Log In

Team Overview: Bethel Cycle Sport Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Mark Mahoney Men Master 50+ 20 / 21

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Philip Bloomfield Men 40+ 9 / 15
Mark Mahoney Men 50+ 8 / 15

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Mark Mahoney MASTERS 50+ 14 / 19

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Mark Mahoney Men Cat 3 103 / 107

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Mark Mahoney Men Masters 50+ 52 / 84

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Mark Mahoney Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 30

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Mark Mahoney Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 63 / 74

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Mark Mahoney Men Masters 45+ 42 / 42

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Mark Mahoney Men Master 50+ 999 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Mark Mahoney Men Open Masters 50+ 31 / 42

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

John Meyerle MASTERS 40+ 10 / 13
Johnny Meyerle JUNIORS 13-15 3 / 6

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Johnny Meyerle Junior 13-15 4 / 6
John Meyerle Masters 40+ 12 / 14

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

John Meyerle Men 45+ Masters 17 / 31
Johnny Meyerle Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 8

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

John Meyerle Men 45+ Masters 26 / 37
Johnny Meyerle Men 9-14 Junior 4 / 8

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Jason Roggenbauer CATEGORY 3/4 6 / 22
Susan Fleming Women 3/4 1 / 7
George Hebner MASTERS 50+ (CAT1-4) 5 / 12
Greg Pelican MASTERS 50+ (CAT1-4) 9 / 12
John Meyerle MASTERS 40+ (CAT1-4) 13 / 15

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jason Roggenbauer CATEGORY 3,4 14 / 38
John Meyerle MASTER'S 40+ 15 / 24
Linda Pierce WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3,4 12 / 16

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 3 7 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Susan Fleming Women Cat 4 27 / 55

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

John Meyerle Masters 40+ 17 / 24
Mark Mahoney Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Jason Roggenbauer Men's 3/4 14 / 33

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 2-3 71 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 2-3 103 / 133
George Hebner Men 50+ Master Cat 123 105 / 109

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Susan Fleming Division: WOMEN 3/4 2 / 5
Jason Roggenbauer Division: MEN 3/4 13 / 38
Edenilson Da silva Division: MEN 3/4 16 / 38
Greg Pelican Division: MASTERS 50+ 12 / 18
George Hebner Division: MASTERS 50+ 17 / 18
John Meyerle Division: MASTERS 40+ 18 / 31
Mark Mahoney Division: MASTERS 40+ 25 / 31
Johnny Meyerle Division: JUNIORS 13-15 9 / 12

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Jason Roggenbauer Men Open Cat 34 18 / 34
John Meyerle Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 11 / 20
Mark Mahoney Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 18 / 20
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 13-15 7 / 10

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Al Curtis CAT 4/5 30 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Linda Pierce WOMEN OPEN 20 / 21

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 13 2014)

John Meyerle Men 3/4 7 / 15
John Meyerle Men 40 14 / 16

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

John Meyerle Men Master Masters 45+ 37 / 63
Mark Mahoney Men Master Masters 45+ 54 / 63
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 9-14 14 / 20

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

George Hebner Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 11

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

John Meyerle Masters Men 45+ 35 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

John Meyerle Masters Men 45+ 37 / 52

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

John Meyerle Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Mark Mahoney Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

John Meyerle Men 45+ Masters 17 / 39
Johnny Meyerle Men 10-14 Junior 5 / 8
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Susan Fleming Women cat 3/4 1 / 5
Linda Pierce Women cat 3/4 3 / 5
Maria Dumoulin Women cat 3/4 4 / 5
Johnny Meyerle Junior 13-15 5 / 6
John Meyerle Masters 40+ 9 / 12
Mark Mahoney Masters 40+ 11 / 12
Greg Pelican cat 3/4 6 / 9

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

George Hebner MASTERS 50+ 16 / 16
John Meyerle MASTERS 40+ 14 / 17
Mark Mahoney MASTERS 40+ 17 / 17
Jason Roggenbauer CATEGORY 3 / 4 14 / 36

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Susan Fleming "Women's Category 3 4 / 5
Jason Roggenbauer "Category 3 13 / 26
Greg Pelican Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 8 / 15
John Meyerle Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 15 / 21
Mark Mahoney Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 19 / 21
Elizabeth Roggenbanner "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 24 / 29
Austin Golankiewicz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

