Log In

Team Overview: Geekhouse Bikes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 79 / 107
Anthony Saffery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 98 / 106

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3/4 999 / 48

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 31

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot (Nov 27 2016)

Brent Balsara Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 8 / 16
Milin Balsara Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 12 / 16

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Katherine Walsh Women Cat 4 64 / 68

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Conor Mckenzie Mens Cat 4/5 2 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Marty Walsh Singlespeed Men 53 / 74
Anthony Saffery Singlespeed Men 63 / 74
Marty Walsh Killer B Men 42 / 94
Anthony Saffery Beginner Men 59 / 86

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 39 / 79
Marty Walsh Men Cat 3/4 51 / 79

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 77 / 106

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Milin Balsara Cat B Men 66 / 70

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 25
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 2 / 88

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Milin Balsara Men B 29 / 34

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 51
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Conor Mckenzie Novice Men 1 / 86

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Conor Mckenzie Men (Cat 4/5) 5 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 2-3 78 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 2-3 86 / 133
Marty Walsh Men Cat 2-3 109 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Conor Mckenzie Cat 3 45 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 69 / 103

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 66 / 117
Conor Mckenzie Men Master/Junior 63 / 94
Anthony Saffery Men Cat 4/5 95 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Conor Mckenzie 2/3/4 Men 60 / 110

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Pete Shelby Beginner Men 65 / 89
Marty Walsh Killer B 22 / 73
Katherine Walsh Beginner Women 30 / 35
Pete Shelby Singlespeed Men 63 / 78
Anthony Saffery Singlespeed Men 66 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 53 / 89

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3/4 51 / 94
Anthony Saffery Men Cat 3/4 84 / 94
Pete Shelby Men Cat 3/4 999 / 94
Katherine Walsh Women Cat 3/4 43 / 50

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Michael Johnson CAT 2/3/4 MEN 9 / 48
Marty Walsh CAT 2/3/4 MEN 25 / 48
Pete Shelby CAT 2/3/4 MEN 47 / 48
Anthony Saffery CAT 2/3/4 MEN 48 / 48
Katherine Walsh CAT 4 WOMEN 17 / 23
Anthony Saffery MAST 35+ 29 / 38
Pete Shelby CAT 4/5 MEN 61 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Michael Johnson CAT 2/3/4 MEN 13 / 44

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Johnson Men 3 33 / 103
Marty Walsh Men 3 53 / 103
Katherine Walsh Women 4 53 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Marty Walsh Men 3 38 / 119
Michael Johnson Men 3 43 / 119

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Anthony Saffery Men cat 4/5 67 / 89
Michael Johnson Men cat 3/4 8 / 88
Marty Walsh Men cat 3/4 25 / 88
Pete Shelby Men cat 3/4 75 / 88
Anthony Saffery Men cat 3/4 80 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Katherine Walsh Women Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 50

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Marty Walsh M3/4 10 / 20

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Eric Stratton Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 29

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Katherine Walsh Women cat 4 33 / 38
Marty Walsh Men cat 3/4 22 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Dan St. germain Cat 2/3 Men 126 / 136
Anthony Saffery Cat 4/5 Men 134 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Anthony Saffery Cat 4/5 Men 89 / 159
Megan Barry Women 3/4 110 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Katherine Walsh Women Cat 4 63 / 68
Corinne Stratton Women Cat 4 67 / 68
Anthony Saffery Men Cat 4/5 90 / 109
Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 45 / 117
Joseph Aubin Men Cat 3 101 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Anthony Saffery Men Cat 4/5 97 / 123
Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 32 / 129
Joseph Aubin Men Cat 3 110 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Megan Barry 4 Women 26 / 30

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Joseph Aubin Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Dan St. germain Men Cat 3 51 / 55

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Marty Walsh MEN 3/4 17 / 46

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Cait Dooley Women W&D 19 / 19

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Anthony Saffery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 51 / 67

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Pete Shelby Beginner Men 49 / 82
Anthony Saffery Beginner Men 51 / 82
Pete Shelby Singlespeed 51 / 75
Anthony Saffery Singlespeed 59 / 75
Brad Smith Singlespeed 61 / 75
Anthony Fiandaca Singlespeed 74 / 75
Brad Smith Category: Killer B 9 / 59
Marty Walsh Category: Killer B 17 / 59

