Log In

Team Overview: NorEast Cycling / Law Enforcement United

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Steve Mcgrath 3 Men 45 / 59

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Colin Berry Men Cat 3/4 80 / 94

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Colin Berry Men cat 3/4 41 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 62

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Timothy Young Men Masters 45+ 44 / 94

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Timothy Young Men Masters 45+ 47 / 95
Colin Berry Men Cat 3 86 / 129

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Colin Berry Men Master Masters 50+ 30 / 62

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Colin Berry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 58

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Category: Killer B 35+ 59 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ 45 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ 39 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 37 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ 25 / 78

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master Masters 45+ 54 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 55 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Christian Page Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 27
Colin Berry MASTERS 4/5 50+ 8 / 35
Steve Mcgrath MEN CAT 3/4 63 / 85
Colin Berry Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 73
Todd Wagner Cat 4/5 Men 60 / 73
Kevin Higgins Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 73

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Lauren Gifford Women SW 4 27 / 29

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men Open 35+ 15 / 33
Jason Kooken Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Colin Berry Mens 3/4 Open 52 / 80

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Steve Mcgrath 45+ 17 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Steve Mcgrath 45+ 50 / 119

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Steve Mcgrath 45+ 53 / 128

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Christian Page Single Speed Men Open 20 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master Masters 45+ 48 / 91
Colin Berry Men Master Masters 45+ 69 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men Masters 45+ 48 / 91

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Jason Kooken Men's 4/5 83 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Christian Page Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 28
Steve Mcgrath 3 Men 31 / 52
Steve Mcgrath Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 42
Bob Threeton Masters 40+ (1-3) 28 / 33
Colin Berry 4/5 Men 35+ 13 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Christian Page Men 1/2/3 12 / 13
Steve Mcgrath Masters 45+ 8 / 19

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 48 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 42 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Christian Page Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 47
Colin Berry Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 28 / 52
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 50 / 52
Christian Page 3 Men 32 / 82
Steve Mcgrath 3 Men 53 / 82

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 43 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Category: Killer B Men 35+ 24 / 65
Donald Foster Category: Killer B Men 35+ 57 / 65
Charles Bourdages Category: Jedi Men 53 / 67

Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Jena Greaser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 53 / 73

Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship (Dec 1 2012)

Jena Greaser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 48 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Men 4 24 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Charlie Bourdages Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 65
Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 65
Steve Mcgrath Men 4 37 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 16 / 69
Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 18 / 69
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 39 / 69
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 52 / 69
Colin Berry 4 Men 34 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 5 / 20
Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 9 / 20
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 13 / 36

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 34 / 80
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 52 / 80

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 29 / 85
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 73 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Christian Page Men 3/4 23 / 40
Alan Pimentel jr. Men 3/4 34 / 40
Timothy Young Masters 45+ 1/2/3 6 / 16
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 16
Donald Foster Masters 55+ Cat 4 1 / 15
Steve Mcgrath Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Bob Threeton Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 35
Christian Page Cat 4 6 / 84
Donald Foster Cat 4 32 / 84
Todd Wagner Cat 4 51 / 84
Alan Pimentel jr. Cat 4 84 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master 45+ 33 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 43
Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 43
Christian Page Men 4 15 / 42
Alan Pimentel jr. Men 4 27 / 42

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Christian Page BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 28 / 91
Alan Pimentel jr. BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 40 / 91
Bob Threeton MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 25 / 29

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Charles Bourdages Master 45 6 / 26
Steve Mcgrath Master 45 19 / 26
Christian Page Men Cat 4 7 / 63
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 4 33 / 63
Donald Foster Men Cat 4 63 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 18 / 76
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 50 / 76

Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1 (Oct 6 2012)

Jena Greaser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 21 / 91

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Brian Croteau cat 4 38 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 23 / 86
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 25 / 86
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 15 / 93
Brian Croteau Men 4 55 / 97
Jason Kooken Men 4 93 / 97

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 28 / 85
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 29 / 85
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 70 / 85
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 29 / 105
Brian Croteau Men 4 53 / 99
Christian Page Men 4 99 / 99

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Timothy Young 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 76
Steve Mcgrath 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 76
Bob Threeton 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 76
Jason Kooken 3/4 Masters 35+ 75 / 76
Nicholas Kirsch 4 Men 7 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Timothy Young masters 45 5 / 11
Brian Croteau Cat 4 19 / 28
Jason Kooken Cat 4 28 / 28
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 10 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 54

