 30 / 55
Gaben Moore Men Category 4 55 / 55
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 17
Christopher Quinn Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 19
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 1 / 15
Trevor Koss Men Single Speed 3 / 15
Gaben Moore Men Single Speed 15 / 15
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 18

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

David Blodgett Men Category 3 2 / 28
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 4 / 28
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 7
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 7
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 7
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 8 / 12
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 4 / 6
Zachary Schuster Men Category 4 4 / 32
Phil Geiger Men Category 4 7 / 32
Gaben Moore Men Category 4 15 / 32
Nolan Johnson Men Category 4 28 / 32
Timothy Willcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
David Blodgett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 22
William Butcher Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 22
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 14
Jesse Perreault Men Single Speed 4 / 15
Gaben Moore Men Single Speed 9 / 15
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 19

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 13 2013)

Christopher Quinn Men B Race 32 / 36

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

David Blodgett Men Category 3 1 / 16
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 10 / 16
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 5
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 7 / 9
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Travis Gruchow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Phil Geiger Men Category 4 8 / 21
Nolan Johnson Men Category 4 17 / 21
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 21

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Zachary Schuster Men Category 4 31 / 31
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Timothy Willcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Zachary Schuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 65

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

David Blodgett Men Category 3 12 / 34
Paul Ramirez Men Category 3 21 / 34
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 8
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 8
Elliot Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 8
Nate Caruccio Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 8
Zachary Schuster Men Category 4 4 / 52
Phil Geiger Men Category 4 30 / 52
Nolan Johnson Men Category 4 40 / 52
Brian Heifner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 17

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Travis Braun Men UCI Elite 26 / 36
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 18
David Blodgett Men Category 2/3 44 / 79
Cale Dorn Men Category 2/3 46 / 79
Travis Gruchow Men Category 2/3 61 / 79
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 45+ 43 / 45
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ 35+ 33 / 54
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 3 / 13
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 8 / 13
Timothy Willcox Men Singlespeed 8 / 21
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Singlespeed 14 / 21
Jesse Perreault Men Singlespeed 21 / 21
Phil Geiger Men Category 4/5 34 / 73
Ian Prust Men Category 4/5 69 / 73
Nolan Johnson Men Category 4/5 73 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Elizabeth Arth Women Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ 29 / 55
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Masters 35+ 38 / 55
Travis Braun Men UCI Elite 24 / 37
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 15 / 88
David Blodgett Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 21 / 88
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 32 / 88
Cale Dorn Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 58 / 88
Zachary Schuster Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 12 / 74
Gaben Moore Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 47 / 74
Ian Prust Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 70 / 74
Elizabeth Arth Women Singlespeed 18-29 4 / 4
Timothy Willcox Men Singlespeed 18-29 8 / 30
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Singlespeed 18-29 9 / 30
Jesse Perreault Men Singlespeed 18-29 25 / 30
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ 40 / 47

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

David Blodgett Men Category 3 13 / 53
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 15
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 9 / 15
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 12 / 15
Zachary Schuster Men Category 4 13 / 54
Gaben Moore Men Category 4 34 / 54
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Jesse Perreault Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 26

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

David Blodgett Men Category 3 4 / 13
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
Elizabeth Arth Women Category 4 8 / 11
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 3 8 / 8
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
David Blodgett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 1 / 20
Zachary Schuster Men Category 5 4 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Christopher Quinn Men Master Final 45-49 76 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Trevor Koss Men UCI Elite 39 / 82
Travis Braun Men UCI Elite 65 / 82
Travis Gruchow Men UCI Elite 70 / 82
Scott Shapiro Men UCI Elite 72 / 82
Christopher Berge Men UCI Elite 75 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Scott Shapiro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 51 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Christopher Berge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 38 / 61
Christopher Quinn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 59 / 61
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-12 26 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Luke Batchelor-clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 8 / 22
Christopher Berge Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 20 / 55
Trevor Koss Men Single Speed 14 / 58
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 15 / 58

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Nolan Johnson Men Elite Category 4 23 / 28
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Category 3 4 / 23
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 14 / 23
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 17 / 26
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 27
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Single Speed 5 / 12