John Meyerle Masters 40+ 12 / 19
Johnny Meyerle Junior & High School / 13-15 5 / 7
Jason Roggenbauer MEN 3/4 14 / 34

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Susan Fleming Women 4 27 / 55

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

George Hebner Men Master 50+ 32 / 32

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 48

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Master Masters 40+ 18 / 24
John Meyerle Men Master Masters 40+ 19 / 24
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

George Hebner Masters Men 50+/60+ 110 / 124
Johnny Meyerle Juniors 13-14 15 / 19
John Meyerle Cat 2/3 Men 121 / 145

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Jason Roggenbauer MEN 3/4 20 / 46

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Jason Roggenbauer Men Senior Cat 3/4 41 / 63
Jeremy Brazeal Master 40+ Open 22 / 46

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Ian Whaley SingleSpeed 4 / 15
Austin Golankiewicz SingleSpeed 9 / 15
Sean Cavanaugh SingleSpeed 13 / 15
Monica Roberto Womens B (Cat 4) 4 / 14
Jeremy Brazeal Mens 35+ 8 / 14
George Hebner Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Unknown Rider Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Mark Mahoney Masters 45+ 16 / 17
Unknown Rider Juniors 18 and Under 16 / 16
David Lattimer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Mark Mahoney Men 45+ 41 / 65
John Meyerle Men 45+ 47 / 65
Johnny Meyerle Juniors 10-14 22 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Mark Mahoney Men 45+ (1-3) 35 / 40
John Meyerle Men 45+ (1-3) 38 / 40
Johnny Meyerle Juniors 10-14 21 / 27

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Maria Dumoulin Women's Open Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
John Meyerle Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Mark Mahoney Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Johnny Meyerle Juniors 18 & Under 5 / 5

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Mark Mahoney Men's 45+ 13 / 18
John Meyerle Men's 45+ 14 / 18
Al Curtis Men's 45+ 15 / 18
Jason Roggenbauer Men's 35+ 10 / 16

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Jason Roggenbauer Master 35+ 12 / 12
John Meyerle Master 45+ 11 / 20
Al Curtis Master 45+ 15 / 20
Mark Mahoney Master 45+ 19 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jason Roggenbauer Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 69 / 69
Al Curtis Men 4/5 33 / 140
Johnny Meyerle Juniors 10-14 20 / 29
John Meyerle Masters Men 45+ 67 / 90
Mark Mahoney Masters Men 45+ 69 / 90
George Hebner Masters Men 45+ 88 / 90

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Al Curtis Men Cat4/5 40+ 8 / 22

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Thomas Robson SM 4 10 / 76

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Thomas Robson SM 4-5 10 / 57

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Ian Whaley JUNIOR MEN/WOMEN 1 / 14
Jason Roggenbauer Mens 35+ 13 / 21
Ian Whaley MENS 3,4 13 / 43
Al Curtis Mens 4,5 22 / 50
Mark Mahoney Mens 45+ 21 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Ian Whaley UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 22 / 30
Mark Mahoney 45+ 73 / 119
Jason Roggenbauer CAT 3 101 / 159

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Tom Robson Men SM 4 6 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Ian Whaley SATURDAY: UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 24 / 30

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Tom Robson Men SM 4 17 / 43

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Mark Mahoney Men Master Masters 45+ 73 / 91
Ian Whaley Men Junior 15-18 12 / 35
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 3 107 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Mark Mahoney Men Masters 45+ 61 / 91
Ian Whaley Men Junior 15-18 18 / 33
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 3 76 / 119

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Tom Robson Men SM 4 9 / 42

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Mark Mahoney MR 45+ 20 / 29
Jason Roggenbauer Cat 3/4 15 / 34

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Mark Mahoney Masters 45+: 28 / 33
Jason Roggenbauer Cat 3/4: 18 / 60

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Jason Roggenbauer Cat 3/4: 13 / 42

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Al Curtis Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 17 / 19