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Marty Walsh 3 Men 37 / 74

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Brad Smith Men 3 12 / 58
Marty Walsh Men 3 25 / 58
Pete Shelby Men 4 22 / 24
Anthony Saffery Men 4 Master 35+ 36 / 50

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Conor Mckenzie 3 Men 31 / 57

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Brad Smith 3/4 Men 6 / 89
Michael Johnson 3/4 Men 18 / 89
Marty Walsh 3/4 Men 29 / 89
Pete Shelby 3/4 Men 75 / 89
Conor Mckenzie Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 48
Pete Shelby 4/5 Men 53 / 91
Andrew Posner 4/5 Men 56 / 91
Anthony Saffery 4/5 Men 63 / 91

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Johnson MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 9 / 32
Megan Barry WOMEN CAT 4 () 19 / 20
Pete Shelby MEN CAT 4 () 31 / 47
Anthony Saffery MEN CAT 4 () 40 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Conor Mckenzie MEN CAT 2/3/4 18 / 48
Ian Schon MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Brad Smith Men Cat 3 17 / 105
Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 46 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Pete Shelby Men 4/5 92 / 140
Brad Smith Men 3 10 / 125
Marty Walsh Men 3 51 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Johnson MEN CAT 3/4 10 / 85
Brad Smith MEN CAT 3/4 45 / 85
Andrew Posner Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 73
Anthony Saffery Cat 4/5 Men 47 / 73

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Marty Walsh Open Single Speed - Men 8 / 31
Brad Smith Open Single Speed - Men 11 / 31
Brad Smith Mens 3/4 Open 5 / 80
Marty Walsh Mens 3/4 Open 9 / 80

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Milin Balsara Cat B Men 36 / 39

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Brad Smith CAT 3 17 / 159
Michael Johnson CAT 3 36 / 159
Marty Walsh CAT 3 49 / 159
Eric Stratton CAT 3 106 / 159
Pete Shelby CAT 4/5 65 / 181
Anthony Saffery CAT 4/5 72 / 181
Owen Robbins CAT 4/5 79 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Pete Shelby CAT 4/5 52 / 131
Anthony Saffery CAT 4/5 77 / 131
Owen Robbins CAT 4/5 78 / 131
Brad Smith CAT 3 33 / 159
Marty Walsh CAT 3 51 / 159
Conor Mckenzie CAT 3 59 / 159
Eric Stratton CAT 3 107 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3 40 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Pete Shelby Men Cat 4/5 76 / 108
Thomas Estrada Men Cat 4/5 81 / 108
Anthony Saffery Men Cat 4/5 94 / 108
Megan Barry Women Cat 3/4 75 / 86
Brad Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 111
Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 50 / 111
Eric Stratton Men Cat 3 97 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Posner Men Cat 4/5 73 / 122
Pete Shelby Men Cat 4/5 83 / 122
Thomas Estrada Men Cat 4/5 95 / 122
Anthony Saffery Men Cat 4/5 113 / 122
Owen Robbins Men Cat 4/5 117 / 122
Megan Barry Women Cat 3/4 84 / 96
Brad Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 119
Marty Walsh Men Cat 3 48 / 119
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 64 / 119
Eric Stratton Men Cat 3 104 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Michael Johnson Men's 2/3/4 19 / 120
Megan Barry Women's 2/3/4 20 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Brad Smith Single Speed Open 11 / 32
Brad Smith 3 Men 11 / 52
Conor Mckenzie 3 Men 23 / 52
Megan Barry 3/4 Women 15 / 39

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Johnson Men 3 15 / 75
Brad Smith Men 3 16 / 75
Marty Walsh Men 3 43 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Johnson Men 3 20 / 77
Brad Smith Men 3 24 / 77
Marty Walsh Men 3 49 / 77
Conor Mckenzie Men 3 63 / 77

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Johnson 3 Men 9 / 82
Brad Smith 3 Men 13 / 82
Marty Walsh 3 Men 20 / 82
Conor Mckenzie 3 Men 57 / 82
Anthony Saffery 4/5 Men 30 / 35
Megan Barry 3/4 Women 23 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Michael Johnson ELITE 123: 11 / 23
Brad Smith Cat 3/4: 4 / 60
Marty Walsh Cat 3/4: 16 / 60