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Wesley Hotchkiss Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 9 / 16
Phil Geiger Men Category 4 22 / 46
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 37 / 46
Nolan Johnson Men Category 4 38 / 46
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 30
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10 / 10
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Brian Heifner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 28
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 28
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 1 / 15
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Single Speed 4 / 15
Jesse Perreault Men Single Speed 5 / 15
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 1 / 45
Erik Vangsnes Men Category 3 4 / 45
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 5 / 45
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 9 / 45
Finn Ryan Men Category 3 14 / 45
David Blodgett Men Category 3 44 / 45

The SMA Smackdown on Kino (Dec 2 2012)

Caris Markos Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16+ 8 / 9
Jules Miller Men Cat 4 16+ 2 / 4

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Phil Geiger Men Elite Category 4 27 / 52
Joey Dunscombe Men Elite Category 4 34 / 52
Nolan Johnson Men Elite Category 4 38 / 52
Erik Vangsnes Men Elite Category 3 3 / 32
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Category 3 6 / 32
Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 9 / 32
Finn Ryan Men Elite Category 3 13 / 32
Cale Dorn Men Elite Category 3 20 / 32
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 21 / 32
Scott Neperud Men Elite Category 3 25 / 32
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 10 / 17
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 3 5 / 13
Leia Schneeberger Women Category 3 6 / 13
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 15
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 15 / 15
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Brian Heifner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 14-Oct 5 / 8
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 14-Oct 7 / 8
Jesse Perreault Men Single Speed 2 / 20
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Single Speed 3 / 20
Scott Neperud Men Single Speed 5 / 20

The SMA Smackdown on Kino (Dec 1 2012)

Jules Miller Men Cat 3/4 12+ 9 / 19
Caris Markos Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16+ 6 / 7
Jules Miller Men Cat 4 16+ 7 / 7

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 8
Nils Gibson Elite Category 4 19-29 9 / 9
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 7 / 14
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 7
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Category 3 19-29 1 / 23
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 19-29 10 / 23
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 23
Luke Batchelor-clark Single Speed 19-29 2 / 8

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Trevor Koss Elite men 22 / 36
Travis Braun Elite men 32 / 36
Travis Gruchow Men 3 12 / 63
Erik Vangsnes Men 3 15 / 63
Finn Ryan Men 3 16 / 63
Cale Dorn Men 3 19 / 63
Christopher Berge Men 2 26 / 36
Katherine Gruchow Women Cat 2/3 12 / 27

Focus Racing Superstition Farms (Nov 17 2012)

Jules Miller Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Jules Miller Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Caris Markos Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Christopher Berge Men 2 31 / 36
Travis Gruchow Men 3 7 / 66
Finn Ryan Men 3 12 / 66
Cale Dorn Men 3 13 / 66
Erik Vangsnes Men 3 62 / 66
Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2 24 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Trevor Koss Men Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2 24 / 35
Katherine Gruchow Women Cat 2/3 9 / 24
Christopher Berge Men 2 20 / 34
Travis Gruchow Men 3 14 / 59
Cale Dorn Men 3 17 / 59

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Brian Heifner Men Cat 2/3 5 / 96

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Brian Heifner Men Cat 2/3 6 / 101

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Phil Geiger Men Elite Category 4 20 / 52
Nolan Johnson Men Elite Category 4 39 / 52
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Category 3 2 / 35
Erik Vangsnes Men Elite Category 3 8 / 35
Finn Ryan Men Elite Category 3 12 / 35
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 14 / 35
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 17 / 35
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 13
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 21
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Matthew Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Single Speed 4 / 17
Timothy Willcox Men Single Speed 7 / 17
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 9 / 20

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 2 / 25
Cale Dorn Men Elite Category 3 5 / 25
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 8 / 25
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 14 / 25
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 12
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 18 / 23
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 3 7 / 9
Jesse Perreault Men Single Speed 4 / 23
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 13 / 23
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Single Speed 21 / 23