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Charles Bourdages Cat 3 Men 9 / 24
Mark Clark Cat 4 Men 25 / 63
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 50 / 63

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Timothy Young Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Steve Mcgrath Masters 45+ 19 / 27
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 33 / 35

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 00-99 26 / 26

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Jena Greaser Elite Women 1-3 9 / 17
Ian Palleiko Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 13
Nicholas Kirsch 4 Men 12 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 36 / 40

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 2 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Jena Greaser Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 31
Bob Threeton Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 42 / 64
Nicholas Kirsch Cat 4 Men 9 / 74
Jason Kooken Cat 4 Men 64 / 74

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jason Kooken Men 4 98 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 27 / 28
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 25 / 76

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jason Kooken Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 22 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 10 / 22
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 45
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 57 / 64

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jena Greaser Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 24
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 33 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Kerry Litka Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 36
Isaac St. martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 43
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 16 / 73
Jeffrey Maclean Masters 45+ 50 / 73
Timothy Young Masters 35+ 22 / 46
Andrew Cooper Masters 35+ 28 / 46
Nicholas Kirsch 4 Men 5 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Bob Threeton MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 24 / 28
Jena Greaser WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14
Nicholas Kirsch Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Jason Kooken Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Isaac St martin MEN CAT 1/2/3 39 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Jena Greaser Women Open 1 / 18

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Jason Kooken Men 4 39 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 13 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Isaac St martin Elite Men 17 / 21
Jena Greaser Elite Women 2 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 30
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 33 / 51
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 5 / 52
Jason Kooken Men 4 48 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 35
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 38 / 47
Andrew Cooper Men 4 23 / 43

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Kerry Litka Open Single Speed - Women 3 / 7
Andrew Cooper Open Single Speed - Men 22 / 37
Bob Threeton Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 21 / 36
Nicholas Kirsch Beginners (cat 4 Only) 11 / 81
Jason Kooken Beginners (cat 4 Only) 74 / 81

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Cooper Masters 35 13 / 16
Timothy Young 1/2/3 Men 19 / 34

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan O'hara UCI Elite Men 51 / 56
Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 14 / 36
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 27 / 36
Andrew Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan O'hara UCI Elite Men 52 / 57
Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 19 / 37
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 61
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 22 / 80
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 61 / 80
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 92
Andrew Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 34 / 92
Mark Clark Men 4 27 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 52 / 85
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 63 / 85
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 87
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 18 / 98
Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 21 / 47
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 10 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 42 / 109
Andrew Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 77 / 109
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 23 / 111
Ryan Burnham Men 4 63 / 111
Mark Clark Men 4 102 / 111
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 57 / 82
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 62 / 82
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 58 / 93
Kerry Litka UCI Elite Women 44 / 47
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 12 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Andrew Cooper cat 4 38 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Timothy Young 3 Men 30 / 43
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 21 / 42
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 30 / 42
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 19
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 44 / 84
Mark Clark 4 Men 20 / 72
Ford Murphy 4 Men 42 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Charles Bourdages Master 45 10 / 22
Nicholas Kirsch CAT 4 7 / 43
Thomson Riley CAT 4 11 / 43
Mark Clark CAT 4 17 / 43
Steve Mcgrath CAT 4 21 / 43
Damien Colfer MASTERS 35+ 2 / 16
Timothy Young MASTERS 35+ 8 / 16

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 15 / 32

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Andrew Cooper Men 4 35+ 27 / 48
Timothy Young Men 3 39 / 71
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 15 / 61
Ford Murphy Men 4 47 / 61
Samantha Dery Women Pro 11 / 18
Kerry Litka Women Pro 13 / 18
Damien Colfer Men 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 39
Timothy Young Men 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 39

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Christopher Plummer Masters 35+ 16 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Jeff Lukach Cat 4 Men 44 / 72

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Bob Threeton Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 58
Rich Rogers Men 4 4 / 40
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 21 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Christopher Plummer Masters Men 35+ 35 / 44
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ 38 / 44
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 8 / 48
Keith Limberg 4 Men 16 / 98
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 60 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Rich Rogers MEN 4 1 / 43
Jason Kooken MEN 4 39 / 43
Todd Wagner MEN 4 42 / 43
Bob Threeton MEN 45+ 11 / 22
John Skewes MEN 45+ 14 / 22
Leigh Boyle WOMEN 4 7 / 13