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Johnson 3 Men 18 / 41
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 13 / 30
Marty Walsh 4 Men 14 / 56

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Joshua Wright Elite Men 17 / 39
Zach Bass Master Men 35+ B 10 / 55

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Conor Mckenzie Category: Killer B Men 23 / 57
Dan St. germain Category: Killer B Men 37 / 57
Eric Stratton Category: Killer B Men 49 / 57
Marty Walsh Beginner Men 2 / 69
Pete Shelby Beginner Men 22 / 69
Thomas Estrada Beginner Men 51 / 69
Cait Dooley Category: Jedi Women 25 / 37
Lodrina Cherne Category: Jedi Women 33 / 37
Brad Smith Singlespeed Men 7 / 53
Josh Araujo Singlespeed Men 32 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Brad Smith 3 Men 27 / 77
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 29 / 52
Lodrina Cherne 3/4 Women 43 / 52
Marty Walsh 4 Men 8 / 94
Josh Araujo 4 Men 20 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Brad Smith 3 Men 27 / 86
Lodrina Cherne 3/4 Women 40 / 49
Marty Walsh 4 Men 13 / 104
Josh Araujo 4 Men 21 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Conor Mckenzie Men 3 39 / 65
Joseph Aubin Men 3 57 / 65
Dan St. germain Men 3 62 / 65
Brad Smith Men 4 1 / 89
Marty Walsh Men 4 20 / 89

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Joshua Wright Elite Men 17 / 35
Zach Bass Master Men 35+ B 24 / 62

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Joseph Aubin Men 3 65 / 81
Eric Stratton Men 3 73 / 81
Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 44 / 54
Brad Smith Men 4 2 / 97
Josh Araujo Men 4 28 / 97
Marty Walsh Men 4 38 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Dan St. germain 3/4 Men 52 / 88
Tristan Schneiter 3/4 Men 73 / 88
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 14 / 51
Lodrina Cherne Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 23
Brad Smith 4 Men 1 / 95
Marty Walsh 4 Men 11 / 95
Josh Araujo 4 Men 22 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Brad Smith Open Men Single Speed 16 / 18
Conor Mckenzie Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 34
Marty Walsh Category 4 Men 5 / 38

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Michael Johnson 3/4 Men 3 / 24
Michael Johnson Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Aaron Damus MASTER 30+ OPEN 11 / 12
Brad Smith MEN CAT 4 5 / 73
Josh Araujo MEN CAT 4 17 / 73
Andrew Posner MEN CAT 4 45 / 73

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Joshua Wright Elite Men 20 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Marty Walsh MEN CAT 4 14 / 87
Josh Araujo MEN CAT 4 23 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 30 / 36
Dan St. germain Men 3 88 / 126
Joseph Aubin Men 3 95 / 126
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 28 / 71
Brad Smith Men 4 2 / 132
Josh Araujo Men 4 26 / 132
Marty Walsh Men 4 31 / 132
Pete Shelby Men 4 79 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 32 / 34
Conor Mckenzie Men 3 74 / 124
Joseph Aubin Men 3 91 / 124
Brad Smith Men 4 9 / 133
Josh Araujo Men 4 39 / 133
Marty Walsh Men 4 57 / 133
Pete Shelby Men 4 75 / 133
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 24 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Cait Dooley Womens 1/2/3 11 / 23
Michael Johnson Men 3/4 10 / 40
Dan St. germain Men 3/4 30 / 40
Josh Araujo Masters 3/4 35+ 13 / 35
Owen Robbins Cat 4 74 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Cait Dooley Women Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Josh Araujo Men 4 24 / 74
Damus Aaron Men 4 65 / 74
Owen Robbins Men 4 72 / 74

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Joshua Wright Elite Men 25 / 40
Zach Bass Master Men 35+ B 17 / 63

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Dan St. germain Men 3 35 / 36
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 39
Marty Walsh Men 4 22 / 42

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 39
Pete Shelby Men 4 26 / 41

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Dan St. germain MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 51 / 58
Josh Araujo BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 5 / 91
Andrew Posner BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 86 / 91