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Wesley Hotchkiss Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 15 / 26
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 10
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 10
Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 19-29 5 / 42
Finn Ryan Men Elite Category 3 19-29 15 / 42
Cory Gwin Men Elite Category 3 19-29 22 / 42
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 19-29 25 / 42
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 21
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 20 / 21
Phil Geiger Men Elite Category 4 19-29 22 / 63
Nolan Johnson Men Elite Category 4 19-29 45 / 63
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 22
Brian Heifner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 22
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 22
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 20 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Wesley Hotchkiss Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 12 / 19
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 4
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 15
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 14 / 15
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 23
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 19 / 23
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Brian Heifner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 3 / 38
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 5 / 38
Erik Vangsnes Men Category 3 6 / 38
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 13 / 38
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 15 / 38
David Blodgett Men Category 3 18 / 38
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 3 6 / 12
Jesse Perreault Men Single Speed 1 / 15
Phil Geiger Men Category 4 30 / 53
Nolan Johnson Men Category 4 42 / 53
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 44 / 53

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 1 / 27
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Category 3 3 / 27
Erik Vangsnes Men Elite Category 3 7 / 27
Cale Dorn Men Elite Category 3 8 / 27
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 13 / 27
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 14
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 6
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 6
Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 19-29 4 / 32
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 19-29 8 / 32
Cale Dorn Men Elite Category 3 19-29 9 / 32
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 19-29 10 / 32
Phil Geiger Men Elite Category 4 19-29 12 / 44
Nolan Johnson Men Elite Category 4 19-29 25 / 44
Joey Dunscombe Men Elite Category 4 19-29 27 / 44
Jesse Perreault Men Single Speed 19-29 2 / 13
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 11
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 11

Azcross.com Flag Double Cross #1 (Oct 13 2012)

Caris Markos Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99 5 / 5
Jules Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99 10 / 12
Jules Miller Men Cat 4 16-99 8 / 9

Azcross.com Flag Double Cross #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Caris Markos Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99 4 / 4
Jules Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99 7 / 11
Jules Miller Men Cat 4 16-99 4 / 7

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Scott Shapiro Men ELIMINATOR SPRINTS Open 3 / 8
Scott Shapiro Mixed Aternative Open 3 / 18

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Nolan Johnson Men Elite Category 4 12 / 18
Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 7 / 22
Erik Vangsnes Men Elite Category 3 10 / 22
Cory Gwin Men Elite Category 3 12 / 22
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 13 / 22
Nikolai Skievaski Men Elite Category 3 21 / 22
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 2 / 6
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 10

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Erik Vangsnes Men Elite Category 4 1 / 60
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Category 3 6 / 58
Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 9 / 58
Cale Dorn Men Elite Category 3 15 / 58
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 18 / 58
Erik Vangsnes Men Elite Category 3 22 / 58
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 26 / 58
Cory Gwin Men Elite Category 3 38 / 58
Finn Ryan Men Elite Category 3 57 / 58
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 17
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 17 / 17
Brian Heifner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 27
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
Jordan Mathes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 3 3 / 12

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1 (Sep 29 2012)

David Thomas CX Pro/1/2 11 / 12

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Wesley Hotchkiss Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 11 / 15
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 9 / 12
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 11 / 12
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Category 3 19-29 6 / 49
Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 19-29 8 / 49
Finn Ryan Men Elite Category 3 19-29 10 / 49
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 19-29 14 / 49
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 3 19-29 23 / 49
Erik Vangsnes Men Elite Category 4 19-29 4 / 57
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 22 / 27
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 16
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 2 / 11
Matthew Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 11
Jordan Mathes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 11
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 11

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Heifner Men Cat 2/3 3 / 92
Trevor Koss Men Cat 2/3 4 / 92
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 2/3 31 / 92
Nathan Jacques Men Cat 2/3 43 / 92
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Cat 2/3 50 / 92
Cory Gwin Men Cat 2/3 55 / 92
David Blodgett Men Cat 2/3 75 / 92
Christopher Berge Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 29 / 60
Phil Geiger Men Cat 4 40 / 77
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Cat 4 47 / 77
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 4 77 / 77
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 13 / 16
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 14 / 16