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

Leigh Boyle Cat 4 Women 5 / 6

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Leigh Boyle Women, Cat 4/Citizen 14 / 15
Rich Rogers Men, Cat 4/Citizen 2 / 33
John Skewes Men, Cat 4/Citizen 10 / 33
Rich Rogers Men, 3/4 13 / 19
John Skewes Men, 3/4 17 / 19
Isaac St. martin Men, Elite 1-3 14 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Keith Limberg Men 4 20 / 132
Timothy Metzger Men 4 77 / 132
Christopher Plummer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 119 / 127

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Keith Limberg Men 4 23 / 130
Timothy Metzger Men 4 71 / 130
Christopher Plummer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 121 / 140
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 22 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Keegan Men 3/4 18 / 45
Ryan Burnham Men 3/4 28 / 45
Christopher Plummer Men 3/4 32 / 45
Timothy Metzger Men 3/4 34 / 45
Andrew Kooken Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Charles Bourdages Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 8 / 16
Ed Momm Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 14 / 16
John Skewes Men Master 3/4 (45+) 7 / 45
Steve Bauermeister Men Master 3/4 (45+) 31 / 45
Joseph Reagan Men Master 3/4 (45+) 32 / 45
Isaac St.martin Men 1/2/3 11 / 21
David Gray Men 1/2/3 16 / 21
Peter Abdy Men 1/2/3 19 / 21
Rich Rogers Men 4 5 / 78
Keith Limberg Men 4 7 / 78
Bob Threeton Men 4 10 / 78
Ben Goss Men 4 15 / 78
Ryan Burnham Men 4 19 / 78
Timothy Metzger Men 4 23 / 78
Joseph Reagan Men 4 25 / 78
Jonathan Ruffus Men 4 38 / 78
Colin Berry Men 4 48 / 78
Jason Kooken Men 4 64 / 78
Damien Colfer Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 10 / 24

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

John Skewes Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 24 / 44
Ed Momm Masters Men 45+ 30 / 44
Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 27
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 27
Leigh Boyle Women 3/4 32 / 34
Christopher Plummer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 58 / 65
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 36 / 45

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Jason Kooken Beginners (cat 4 Only) 63 / 76
Isaac St. martin Men (cat 1/2/3) 26 / 52
Christopher Plummer Men (cat 1/2/3) 44 / 52
Bob Threeton Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 24 / 87

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Jeff Lukach Mens 4/5 19 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Leigh Boyle Women 3/4 48 / 67

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 16 / 83
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 35 / 83
Leigh Boyle Women 3/4 37 / 62
Jeff Lukauh Men 4 44 / 85

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Rich Rogers Cat 4 Men 17 / 114
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 35 / 119
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 30 / 110
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 37 / 110
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 46 / 110
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 110
John Skewes Masters 45+ 50 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Ryan Burnham Cat 4 Men 35 / 114
Rich Rogers Cat 4 Men 37 / 114
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 52 / 114
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 103
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 103
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 44 / 103
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 69 / 103
Leigh Boyle Cat 3/4 Women 86 / 99

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Isaac St. martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 37
John Skewes Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 38 / 77
Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 43 / 77
Rich Rogers 4 Men 95 / 96
Brian Keegan 3 Men 19 / 62
Timothy Young 3 Men 20 / 62
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 30
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 10 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Ryan Burnham Cat 4 Men 14 / 44
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Men 18 / 44
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 26 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

John Skewes Masters Men 45+ 42 / 55
Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 48

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 48
Timothy Young Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 51 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Charles Bourdages Men 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 35
Timothy Young Men 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 42
Timothy Young Men Intermediate Cat 3 33 / 61
Christopher Plummer Men Intermediate Cat 3 56 / 61
Keith Limberg Men cat 4 35+ 16 / 50
Timothy Metzger Men cat 4 35+ 50 / 50

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Timothy Young MASTERS 35+ 11 / 19
Timothy Young CAT 3/4 17 / 35

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Timothy Metzger CAT 4 26 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 27 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 12 / 50
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 13 / 51
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 25 / 60
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 21 / 62
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 31
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 31
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 42
Steve Banermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 27 / 42
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 31 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 12 / 68
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 20 / 68
Keith Button Masters 45+ 28 / 62
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 30
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 30

