Log In

Team Overview: BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 6 / 51
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 17 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 14 / 53
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 52 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 6 / 48
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 7 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 11 / 47
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 12 / 47

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Josh Dillon Men UCI Elite 26 / 40

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men UCI Elite 2 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men UCI Elite 6 / 67
Josh Dillon Men UCI Elite 14 / 67
Tyler Berliner Men UCI Elite 31 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 15 / 72
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 30 / 72
Tyler Berliner UCI Elite Men 68 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 16 / 81
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 40 / 81

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 32 / 99
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 47 / 99
Tyler Berliner UCI Elite Men 72 / 99

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Jerome Townsend Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men UCI Elite 26 / 79
Tyler Berliner Men UCI Elite 60 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men UCI Elite 27 / 78
Tyler Berliner Men UCI Elite 62 / 78

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men's P/1/2/3* 2 / 52

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 28

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 24 / 58
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 26 / 58

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 15 / 61
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 16 / 61
Tyler Berliner UCI Elite Men 27 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Josh Dillon Men Pro 15 / 51
Tyler Berliner Men Pro 43 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Josh Dillon Men UCI Elite 21 / 53
Tyler Berliner Men UCI Elite 39 / 53

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Evan Huff Category: Jedi Men 4 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 34 / 38

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 20 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 12 / 42

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Evan Huff Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 52

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Evan Huff Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 34

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Evan Huff Men Cat. 1-3 8 / 24

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Evan Huff MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 20 / 65
Tyler Berliner Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 15 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 20 / 66
Tyler Berliner Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 11 / 66

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Evan Huff Pro 1/2/3 3 / 16

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 15 / 33

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 16 / 29

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Evan Huff Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 4 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 34 / 61

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 69 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 51 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 57 / 89

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Evan Huff Pro-1-2-3 4 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 24 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 22 / 44

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Evan Huff Men Cat 1/2 20 / 29

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Evan Huff Men Cat 1/2 18 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Justin Lindine Men Cat 1/2 11 / 87

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Justin Lindine Elite Men 1-2 2 / 29
Evan Huff Elite Men 1-2 8 / 29

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Kathryn Roszko Master Women 35+ 3 / 9

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Justin Lindine Men Cat 1/2 54 / 50

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Justin Lindine Men Cat 1/2 58 / 55

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Peter Goguen Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 69 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 6 / 44
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 42 / 44
Kathryn Roszko UCI Elite Women 23 / 30
Steve Roszko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 6 / 42
Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 25 / 42
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 32 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 5 / 34
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 13 / 34
Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 22 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Justin Lindine Elite Men 2 / 33
Evan Huff Elite Men 16 / 33
Manny Goguen Elite Men 27 / 33
Kathryn Roszko Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 24
Steve Roszko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 45

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Manny Goguen Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 43

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Evan Huff Mens CAT 1-3 2 / 26
Kathryn Roszko Womens Open CAT 1-4 2 / 10

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Steve Roszko Master 35+ 14 / 19
Manny Goguen 1/2/3 Men 17 / 21

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Evan Huff PRO/1/2/3 &U23 2 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 59

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Evan Huff Men, 1 3 3 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 60
Kathryn Roszko Women Pro/Cat 1 47 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Kathryn Roszko UCI Elite Women 32 / 37

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 6 / 51
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 23 / 51
Kathryn Roszko UCI Elite Women 34 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Evan Huff Elite Men 5 / 21

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 1 / 35
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 21 / 35

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 23
Manny Goguen Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 23
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 23

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Evan Huff Elite Men 2 / 15

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Men 1 / 53

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Evan Huff Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 6 / 22

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Men 1 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 1 / 56
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 46 / 56

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 1 / 57
Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 50 / 57

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Manny Goguen Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 8 / 78
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 17 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Steve Roszko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 49 / 93
Kathryn Roszko UCI Elite Women 26 / 47
Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 11 / 81
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 25 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Manny Goguen Men'S P/1/2/3 7 / 52

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Justin Lindine Elite Men 4 / 18

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 4 / 41
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 17 / 41
Evan Huff UCI Elite Men 37 / 41

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 4 / 34
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 18 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 41
Evan Huff Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 41
Manny Goguen Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 41

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Justin Lindine Men 1/2 Elite 20 / 99

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Kathryn Roszko Women Pro 7 / 18
Steve Roszko Men 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 39

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Jan 16 2011)

Nathaniel Ward Men Pro CX1/2 6 / 16

Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men Pro CX1/2 20 / 30

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Justin Lindine Elite 1/2 Men 1 / 19
Manny Goguen Elite 1/2 Men 2 / 19