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Trevor Koss Men Cat 2/3 8 / 94
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 2/3 23 / 94
Jesse Perreault Men Cat 2/3 34 / 94
Nathan Jacques Men Cat 2/3 40 / 94
David Blodgett Men Cat 2/3 58 / 94
Cory Gwin Men Cat 2/3 90 / 94
Christopher Berge Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 25 / 54
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 4 1 / 73
Phil Geiger Men Cat 4 31 / 73
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Finn Ryan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 63 / 77

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 8 / 13
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 10 / 13
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 17
Phil Geiger Men Elite Category 4 19-29 13 / 52
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Elite Category 4 19-29 26 / 52
Katherine Gruchow Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 15
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 16
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 16
Brian Heifner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 16

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Travis Gruchow Men Elite Category 3 4 / 28
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Category 3 6 / 28
Finn Ryan Men Elite Category 3 7 / 28
Cale Dorn Men Elite Category 3 18 / 28
Travis Braun Men Singlespeed 1 / 11
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 9
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 20
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 3 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Scott Shapiro Men Master 40-44 75 / 81
Christopher Quinn Men Master 40-44 96 / 81
Nathan Jacques Men Master 35-39 55 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Claire Pettersen Women Master 35-39 19 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Timothy Willcox Men Single Speed 22 / 49
Travis Braun Men Single Speed 53 / 49

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Claire Pettersen Women Cat 2/3 5 / 7

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 24
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 19-29 18 / 22
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 32
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 32
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 18 / 20

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Timothy Willcox Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 35
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 35
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 8 / 8

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

David Jakobson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 7 / 11
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 5 / 18
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 6 / 18
William Butcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 10 / 18
Cory Gwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 14 / 18
Jesse Perreault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 15 / 18
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 17 / 18
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 7
Claire Pettersen Women Women Category 3 Oct-99 3 / 7
Jules Miller Men Category 4 19-29 4 / 34
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 4 19-29 14 / 34
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 19-29 26 / 34
Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 28 / 34
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 11
Isabella Butcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 3
Alejandra Butcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 3
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 18
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 18
Timothy Willcox Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 29
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 29
Dan Ellerkamp Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 29
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 29
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 29
Jesse Perkins Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 29
Scott Neperud Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 29
David Blodgett Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 29
Derek Hay Men Category 3 19-29 20 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Christopher Berge Men - Cat 3 15 / 39
Travis Braun Men - Cat 2 5 / 26
William Butcher Men - UCI Elite C1 30 / 31
Timothy Willcox SingleSpeed 7 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

William Butcher Men - Masters - 35-99 7 / 63
Travis Gruchow Men - Cat 3 15 / 71
Cale Dorn Men - Cat 3 24 / 71
Christopher Berge Men - Cat 3 35 / 71
Travis Braun Men - Cat 2 14 / 39
Timothy Willcox SingleSpeed 8 / 25

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Travis Gruchow Men - Cat 3 11 / 73
Christopher Berge Men - Cat 3 17 / 73
Cale Dorn Men - Cat 3 30 / 73
William Butcher Men - Cat 2 4 / 32
Travis Braun Men - Cat 2 15 / 32

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 21
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 21
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 21
Cory Gwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 21
Henry Mcalvanah Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 7
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 7
David Blodgett Men Category 4 19-29 2 / 42
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 19-29 18 / 42
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 19-29 30 / 42
Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 32 / 42
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 18
William Butcher Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 23
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 23
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 39
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 39
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 39
Scott Neperud Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 39
Derek Hay Men Category 3 19-29 35 / 39

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 13
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 13
William Butcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 13
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 3
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 19-29 19 / 27
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 10
Isabella Butcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 2
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 12
Timothy Willcox Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 19

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 16
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 16
William Butcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 16
Jesse Perreault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 16
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 18
Claire Pettersen Women Women Cat 3 19-29 10 / 15
Cale Dorn Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 2 / 41
Travis Gruchow Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 3 / 41
Timothy Willcox Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 7 / 41
Nathan Jacques Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 9 / 41
Scott Neperud Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 11 / 41
Jesse Perkins Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 13 / 41
Dan Ellerkamp Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 17 / 41
Nikolai Skievaski Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 31 / 41
Isabella Butcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 4
David Blodgett Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 4 / 53
Jules Miller Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 24 / 53
Joey Dunscombe Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 29 / 53
Ian Prust Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 46 / 53
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 53 / 53
Candace Stohskrause Women Women Cat 4 19-29 14 / 17
Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 14

