Log In

Team Overview: Team Vortex

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 18 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 54

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Scott Feather MENS CAT. 4/5 (C) 26 / 75

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 51

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 54

Troegs and Lititz Bikeworks presents Troegenator Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 44

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 72

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 28

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 58

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4 22 / 39

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 105

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 135

Carpenter Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4 12 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Scott Feather Men Cat4/5 Open 34 / 65

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Scott Feather Men Cat4/5 Open 49 / 65

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 62

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Zac Olszewski U15 men Combined 5 / 13

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 60
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 6

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 28

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 42
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 9

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Zac Olszewski Men U15 Junior 3 / 10
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 36 / 69

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 11
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 11
Gavin Evans Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 11
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 52
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 12
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 12

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 9
Scott Feather Men Cat4/5 Open 25 / 54

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 67

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 92

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 9
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 74

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 32
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 6 / 6
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Zac Olszewski Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10
John Josulevicz Men Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 75

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 86
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 12
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4 51 / 65

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

Zac Olszewski U15 Boys 1 / 11
Jacob Evans U15 Boys 6 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4 55 / 75

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4 43 / 52

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 51 / 80
Zac Olszewski Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Zac Olszewski Men Junior 9-14 1 / 21
Jacob Evans Men Junior 9-14 4 / 21
John Josulevicz Men Junior 9-14 11 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 21
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 21
Gavin Evans Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 21
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 107
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 9 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 25
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 25
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 114
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 8 / 18
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 15 / 18

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 130

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 105
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 15-18 Cat3/4/5 7 / 14
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 12-14 1 / 12

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

John Josulevicz Men Junior 11-12 52 / 60

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

John Josulevicz U13 boys 5 / 8
John Josulevicz U15 Boys + U13 Combined -- For PACX ranking 10 / 13

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Zac Olszewski Juniors U15 1 / 9
Gerard Josulevicz Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 11
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 63

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Irene Mcgraw Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 14
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 9
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 9
Philip Mcgraw Singlespeed 2 / 2
Josiah Mcgraw Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 2

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
John Josulevicz Men U15 Juniors 15 / 15

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 9
Brad Green Men Pro/1/2 Open 7 / 7
Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 9/18/216 2 / 3
Jacob Evans Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8
John Josulevicz Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 8
Scott Feather Men Cat4/5 Open 20 / 20

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Zac Olszewski Men 8-10 Juniors 5 / 12
Jacob Evans Men 8-10 Juniors 8 / 12
John Josulevicz Men 8-10 Juniors 12 / 12
Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Brad Green Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 39 / 70

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Brad Green Men 1/2/3 12 / 13
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 32 / 66

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 73
Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors -9 Cat1/2/3 2 / 2

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat 4/5 46 / 81

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

John Josulevicz Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 13
Brad Green Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 32
Gerard Josulevicz Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 32
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 92

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

John Josulevicz Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 10
Brad Green Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 27
Gerard Josulevicz Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 27
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 69
Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3 2 / 2

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 32
Brad Green Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 32
Andrew Dapper Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 32
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 80
John Josulevicz Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 15

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Jacob Evans Men Junior 9-14 4 / 8
John Josulevicz Men Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Joey Skrip Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 1
Gerard Josulevicz Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 33
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 103

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 82
Brad Green Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 82
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 87
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 47 / 74

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Brad Green Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 78
Scott Feather Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 117
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 59 / 81
Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3 8 / 13

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Scott Feather Men Open Cat4 17 / 25

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Gerard Josulevicz Men CAT 3/4 6 / 15
Brad Green Men CAT 3/4 8 / 15
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 29 / 55
John Josulevicz Men 9-14 Juniors 4 / 8

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

John Josulevicz U15 Junior Men / Women 11 / 12
Scott Feather Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 57 / 72
Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 (B) 3 / 36
Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat 3/4 (B) 19 / 36