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Conor Mckenzie Men 1/2/3 21 / 29
Damus Aaron Men Cat 4 58 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 39 / 41
Michael Johnson Cat 3 Men 35 / 101
Dan St. germain Cat 3 Men 70 / 101
Joseph Aubin Cat 3 Men 92 / 101
Eric Stratton Cat 3 Men 96 / 101
Lauren Leclaire Amateur Women 42 / 69
Josh Araujo Men 4 35+/45+ 53 / 78
Brad Smith Men 4 11 / 72
Marty Walsh Men 4 33 / 72
Thomas Estrada Men 4 57 / 72
Owen Robbins Men 4 69 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Josh Araujo Men 4 35+/45+ 96 / 118
Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 42 / 46
Brad Smith Men 4 11 / 96
Marty Walsh Men 4 24 / 96
Pete Shelby Men 4 45 / 96
Thomas Estrada Men 4 64 / 96
Lauren Leclaire Amateur Women 43 / 93
Michael Johnson Cat 3 Men 46 / 123
Conor Mckenzie Cat 3 Men 75 / 123
Joseph Aubin Cat 3 Men 83 / 123
Eric Stratton Cat 3 Men 101 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Cait Dooley Cat 1/2/3 Women 17 / 21

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Zach Bass Men B 35+ 10 / 73
Joshua Wright Elite Men 30 / 51

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Josh Araujo Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 44 / 93
Pete Shelby Men 4 71 / 97
Thomas Estrada Men 4 77 / 97
Owen Robbins Men 4 88 / 97
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 31 / 80
Michael Johnson Men 3 32 / 103
Dan St. germain Men 3 70 / 103
Joseph Aubin Men 3 87 / 103
Eric Stratton Men 3 88 / 103
Conor Mckenzie Men 3 100 / 103
Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 40 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Josh Araujo Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 45 / 105
Pete Shelby Men 4 68 / 99
Thomas Estrada Men 4 71 / 99
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 45 / 87
Michael Johnson Men 3 27 / 120
Joseph Aubin Men 3 92 / 120
Eric Stratton Men 3 108 / 120
Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 50 / 52

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Zach Bass Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35-99 8 / 30

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Cait Dooley Women Pro/Cat 1 28 / 31

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Michael Johnson Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 43
Conor Mckenzie 3 Men 29 / 44

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Milin Balsara C MEN 3/4 3 / 8
Joshua Wright ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 20

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 25 / 25
Michael Johnson Men 3 25 / 63
Joseph Aubin Men 3 51 / 63
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 24 / 33

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Dan St. germain CAT 3/4 15 / 37

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Joshua Wright ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 29 / 38
Milin Balsara ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 33 / 38

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Cait Dooley UCI Elite Women 21 / 23
Michael Johnson Men 3 35 / 68
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 27 / 38

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Cait Dooley Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 12
Dan St. germain 3 Men 56 / 67
Eric Stratton 3 Men 64 / 67
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 18 / 32

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Joshua Wright ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 27 / 32

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Zach Bass Master Men 35+ 4 / 18

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Zach Bass Master Men 35+ B 6 / 23

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Zach Bass Master Men 35+ B 3 / 18

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Cait Dooley 3/4 Women 1 / 17

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Brad Smith Single Speed Men 13 / 18

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Joshua Wright Elite Men 21 / 39

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Cait Dooley Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 31
Conor Mckenzie Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 71
Dan St. germain Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 71
Marty Walsh Cat 3/4 Men 40 / 71
Eric Stratton Cat 3/4 Men 64 / 71
Brad Smith Singlespeed Men 11 / 61

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Joshua Wright Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 80 / 97
Dan St. germain Amateur Men 85 / 97
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 18 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Conor Mckenzie Amateur Men 60 / 93
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 78 / 93
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 14 / 60
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 59 / 60
Brad Smith Men 4 57 / 111
Owen Robbins Men 4 91 / 111

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Joshua Wright Men A 7 / 20

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Nathan Shimek Cat B Men 91 / 94
Zach Bass Master 35+ B 6 / 56