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jason Roggenbauer 3 Men 63 / 77
Mark Mahoney Masters Men 45+ 48 / 73
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 61 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jason Roggenbauer 3 Men 65 / 86
Ian Whaley Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 44 / 53
Al Curtis 4 Men 35 / 104
Ed Wolf 4 Men 65 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Mark Mahoney Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Al Curtis Men 4 48 / 97

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Ian Whaley Mixed Juniors Junior 13-18 1 / 5
Jason Roggenbauer Men Masters Master 35+ 11 / 22
Mark Mahoney Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Mark Mahoney Men Masters Master 45+ 8 / 21
Al Curtis Men Masters Master 45+ 14 / 21
Don Whaley Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ian Whaley Juniors - p\b Skratch Labs 1 / 5
Ed Wolf Category 4 30 / 59
Jason Roggenbauer Men's 35+ p\b Charles Coaching & Nutrition 11 / 16
Mark Mahoney Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 7 / 22
Al Curtis Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 12 / 22

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Al Curtis Men Cat 4 11 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jason Roggenbauer Men 3 121 / 126
Mark Mahoney Masters Men 45+ 79 / 80

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jason Roggenbauer Men 3 123 / 124
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 76 / 85
George Hebner Masters Men 45+ 82 / 85

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Ed Wolf Cat 4 p\b CTHernia.com 21 / 36
Mark Mahoney 45+ Men p\b Skratch Labs 6 / 14
George Hebner 45+ Men p\b Skratch Labs 14 / 14
Jason Roggenbauer Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 11 / 23

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Mark Mahoney Men's 45+ 16 / 35
Jason Roggenbauer Men's 34 24 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Al Curtis Men 4 35+/45+ 60 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Al Curtis Men 4 35+/45+ 49 / 118
George Hebner Masters Men 45+ 67 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Al Curtis Men 4 57 / 97

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Mark Mahoney Men Master 40-49 21 / 24

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

George Hebner M45+ 23 / 31
Al Curtis M45+ 25 / 31
Jason Roggenbauer M35+ 13 / 14

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Jason Roggenbauer CAT 3/4 23 / 37

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

George Hebner Masters 45+ 33 / 35

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster 3 Men 34 / 59

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 51 / 97
John Meyerle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 50
Mark Mahoney Masters Men 45+ 56 / 70
John Meyerle Men 4 104 / 106

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 47 / 75
Mark Mahoney Masters Men 45+ 44 / 64
John Meyerle Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 26 / 47

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster 3/4 Men 17 / 88

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 59 / 136
Mark Mahoney Masters Men 45+ 57 / 85
George Hebner Masters Men 45+ 76 / 85
John Meyerle Men 4 71 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 80 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Men Cat 3.4 27 / 84

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 38 / 70

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 43 / 70

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 57

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Al Curtis Men 4 62 / 98
Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 72 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Amateur Men 77 / 150

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster 3 Men 28 / 43

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster CAT 3/4 16 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat Amateur Men 71 / 95

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 49

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat 4 Men 10 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Mark Mahoney Men 4 35 / 91
Glenn Callahan Men 4 56 / 91
John Meyerle Men 4 57 / 91
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 42 / 53
Rich Foley Masters Men 45+ 44 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Rich Foley Masters Men 45+ 37 / 46
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 39 / 46
Nathaniel Brewster Men 4 19 / 87
Glenn Callahan Men 4 85 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Mark Mahoney Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 23 / 62
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 36 / 52
Nathaniel Brewster Men 4 18 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Brian Suto Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 67 / 81
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 41 / 56

Hopbrook Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Mahoney Cat 4 / 1 / 6
Al Curtis Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Rich Foley Masters 45+ 5 / 13

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Al Curtis MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 22 / 21

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster 4 Men 25 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster MEN 4 14 / 43

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Al Curtis Men's 45+ 13 / 24
Rich Foley Men's 45+ 15 / 24
Brian Suto Cat 4, Beginner Race 18 / 42
Glenn Callahan Cat 4, Beginner Race 26 / 42