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 38 / 52
Gerard Josulevicz Junior Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 39 / 89
John Josulevicz Junior Men 9-14 9 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Jacob Evans Junior 9-14 Men 11 / 18
John Josulevicz Junior 9-14 Men 18 / 18
Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Gerard Josulevicz Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Scott Feather Cat 4/5 Men 76 / 114

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

John Josulevicz Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 35
Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors CAT 1/2/3 9-18 1 / 1
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 54 / 84
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 41 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 116 / 117
Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 14 / 56
Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 56

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Brad Green Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 15

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Gerard Josulevicz Men 3/4 15-18 Juniors 3 / 3

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Gerard Josulevicz Men U19 1 / 6
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 33 / 33

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 24 / 50
Brad Green Men CAT3/4 3 / 21
Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 8
Bob Biese Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 19 / 29

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Brad Green Men CAT 3/4 2 / 15
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 11 / 24
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 14 / 24

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 15 / 31

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 23 / 37

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 18 / 23
Gerard Josulevicz Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 5
Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Andrew Dapper Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Gerard Josulevicz Men JR 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Brad Green Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 1
Brad Green Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Bob Biese Men Master 45+ 49 / 68

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Brad Green Men Elite U19 Juniors 2 / 3

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Bob Biese Men Master 45+ 59 / 68

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Brad Green Men CAT 3/4 8 / 24
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 44 / 65
Bob Biese Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 24 / 34

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Brad Green Men CAT 3/4 13 / 25
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 27 / 59
Bob Biese Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 10 / 18

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 66 / 82
Gerard Josulevicz Men U19 9-18 Masters 1 / 6
Bob Biese Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 18 / 28

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Brad Green Men Juniors ELITE 15-18 1 / 1
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 58 / 90
Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 2 / 5
Brad Green Men CAT 3/4 35 / 46
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 28 / 46

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Gerard Josulevicz Men U19 Juniors 1 / 5

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Bob Biese Master Men 45+ 25 / 39

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Jr 1518 9 / 23
Brad Green Men Jr Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Bob Biese Men 45+ 52 / 81
Andrew Dapper Men Cat 3/4 54 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Bob Biese Men 45+ 46 / 79
Andrew Dapper Men Cat 3/4 67 / 98
Gerard Josulevicz 1518 12 / 25
Brad Green 1518 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Bob Biese Men 35+ Master Cat 123 73 / 92

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 19 / 26

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Bob Biese Men 35+ Master Cat 123 81 / 96

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Bob Biese Men Master 45+ 61 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Bob Biese Men Master 45+ 58 / 92

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 40 / 70
Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 21 / 32

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Brad Green Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 9
Gerard Josulevicz Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 9
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 73 / 93
Bob Biese Men Masters 45-54 32 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 36 / 68
John Josulevicz Men 9-14 Juniors 14 / 17
Brad Green Men Elite 9-18 Juniors 7 / 9
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 68 / 99

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 49 / 77
John Josulevicz Men 9-14 Juniors 14 / 17
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 56 / 105
Gerard Josulevicz Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 8
Andrew Dapper Men Cat 3/4 47 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Scott Feather Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 69 / 95

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4-5 24 / 35

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Sam Margolis Category B Men (3/4) 8 / 8

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Gerard Josulevicz Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 3 / 6
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 20 / 30
Sam Margolis Men CAT 1-23 918 Juniors 1 / 4
Andrew Dapper Men CAT 1-23 918 Juniors 3 / 4

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 24 / 65
Andrew Dapper Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 4
Sam Margolis Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 4
Gerard Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 1 / 11
John Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 10 / 11

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Sam Margolis Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 6
Andrew Dapper Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 6
Josiah Mcgraw Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 6
Gerard Josulevicz Men 10-14 Junior 1 / 10
Jacob Evans Men 10-14 Junior 9 / 10
John Josulevicz Men 10-14 Junior 10 / 10
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Sam Margolis Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Andrew Dapper Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Gerard Josulevicz Men 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 11
John Josulevicz Men 9-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 74 / 77
Gerard Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 1 / 8
John Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 8 / 8

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Sam Margolis Men ELITE 9-18 Juniors 2 / 2