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Dan St. germain Amateur Men 70 / 75
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 72 / 75
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 20 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Conor Mckenzie Amateur Men 53 / 81
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 77 / 81
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 20 / 54
Brad Smith Men 4 10 / 57
Marty Walsh Men 4 22 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Brad Smith 3/4 Men 51 / 88
Marty Walsh 3/4 Men 57 / 88
Dan St. germain 3/4 Men 83 / 88
Cait Dooley 3/4 Women 6 / 43
Lodrina Cherne Pro/1/2/3 Women 35 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Brad Smith SINGLESPEED Men 7 / 11
Owen Robbins Mens CAT 4 27 / 39
Cait Dooley Singlespeed Women 1 / 1

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Cait Dooley Women Cat. 1-3 14 / 16
Lodrina Cherne Women Cat. 1-3 16 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Lauren Leclaire Women 4 11 / 24

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Nathan Shimek Cat B Men 55 / 92
Zach Bass Masters 35+ B 6 / 54

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Cait Dooley Women, Open 14 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Conor Mckenzie Amateur Men 84 / 136
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 117 / 136
Dan St. germain Amateur Men 126 / 136
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 38 / 84
Lauren Leclaire Amateur Women 59 / 84
Marty Walsh Men 4 75 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 57 / 75
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 116 / 139
Eric Stratton Amateur Men 137 / 139

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Zach Bass Master Men 35+ B 8 / 39
Nathan Shimck Category B Men 39 / 46

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3.4 31 / 84

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Joshua Wright Men's Elite 52 / 59
Zach Bass Mens B 32 / 81
Nathan Shimek Mens B 52 / 81
Milin Balsara Mens B 73 / 81

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 63 / 70
Dan St. germain Amateur Men 70 / 70
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 26 / 44
Marty Walsh Men 4 21 / 52
Pete Shelby Men 4 27 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 62 / 70
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 25 / 41

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Cait Dooley Open Single Speed - Women 1 / 7
Lauren Leclaire Women (cat 4) 8 / 28
Lodrina Cherne Women (cat 4) 10 / 28
Dan St. germain Men (cat 1/2/3) 44 / 45

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 102 / 130
Tristan Schneiter Amateur Men 109 / 130
Dan St. germain Amateur Men 127 / 130
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 19 / 73
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 55 / 73
Lauren Leclaire Amateur Women 59 / 73
Brad Smith Men 4 21 / 67

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Milin Balsara Men B 29 / 32
Joshua Wright Men A 20 / 23

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Scott Holland Amateur Men 86 / 127
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 108 / 127
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 50 / 78
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 51 / 78
Lauren Leclaire Amateur Women 62 / 78
Brad Smith Men 4 30 / 89
Marty Walsh Men 4 39 / 89
Pete Shelby Men 4 52 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Lodrina Cherne Cat 4 Women 17 / 28
Eric Stratton Cat 3 Men 76 / 79
Joseph Aubin Cat 3 Men 77 / 79
Cait Dooley Cat 1/2/3 Women 18 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Thomas Estrada Men 4 67 / 98
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 17 / 100
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 53 / 100
Conor Mckenzie Amateur Men 65 / 144
Tristan Schneiter Amateur Men 105 / 144
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 125 / 144
Dan St. germain Amateur Men 126 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Cait Dooley Amateur Women 23 / 103
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 44 / 103
Conor Mckenzie Amateur Men 70 / 150
Tristan Schneiter Amateur Men 107 / 150
Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 118 / 150
Dan St. germain Amateur Men 124 / 150
Eric Stratton Amateur Men 137 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Cait Dooley Women'S Open 12 / 34
Joseph Aubin cat 3 24 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 45 / 56
Thomas Estrada 4 Men 39 / 72

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Cait Dooley Amateur Women 15 / 32
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 19 / 32
Conor Mckenzie Amateur Men 29 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Joseph Aubin Amateur Men 70 / 78
Cait Dooley Amateur Women 20 / 45
Lodrina Cherne Amateur Women 37 / 45

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Cait Dooley Cat Amateur Women 21 / 47
Lodrina Cherne Cat Amateur Women 32 / 47
Lauren Leclaire Cat Amateur Women 36 / 47
Joseph Aubin Cat Amateur Men 87 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 23 / 39
Conor Mckenzie Men 3 37 / 71
Thomas Estrada Men 4 50 / 61
Cait Dooley Women SS 1 / 3
Conor Mckenzie Men SS 12 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Conor Mckenzie Cat 3/4 14 / 32

