Log In

Team Overview: CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 9 / 15

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 8 / 11

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 9 / 17

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Cub Junior 10-14 4 / 9

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 6 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 7 / 11

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 10 / 15

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 9 / 13

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Nate Morse 3 Men 4 / 33
Nate Morse Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 8
Andrew Grosenbaugh Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 22 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 2 / 81
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 5 / 81
Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 30 / 81
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 52 / 53
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 2 / 11
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 11 / 11

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 6 / 46
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 90
Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 12 / 90
Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 15 / 90
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 11 / 12

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 3 / 81
Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 5 / 81

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Nate Morse 3/4 Men 5 / 80
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 36
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 2 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Nate Morse MEN 3/4 1 / 34
Alec Petro MEN 45+ 2 / 22

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Nate Morse Cat 2,3,4 2 / 28
Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 2,3,4 8 / 28

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Nate Morse Men 2,3,4 1 / 45
Andrew Grosenbaugh Men 2,3,4 5 / 45

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Nate Morse Men 3/4 2 / 20
Andrew Grosenbaugh Men 3/4 21 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 127
Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 7 / 127
Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 25 / 127
Austin Vincent Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 127
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 9 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 1 / 140
Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 12 / 140
Austin Vincent Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 39 / 140
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 12 / 12

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Alec Petro Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 9 / 24

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Elite Men 1,2 3 11 / 29
Greg Gunsalus Jrs 14 & Under 8 / 13
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 15-18 8 / 13

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 3 / 71
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 5 / 71
Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 13 / 71
Austin Vincent Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 71
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 2 / 13

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 3 / 11
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 7 / 11
Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 2 / 65
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 3 / 65
Austin Vincent Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 18 / 65

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Alec Petro Masters 4 / 30

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Alec Petro Masters 5 / 30

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 15-18 (cat 1/2/3/4) 2 / 7

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 1 / 124
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 2 / 124
Andrew Grosenbaugh Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 124
Austin Vincent Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 124
oliver Hiller Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 37 / 124
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 1 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 5 / 117
Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 117
oliver Hiller Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 58 / 117

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 6 / 22
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 15-18 13 / 22
oliver Hiller Juniors 15-18 20 / 22
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3 Men 20 / 119
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 2 / 16

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 3 / 19
oliver Hiller Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Andrew Grosenbaugh Juniors 15-18 12 / 19
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3 Men 2 / 114
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 1 / 12

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Nate Morse Cat 3 Men 3 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 7 / 99
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 9 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 5 / 97
Nate Morse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 25 / 97

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nate Morse 21
Greg Gunsalus 15
Synjen Marrocco 15
Andrew Grosenbaugh 13
Ian Keough 9
Alec Petro 7
Austin Vincent 5
oliver Hiller 4