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 50 / 69
Sam Margolis Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 9
Andrew Dapper Men 15-18 Juniors 3 / 9
Gerard Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 1 / 8
John Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 8 / 8

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Sam Margolis Men ELITE 9-18 Juniors 2 / 3
Andrew Dapper Men ELITE 9-18 Juniors 3 / 3
Gerard Josulevicz Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 2 / 11
John Josulevicz Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 11 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 41 / 91
Bob Biese Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 28 / 41
Gerard Josulevicz Men 9-14 Juniors 1 / 8
John Josulevicz Men 9-14 Juniors 8 / 8
Sam Margolis Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 5
Andrew Dapper Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 5

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Sam Margolis Men Junior 1 / 4

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Andrew Dapper Men 15-18 Juniors 3 / 4
Gerard Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 1 / 7
John Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 7 / 7

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 32 / 39

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Sam Margolis Men Junior 2 / 13

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 16 / 22

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

John Josulevicz Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 12 / 12
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 48 / 96
Sam Margolis Men CAT 1-23 918 Juniors 2 / 4
Andrew Dapper Men CAT 1-23 918 Juniors 4 / 4

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 17 / 21

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Bob Biese Masters 35+ 1/2/3 89 / 115
Sam Margolis Junior Men 15-16 11 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Sam Margolis Junior Men 15-16 4 / 24
Bob Biese Masters 35+ 1/2/3 96 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 18 / 26

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 66 / 109
Sam Margolis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 96
Bob Biese Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 96

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Gerard Josulevicz 9-14 MEN 1 / 8

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 77 / 123
Sam Margolis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 96
Bob Biese Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 82 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 78
Sam Margolis Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Andrew Dapper Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 74 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Dapper Men CAT1-3 918 Juniors 10 / 12
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 92 / 104
Bob Biese Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 75

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Erika Josulevicz Women CAT 3/4 6 / 6
Gerard Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 1 / 5
John Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 5 / 5
Sam Margolis Men CAT 3/4 14 / 17
Sam Margolis Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 4
Andrew Dapper Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 4
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 33 / 38

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Bob Biese Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 34

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Bob Biese Men 45+ Masters 59 / 85
Sam Margolis Men U19 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Andrew Dapper Men U19 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Sam Margolis Men Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Andrew Dapper Men Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 64 / 103
Gerard Josulevicz Men 9-18 Juniors 9 / 20
John Josulevicz Men 9-18 Juniors 20 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Bob Biese Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 54 / 92
Gerard Josulevicz Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 3 / 21
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 72 / 98
Sam Margolis Men ELITE U19 Juniors 3 / 13
Andrew Dapper Men ELITE U19 Juniors 12 / 13

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Sam Margolis U 19 Men 15-18 1 / 1
Scott Feather CAT 4/5 23 / 31

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Timothy Kline Men Junior Elite U-19 2 / 8

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 40 / 55
Sam Margolis Men Juniors U19 3 / 6

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Robert Reppert Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 25 / 40
Sam Margolis Men Juniors 1/2/3 U19 5 / 6

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 15 / 45
Sam Margolis Men 10-18 10-18 1 / 15
Josiah Mcgraw Men 10-18 10-18 7 / 15
Irene Mcgraw Women Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Simeon Mcgraw Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 25

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 30 / 48

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Bob Biese Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 32 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Scott Feather MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 36 / 69
Sam Margolis U19 JUNIOR MEN 4 / 12

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Scott Feather CAT 4/5 MEN 19 / 37
Sam Margolis JUNIOR MEN U19 2 / 6
Bob Biese MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 30

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Bob Biese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 16 / 47
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 43 / 88
Sam Margolis Men Junior 10-18 2 / 12

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Sam Margolis Men Junior 10-18 3 / 11
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 28 / 73
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 17 / 46

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Sam Margolis Men JUNIOR 1 / 3
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 11 / 21

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Bob Biese Men Master 40-49 13 / 41
Scott Feather Men Cat 4 34 / 45