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Ryan Kelly MEN PRO/1/2/3 26 / 38
Keith Button MASTERS 45+ 15 / 45

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Ryan Kelly MEN PRO, 1,2,3 9 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 52
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 3 Men 9 / 94
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 30 / 94
Keith Button Masters 45+ 19 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 59
Damien Colfer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 81
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 37 / 53
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 53 / 53
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 48 / 114
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 13 / 108
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 3 Men 20 / 108
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 21 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Lauren Gifford Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 10 / 10

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Bob Threeton Masters 3/4 45+ 11 / 27
Steve Bauermeister Masters 3/4 45+ 15 / 27
Michael Rea Mens 1/2/3 13 / 25
Trevor Eide Mens 1/2/3 15 / 25
Frank Marowitz Mens 1/2/3 22 / 25
Drew Szeliga Mens 1/2/3 23 / 25
Ryan Kelly Mens 1/2/3 24 / 25
Keith Button Masters 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 6
Keith Limberg Mens 4 8 / 48
Timothy Metzger Mens 4 18 / 48
Evan Patten Mens 4 26 / 48
Jonathan Ruffus Mens 4 31 / 48
Rich Matties Mens 4 32 / 48
Timothy Young Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 13

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Ryan Kelly Elite Men 25 / 40
Keith Button Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 8 / 61
Timothy Young Men Cat 3,4 25 / 76
Timothy Young Elite Masters 35+ 19 / 38

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Frank Marowitz Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 37

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Lauren Gifford Women Open 10 / 10
Jonathan Awerbuch Men Cat 1-3 1 / 8

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 16 / 62
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 36
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Keith Button Masters 45+ 8 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 14 / 30
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 26
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 26
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 5 / 62
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 10 / 62
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 18 / 62
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 43
Rami El rayess Cat 4 Men 21 / 28

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Frank Marowitz CAT 3 / 4 MEN 15 / 21
Keith Button CAT 1 / 2 / 3 MASTERS 45+ 3 / 8

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Michael Rea Pro 1/2/3 Elite Men 12 / 13
Trevor Eide 3 Men 5 / 12
Bob Threeton 4 Men 7 / 35
Keith Limberg 4 Men 10 / 35
Evan Patten 4 Men 22 / 35

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 67
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 67
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 28 / 67
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 44 / 55
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 46 / 55
Keith Button Masters 45+ 52 / 62
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 12 / 100
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 31 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 23 / 61
Keith Button Masters 45+ 17 / 70
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 33 / 104
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 51 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 3 / 90
Aaron Miller Cat 4 Men 5 / 90
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 17 / 101
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 23 / 101
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 33 / 101
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 24 / 31
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 57 / 72
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 94
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 49 / 94

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 11 / 23
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 11 / 110
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 32 / 110
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 25 / 37
Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 84
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 29 / 84
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 65 / 82
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 50 / 75
Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 7 / 87
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 95
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 95
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 38 / 95
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 44 / 95
Evan Patten Cat 4 Masters 35+ 63 / 95

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 43
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 43
Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 6 / 19
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 15 / 91
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 20 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 26
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 16 / 79
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 21 / 79
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 40 / 79
Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 7 / 24
Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 34

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 9 / 18
Isaac St. martin 3 Men 12 / 57
Aaron Miller 4 Men 9 / 87
Keith Limberg 4 Men 34 / 87
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 46 / 87

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Duncan Mcgovern Elite Men 49 / 70

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Lauren Gifford 3/4 Women 3 / 3

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Timothy Young Masters 35+ 8 / 24
Timothy Young Men 3/4 35+ 7 / 43
Aaron Miller Cat 4 Men 3 / 91
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Men 45 / 91
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 53 / 91
M Rea Men P/1/2/3 16 / 16
Trevor Eide Men 3/4 Under 35 14 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Timothy Young Masters 35+ 9 / 26
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Trevor Eide Cat 3/4 18 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Timothy Young Masters 35+ 9 / 22
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 20 / 62
Trevor Eide Cat 3/4 43 / 62

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 5 / 66
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 27 / 66
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 30 / 54
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 63 starte 31 / 63
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 11 starte 6 / 10
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 16 starte 10 / 16
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 4 / 30