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Christopher Berge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 50

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Cale Dorn Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Nathan Jacques Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Scott Neperud Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Isabella Butcher Men Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Alejandra Butcher Men Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2 4 / 12
William Butcher Men Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Cory Gwin Men Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Christopher Berge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 19
Nathan Jacques Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 19
Mike Magnuson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 26
Candace Stohskrause Women Cat 4 10 / 14

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 9
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 8
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 3 19-29 3 / 8
Stewart Schilling Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 11 / 14
Claire Pettersen Women Women Cat 4 19-29 1 / 5

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Isabella Butcher Mixed Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Avery Hotchkiss Mixed Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Travis Gruchow Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Cale Dorn Men Cat 3 11 / 50
Timothy Willcox Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Nikolai Skievaski Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Dan Ellerkamp Men Cat 3 32 / 50
David Blodgett Men Cat 4 4 / 60
Ian Prust Men Cat 4 30 / 60
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Cat 4 31 / 60
Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Christopher Berge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 22
Mike Magnuson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 21
Claire Pettersen Mixed Cat 4 Master 55+ 10 / 11
Claire Pettersen Women Cat 4 6 / 23

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 16
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 5
David Blodgett Men Category 4 19-29 12 / 37
Jules Miller Men Category 4 19-29 16 / 37
Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 23 / 37
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 19-29 25 / 37
David Blodgett Men Category 4 19-29 37 / 37
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 38
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 38
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 38
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 19-29 38 / 38
Phil Geiger Category 4 19-29 3 / 14

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 19 / 28
Claire Pettersen Women Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 10
Travis Gruchow Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 28
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 28
Cale Dorn Men Category 3 19-29 17 / 28

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 7 / 14
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 2 / 20
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 10-14 8 / 8
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 12 / 18
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 13 / 18
Travis Gruchow Men Category 4 19-29 1 / 62
Cale Dorn Men Category 4 19-29 2 / 62
David Blodgett Men Category 4 19-29 9 / 62
Jules Miller Men Category 4 19-29 25 / 62
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 19-29 50 / 62
Stewart Schilling Men Category 4 19-29 51 / 62
Alejandra Butcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 1 / 3
Isabella Butcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 3
Claire Pettersen Women Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 21
Candace Stohskrause Women Women Category 4 19-29 10 / 21
Jesse Perkins Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 38
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 38
Timothy Willcox Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 38
Dan Ellerkamp Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 38
Scott Neperud Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 38
Nikolai Skievaski Men Category 3 19-29 29 / 38
Joey Dunscombe Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 23 / 31

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 1 / 16
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 16
Isabella Butcher Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 4 19-29 6 / 46
Jules Miller Men Category 4 19-29 25 / 46
Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 28 / 46
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Category 4 19-29 33 / 46
Joey Dunscombe Men Category 4 19-29 34 / 46
Avery Hotchkiss Men Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 13 / 23
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 23
Claire Pettersen Women Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 15
Dan Ellerkamp Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 34
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 34
Jesse Perkins Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 34
Derek Hay Men Category 3 19-29 26 / 34
Christopher Quinn Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 10 / 23
David Jakobson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 8 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 3 / 13
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 16
Cory Gwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 16
Nathan Jacques Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 2 / 9
Cale Dorn Men Category 4 19-29 2 / 37
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 4 19-29 4 / 37
Paul Fandre Men Category 4 19-29 18 / 37
Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 35 / 37
Claire Pettersen Women Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 21
Candace Stohskrause Women Women Category 4 19-29 11 / 21
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 25
Dan Ellerkamp Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 25
Scott Neperud Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 25

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 2 / 10
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 13
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 13
Trevor Koss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 13
Scott Shapiro Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 5 / 8
Travis Gruchow Men Category 4 19-29 2 / 31
Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 27 / 31
Ian Prust Men Category 4 19-29 31 / 31
Cory Gwin Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 24
Dan Ellerkamp Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 24
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 24
Scott Neperud Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 24
Derek Hay Men Category 3 19-29 19 / 24
Mike Magnuson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 13 / 19