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Sam Margolis Men Juniors CAT 1-2-3 U19 3 / 5
Timothy Kline Men Juniors CAT 1-2-3 U19 5 / 5
Bob Biese Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 28 / 71
Scott Feather Men CAT 4/5 74 / 99

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Sam Margolis 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 68 / 108
Bob Biese 45+ 49 / 119

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Bob Biese 45+ 51 / 128
Sam Margolis 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 81 / 120

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 85 / 108
Bob Biese Men Master Masters 45+ 41 / 91
Sam Margolis Men Junior 15-18 34 / 35

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 97 / 122
Bob Biese Men Masters 45+ 41 / 91
Sam Margolis Men Junior 15-18 9 / 33

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior 10-18 7 / 7

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Bob Biese Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 26 / 70
Sam Margolis Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 8 / 14
Timothy Kline Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 10 / 14
Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior Cat 4-5 U19 10 / 14
Scott Feather Men Category 4/5 74 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Timothy Kline Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors U19 10 / 15
Sam Margolis Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors U19 13 / 15
Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 10-18 20 / 22
Bob Biese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 26 / 85
Scott Feather Men Category 4/5 71 / 101

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Sam Margolis Men Junior Cat 1/2/3 U19 8 / 14
Timothy Kline Men Junior Cat 1/2/3 U19 12 / 14
Bob Biese Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 21 / 74
Sam Margolis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 92
Scott Feather Men Cat 4/5 84 / 92
Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 16 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Gerard Josulevicz Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 16 / 18
Bob Biese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 83
Sam Margolis Men Cat 4/5 22 / 111
Timothy Kline Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U19 8 / 12
Sam Margolis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U19 10 / 12

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Sam Margolis Men Junior U-19 3 / 10

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 9 / 22

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 11 / 33

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Feather Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 7 / 40
Heidi marie Reppert Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 23 / 23
Zach Prebosnyak Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 1 / 11
Sam Margolis Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 2 / 11

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Sam Margolis Men Junior 10-18 1 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Sam Margolis Men Junior 10-18 2 / 10

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Sam Margolis Cat 4 Men 19 / 46
Sam Margolis Amateur U19 Men 3 / 8

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Sam Margolis Men Juniors U19 3 / 11
Scott Feather Men Cat 4 17 / 71

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Scott Feather Mens CAT 4 (C) 12 / 29

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Bob Biese Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 31 / 57
Sam Margolis Beginner U19 Men 1 / 9

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Bob Biese Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 17
Sam Margolis Men Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Sam Margolis Men Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Scott Feather Men Cat4/5 Open 29 / 45

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Bob Biese Men Masters 45-54 18 / 51
Zach Prebosnyak Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Bob Biese Masters Men 45+ 38 / 76
Scott Feather Men 4 49 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Bob Biese Masters Men 45+ 40 / 91
Scott Feather Men 4 42 / 96

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Zach Prebosnyak U19 Men 2 / 11
Sam Margolis U19 Men 3 / 11
Daniel Szallai U19 Men 10 / 11

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Bob Biese Masters Men 45+ 47 / 86

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Sam Margolis Amateur U19 Men 3 / 14
Daniel Szallai Amateur U19 Men 13 / 14
Zach Prebosnyone Elite U19 Men 4 / 6
Scott Feather Cat 2/3/4 Men 92 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Bob Biese Masters Men 45+ 47 / 85

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Bob Biese Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 68
Sam Margolis U19 Men 6 / 14
Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 53 / 98

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Bob Biese Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 59
Sam Margolis U19 Men 5 / 19
Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 55 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Bob Biese Category: Master Men 45+ 23 / 63
Zach Prebosnyak Category: Elite U19 Men 3 / 6
Sam Margolis Category: Amateur U19 Men 2 / 11
Scott Feather Category: Cat 4 Men 47 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Bob Biese Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 27 / 70
Sam Margolis U19 Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 59 / 107
Zach Prebosnyak Elite U19 Men 5 / 8