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 77 start 43 / 75
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 14 start 6 / 14
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 19 start 13 / 19
Keith Button Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 4 / 69
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 5 / 69
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 32 / 69
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 6 / 37

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 48 / 55
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 8 / 84
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 61 / 84
Bob Threeton Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 74 / 84
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 14 start 6 / 26
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 24 start 10 / 21
Dylan Mcnicholas Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 1 / 62
Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 19 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Emma Bast Women 3 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Dylan Mcnicholas Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 45

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Emma Bast Pro 1/2/3 Women 9 / 16
Elle Anderson Pro 1/2/3 Women 14 / 16
Richard Brown Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 43
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 43
Dylan Mcniceholas Pro 1/2/3 Men 2 / 15
Ryan Kelly Pro 1/2/3 Men 12 / 15
Timothy Young Masters 35+ 21 / 40
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 47 / 78
Keith Button Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 5 / 13

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Elle Anderson ELITE WOMEN 1 / 12

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Michael Rea Men 3/4 13 / 13
Emma Bast Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Lauren Gifford Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Charles Bourdages Men Master 35+ 9 / 10
Dylan Mcnicholas Men 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jonathan Awerbuch Men 1/2/3 3 / 6
Michael Rea Men 1/2/3 6 / 6
Emma Bast Women 4 1 / 3

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 51 / 67
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 39 / 41
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 19 5 / 17
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 97 54 / 89
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 1 / 76
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 25 / 76
Charlie Bourdages Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 26 / 76
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 55 3 / 52
Lauren Gifford Cat 3/4 Women 55 16 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 10 / 54
Lauren Gifford Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 54 / 54
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 39 / 41
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 20 st 7 / 19
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 47 / 67
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 69
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 29 / 69
Charlie Bourdages Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 34 / 69
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 93 st 53 / 88

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 38
Allison Palmgren Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 10 / 12

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Keith Button Masters 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 56
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 1/2/3 47 / 56
Timothy Metzger Masters 35+ Cat 4 50 / 74
Dylan Mcnicholas Men 1/2/3 1 / 38
Joshua Lehmann Men 1/2/3 14 / 38
Steven Lehmann Men 1/2/3 32 / 38
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 4

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Joshua Lehmann Cat 3,4 Men 9 / 69
Timothy Young Cat 3,4 Men 26 / 69
Steven Lehmann Cat 3,4 Men 57 / 69
Richard Brown Cat 3,4 Men 63 / 69
Joshua Lehmann Elite Men (1,2,3) 34 / 40
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Men 130 / 137
Keith Button Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 18 / 63
Timothy Young Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 23 / 63
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 46 / 63
Bob Threeton Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 48 / 63

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Robert Tutwiler 1/2/3 MASTER'S 55+ 2 / 4

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 7 / 90
Richard Brown Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 73 / 90
Drew Szeliga Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 82 / 90
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 starters 7 / 14
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 45 / 50
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 16 / 58
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 52 / 79
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 107 starters 66 / 102
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 107 starters 88 / 102
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 5 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 9 / 57
Lauren Gifford Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 18 / 57
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 41 / 43
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 25 starters 6 / 23
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 43 / 78
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 8 / 19
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 110 starters 67 / 98
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 110 starters 92 / 98
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 2 / 90
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 71 / 90
Dylan Mcnicholas Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 10 / 99
Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 16 / 99
Richard Brown Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 76 / 99
Drew Szeliga Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 87 / 99

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Brian Keegan Men 1/2/3 6 / 11
Ryan Kelly Men 1/2/3 10 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 1 / 21
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 15 / 21
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 22 start 12 / 14
Keith Button Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 38 / 47
Matt Rossman Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 24 / 40
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 13 start 7 / 11
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 22 start 4 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 27 start 20 / 27
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 4 / 24
Matt Rossman Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 18 / 41
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 1 / 25
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 19 / 25
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 15 start 10 / 15

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Isaac St martin Cat 3 Men 44 sta 3 / 38
Richard Brown Cat 3 Men 44 sta 26 / 38
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 5 starters 2 / 5
Robert Tutwiler 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 4 / 15
Timothy Young 4 Men 70 starter 1 / 66
Joshua Lehmann 4 Men 70 starter 10 / 66
Steven Lehmann 4 Men 70 starter 31 / 66
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 70 starter 42 / 66
Timothy Young 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 1 / 57
Steven Lehmann 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 52 / 57

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Jessica Miller Elite Women 25 Starters 23 / 25