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Christopher Berge Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 5 / 20
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 23
Claire Pettersen Women Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 15
Nathan Jacques Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 43
Timothy Willcox Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 43
Jesse Perkins Men Category 3 19-29 21 / 43
Mike Magnuson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 15 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Travis Braun Men Cat 2/3 7 / 93
Cory Gwin Men Cat 2/3 41 / 93
Nathan Jacques Men Cat 2/3 44 / 93
Wesley Hotchkiss Men Cat 4 53 / 68
Ian Prust Men Cat 4 62 / 68
Timothy Willcox Men Singlespeed 11 / 21
Christopher Berge Men Master 45-99 29 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Travis Braun Men Cat 2/3 11 / 98
Jesse Perreault Men Cat 2/3 31 / 98
Cory Gwin Men Cat 2/3 38 / 98
Jesse Perkins Men Cat 2/3 47 / 98
Nathan Jacques Men Cat 2/3 50 / 98
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 4 13 / 81
Ian Prust Men Cat 4 61 / 81
Timothy Willcox Men Singlespeed 4 / 18
Christopher Berge Men Master 45-99 27 / 56

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 32 / 40
Christopher Berge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 71 / 105

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 5 / 10
William Butcher Pro/1/2 10 / 22
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 13 / 22
Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 16 / 22
Nathan Jacques Cat 3 13 / 41
Scott Neperud Cat 3 23 / 41
Jesse Collins-davies Cat 4 6 / 52
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 24 / 52
Ian Prust Cat 4 37 / 52
Christopher Berge Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Scott Shapiro Masters 35+ 12 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Scott Shapiro Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Jesse Collins-davies Cat 4 14 / 45
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 23 / 45
Ian Prust Cat 4 42 / 45
Christopher Berge Cat 3 14 / 37

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 4 / 11
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 13 / 19
Alejandra Butcher Junior 10-14 girls 4 / 5
Isabella Butcher Junior 10-14 girls 5 / 5
Nathan Jacques Cat 3 3 / 34
Christopher Berge Cat 3 14 / 34
Scott Neperud Cat 3 18 / 34
Cory Gwin Cat 3 20 / 34

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 3 / 10
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 8 / 20
Scott Neperud Cat 3 23 / 40
Dan Ellerkamp Cat 3 31 / 40
Christopher Berge Cat 4 1 / 49
Jesse Collins-davies Cat 4 11 / 49
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 18 / 49
Ian Prust Cat 4 32 / 49
Christopher Beaver Cat 4 47 / 49
Scott Shapiro Masters 35+ 8 / 12

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 3 / 9
William Butcher Pro/1/2 24 / 26
Scott Neperud Cat 3 17 / 34
Christopher Berge Cat 4 1 / 53
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 21 / 53
Ian Prust Cat 4 30 / 53

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 4 / 14
Scott Neperud Cat 3 19 / 24
Christopher Berge Cat 4 6 / 36
Ian Prust Cat 4 29 / 36
Scott Shapiro Masters 35+ 9 / 11

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 2 / 6
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 4 / 16
William Butcher Pro/1/2 12 / 16
Scott Neperud Cat 3 18 / 25
Christopher Berge Cat 4 5 / 38
Jesse Collins-davies Cat 4 11 / 38
Ian Prust Cat 4 30 / 38

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 3 1 / 7
William Butcher Pro/1/2 3 / 19
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 7 / 19
Scott Neperud Cat 3 16 / 36
Christopher Berge Cat 4 3 / 70
Jesse Collins-davies Cat 4 15 / 70
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 21 / 70
Ian Prust Cat 4 54 / 70
Christopher Beaver Cat 4 65 / 70
Scott Shapiro Masters 35+ 10 / 17

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 3 8 / 8
William Butcher Pro/1/2 4 / 16
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 7 / 16
Dan Ellerkamp Cat 3 13 / 32
Scott Neperud Cat 3 14 / 32
Christopher Berge Cat 4 4 / 50
Jesse Collins-davies Cat 4 24 / 50
Ian Prust Cat 4 35 / 50
Christopher Beaver Cat 4 44 / 50
Scott Shapiro Masters 35+ 12 / 20