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Mark Mahoney CAT. 4 11 / 37
Al Curtis M 45+ 16 / 24
Rich Foley M 45+ 19 / 24
Neil Suto CAT. 3 & 4 18 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Glenn Callahan Men 4 95 / 132
Mark Mahoney Men 4 96 / 132
Brian Suto Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 127 / 127
Rich Foley Masters Men 45+ 52 / 65
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 54 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Men 4 58 / 130
Glenn Callahan Men 4 79 / 130
Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 49 / 67
Rich Foley Masters Men 45+ 52 / 67
George Hebner Masters Men 45+ 61 / 67

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Al Curtis Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 83
John Romain Cat 4 Men 53 / 97

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat 4 Men 31 / 131

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Men 4 11 / 27

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Mark Mahoney Cat. 4 19 / 57
John Romain Cat. 4 26 / 57
Kevin Stawiasz Cat. 3 & 4 35 / 40
Brian Suto Juniors 2 / 3
Al Curtis Master 45+ 12 / 21
Andrea Myers Women 3 / 14

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Beginners (cat 4 Only) 26 / 76
Andrea Myers Women (cat 1/2/3) 5 / 15

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Al Curtis Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 29
Rich Foley Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 26 / 29
John Romain Mens 4/5 20 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Al Curtis Men 4 39 / 96
John Romain Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 46 / 91
Andrea Myers UCI Elite Women 19 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Al Curtis Masters Men 45+ 47 / 70
John Romain Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 39 / 83
Andrea Myers UCI Elite Women 21 / 30
Nathaniel Brewster Men 4 22 / 85

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat 4 Men 39 / 114
Al Curtis Cat 4 Men 66 / 114
John Romain Cat 4 Masters 35+ 44 / 110

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Andrea Myers Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 2 / 23

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat 4 Men 34 / 114
John Romain Cat 4 Men 59 / 114
Rich Foley Masters 45+ 58 / 78
Al Curtis Masters 45+ 65 / 78

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Brian Suto Cat 4 30 / 49
Glenn Callahan Cat 4 48 / 49
George Hebner Masters 45+ 16 / 22

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Rich Foley Men 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 35

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)

Nathaniel Brewster Cat 3/4 19 / 24

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Glenn Callahan CAT 3/4 37 / 41
Al Curtis CAT 4 20 / 49
Glenn Callahan CAT 4 39 / 49
Rich Foley MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 19 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Brian Suto JUNIORS 2 / 4

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Glenn Callahan CAT 4 34 / 45
Al Curtis CAT 4 36 / 45
Brian Suto JUNIORS 1 / 8
Glenn Callahan CAT 3/4 40 / 46
Rich Foley MASTERS 45+ 19 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Al Curtis Masters 45+ 33 / 50
Mark Mahoney Cat 4 Men 61 / 92

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Al Curtis Masters 45+ 40 / 51

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Al Curtis MASTERS 45+ 9 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Al Curtis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Brian Suto Juniors 10-14 8 / 15

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Brian Suto Juniors 1 / 1
Mark Mahoney Cat 4 \ Public 14 / 33
Andrea Myers Women 1-4 12 / 12
Greg Pelican Master 45+ 7 / 22
Al Curtis Master 45+ 9 / 22
George Hebner Master 45+ 20 / 22
Andrea Myers Mens 3,4 23 / 28

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Mark Mahoney Cat 4 63 / 81

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Kevin Stawiasz Men Cat 3 / 4 22 / 24
Andrea Myers Open Women 1/2/3 4 / 9

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Al Curtis Masters 45+ 43 / 52

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Andrea Myers Women Cat 1-2-3 (a-b) 1 / 3

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Al Curtis Masters 45+ 43 / 59

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

Andrea Myers Pro Women 2 / 3
Greg Pelican Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Al Curtis Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Mark Mahoney Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Kevin Stawiasz Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Alexander Granick Men Cat 4 28 / 31

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Al Curtis Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 37

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Andrea Myers WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Alexander Granick Cat 4/Citizen Men 5 / 15

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Andrea Myers Womens Open (1,2,3,4) 7 / 21
Greg Pelican Mens B 45+ (2,3,4) 11 / 23

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Alexander Granick Cat 4/Citizen Men 5 / 22

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Al Curtis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 / 67

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Al Curtis Masters 45+ 46 / 70
George Hebner Masters 45+ 57 / 70

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Brian Suto Juniors 10-14 8 / 16
Al Curtis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 85 / 94