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Keith Button Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 12 starters 4 / 11
Timothy Young Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 7 / 23
Richard Brown Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 10 / 23
Timothy Young Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 starters 1 / 13
Emma Bast Cat 4 / Beginner Women 19+ 8 starters 1 / 8
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 27 starters 17 / 26

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Brian Keegan Elite Men 15 / 16
Robert Tutwiler Masters 3/4 55+ 1 / 9
Keith Button Masters 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 12
Michael Rea 3/4 Men 2 / 31
Isaac St. martin 3/4 Men 3 / 31
Drew Szeliga 3/4 Men 33 / 31
Timothy Young Mens Cat 4 1 / 71
Timothy Metzger Mens Cat 4 50 / 71

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 4 2 / 36

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 54 8 / 49
Brian Croteau 4 Men 50 29 / 47
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 50 40 / 47
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 43 26 / 40
Keith Button Masters 35+ 52 25 / 51

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 53 20 / 52
Keith Button Masters 35+ 62 25 / 61
Brian Croteau 4 Men 70 45 / 65
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 70 55 / 65
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 36 26 / 33

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 3/4 5 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 74 13 / 63
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 74 31 / 63
Keith Button Masters 35+ 65 27 / 61
Peter Arnold 3/4 Masters 56 45 / 49
Brian Croteau 4 Men 80 38 / 75
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 80 60 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Isaac St. martin MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 43

UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2007)

Bob Gagnon Men Cat. 4 4 / 21
Brian Croteau Men Cat. 4 8 / 21
Peter Arnold Men Cat. 4 11 / 21
Timothy Metzger Men Cat. 4 12 / 21

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat. 3/4 Men 11 / 42

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Dan Seaton CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 16 / 27

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Isaac St. martin Men Pro/1/2/3 11 10 / 11
Robert Tutwiler Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 7 / 10
Timothy Young Men 4 14 6 / 14

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Brian Croteau 4 Men 92 star 44 / 87
Keith Button Masters 35+ 74 48 / 66
Peter Arnold 3/4 Masters 77 65 / 74
Joshua Bartlett Cat 2/3 Men 84 24 / 77
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 84 33 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Keith Button Masters 35+ 72 39 / 61
Brian Croteau 4 Men 99 starters 52 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Keith Button Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 3 / 41
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 67 / 93

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Robert Tutwiler Masters 20 / 26

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

Joshua Austin Men Saturday 13 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Keith Button Masters 35+ 72 / 83
Allison Palmgren 3/4 Women 39 / 39
Bob Gagnon 4 Men 36 / 113
Brian Croteau 4 Men 69 / 113
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 92 / 113
Bob Gagnon 3/4 Masters 45 / 79
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 61 / 79
Joshua Austin Cat 2/3 Men 13 / 88
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 39 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 62 / 86
Keith Button Masters 35+ 33 / 83
Richard Brown Masters 35+ 75 / 83
Brian Croteau 4 Men 70 / 104
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 98 / 104
Elizabeth Liguori 3/4 Women 35 / 47
Allison Palmgren 3/4 Women 43 / 47
Joshua Austin Cat 2/3 Men 9 / 95
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 62 / 95

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Brian Croteau 4 Men 21 / 29
William Whitcher 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 28
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Keith Button 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 9

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Isaac St. martin Mens 3/4 9 / 51
Drew Szeliga Mens 3/4 47 / 51
Bob Gagnon Mens 4 14 / 56
Bob Gagnon Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 33
Brian Keegan Mens Pro 1/2/3 26 / 42
Joshua Austin Mens Pro 1/2/3 39 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Brian Croteau Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 4 / 36

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Keith Button Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 2 / 8
Isaac St. martin Cat 3 / 4 Men 1 / 18
Timothy Young Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 2 / 16

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Timothy Young B Masters 35+ 8 / 45
Steven Lehmann B Masters 35+ 44 / 45
Allison Palmgren B Women 18 / 20
Isaac St. martin B Men 1 / 45
Timothy Young C Men 3 / 57
Joshua Lehmann C Men 9 / 57
Steven Lehmann C Men 33 / 57
Brian Croteau C Men 39 / 57
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 6

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Timothy Young B Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Isaac St. martin B Men 3 / 19
Joshua Lehmann Cat 4 Men 10 / 30
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 24 / 30
Steven Lehmann Cat 4 Men 25 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Keith Button Men B 35+ 196 Starters 55 / 160
Richard Brown Men B 35+ 196 Starters 88 / 160