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Donny Green Elite 1/2 Men 11 / 19
Cait Dooley Open Women 14 / 19
Lodrina Cherne Open Women 16 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Cait Dooley Cat 4 Women 1 / 25
Lodrina Cherne Cat 4 Women 6 / 25
Tristan Schneiter Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 71
Marty Walsh Singlespeed Men 28 / 60
Robert Morgan Singlespeed Men 29 / 60
Raymond Cloutier Singlespeed Men 40 / 60
Conor Mckenzie Cat 4 Men 3 / 72
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 4 / 72
Raymond Cloutier Cat 4 Men 28 / 72
Tristan Schneiter Cat 4 Men 66 / 72
Donny Green 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 11 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Dan St. germain Men 4 30 / 91
Conor Mckenzie Men 4 31 / 91
Joseph Aubin Men 4 38 / 91
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 4 / 81
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 66 / 81
Robert Morgan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 72 / 81
Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 26 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 3 / 90
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 66 / 90
Andrew Muro Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 78 / 90
Robert Morgan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 83 / 90
Joseph Aubin Men 4 23 / 87
Conor Mckenzie Men 4 35 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 87
Joshua Wright Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 28 / 87
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 62 / 87
Cait Dooley Women 3/4 21 / 55
Dan St. germain Men 4 15 / 45
Conor Mckenzie Men 4 21 / 45
Joseph Aubin Men 4 22 / 45
Tristan Schneiter Men 4 23 / 45
Raymond Cloutier Men 4 30 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 2 / 81
Joshua Wright Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 81
Conor Mckenzie Men 4 12 / 40
Joseph Aubin Men 4 14 / 40
Raymond Cloutier Men 4 27 / 40

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Donny Green Men 2/3/4 1 / 35

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Daniel Kumatz 3/4 Men 47 / 80
Eric Stratton 3/4 Men 48 / 80
Joshua Murphey 3/4 Men 67 / 80
Conor Mckenzie 4 Men 5 / 98
Dan St. germain 4 Men 24 / 98
Raymond Cloutier 4 Men 43 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Raymond Cloutier MEN 4 17 / 43

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Donny Green Men 2/3/4 4 / 37

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Tristan Schneiter Cat 4 16 / 66
Dan St. germain Cat 4 19 / 66
Conor Mckenzie Cat 4 38 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Raymond Cloutier Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Conor Mckenzie Cat 4 6 / 76
Tristan Schneiter Cat 4 19 / 76
Eric Stratton Cat 4 24 / 76

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Donny Green Elite Men (1/2/3) 14 / 29
Robert Morgan Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 10 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Tristan Schneiter Men 4 38 / 132
Dan St. germain Men 4 45 / 132
Joseph Aubin Men 4 87 / 132
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 127
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 93 / 127
Andrew Muro Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 105 / 127
Robert Morgan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 114 / 127
Cait Dooley Women 3/4 36 / 74
Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 52 / 74

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Tristan Schneiter Men 4 19 / 130
Eric Stratton Men 4 61 / 130
Marty Walsh Men 4 66 / 130
Joseph Aubin Men 4 81 / 130
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 105 / 140
Andrew Muro Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 115 / 140
Robert Morgan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 122 / 140
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 128 / 140
Cait Dooley Women 3/4 33 / 75
Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 42 / 75

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Dan St. germain Men 4 17 / 78

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Joshua Wright Elite Men 1,2 3 25 / 29
Lodrina Cherne Cat 3,4 Women 26 / 43
Donny Green 3/4 Men 3 / 108
Daniel Kumatz 3/4 Men 64 / 108
Eric Stratton 3/4 Men 72 / 108
Robert Morgan 3/4 Men 84 / 108
Andrew Muro 3/4 Men 87 / 108
Conor Mckenzie Cat 4 Men 14 / 131
Tristan Schneiter Cat 4 Men 38 / 131
Eric Stratton Cat 4 Men 40 / 131
Joseph Aubin Cat 4 Men 54 / 131
Matthew Li Cat 4 Men 91 / 131

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Tristan Schneiter Men 4 5 / 28
Conor Mckenzie Men 4 9 / 28
Dan St. germain Men 4 13 / 28
Joshua Wright Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 71
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 11 / 71
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 56 / 71
Robert Morgan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 71
Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 23 / 33