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Zach Prebosnyak U19 Amateur Men 2 / 5
Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 16 / 27
Bob Biese Masters 35+ Men 22 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Scott Feather Master Men 35+ 39 / 41
Bob Biese Master Men 35+ 40 / 41
Zach Prebosnyak U19 Men 1 / 2

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Bob Biese Men Masters 35-39 9 / 15
Zach Prebosnyak Men Masters 10-19 3 / 4
Scott Feather Men Category C 19 / 43

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Scott Feather Men 4 (40 Minutes) 22 / 38
Bob Biese Men 3 (45 Minutes) 15 / 28

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 4 Women 6 / 7

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Zach Prebosnyak Beginner U19 Men 1 / 1

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Zach Prebosnyak Saturday - U19 Junior Men 1 / 2

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Bob Biese Masters 35+ Men 13 / 19

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Feather Men Category 4 10 / 42
Zach Prebosnyak Men Junior first time 10-18 2 / 4

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Bob Biese Category: Master Men 35+ 29 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Bob Biese Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 61

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Scott Feather Men Category 4 14 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Bob Biese Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 66

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Scott Feather Mens Cat 4 (c) 10 / 23

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Bob Biese Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 24 / 43
Zach Prebosnyak Beginner U19 Men 3 / 5

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Bob Biese MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 24 / 37
Zach Prebosnyak JUNIOR MEN FIRST TIMERS 10-18 2 / 5
Scott Feather CATEGORY 4 MEN 31 / 51

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 115 58 / 89
Zach Prebosnyak Amateur U19 Men 8 3 / 8
Zach Prebosnyak Amateur U19 Men 3 / 8
Bob Biese Master Men 35+ 29 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Zach Prebosnyak Amateur U19 Men 4 / 11
Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 60 / 107

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Bob Biese Amateur Men 47 / 130

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Scott Feather MENS CAT 4 (C) 59 / 67
Zach Prebosnyak U19 JUNIOR MEN 2 / 3

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Bob Biese Amateur Men 53 / 127

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Scott Feather Men 4 84 / 98
Bob Biese Amateur Men 95 / 144
Zach Prebosnyak Amateur Men 132 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Scott Feather Men 4 68 / 111
Bob Biese Amateur Men 62 / 150
Zach Prebosnyak Amateur Men 134 / 150

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 45 / 127
Zach Prebosnyak Amateur U19 Men 3 / 7
Bob Biese Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Bob Biese Master Men 35+ 48 / 99
Zach Prebosnyak Category: 12 Amateur U19 M 6 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Bob Biese Master Men 35+ 39 / 104
Zach Prebosnyak Amateur U19 Men 8 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Bob Biese Men Master 35-99 39 / 61
Scott Feather Men Master 35-99 61 / 61
Zach Prebosnyak Men Junior 3 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Scott Feather Men 4 58 / 99
Bob Biese Men Master 35-99 41 / 69

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Bob Biese ELITE MASTER MEN 1/2/3 6 / 14

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 81

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Men Category 4 34 / 59

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Masters Men 45+ 19 / 21
Scott Feather Men C (Cat 4) 32 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 36 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 51 / 87

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Scott Feather CAT 4 MEN 18 / 46
Pamela Schmaldinst CAT 1-2-3-4 WOMEN 8 / 9

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 81

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Masters 3/4 35+ 61 / 79

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Bob Biese Men 2/3/4 23 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Bob Biese Men 2/3/4 26 / 37

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 123 Women 5 / 8
Jonathan Bright Cat 4 13 / 37
Scott Feather Cat 4 18 / 37
Pamela Schmaldinst Cat 4 Women 3 / 5
Heidi marie Reppert Cat 4 Women 5 / 5

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Masters 35+/45+ MEN 38 / 44
Scott Feather C MEN 19 / 50
Bob Biese B MEN 18 / 23

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Scott Feather Cat 4 (C Men) 24 / 69
Scott Sladovnik Master 35+/45+ 37 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 67 / 127