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Joshua Lehmann Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 33 / 38

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 35 / 63
Richard Brown Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 73 / 128
Keith Button Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 42 / 99
Karen Tripp Master Women 45-49 17 Starters 6 / 17

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Karen Tripp Category: B Women 31 st 11 / 30
Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 76 37 / 66
Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 50 25 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 50 18 / 49
Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 42 / 76

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Tom Fritschka Men Cat. 4 23 / 53
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 2 / 20

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

O Durwin Men 3,4 (B race) 30 starters 22 / 26

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 101 40 / 84
Richard Brown Category: B Men 89 33 / 71
Oscar Purwin Category: B Men 89 66 / 71

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Richard Brown MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 38
Robert Tutwiler MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 29 / 67

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Isaac St.martin PRO 1.2.3 18 / 19

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Karen Tripp Women 3/4 14 / 15
St.martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 15
Robert Tutwiler Masters 4 11 / 19
John Hartshorne Cat 4 Men 22 / 28

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 50 / 88
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 22 / 79
Joshua Lehmann Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 16 / 16
Keith Button Category: B Men 94 starters 61 / 88
Richard Brown Category: B Men 94 starters 73 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 39 / 84
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 30 / 75
Richard Brown Category: B Men 67 / 83

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Keith Button A Masters (1,2,3,4) 32 / 61
Richard Brown B Masters (3,4) 16 / 79
Robert Tutwiler B Masters (3,4) 47 / 79

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 21 / 27
Keith Button Category: B Men 26 / 59
Richard Brown Category: B Men 49 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Richard Brown Category: B Men 65 49 / 58
Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 58 28 / 49
Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 34 16 / 33
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 42 23 / 38
Karen Tripp Category: B Women 26 5 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 5 38 / 54
Corey Piscopo Category: Elite Men 1 72 / 92
Richard Brown Category: B Men 1 72 / 98
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 5 37 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 36 / 56
Keith Button Category: B Men 47 / 104
Richard Brown Category: B Men 72 / 104

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Joshua Lehmann Junior Men (15-18) 4 / 6

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Tom Fritschka C MEN 6 / 38
Rachel Brown C MEN 11 / 38
Brian Croteau C MEN 18 / 38
Keith Button MASTER 35+ 17 / 30
Robert Tutwiler MASTER 45+ 16 / 24

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 2 / 3
Tom Fritschka C Men 8 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Timothy Young 60
Steve Mcgrath 48
Bob Threeton 28
Charles Bourdages 26
Timothy Metzger 25
Keith Limberg 21
Keith Button 16
Jena Greaser 15
Jason Kooken 15
Ryan Kelly 13
Colin Berry 13
Christian Page 12
Nicholas Kirsch 12
Steve Bauermeister 10
Michael Rea 10
Trevor Eide 10
Andrew Cooper 9
Rich Rogers 8
John Skewes 8
Damien Colfer 8
Christopher Plummer 8
Leigh Boyle 7
Josh Austin 6
Alan Pimentel jr. 6
Mark Clark 5
Ryan Burnham 5
Isaac St. martin 5
Brian Croteau 5
Dylan Mcnicholas 5
Matt Fowler 4
Lauren Gifford 4
Kerry Litka 4
Donald Foster 4
Todd Wagner 3
Frank Marowitz 3
Evan Patten 3
Aaron Miller 3
Robert Tutwiler 3
Jonathan Awerbuch 3
Jeff Lukach 2
Brian Keegan 2
Isaac St martin 2
Ryan O'hara 2
Jonathan Ruffus 2
Joseph Reagan 2
Ed Momm 2
Ford Murphy 2
Kevin Higgins 1
Thomson Riley 1
Andrew Kooken 1
Ian Palleiko 1
Jeff Lukauh 1
Steve Banermeister 1
Peter Abdy 1
Rich Matties 1
Laura Ralston 1
Rami El rayess 1
Ben Goss 1
M Rea 1
Charlie Bourdages 1
Samantha Dery 1
Steven Lehmann 1
Duncan Mcgovern 1
Joshua Lehmann 1
Drew Szeliga 1
David Gray 1
Isaac St.martin 1
Jeffrey Maclean 1