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Raymond Cloutier Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 27
Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 23 / 34
Tristan Schneiter Men 4 13 / 27
Joseph Aubin Men 4 17 / 27
Eric Stratton Men 4 19 / 27
Joshua Wright Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 12 / 65
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 39 / 65
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 56 / 65
Robert Morgan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 65

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Donny Green Category: B Men 2 / 89

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Tristan Schneiter Beginners (cat 4 Only) 8 / 76
Conor Mckenzie Beginners (cat 4 Only) 11 / 76
Marty Walsh Beginners (cat 4 Only) 21 / 76
Dan St. germain Beginners (cat 4 Only) 22 / 76
Eric Stratton Beginners (cat 4 Only) 41 / 76
Joshua Murphey Beginners (cat 4 Only) 47 / 76
Raymond Cloutier Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 45 / 87
Cait Dooley Women (cat 4) 11 / 29

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Joshua Wright Mens 2/3/4 27 / 57
Joshua Wright Mens 1/2/3 12 / 15

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Donny Green Category: B Men 1 / 104

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Tristan Schneiter Men 4 18 / 96
Eric Stratton Men 4 25 / 96
Marty Walsh Men 4 27 / 96
Dan St. germain Men 4 40 / 96
Thomas Estrada Men 4 58 / 96
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 124
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 73 / 124
Andrew Muro Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 79 / 124
Cait Dooley Women 3/4 36 / 67

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Daniel Kumatz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 65 / 117
Robert Morgan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 77 / 117
Conor Mckenzie Men 4 25 / 85
Marty Walsh Men 4 26 / 85
Tristan Schneiter Men 4 34 / 85
Matthew Li Men 4 40 / 85
Raymond Cloutier Men 4 42 / 85
Thomas Estrada Men 4 51 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Cait Dooley Cat 4 Women 4 / 34
Lodrina Cherne Cat 4 Women 17 / 34
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 4 / 64
Donny Green Cat 3 Men 22 / 64
Joseph Aubin Cat 4 Men 50 / 74
Raymond Cloutier Cat 4 Men 52 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Conor Mckenzie Cat 4 Men 23 / 114
Tristan Schneiter Cat 4 Men 37 / 114
Marty Walsh Cat 4 Men 63 / 114
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 67 / 114
Eric Stratton Cat 4 Men 68 / 114
Thomas Estrada Cat 4 Men 72 / 114
Joseph Aubin Cat 4 Men 82 / 114
Donny Green Cat 3 Men 7 / 119
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 18 / 119
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3 Men 87 / 119
Andrew Muro Cat 3 Men 97 / 119
Robert Morgan Cat 3 Men 105 / 119
Raymond Cloutier Cat 4 Masters 35+ 55 / 110
Cait Dooley Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 88
Lodrina Cherne Cat 3/4 Women 63 / 88

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Tristan Schneiter Cat 4 Men 38 / 114
Marty Walsh Cat 4 Men 57 / 114
Thomas Estrada Cat 4 Men 74 / 114
Joseph Aubin Cat 4 Men 75 / 114
Eric Stratton Cat 4 Men 77 / 114
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 25 / 114
Donny Green Cat 3 Men 43 / 114
Daniel Kumatz Cat 3 Men 85 / 114
Andrew Muro Cat 3 Men 89 / 114
Robert Morgan Cat 3 Men 98 / 114
Raymond Cloutier Cat 4 Masters 35+ 60 / 103
Lodrina Cherne Cat 3/4 Women 75 / 99
Cait Dooley Cat 3/4 Women 81 / 99

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Joshua Wright Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 37
Conor Mckenzie 4 Men 18 / 96
Dan St. germain 4 Men 38 / 96
Matthew Li 4 Men 48 / 96
Marty Walsh 4 Men 57 / 96
Thomas Estrada 4 Men 72 / 96
Donny Green 3 Men 4 / 62
Joshua Wright 3 Men 24 / 62
Daniel Kumatz 3 Men 44 / 62
Andrew Muro 3 Men 51 / 62