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men Pro CX1/2 8 / 24

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 39
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 39

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Justin Lindine Elite Men 3 / 34
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 7 / 34
Manny Goguen Elite Men 8 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 35
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 35

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Steve Roszko Elite 123 12 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Manny Goguen Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 36

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Steve Roszko Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 9 / 21

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Manny Goguen Elite Men 1 / 22

NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men Pro 1/2 16 / 38

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 55
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 55
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 55
Steve Roszko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 62

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 54
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 54
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 51 / 54
Steve Roszko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 61

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 8 / 13

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Jerome Townsend Uci Elite Men/u23 4 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 8 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Justin Lindine Elite Men 1,2 3 2 / 29
Manny Goguen Elite Men 1,2 3 4 / 29

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 35

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 36

Trek Raleigh CX Season Kick Off (Oct 17 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men Men CX 1/2/3 3 / 29

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Justin Lindine Category: UCI Elite Men 3 / 38
Jerome Townsend Category: UCI Elite Men 34 / 38

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Justin Lindine Category: UCI Elite Men 2 / 35
Jerome Townsend Category: UCI Elite Men 7 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 52
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 52
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 52
Steve Roszko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 56

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2010)

Nathaniel Ward Men's 1,2 6 / 9

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 55
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 55

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Justin Lindine Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 61
Jerome Townsend Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 61
Manny Goguen Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 61

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 76
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 76
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 76

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 36 / 76
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 81
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 81
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 81

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 1 / 24

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 1 / 29
Manny Goguen UCI Elite Men 6 / 29
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men 25 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 49
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 49

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Justin Lindine CAT 1/2 1 / 11

Grand Prix Groenendaal (Jan 3 2010)

Jerome Townsend Elite Men GvA 27 / 67
Justin Lindine Elite Men GvA 33 / 67

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

John Funk Masters 45+ 3 / 50
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 6 / 23
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 33
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 33
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 24
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 32
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

John Funk Masters 45+ 3 / 60
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 7 / 23
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 31
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 31
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 31
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

John Funk Masters 45+ 4 / 62
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 11 / 22
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 30
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 30
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 30
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite/35+ Women 13 / 19

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Justin Lindine Elite 123 2 / 25
Nathaniel Ward Elite 123 4 / 25
Kevin Wolfson Elite 123 6 / 25

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

John Funk Master 45+ 1 / 22

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Women Elite 22 / 27
Justin Lindine UCI Men Elite 19 / 56
Jerome Townsend UCI Men Elite 29 / 56
Manny Goguen UCI Men Elite 43 / 56

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Nathaniel Ward Men 1/2/3 and U23 2 / 11
John Funk Masters Men 45+ 1 / 17

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Women Elite 18 / 32
Justin Lindine UCI Men Elite 23 / 62

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 52
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 52
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 52
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 52
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 11 / 25
John Funk Masters 45+ 6 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 7 / 30
John Funk Masters 45+ 4 / 59
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 53
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 53
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 53
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 49 / 53
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 52 / 53

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

John Funk Masters 45+ 1 / 11

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Justin Lindine Uci Elite Men/u23 2 / 31
Jerome Townsend Uci Elite Men/u23 6 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 11 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Justin Lindine Elite Men 1 / 40
Kevin Wolfson Elite Men 3 / 40
Manny Goguen Elite Men 5 / 40
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 2 / 8

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 11 / 22
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 43
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 43
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 43
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 43

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 43
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 43
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 43

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 24 / 43

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Justin Lindine Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 15

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 41 / 41

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Justin Lindine Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 18

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 55
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 55
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 55
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 55
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 55
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 21 / 33

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 35
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 61
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 61
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 61
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 37
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 72
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 72
John Funk Masters 45+ 5 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 75
Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 75
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 75
Manny Goguen UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 75
Kevin Wolfson UCI Elite/U23 Men 43 / 75
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 11 / 39

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 15 / 25
Jerome Townsend UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 43
John Funk Masters 45+ 5 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 39
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 11 / 28
John Funk Masters 45+ 5 / 34

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Nathaniel Ward Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 10

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Manny Goguen Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 31 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Nathaniel Ward Men 30-34 6 / 64

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 23

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Matt White Uci Elite Men 27 starte 6 / 26
Alec Donahue Uci Elite Men 27 starte 10 / 26
Nathaniel Ward Uci Elite Men 27 starte 12 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Matt White Uci Elite Men 29 start 5 / 24
Alec Donahue Uci Elite Men 29 start 9 / 24
Nathaniel Ward Uci Elite Men 29 start 12 / 24