MSG Cyclocross #3 (Oct 3 2010)

David Thomas Men Cat 1/2 18 / 19

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Jesse Perreault Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 46 / 76

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Matthew Braun Pro/1/2 17 / 27
William Butcher Pro/1/2 27 / 27
Dan Ellerkamp Cat 3 13 / 48
Scott Neperud Cat 3 24 / 48
Christopher Berge Cat 4 6 / 68
Jesse Collins-davies Cat 4 21 / 68
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 29 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Cory Gwin Men Cat2/3 21 / 85
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Cat2/3 43 / 85
Christopher Berge Men Master 45-99 16 / 55
Scott Neperud Men Singlespeed 9 / 13
Shawn Mcmahon Men Cat 4 42 / 71
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 4 50 / 71
Ian Prust Men Cat 4 61 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Scott Shapiro Men Master 35-99 47 / 58
Cory Gwin Men Cat2/3 30 / 86
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Cat2/3 38 / 86
Christopher Berge Men Master 45-99 15 / 55
Travis Braun Men Singlespeed 3 / 14
Matthew Braun Men Singlespeed 5 / 14
Scott Neperud Men Singlespeed 9 / 14
Alyssa Severn Women Cat3/4 3 / 43
Shawn Mcmahon Men Cat 4 46 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

William Butcher Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 4 1 / 7
William Butcher Pro/1/2 8 / 16
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 15 / 16
Dan Ellerkamp Cat 3 12 / 45
Scott Neperud Cat 3 26 / 45
Christopher Berge Cat 4 6 / 43
Shawn Mcmahon Cat 4 29 / 43
Ian Prust Cat 4 31 / 43
Christopher Beaver Cat 4 37 / 43
Christopher Berge Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 10
Scott Shapiro Masters Cat 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

William Butcher Men - Elite 86 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

William Butcher Men Master 35-39 39 / 145

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Cory Gwin Cat 2/3 30 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Dan Ellerkamp Cat. 2-3 Men 42 / 70

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Nathan Jacques Cat 3 54 / 60
Luke Batchelor-clark Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Nathan Jacques Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Viking Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Zack Rielley Single Speed Men 5 / 18

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Christopher Berge Men - Cat 4 - A 10 / 54
Luke Batchelor-clark Men - Cat 1/2 10 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Travis Braun 75
Travis Gruchow 67
Christopher Berge 62
David Blodgett 57
Cale Dorn 50
Henry Mcalvanah 42
Nathan Jacques 41
Avery Hotchkiss 40
Luke Batchelor-clark 32
Trevor Koss 31
Zachary Schuster 30
Scott Shapiro 27
Jesse Collins-davies 27
Ian Prust 24
Wesley Hotchkiss 24
Christopher Quinn 23
Scott Neperud 23
William Butcher 22
Elizabeth Arth 22
Jesse Perreault 19
Timothy Willcox 18
Phil Geiger 18
Elliot Hotchkiss 18
Cory Gwin 16
Tara Mccloskey 15
Claire Pettersen 15
Jules Miller 14
Nolan Johnson 13
Alyssa Severn 13
Katherine Gruchow 13
Joey Dunscombe 12
Matthew Braun 12
Dan Ellerkamp 12
Shawn Mcmahon 12
Kate Konkle 11
Erik Vangsnes 11
Brian Heifner 10
Finn Ryan 10
Nate Caruccio 9
Gaben Moore 8
Isabella Butcher 8
Margaret Robinson 7
Oliver Ng 7
Kristin Gallagher 7
Jesse Perkins 6
Caris Markos 5
Candace Stohskrause 4
Kyle Russ 4
Alejandra Butcher 4
Nikolai Skievaski 4
Derek Hay 4
Christopher Beaver 4
Mike Magnuson 4
David Thomas 2
Jordan Mathes 2
David Jakobson 2
Stewart Schilling 2
Paul Fandre 1
Paul Ramirez 1
Leia Schneeberger 1
Nils Gibson 1
Zack Rielley 1
Stephanie Koepp 1