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Category: B Masters 37 / 57

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 68 / 140

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 2/3/4 Men 43 / 81

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Scott Feather C Men 43 / 78
Bob Biese B Men 32 / 71

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Bob Biese Men 3/4 27 / 80

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Scott Feather Category: C Men 77 / 98

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 60 / 124

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Bob Biese Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 45 / 117

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 97 / 114
Bob Biese Cat 3 Men 79 / 119
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 88

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Men Masters 45-54 34 / 39

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 87 / 114
Bob Biese Cat 3 Men 66 / 114
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 99

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 10 / 14

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Category: B Masters 73 / 103
Bob Biese Category: B Men 38 / 98
Scott Feather Category: C Men 49 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Bob Biese B Men 60 / 118

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Bob Biese B Men 74 / 112
Scott Sladovnik B Men 104 / 112

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Scott Sladovnik Men Open Master 35-99 6 / 78
Jonathan Bright Women 2/3/4 9 / 60
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 2/3/4 21 / 60
Austin Bright Women 2/3/4 49 / 60

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Bob Biese MEN CAT 3 12 / 22
Scott Feather MEN CAT 4 34 / 63

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Bob Biese Men B 7 / 16
Scott Feather Men B 14 / 16

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Bailey Semian U19 Women 1 / 3
Bob Biese Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Scott Feather Men Cat 4 21 / 37

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Calvin Spranger Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 63

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Bob Biese Cat 2/3 33 / 78
Bailey Semian Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 5

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Bob Biese Cat 2/3 49 / 79
Bailey Semian Junior Girls 15-16 2 / 4
Kaitlyn Lawrence Junior Girls 15-16 4 / 4
Ryan Clune Cat 4 35 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Bob Biese Cat 3 Men 62 / 94

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Kaitlyn Lawrence U19 JUNIORS (MEN AND WOMEN) 5 / 7
Scott Feather CAT 3/4 MEN 27 / 29

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Scott Feather Men Cat 4 (c) 27 / 53
Kaitlyn Lawrence Juniors 15-18 2 / 2

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Bob Biese Cat 3 Men 61 / 108

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Scott Feather Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 73
Bailey Semian Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Kaitlyn Lawrence U19 Women 1 / 3
Bob Biese Cat 2/3/4 Men 39 / 80
Scott Feather Cat 2/3/4 Men 75 / 80

Red Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Bob Biese Elite Men (1/2/3) 12 / 20
Bailey Semian Open Women 12 / 17

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Kaitlyn Lawrence U19 Women 1 / 4
Bailey Semian U19 Women 3 / 4

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Kaitlyn Lawrence C Men 136 / 103
Bailey Semian C Men 138 / 103
Bob Biese B Men 44 / 104
Scott Feather B Men 79 / 104

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Bailey Semian WOMEN CAT 3/4 14 / 21

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 71 / 90
Greg Sheets Cat 4 Men 81 / 90
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Bob Biese Cat 3 Men 83 / 110
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 75
Gregory Sheets Cat 4 Men 80 / 87

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Bob Biese 3/4 Men 32 / 57
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 4 Women 3 / 20
Bailey Semian Cat 4 Women 10 / 20

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Bob Biese B Men 12 / 73
Scott Feather B Men 54 / 73
Ryan Clune Junior Men 2 / 5
Kaitlyn Lawrence Junior Women 1 / 4
Bailey Semian Junior Women 2 / 4

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: U19 F 1 / 3
Bob Biese Category: 2/3/4 Men 46 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ryan Clune Men - JR - U19 1st Time - 10-18 2 / 7
Jonathan Bright Men - JR - U19 1st Time - 10-18 3 / 7
Austin Bright Men - JR - U19 1st Time - 10-18 5 / 7
Zach Prebosnyak Men - JR - U19 1st Time - 10-18 6 / 7
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women - JR - U19 1st Time - 10-18 1 / 4
Bailey Semian Women - JR - U19 1st Time - 10-18 2 / 4
Bob Biese Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 27 / 67