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Alec Donahue Cat 123 2 / 13

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite Men 27 start 2 / 26
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 27 start 6 / 26
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite Men 27 start 9 / 26

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Alec Donahue Men 1,2,3 3 / 18

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 30
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 30

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

Alec Donahue Men 1,2,3 - by Charles Coaching and Nutrition Serv 1 / 9

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 8 / 27
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 15 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Alec Donahue Pro 1/2/3 Men 1 / 15

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite Men/U23 13 / 65

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Matt White Elite Men 7 / 46
Alec Donahue Elite Men 16 / 46
Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 21 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 26 / 49
Alec Donahue Elite Men 43 / 49

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite Men/U23 2 / 41
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men/U23 11 / 41
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite Men/U23 18 / 41

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 3 / 41
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 12 / 41

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Matt White P/1/2/3 Men 1 / 17
Alec Donahue P/1/2/3 Men 2 / 17
Nathaniel Ward P/1/2/3 Men 5 / 17

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Matt White Elite Men (1,2,3) 2 / 40
Alec Donahue Elite Men (1,2,3) 3 / 40
Nathaniel Ward Elite Men (1,2,3) 6 / 40

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 8 / 50
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 18 / 50
Nathaniel Ward UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 19 / 50

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matt White UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 7 / 43

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 18 starters 2 / 17
Matt White Elite Men 18 starters 3 / 17
Alec Donahue Elite Men 18 starters 4 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Matthew (USA White Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 4 / 27
Alec Donahue Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 10 / 27
Nathaniel Ward Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 12 / 27

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Matthew (USA White Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 2 / 25
Alec Donahue Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 11 / 25
Nathaniel Ward Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 15 / 25

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2008)

Nathaniel Ward Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Matt White Elite Men 2 / 25
Alec Donahue Elite Men 6 / 25

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Edward Hamel Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 4 / 22

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Dan Stasz 3/4 Masters 25 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Dan Stasz 3/4 Masters 18 / 86
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 2 / 21

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Edward Hamel Masters 35+ 18 / 30

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Edward Hamel B Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Dan Stasz B Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Doug Aspinwall A Masters 35+ 12 / 19

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Jeffrey Molongoski MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 3 / 22
Ian Modestow MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 13 / 22
Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 16 / 22

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Nathaniel Ward Men B u35 172 Starters 3 / 147

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Doug Aspinwall Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 41 / 128
Dan Stasz Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 101 / 128
Alec Donahue Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 7 / 70
Nathaniel Ward Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 22 / 70

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Doug Aspinwall Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 47 / 76
Alec Donahue Category: Elite Men 49 18 / 43

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Dan Stasz Category: B Masters 68 13 / 64
Alec Donahue Category: Elite Men 45 16 / 41
Doug Aspinwall Category: Masters 35+ 101 42 / 84
Nathaniel Ward Category: B Men 89 2 / 71

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 4 / 24
Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 7 / 24
Edward Hamel Masters 35/45/55 11 / 44
Dan Stasz Masters 35/45/55 12 / 44

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 35+ 12 / 38

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Doug Aspinwall Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 17 / 36
Doug Aspinwall Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 16 / 27
Alec Donahue Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 3 / 18
Nathaniel Ward Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 9 / 18

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Doug Aspinwall Category: Masters 35+ 72 / 88
Dan Stasz Category: B Masters 6 15 / 61
Nathaniel Ward Category: B Men 94 starters 7 / 88
Alec Donahue Category: Elite Men 50 18 / 44

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Doug Aspinwall Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 58 / 84
Dan Stasz Category: B Masters 8 / 41
Nathaniel Ward Category: B Men 5 / 83

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Doug Aspinwall A Masters (1,2,3,4) 44 / 61
Dan Stasz B Masters (3,4) 22 / 79

Stephentown Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Alec Donahue Men A 60 Minutes 2 / 5
Nathaniel Ward Men A 60 Minutes 5 / 5

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 15 2006)

Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 9 / 31
Nathaniel Ward Mens A 1 / 6

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Alec Donahue Category: Elite Men 27 / 46

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Alec Donahue Category: Elite Men 46 19 / 37

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Doug Aspinwall Category: Masters 35+ 1 59 / 107
Nathaniel Ward Category: B Men 1 4 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Nathaniel Ward Category: B Men 6 / 104
Doug Aspinwall Category: Masters 35+ 69 / 105

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Dan Stasz Master 35+ 7 / 22
Doug Aspinwall Master 35+ 9 / 22
Alec Donahue Men A 4 / 16
Nathaniel Ward Men A 10 / 16

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 12 / 37

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Alec Donahue ELITE MEN 3 / 25