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Marty Walsh Cat 4 Men 24 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Raymond Cloutier Men 4 16 / 27
Matthew Li Men 4 17 / 27
Joseph Aubin Men 4 19 / 27
Marty Walsh Men 4 20 / 27
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 13 / 99
Joshua Wright Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 34 / 99
Josh Murphey Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 85 / 99
Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 31 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Lodrina Cherne Women 3/4 33 / 36
Donny Green Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 13 / 97
Joshua Wright Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 38 / 97
Raymond Cloutier Men 4 14 / 23
Matthew Li Men 4 17 / 23
Marty Walsh Men 4 19 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 4 19 / 85
Thomas Estrada Men Cat 4 78 / 85

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Donny Green Men 2/3/4 6 / 85

Travis Cycle City of Champions Cyclo Cross Race (Sep 11 2010)

Raymond Cloutier CAT 4 25 / 35

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Joshua Wright CAT 3/4 9 / 41
Raymond Cloutier CAT 4 34 / 49
Matthew Li CAT 4 42 / 49

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Conor Mckenzie CAT 4 6 / 28
Donny Green CAT 3/4 5 / 35
Joshua Wright CAT 3/4 18 / 35

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Conor Mckenzie CAT 4 19 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Dave Wilcox Open Singlespeed 8 / 40
Jeff Bramhall Open Singlespeed 19 / 40
Lodrina Cherne Cat 4 Women 8 / 13
David Wilcox Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 25
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 6 / 87
Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 26 / 87
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 43 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 16 / 92
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 26 / 92
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 27 / 92
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 57 / 92
David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 31 / 97
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 36 / 97
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 42 / 97
Lodrina Cherne Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 31
David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 13 / 47
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 16 / 47
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 20 / 47
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 21 / 47
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 26 / 62
Lodrina Cherne Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 35
David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 21 / 68

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 47

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Robert Morgan Cat 3/4 23 / 36
David Wilcox Elite 123 7 / 25
Andrew Muro Cat 4 16 / 40
Dan St. germain Cat 4 26 / 40

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Robert Morgan CAT 4 MEN 34 / 90
Andrew Muro CAT 4 MEN 41 / 90
David Wilcox MEN PRO/1/2/3 9 / 38

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 2/3/4 Men 23 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

David Wilcox UCI Men Elite 38 / 56
Robert Morgan Cat 4 24 / 81

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Joshua Wright MEN CAT 2,3,4 5 / 35
Daniel Kumatz MEN CAT 4 22 / 73
Andrew Muro MEN CAT 4 27 / 73

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

David Wilcox UCI Men Elite 53 / 62
Robert Morgan Cat 4 37 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 52
Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 40 / 105
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 56 / 105
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 58 / 105
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 60 / 105
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 19 / 94
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 28 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Lodrina Cherne Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 41
Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 36 / 114
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 49 / 114
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 53 / 114
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 17 / 108
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 38 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Jeff Bramhall Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 16 / 42

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

David Wilcox Elite Men 9 / 40
Lodrina Cherne Women Cat 3,4 15 / 37
Andrew Muro Men Cat 4 44 / 110
Dan St. germain Men Cat 4 65 / 110
Joshua Wright Men Cat 3,4 9 / 76
Jeff Bramhall Men Cat 3,4 26 / 76

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 11 / 31
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 12 / 31
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 15 / 31
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 14 / 62
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 28 / 62
David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 43

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 24 / 62
David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 43
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 11 / 28

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Joshua Wright CAT PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 MEN 4 / 4
Joshua Wright CAT 3 / 4 MEN 5 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 25 / 71
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 29 / 71
Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 37 / 71
Pete Shelby Cat 4 Men 40 / 71
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 41 / 71
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 30 / 100
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 52 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Lodrina Cherne Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 44
Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 26 / 71
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 30 / 71
Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 42 / 71
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 38 / 104
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 47 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Robert Morgan Cat 4 Men 51 / 90
Andrew Muro Cat 4 Men 62 / 90
Dan St. germain Cat 4 Men 72 / 90
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 42 / 101
Joshua Wright Cat 3 Men 88 / 101
Lodrina Cherne Cat 3/4 Women 41 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Daniel Kumatz Cat 4 Men 28 / 87

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Lodrina Cherne 3/4 Women 27 / 34
Jeff Bramhall 4 Men 3 / 87
Andrew Muro 4 Men 50 / 87
Dan St. germain 4 Men 53 / 87
Daniel Kumatz 4 Men 72 / 87

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Jeff Bramhall 4 Men 1 / 15
Lodrina Cherne 3/4 Women 2 / 3