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Scott Feather MENS B Race 20 / 21
Kaitlyn Lawrence JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 1

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Scott Feather CAT 2/3/4 MEN "B" 22 / 22
Austin Bright JUNIOR MEN 10-18 8 / 8
Kaitlyn Lawrence JUNIOR WOMEN 10-18 1 / 1

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Jonathan Bright Juniors 2 / 6
Kaitlyn Lawrence Juniors 3 / 6
Austin Bright Juniors 4 / 6
Bob Biese Mens B 7 / 23
Scott Feather Mens B 23 / 23

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Scott Feather MEN B 12 / 18
Jonathan Bright JUNIORS 14-16 2 / 4
Austin Bright JUNIORS 14-16 3 / 4
Kaitlyn Lawrence JUNIORS 14-16 4 / 4

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Junior 10-16 11 / 16
Bob Biese Cat 2/3 Men 40 / 67
Scott Feather Cat 4 Men 71 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Junior 10-16 10 / 17
Bob Biese Cat 2/3 45 / 72
Bob Biese Master 35+ 43 / 52

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Bob Biese Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 29 / 64
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Bob Biese B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 40 / 61
Scott Feather B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 56 / 61

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Bob Biese B Men 20 / 54
Scott Feather B Men 49 / 54
Kaitlyn Lawrence B Women, 45+ & U19 21 / 25

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Bob Biese Elite Men 6 / 7
Bob Biese B Men 11 / 36
Scott Feather B Men 33 / 36
Jonathan Bright Junior Men 4 / 5
Austin Bright Junior Men 5 / 5
Greg Sheets C Men 43 / 49
Kaitlyn Lawrence Junior Women 1 / 1

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Kaitlyn Lawrence B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 26 / 38
Bob Biese B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 34 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Scott Feather B Men 21 / 84
Bob Biese B Men 42 / 84
Greg Sheets C Men 76 / 95

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Juniors 5 / 6
Bob Biese Cat 3/4 B Men 9 / 32
Scott Feather Cat 3/4 B Men 32 / 32

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Bob Biese B Men (3/4) 5 / 25
Scott Feather B Men (3/4) 24 / 25
Jonathan Bright Boys - U16 2 / 4
Kaitlyn Lawrence Girls - U16 1 / 1
Bob Biese A Men (123) 7 / 9

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Bob Biese B Men 100 Starters 41 / 81
Scott Feather B Men 100 Starters 81 / 81

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Jonathan Bright U19 Men 6 / 9
Austin Bright U19 Men 8 / 9
Scott Feather Cat 3,4 Men 25 / 40
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women U19 3 / 4
Bob Biese Cat 2,3,4 Men 20 / 47

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Bob Biese MEN B 7 / 14
Scott Feather MEN C 23 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Bob Biese B MEN CAT 2/3/4 6 / 10

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Bob Biese Masters 35+ 7 / 13

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Scott Feather C MEN (CAT. 4 & 5) 14 / 19
Bob Biese MASTERS 35+ 6 / 14

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Lauren Tracy Women 3/4 8 / 17

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Bob Biese Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Scott Feather Cat 3,4 (C Men) 47 / 51

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Lauren Tracy Women's Open 18 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Timothy Crowley Masters 35+ 65 59 / 61
Lauren Tracy 3/4 Women 32 23 / 28

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Bob Biese Cat 2/3 Men 65 42 / 60

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Tim Crowley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Bob Biese B Masters 61 5 / 54
Scott Feather C Men 77 66 / 76

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Bob Biese Masters Men 35+ 20 / 21
Scott Feather Men Category C 30 / 43

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Lauren Tracy 3/4 Women 35 star 23 / 31

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Lauren Tracy 3/4 Women 31 starters 20 / 29

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Bob Biese Master 35+ 11 / 16
Scott Feather C Men 26 / 28

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Lauren Tracy Beginner Women 10 / 11