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Al Curtis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 40 / 95

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Alexander Granick Cat 4 44 / 48
George Hebner Masters 45+ 15 / 23

Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)

Brian Suto Category 4 21 / 30
Al Curtis Category 4 29 / 30
George Hebner Masters 45+ 10 / 13

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Brian Suto Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 starte 8 / 11

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Al Curtis Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 42 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Al Curtis Cat 4 9 / 36

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Al Curtis Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 46 / 84
Brian Suto U19 Juniors 14 start 23 / 26

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Al Curtis Men 4 12 / 30

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

George Hebner Master 45+ - by LaraBar 13 / 19
Al Curtis Masters 35+ - by Sharkies Fruit Snacks 12 / 14
Matthew Emeott Masters 35+ - by Sharkies Fruit Snacks 14 / 14
Brian Suto Juniors - by Dueter Bags 4 / 4

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Al Curtis Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 23 / 60

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Al Curtis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 48 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Al Curtis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 51 / 69

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Al Curtis Masters 35+/45+/55+ 29 / 41

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Frank Dally Cat 4 Men 107 starters 42 / 102
Al Curtis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 62 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

George Hebner Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 77 / 78
Frank Dally Cat 4 Men 110 starters 38 / 98
Sean Cavanaugh Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 43 / 99

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

George Hebner Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Al Curtis Men's C 18 / 56
Frank Dally Men's C 22 / 56

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Al Curtis Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 15 / 26

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

George Hebner Elite Masters 52 Starters 43 / 48

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Al Curtis Cat 4 20 / 36

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Al Curtis 3/4 Masters 43 22 / 40

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Frank Dally Cat 4 20 / 20
Kevin Stawiasz Cat 3/4 16 / 16
William Keith Masters 45+ 10 / 20

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

William Keith MASTERS 35+ 4 / 6
William Keith MASTERS 45+ 3 / 6

Augusta Cross Week Two (Nov 10 2007)

Al Curtis Cat 4 9 / 14

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Sean Cavanaugh Cat 2/3 Men 84 27 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Sean Cavanaugh Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 16 / 59
Kevin Stawiasz 4 Men 99 starters 25 / 84

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Sean Cavanaugh Men A/B 11 / 32
Frank Dally Beginner Men 25 / 44
Kevin Stawiasz Beginner Men 41 / 44

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Frank Dally 4 Men 51 / 113
Sean Cavanaugh Cat 2/3 Men 22 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Frank Dally 4 Men 53 / 104
Sean Cavanaugh Cat 2/3 Men 17 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Sean Cavanaugh Cat 2/3 Men 23 starters 4 / 20
Kevin Stawiasz 3/4 Men 30 starters 23 / 24
George Hebner Masters 35+ 23 starters 16 / 19

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Frank Dally Cat 3,4 11 / 32

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Sean Cavanaugh Men P/1/2/3 12 / 20

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Frank Dally C Race (Cat 4) 38 starters 33 / 36

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

William Keith Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 24 / 63

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

William Thompson Category: Masters 35+ 76 36 / 66

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

W.keith Men's 45+ 36 starters 11 / 31
George Hebner Men's 45+ 36 starters 22 / 31

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

William Thompson Masters 35/45/55 7 / 44

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

William Thompson Category: Masters 35+ 60 / 88
Sean Cavanaugh Category: B Men 94 starters 32 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

William Thompson Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 45 / 84
William Keith Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 80 / 84
George Hebner Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 82 / 84
Sean Cavanaugh Category: B Men 19 / 83

Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

William Thompson Masters 45+ (4 laps) 5 / 10
William Keith Masters 45+ (4 laps) 7 / 10

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Sean Cavanaugh A/B Race Cat 1-4 25 / 25
William Thompson Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 11 / 26

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

George Hebner Masters 45+ 18 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Sean Cavanaugh Category: B Men 1 16 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Sean Cavanaugh Category: B Men 13 / 104

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Sean Cavanaugh Men B 2 / 18
Kc Gawlak Men's C 6 / 20
Frank Dally Men's C 11 / 20

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Steve Rescigno Amateur Men 3 / 83
Andrew Hollopeter Amateur Men 30 / 83